For a better browsing experience please switch your browser out of compatability mode.

USA Wrestling

Wrestling Broadcast Schedule

By Richard Immel USA Wrestling | Feb. 03, 2014, 3:56 p.m. (ET)

Network Listings: Big Ten Network - Pac-12 Network - Universal Sports Network - ESPN - Flowrestling
*All times listed correspond to Eastern Time Zone
*To add an event to this list please email details to rimmel@usawrestling.org

TELEVISION SCHEDULE 

Date Event Time Watch
Saturday, November 29, 2014 Iowa vs. Iowa State (Regional Broadcast) 8:00 p.m. Mediacom Iowa Ch. MC22
Thursday, December 11, 2014 Penn State vs. Maryland 6:00 p.m. Big Ten Network
Thursday, December 18, 2014 Northwestern vs. Minnesota 8:00 p.m. Big Ten Network
Tuesday, December 30, 2014 Midlands Championship 8:00 p.m. Big Ten Network
Friday, January 2, 2015 Iowa vs. Rutgers 8:00 p.m. Big Ten Network
Sunday, January 4, 2015 West Virginia vs. Arizona State 9:00 p.m. Pac 12 Network
Friday, January 9, 2015 Michigan vs. Minnesota 9:00 p.m. Big Ten Network
Saturday, January 10, 2015 Stanford vs. Oregon State 8:00 p.m. Pac 12 Network
Friday, January 16, 2015 Ohio State vs. Michigan State 7:00 p.m. Big Ten Network
Saturday, January 17, 2015 CSU Bakersfield vs. Oregon State 2:00 p.m. Pac 12 Network
Sunday, January 18, 2015 Cal Poly vs. Stanford 6:00 p.m. Pac 12 Network
Sunday, January 18, 2015 Air Force vs. Stanford 8:00 p.m. Pac 12 Network
Friday, January 23, 2015 Wisconsin vs. Michigan 7:00 p.m. Big Ten Network
Sunday, January 25, 2015 Rutgers vs. Nebraska 1:00 p.m. Big Ten Network
Sunday, January 25, 2015 Arizona State vs. Stanford 2:00 p.m. Pac 12 Network
Friday, January 30, 2015 Iowa vs. Minnesota 7:00 p.m. Big Ten Network
Sunday, February 8, 2015 Boise State vs. Oregon State 11:00 p.m. Pac 12 Network
Sunday, February 1, 2015 Illinois vs. Purdue 2:00 p.m. Big Ten Network
Sunday, February 8, 2015 Iowa vs. Penn State 1:00 p.m. Big Ten Network
Monday, February 16, 2015 Cal Poly vs. Arizona State 7:00 p.m. Pac 12 Network
Saturday, February 21, 2015 Cliff Keen National Duals Semifinals 4:00 p.m. Big Ten Network
Sunday, February 22, 2015 Cliff Keen National Duals Finals 12:30 p.m. Big Ten Network
Sunday, March 1, 2015 Pac-12 Championships Finals 8:00 p.m. Pac 12 Network
Sunday, March 8, 2015 B1G Championships 3:00 p.m. Big Ten Network


WEBCAST SCHEDULE

Date Event Time Watch
Tuesday, November 25, 2014 Michigan vs. Central Michigan 7:00 p.m. ESPN3
Tuesday, November 25, 2014 UW Eau Claire vs. Luther College 8:00 p.m. Luther Athletics
Thursday, November 27, 2014 World Wrestling Club Cup - Day 1 5:30 p.m. Jamejam Live
Friday, November 28, 2014 World Wrestling Club Cup - Day 2 5:30 p.m. Jamejam Live
Saturday, November 29, 2014 Iowa State vs. Iowa 8:00 p.m. BTN2GO
Saturday, November 29, 2014 Mid-America Nationals - Day 1 1:00 p.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, November 29, 2014 Journeymen Northeast Duals 9:30 a.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, November 29, 2014 FPL 2: Ruth vs. Gavin 1:30 p.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, November 29, 2014 Lehigh vs. Illinois 12:00 p.m. College Sports Live
Sunday, November 30, 2014 Lehigh vs. Northwestern 2:00 p.m. BTN Plus
Sunday, November 30, 2014 Clarion vs. Rider 4:00 p.m. Rider Broncvision
Sunday, November 30, 2014 Penn vs. Rider 1:00 p.m. Rider Broncvision
Sunday, November 30, 2014 Mid-America Nationals - Day 2 10:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Thursday, December 4, 2014 Cleveland State vs. Edinboro 7:00 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, December 5, 2014 Cliff Keen Las Vegas Invite - Day 1 12:00 p.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, December 6, 2014 Cliff Keen Las Vegas Invite - Day 2 12:00 p.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, December 6, 2014 Kent State vs. Buffalo 7:00 p.m. ESPN3
Saturday, December 6, 2014 Cal Poly vs. Northwestern 12:00 p.m. BTN Plus
Saturday, December 6, 2014 Drexel vs. Northwestern 2:00 p.m. BTN Plus
Saturday, December 6, 2014 Davidson vs. Northwestern 4:00 p.m. BTN Plus
Saturday, December 6, 2014 Princeton vs. Northwestern 6:00 p.m. BTN Plus
Sunday, December 6, 2014 Oklahoma vs. Oklahoma State 2:45 p.m. OKState.TV
Sunday, December 6, 2014 C.W. Post vs. NYU 9:00 a.m. NYU Athletics
Sunday, December 6, 2014 Stony Brook vs. NYU 10:30 a.m. NYU Athletics
Sunday, December 6, 2014 Hunter College vs. NYU 12:00 p.m. NYU Athletics
Wednesday, December 10, 2014 Concordia College vs. St. Cloud State 8:00 p.m. St. Cloud State Portal
Wednesday, December 10, 2014 Yeshiva vs. NYU 6:00 p.m. NYU Athletics
Wednesday, December 10, 2014 Mt. St. Vincent vs. NYU 6:00 p.m. NYU Athletics
Wednesday, December 10, 2014 UW La Crosse vs. Luther College 8:00 p.m. Luther Athletics
Thursday, December 11, 2014 Air Force vs. Wyoming 9:00 p.m. Flowrestling
Thursday, December 11, 2014 Indiana vs. Wisconsin 7:00 p.m. BTN Plus
Friday, December 12, 2014 Sacred Heart vs. Princeton 5:00 p.m. Ivy League Digital Network
Friday, December 12, 2014 Binghamton vs. Princeton 7:00 p.m. Ivy League Digital Network
Friday, December 12, 2014 Grave's Invite - Day 1 2:00 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, December 12, 2014 Walsh Ironman - Day 1 1:00 p.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, December 13, 2014 SIUE vs. Indiana 10:00 a.m. BTN Plus
Saturday, December 13, 2014 Manchester vs. Indiana 2:00 p.m. BTN Plus
Saturday, December 13, 2014 Clarion vs. Edinboro 7:00 p.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, December 13, 2014 Grave's Invite - Day 2 10:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, December 13, 2014 Walsh Ironman - Day 2 10:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, December 14, 2014 Central Michigan vs. Buffalo 1:00 p.m. ESPN3
Sunday, December 14, 2014 Missouri vs. Ohio State 2:00 p.m. College Sports Live
Thursday, December 18, 2014 Appalachian State vs. NC State 7:00 p.m. College Sports Live
Friday, December 19, 2014 Minnesota Storm Holiday Cup - GR, WFS 10:00 a.m. TheMat.com
Friday, December 19, 2014 Virginia Tech vs. Penn State 7:00 p.m. BTN Plus
Friday, December 19, 2014 Reno Tournament of Champions - HS Day 1 12:00 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, December 19, 2014 Tri State - Day 1 9:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, December 20, 2014 Minnesota Storm Holiday Cup - MFS, WGR 10:00 a.m. TheMat.com
Saturday, December 20, 2014 Northern Illinois vs. Central Michigan 2:00 p.m. College Sports Live
Saturday, December 20, 2014 Beast of the East - Day 1 8:30 a.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, December 20, 2014 Reno Tournament of Champions - HS Day 2 12:00 p.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, December 20, 2014 Tri State - Day 2 9:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, December 20, 2014 NYC Mayor's Cup 9:00 a.m. NYC Mayor's Cup Facebook
Sunday, December 21, 2014 Beast of the East - Day 2 8:30 a.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, December 21, 2014 Reno Tournament of Champions - College 12:00 p.m. Flowrestling
Monday, December 22, 2014 Dvorak - Day 1 10:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Tuesday, December 23, 2014 Dvorak - Day 2 10:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, December 28, 2014 ACS Dixie Nationals and Duals - Day 1 8:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Monday, December 29, 2014 Midlands Championships 10:00 a.m. BTN Plus
Monday, December 29, 2014 ACS Dixie Nationals and Duals - Day 2 8:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Monday, December 29, 2014 Powerade Tournament - Day 1 8:30 a.m. Flowrestling
Tuesday, December 30, 2014 Powerade Tournament - Day 2 10:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Thursday, January 1, 2015 Southern Scuffle - Day 1 9:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Friday, January 2, 2015 Southern Scuffle - Day 2 9:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Friday, January 2, 2015 The Clash - Day 1 10:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Friday, January 2, 2015 Texas Outlaw - Day 1 9:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, January 3, 2015 The Clash - Day 2 10:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, January 3, 2015 Texas Outlaw - Day 2 9:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, January 4, 2015 Iowa vs. Ohio State 2:00 p.m. BTN Plus
Wednesday, January 7, 2015 Duke vs. NC State 7:00 p.m. College Sports Live
Friday, January 9, 2015 NWCA Multi-Division National Duals - Day 1 9:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Friday, January 9, 2015 Purdue vs. Nebraska 8:00 p.m. BTN Plus
Friday, January 9, 2015 Wisconsin vs. Northwestern 8:00 p.m. BTN Plus
Friday, January 9, 2015 Wyoming vs. Cal Poly 10:00 p.m. Cal Poly Athletics
Friday, January 9, 2015 Hofstra vs. Princeton 6:00 p.m. Ivy League Digital Network
Friday, January 9, 2015 Indiana vs. Penn State 7:00 p.m. College Sports Live
Friday, January 9, 2015 Rutgers vs. Illinois 8:00 p.m. College Sports Live
Friday, January 9, 2015 Doc Buchanan - Day 1 9:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Friday, January 9, 2015 Virginia Duals - Day 1 9:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Friday, January 9, 2015 Eastern States - Day 1 9:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, January 10, 2015 NWCA Multi-Division National Duals - Day 2 9:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, January 10, 2015 Brown vs. Cal Poly 4:00 p.m. Cal Poly Athletics
Saturday, January 10, 2015 Missouri vs. Cornell 2:00 p.m. Ivy League Digital Network
Saturday, January 10, 2015 Doc Buchanan - Day 2 9:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, January 10, 2015 Virginia Duals - Day 2 9:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, January 10, 2015 NHSCA Final Four 8:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, January 10, 2015 Eastern States - Day 2 9:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, January 11, 2015 Virginia Duals - Day 3 9:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, January 11, 2015 Penn State vs. Ohio State 2:00 p.m. BTN Plus
Sunday, January 11, 2015 Minnesota vs. Rutgers 1:00 p.m. BTN Plus
Sunday, January 11, 2015 Iowa vs. Oklahoma State 2:45 p.m. OKState.TV
Sunday, January 11, 2015 ACS Midwest Grand Nationals 9:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, January 11, 2015 Penn vs. Iowa State 2:50 p.m. Cyclone.TV
Friday, January 16, 2015 Northwestern vs. Purdue 7:00 p.m. BTN Plus
Friday, January 16, 2015 Penn State vs. Rutgers 7:00 p.m. BTN Plus
Friday, January 16, 2015 Illinois vs. Iowa 8:00 p.m. BTN Plus
Friday, January 16, 2015 Air Force vs. Cal Poly 10:00 p.m. Cal Poly Athletics
Friday, January 16, 2015 West Virginia vs. Oklahoma State 7:45 p.m. OKState.TV
Friday, January 16, 2015 Duke vs. Virginia 6:55 p.m. Virginia Sports
Friday, January 16, 2015 Lindsey Wilson vs Cumberland University 8:30 p.m. Cumberland Athletics
Friday, January 16, 2015 Tulsa Nationals - Day 1 10:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Friday, January 16, 2015 Top Gun - Day 1 9:30 a.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, January 17, 2015 Central Michigan vs. Missouri 1:00 p.m. Mizzou Network
Saturday, January 17, 2015 Cornell vs. Harvard 1:00 p.m. Ivy League Digital Network
Saturday, January 17, 2015 Lock Haven vs. Penn 1:00 p.m. Ivy League Digital Network
Saturday, January 17, 2015 Cornell vs. Brown 6:00 p.m. Ivy League Digital Network
Saturday, January 17, 2015 Tulsa Nationals - Day 2 9:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, January 17, 2015 Top Gun - Day 2 9:30 a.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, January 18, 2015 Ohio State vs. Michigan 2:00 p.m. BTN Plus
Sunday, January 18, 2015 Northwestern vs. Indiana 2:00 p.m. BTN Plus
Sunday, January 18, 2015 Illinois vs. Minnesota 2:00 p.m. BTN Plus
Sunday, January 18, 2015 Kent State vs. Edinboro 1:00 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, January 18, 2015 Pittsburgh vs. Oklahoma State 2:45 p.m. OKState.TV
Sunday, January 18, 2015 Virginia Tech vs. Iowa State 2:50 p.m. Cyclone.TV
Sunday, January 18, 2015 Purdue vs. Penn State 2:00 p.m. College Sports Live
Friday, January 23, 2015 Nebraska vs. Illinois 8:00 p.m. BTN Plus
Friday, January 23, 2015 Northwestern vs. Iowa 8:00 p.m. BTN Plus
Friday, January 23, 2015 NWCA National Duals - Day 1 9:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Friday, January 23, 2015 Northern State vs. St. Cloud State 8:00 p.m. St. Cloud State Portal
Saturday, January 24, 2015 Jack Pinto Cup Greco-Roman Duals 10:00 a.m. TheMat.com
Saturday, January 24, 2015 NWCA National Duals - Day 2 9:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, January 24, 2015 Penn vs. Cornell 1:00 p.m. Ivy League Digital Network
Saturday, January 24, 2015 Sacred Heart vs. Brown 6:00 p.m. Ivy League Digital Network
Saturday, January 24, 2015 Edinboro vs. Rider 1:00 p.m. Rider Broncvision
Saturday, January 24, 2015 Minnesota State vs. St. Cloud State 3:00 p.m. St. Cloud State Portal
Sunday, January 25, 2015 Minnesota vs. Penn State 2:00 p.m. College Sports Live
Sunday, January 25, 2015 Michigan vs. Indiana 2:00 p.m. BTN Plus
Sunday, January 25, 2015 Illinois vs. Northwestern 2:00 p.m. BTN Plus
Sunday, January 25, 2015 Bucknell vs. Harvard 12:00 p.m. Ivy League Digital Network
Sunday, January 25, 2015 Bucknell vs. Brown 4:00 p.m. Ivy League Digital Network
Sunday, January 25, 2015 Northern Illinois vs. Missouri 2:00 p.m. Mizzou Network
Sunday, January 25, 2015 Oklahoma State vs. Iowa State 2:50 p.m. Cyclone.TV
Sunday, January 25, 2015 Pittsburgh vs. Virginia 12:55 p.m. Virginia Sports
Thursday, January 29, 2015 Dave Schultz Memorial - GR 11:00 a.m. TheMat.com
Thursday, January 29, 2015 CSU Bakersfield vs. Cal Poly 6:00 p.m. Cal Poly Athletics
Thursday, January 29, 2015 Dubuque vs. Luther College 8:00 p.m. Luther Athletics
Friday, January 30, 2015 Dave Schultz Memorial - FS 11:00 a.m. TheMat.com
Friday, January 30, 2015 Penn State vs. Michigan 7:00 p.m. BTN Plus
Friday, January 30, 2015 Purdue vs. Ohio State 7:00 p.m. BTN Plus
Friday, January 30, 2015 Nebraska vs. Northwestern 8:00 a.m. BTN Plus
Friday, January 30, 2015 Maryland vs. Illinois 8:00 p.m. BTN Plus
Friday, January 30, 2015 Princeton vs. Cornell 6:30 p.m. Ivy League Digital Network
Friday, January 30, 2015 South Dakota State vs. Wyoming 9:00 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, January 30, 2015 University of Mary vs. St. Cloud State 8:00 p.m. St. Cloud State Portal
Saturday, January 31, 2015 Dave Schultz Memorial - WM 11:00 a.m. TheMat.com
Saturday, January 31, 2015 Binghamton vs. Brown 1:00 p.m. Ivy League Digital Network
Saturday, January 31, 2015 Lock Haven vs. Cornell 6:30 p.m. Ivy League Digital Network
Saturday, January 31, 2015 Minot State vs. St. Cloud State 3:00 p.m. St. Cloud State Portal
Saturday, January 31, 2015 Northern Iowa vs. Missouri 8:00 p.m. Mizzou Network
Saturday, January 31, 2015 Johns Hopkins vs. NYU 12:00 p.m. NYU Athletics
Saturday, January 31, 2015 Gettysburg vs. NYU 2:00 p.m. NYU Athletics
Saturday, January 31, 2015 Navy vs. Rutgers 2:00 p.m. College Sports Live
Sunday, February 1, 2015 North Dakota State vs. Wyoming 2:00 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, February 1, 2015 Kent State vs. Central Michigan 1:55 p.m. College Sports Live
Sunday, February 1, 2015 Ohio State vs. Rutgers 12:00 p.m. College Sports Live
Wednesday, February 4, 2015 U.S. Merchant Marine Academy vs. NYU 7:00 p.m. NYU Athletics
Thursday, February 5, 2015 Minnesota State Moorhead vs. St. Cloud State 8:00 p.m. St. Cloud State Portal
Friday, February 6, 2015 Minnesota vs. Ohio State 7:00 p.m. BTN Plus
Friday, February 6, 2015 Iowa vs. Maryland 7:00 p.m. BTN Plus
Friday, February 6, 2015 Nebraska vs. Michigan 8:00 a.m. BTN Plus
Friday, February 6, 2015 Rutgers vs. Wisconsin 8:00 a.m. BTN Plus
Friday, February 6, 2015 Eastern Michigan vs. Northern Illinois 8:00 p.m. ESPN3
Friday, February 6, 2015 Drexel vs. Rider 7:00 p.m. Rider Broncvision
Friday, February 6, 2015 Lock Haven vs. Edinboro 7:00 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, February 6, 2015 Wyoming vs. Oklahoma State 2:45 p.m. OKState.TV
Saturday, February 7, 2015 Harvard vs. Princeton 1:00 p.m. Ivy League Digital Network
Saturday, February 7, 2015 Brown vs. Penn 1:00 p.m. Ivy League Digital Network
Saturday, February 7, 2015 Brown vs. Princeton 6:00 p.m. Ivy League Digital Network
Saturday, February 7, 2015 Univ of the Cumberlands vs. Cumberland Univ 7:00 p.m. Cumberland Athletics
Saturday, February 7, 2015 Cleveland State vs. Rider 1:00 p.m. Rider Broncvision
Saturday, February 7, 2015 Edinboro Open 9:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, February 7, 2015 Williams College vs. Wesleyan University 12:00 p.m. Wesleyan Webcast
Sunday, February 8, 2015 Minnesota vs. Maryland 1:00 p.m. BTN Plus
Sunday, February 8, 2015 Wisconsin vs. Illinois 2:00 p.m. BTN Plus
Sunday, February 8, 2015 Nebraska vs. Michigan State 3:00 p.m. BTN Plus
Sunday, February 8, 2015 Rutgers vs. Northwestern 6:00 p.m. BTN Plus
Friday, February 13, 2015 Oregon State vs. Wyoming 8:00 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, February 13, 2015 Ippoloito - Day 1 4:00 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, February 13, 2015 Michigan State vs. Indiana 7:00 p.m. BTN Plus
Friday, February 13, 2015 Michigan vs. Iowa 7:00 p.m. BTN Plus
Friday, February 13, 2015 Stanford vs. Nebraska 8:00 p.m. BTN Plus
Friday, February 13, 2015 Maryland vs. Northwestern 8:00 p.m. BTN Plus
Friday, February 13, 2015 Clarion vs. Oklahoma State 7:45 p.m. OKState.TV
Friday, February 13, 2015 Arizona State vs. Iowa State 7:50 p.m. Cyclone.TV
Friday, February 13, 2015 Buena Vista vs. Luther College 8:00 p.m. Luther Athletics
Saturday, February 14, 2015 Brown vs. Harvard 12:00 p.m. Ivy League Digital Network
Saturday, February 14, 2015 Johnson & Wales vs. Harvard 4:00 p.m. Ivy League Digital Network
Saturday, February 14, 2015 Princeton vs. Rutgers 2:00 p.m. College Sports Live
Saturday, February 14, 2015 Ippoloito - Day 2 10:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, February 15, 2015 Penn State vs. Oklahoma State 2:45 p.m. OKState.TV
Sunday, February 15, 2015 Michigan State vs. Purdue 1:00 p.m. BTN Plus
Sunday, February 15, 2015 Boise State vs. Wyoming 4:00 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, February 15, 2015 Ohio State vs. Edinboro 1:00 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, February 15, 2015 Johnson & Wales vs. Wesleyan University 12:00 p.m. Wesleyan Webcast
Sunday, February 15, 2015 SUNY Oswego vs. Wesleyan University 2:00 p.m. Wesleyan Webcast
Sunday, February 15, 2015 Hunter College vs. Wesleyan University 4:00 p.m. Wesleyan Webcast
Sunday, February 15, 2015 American vs. Missouri 8:00 p.m. Mizzou Network
Sunday, February 15, 2015 Northern Iowa vs. Iowa State 2:50 p.m. Cyclone.TV
Sunday, February 15, 2015 Old Dominion vs. Central Michigan 1:55 p.m. College Sports Live
Thursday, February 19, 2015 NC State vs. Virginia 6:55 p.m. Virginia Sports
Friday, February 20, 2015 Pittsburgh vs. Michigan 7:00 p.m. BTN Plus
Friday, February 20, 2015 Duke vs. Michigan State 7:00 p.m. BTN Plus
Friday, February 20, 2015 Buffalo vs. Northern Illinois 8:00 p.m. ESPN3
Friday, February 20, 2015 Columbia vs. Harvard 6:00 p.m. Ivy League Digital Network
Friday, February 20, 2015 Princeton vs. Rider 7:00 p.m. Rider Broncvision
Saturday, February 21, 2015 Duke vs. Michigan 7:00 p.m. BTN Plus
Saturday, February 21, 2015 Central Michigan vs. Michigan State 7:00 p.m. BTN Plus
Saturday, February 21, 2015 Princeton vs. Penn 12:00 p.m. Ivy League Digital Network
Saturday, February 21, 2015 Drexel vs. Penn 2:00 p.m. Ivy League Digital Network
Saturday, February 21, 2015 Columbia vs. Brown 2:00 p.m. Ivy League Digital Network
Saturday, February 21, 2015 Nebraska vs. Princeton 7:00 p.m. Ivy League Digital Network
Saturday, February 21, 2015 Daniel Webster vs. NYU 12:00 p.m. NYU Athletics
Sunday, February 22, 2015 Rider vs. Penn State 2:00 p.m. BTN Plus
Sunday, February 22, 2015 NC State vs. Oklahoma State 7:00 p.m. OKState.TV
Sunday, February 22, 2015 Wisconsin vs. Iowa State 2:50 p.m. Cyclone.TV
Friday, February 27, 2015 National Preps - Day 1 8:30 a.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, February 28, 2015 National Preps - Day 2 8:30 a.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, March 1, 2015 National Collegiate Open 9:30 a.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, March 7, 2015 B1G Championships 9:00 a.m. BTN Plus
Saturday, March 7, 2015 EIWA Championships - Day 1 9:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, March 8, 2015 EIWA Championships - Day 2 9:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Friday, March 13, 2015 NCWA National Championships - Day 1 9:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, March 14, 2015 NCWA National Championships - Day 2 9:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, March 15, 2015 NCWA National Championships - Day 3 9:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, March 15, 2015 Dapper Dan 4:00 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, March 20, 2015 PJW Youth State - Day 1 7:30 a.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, March 21, 2015 PJW Youth State - Day 2 7:30 a.m. Flowrestling
Friday, March 27, 2015 NHSCA Nationals - Day 1 8:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, March 28, 2015 NHSCA Nationals - Day 2 8:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, March 28, 2015 USAW/ASICS Post Season Nationals - Day 1 6:00 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, March 29, 2015 NHSCA Nationals - Day 3 8:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, March 29, 2015 USAW/ASICS Post Season Nationals - Day 2 3:00 p.m. Flowrestling
Monday, March 30, 2014 USAW/ASICS Post Season Nationals - Day 3 12:00 p.m. Flowrestling
Thursday, April 2, 2015 USAW/Cliff Keen Folkstyle Nationals - Day 1 11:30 a.m. Flowrestling
Friday, April 3, 2015 USAW/Cliff Keen Folkstyle Nationals - Day 2 9:30 a.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, April 4, 2015 USAW/Cliff Keen Folkstyle Nationals - Day 3 10:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, April 11, 2015 MFS World Cup - Day 1 1:00 p.m. TheMat.com
Sunday, April 12, 2015 MFS World Cup - Day 2 1:00 p.m. TheMat.com
Wednesday, May 6, 2015 Western Junior Regional - GR 11:30 a.m. Flowrestling
Wednesday, May 6, 2015 Western Junior Regional - WFS 5:30 p.m. Flowrestling
Wednesday, May 6, 2015 Veteran's Nationals - GR 12:00 p.m. Flowrestling
Thursday, May 7, 2015 Western Junior Regional - MFS Day 1 12:00 p.m. Flowrestling
Thursday, May 7, 2015 Veteran's Nationals - FS 12:00 p.m. Flowrestling
Thursday, May 7, 2015 UWW Junior Nationals - GR 3:00 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, May 8, 2015 U.S. Senior Open - Day 1 12:00 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, May 8, 2015 Western Junior Regional - MFS Day 2 3:00 p.m. Flowrestling
Friday, May 8, 2015 UWW Junior Nationals - FS Day 1 12:00 p.m. Flowrestling
Sautrday, May 9, 2015 U.S. Senior Open - Day 2 12:00 p.m. Flowrestling
Sautrday, May 9, 2015 UWW Junior Nationals - FS Day 2 12:00 p.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, May 16, 2015 Body Bar Women's Nationals - Day 1 10:30 a.m. TheMat.com
Sunday, May 17, 2015 Body Bar Women's Nationals - Day 2 10:00 a.m. TheMat.com
Friday, May 29, 2015 UWW Cadet/University Naitonals - GR 10:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, May 30, 2015 UWW Cadet/University Naitonals - FS Day 1 10:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, May 31, 2015 UWW Cadet/University Naitonals - FS Day 2 10:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Friday, June 12, 2015 UWW Junior World Team Trials 10:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, June 13, 2015 World Team Trials - Day 1 11:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, June 14, 2015 World Team Trials - Day 2 11:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, July 19, 2015 Fargo - Day 1 3:00 p.m. Flowrestling
Sunday, July 20, 2015 Fargo - Day 2 10:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Monday, July 21, 2015 Fargo - Day 3 10:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Tuesday, July 22, 2015 Fargo - Day 4 10:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Wednesday, July 23, 2015 Fargo - Day 5 10:30 a.m. Flowrestling
Thursday, July 24, 2015 Fargo - Day 6 10:30 a.m. Flowrestling
Friday, July 25, 2015 Fargo - Day 7 10:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Saturday, July 26, 2015 Fargo - Day 8 11:00 a.m. Flowrestling
Monday, September 7, 2015 Senior World Championships - GR 1:00 p.m. United World Wrestling
Tuesday, September 8, 2015 Senior World Championships - GR 1:00 p.m. United World Wrestling
Wednesday, September 9, 2015 Senior World Championships - GR, WFS 1:00 p.m. United World Wrestling
Thursday, September 10, 2015 Senior World Championships - FS, WFS 1:00 p.m. United World Wrestling
Friday, September 11, 2015 Senior World Championships - FS, WFS 1:00 p.m. United World Wrestling
Saturday, September 12, 2015 Senior World Championships - FS 1:00 p.m. United World Wrestling


Comments