USA Weightlifting

USA Weightlifting would like to thank the contributors below for their support! If your name is not on the list below and you would like it to be, CLICK HERE to make a gift of support TODAY!

2014 Contributions

Akers, Ryan M. 
Audy, Elaine Elizabeth 
Azancot, Sandra 
Bailey, Nathalia Angelica 
Basile, James A 
Bender, Allison Jetton 
Bender, Stephen M 
Berggren, Joel Andrew 
Bernard, Ashley F. 
Blanco, J. 
Blocker , Steve  E  Jr.
Bonneau, Terrence
Broxmeyer, Hal  E 
Bryan, Dean W 
BUSALACCHI, JOE 
Byrd, Joe  Jr.
Canecchio, Arin W 
Charpentier, Nathan 
Chevron Humankind Matching Gift Program
Chuilli, Kate M 
Clune, Bernadette Jane 
Clune, Bernadette Mary 
Connelly, Kevin 
Cortes, Desiree 
Costello, Patrick 
Crass, Rachel 
Daniel, Nathan T 
Davis, Brandon Thomas 
DeBenedetto, Jan 
DeMoss, John  Jr.
Dickens, Maria
Drake, Robert R 
Drewes, John
Dudenhoefer, David
Enderlin, Craig 
Engelmohr, John Henry 
Epley, Joel M 
Ezzat, Sarah 
Falcosky, Mary Ann 
Farrell, Megan 
Fitzgibbon, James  I.  Jr.
Fog, James
Follenius, Christopher  P. 
Friend, Kathleen 
Fronk, Jeffrey 
Germann, Cierra June 
Gonzales, Jeremy A 
Gropler, Kara Constance 
Guyer, Adrian
Hadaway, Bob 
Hagenhoff, Drew R 
Hansen, Robert  C.(Chris) 
Harris, Kris
Harris, Tanner 
Hatch, Gayle
Hernandez, Andrea Renee 
Hodges, Ernest E. 
Hogan, Alao 
Horn, Peter  S. 
Hosken, William H 
Hughes, Donna Ann 
Imhof, Kristopher George 
Kagel, Samuel Adam 
Keenan, Charles
Ketron, Jeffrey W. 
Kimbel, Tommy Landon 
Klasek, Jordan Joseph 
Kohler, Aron T. 
Kreamer, Kevin Michael 
Laffoon, Megan Rochelle 
Lambert, Katie 
Landis, Dawna 
Leal, Mark (Joey) Joseph 
LeClaire, David J 
LISKA, JACOB JOHN 
Litsa Olsson
Luna, Xavier O 
Maceachern, Tracy 
Mah, Jackie  
Mandel, Josh 
Manto, Mario Andrew  II
Martin , Thomas  Earl  III
Martinez, Jorge 
Marusich, Christina
Mays , Micah Adrianna 
McKairnes, Julia 
Meacham, William D. 
Milani, Jim 
Mooney, Jonathan H 
Moore, Johanna 
Morgan Norval
Morgan, Sean Patrick 
Murdock, Daniel Scott 
Musgrove, Nathan Joseph 
Namathep, Nida 
Neuenschwander, Stephanie 
Nevins, Lashawn J 
Norval, Morgan
Nowicki, Carla 
Nowotny, Monroe  Ben 
Ola, Isaac 
Ortiz, Ruben 
Park, Esther  Wheeler 
Parker, Lia Marie 
PayPal Online Auction
Peal, Tracy  S. 
Phillips, Taylor R 
Piersol, Michael
Pommier, Nicolas W 
Price, Aaron J 
Quinn, Joseph  F 
Read, Robert William 
Riggs, Michael 
RIVERA, WILLIAM M 
Robertson, Ryan 
Rockstroh, Andrew L 
Romero, Joseph P 
Ryan, Mary Hilburger 
Samson, Gary  
Sandoval, Miguel 
Santamaria, Amy 
Santarelli, Alexander 
Sausser, Connor J.  
Schaeffer, Tyler W 
Seibert, Richard 
Sheppard, Steve 
Sherwin, Ari
Sisti, Michael 
Smith, Joshua Neal 
Snieckus, Chris 
Sorkin, Annette 
Springer, Justin L 
St. Andrews, Bryan 
Stephens, Joel 
Strohacker, Eric F 
Stuber, Jill
Symanski, Sean Robert 
Taylor, Bryan 
Taylor, Darren 
Taylor, Dave
Thomas, Lincoln S 
Turchyn, Sergiy
Uemura, Derek Kazuo 
Varcasio, Aaron W 
Verdegan, Jon L 
Vreeland, Baylin 
Ward, Wendy 
Watson, Jason  M. 
Werksan Barbells
Wheeler, Matthew
Wiederin, Collin David 
Wilson, Samuel 
Wince, Bryce Taylor 
Witcher, Benjamin J 
Wong-Rapuano, Samuel 
Woodson, Monterio  S.  Sr.


2013 Contributions 

Adams, Carol M 
Akiona, Joshua Joseph Noke 
Allman, Denise 
Alvarez, Jennifer 
Anderson, James 
Andres, Norman 
Aponte, Gregory 
Armstrong, Tom 
Arsenuk, Gregg 
Ashby, Kenneth
Astor, Myles
Aude, Steven N. 
Audy, Elaine
Avanesov, Alexandr 
Avanessov, Valentin
Barker, Charles
Barosky, Frank
Bayer, David
Beck, Jonathan Matthew 
Beieler, John 
Bell, David
Bender, Allison Jetton 
Bennett, Steven 
Bernard, Ashley F. 
Bernardo, Christopher
Berti, Anthony 
Black, John  Paddy  Jr.
Bloom, Todd
Blosser, James
Boehme, David 
Bovell, Howard
Briones, George Christopher  III
Brown, Rebecca
Brown, Stanton
Bukiewicz, Jonathan
Butler, John
Cabeceiras, Chad M 
Camacho, Raquel M 
Canepa, Michael Chase 
Carisch, Julianne 
Carlo, Anne
Castaldy, Michael 
Ceron, Diana 
Christophersen, Paige Lynn 
Ciarelli, Stephanie
Conner, Michael 
Cook, Ryan  P. 
Costello, Patrick 
Cruz, Nick
Culbreth, Melissa 
Datoc, Patrick Damian 
Delago, Joe
DeMatteis, Jonathan
Demetriou, Lisa 
Dendinger, Clark T 
Dorris, Duncan Robertson 
Dwight, Jason  J. 
Echels, Lyndon
Eichelberger, Sean 
Ellingson, Travis 
Erpelding, Gabriel 
Estrada, Michael
Eubanks, Amy
Evans, Ralph M 
Faber, Megan 
Fargher, Michelle
Feder, Anne
Feliciano, Edgar
Fetter, Patrick Joseph 
Fleming, Sara Jenkins 
Flippo, Aaron 
Flores, Adrian Gabriel 
Fluter, George
Fluter, George  G. 
Follenius, Christopher  P. 
Forno, Christopher
Forrester, Patrick Robert 
Fox, Donald David 
Fronk, Jeffrey 
Fudge, Donovan Ray 
Fussell, Devin Leonard 
Gacrama, Kyle 
Galinanes, Angel M 
Garland, Willis  A. (Bill) 
Ghaznavi, Joseph 
Gildenzoph, John 
Goodwin , Billy  E. (Trey)  III
Green, Jeffrey 
Grimes, Jon 
Grinnell, Justin  Michael 
Gruber, Leslie  
Guyer, Adrian M 
Hadley, Gregg  Lewis 
Halleen, Jameson 
Haluza, Karen 
Hanson, Ross 
Harris, Jenn 
Harris, Kris
Hashemian, Shaheen 
Heilemann, Matthew F. 
Henderson, Sarah Colleen 
Hodges, Ernest E. 
Hopkins, Jon A. 
Horn, Peter  S. 
Hugget, Robert
Hughes, Donna Ann 
Hurley, Melissa JoAnn 
J Floyd
Janecek, John J. 
Jimison, Tim 
Johnson, Bren Alise 
Johnson, Charles
Johnson, Tanisha E. 
Jones, Edward P 
Jones, Jonathan
Joseph Cunningham
Jourdan, Adrian 
Jurewicz, Jonathan L 
Keilin, Rachael 
Keiper, Fred
Kevin Cunningham
Kilkenney, Thomas
Kingery, Jeff 
Kohler, Aron T. 
Kolata, David
Kolata, David 
Kopac, Jennifer L. 
Kraus, Thomas  A. 
Ladeairous, Kaleena 
LaFontaine, Thomas  P. 
Larson, Stephanie
Law, Annabeth 
Leabch, Russell J. 
Li, Michael James 
Limontas, Lloyd Roman 
Lo, Andrew M 
Lofgren, Alexander Daniel 
Lucas, Matthew 
Lunsford, Lloyd George  Jr.
Lutkins, Jenny
Mahlstadt, TJ 
Mahon, Christopher Josh 
Mallett, Ryan 
Malone , James  (Jim) W.  III
Mandich, Matthew C 
Mannes, Cary R. 
Manto, Mario Andrew  II
Markandaya, Manjunath 
Markowski, Dave
Martin , Thomas  E.  III
Masson, Alex 
Matsui, Chris
Matthews, Robert J 
Mays, Marshall Newman 
McCarthy, Ian R 
McCown, Alli 
McFarland, Justin
McMahon, Laura 
Miller, Isaiah 
Miller, Stephen
Miyamoto, Mel
Moore,Charlotte
Moreau, J.C. 
Morgan Norval
Morrison, William 
Morthier, Everett Julius 
Mosby, John 
Munguia-Rodriguez, Omar 
Murphy, Kimberly Ann 
Murray, Andrea
Naperalsky, Michael 
Neal, Tam 
Nelson, Natasha R 
Nepil, Stephen 
Nordgren, Victoria 
Norval, Morgan
Nugent, Francis J 
Ornelas, Samuel Carlon 
OROURKE, TAMMY A 
Paparella, William  F. 
Paquette, Michael 
Parks, Jerade Andrew 
Paskin, Seth
Peacock, Charles 
Perry, Andrew 
Philyaw, Jason 
Piersol, Michael
Poblano, Sofia Emilia 
Pohren, Allen
Pratt, Christy 
Prowse, Kevin 
Rathbone, Matthew D 
Raymond, Neal W  Jr.
Reece, Kelly Jeanette 
Regalado, Joaquin 
Reid, Victor Randolph 
Reingold, Jay 
Renker, Jonathan G 
Rhodes, Brad 
Richardson, Ethan  D. 
Riggleman, Markus S. 
Riggs, Lisa
Ringhisen, Corey
Rissmiller, Neile 
Robinson, Justin  A. 
Rodgers, Sean 
Roten, John  Wilson 
Ruelas, Shari 
Ryan, David A 
Ryan, Mark S 
Scarfia, Steven Jeffrey 
Schaeffer, Christine
Schaeffer, Tyler W 
Schmidt, Scott  Alan 
Schrader, Gordon 170996
Schulze, Payton Elizabeth 
Schwab, Debbie 
Sciaroni, Rebekah Lee  
Selander, Alan  B. 
Selig, Ari B 
Severn, Judith 
Sharp, Jackson 
Sheppard, Hailey 
Sherwin, Ari
Shiely, Martin E 
Short, Neil 
Sidovar, Matthew 
Silva, Eduardo HP 
Simms, Michael 
Simoneau, Mark L 
Sisto, Gwendolyn A. 
Smith, David A. 
Smith, Justin Cole 
Smith, Marilyn
Smith, Steve
Smith, Steven
Smothers, Christopher Timothy 
Snyder, Robert M 
Solis, Carlos Arturo 
Sosnicky, James Roderick 
Spies, Wendy 
Srock, Michael
Staab, Sharlie 
Stratman, Eric 
Stuka, Andrew  D. 
Stukin, JoAnne
Sukduang, Megan O'neill 
Suma, Aaron Daniel  
Support a Sport
Sweatt, Donald 
Syversen, Barbara
Taylor, Dave
Temple, Toni Lipton 
Terry, Elisa A. 
Thomas, Lincoln S 
Tiffin, Ryan E 
Timmermans, Thomas
Todia, Jay 
Tomlinson, Jenny Schumacher 
Tozzi, Debra
Traeger, Tanya 190834
Trosper, Brad
Trozzi, Dominick R. 
Tullo, James  T 
Tussey, Christine
Uemura, Derek 
Uemura, Maya Catherine 
Vaisberg, Dennis 
Van Damme, Jeff 
Vasi, Tony 
Vasta, Michael
Veres, Mark J 
Virk, Randhir
Walstrom, Ryan
Wampole-Lell, Cayce 
Warren, Rita Y 
Watson, Jason  M. 
Watts, Jennifer
Weary, Thomas  M. 
Webb, Shasta Ellen 
Webber, Robert  J. 
Weiss, Clea
Wells, Dan 
White, John E. 
Wickline, Neiman  N. 
Williams, Kim M 
Wong-Rapuano, Samuel F 
Yasutomi, Eugene 
Zechowy, Stefan
Zimmerman, Monique
Zivzes, John 
Zummo, Matthew
 


2012 Contributors

Akiona, Joshua Joseph Noke 
Alam, Faisal 
Alfrod, Chandler
Alvarez, Jennifer 
Andre, Matthew
Anderson, Mike
Aude, Steven N. 
Bartholomew, Robert
Bartosiewicz, Tobias 
Bergs, Kara Rose 
Bernard, Ashley F. 
Berry, Dennis R. 
Bires, Francis  M. 
Bolick, Martin L. 
Bovell, Howard
Brandt, Michael O. 
Breen, Sarah 
Brown, Chris
Brown, Stanton
Burke, Sean Vincent 
Byrd, Joe 
Cannella, Mark 
Carleton, Peter
Chan, Wilson 
Chapin, Brandon J. 
Conzelman, Rebecca Anne 
Cooley, Elizabeth K 
Cornett, Spenser A. 
DarConte, Christopher F 
Datoc, Patrick Damian 
DeBenedetto, Jan 
DeLago, Joe 
Demetriou, Lisa 
DePietro, Mark 
Dellafera, Mary
Dochtermann, Hans-Jorg W 
Downs, Dana L. 
Dwight, Jason  J. 
Elstun, Linda Reymann 
Enderlin, Craig 
Erickson, Christopher E. 
Evans, Albert
Fleming, Chalene M. 
Fleming, David  J. 
Flores, Adrian Gabriel 
Fluter, George  G. 
Follenius, Christopher  P. 
Forrester, Patrick Robert 
Fox, Ed 
Fronk, Jeffrey 
Garland, Willis  A. (Bill) 
Grossi, JeanJacques Denis 
Guarino, Tim 
Hadley, Gregg  Lewis 
Hagander, David H. 
Hammontree, Sheryl 
Henderson, Sarah Colleen 
Herig, Marc  D. 
Herrmann, Cory Joseph 
Hillman, Kelly 
Hodges, Ernest E. 
Hoff, Matthew 
Hughes, Donna Ann 
Hulit, Ed 
Ikner, Jevon 
Ingalsbe, Thomas
Jackson, Gabriel 
James Blosser
James Blosser
Janecek, John J. 
Jape, Kim Prater 
Jensen, Beth 
Johnson, Carl  C. 
Johnson, Rick N 
Kara & Gary Funk
Keiper, Fred
Kenyon, John P
Ketron, Jeffrey W. 
Kimberley, Carrie Bolsen 
Knight, Lindsey Susan 
Kohler, Aron T. 
Kudrna, Rebecca  A. 
Lara, Juan 
Larson, Nolan A. 
Lawton, Renee 
Leabch, Russell J. 
Lewis, Norman 
Long, Amanda Joy  
Longanecker, Joshua 
LWC 54 South Dakota
Lynam, Todd P. 
Martin, Brittany Kristine 
Martinez, Fred  A 
Marusich, Christina 
Mayrand, Merlon
McDermott, Shaughnessy  J. 
McGrath, Alan 
McLaughlin, George J. 
Meacham, William D. 
Messex, Jodi Dejesus 
Meyer, Jacob P 
Morgan Norval
Morse, Erin 
Mosby, John 
Neeb, Chris 
Negron, Pedro
Nelson, Jessica Hammond 
Nelson, Matthew 
Nelson, Natasha R 
Norval, Morgan
Oklahoma LWC 27
Omen, Nate C. 
Ortiz, Anthony 
Pacific Weightlifting Association
Palmer, Nicholas 
Pardue, Ruth 
Paul, Andrea  Lee 
Paulazzo, Perry David 
Paulbitski, Connor Anthony 
Perry, Michael A. 
Post, Cordell A. 
Postigo, Jose
Pratt, Christy 
Pruitt, Matt 
Qureshi, Tariq 
Reams, Michael 
Redus, Richard 
Resnik, Rob 
Richardson, Ethan  D. 
Riesco , José   III
Riggleman, Markus S. 
Rodriguez, Joe
Rose, Marcy L 
Roten, John  Wilson 
Salemi, James
Salgado-DeMello, Brendalee  M. 
San Juan, Javier 
Schadle, Nathan A. 
Schmidt, Scott  Alan 
Scoggins, Troy L. 
Scoles, Donald G. 
Secrest, Brian R. 
Sharp, Brittany M 
Sherman, William Howard 
Smith, David A. 
Snethen, Dennis
Snyder, Robert
Sockolov, Will M 
Solimene, Vito 
Solis, Carlos Arturo 
South Dakota LWC #54
Sparks-Beckett, Shana D 
Starks, Jason  R. 
Sweet, Michael 
Szivak, Tunde 
Szivak, Tunde 
Taylor, Joshua J. 
Tedesco, Thomas
Ternus, Michael
Thompson, Stacy L 
Thornton, Paul Gregory 
Todia, Jay 
Turgeon, Armand
Ulrich, Brandon Richard 
Van Damme, Jeff 
Vessey, Andrew
Watson, Jason  M. 
Watson, Niles  A. 
Webber, Robert  J. 
Willette-Brown, Jami
Wong-Rapuano, Samuel F 
Wukitsch, Sean E 
Wyche, Ian Christopher 
Zivzes, John 

2011 Donors