For a better browsing experience please switch your browser out of compatability mode.

USA Wrestling

125 Pounds
1. BrydenLazaro, California Baptist
2. Skylor Davis, Simon Fraser (Canada)
3. T.J. North, Augustana (S.D.)
4. Garrett Evans, Ouachita Baptist (Ark.)
5. Dave Fogle, Pittsburgh-Johnstown (Pa.)
6. Matt Turek, Gannon (Pa.)
7. Ben Sergent, Findlay (Ohio)
8. Alex Johns, Indianapolis (Ind.)

133 Pounds
1. Daniel DeShazer, Nebraska-Kearney
2. Michael Labry, Ashland (Ohio)
3. Nate Rodriguez, Ouachita Baptist (Ark.)
4. Casy Rowell, Central Oklahoma
5. Isaiah Hurtado, San Francisco State (Calif.)
6. Dustin Stodola, Chadron State (Neb.)
7. Evan Yenolevich, Kutztown (Pa.)
8. Marty Carlson, Notre Dame (Ohio)

141 Pounds

1. Ryan Fillingame, Adams State (Colo.)
2. Maurice Miller, Notre Dame (Ohio)
3. C.J. Napier, Fort Hays State (Kan.)
4. Justin Keiffer, Indianapolis (Ind.)
5. Daniel Ownbey, North Carolina-Pembroke
6. Dylan D’Urso, Mercyhurst (Pa.)
7. DarickLapaglia, Maryville (Mo.)
8. B.J. Young, Newberry (S.C.)

149 Pounds
1. Frank Cagnina, Central Missouri
2. Edwin Cooper, Upper Iowa
3. Jay Hildreth, St. Cloud State (Minn.)
4. Jordan Basks, Central Oklahoma
5. Terrell Wilbourn, Lindenwood (Mo.)
6. James Martinez, Colorado Mesa
7. Cameryn Brady, Indianapolis (Ind.)
8.  Kyle Williams, McKendree (Ill.)

157 Pounds

1. Cory Dauphin, Central Oklahoma
2. Brady Bersano, California Baptist
3. Zak Vargo, Lake Erie (Ohio)
4. Clint Poster, St. Cloud State (Minn.)
5. Jon Rivera, Notre Dame (Ohio)
6. Bobby Williams, Ouachita Baptist (Ark.)
7. Daniel Kelly, Adams State (Colo.
8. Justin Pencook, North Carolina-Pembroke

165 Pounds
1.Eric Burgey, Notre Dame (Ohio)
2 Chris Watson, Central Oklahoma
3. Jeff Weiss, Indianapolis (Ind.)
4. Nick Haferkamp, McKendree (Ill.)
5. Mark Mabry, Adams State (Colo.)
6. Kyle Begin, Southwest Minnesota
7. Ty Loethen, Central Missouri
8.  Brock Smith, Nebraska-Kearney

174 Pounds
1. Joey Davis, Notre Dame (Ohio)
2. Adam Walters, Findlay (Ohio)
3. Elliot Copeland, Western State (Colo.)
4. Patrick Martinez, Nebraska-Kearney
5. Brendan McKeown, East Stroudsburg (Pa.)
6. Josh Rodriguez, Fort Hays State (Kan.)
7. Trevor Grant, Colorado State-Pueblo
8.  Blaze Shade, North Carolina-Pembroke

184 Pounds
1.Travis McKillop, Pittsburgh-Johnstown (Pa.)
2. Kyle Piatt, Western State (Colo.)
3. Jon Vogt, McKendree (Ill.)
4. Bryson Hall, Ashland (Ohio)
5. Nick Brughardt, Maryville (Mo.)
6. Jon Inman, Fort Hays State (Kan.)
7. Mark Fiala, Nebraska-Kearney
8. Garrett Lineberger, Notre Dame

197 Pounds

1. Romero Cotton, Nebraska-Kearney
2. Carl Broghammer, Upper Iowa
3. Julian Smith, McKendree (Ill.)
4. Zachary Bennett, Pittsburgh-Johnstown (Pa.)
5. JaydDocken, Augustana (S.D.)
6. Brandon Johnson, Notre Dame (Ohio)
7. Joe Brandt, Ashland (Ohio)
8. Tanner Kriss, Fort Hays State (Kan.)

285 Pounds
1. Ziad Haddad, Kutztown (Pa.)
2. Steven Butler, Lindenwood (Mo.)
3. Austin Goergen, St. Cloud State (Minn.)
4. Jacob Mitchell, California Baptist
5. Donnell Walker, Maryville (Mo.)
6.Tyler Houska, Ashland (Ohio)
7. Evan Woodling, Indianapolis (Ind.)
8. Chris Giddens, North Carolina-Pembroke