USA Roller Sports

Updated 8/18/2013

TINY TOT BOYS INLINES      
100m 2007 0:12.220 Cooper McLeod, Burlington, WA
200m 2007 0:23.676 Cooper McLeod, Burlington, WA
300m 2007 0:35.412 Cooper McLeod, Burlington, WA
TINY TOT GIRLS INLINES      
100m 2008 0:12.741 Hannah Grzech, Fort Pierce, FL
200m 2008 0:24.270 Hannah Grzech, Fort Pierce, FL
300m 2008 0:35.784 Hannah Grzech, Fort Pierce, FL
PRIMARY BOYS INLINES      
200m 2000 0:21.340 Marquis Bolden, Roswell, GA
300m 2012 0:31.670 Ayden Glover, Tampa, FL
400m 2013 0:42.512 Eian Workman, Federal Way, WA
PRIMARY GIRLS INLINES      
200m 2008 0:21.611 Kirstan Scales, Piedmont, NC
300m 2012 0:32.408 McKenzie Ritchie, Spokane, WA
400m 2012 0:43.571 McKenzie Ritchie, Spokane, WA
JUVENILE BOYS INLINES      
200m 2011 0:19.588 Quentin Ferrer, Tampa, FL
300m 2011 0:29.039 Quentin Ferrer, Tampa, FL
500m 2008 0:48.852 Nicholas Snyder,  Federal Way,WA
JUVENILE GIRLS INLINES      
200m 1998 0:20.170 Amber Yarborough, High Point, NC
300m 2004 0:30.274 Ariana Wright, Orange, CA
500m 2010 0:50.110 Kirstyn Scales, Piedmont, NC
ELEMENTARY BOYS INLINES      
300m 2004 0:28.344 Colin Thomas, Houston, TX
500m 2004 0:47.215 Colin Thomas, Houston, TX
700m 2013 1:08.009 Tanner Watts, Albany, GA
ELEMENTARY GIRLS INLINES      
300m 2012 0:28.198 Kirstyn Scales, Piedmont, NC
500m 2000 0:47.445 Allison Pfander, Federal Way, WA
700m 2000 1:08.570 Allison Pfander, Federal Way, WA
FRESHMAN BOYS  INLINES      
300m 2006 0:26.907 Colin Thomas, Houston, TX
500m 2006 0:45.105 Colin Thomas, Houston, TX
1000m 2011 1:35.115 Tanner Worley, Wichita, KS
FRESHMAN GIRLS INLINES      
300m 2002 0:27.963 Brittany Bowe, Ocala, FL
500m 2002 0:47.624 Brittany Bowe, Ocala, FL
1000m 2003 1:38.615 Heather Richardson, High Point, NC
SOPHOMORE MEN INLINES      
500m 2012 0:43.799 Dustin Hebson, Brooksville, FL
1000m 2012 1:30.913 Zachary Sagiao, Federal Way, WA
1500m 2008 2:20.232 Jonathan Blair, Roswell, GA
SOPHOMORE WOMEN INLINES      
500m 2012 0:46.773 Kelsey Helman, Kendall Park, NJ
1000m 2012 1:37.949 Kelsey Helman, Kendall Park, NJ
1500m 2008 2:22.546 Sara Thrall, Federal Way, WA
JUNIOR MEN INLINES      
500m 2008 0:43.909 Kimani Griffin, Piedmont, NC
1000m 2008 1:31.553 Kimani Griffin, Piedmont, NC
2000m 2008 3:09.842 Kimani Griffin, Piedmont, NC
JUNIOR WOMEN INLINES      
500m 2011 0:47.422 Kimberly Goetz, Frenchtown, NJ
1000m 2012 1:38.452 Melissa Perry, Kendall Park, NJ
1500m 2012 2:32.568 Courtney Grzech, Tampa, FL
SENIOR MEN INLINES      
500m 2012 0:43.978 Corey Bethel, Piedmont, NC
1500m 2012 2:19.096 Corey Bethel, Piedmont, NC
3000m 2013 4:55.725 Kevin Carroll, Donora, PA
SENIOR WOMEN INLINES      
500m 2012 0:47.825 Chelsilee LeGault, Coeur dAlene, ID
1000m 1998 1:40.300 Cheryl Ezzell, Spring, TX
2000m 1998 3:25.970 Cheryl Ezzell, Spring, TX
CLASSIC MEN INLINES      
500m 2007 0:45.501 Kevin Shockley, Roseville, MI
1000m 2010 1:35.231 Kevin Shockley, Roseville, MI
2000m 2010 3:15.113 Kevin Shockley, Roseville, MI
CLASSIC WOMEN INLINES      
500m 2008 0:49.100 Kacey Huntington, Roswell, GA
1000m 1998 1:42.830 Debbie Rice, Spring, TX
1500m 1992 2:40.020 Darlene Kessinger, Milpitas, CA
GRAND CLASSIC MEN INLINES      
500m 2008 0:44.700 Donnie Beck, Sacramento, CA
1000m 2008 1:33.736 Donnie Beck, Sacramento, CA
2000m 2012 3:15.521 Jimmy Blair, Roswell, GA
GRAND CLASSIC WOMEN INLINES      
500m 2008 0:49.826 Ricci Porter, Wichita, KS
1000m 2011 1:41.627 Annette Heywood, Roseville, MI
1500m 2011 2:34.707 Annette Heywood, Roseville, MI
MASTER MEN INLINES      
500m 2012 0:44.068 Jeremy Anderson, Federal Way, WA
1000m 2012 1:32.722 Jeremy Anderson, Federal Way, WA
1500m 2012 2:22.687 Jeremy Anderson, Federal Way, WA
MASTER WOMEN INLINES      
500m 2012 0:50.664 Angela Taylor, Canton, WA
700m 2010 1:11.988 Pamela Muxlow, Federal Way, WA
1000m 2010 1:43.991 Pamela Muxlow, Federal Way, WA
GRAND MASTER MEN INLINES      
500m 2010 0:46.168 Jim Larson, Wichita, KS
1000m 2010 1:36.370 Russell Parmely, Milton, FL
1500m 2008 2:29.323 Roy Paz, Tampa, FL
GRAND MASTER WOMEN INLINES      
500m 2010 0:49.656 Debbie Rice, Tampa, FL
700m 2012 1:11.374 Pamela Muxlow, Spokane, WA
1000m 2007 1:44.992 Mechele Busby, Citrus Heights, CA
VETERANS MEN INLINE      
500m 2012 0:46.204 James Larson, Kendall Park, NJ
700m 2012 1:05.823 James Larson, Kendall Park, NJ
1000m 2007 1:37.322 Walter Langley, Federal Way, WA
VETERAN WOMEN INLINE      
500m 2012 0:50.566 Mechele Busby, Citrus Heights, CA
700m 2010 1:14.234 Susan Jackson, Canton, MI
1000m 2012 1:48.093 Mechele Busby, Citrus Heights, CA
GRAND VETERAN MEN INLINE      
500m 2012 0:46.662 Walter Langley, Federal Way, WA
700m 2010 1:06.091 Walter Langley, Federal Way, WA
1000m 2010 1:37.544 Walter Langley, Federal Way, WA
GRAND VETERAN WOMEN INLINE      
500m 2012 0:53.743 Kim Eger, Citrus Heights, CA
700m 2012 1:17.245 Kim Eger, Citrus Heights, CA
1000m 2012 1:55.740 Kim Eger, Citrus Heights, CA
ESQUIRE MEN INLINE      
500m 2008 0:51.539 Eforrest Allmond, Harrisonburg, VA
700m 2008 1:13.328 Eforrest Allmond, Harrisonburg, VA
1000m 2013 1:47.456 David Gipp, Watertown, WI
ESQUIRE WOMEN INLINE      
500m 2007 0:57.499 Donna Shelton, Milpitas, CA
700m 2007 1:21.818 Donna Shelton, Milpitas, CA
1000m 2007 1:59.144 Donna Shelton, Milpitas, CA
GRAND ESQUIRE MEN INLINE      
500m 2013 0:52.055 Eforrest Allmond, Harrisonburg, VA
700m 2009 1:15.017 Eforrest Allmond, Harrisonburg, VA
1000m 2013 1:48.660 Eforrest Allmond, Harrisonburg, VA
GRAND ESQUIRE WOMEN INLINE      
500m 2010 0:58.140 Linda Martin, Watertown, WI
700m 2010 1:23.187 Linda Martin, Watertown, WI
1000m 2010 2:02.660 Linda Martin, Watertown, WI 
WORLD CLASS MEN INLINE      
100m 2008 0:09.726 William Bowen, Verona, VA
500m 2012 0:43.261 Jarrett Paul, Tampa, FL
1500m 2008 2:17.991 Justin Stelly, Verona, VA
5000m Elimination -USARS track 2011 8:12.084 Michael Cheek, Piedmont, NC
WORLD CLASS WOMEN INLINE      
100m 2007 0:10.551 Brittany Bowe, Kissimmee, FL
500m 2008 0:45.655 Sara Sayasane, Milpitas, CA
1000m 2007 1:37.967 Jessica Smith, Heartland, WI
5000m Elimination 2008 8:45.049 Emily Scott, Tampa, FL
       
PRIMARY TWO BOY RELAY INLINE      
1200m 2011 2:18.958 Riley Hansen, Ayden Glover, Tampa, FL
PRIMARY TWO GIRL RELAY INLINE      
1200m 2012 2:19.351 Kennadi Pattison, McKenzie Ritchie, Spokane, WA
PRIMARY TWO MIX RELAY INLINE      
1200m 2008 2:13.272 Deja Johnson, Jacob Anderson, Rockhill, SC
ELEMENTARY TWO BOY RELAY INLINE      
2000m 2008 3:15.645 Justin Sterling, Richard Irby, Salisbury, NC
ELEMENTARY TWO GIRL RELAY INLINE      
2000m 2000 3:20.210 Brittany Bowe, Christine Eason, Ocala, FL
ELEMENTARY TWO MIXED RELAY INLINE      
2000m 2010 3:17.330 Kirstyn Scales, Zachary Lloyd, Piedmont, NC
SOPHOMORE TWO MAN RELAY INLINE      
3000m 2012 4:35.210 Dustin Hebson, Thomas Goff, Brooksville, FL
SOPHOMORE TWO WOMAN RELAY INLINE      
2000m 2004 3:12.574 Brittany Bowe, Emily Scott, Kissimmee, FL
SOPHOMORE TWO MIXED RELAY INLINE      
3000m 2013 4:44.016 Brianna Bocox, Tanner Worley, Wichita, KS
SENIOR TWO MAN RELAY INLINE      
5000m 2012 7:32.983 Harry Vogel, Jarrett Paul, Tampa, FL
SENIOR TWO WOMAN RELAY INLINE      
3000m 2008 4:53.179 Emily Scott, Kirsten Attipoe, Tampa, FL
SENIOR TWO MIXED RELAY INLINE      
3000m 2012 4:38.768 Harry Vogel, Courtney Grzech, Tampa, FL
CLASSIC TWO MAN RELAY INLINE      
2000m 2012 2:58.419 Jeremy Anderson, Miguel Jose, Federal Way, WA
CLASSIC TWO WOMAN RELAY INLINE      
2000m 2011 3:21.490 Annette Heywood, Jennifer Steketee, Roseville, MI
CLASSIC TWO MIXED RELAY INLINE      
2000m 2008 3:09.497 Jennifer Hdlaki, Donnie Beck, Sacramento, CA
MASTER TWO MAN INLINE      
2000m 2012 3:08.924 Jamie Linton, Jon Jackson, Tampa, FL
MASTER TWO WOMAN INLINE      
2000m 2004 3:13.648 Robin Nance, Stacy Brown, Greensboro, NC
MASTER TWO MIXED RELAY INLINE      
2000m 2010 3:16.410 Debbie Rice, Norman Kirby, Tampa, FL
VETERANS 2 MAN RELAY INLINES      
2000m 2012 3:11.390 James Larson, Michael Helman, Kendall Park, NJ
VETERANS 2 WOMAN RELAY INLINES      
2000m 2012 3:29.507 Mechele Busby, Kim Eger, Citrus Heights, CA
VETERANS 2 MIXED RELAY INLINES      
2000m 2012 3:21.316 James Larson, Patricia Leazier, Kendall Park, NJ
ESQUIRE 2 MAN RELAY INLINES      
2000M 2013 3:39.154 Randall McCamish, Patrick Graham, Leesburg, FL
ESQUIRE 2 WOMAN RELAY INLINES      
2000m 2013 5:02.269 Benita Warns, Julie Kerr, Wichita, KS
ESQUIRE 2 MIXED RELAY INLINES      
2000m 2013 4:05.452 Mary Martin, Tom Atkins, Austin, TX
JUVENILE FOUR BOY INLINE      
1200m 2013 2:02.092 Watkins, Zaytsev, Howard, Rimbey, Federal Way, WA
JUVENILE FOUR GIRL INLINE      
1200m 2011 2:08.791 Emily Hewitt, Hannah Haring, Rayne Wright, Shyla Ristine, Shillington, PA
JUVENILE FOUR MIX INLINE      
1200m 2011 2:03.501 Melanie Quinones, Serena Glover, Joe Tremper, Quentin Ferrer, Tampa, FL
FRESHMAN FOUR BOY INLINE      
2000m 2010 3:06.653 Nicholas Snyder, Zachary Sagiao, Paul Everett, Austin Morissette, Federal Way, WA
FRESHMAN FOUR GIRL INLINE      
2000m 2010 3:16.000 Shianna Moses, Taylor Gustafson, Erika Harang, Dakota Oday, Federal Way, WA
FRESHMAN FOUR MIX INLINE      
2000m 2008 3:06.846 Alyssa Franklin, Harmony Yambor, Chance Martin, Dillon Martin, Waterford, MI
SENIOR FOUR MAN RELAY INLINES      
4000m 2008 5:51.198 Harry Vogel, Kimani Griffin, Jake Powers, Hank Galbraith, Piedmont, NC
SENIOR FOUR WOMAN RELAY INLINES      
4000m 2012 6:19.673 Jenna Alexander, Mariah Richardson, Emily Reed, Vali Thompson, Piedmont, NC
SENIOR FOUR MIXED RELAY INLINES      
4000m 2012 6:02.038 Mariah Richardson, Vali Thompson, Michael Cheek, Jake Powers, Piedmont, NC
MASTERS FOUR MAN RELAY INLINES      
2000m 2010 3:06.915 Wade Yost, Richard Russell, Scott Thomas, Terry Palmer, Canton, MI
MASTERS FOUR WOMAN RELAY INLINES      
2000m 2010 3:27.717 Susan Jackson, Denise Koziara, Lori Sparr, Heather Russell, Canton, MI
MASTERS FOUR MIXED RELAY INLINES      
2000m 2010 3:13.287 Janine Foster, Ricci Porter, Jon Elliot, Ryan Christler, Wichita, KS