For a better browsing experience please switch your browser out of compatability mode.

USA Wrestling

USA Wrestling
125 Pounds
1. Bryden Lazaro, California Baptist
2. Skylor Davis, Simon Fraser (Canada)
3. Dave Fogle, Pittsburgh-Johnstown (Pa.)
4. T.J. North, Augustana (S.D.)
5. Alex Johns, Indianapolis (Ind.)
6. Jeff Vesta, Newberry (S.C.)
7. Connor Bolling, Nebraska-Kearney
8. Adam Ludwin, Fort Hays State (Kan.)

133 Pounds
1. Daniel DeShazer, Nebraska-Kearney
2. Andy Pokorny, St. Cloud State (Minn.)
3. Michael Labry, Ashland (Ohio)
4. Dustin Stodola, Chadron State (Neb.)
5. Casy Rowell, Central Oklahoma
6. Marty Carlson, Notre Dame (Ohio)
7. Evan Yenolevich, Kutztown (Pa.)
8. Justin Reinsma, Southwest Minnesota

141 Pounds
1. Ryan Fillingame, Adams State (Colo.)
2. Maurice Miller, Notre Dame (Ohio)
3. B.J. Young, Newberry (S.C.)
4. Matt Nelson, St. Cloud State (Minn.)
5. C.J. Napier, Fort Hays State (Kan.)
6. Daniel Ownbey, North Carolina-Pembroke
7. Dylan D’Urso, Mercyhurst (Pa.)
8. Alphonso Vruno, Minnesota State-Mankato

149 Pounds
1. Jordan Basks, Central Oklahoma
2. James Martinez, Colorado Mesa
3. Frank Cagnina, Central Missouri
4. Cameryn Brady, Indianapolis (Ind.)
5. Edwin Cooper, Upper Iowa
6. Ryan Maus, Truman State (Mo.)
7. Trevor Johnson, Mary (N.D.)
8. Kyle Williams, McKendree (Ill.)

157 Pounds
1. Cory Dauphin, Central Oklahoma
2. Brady Bersano, California Baptist
3. Zak Vargo, Lake Erie (Ohio)
4. Josh Ballard, McKendree (Ill.)
5. Clint Poster, St. Cloud State (Minn.)
6. Chase White, Nebraska-Kearney
7. Jon Rivera, Notre Dame (Ohio)
8. Ray Hall, Colorado State-Pueblo

165 Pounds
1. Chris Watson, Central Oklahoma
2. Braden Turner, East Stroudsburg (Pa.)
3. Dimitri Willis, Maryville (Mo.)
4. Jessie Hoffschneider, Colorado Mesa
5. Brock Smith, Nebraska-Kearney
6. Eric Burgey, Notre Dame (Ohio)
7. Gabe Fogarty, St. Cloud State (Minn.)
8. Nick Giulietti, American International (Mass.)

174 Pounds
1. Joey Davis, Notre Dame (Ohio)
2. Adam Walters, Findlay (Ohio)
3. Elliot Copeland, Western State (Colo.)
4. Patrick Martinez, Nebraska-Kearney
5. Brendan McKeown, East Stroudsburg (Pa.)
6. Chester Granard, Colorado Mesa
7. Trevor Grant, Colorado State-Pueblo
8. Zeb Wahle, Maryville (Mo.)

184 Pounds
1. Dallas Smith, Ouachita Baptist (Ark.)
2. Bryson Hall, Ashland (Ohio)
3. Travis McKillop, Pittsburgh-Johnstown (Pa.)
4. Blake Sorensen, Upper Iowa
5. Zack Zelcs, Gannon (Pa.)
6. Garrett Lineberger, Notre Dame (Ohio)
7. Kyle Piatt, Western State (Colo.)
8. Jordan DeBus, Chadron State (Neb.)

197 Pounds
1. Romero Cotton, Nebraska-Kearney
2. Carl Broghammer, Upper Iowa
3. Brandon Johnson, Notre Dame (Ohio)
4. Julian Smith, McKendree (Ill.)
5. Jayd Docken, Augustana (S.D.)
6. Joe Brandt, Ashland (Ohio)
7. Tanner Kriss, Fort Hays State (Kan.)
8. Paul Wilson, Colorado School of Mines

285 Pounds
1. Ziad Haddad, Kutztown (Pa.)
2. Matt Wade, Newberry (S.C.)
3. Austin Goergen, St. Cloud State (Minn.)
4. Kevin Christman, Tiffin (Ohio)
5. Donnell Walker, Maryville (Mo.)
6. Logan Hopp, Upper Iowa
7. Trey Page, Fort Hays State (Kan.)
8. Steven Butler, Lindenwood (Mo.)