USA Volleyball Logo

USA Volleyball

Girls JNC CAP Certified Coaches - 2013 Dallas, TX


CAP I Certified

       
    *Thanks for being
the FIRST coach to
check in at the Girls
JNC CAP Recognition
Program! 
       
Sebastian Pedraza       
   
CAP I, Florida Region
         
Tribe Volleyball Club
           

 
       

           
Darrell Pearson    John Navagh
  Said Souikane   Randy West 
CAP I   CAP I    CAP I    CAP I 
             
             
Fred Ader    Gerry Standridge    Donna Collins    Jodee Pulizzano 
CAP I    CAP I    CAP I    CAP I 
             
             
Lisa Lindsey    Sanyong Yun    Peter Mills    Brandy White 
CAP I    CAP I    CAP I   CAP I 
             
             
Lindsey Schlegel    Rachel Morales    Tasha Tanner-Lovins    Dan Kim 
CAP I    CAP I    CAP I    CAP I 
             
             
Matthew Sipes    Brian Drew    Alberto Bandera    Adriana Dollar 
CAP I    CAP I    CAP I    CAP I 
             
             
Steve Kissel    Jennifer Wentworth    Lawrence Dudash    Stacey Shoemaker 
CAP I    CAP I    CAP I    CAP I 
             
             
Joseph Ortiz    Chris Kleespies    Daria Paunovic    Kenneth Bruning
CAP I    CAP I    CAP I    CAP I 
             
             
Keith Manske    Emilio Mendoza    Rory Lough    Elsa Legrand 
CAP I    CAP I    CAP I    CAP I 
             
             
Christopher Ardo    Michiko Baker   Tyler Counts    Alexander Kniffin 
CAP I    CAP I    CAP I    CAP I 
             
             
Robert Belden    John Pickett    Theoddeus Millan    Michael Rust 
CAP I    CAP I    CAP I    CAP I 
             
           
Kevin Mayhew    Karl Mendenhall    Bruce Clark    Elizabeth Lenz 
CAP I    CAP I    CAP I    CAP I 
             

CAP II Certified

       
             
           
Brian Drew    Heidi Oetken    Catherine Pottle    Scott Harris 
CAP II    CAP II    CAP II    CAP II 
             
             
Carlos Tamez    John McCallum    Bill Doyle    Anne Slattery 
CAP II    CAP II    CAP II    CAP II 
             
           
Nikki Holmes    Jason Webber    Tait Rafat    Karen Waack 
CAP II    CAP II    CAP II    CAP II 
             
             
Lisa Barlow    Curt Larkin    Brian Highfield    Jason Seaford 
CAP II    CAP II    CAP II    CAP II 
             
             
Garry Hughes    Lori Vandersnick    Greg Koon    Tadd and Ashley Martin 
CAP II    CAP II    CAP II    CAP II 
             
             
Giovanny Delevry    Edgar Miraku    Michael Laffey    Seng Chiu 
CAP II    CAP II    CAP II    CAP II 
             
             
David Beach    Thomas Stephenson    Rachelle Manske     
CAP II    CAP II    CAP II     
             

CAP III Certified

       
             
             
Jeff Wanderer    Bryon Larson    Michael Garcia     
CAP III    CAP III    CAP III     
             

CAP V Certified

       
             
             
Mike Hulett             
CAP V