For a better browsing experience please switch your browser out of compatability mode.

Support the athletes of USA Weightlifting!

Every four years the world’s top summer athletes come together to compete at the pinnacle of sport, the Olympic Games.  This gathering represents not only sport, but that of culture, fair-play and international relationships.  The Olympic Games are a very exciting time to celebrate as our sport of Olympic Weightlifting takes center stage on the world’s biggest stage for all to see. 

In 2015 the USOC will MATCH every donation received up to $25,000!

Our Weightlifters need your help!


USA Weightlifting would like to thank the contributors below for their support! If your name is not on the list below and you would like it to be, CLICK HERE to make a gift of support TODAY!

2015 Contributions

Agoot, Jonathan  
Aguilar, Billy  
Alford, Derek Glenn 
Aponte, Gregory  
Arndall, Charles Roger 
Ashley, Jeremey Scott 
Audy, Elaine Elizabeth 
Baker, Teal
Barruel, Cecelia L 
Bartholomeo, John A Jr.
Batista, Rachel  
Beach, Neil James 
Beardsley, Bob  
Becker, Elizabeth  
Beilue, John Hunter 
Benoit, Nicole Elizabeth 
Bernard, Ashley F. 
Bickel, Madison  
Bloom, Arielle  
Bosker, Jim  
Bradley, James  
Buckner, Gerald Alan 
Busalacchi, Joe  
Campfield, Brett  
Capen, Jason  
Carrasco, Kimberly Ann 
Carter, Drew Aaron 
Casey, Michael  
Cheatham, Dennis L. 
Collier, Justin  
Condella, Nathan  
Connors, Aimee Yost 
Cook, Quinten  
Cox, Marc  
Crass, Rachel  
Dacillo, Rex  
Daniel, Nathan T 
Daudistel, Alexis  
Doyle, Kevin J 
Draper, A  
Duarte, Angel  
Eubanks, Amy  
Ewing, Parker  
Fetter, Patrick Joseph 
Follenius, Christopher P. 
Fraier, Nancy
Friend, Kathy  
Fronk, Jeffrey  
Galang, Nicole Frances 
Galovic, John M 
Galvan, Stephen  
George, Diane  
Gibson, Michael  
Gliatis, John  
Gonzales, Adrian  
Gonzalez, Rosalina  
Gossman, Craig  
Graham, Ashley L 
Green, Jason Brock Jr.
Grob, Katie  
Guyer, Adrian  
Hackett, Patricia  
Hagel, Matthew Bernard 
Haggard, Zachary T 
Hale, Timothy  
Hamm, Charles D Jr.
Hansen, Robert C.(Chris) 
Hasegawa, Christopher  
Haxmeier, Matthew Lee 
Herbias, Joseph  
Hernandez, Andrea  
Hernandez, Wilfredo  
Hohn, Stephanie R 
Holguin, Pablo  
Horneman, Matthew  
Hoult, Grace E. 
Hudson, Debbie  
Hurst, Lucas  
Imhof, Kristopher  
Irick, Alexander  
James Blosser  
Jensen, Karly Paige 
Jodis, Christopher Adam 
Johnson, Rod  
Jones, Doug  
Jones, Robert Maxwell Jr.
Klarman, Jeffrey S. 
Klasek, Jordan Joseph 
Kolata, David  
Kono, Tommy  
Laplante, Caroline  
Law, Adam  
Leabch, Russell J. 
Llano, Brooke Taylor 
Lo, Andrew  
Lord, Ethan  
Losey, Stacy J 
Mallett, Ryan  
Manolovitz, Adam Daniel 
Martin , Thomas 
Martin, Thomas III 
Massik, Michael  
McKairnes, Julia  
McQuiston, Danielle  
Meacham, William D. 
Meanix, James  
Michelsen, Ainsley Jordan 
Milani, James  
Miller, Katharine  
Mills, John  
Moore, Johanna C 
Morgan, Stephen  
Mroczka, Michael  
Namoc, Jay A 
Naperalsky, Michael E. 
Nardini, Anthony Louis 
Nestler, Mitchell D 
Norval, Morgan  
Nunez, Christopher  
Orteg, Barrett W 
Palmer, Ken  
Paran, Dana  
Park, Esther Wheeler 
Parkin, Crysta  
Peacock, Harol John III
Peterman, Jazmin Amya-Marie 
Pierce, Ocean Michelle 
Piersol, Michael  
Poblano, Sofia Emilia 
Pohren, Allen  
Polychronopoulos, Armandos  
Quinn, Joseph F 
Rachwal, Rana N 
Rediske, Madison Terese 
Reid, Victor Randolph 
Reynolds, James  
Richardson, Ethan  
Rider, Jonathan Michael 
Roaten, Jeffrey  
Robinson, Justin  
Rodriguez, Juanita Marie 
Roldan, Raymond Charles 
Rose, Michael A 
Russo, Greg  
Ryan, Mark S 
Ryan, Mary  
Santamaria, Amy  
Sauro, Erik  
Schmidt, Scott Alan 
Schnorf, Marty  
Schott, Oscar  
Schumacher, Andrea  
Selden, David C 
Shafer, Steven Eric 
Shockley, Brian Scott 
Shriver, Theo   
Simoneau, Mark L 
Smith, Kenneth  
Smith, Matthew  
Smith, Terry James 
Snieckus, Chris  
Steen, Brad  
Stockton, Gabriel Stanley 
Stratman, Eric  
Stuart, Jacqueline  
Suh, Edward  
Switaj, Alison  
Szczecina, Taylor  
Taylor, Dave  
Thomas, Lincoln S 
Trippany, Thomas  
Vaisberg, Dennis  
Vasiliou, Danielle  
Viboch, Trevor B 
Villa, Horacio  
Ward, Wendy  
Waters, Michael  
Watson, Jason M. 
Weingartner, Chris  
Werker, Nicholas  
Wetterer, Steve  
Whaley, Curtis L 
Witcher, Benjamin J 
Zechowy, David  
Zivzes, John  


2014 Contributions


Adams, Carol M 
Akers, Ryan M. 
Akiona, Joshua Joseph Noke 
Alarcon, Alfonso 
Alvarez, Jennifer 
Anderson, James 
Armstrong, Tom 
Aude, Steven 
Audy, Elaine Elizabeth 
Azancot, Sandra 
Bailey, Nathalia Angelica 
Baker, Teal
Baladi, George Joseph 
Basile, James A 
Beardsley, Kendall Grace 
Beckwith, Kim 
Bender, Allison Jetton 
Bender, Stephen M 
Benson, Jason 
Berggren, Joel Andrew 
Bernard, Ashley F. 
Berry, Tracey 
Bickel, Eli
Blanco, J. 
Blocker , Steve  E  Jr.
Bonneau, Terrence
Bori, Gregory 
Bovell, Howard  A. 
Bowser, Kendell
Brown, Michael E. 
Broxmeyer, Hal  E 
Bryan, Dean W 
Burton, Emily Regine 
Busalacchi, Joe
Byrd, Joe  Jr.
Caffeine & Kilos
Canecchio, Arin W 
Castoro, Ryan 
Cervantes, John Michael 
Charpentier, Nathan 
Chevron Humankind Matching Gift Program
Christophersen, Paige Lynn 
Chuilli, Kate M 
Clune, Bernadette Jane 
Clune, Bernadette Mary 
Cochrum, Robbie G. 
Coloma, McAdams 
Connelly, Kevin 
Connelly, McKayla
Corrigan, Haley 
Corrigan, Lindsey D 
Cortes, Desiree 
Costello, Patrick 
Crass, Rachel 
Dacillo, Rex 
Daniel, Nathan T 
Davidson, Jason 
Davis, Brandon Thomas 
DeBenedetto, Jan 
Deeley , Alli Elizabeth 
DeMoss, John  Jr.
DiBuono, Ed 
Dickens, Maria
Dillon, John Joseph  III
Dodrill, Sean R 
Downs, Dana L. 
Drake, Robert R 
Drewes, John
Duarte, Heather Michelle 
Dudenhoefer, David
Eberhart, Justin Edward 
Elstun, Linda Reymann 
Enderlin, Craig 
Engelmohr, John Henry 
Epley, Joel M 
Espinosa, Dennis 
Ezzat, Sarah 
Falcosky, Mary Ann 
Farrell, Megan 
Fitzgibbon, James  I.  Jr.
Fluter, George  G. 
Fog, James
Fog, James W 
Follenius, Christopher  P. 
Forcade, Jonathan
Fraire, Nancy
Friend, Kathleen 
Fronk, Jeffrey 
Garcia, Efren 
Garland, Willis  A. (Bill) 
Garofalo, James F. 
Garso, Seth Ryals Ka Pono 
Geddings, Stephanie D 
George, Diane 
Germann, Cierra June 
Godwin, Maika Renee 
Gonzales, Jeremy A 
Gray, Andrew T 
Gropler, Kara Constance 
Guyer, Adrian 
Hadaway, Bob 
Hadley, Gregg  Lewis 
Hagel, Matthew Bernard 
Hagen, Nathaniel B 
Hagenhoff, Drew R 
Hale, Timothy 
Hansen, Robert  C.(Chris) 
Hanson, Joshua 
Harrington, Brian B
Harris, Kris
Harris, Tanner 
Hatch, Gayle
Hector, Dunte L 
Herbias, Joseph
Hernandez, Andrea Renee 
Hodges, Ernest E. 
Hogan, Alao 
Horn, Peter  S. 
Hosken, William
Hosken, William H 
Hughes, Donna Ann 
Hunt, Andrew 
Imhof, Kristopher George 
Janecek, John J. 
Jauregui, Josemar 
Jergensen, Mike 
Johnson, Bren Alise 
Johnson, Carl  C. 
Johnson, Melissa 
Johnson, Rod 
Kagel, Samuel Adam 
Kalnay, John 
Kane, Morgan Kendell
Keenan, Charles
Keith, Ayesha Aaliyah 
Kelleher, Joseph Patrick 
Ketron, Jeffrey W. 
Kimbel, Tommy Landon 
Klasek, Jordan Joseph 
Klaus, Joseph 
Knizewski, Christopher Michael 
Knox, Stephanie 
Kohler, Aron T. 
Kovacs, Andrew  J 
Kreamer, Kevin Michael 
Kuyper, Shannon 
Laffoon, Megan Rochelle 
Laffoon, Tim 
Lambert, Katie 
Landis, Dawna 
Landry, Richard 
Leal, Mark (Joey) Joseph 
LeClaire, David J 
Litsa Olsson
Litsas, Dimitri 
Lucioni, Francesca Andrea 
Luna, Xavier O 
Maceachern, Tracy 
Mah, Jackie  
Mahnke, Douglas  D. 
Malone , James  (Jim) W.  III
Mandel, Josh 
Manto, Mario Andrew  II
Marley, Steffan 
Marschner, Pamela  Ann 
Martin , Thomas  Earl  III
Martinez, Jorge 
Marusich, Christina 
Massik, Michael 
Matias , Shabrielee 
Mays , Micah Adrianna 
Mays, Marshall Newman 
McGovern, Patrick 
McKairnes, Julia 
Meacham, Jacob Allen 
Meacham, William D. 
Michele Fettner
Milani, Jim 
Milskiy, Genry 
Mirels, Jordan Ezekiel Kai Nalu 
Mohr, David B 
Montez, Ronald J 
Mooney, Jonathan H 
Moore, Johanna 
Morgan Norval
Morgan, Sean Patrick 
Mosby, John 
Moshyedi, Armin
Mullin, Paul 
Murdock, Daniel Scott 
Musgrove, Nathan Joseph 
Namathep, Nida 
Nelson Rigney, Jessica Hammond 
Neuenschwander, Stephanie 
Nevins, Lashawn J 
Nogoy, Kathleen 
Norval, Morgan
Nowicki, Carla 
Nowotny, Monroe  Ben 
Nugent, Francis J 
Ochoa, Cristofer Francis 
Okker, Pat 
Ola, Isaac 
Ortiz, Anthony 
Ortiz, Ruben 
Park, Esther  Wheeler 
Parker, Lia Marie 
Parker, Ross 
PayPal Online Auction
Peal, Tracy  S. 
Peterman, Jazmin Amya-Marie 
Phillips, Taylor R 
Piersol, Michael
Pommier, Nicolas W 
pratt, charity
Price, Aaron J 
Profeit, Helene C 
Prowse, Kevin 
Quinn, Joseph  F 
Raymond, Neal W  Jr.
Read, Robert William 
Redman, Eric Christopher 
Richwein, Michael 
Riggs, Michael
Riggs, Michael 
Rivera, Wililam M. 
Robertson, Ryan 
Rockstroh, Andrew L 
Romero, Joseph P 
Rupert, William 
Ryan, Mary Hilburger 
Salazar, Daniel 
Salgado-DeMello, Brendalee  M. 
Samson, Gary  
Sanders, Keri  Suzanne 
Sandoval, Miguel 
Santamaria, Amy 
Santarelli, Alexander 
Sausser, Connor J.  
Schaeffer, Tyler W 
Scharenbroch, Kyle 
Schmidt, Scott  Alan 
Schnappauf, Michael John 
Schreiber, Eileen 
Seibert, Richard 
Sellers, Joseph Robert 
Senseman, Karl Eric 
Sheppard, Steve 
Sherwin, Ari
Shiels, Elizabeth M  
Sisk, Ronald  L. 
Sisti, Michael 
Smith, Joshua Neal 
SMITH, KEVIN 
Snieckus, Chris 
Snipp, Joshua S 
Sorkin, Annette 
Sparrow, Andrew 
Springer, Justin L 
St. Andrews, Bryan 
Stephens, Joel 
Stephenson, Peter Julien 
Stone, Brenton 
Strohacker, Eric F 
Stuber, Jill
Stuka, Andrew  D. 
Symanski, Sean Robert 
Tait, Keri Lynne
Taylor, Bryan 
Taylor, Darren 
Taylor, Dave
Teli, Sachin 
Temple, Toni Lipton 
Thomas, Lincoln S 
Tom, Kimberly 
Topfer, Nicholas 
Turchyn, Sergiy
Turchyn, Sergiy 
Uemura, Derek Kazuo 
Van Damme, Jeff 
Varcasio, Aaron W 
Verdegan, Jon L 
Vreeland, Baylin 
Walker, Lee 
Ward, Wendy 
Watson, Jason  M. 
Weary, Thomas  M.
Werksan Barbells
Wheeler, Matthew
Whittle, Chris 
Wiederin, Collin David 
Wieselmann, Ana C 
Williams, Perry 
Wilson, Megan G 
Wilson, Samuel 
Wince, Bryce Taylor 
Witcher, Benjamin J 
Wong-Rapuano, Samuel 
Woodson, Monterio  S.  Sr.
Zapchenk, Linda A 
Zechowy, Stefan
Zivzes, John

2013 Contributions 

Adams, Carol M 
Akiona, Joshua Joseph Noke 
Allman, Denise 
Alvarez, Jennifer 
Anderson, James 
Andres, Norman 
Aponte, Gregory 
Armstrong, Tom 
Arsenuk, Gregg 
Ashby, Kenneth
Astor, Myles
Aude, Steven N. 
Audy, Elaine
Avanesov, Alexandr 
Avanessov, Valentin
Barker, Charles
Barosky, Frank
Bayer, David
Beck, Jonathan Matthew 
Beieler, John 
Bell, David
Bender, Allison Jetton 
Bennett, Steven 
Bernard, Ashley F. 
Bernardo, Christopher
Berti, Anthony 
Black, John  Paddy  Jr.
Bloom, Todd
Blosser, James
Boehme, David 
Bovell, Howard
Briones, George Christopher  III
Brown, Rebecca
Brown, Stanton
Bukiewicz, Jonathan
Butler, John
Cabeceiras, Chad M 
Camacho, Raquel M 
Canepa, Michael Chase 
Carisch, Julianne 
Carlo, Anne
Castaldy, Michael 
Ceron, Diana 
Christophersen, Paige Lynn 
Ciarelli, Stephanie
Conner, Michael 
Cook, Ryan  P. 
Costello, Patrick 
Cruz, Nick
Culbreth, Melissa 
Datoc, Patrick Damian 
Delago, Joe
DeMatteis, Jonathan
Demetriou, Lisa 
Dendinger, Clark T 
Dorris, Duncan Robertson 
Dwight, Jason  J. 
Echels, Lyndon
Eichelberger, Sean 
Ellingson, Travis 
Erpelding, Gabriel 
Estrada, Michael
Eubanks, Amy
Evans, Ralph M 
Faber, Megan 
Fargher, Michelle
Feder, Anne
Feliciano, Edgar
Fetter, Patrick Joseph 
Fleming, Sara Jenkins 
Flippo, Aaron 
Flores, Adrian Gabriel 
Fluter, George
Fluter, George  G. 
Follenius, Christopher  P. 
Forno, Christopher
Forrester, Patrick Robert 
Fox, Donald David 
Fronk, Jeffrey 
Fudge, Donovan Ray 
Fussell, Devin Leonard 
Gacrama, Kyle 
Galinanes, Angel M 
Garland, Willis  A. (Bill) 
Ghaznavi, Joseph 
Gildenzoph, John 
Goodwin , Billy  E. (Trey)  III
Green, Jeffrey 
Grimes, Jon 
Grinnell, Justin  Michael 
Gruber, Leslie  
Guyer, Adrian M 
Hadley, Gregg  Lewis 
Halleen, Jameson 
Haluza, Karen 
Hanson, Ross 
Harris, Jenn 
Harris, Kris
Hashemian, Shaheen 
Heilemann, Matthew F. 
Henderson, Sarah Colleen 
Hodges, Ernest E. 
Hopkins, Jon A. 
Horn, Peter  S. 
Hugget, Robert
Hughes, Donna Ann 
Hurley, Melissa JoAnn 
J Floyd
Janecek, John J. 
Jimison, Tim 
Johnson, Bren Alise 
Johnson, Charles
Johnson, Tanisha E. 
Jones, Edward P 
Jones, Jonathan
Joseph Cunningham
Jourdan, Adrian 
Jurewicz, Jonathan L 
Keilin, Rachael 
Keiper, Fred
Kevin Cunningham
Kilkenney, Thomas
Kingery, Jeff 
Kohler, Aron T. 
Kolata, David
Kolata, David 
Kopac, Jennifer L. 
Kraus, Thomas  A. 
Ladeairous, Kaleena 
LaFontaine, Thomas  P. 
Larson, Stephanie
Law, Annabeth 
Leabch, Russell J. 
Li, Michael James 
Limontas, Lloyd Roman 
Lo, Andrew M 
Lofgren, Alexander Daniel 
Lucas, Matthew 
Lunsford, Lloyd George  Jr.
Lutkins, Jenny
Mahlstadt, TJ 
Mahon, Christopher Josh 
Mallett, Ryan 
Malone , James  (Jim) W.  III
Mandich, Matthew C 
Mannes, Cary R. 
Manto, Mario Andrew  II
Markandaya, Manjunath 
Markowski, Dave
Martin , Thomas  E.  III
Masson, Alex 
Matsui, Chris
Matthews, Robert J 
Mays, Marshall Newman 
McCarthy, Ian R 
McCown, Alli 
McFarland, Justin
McMahon, Laura 
Miller, Isaiah 
Miller, Stephen
Miyamoto, Mel
Moore,Charlotte
Moreau, J.C. 
Morgan Norval
Morrison, William 
Morthier, Everett Julius 
Mosby, John 
Munguia-Rodriguez, Omar 
Murphy, Kimberly Ann 
Murray, Andrea
Naperalsky, Michael 
Neal, Tam 
Nelson, Natasha R 
Nepil, Stephen 
Nordgren, Victoria 
Norval, Morgan
Nugent, Francis J 
Ornelas, Samuel Carlon 
OROURKE, TAMMY A 
Paparella, William  F. 
Paquette, Michael 
Parks, Jerade Andrew 
Paskin, Seth
Peacock, Charles 
Perry, Andrew 
Philyaw, Jason 
Piersol, Michael
Poblano, Sofia Emilia 
Pohren, Allen
Pratt, Christy 
Prowse, Kevin 
Rathbone, Matthew D 
Raymond, Neal W  Jr.
Reece, Kelly Jeanette 
Regalado, Joaquin 
Reid, Victor Randolph 
Reingold, Jay 
Renker, Jonathan G 
Rhodes, Brad 
Richardson, Ethan  D. 
Riggleman, Markus S. 
Riggs, Lisa
Ringhisen, Corey
Rissmiller, Neile 
Robinson, Justin  A. 
Rodgers, Sean 
Roten, John  Wilson 
Ruelas, Shari 
Ryan, David A 
Ryan, Mark S 
Scarfia, Steven Jeffrey 
Schaeffer, Christine
Schaeffer, Tyler W 
Schmidt, Scott  Alan 
Schrader, Gordon 
Schulze, Payton Elizabeth 
Schwab, Debbie 
Sciaroni, Rebekah Lee  
Selander, Alan  B. 
Selig, Ari B 
Severn, Judith 
Sharp, Jackson 
Sheppard, Hailey 
Sherwin, Ari
Shiely, Martin E 
Short, Neil 
Sidovar, Matthew 
Silva, Eduardo HP 
Simms, Michael 
Simoneau, Mark L 
Sisto, Gwendolyn A. 
Smith, David A. 
Smith, Justin Cole 
Smith, Marilyn
Smith, Steve
Smith, Steven
Smothers, Christopher Timothy 
Snyder, Robert M 
Solis, Carlos Arturo 
Sosnicky, James Roderick 
Spies, Wendy 
Srock, Michael
Staab, Sharlie 
Stratman, Eric 
Stuka, Andrew  D. 
Stukin, JoAnne
Sukduang, Megan O'neill 
Suma, Aaron Daniel  
Support a Sport
Sweatt, Donald 
Syversen, Barbara
Taylor, Dave
Temple, Toni Lipton 
Terry, Elisa A. 
Thomas, Lincoln S 
Tiffin, Ryan E 
Timmermans, Thomas
Todia, Jay 
Tomlinson, Jenny Schumacher 
Tozzi, Debra
Traeger, Tanya 
Trosper, Brad
Trozzi, Dominick R. 
Tullo, James  T 
Tussey, Christine
Uemura, Derek 
Uemura, Maya Catherine 
Vaisberg, Dennis 
Van Damme, Jeff 
Vasi, Tony 
Vasta, Michael
Veres, Mark J 
Virk, Randhir
Walstrom, Ryan
Wampole-Lell, Cayce 
Warren, Rita Y 
Watson, Jason  M. 
Watts, Jennifer
Weary, Thomas  M. 
Webb, Shasta Ellen 
Webber, Robert  J. 
Weiss, Clea
Wells, Dan 
White, John E. 
Wickline, Neiman  N. 
Williams, Kim M 
Wong-Rapuano, Samuel F 
Yasutomi, Eugene 
Zechowy, Stefan
Zimmerman, Monique
Zivzes, John 
Zummo, Matthew
 


2012 Contributors

Akiona, Joshua Joseph Noke 
Alam, Faisal 
Alfrod, Chandler
Alvarez, Jennifer 
Andre, Matthew
Anderson, Mike
Aude, Steven N. 
Bartholomew, Robert
Bartosiewicz, Tobias 
Bergs, Kara Rose 
Bernard, Ashley F. 
Berry, Dennis R. 
Bires, Francis  M. 
Bolick, Martin L. 
Bovell, Howard
Brandt, Michael O. 
Breen, Sarah 
Brown, Chris
Brown, Stanton
Burke, Sean Vincent 
Byrd, Joe 
Cannella, Mark 
Carleton, Peter
Chan, Wilson 
Chapin, Brandon J. 
Conzelman, Rebecca Anne 
Cooley, Elizabeth K 
Cornett, Spenser A. 
DarConte, Christopher F 
Datoc, Patrick Damian 
DeBenedetto, Jan 
DeLago, Joe 
Demetriou, Lisa 
DePietro, Mark 
Dellafera, Mary
Dochtermann, Hans-Jorg W 
Downs, Dana L. 
Dwight, Jason  J. 
Elstun, Linda Reymann 
Enderlin, Craig 
Erickson, Christopher E. 
Evans, Albert
Fleming, Chalene M. 
Fleming, David  J. 
Flores, Adrian Gabriel 
Fluter, George  G. 
Follenius, Christopher  P. 
Forrester, Patrick Robert 
Fox, Ed 
Fronk, Jeffrey 
Garland, Willis  A. (Bill) 
Grossi, JeanJacques Denis 
Guarino, Tim 
Hadley, Gregg  Lewis 
Hagander, David H. 
Hammontree, Sheryl 
Henderson, Sarah Colleen 
Herig, Marc  D. 
Herrmann, Cory Joseph 
Hillman, Kelly 
Hodges, Ernest E. 
Hoff, Matthew 
Hughes, Donna Ann 
Hulit, Ed 
Ikner, Jevon 
Ingalsbe, Thomas
Jackson, Gabriel 
James Blosser
James Blosser
Janecek, John J. 
Jape, Kim Prater 
Jensen, Beth 
Johnson, Carl  C. 
Johnson, Rick N 
Kara & Gary Funk
Keiper, Fred
Kenyon, John P
Ketron, Jeffrey W. 
Kimberley, Carrie Bolsen 
Knight, Lindsey Susan 
Kohler, Aron T. 
Kudrna, Rebecca  A. 
Lara, Juan 
Larson, Nolan A. 
Lawton, Renee 
Leabch, Russell J. 
Lewis, Norman 
Long, Amanda Joy  
Longanecker, Joshua 
LWC 54 South Dakota
Lynam, Todd P. 
Martin, Brittany Kristine 
Martinez, Fred  A 
Marusich, Christina 
Mayrand, Merlon
McDermott, Shaughnessy  J. 
McGrath, Alan 
McLaughlin, George J. 
Meacham, William D. 
Messex, Jodi Dejesus 
Meyer, Jacob P 
Morgan Norval
Morse, Erin 
Mosby, John 
Neeb, Chris 
Negron, Pedro
Nelson, Jessica Hammond 
Nelson, Matthew 
Nelson, Natasha R 
Norval, Morgan
Oklahoma LWC 27
Omen, Nate C. 
Ortiz, Anthony 
Pacific Weightlifting Association
Palmer, Nicholas 
Pardue, Ruth 
Paul, Andrea  Lee 
Paulazzo, Perry David 
Paulbitski, Connor Anthony 
Perry, Michael A. 
Post, Cordell A. 
Postigo, Jose
Pratt, Christy 
Pruitt, Matt 
Qureshi, Tariq 
Reams, Michael 
Redus, Richard 
Resnik, Rob 
Richardson, Ethan  D. 
Riesco , José   III
Riggleman, Markus S. 
Rodriguez, Joe
Rose, Marcy L 
Roten, John  Wilson 
Salemi, James
Salgado-DeMello, Brendalee  M. 
San Juan, Javier 
Schadle, Nathan A. 
Schmidt, Scott  Alan 
Scoggins, Troy L. 
Scoles, Donald G. 
Secrest, Brian R. 
Sharp, Brittany M 
Sherman, William Howard 
Smith, David A. 
Snethen, Dennis
Snyder, Robert
Sockolov, Will M 
Solimene, Vito 
Solis, Carlos Arturo 
South Dakota LWC #54
Sparks-Beckett, Shana D 
Starks, Jason  R. 
Sweet, Michael 
Szivak, Tunde 
Szivak, Tunde 
Taylor, Joshua J. 
Tedesco, Thomas
Ternus, Michael
Thompson, Stacy L 
Thornton, Paul Gregory 
Todia, Jay 
Turgeon, Armand
Ulrich, Brandon Richard 
Van Damme, Jeff 
Vessey, Andrew
Watson, Jason  M. 
Watson, Niles  A. 
Webber, Robert  J. 
Willette-Brown, Jami
Wong-Rapuano, Samuel F 
Wukitsch, Sean E 
Wyche, Ian Christopher 
Zivzes, John 

2011 
Akiona, Joshua Joseph Noke
Allen, Christiaan
Altieri, Daniel John
Arons, Alan
Avanesov, Alexandr
Banister, Thomas W.
Bathurst, Jim
Bernard, Ashley F.
Blocker , Steve E Jr.
Blomquist, Chad
Blosser, James
Boettcher, Morgan Olivia
Bomkamp, Thomas C
Bonilla, Iliana
Brewer, Howard F.
Buckley, John P.
Camillo, Gary
Cannella, Mark
Carley, Jeffrey W
Casey, Michael
Cassabaum, Sara Kristine
Clark, Dennis Martin
Coffey, Stephanie M.
Cole, Tyler
Collett, Jerry
Collins, Kareem S.
Condon, Stephen
Cook, Tanner MacDonald
Cowan, Jason Carlton
Dawson, Annette C
DeBenedetto, Jan
Debs, Steven
Doughty, Christopher B.
Dwight, Jason J.
Echels, Lyndon G
Emery, Chase
Farrell, Megan
Feder, Anne
Ferris, SaraFetter, Patrick Joseph
Fleming, Chalene M.
Fleming, David
Fleming, Jonathon Frederick
Fleming, Sara Jenkins
Fluter, George G.
Follenius, Christopher
Foulk, Carson
Galvan, Stephen Arthur
Garland, Willis A. (Bill)
Garofalo, James F.
Glowacki, Brandon T
Greve, Joan
Guarino, Tim
Gurule, Anthony John
Hack, Sara
Hadley, Gregg Lewis
Hagander, David H.
Hasken, William
Heifetz, Vladimir
Helsel, Ashley E
Hendren, Justin
Hoffman, Sylvia B.
Horn, Peter S.
Intili, Salvatore Antonio
Jacobs, Jeffrey Alan
Jairdullo, Robert J.
Jamerson, George
James, George A.
Jester, Andrew Lee
Johnson, Carl C.
Johnson, Eric Boyd
Johnson, Jordan
Kenyon, John
Kohler, Aron T.
Kottke, Dane P.
Kudrna, Rebecca A.
Larson, Nolan A.
Lawton, Renee
Lehto, Lauri J.
Linden,Jr., Richard MarkLovat, Mark A.
Low, Amanda
Lucas, Matthew
Mahnke, Douglas
Mallett, Ryan
Marini, Paul J.
Mark, Peter
Marshall, Michelle
Martin , Thomas E. III
McGrath, Alan
McGregor, Mary O.
Miller, Archie Kevin
Morrison, Duane
Mullen, Adam David
Munson, Rowan
Nelson, Jimmy Jr.
Norval, Morgan
Norval, Morgan
Norval, Morgan
O'Hare, Michael W
Oklahoma LWC 27
Panzak, George Louis
Park, Esther Wheeler
Parker, Andrew M
Pitts, Kenne A.
Poblano, Sofia Emilia
Pollard, Thomas G.
Prowse, Kevin
Purser, David
Quinn, Joseph F
Rashid, Adam Zaki
Rietveld, Joel
Riggleman, Markus S.
Scarfia, Steven Jeffrey
Seay, John
Sepulveda, Juan N
Shabanova, Anastasia
Short, Neil
Sisk, Ronald L.
Smith, Bryanna Victoria
Smith, David A.Smith, Steven D
South Dakota LWC
Springman, Anthony D.
Stephens, LaBron Lewis
Sullivan, Thomas J II
Suma, Aaron Daniel
Sweet, Michael
Takano, Robert Kazuo
Temple, Toni Lipton
Todia, Jay
Towell, Todd Leah
Tria, Steven
Turgeon, Armand
Ubilla, Cynthia
Vaisberg, Dennis
Van Damme, Jeff
Vaughn, Phillip Michael
Vega, Jorge O.
Vogel, Jakub Gregory Josef
Ward, Jeffrey
Webber, Robert J.
Welle, Kristi
Werenko, Deborah D
Winchell, Lyle
Wong-Rapuano, Samuel F
Yakas, Robert Francis
Zivzes, John