For a better browsing experience please switch your browser out of compatability mode.

USA Roller Sports

Updated 11/17/2014

FRESHMAN BOYS INLINE      
300m 2012 0:27.069 Seiko Sanchez, Tampa, FL
500m 2012 0:45.169 Seiko Sanchez, Tampa, FL
1000m 2013 1:33.601 Anton Zaytsev, Federal Way, WA
FRESHMAN GIRLS INLINE      
300m 2014 0:28.688 Shaniya Brown, Indian Trail, NC
500m 2014 0:48.617 Shaniya Brown, Indian Trail, NC
1000m 2013 1:43.516 Natasha Nierman, Roseville, MI
SOPHOMORE MEN INLINE      
500m 2014 0:44.918 Michael Guill, Puyallup, WA
700m 2014 1:05.195 Spencer Curtis, Vinton, VA
1000m 2008 1:33.719 Austin West, High Point, NC
SOPHOMORE WOMEN INLINE      
500m 2008 0:48.105 Nicole Lloyd, Randleman, NC
700m 2014 1:09.826 Ryan Esterline, Jefferson City, MO
1000m 2008 1:40.695 Nicole Lloyd, Randleman, NC
JUNIOR MEN INLINE      
500m 2014 0:44.859 Aden Sailor, Tallahassee, TN
1000m 2008 1:33.232 Robert Young, Pensacola, FL
1500m 2014 2:22.083 Andrew Reichert, Frenchtown, NJ
JUNIOR WOMEN INLINE      
500m 2011 0:49.292 Lani Nacol, Milpitas, CA
700m 2014 1:11.107 Katelyn Gordon, Summit, IL
1000m 2011 1:43.728 Lani Nacol, Milpitas, CA
SENIOR MEN INLINE      
500m 2011 0:45.402 Chris Castorina, Gastonia, NC
1000m 2014 1:34.842 Chad Costley, Midland, MI
1500m 2011 2:24.616 Kenny Hunter, Gastonia, NC
SENIOR WOMEN INLINE      
500m 2014 0:50.292 Cori Snow, Milton, FL
700m 2014 1:11.571 Cori Snow, Milton, FL
1000m 2012 1:44.735 Jamie Carney, Springfield, MO
CLASSIC MENS INLINE      
500m 2012 0:46.443 Michael Craven, High Point, NC
700m 2014 1:07.388 Robert Brown, Asheboro, NC
1000m 2012 1:35.715 Jay Dawson, Brooksville, FL
CLASSIC WOMEN INLINE      
500m 2008 0:51.152 Autumn Kuwahara, Sacramento, CA
700m 2014 1:20.588 Sarah Barranco, Spring, TX
1000m 2008 1:47.563 Autumn Kuwahara, Sacramento, CA
MASTERS MEN INLINE      
500m 2010 0:46.809 Bobby Shaw, Tampa, FL
700m 2014 1:08.065 Mathew Goddard, Portland, OR
1000m 2010 1:38.652 Bobby Shaw, Tampa, FL
MASTERS WOMEN INLINE      
500m 2008 0:54.639 Shelley Mathis, Austin, TX
700m 2012 1:19.638 Carrie Youngren, Burlington, WA
1000m 2006 1:55.377 Kirsta Lopes, Puyallup, WA
VETERANS MEN INLINE      
500m 2014 0:50.064 James Howard, Troy, MI
700m 2014 1:11.291 James Howard, Troy, MI
1000m 2013 1:44.802 Mark Merrick, Chesapeake, VA
VETERANS WOMEN INLINE      
500m 2014 0:57.870 Sally Hayes, Summit, IL
700m 2014 1:22.155 Sally Hayes, Summit, IL
1000m 2014 2:02.159 Sally Hayes, Summit, IL