For a better browsing experience please switch your browser out of compatability mode.

USA Wrestling

CORRECTED: Eight athletes repeat as youth division champions at Girls Folkstyle Nationals

By Gary Abbott USA Wrestling | March 31, 2014, 8:38 p.m. (ET)
OKLAHOMA CITY, Okla. – Three youth divisions were featured at the USA Wrestling Girls Folkstyle Nationals on Sunday at Oklahoma City University, and the action was exciting. The Schoolgirl (ages 13-14), Kids Division II (ages 10-12) and Kids Division I (ages 7-9) tournaments were held, featuring girls from all over the nation.

Eight athletes repeated as champion in the USA Wrestling Folkstyle Nationals in these divisions.

Four repeat champions were in the Schoolgirl division. Included was Emily Shilson of Minnesota, the Schoolgirl 81 pound champion. Shilson won the Div. II title at 65 pounds last season. She has won a gold medal at this event six straight years.

Another Schoolgirl who repeated was Alexandra Liles of Best Trained, who won the title this year at 137 pounds to make it three years in a row. Last year, as a Schoolgirl, she won at 128 pounds, and in 2012 in Div. II, Liles won the title at 118.

Winning the 97 pound Schoolgirl title for the second straight year was Angel Rios of the Colorado Girls National Team.

Another repeat champion was Demi Allen of Michigan Women’s Wrestling, the 89 pound champion. Allen won her title last year as a Div. II 80 pound wrestler, and the season before as a Div. II 75-pound wrestler, giving her three straight golds.

There were also three Div. II champions this year who repeated on top of the podium.

Korina Blades of Team Illinois, the Div. II champion at 70 this year, was the champion in Div. I at 65 last year and was the 55 champion in 2012.

At 75 in Div. II, Olivia Shore of Shore Things was a repeat champion. She won her title at 65 pounds in Div. II last year.

Also at 118+, MaKenna Taylor of Shore Things was a Div. II champion for the second straight year. She won her title last season at 110 pounds.

In Girls Division I, repeating as champion was Mikayla Barringer of Team Illinois, the champion at 50 pounds. Last year, she won her Div. I title at 45 pounds.

Hope Miracle of Taylor County, the Div. II champion at 80 pounds, joined her older sister as a champion this year. Kayla Miracle won the Girls Junior Folkstyle Nationals for the fourth straight year with a title on Saturday night.

There were teams which had multiple champions in the three age levels. Team Illinois led the pack with five champions. Taking four titles were the Colorado Girls National Team, as well as Shore Things. Teams with two champions were NE Elite, along with the Titan Mercury WC.

GIRLS FOLKSTYLE NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
At Oklahoma City, Okla., March 30

Schoolgirl (Born 2000-2001) results

81

1st Place Match - Emily Shilson (Minnesota) won by major decision over Merijah Morales (Team Puma) (Maj 11-2)
True 2nd Place Match - Vayle Baker (Downtown Mat Club) won by decision over Merijah Morales (Team Puma) (Dec 4-2)
3rd Place Match - Vayle Baker (Downtown Mat Club) won by decision over Jasmine Weaver (Virginia Womens Wrestling) (Dec 5-4)
5th Place Match - Jennesis Martinez (Manzano Monarchs) won by major decision over Nichole Moore (Hutchinson Kids WC) (Maj 8-0)

89
1st Place Match - Demi Allen (Michigan Womens Wrestling) won by decision over Kierstien Bush (Fremont) (Dec 8-4)
True 2nd - Kierstien Bush (Fremont) won by decision over Rebecca Pizuto (Kenilworth) (Dec 8-5)
3rd - Rebecca Pizuto (Kenilworth) won by decision over Jaine Stephens (Whitley County) (Dec 5-0)
5th - Ali Gerbracht (AGWSR) won by fall over Haylie Bonham (Minnesota) (Fall 2:50)
7th - Savannah Berlin (Michigan Womens Wrestling) received a bye () (Bye)

97
1st - Angel Rios (Colorado Girls National Team) won by major decision over Kaden Campbell (Colorado Girls National Team) (Maj 12-4)
3rd - Mia Rodriguez (Team Illinois) won by decision over Alice Todryk (Sparta) (Dec 2-1)
5th - Mya Kretzer (Kansas Team) won by decision over Summer Rockstroh (Minnesota) (Dec 4-0)
7th Place Match - Elaine Vanderweide (Team Kansas)

105
1st - Cara Broadus (NE Elite) won by decision over Marissa Gallegos (Colorado Girls National Team) (Dec 11-9)
3rd - Catherin Mays (Team Illinois) won by decision over Louisa Schwab (Team Illinois) (Dec 2-1)
5th - Reina Lopez (Monzano Monarchs) won by fall over Destiny Bailey (Farmington) (Fall 2:06)
7th - Brandee Greer (Colorado Girls National Team) won by decision over Avia Bibeau (Wolf Pack) (Dec 3-2)

113
1st - Jerzie Estrada (Colorado Girls National Team) won by fall over Gracie Figueroa (Team Selma) (Fall 1:42)
3rd - Grace Kristoff (Team Illinois) won by decision over Ainslie Lane (Bixby) (Dec 4-2)
5th - Zoe Nowicki (Michigan Womens Wrestling) won by decision over Emily Derry (Team Illinois) (Dec 7-1)
7th - Alexis Curtis (Colorado Girls National Team) won by tech fall over Hailey Budney (NXL) (TF 17-1)

120
1st - Samantha-Kaye Springer (NE Elite) won by fall over Nicole McMaster (Shore Things) (Fall 0:22)
True 2nd - Mercedes Gassmann (Team Kansas) won by injury default over Nicole McMaster (Shore Things) (Inj. 0:00)
3rd - Mercedes Gassmann (Team Kansas) won by decision over Kylee Heaton (Legends of Gold) (Dec 9-2)
5th - Brianna Csontos (Virginia Womens Wrestling) won by decision over Lexi Mitsdarffer (Team Illinois) (Dec 4-3)
7th - Rylie Hineman (Douglas Wrestling Club) won by fall over Kristian Wagner (Minnesota) (Fall 0:41)

128
1st Place - Mckenzie Walker of Virginia Womens Wrestling
2nd Place - Augusta Browning of Kansas Team
3rd Place - Lanyah Warfield-Wright of Harvest Prep
Round 1 - Augusta Browning (Kansas Team) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 1 - Mckenzie Walker (Virginia Womens Wrestling) won by decision over Lanyah Warfield-Wright (Harvest Prep) (Dec 6-2)
Round 2 - Mckenzie Walker (Virginia Womens Wrestling) won by major decision over Augusta Browning (Kansas Team) (Maj 9-0)
Round 2 - Lanyah Warfield-Wright (Harvest Prep) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3 - Augusta Browning (Kansas Team) won by fall over Lanyah Warfield-Wright (Harvest Prep) (Fall 1:29)
Round 3 - Mckenzie Walker (Virginia Womens Wrestling) received a bye () (Bye)

137
1st Place - Alexandria Liles of Best Trained
2nd Place - Adelyhda Perez of Uvalde Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Randi Robison of Team Illinois
4th Place - Raquel Juan of O`odham Wrestling Club
Round 1 - Adelyhda Perez (Uvalde Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Raquel Juan (O`odham Wrestling Club) (Maj 8-0)
Round 1 - Alexandria Liles (Best Trained) won by decision over Randi Robison (Team Illinois) (Dec 6-2)
Round 2 - Adelyhda Perez (Uvalde Wrestling Club) won by decision over Randi Robison (Team Illinois) (Dec 3-0)
Round 2 - Alexandria Liles (Best Trained) won by fall over Raquel Juan (O`odham Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:32)
Round 3 - Alexandria Liles (Best Trained) won by decision over Adelyhda Perez (Uvalde Wrestling Club) (Dec 2-0)
Round 3 - Randi Robison (Team Illinois) won by decision over Raquel Juan (O`odham Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-0)

145
1st Place - Morgan Taylor of Shore Things
2nd Place - Chloe Felker of Aawa Bailey WC
3rd Place - Angel Castello of Wildcat Wrestling Club
4th Place - Kaylee Seabolt of Team Georgia
5th Place - Annabelle Hardwick of Team Indiana
6th Place - Abyah Fields of Cameron Park Tigers
1st Place Match - Morgan Taylor (Shore Things) won by fall over Angel Castello (Wildcat Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:26)
True 2nd - Chloe Felker (Aawa Bailey WC) won by fall over Angel Castello (Wildcat Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:32)
3rd Place Match - Chloe Felker (Aawa Bailey WC) won by fall over Kaylee Seabolt (Team Georgia) (Fall 2:36)
5th Place Match - Annabelle Hardwick (Team Indiana) won by fall over Abyah Fields (Cameron Park Tigers) (Fall 0:59)

155
1st Place - Sarah Engedal of Domination Wrestling School
2nd Place - Jesse Kirby of Virginia Womens Wrestling
3rd Place - Lily Mills of Randall Youth Wrestling Club
4th Place - Zoe Johanson of Team SC Girls Wrestling
5th Place - Grace Pinkerton of Kansas Team
6th Place - Elizabeth Geairn of Michigan Womens Wrestling
1st Place Match - Sarah Engedal (Domination Wrestling School) won by fall over Lily Mills (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 3:34)
True 2nd - Jesse Kirby (Virginia Womens Wrestling) won by decision over Lily Mills (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) (Dec 2-1)
3rd Place Match - Jesse Kirby (Virginia Womens Wrestling) won by fall over Zoe Johanson (Team SC Girls Wrestling) (Fall 1:34)
5th Place Match - Grace Pinkerton (Kansas Team) won by fall over Elizabeth Geairn (Michigan Womens Wrestling) (Fall 2:36)

175
1st Place - Nellie Lago of Duran Wrestling
2nd Place - Sydney Ritter of Team Illinois
3rd Place - Dreamia Sheppard of Team Illinois
Round 1 - Sydney Ritter (Team Illinois) won by fall over Dreamia Sheppard (Team Illinois) (Fall 2:29)
Round 2 - Nellie Lago (Duran Wrestling) won by fall over Dreamia Sheppard (Team Illinois) (Fall 0:36)
Round 3 - Nellie Lago (Duran Wrestling) won by fall over Sydney Ritter (Team Illinois) (Fall 0:20)

Girls Division II (Born 2002-2004)

60

1st - Samara Chavez (Wesley Club Wrestling) won by fall over Viviana Garcia (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:05)
True 2nd Place - Viviana Garcia (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) won by fall over Rayanne Bayne (cascia hall commandos) (Fall 2:39)
3rd - Rayanne Bayne (cascia hall commandos) won by decision over Abby Benekas (Colorado Girls National Team) (Dec 8-2)
5th - Kaitlyn Pizuto (Kenilworth) won by decision over Brooklyn Murphy (Team Illinois) (Dec 7-2)
7th - Miranda Tanner (Silverbacks WC) won by fall over Carley Lofton (Minnesota) (Fall 0:51)

65
1st - Brelane Huber (Team Real LIfe) won by fall over Dianna Holmes (Team Georgia) (Fall 4:06)
True 2nd - Cayden Condit (Colorado Girls National Team) won by tech fall over Dianna Holmes (Team Georgia) (TF 15-0)
3rd - Cayden Condit (Colorado Girls National Team) won by major decision over Ella Schmit (Michigan Womens Wrestling) (Maj 12-0)
5th - Kobie Moiser (Ardmore Takedown Club) won by fall over Cera Jones (Team Illinois) (Fall 2:26)
7th - Torieonna Buchanan (TEAM GREEN WRESTLING) won by fall over Hope Parrotte (Team Illinois) (Fall 3:51)

70
1st - Korina Blades (Team Illinois) won by decision over Mackenzie Gilbert (Michigan Womens Wrestling) (Dec 5-4)
True 2nd - Mackenzie Gilbert (Michigan Womens Wrestling) won by decision over Katerina Lange (Minnesota) (Dec 6-1)
3rd - Katerina Lange (Minnesota) won by decision over Jordyn Knecht (Team Kansas) (Dec 6-4)
5th - Reese Larramendy (Northwest Knights) won by decision over Olivia Male (Michigan Womens Wrestling) (Dec 2-0)
7th - Montana DeLawder (Gladiators: Haines Trained) won by major decision over Trinitee Booher (Cardinals) (Maj 8-0)

75
1st Place - Olivia Shore of Shore Things
2nd Place - Ashondra Valencia of Commando Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Anayka Delano of Kansas Team
4th Place - Amanda Newcomb of Kansas Team
5th Place - Taylin Long of Team Illinois
6th Place - Natasha Gallegos of Colorado Girls National Team
7th Place - Brianna Randles of Team Kansas
8th Place - Maya Davis of Team Illinois
1st - Olivia Shore (Shore Things) won by decision over Ashondra Valencia (Commando Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-2)
3rd - Anayka Delano (Kansas Team) won by decision over Amanda Newcomb (Kansas Team) (Dec 6-4)
5th - Taylin Long (Team Illinois) won by fall over Natasha Gallegos (Colorado Girls National Team) (Fall 4:17)
7th - Brianna Randles (Team Kansas) won by fall over Maya Davis (Team Illinois) (Fall 1:09)

80
1st - Hope Miracle (Taylor County) won by major decision over Nonnie Justice (Night Hawks WC) (Maj 13-3)
True 2nd - Camille Fournier (Weatherford Wrestling) won by major decision over Nonnie Justice (Night Hawks WC) (Maj 8-0)
3rd - Camille Fournier (Weatherford Wrestling) won by fall over Catherine Steinkamp (Team Illinois) (Fall 2:42)
5th - Maleah Pacella (Focus Wrestling/BWYWA) won by decision over Jocelyn-Rayne Noel (Duran Wrestling) (Dec 4-0)
7th - Annastasya Culmer (Orange Crusch)

85
Round 1 - Kennedy Blades (Team Illinois) won by tech fall over Jewella Cokeley (Team Kansas) (TF 15-0)
Round 1 - Alexis Allen (Independence WC) won by fall over Teanna Meyer (Minnesota) (Fall 1:19)
Round 2 - Lillian Freitas (Oakdale) won by fall over Alexis Allen (Independence WC) (Fall 2:15)
Round 2 - Kennedy Blades (Team Illinois) won by fall over Teanna Meyer (Minnesota) (Fall 1:06)
Round 3 - Lillian Freitas (Oakdale) won by tech fall over Teanna Meyer (Minnesota) (TF 16-1)
Round 3 - Jewella Cokeley (Team Kansas) won by decision over Alexis Allen (Independence WC) (Dec 6-5)
Round 4 - Lillian Freitas (Oakdale) won by fall over Jewella Cokeley (Team Kansas) (Fall 0:55)
Round 4 - Kennedy Blades (Team Illinois) won by fall over Alexis Allen (Independence WC) (Fall 0:29)
Round 5 - Kennedy Blades (Team Illinois) won by decision over Lillian Freitas (Oakdale) (Dec 7-2)
Round 5 - Jewella Cokeley (Team Kansas) won by fall over Teanna Meyer (Minnesota) (Fall 4:04)

90
1st - Cheyenne Bowman (Titan Mercury Wrestling Club) won by major decision over Mattie Meek (Michigan Womens Wrestling) (Maj 8-0)
3rd - Devin Patton (Dallas Dynamite) won by decision over Ollievia Lowe (St. Marys Wrestling Club) (Dec 5-2)
5th - Alyssa Valdivia (Delano Jr. Tigers WC) won by decision over Cassidy Anderson (Team Kansas) (Dec 2-0)

95
1st Place - Kaunyae Pillows of Team Illinois
2nd Place - Copenhagen Browning of Kansas Team
3rd Place - Bryce Anderson of Paola Wrestling Club
4th Place - Arika Matich of Minnesota
Round 1 - Copenhagen Browning (Kansas Team) won by fall over Bryce Anderson (Paola Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:31)
Round 1 - Kaunyae Pillows (Team Illinois) won by fall over Arika Matich (Minnesota) (Fall 0:37)
Round 2 - Bryce Anderson (Paola Wrestling Club) won by fall over Arika Matich (Minnesota) (Fall 0:25)
Round 2 - Kaunyae Pillows (Team Illinois) won by decision over Copenhagen Browning (Kansas Team) (Dec 7-0)
Round 3 - Kaunyae Pillows (Team Illinois) won by fall over Bryce Anderson (Paola Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:19)
Round 3 - Copenhagen Browning (Kansas Team) won by fall over Arika Matich (Minnesota) (Fall 0:22)

102
1st Place - Shayden Geyer of Team Kansas
2nd Place - Samantha Larsen of NXL
3rd Place - Kiley Hubby of Bad Draw
Round 1 - Shayden Geyer (Team Kansas) won by fall over Kiley Hubby (Bad Draw) (Fall 0:45)
Round 2 - Samantha Larsen (NXL) won by decision over Kiley Hubby (Bad Draw) (Dec 1-0)
Round 3 - Shayden Geyer (Team Kansas) won by decision over Samantha Larsen (NXL) (Dec 3-2)

110
1st Place - Hannah Strauss of Team Illinois
2nd Place - Jaylynne Smith of Tiger Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Alexi Haas of Team Illinois
4th Place - Mackenzie Daniels of Team Illinois
5th Place - Cadence Wall of Randall Youth Wrestling Club
Round 1 - Alexi Haas (Team Illinois) won by fall over Cadence Wall (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:45)
Round 1 - Hannah Strauss (Team Illinois) won by fall over Jaylynne Smith (Tiger Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:41)
Round 2 - Jaylynne Smith (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by fall over Mackenzie Daniels (Team Illinois) (Fall 0:59)
Round 2 - Hannah Strauss (Team Illinois) won by fall over Cadence Wall (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:22)
Round 3 - Hannah Strauss (Team Illinois) won by fall over Mackenzie Daniels (Team Illinois) (Fall 1:33)
Round 3 - Jaylynne Smith (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by fall over Alexi Haas (Team Illinois) (Fall 1:32)
Round 4 - Alexi Haas (Team Illinois) won by decision over Mackenzie Daniels (Team Illinois) (Dec 5-4)
Round 4 - Jaylynne Smith (Tiger Wrestling Club) won by fall over Cadence Wall (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:26)
Round 5 - Mackenzie Daniels (Team Illinois) won by fall over Cadence Wall (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:21)
Round 5 - Hannah Strauss (Team Illinois) won by fall over Alexi Haas (Team Illinois) (Fall 0:15)

118
1st Place - Tristan Kelly of Colorado Girls National Team
2nd Place - Liyah Redfern of Team SC Girls Wrestling
3rd Place - Mary-Kate Cooper of Without Limits Wrestling
Round 1 - Tristan Kelly (Colorado Girls National Team) won by fall over Mary-Kate Cooper (Without Limits Wrestling) (Fall 0:37)
Round 2 - Tristan Kelly (Colorado Girls National Team) won by fall over Liyah Redfern (Team SC Girls Wrestling) (Fall 1:44)
Round 3 - Liyah Redfern (Team SC Girls Wrestling) won by fall over Mary-Kate Cooper (Without Limits Wrestling) (Fall 2:56)

118+
1st Place - MaKenna Taylor of Shore Things
2nd Place - Sydney Manos of Team Illinois
3rd Place - Alexis Mohlin of Minnesota
Round 1 - MaKenna Taylor (Shore Things) won by fall over Sydney Manos (Team Illinois) (Fall 1:26)
Round 2 - MaKenna Taylor (Shore Things) won by major decision over Alexis Mohlin (Minnesota) (Maj 11-0)
Round 3 - Sydney Manos (Team Illinois) won by major decision over Alexis Mohlin (Minnesota) (Maj 8-0)

Girls Division I (Born 2005-2007)

45

1st - Brooklyn Lucas (Focus Wrestling/BWYWA) won by decision over Makaya Patterson (Topeka Tornado Wrestling Club) (Dec 8-7)
True 2nd - Makaya Patterson (Topeka Tornado Wrestling Club) won by fall over Aubree Barringer (Team Illinois) (Fall 0:36)
3rd - Aubree Barringer (Team Illinois) won by fall over Kaitlyn Kreutzer (Team Kansas) (Fall 0:15)
5th - Ariana Lopez (Manzano Monarchs) won by fall over Madison Pagonis (Commando Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:54)
7th - Emily McIntosh (Commando Wrestling Club)

50
1st  - Mikayla Barringer (Team Illinois) won by fall over Zoee Sadler (Team Illinois) (Fall 0:53)
True 2nd Place - Zao Estrada (Colorado Girls National Team) won by decision over Zoee Sadler (Team Illinois) (Dec 9-2)
3rd - Zao Estrada (Colorado Girls National Team) won by fall over Destiney Lofton (Minnesota) (Fall 1:56)
5th - Kristin Neary (Minnesota) won by decision over Devyn Geyer (Team Kansas) (Dec 3-2)
7th - Lexxus McReynolds (Duncan) won by decision over Kiiaana Gavere (Minnesota) (Dec 4-1)

55
1st - Alexis Segura (Colorado Girls National Team) won by major decision over Brooklyn Noel (Moore Lions Youth Wrestling) (Maj 9-0)
3rd - Aireaana Gavere (Minnesota) won by decision over Emily Anderson (Leavenworth Co WC) (Dec 4-0)
5th - Minka Cokeley (Team Kansas) won by decision over Autumn Rockstroh (Minnesota) (Dec 11-5)
7th - Haley Bohannon (Team Kansas) won by fall over Justa Curtiss (Eagle Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:32)

60
1st - Lauren Walton (Carr Wrestling Academy) won by decision over Alexandra Markova (Team Illinois) (Dec 6-1)
True 2nd Place - Kaylie Petersen (Evansville Demons Wrestling Cl) won by major decision over Alexandra Markova (Team Illinois) (Maj 12-1)
3rd - Kaylie Petersen (Evansville Demons Wrestling Cl) won by fall over Lexi Hennick (Michigan Womens Wrestling) (Fall 1:32)
5th Place Match - Shayla Gallegos (Colorado Girls National Team) won by fall over Peyton Hand (Ironman Wrestling) (Fall 2:06)
7th Place Match - Ellie Clark (Minnesota) won by decision over Destinee Hoffmann (Festus Jr Tigers wrestling) (Dec 4-2)

65
1st Place - Alexia Ramirez of Team Selma
2nd Place - Harley Stringer of Azle Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Skylar Little Soldier of Minnesota
Round 1 - Alexia Ramirez (Team Selma) won by major decision over Harley Stringer (Azle Wrestling Club) (Maj 12-0)
Round 2 - Harley Stringer (Azle Wrestling Club) won in overtime over Skylar Little Soldier (Minnesota) (OT 4-2)
Round 3 - Alexia Ramirez (Team Selma) won by decision over Skylar Little Soldier (Minnesota) (Dec 6-0)

70
1st Place - Isabella Hoyuela of Titan Mercury Wrestling Club

80
1st Place - Haley Winans of Shore Things
2nd Place - Paytin Bonham of Minnesota
Round 1 - Haley Winans (Shore Things) won by decision over Paytin Bonham (Minnesota) (Dec 8-3)
Round 2 - Haley Winans (Shore Things) won by decision over Paytin Bonham (Minnesota) (Dec 1-0)

85+
1st Place - Da`shya Grimes of Commando Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Dellene Enos of O`odham Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Audrey Chavez of Silverbacks WC
4th Place - Mirissa David of Brook Park
Round 1 - Da`shya Grimes (Commando Wrestling Club) won by fall over Mirissa David (Brook Park) (Fall 0:55)
Round 1 - Dellene Enos (O`odham Wrestling Club) won by fall over Audrey Chavez (Silverbacks WC) (Fall 1:35)
Round 2 - Da`shya Grimes (Commando Wrestling Club) won by decision over Dellene Enos (O`odham Wrestling Club) (Dec 7-0)
Round 2 - Audrey Chavez (Silverbacks WC) won by major decision over Mirissa David (Brook Park) (Maj 9-1)
Round 3 - Da`shya Grimes (Commando Wrestling Club) won by decision over Audrey Chavez (Silverbacks WC) (Dec 9-2)
Round 3 - Dellene Enos (O`odham Wrestling Club) won by fall over Mirissa David (Brook Park) (Fall 0:23)
Comments