For a better browsing experience please switch your browser out of compatability mode.

USA Roller Sports

Updated 11/17/2014

PRIMARY BOYS QUADS      
200m 1988 0:23.20 Bryce Jagel, Pinellas Park, FL
300m 1988 0:35.30 Bryce Jagel, Pinellas Park, FL
400m 1985 0:47.10 Gregory Burney, Azle, TX
PRIMARY GIRLS QUADS      
200m 1987 0:24.00 Crystal Hutchins, Clemmons, NC
300m 1987 0:35.90 Roberta Osborne, Troy, MI
400m 1991 0:48.89 Deanna Appuglise, Las Vegas, NV
ELEMENTARY BOYS QUADS      
300m 1985 0:32.00 Jason Deese, Livonia, MI
500m 1987 0:54.70 Nyrobi Good, High Point, NC
700m 1992 1:17.17 Bryce Jagel, Pinellas Park, FL
ELEMENTARY GIRLS QUADS      
300m 1991 0:33.08 Sarah Ball, Richmond, IN
500m 1991 0:55.33 Mary Gellhause, Tampa, FL
700m 1991 1:18.16 Mary Gellhause, Tampa, FL
FRESHMAN BOYS QUADS      
300m 1994 0:31.17 Bryce Jagel, Pinellas Park, FL
500m 1987 0:52.40 Jason Deese, Livonia, MI
1000m 1987 1:48.80 Jason Deese, Livonia, MI
FRESHMAN GIRLS QUADS      
300m 1985 0:32.30 Jennifer Gorman, Summit, IL
500m 1985 0:54.10 Jennifer Gorman, Summit, IL
1000m 1985 1:50.70 Jennifer Gorman, Summit, IL
JUNIOR MEN QUADS      
500m 1985 0:51.40 Tony Muse, Des Moines, IA
1000m 1991 1:46.82 Delmar Kimbel, Modesto, CA
1500m 1997 2:56.66 Nicholas Becker, Appleton, WI
JUNIOR WOMEN QUADS      
500M 1991 0:54.11 Danielle Johnigan, Milpitas, CA
1000m 1991 1:53.18 Danielle Johnigan, Milpitas, CA
1500m 1985 2:52.10 Deanna Parker, Des Moines, IA
SENIOR MEN QUADS      
1000M 1990 1:46.00 Tony Muse, Des Moines, IA
1500M 1985 2:43.90 Dante Muse, Des Moines, IA
3000M 1985 5:37.20 Dante Muse, Des Moines, IA
SENIOR WOMEN QUADS      
500M 1985 0:54.60 Susan McLeod, Canton, MI
1000m 1985 1:51.30 Linda Barnhizer, Des Moines, IA
2000m 1999 3:59.32 Richelle A Porter, Cheyenne, WY
CLASSIC MEN QUADS      
500m 1992 0:53.58 Ernest Bourgeois, Farmers Branch, TX
1000m 1991 1:50.12 Ernest Bourgeois, Farmers Branch, TX
2000m 1991 3:48.34 Ernest Bourgeois, Farmers Branch, TX
CLASSIC WOMEN QUADS      
500m 1993 0:55.65 Susan Jackson, Des Moines, IA
1000m 1993 1:57.10 Tamela Hebb, Bethlehem, PA
2000m 2011 4:24.131 Dakota Prosch, Summit, IL
MASTER MEN QUADS      
300m 1997 0:32.17 Jim Bourgeois, Mabelvale, AR
700m 1991 1:16.75 Eforrest Allmond,Jr., Philadelphia, PA
1000m 1991 1:52.50 Eforrest Allmond,Jr., Philadelphia, PA
MASTER WOMEN QUADS      
300m 1997 0:33.18 Mary Martin, Katy, TX
700m 1991 1:21.35 Fran McFate, Santa Ana, CA
1000m 1991 1:56.10 Fran McFate, Santa Ana, CA
VETERANS MEN QUAD      
300m 2012 0:31.917 James Larson, Kendall Park, NJ
500m 2012 0:54.499 James Larson, Kendall Park, NJ
700m 2012 1:18.281 James Larson, Kendall Park, NJ
VETERANS WOMEN QUAD      
300m 2011 0:36.033 Tycene Brenn, Summit, IL
500m 1999 1:00.69 Linda Martin, Indianapolis, IN
700m 1999 1:27.39 Linda Martin, Indianapolis, IN
GRAND VETERANS MEN QUAD      
300m 2011 0:35.548 Jack Countryman, Summit, IL
500m 2012 1:00.751 Tom Atkins, Austin, TX
700m 2011 1:27.876 Jack Countryman, Summit, IL
GRAND VETERANS WOMEN QUAD      
300m 2010 0:38.846 Linda Martin, Watertown, WI
500m 2011 1:06.203 Linda, Watertown, WI
700m 2010 1:34.265 Linda Martin, Watertown, WI
ESQUIRE MEN QUAD      
300m 2014 0:36.349 Kerry Czarnecki, Austin, TX
500m 2013 1:01.868 Kerry Czarnecki, Austin, TX
700m 2014 1:29.013 Kerry Czarnecki, Austin, TX
ESQUIRE WOMEN QUAD      
300m 2014 0:38.486 Debra Smotrilla, Austin, TX
500m 2014 1:05.591 Debra Smotrilla, Austin, TX
700m 2014 1:32.721 Debra Smotrilla, Austin, TX
JUVENILE TWO BOY RELAY QUAD      
1200m 2011 2:38.991 Braxtyn Weidler, Jake Yost, Ft. Wayne, IN
JUVENILE TWO GIRL RELAY QUAD      
1200m 2012 2:32.985 Ainsley Basich, Joedee Bechtel, Cheyenne, WY
JUVENILE TWO MIXED RELAY QUAD      
1200m 2009 2:37.445 Braxtyn Weidler, Lauren Yost, Fort Wayne, IN
FRESHMAN TWO BOY RELAY QUAD      
2000m 1999 3:59.25 Andy McMasters, Troy A. Gudgel, Savoy, IL
FRESHMAN TWO GIRL RELAY QUAD      
2000m 1997 3:56.58 Erica Day, Ashley Peak, Terre Haute, IN
FRESHMAN TWO MIXED RELAY QUAD      
2000m 1997 3:49.69 Ryan Lent, Kimberly Martin, Madison, WI
SENIOR TWO MAN RELAY QUADS      
5000m 1990 8:51.30 Scott Hiatt, Mark Agner, High Point, NC
SENIOR TWO WOMAN RELAY QUADS      
3000m 1985 5:34.90 Dawn Thomas, Lori O'Neil, Livonia, MI
SENIOR TWO MIXED RELAY QUADS      
3000m 1990 5:24.40 Deanna Parker, Dante Muse, Des Moines, IA
CLASSIC TWO MAN RELAY QUADS      
2000m 1991 3:33.45 Curtis Labeda, James Etheredge, Santa Ana, CA
CLASSIC TWO WOMAN RELAY QUADS      
2000m 1993 3:51.85 Tamela Hebb, Sally Smith, Bethlehem, PA
CLASSIC TWO MIXED RELAY QUADS      
2000m 1993 3:38.19 Daniel Phillips, Susan Jackson, Des Moines, IA
MASTER TWO MAN RELAY QUAD      
2000m 1997 3:42.41 Jim Bourgeois, Jay Gaddy, Mabelvale, AR
MASTER TWO WOMAN RELAY QUAD      
2000m 1999 4:02.03 Juliet Thompson, Gail K Andrews, Waco, TX
MASTER TWO MIXED RELAY QUAD      
2000m 1996 3:55.93 Jeffrey Foster, Lisa Haydt, Bethlehem, PA
VETERAN TWO MAN RELAY QUAD      
2000m 2014 3:58.396 Doug Heiman, Chris Deig, Evansville, IN
VETERAN TWO WOMAN RELAY QUAD      
2000m 2013 4:25.516 Patricia Leazier, Denise Larson, Hermitage, PA
VETERAN TWO MIXED RELAY QUAD      
2000m 2014 4:03.062 Denise Larson, Jim Larson, Hermitage, PA