For a better browsing experience please switch your browser out of compatability mode.

3/2/15-It has come to our attention that a significant number of referees did not appear on the list below. 

An updated list will be posted soon.



IWF Category 1
Name Last Name Town State
Les Simonton Auburn AL
Richard Borden Sun City AZ
Jack Hughes Los Angeles CA
James (Jim) Schmitz San Francisco CA
Richard Herrick N Redington Beach FL
Stella Herrick North Redington Beach FL
Harvey Newton Ormond Beach FL
Tommy Kono Aiea HI
Corinne Grotenhuis South Elgin IL
Joseph Caron Iola KS
Dennis Espinosa Salina KS
Kyle Pierce Shreveport LA
Ellyn Robinson Franklin MA
Denis Reno West Newton MA
Roger Sadecki Roseville MN
Daniel Foerster Tamarack MN
Ken McClain Liberty MO
Dennis Snethen St. Joseph MO
Derrick Crass St. Louis MO
Joseph Triolo Brooklyn NY
Arthur Drechsler Flushing NY
Joseph Elkins Forest Hills NY
Stan Bailey Freeport NY
Gerard Dunne New York NY
John Mormol New Albany OH
Terry Grow North Olmsted OH
IWF Category 2
Name Last Name Town State
Giuseppe Micela Mesa AZ
Mike Burgener Bonsall CA
David Miller San Diego CA
Madeline Chen Colorado Springs CO
Paul Fleschler Colorado Springs CO
Wallace Underhill Inverness FL
Sophia Herrick N Redington Beach FL
Roger Nielsen Buffalo Grove IL
Michael Gattone Libertyville IL
Robert Gilsdorf Onaga KS
Mary Hyder Ellicott City MD
Jami Willette-Brown Frederick MD
Frederick Lowe Dewitt MI
Debbie Hudson Lake Orion MI
Jodi Stumbo Santa Fe NM
Todd Baden Toledo OH
Leo Totten Littlestown PA
Anthony Hudgins Kent WA
Thomas Cisler Maribel WI
National Referee
Name Last Name Town State
Sandra Arechaederra Alamo CA
Susan Hughes Fresno CA
Walt Read Fresno CA
Robert Takano Granada Hills CA
Kris Kimura La Habra CA
Jennifer Werba Mill Valley CA
Veronica Gozar-Carpenter Oroville CA
James Curry San Francisco CA
Patrick Cullen-Carroll San Jacinto CA
Robert Chandler Solana Beach CA
Gordon Limb Colorado Springs CO
Gary Valentine Wilton CT
Michael Choi Washington DC
Christopher Sheppard Washington DC
Richard Lansky Bradenton FL
Mitchel Woodlief Jacksonville FL
Hannah Crowe Orlando FL
Harry Meyers Winter Park FL
Jane Black Dallas GA
Jeremy Warner Flowery Branch GA
Christian Stockel Hoschton GA
William (Bill) Thaggard Martinez GA
Benjamin Green Newnan GA
Oscar Chaplin Savannah GA
Kerri Hanebrink Goodrich Savannah GA
Henry Meyers Savannah GA
Michael Conroy Meridian ID
Zachary Lerner Prairie Village KS
Gary Glass Lafayette LA
Emilene Drager Baltimore MD
John Filippini Rockville MD
David Peterson Grand Ledge MI
Michael Paquette Rochester Hills MI
Brian Derwin Apple Valley MN
Brandon Ezzell Lee's Summit MO
Ma Jianping St. Charles MO
Anne Lehman St. Louis MO
Stephen Gough Mcallister MT
Donald McCauley Charlotte NC
T. Pope Stedman NC
Peter Roselli Frenchtown NJ
Michael Graber Lyndhurst NJ
Joe DeLago Moorestown NJ
Jose Gallego Mt Laurel NJ
Mark Ruskoski Vineland NJ
Joaquin Chavez Albuquerque NM
Art Tarwater Henderson NV
John Nicoletta Huntington NY
Christopher Smith Levittown NY
Joanne Drechsler N. Flushing NY
David Fleming Pine City NY
Marc Chasnov Rye Brook NY
Sheila Solomon Springville NY
Mark Solomon Springville NY
William (Bill) Brechue West Point NY
Joanna Jones Avon OH
Chris Waterman Chagrin Falls OH
Richard Odor Pataskala OH
Stephen Miller Oklahoma City OK
Walter Warren Tulsa OK
Robert Sweeney Glendale RI
Steve Fauer Apison TN
Douglas Fairchild Amarillo TX
Michael Calelly Houston TX
James Campbell Houston TX
Richard Flemming Plano TX
Eric Aragon Salt Lake City UT
James Edwards Richmond VA
Christopher Polakowski Essex Junction VT
John Thrush Bonney Lake WA
Donna Hughes Seattle WA
Michael Reams Seattle WA
David Gremore Denmark WI
Lynn Cisler Maribel WI
Neil Nelson Menomonie WI
LWC Referee
Name Last Name Town State
Susan Friend Army Post Office AE
Lance Howard Anchorage AK
Scott Medeiros Anchorage AK
Hal Lloyd Eagle River AK
Jeremy Shepard Auburn AL
Dennis Berry Huntsville AL
Travis Hardy Montgomery AL
Jason Poeth Tuscaloosa AL
Rodney Giles Valley AL
August Schmidt Chandler AZ
Anthony Ruffo Hereford AZ
Mark House Phoenix AZ
Nina Raspa Alhambra CA
Frederick Ureta Brentwood CA
Tyler Emery Burbank CA
Erik Blekeberg Carlsbad CA
Joshua Baumgarten Chino CA
Erik Traeger Clovis CA
Ewan Choate Corona Del Mar CA
Jason Longfellow Duarte CA
Aaron Glean-Sealey Glendora CA
Nicholas Conn Goleta CA
Wendell Moorman Hemet CA
Anthony Ciarelli Huntington Beach CA
John Garhammer Huntington Beach CA
Andrew Trinkle Huntington Beach CA
Eric Burkhardt Irvine CA
Ron Beckert La Habra CA
Hannah Johnson La Habra CA
Melissa Kimura La Habra CA
Frank Gutierrez La Mirada CA
Anthony Frasca La Quinta CA
Sean Waxman Lawndale CA
David Swanson Lincoln CA
Danny Henry Los Angeles CA
Christopher Kim Los Angeles CA
Mary Ochoa Los Angeles CA
Alexandria-Marie Campos Monrovia CA
Kellie Cowles Monrovia CA
Arin Dailey Monrovia CA
David Gunn Monrovia CA
Jennifer Liu Monrovia CA
Bart Chow Monterey Park CA
Kevin Doherty Mountain View CA
Robert Earwicker Mountain View CA
Richard McClure Murrieta CA
Randall Strossen Nevada City CA
William Otto Newport Beach CA
Jo Aita Oakland CA
Tamara Holmes Oakland CA
Bram McArthur Oakland CA
Matt Major Oxnard CA
Aaron Ryan Palo Alto CA
Johnny Di Gregorio Pasadena CA
Pamela Eamranond Pasadena CA
Michael Keating Pasadena CA
Andre Acebo Paso Robles CA
Daniel McDermott Placentia CA
Bryan Schenone Redding CA
Freddie Myles Rohnert Park CA
Benjamin Claridad Sacramento CA
Thomas DiStasio Sacramento CA
Paul Doherty Sacramento CA
Kari Shimomura Sacramento CA
Veronica Aguila San Diego CA
Jesse Malcomb San Diego CA
Rob Estrella San Francisco CA
Larry Hutchinson San Francisco CA
Benjamin Hwa San Francisco CA
Ashley Fenderson San Gabriel CA
Minh Huynh San Gabriel CA
Nicholas Cullen-Carroll San Jacinto CA
Ruth Pardue San Leandro CA
Matt Crockett San Mateo CA
Jasha Faye San Rafael CA
Spencer Moorman San Ramon CA
David Spitz San Ramon CA
Kyle Haynes Santa Cruz CA
Michael Tromello Simi Valley CA
Greg Everett Sunnyvale CA
Alvaro Viquez Temecula CA
Eric Carlos Temple City CA
Daniel Wu Torrance CA
Lisa Helmle Tustin CA
Robert Van der Heyden Tustin CA
Darius Constancio Whittier CA
Kenny Kanenbley Whittier CA
Harry Theodorides Wilton CA
Jodi Miller Aurora CO
Skip Miller Aurora CO
John Sager Aurora CO
Randy Hauer Boulder CO
David Phelps Colorado Spring CO
Phil Andrews Colorado Springs CO
Stacy Andrews Colorado Springs CO
Aaron Black Colorado Springs CO
Jacquelynn Black Colorado Springs CO
Patrick Borkowski Colorado Springs CO
Tina Bowlin Colorado Springs CO
Andrea Brinkman Colorado Springs CO
Oscar Chaplin Colorado Springs CO
David Gray Colorado Springs CO
Laurie Lopez Colorado Springs CO
Jason Lupo Colorado Springs CO
Dalton McGregor Colorado Springs CO
Lori Metke Colorado Springs CO
Marilyn Munkres Colorado Springs CO
Kim Pinske Colorado Springs CO
Suzanna Sanchez Colorado Springs CO
Ashley Stephens Colorado Springs CO
Adrienne Tuck Colorado Springs CO
Arlene Ward Colorado Springs CO
TJ Binkley Denver CO
Margrette Castro Denver CO
Rudolph III Martinez Denver CO
Darika Siegel Denver CO
Karen Stoller Denver CO
Drew Bodette Franktown CO
David Zink Fraser CO
Jason Barber Monument CO
Mary Whitlock Usaf Academy CO
Troy Bomgardner Westcliffe CO
Rachel Crass Wheat Ridge CO
Adam DeFelice Avon CT
Lawrence Cook Cheshire CT
Gregory Laxer Danielson CT
Thomas Kerrigan Granby CT
Rick Stebbins Greenwich CT
Stephen Zito Guilford CT
Brian Carr Manchester CT
Joseph Ridarelli New London CT
Brian Swedrock Redding CT
Robert Pietruszka Seymour CT
James Fitzgibbon Somers CT
Joel Quintong Stamford CT
Julie Miller West Simsbury CT
Susan Friedman Westport CT
Dario Del Puppo Wethersfield CT
Eric Johnson Willington CT
Gary Valentine Wilton CT
Michael Edelen Windsor CT
Yuki Riley Bolling Afb DC
Michael Choi Washington DC
Hellen Papavizas Washington DC
Amanda Purcell Washington DC
Jennifer Sargent Washington DC
Christopher Sheppard Washington DC
Joshua Zimmerman Washington DC
Brian Brown Rehoboth DE
Justin Phillips Altamonte Springs FL
Christian McCullough Apopka FL
Rachel Batista Boca Raton FL
Townsend Pennington Bradenton FL
Josh Wright Ft Myers FL
Demetrius Callins Hollywood FL
Joseph Hanson Jacksonville FL
Henry Nowell Jacksonville FL
Jesse Reynolds Jacksonville FL
Alison Cosentino Jacksonville Beach FL
Russell Peters Jacksonville Beach FL
Daniel Camargo Longwood FL
Arthur Auwaerter Miami FL
Daniel Lopez-Calleja Miami FL
Adam Cronin Miami Beach FL
Olly Goddard Mulberry FL
Kim Butts Naples FL
Thomas Hegarty Ocoee FL
Jason Aun Orlando FL
Sara Campbell Orlando FL
Hannah Crowe Orlando FL
Tyrone Harvey Orlando FL
Thomas Bennett Port Orange FL
Kyle Hannah Port Orange FL
Douglas Minor Port Orange FL
Jeremy Howard Port Saint Lucie FL
Lynnette Olmeda Port Saint Lucie FL
Mike Poppa Sarasota FL
Joseph Seth Sarasota FL
Cory Aun St Cloud FL
Joseph Lippo St. Augustine FL
James Moran Vero Beach FL
Leslie Rogers Vero Beach FL
Brian Secrest Vero Beach FL
Zachary Nicholas Wellington FL
Alex Gordon Winter Park FL
Sean Blair Braselton GA
James Ellison Brunswick GA
Spencer Arnold Buford GA
Michael Bell Buford GA
Christopher Crowder Buford GA
Joe Henderson Columbus GA
Craig Stahl Columbus GA
Monterio Woodson Cumming GA
Rush Davenport Dawsonville GA
Adam Plagens Evans GA
David Foster Flowery Branch GA
Jeremy Warner Flowery Branch GA
Stan Luttrell Gainesville GA
Gary Preston Gainesville GA
Robert LeFavi Guyton GA
Keith McGee Hinesville GA
Kelly Williams Hinesville GA
Rachael Bommicino Marietta GA
Chris Casillo Marietta GA
John Coffee Marietta GA
Robin Goad Newnan GA
Ryan Graves Nicholls GA
Andrea Bauer Peachtree City GA
Jeffrey Smith Peachtree City GA
Ric Thompson Peachtree City GA
Cristi Waller Peachtree City GA
Rebecca Chaplin Savannah GA
Sheryl Cohen Savannah GA
Howard Cohen Savannah GA
Michael Cohen Savannah GA
Laura Elder Savannah GA
Adrianna Hanebrink Savannah GA
Tayler Jakubsen Savannah GA
Kevin Kleber Savannah GA
Michael Kucik Savannah GA
James Liney Savannah GA
Andrew Little Savannah GA
Matthew Brack Statesboro GA
Kacie Lanier Statesboro GA
Marshall Foster Stone Mountain GA
John Sakamaki Hilo HI
Michael Harada Honolulu HI
Chani Matsui Honolulu HI
Mel Miyamoto Honolulu HI
Brendalee Salgado-DeMello Honolulu HI
Rae Yazawa Honolulu HI
Gary Kawamura Pearl City HI
Gregory Kustra Carroll IA
Jed Smith Cedar Falls IA
Phillip Johnson Iowa City IA
Lori Griffin West Des Moines IA
Michael Baldwin Boise ID
Mark Lindemer Boise ID
Jared Conder Eagle ID
Daniel Fischer Kuna ID
Cassi Cole Meridian ID
Joel Tornow Meridian ID
Frank Beauvais Nampa ID
Jan Cook Nampa ID
Ian (Joe) Leatherman Nampa ID
Sara Womack Nampa ID
Joe Pascale Star ID
Isaac Wendt Viola ID
Brett Einbecker Aurora IL
Marty Schnorf Charleston IL
Angela Castillo Chicago IL
Jonathan Holden Chicago IL
Will Howard Chicago IL
Terry Jackson Chicago IL
Angela Sorensen Chicago IL
Andres Vargas Chicago IL
Carlo Reyes Elk Grove Village IL
James Crone Jerseyville IL
David Anderson Jr Kankakee IL
Todd Nief La Grange Park IL
Jill Mirabelli Lockport IL
Tim Piper Macomb IL
Joseph Terry Metamora IL
Thomas Kraus Montgomery IL
Brian Schulz Schaumburg IL
Jack Rustman Shorewood IL
Mark Mitrovic Sycamore IL
Wilson Fleming Bloomington IN
Hiroki Naganobori Bloomington IN
Greg Simmons Bloomington IN
Paul Woelmer Bloomington IN
Scott Hickman Brookville IN
Bryan Neese Brownsburg IN
Natalie Brown Cicero IN
Donald Emery Crown Point IN
Mark Garrett Crown Point IN
Rebecca Levi Fort Wayne IN
Bryan Beard Highland IN
Larry Watkins Hobart IN
Jeffrey Edwards Indianapolis IN
Grant Gardis Indianapolis IN
Tyler Miller Noblesville IN
Aaron Phelps Brookville KS
Clymer Law Coffeyville KS
Nicole Tennant Fort Leavenworth KS
Brad Jonker Gardner KS
Jacob Miller Gardner KS
Michelle Baier Holcomb KS
Mandy Fritz Holcomb KS
Laura Brown Lansing KS
Elizabeth Brown Lansing KS
Sam Philpot Leavenworth KS
Ronald Sisk Lenexa KS
Boris Urman Merriam KS
William Baker Olathe KS
Mackenzie Baker Olathe KS
Damon Bell Olathe KS
Tom Cross Olathe KS
Nancy House Olathe KS
Daniel Hurt Olathe KS
Michael Jasiczek Olathe KS
Diane Keller Olathe KS
Jensen Kiesow Olathe KS
Josh Warner Olathe KS
Hannah Jennings Onaga KS
Thomas Lane Onaga KS
Grace Linck Onaga KS
Dan Ammon Overland Park KS
Anna Martin Overland Park KS
Rashell Yockey Pittsburg KS
Mark Johnson Prairie Village KS
George Butler Salina KS
Elizabeth Butler Salina KS
Michael Butler Salina KS
Aaron Kelly Salina KS
Sandra Wallace Salina KS
Scott Lofquist Shawnee KS
Cynthia Lofquist Shawnee KS
Emma Schreiber Soldier KS
Nathan Harrison Spring Hill KS
Whitney Rodden Spring Hill KS
George Fluter Wichita KS
Ryan Metzger Lexington KY
Ben Carter Louisville KY
Elizabeth Ledford Louisville KY
Stephanie Seeley Louisville KY
Kathryn Gresham Prospect KY
Gayle Hatch Baton Rouge LA
Joshua Redden Shreveport LA
Michael Robinson Westlake LA
Richard Maloon Acton MA
Carly Mauch Attleboro MA
Timothy Blair Bellingham MA
Roland Beaulieu Beverly MA
Dave Lussier Beverly MA
Erin Seaton Beverly MA
Andrew Tysz Beverly MA
Dawn Adam-Brown Boxford MA
Stephanie Baker Bridgewater MA
Betty McClanahan Cambridge MA
Brett Valego Chicopee MA
Mina Valego Chicopee MA
Robert Keefe Dracut MA
Steve Cusack Fall River MA
Lorie Blair Franklin MA
Robb Ellis Groveland MA
William Thedford Hamilton MA
John Buckley Hingham MA
Amaurys Almanzar Lawrence MA
Franklin Herman Littleton MA
Eric Jan Longmeadow MA
Michael Keohane Manomet MA
Stephen Condon Medford MA
John Doole Natick MA
Michael Ward North Oxford MA
Don Venterosa Norwood MA
Temin Lee Peabody MA
David Picardy Peabody MA
Caitlin Chappell Plympton MA
Marshall Rosenstein Salem MA
Tandhoni Rao Southborough MA
Stephen Powell Springfield MA
Jessica Cummings Walpole MA
Karen Jorgensen West Newton MA
Steve Blair Woburn MA
Clifford Dooman Annapolis MD
Joe Fondale Annapolis MD
Kirk Woolfolk Arnold MD
Tim Guarino Baltimore MD
ALLISCIA WHARTON Baltimore MD
Eric Winter Baltimore MD
Kevin Hentz Bel Air MD
Sara Katz Bethesda MD
Amy Teets Burtonsville MD
Mario Dispenza Catonsville MD
Linda Belsito Clarksburg MD
Ali Brill Columbia MD
Rett Warren Curtis Bay MD
Jordan Rosen Ellicott City MD
Frederick Krull Frederick MD
Kevin Quirk Frederick MD
Aaron Adams Gambrills MD
Alyssa Rollins La Plata MD
Michael Phares Odenton MD
Patricia Maizels Parkton MD
Ward Sorensen Potomac MD
Elizabeth Bartlett Reisterstown MD
Manuel Buitrago Rockville MD
John Flagg White Plains MD
Jeffrey Pillars Ann Arbor MI
John Lesko Auburn Hills MI
Robert Morris Canton MI
Michael Favre Chelsea MI
Carey Fortunate Clintontownship MI
Jerry Heathcote East Lansing MI
Frank Tuma East Lansing MI
Crystal Lester Ferndale MI
Terra Bulloch Hartland MI
Gregory Soule Lake Orion MI
Eric Armbrustmacher Lansing MI
Isaac Nye Macomb MI
Vanessa McCoy Marquette MI
Vance Newgard Marquette MI
Steven Lewis Plainwell MI
Tymm Rengers Plymouth MI
Sean Richardson Port Huron MI
Heather Mearns Rochester Hills MI
Edward Curry Roseville MI
Kevin Fisk Saginaw MI
Lauren Jaslove Troy MI
William Hinkson Whitmore Lake MI
Michael Papin Whitmore Lake MI
Bo Sandoval Ypsilanti MI
Jackson Gilman Apple Valley MN
Jacob Engel Burnsville MN
Anders Grahn Burnsville MN
Katie Kleinow Burnsville MN
Larry Meadors Burnsville MN
Colin Strey Burnsville MN
Edward Hodges Caledonia MN
David Bahr Cannon Falls MN
Scott Safe Cannon Falls MN
Tad Ulrich Cannon Falls MN
Kevin Kucera Eagan MN
Brian Trussell Eagan MN
Douglas Molde Farmington MN
Jacob Koestler Inver Grove Heights MN
Gregg Sonnabend Kasson MN
David Motoyoshi Lakeville MN
Chris Rousemiller Lakeville MN
James Stitz Lakeville MN
Douglas Mahnke Marine On St. Croix MN
Michael Pilhofer Minneapolis MN
Bailey Neumann Nerstrand MN
James Rowley Northfield MN
Robert Hatlestad Plymouth MN
Jason Matthies Randolph MN
John Drewes Red Wing MN
Nathaniel Bailey Rochester MN
Scott Boecker Rosemount MN
Eric Jensen Saint Cloud MN
Lillian Magidow Saint Paul MN
Noah Bachmeier Savage MN
Scott Gilray Savage MN
Adam Mehr Savage MN
Benjamin Nhan Savage MN
Gerrit Olsen Savage MN
Matthew Otto Savage MN
Scott Sahli Savage MN
Travis Zins St. Cloud MN
Donald Witt St. Paul MN
Elizabeth Becker Stewartville MN
Natalie Johnson Wayzata MN
Jimmy C Duke III Ballwin MO
Zachary Schluender Gladstone MO
Jerell Barber Kansas City MO
Aaron Horschig Kansas City MO
Mike Rosewell Kansas City MO
Aaron Axmear Lees Summit MO
Amorkor Ollennuking Lees Summit MO
Charles Scott Licking MO
Cori Mcdougald Parkville MO
Chad Crooks Saint Joseph MO
Shelley Crooks Saint Joseph MO
Kyle Beger St Joseph MO
Eric Brinkman St Joseph MO
Jon Carr St Joseph MO
Darrel Barnes St. Charles MO
Andrea Carr St. Joseph MO
Jeremiah Hallowell St. Joseph MO
Solomon Alexander St. Louis MO
Justin Thacker St. Louis MO
Kim Colle Vancleave MS
Clay Reed Missoula MT
Amy Hurlston Asheville NC
Tamara Reynolds Asheville NC
Michael Landram Boone NC
David Rubin Cary NC
Michael Young Cary NC
Mie Greenberg Charlotte NC
Daniel Rose Charlotte NC
Lei Fei Durham NC
Margaret Litton Durham NC
Gregory Maness Durham NC
Maryann Murtagh Durham NC
Geoffrey Hegedus Efland NC
Sydney Dielmann Elon NC
Hannah Levy Elon NC
Dave Kemble Greenville NC
Jamie Troutman Harmony NC
Alexander Koch Hickory NC
Gene Flynn Kitty Hawk NC
Christopher Bullard Linden NC
Art Donahoe Manteo NC
Christopher Jones Mebane NC
Alexandra Augustine Raleigh NC
Chase Buckner Raleigh NC
Jason Davidson Raleigh NC
Erin Drake Raleigh NC
Jason Feinstein Raleigh NC
Sara Fleming Raleigh NC
Chris Graner Raleigh NC
Robert Huggett Raleigh NC
David Lynn Raleigh NC
Barry Myers Raleigh NC
Michael Patton Raleigh NC
Timothy Rabas Raleigh NC
James Lagasca Sanford NC
Jeannie Barrow Wake Forest NC
Linda Parrish Winston Salem NC
Brittany Lynn Zebulon NC
Leah Reimnitz Lincoln NE
Stewart Venable Lincoln NE
Samuel Wong-Rapuano Atkinson NH
Kellie Webster Auburn NH
Gunnar Mattson Bristol NH
Michael Anderson Londonderry NH
Annette Dawson Nashua NH
Stephen Pica Sanbornton NH
Jamie Pica Tilton NH
Gaspar Hernandez Andover NJ
Mary Rauscher Andover NJ
Timothy Heckman Berlin NJ
David Luk Cherry Hill NJ
JoAnne Sutkin Cherry Hill NJ
Marcy Rose Collingswood NJ
Thomas Hughes Edison NJ
Robert Giordano Livingston NJ
Michael Graber Lyndhurst NJ
Lance Frye Moorestown NJ
Kenny Triboletti Moorestown NJ
Fred Keiper Neshanic Station NJ
Stephen Leypoldt Palermo NJ
Gregg Schmidt Palmyra NJ
Ryan Mallett Piscataway NJ
William Klika Port Murray NJ
Edward Thomas Runnemeade NJ
Lauren Fiske Sicklerville NJ
Nicholas Curry Springfield NJ
Becky Freeman Albuquerque NM
Rachel Granzow Albuquerque NM
Eric Klingel Albuquerque NM
Russell McCarthy Albuquerque NM
Jessica Phillips Albuquerque NM
Grayson Starner Albuquerque NM
Seth Vigil Albuquerque NM
Ulysses Yarbrough Ohkay Owingeh NM
Barry Schroeder Rio Rancho NM
Kim Alderwick Santa Fe NM
Gary Dinh Santa Fe NM
Dominick Farris Santa Fe NM
Travis Hudson Santa Fe NM
Mark Martinez Santa Fe NM
Shane Miller Santa Fe NM
Bert Monger Santa Fe NM
William O'Connell Santa Fe NM
Brianna Ponton Santa Fe NM
Linda Tetrault Santa Fe NM
Lou Tilmont Santa Fe NM
Dan Yarbrough Santa Fe NM
Toni Temple Tesuque NM
Randhir Virk Reno NV
Wilfredo De Jesus Elias Bayside NY
Essam Elhaddad Brooklyn NY
Kurt Roderick Brooklyn NY
Simon Rudle Brooklyn NY
Rebecca Steinman Brooklyn NY
Paul Steinman Brooklyn NY
Ginelle Wynter Brooklyn NY
Daniel Casey Carmel NY
Dani Tocci Congers NY
Anthony Gerasia Dobbs Ferry NY
James (Jim) Storch Elmira NY
Mary Storch Elmira NY
Frankie Murray Floral Park NY
Joseph Hamblen Fly Creek NY
Brooke Nepo Greenlawn NY
Michael Basciano Harrison NY
John Nicoletta Huntington NY
Jason Dabrowski Kings Park NY
Steven Titus Lackawanna NY
Ambrose Serrano Lake Placid NY
Dena Smith Levittown NY
Christopher Smith Levittown NY
Vincent Sullivan Lynbrook NY
Carole Student Monsey NY
Matthew Flaherty New York NY
Donald Nussbaum New York NY
Yoon Sohn Patchogue NY
Daniel Boland Pine Bush NY
Mark DiSanto Port Chester NY
Marc Chasnov Rye Brook NY
Kevin Lee Tuckahoe NY
Gerard Finn Warwick NY
Beth Terranova Whitestone NY
Adam Castillo Yonkers NY
Benjamin Klingeman Akron OH
Roy Setterberg Burghill OH
Daniel Bell Canton OH
Christopher (C.J) Kostranchuk Chardon OH
Daniel Sherwin Cleveland OH
Robert Davis Columbus OH
John Katsares Columbus OH
Jim Kittle Columbus OH
Annabeth Law Columbus OH
David Powell Columbus OH
John Sheridan Columbus OH
Louis DeMarco Cortland OH
Bart James Cortland OH
Drew Dillon Dublin OH
Christopher Feenstra Dublin OH
Mark Cannella Etna OH
Christopher Cleary Fairfield OH
Michael George Groveport OH
Jordan Cramer Hamilton OH
Cher Wallroff Hubbard OH
Fern Strahan Huber Heights OH
Frank Barosky Lebanon OH
Zachary Cramer Lebanon OH
Tim Rollins North Ridgeville OH
John Dill Powell OH
Cat Holman Powell OH
Kyle Holman Powell OH
Rich James Reynoldsburg OH
Michael Sachs Swanton OH
Abbey Mortemore Sylvania OH
Ian Klein Westerville OH
Michael Nichols Whitehouse OH
Shane Hamman Edmond OK
Michael Pfeiffer Edmond OK
Eric Reed Oklahoma City OK
Walter Warren Tulsa OK
Christopher Smith Yukon OK
Chris Bailey Amherstburg ON
Christopher Anderson Albany OR
James Radcliffe Eugene OR
Patrick Corbett Eugne OR
Tom Hirtz Jasper OR
Sean Rodgers Portland OR
Jay Tieder Portland OR
Bill Barkelew Springfield OR
Francis Snyder Bethel Park PA
Douglas Lentz Chambersburg PA
Harrison Wolff Clarks Summit PA
Joanne Musa East Stroudsburg PA
Matthew Giordano Holland PA
Paul LaDuke Hummelstown PA
Douglas Smith Huntingdon PA
Stephanie Vincent King Of Prussia PA
Caitlin Browne Leesport PA
Kelsey Rebert Manchester PA
Dan Smith Mcmurray PA
Gary Karkuff Mechanicsburg PA
John Marcinko Mohnton PA
Michael McKenna New Park PA
Sally Van de Water New Park PA
Barry Weidner Oreland PA
Paige Alexander Philadelphia PA
Ryan Basa Philadelphia PA
Erin Davidson Philadelphia PA
Silvana Gonzalez Philadelphia PA
Lauren Haza Philadelphia PA
Justin Mcclintock Philadelphia PA
Lesha Meyer Philadelphia PA
Meghan Ramos Philadelphia PA
Emily Record Philadelphia PA
Christopher Santaniello Philadelphia PA
Morgan Vozobule Philadelphia PA
Gerard Walsh Philadelphia PA
Erik Miller Phoenixville PA
Paul Schubert Phoenixville PA
Regis Becker Pittsburgh PA
Jennifer Murzyn Pittsburgh PA
Thomas Walters Pittsburgh PA
Russell McDonnell Quarryville PA
Frank Bisaccia Reading PA
Angeline Brambley-Moyer Sellersville PA
Tara Cunningham State College PA
Bryan St. Andrews State College PA
Jon Zajac Washington Boro PA
Rohan Grant West Chester PA
Ryan Marciniszyn West Chester PA
Anthony Euculano Wrightsville PA
Michael Piersol Wyomissing PA
Jason Price Cumberland RI
Kim Goss East Greenwich RI
David Bruzzi East Providence RI
Mark Cameron Middletown RI
Michael Pepin North Providence RI
Ryan Whittemore Portsmouth RI
Thomas Marchand Providence RI
Rayford Jones Beaufort SC
Mark Petyak Daniel Island SC
Glenn Pendlay Fort Mill SC
Nicole Parkkonen Inman SC
Michael Srock Woodruff SC
Travis Klinghagen Tea SD
James (Jim) Hanlon Cleveland TN
Dennis Cheatham Franklin TN
Jenny Lutkins Franklin TN
Michael (Mike) Stone Hampton TN
Anna Swisher Johnson City TN
TJ Greenstone Nashville TN
Osman Manzanares Nashville TN
Hailey Drake Old Hickory TN
Emily Tyre Seymour TN
Brice Johnson Soddy Daisy TN
Lance Hooton Austin TX
Erika Talbott Cedar Park TX
James Talbott Cedar Park TX
Ronald Incerta Dallas TX
Eric Rosenstock Dallas TX
Douglas Briggs El Paso TX
Donald Loving Georgetown TX
Michael Calelly Houston TX
Joseph Flanigan Houston TX
Timothy Swords League City TX
Michael Huszka Leander TX
John Janecek Longview TX
Collin Del Balso North Richland Hills TX
Ursula Papandrea Pflugerville TX
James Thorne Plano TX
John Martin Wichita Falls TX
Regi Womack Brigham City UT
James Moore Heber City UT
Alan Selander North Ogden UT
Jeremy Wann Orem UT
Tracy Fober Park City UT
Brock Moore Pleasant Grove UT
Blake Dye Price UT
Terrance Cantrell Roy UT
David Turner Salt Lake City UT
Michael Carroll Sandy UT
Debbie Millet Carroll Sandy UT
Matt Redding Sandy UT
ETHAN BAGGALEY South Jordan UT
Dacia Jackson Vernal UT
D Turner West Valley UT
Quint Sudbury West Valley City UT
Mehdi El-Amine Alexandria VA
Nathan Naidas Alexandria VA
Alexander Argueta Arlington VA
Jessica Chong Arlington VA
Robin Habberley Arlington VA
Cara Heads Slaughter Arlington VA
Conan Bruce Ashburn VA
Lori Parsons Ashburn VA
Reginald Wallace Ashburn VA
Matthew Devine Burke VA
Christopher Wilkes Chesapeake VA
Christine Cardwell Fairfax Station VA
Jonathan Forcade Leesburg VA
Douglas Esposito Manassas VA
Todd Katz Oak Hill VA
Timothy Maverick Roanoke VA
Sarah Ellis Springfield VA
Donald Casias, MS, CSCS, RSCC*D Stafford VA
Nathan James Sterling VA
William Kang Vienna VA
John Sauer Williamsburg VA
Thomas McAteer Winchester VA
Jacqueline Brown St. Albans Bay VT
Katy Leslie Auburn WA
Fletcher Pierce Auburn WA
Israel Sanchez Bainbridge Island WA
Melanie Roach Bonney Lake WA
Bridget Raach Camas WA
Lincoln Brigham Kirkland WA
Tatyana Prokopets Lakebay WA
Oksana Balanyuk Lakewood WA
Peter Malone Lakewood WA
Leonard Harison Maple Valley WA
Travis Ellingson Olympia WA
Daniel Wiitanen Renton WA
Christine Carosi Seattle WA
Rachel Churchward Seattle WA
Jules Marsh Seattle WA
Zachary Rynders Seattle WA
James Stuber Seattle WA
Thomas Brenden Spokane WA
David DeLong Spokane WA
Paul Cretella Tacoma WA
Robert Loofboro Brillion WI
Zach Perkins Cedarburg WI
Patricia Gremore Denmark WI
Vincent Wertel Denmark WI
Josh Ireland Janesville WI
Ernest Hodges La Crosse WI
James Snider Mcfarland WI
Greg Frounfelter Ripon WI
Kate Henry River Falls WI
Paul Poyhonen Stevens Point WI
Paul Willadsen Sun Prairie WI
Skipp Benzing Verona WI
Blake Hoopes Afton WY
Rachel Carr Laramie WY
Guy Haff Tapping