For a better browsing experience please switch your browser out of compatability mode.

USA Roller Sports

Updated 8/18/2013

WORLD CLASS MEN      
300m 2011 0:25.312 William Bowen, Clinton Twp, MI
500m 2011 0:41.783 Justin Stelly, West Jordan, UT
1000m 2011 1:26.123 Joey Mantia, West Jordan, UT
10000m 2003 15:43.630 Joshua Wood, Sacramento, CA
15000m 1998 22:53.700 Chad Hedrick, Spring, TX
WORLD CLASS WOMEN      
300m 2009 0:27.533 Sara Sayasane, San Jose, CA
500m 2007 0:45.706 Brittany Bowe, Summerfield, FL
1000m 2007 1:35.435 Emily Scott, Springfield, MO
10000m 2011 17:20.401 Annette Stapleton Heywood, Port Huron, MI
15000m 2012 27:00.815 Annette Stapleton Heywood, Port Huron, MI
JUNIOR MEN      
300m 2012 0:25.940 Mario Valencia, Bushnell, FL
500m 2012 0:43.018 Donovan Sellers, Des Moines, IA
1000m 2011 1:29.027 Andrew Valinsky, Clinton Twp, MI
10000m 2011 15:54.797 Andrew Valinsky, Clinton Twp, MI
15000m 2011 24:32.815 Andrew Valinsky, Clinton Twp, MI
JUNIOR WOMEN      
300m 2009 0:27.883 Erin Jackson, Ocala, FL
500m 2013 0:45.998 Janelle Cole, Rockford, MI
1000m 2013 1:33.744 Darian O'Neil, Clinton Township, MI
10000m 1999 13:28.096 Ashley Horgan, Spring, TX
15000m 2006 20.02.958 Briana Kramer, High Point, NC
FRESHMAN BOYS      
300m 2013 0:27.682 Seiko Sanchez, St. Petersburg, FL
500m 2011 0:46.838 Tanner Worley, Wichita, KS
5000m 2012 8:23.407 Daniel Brown, Downington, PA
FRESHMAN GIRLS      
300m 2011 0:28.565 Shianna Moses, Auburn, WA
500m 2011 0:47.378 Franchesca Bell, Orlando, FL
5000m 2013 9:04.356 Mallory Sweers, Bonney Lake, WA
JUVENILE BOYS      
300m 2012 0:31.090 Aiden Brown, Downington, PA
500m 2012 0:50.022 Aiden Brown, Downington, PA
2000m 2012 3:35.568 Aiden Brown, Downington, PA
JUVENILE GIRLS      
300m 2011 0:31.503 Mallory Sweers, Bonney Lake, WA
500m 2012 0:52.275 Hannah Grezch, Fort Pierce, FL
2000m 2011 3:35.510 Mallory Sweers, Bonney Lake, WA
MASTERS MEN (25-34)      
300m 2013 0:26.581 Julian Rivera, Clinton Twp, MI
500m 2013 0:43.892 Julian Rivera, Clinton Twp, MI
1500m 2013 2:17.052 Julian Rivera, Clinton Twp, MI
5000m 2013 7:53.827 Julian Rivera, Clinton Twp, MI
MASTERS WOMEN (25-34)      
300m 2013 0:30.949 Marquita Jones, Orlando, FL
500m 2011 0:52.423 Cinnamon Lawrence, Colorado Springs, CO
1500m 2011 2:44.192 Cinnamon Lawrence, Colorado Springs, CO
2000m 2011 3:41.164 Cinnamon Lawrence, Colorado Springs, CO
MASTERS MEN (35-44)      
300m 2011 0:27.243 Jim Larson, Springfield, IL
500m 2011 0:46.118 Jim Larson, Springfield, IL
1500m 2008 2:31.036 Norm Kirby, Colorado Springs, CO
5000m 2013 8:05.677 Francisco Ramirez, Edgewater, NJ
MASTERS WOMEN (35-44)      
300m 2011 0:31.636 Patricia Leazier, Greencastle, PA
500m 2011 0:51.108 Patricia Leazier, Greencastle, PA
1500m 2011 2:44.480 Westy Bell, Peyton, CO
2000m 2011 3:41.930 Patricia Leazier, Greencastle, PA
MASTERS MEN (45-54)      
300m 2012 0:28.040 Jim Larson, Springfield, IL
500m 2012 0:46.266 Jim Larson, Springfield, IL
1500m 2011 2:31.388 Jeff Foster, Birdsboro, PA
5000m 2011 8:33.817 Walter Langley, Puyallup, WA
MASTERS WOMEN (45-54)      
300m 2013 0:31.448 Patricia Leazier, Greencastle, PA
500m 2012 0:52.162 Tamela Foster, Birdsboro, PA
1500m 2012 2:48.398 Tamela Foster, Birdsboro, PA
2000m 2011 3:42.430 Ami Raynor, Puyallup, WA
MASTERS MEN (55 & over)      
300m 2013 0:31.864 Dean Hohl, Hampshire, IL
500m 2010 0:52.685 Eforrest Allmond, Harrisonburg, VA
1500m 2012 2:40.770 Dave Pate, Pueblo West, CO
5000m 2013 9:04.006 Dean Holh, Hampshire, IL
MASTERS WOMEN (55 & over)      
300m 2010 0:34.834 Mary Ann Martin, Garland, TX
500m 2010 0:59.664 Mary Ann Martin, Garland, TX
1500m 2010 3:15.289 Mary Ann Martin, Garland, TX
2000m 2010 3:59.212 Mary Ann Martin, Garland, TX