For a better browsing experience please switch your browser out of compatability mode.

USA Wrestling

125 Pounds
1. Skylor Davis, Simon Fraser (Canada)
2. Alex Johns, Indianapolis (Ind.)
3. Jeff Vesta, Newberry (S.C.)
4. Dave Fogle, Pittsburgh-Johnstown (Pa.)
5. T.J. North, Augustana (S.D.)
6. Adam Ludwin, Fort Hays State (Kan.)
7. Bryden Lazaro, California Baptist
8. Garrett Evans, Ouachita Baptist (Ark.)

133 Pounds
1. Daniel DeShazer, Nebraska-Kearney
2. Andy Pokorny, St. Cloud State (Minn.)
3. Michael Labry, Ashland (Ohio)
4. Dustin Stodola, Chadron State (Neb.)
5. Casy Rowell, Central Oklahoma
6. Marty Carlson, Notre Dame (Ohio)
7. Evan Yenolevich, Kutztown (Pa.)
8. Justin Reinsma, Southwest Minnesota

141 Pounds
1. Ryan Fillingame, Adams State (Colo.)
2. Matt Nelson, St. Cloud State (Minn.)
3. Brock Coutu, Nebraska-Kearney
4. Maurice Miller, Notre Dame (Ohio)
5. B.J. Young, Newberry (S.C.)
6. Daniel Ownbey, North Carolina-Pembroke
7. Dylan D’Urso, Mercyhurst (Pa.)
8. Dave Cawley, Pittsburgh-Johnstown (Pa.)

149 Pounds
1. Jordan Basks, Central Oklahoma
2. James Martinez, Colorado Mesa
3. Frank Cagnina, Central Missouri
4. Cameryn Brady, Indianapolis (Ind.)
5. Edwin Cooper, Upper Iowa
6. Ryan Maus, Truman State (Mo.)
7. Trevor Johnson, Mary (N.D.)
8. Art Hobley, West Liberty (W.Va.)

157 Pounds
1. Cory Dauphin, Central Oklahoma
2. Zak Vargo, Lake Erie (Ohio)
3. Chase White, Nebraska-Kearney
4. Clint Poster, St. Cloud State (Minn.)
5. Brady Bersano, California Baptist
6. John Crowley, Colorado Mines
7. Josh Ballard, McKendree (Ill.)
8. Braden Turner, East Stroudsburg (Pa.)

165 Pounds
1. Eric Burgey, Notre Dame (Ohio)
2. Cody Quinn, Minnesota State-Mankato
3. Chris Watson, Central Oklahoma
4. Gabe Fogarty, St. Cloud State (Minn.)
5. Justin Samora, Adams State (Colo.)
6. Tyler Tesney, Lake Erie (Ohio)
7. Blake Ridenour, Newberry (S.C.)
8. Nick Giulietti, American International (Mass.)

174 Pounds
1. Joey Davis, Notre Dame (Ohio)
2. Adam Walters, Findlay (Ohio)
3. Elliot Copeland, Western State (Colo.)
4. Patrick Martinez, Nebraska-Kearney
5. Brendan McKeown, East Stroudsburg (Pa.)
6.. Michael Joseph, Minnesota State-Moorhead
7. Jacob Begin, Southwest Minnesota
8. Chester Granard, Colorado Mesa

184 Pounds
1. Dallas Smith, Ouachita Baptist (Ark.)
2. Travis McKillop, Pittsburgh-Johnstown (Pa.)
3. Bryson Hall, Ashland (Ohio)
4. Blake Sorensen, Upper Iowa
5. Zack Zelcs, Gannon (Pa.)
6. Kyle Piatt, Western State (Colo.)
7. Jordan DeBus, Chadron State (Neb.)
8. Sean Derry, Augustana (S.D.)

197 Pounds
1. Romero Cotton, Nebraska-Kearney
2. Carl Broghammer, Upper Iowa
3. Brandon Johnson, Notre Dame (Ohio)
4. Davion Willis, Wisconsin-Parkside
5. Jayd Docken, Augustana (S.D.)
6. Julian Smith, McKendree (Ill.)
7. Joe Brandt, Ashland (Ohio)
8. Joe Grisko, Newberry (S.C.)

285 Pounds
1. Ziad Haddad, Kutztown (Pa.)
2. Orlando Scales, Notre Dame (Ohio)
3. Cody Dauphin, Central Oklahoma
4. Trey Page, Fort Hays State (Kan.)
5. Matt Wade, Newberry (S.C.)
6. Kevin Christman, Tiffin (Ohio)
7. Niko Bogojevic, Colorado State-Pueblo
8. Lorenzo Serna, Newman (Kan.)