For a better browsing experience please switch your browser out of compatability mode.

USA Roller Sports

Updated 8/18/2013

WORLD CLASS MEN      
200m-Road Course 2005 0:16.460 Joey Mantia, Ocala, FL
500m 2012 0:39.903 Justin Stelly, Lafayette, LA
10000m 2009 15:26.146 Joey Mantia, Colorado Springs, CO
20000m 1998 29:58.400 Derek Downing, Cumming, GA
WORLD CLASS WOMEN      
200m-Road Course 2007 0:18.494 Brittany Bowe, Summerfield, FL
500m 2007 0:43.980 Brittany Bowe, Summerfield, FL
10000m 2009 16:59.492 Briana Kramer, Kissimmee, FL
20000m 2009 35:24.979 Briana Kramer, Kissimmee, FL
JUNIOR MEN      
200m-Road Course 2005 0:16.977 Chad Horne, Danville, VA
500m 2011 0:40.567 Brandon Hall, Englewood, CO
10000m 2009 15:23.638 Mario Valencia, Bushnell, FL
20000m 2011 32:39.902 Andrew Valinsky, Clinton Twp, MI
JUNIOR WOMEN      
200m-Road Course 2005 0:18.384 Brittany Bowe, Summerfield, FL
500m 2001 0:45.037 Kimberly Derrick, Medway, OH
10000m 2008 17:28.144 Briana Kramer, Kissimmee, FL
20000m 2009 36:19.840 Erin Jackson, Ocala, FL
FRESHMAN BOYS      
200m-Road Course 2013 0:18.383 Seiko Sanchez, St. Petersburg, FL
500m 2012 0:45.288 Seiko Sanchez, St. Petersburg, FL
5000m 2012 8:36.446 Daniel Brown, Downington, PA
FRESHMAN GIRLS      
200m-Road Course 2005 0:19.984 Mia Mozingo, Clearspring, MD
500m 2011 0:45.617 Chelsea Grzech, Ft. Pierce, FL
5000m 2013 9:26.137 Natasha Nierman, Clawson, MI
JUVENILE BOYS      
200m 2012 0:22.038 Jordan Hatch, Puyallup, WA
500m 2012 0:51.805 Aiden Brown, Downington, PA
2000m 2012 3:35.568 Aiden Brown, Downington, PA
JUVENILE GIRLS      
200m 2012 0:21.963 Hannah Grzech, Ft. Pierce, FL
500m 2012 0:54.390 Corinne Stoddard,Lake Taps, WA
2000m 2013 3:53.077 Andi Wynkoop, Smithsburg, MD
MASTERS MEN (25-34)      
200m 2013 0:17.720 Julian Rivera, Clinton Twp, MI
500m 2012 0:40.619 Julian Rivera, Clinton Twp, MI
1500m 2012 2:10.703 Julian Rivera, Clinton Twp, MI
5000m 2012 7:39.838 Julian Rivera, Clinton Twp, MI
MASTERS WOMEN (25-34)      
200m 2013 0:21.795 Marquita Jones, Orlando, FL
500m 2011 0:52.799 Cinnamon Lawrence, Colorado Springs, CO
1500m 2011 2:45.789 Cinnamon Lawrence, Colorado Springs, CO
2000m 2011 3:53.936 Cinnamon Lawrence, Colorado Springs, CO
MASTERS MEN (35-44)      
200m 2011 0:18.248 Jim Larson, Springfield, IL
500m 2012 0:43.739 Jamie Linton, Bridgeview, IL
1500m 2012 2:13.542 Jamie Linton, Bridgeview, IL
5000m 2012 7:40.593 Norm Kirby, Colorado Springs, CO
MASTERS WOMEN (35-44)      
200m 2010 0:21.775 Tamela Foster, Birdsboro, PA
500m 2012 0:51.017 Westy Bell, Peyton, CO
1500m 2009 2:46.525 Patricia Leazier, Greencastle, PA
2000m 2012 3:45.656 Westy Bell, Peyton, CO
MASTERS MEN (45-54)      
200m 2012 0:18.275 Jim Larson, Springfield, IL
500m 2012 0:42.119 Jim Larson, Springfield, IL
1500m 2012 2:22.154 Jim Larson, Springfield, IL
5000m 2010 8:33.163 Curtis Labeda, Lake Elsinore, CA
MASTERS WOMEN (45-54)      
200m 2013 0:21.493 Patricia Leazier, Greencastle, PA
500m 2010 0:53.875 Kim Eger, Roseville, CA
1500m 2010 2:50.236 Kim Eger, Roseville, CA
2000m 2012 3:49.260 Ami Raynor, Puyallup, WA
MASTERS MEN (55 & older)      
200m 2010 0:21.000 Eforrest Allmond, Harrisonburg, VA
500m 2012 0:50.743 Dave Pate, Pueblo West, CO
1500m 2012 2:36.076 Dave Pate, Pueblo West, CO
5000m 2010 9:10.382 Eforrest Allmond, Harrisonburg, VA
MASTERS WOMEN (55 & older))      
200m 2010 0:23.282 Mary Ann Martin, Garland, TX
500m 2010 0:56.929 Mary Ann Martin, Garland, TX
1500m 2010 2:58.411 Mary Ann Martin, Garland, TX
2000m 2010 4:23.854 Mary Ann Martin, Garland, TX