USA Roller Sports

2011 Indoor National Championships - Pro Elite

World Class Men
1 William Bowen SSII Racing MI-114 Canton, MI
2 Ben Carey Frenchtown Speed NJ-034 Frenchtown, NJ
3 Justin Stelly SSII Racing MI-114 Canton, MI
4 Jake Powers Piedmont NC-037 Greensboro, NC

World Class Ladies
1 Brittany Bowe Unattached UN-000 Unattached
2 Sara Sayasane Sacramento Inline Racing CA-081 Sacramento, CA
3 Erin Jackson Team Florida FL-082 Tampa, FL
4 Darian O'Neil SSII Racing MI-114 Canton, MI

2011 Indoor National Championships - Elite


Tiny Tot Boys
1 Eian Workman Pattisons Team Extreme WA-044 Federal Way, WA
2 Drew Shipman SC Speed NC-011 Shelby, NC
3 Keith Abney DFW Speed TX-360 Ft. Worth, TX
4 Brayden Ristine SOS Speed Club PA-170 Shillington, PA

Tiny Tot Girls
1 Samiah Shell Auburn Speed Team WA-021 Auburn, WA
2 Chase Anderson Pattisons Team Extreme WA-044 Federal Way, WA
3 Katrina Brown SOS Speed Club PA-170 Shillington, PA
4 Haley Zent Bells Speed Club IN-001 Fort Wayne, IN

Primary Boys
1 Kyndred Wright SOS Speed Club PA-170 Shillington, PA
2 Jacob Johnson SW Speed TX-358 Wichita Falls, TX
3 Isaiah Watkins Pattisons Team Extreme WA-044 Federal Way, WA
4 Dayton Ristine SOS Speed Club PA-170 Shillington, PA

Primary Girls
1 Nadia Howard Precision Racing GA-072 Lawrenceville, GA
2 Charlotte Rose Omni Speed Team VA-040 Harrisonburg, VA
3 Tianna Turner SSII Racing MI-114 Canton, MI
4 Jayden Watts GT Speed of Albany GA-036 Albany, GA

Juvenile Boys
1 Quentin Ferrer Team Florida FL-082 Tampa, FL
2 Cooper McLeod Skagit Speedsters WA-064 Burlington, WA
3 Adrion Workman Pattisons Team Extreme WA-044 Federal Way, WA
4 Aiden Brown SOS Speed Club PA-170 Shillington, PA

Juvenile Girls
1 Hannah Grzech South Florida Blades FL-095 Fort Pierce, FL
2 Rayne Wright SOS Speed Club PA-170 Shillington, PA
3 Corinne Stoddard Auburn Speed Team WA-021 Auburn, WA
4 Serena Glover Team Florida FL-082 Tampa, FL

Elementary Boys
1 Zachary Lloyd Piedmont NC-037 Greensboro, NC
2 JaPrea Pedesclaux Bremerton Speed WA-053 Bremerton, WA
3 Matthew Fortner Piedmont NC-037 Greensboro, NC
4 Zach Stoppelmoor Team United KS-001 Wichita, KS

Elementary Girls
1 Kirstyn Scales Piedmont NC-037 Greensboro, NC
2 Allison Pfander Pattisons Team Extreme WA-044 Federal Way, WA
3 Anna Lapella Pattisons Team Extreme WA-044 Federal Way, WA
4 Emma Bryant Roller Dome North IN-013 Fort Wayne, IN

Freshman Boys
1 Kaleb Broomhall Roller Dome North IN-013 Fort Wayne, IN
2 William Morales GT Speed of Albany GA-036 Albany, GA
3 Tanner Worley Team United KS-001 Wichita, KS
4 Thomas Goff Team Florida FL-082 Tampa, FL

Freshman Girls
1 Francesca Bell Team Florida FL-082 Tampa, FL
2 Shianna Moses Pattisons Team Extreme WA-044 Federal Way, WA
3 Morgan McKey GR Speed MI-021 Kentwood, MI
4 Dakota ODay Pattisons Team Extreme WA-044 Federal Way, WA

Sophomore Men
1 Zachary Sagiao Pattisons Team Extreme WA-044 Federal Way, WA
2 Joshua Goff Team Florida FL-082 Tampa, FL
3 Kishan Trivedi SSII Racing MI-114 Canton, MI
4 Brock Donnelly Champions TX-231 Spring, TX

Sophomore Ladies
1 Janelle Cole GR Speed MI-021 Kentwood, MI
2 Kelsey Helman Fast Forward NJ-021 Kendall Park, NJ
3 Vali Thompson Piedmont NC-037 Greensboro, NC
4 Aaliyah Grant Team United KS-001 Wichita, KS

Junior Men
1 Nathan Jackson SSII Racing MI-114 Canton, MI
2 Donavon Sellers Team United KS-001 Wichita, KS
3 Teague Knapton Pattisons Inline Racing WA-015 Spokane, WA
4 Andrew Valinsky SSII Racing MI-114 Canton, MI

Junior Ladies
1 Courtney Grzech SSII Racing MI-114 Canton, MI
2 Kimberly Goetz Frenchtown Speed NJ-034 Frenchtown, NJ
3 Melissa Perry Fast Forward NJ-021 Kendall Park, NJ
4 Mary Fann Rolling Warriors NC-120 Gastonia, NC

Senior Men
1 Corey Bethel Piedmont NC-037 Greensboro, NC
2 Joey Dalton Sr. California Heat CA-178 Grand Terrace, CA
3 Paul Bruning Fast Forward NJ-021 Kendall Park, NJ
4 Jordin Stelly Champions TX-231 Spring, TX

Senior Ladies
1 Lexis Gil Champions TX-231 Spring, TX
2 Patricia Botero Stardust Speed FL-024 Tampa, FL
3 Emily Reed Piedmont NC-037 Greensboro, NC
4 Ananda Jolliff California Heat CA-178 Grand Terrace, CA

Classic Men
1 Joseph Hansen Team Florida FL-082 Tampa, FL
2 Julian Rivera SSII Racing MI-114 Canton, MI
3 Michael Siembida CW Speed DE-002 Newark, DE
4 Robert Campbell BBC Racing OH-038 Vandalia, OH

Classic Ladies
1 Nicole Hrin SOS Speed Club PA-170 Shillington, PA
2 Brittany Elliott Team United KS-001 Wichita, KS
3 Brandy Bowen Piedmont NC-037 Greensboro, NC
4 Nadine Meek SSII Racing MI-114 Canton, MI

Grand Classic Men
1 Jimmy Blair Precision Racing GA-072 Lawrenceville, GA
2 Jason Metcalf Texas Speed TX-366 Austin, TX
3 Troy Atwell Triad Racing CA-088 Citrus Heights, CA
4 Ross Vening Stardust Speed FL-024 Tampa, FL

Grand Classic Ladies
1 Annette Heywood Wolverines Speed Team MI-056 Roseville, MI
2 Mardy Goldsmith Team Wisconsin Speed TeWI-086 Watertown, WI
3 Angela Taylor SSII Racing MI-114 Canton, MI
4 Jillian VanDam Everett Express WA-007 Everett, WA

Masters Men
1 Michael Fortner Piedmont NC-037 Greensboro, NC
2 Aaron Hoover Roller Dome North IN-013 Fort Wayne, IN
3 Terry Palmer SSII Racing MI-114 Canton, MI
4 Brian Krupa Texas Speed TX-366 Austin, TX

Masters Ladies
1 Patricia Leazier Fast Forward NJ-021 Kendall Park, NJ
2 Lori Ferreras SSII Racing MI-114 Canton, MI
3 Kimberly Roberts Piedmont NC-037 Greensboro, NC
4 Terri Bartek-Rowland Sprinters Speed TN-002 Murfreesboro, TN

Grand Masters Men
1 James Larson Fast Forward NJ-021 Kendall Park, NJ
2 Scott Thomas SSII Racing MI-114 Canton, MI
3 Bret Donaldson Fast Forward NJ-021 Kendall Park, NJ
4 Tim Downey Rolling Warriors NC-120 Gastonia, NC

Grand Masters Ladies
1 Pamela Muxlow Pattisons Inline Racing WA-015 Spokane, WA
2 Susan Jackson SSII Racing MI-114 Canton, MI
3 Carole Olinger Fast Forward NJ-021 Kendall Park, NJ
4 Amy Harper Piedmont NC-037 Greensboro, NC

Veterans Men
1 Chuck Laufer Team Wisconsin Speed TeWI-086 Watertown, WI
2 Jonathan Simkins Team Florida FL-082 Tampa, FL
3 Michael Helman Fast Forward NJ-021 Kendall Park, NJ
4 Ronald Dillow Pattisons Team Extreme WA-044 Federal Way, WA

Veterans Ladies
1 Janine Foster Team United KS-001 Wichita, KS
2 Denise Koziara SSII Racing MI-114 Canton, MI
3 Tamela Foster SOS Speed Club PA-170 Shillington, PA
4 Kimberly Eger Triad Racing CA-088 Citrus Heights, CA

Grand Veterans Men
1 Walter Langley Pattisons Team Extreme WA-044 Federal Way, WA
2 Kent MacLaughlin Team Wisconsin Speed TeWI-086 Watertown, WI
3 Jim Bourgeois Texas Speed TX-366 Austin, TX
4 Kevin Larson SOS Speed Club PA-170 Shillington, PA

Grand Veterans Ladies
1 Ellen Beardsley Pac West Inline Racing CA151-2 Milpitas, CA
2 Mary Martin DFW Speed TX-360 Ft. Worth, TX
3 Ami Raynor Pattisons Team Extreme WA-044 Federal Way, WA
4 Debra Smotrilla Texas Speed TX-366 Austin, TX

Esquire Men
1 Kevin Boyer Triad Racing CA-088 Citrus Heights, CA
2 Randall McCamish Team FAST FL-111 Vero Beach, FL
3 David Gipp Team Wisconsin Speed TeWI-086 Watertown, WI
4 Dave Pate Rocky Mountain Racing WY-002 Cheyenne, WY

Esquire Ladies
1 Shannon Nelson Rocky Mountain Racing WY-002 Cheyenne, WY
2 Benita Warns Team Wisconsin Speed TeWI-086 Watertown, WI
3 Mary Crittenden Sacramento Inline Racing CA-081 Sacramento, CA
4 Liz Irick No Limit Racing CA-076 San Bernardino, CA

Grand Esquire Men
1 Eforrest Allmond Omni Speed Team VA-040 Harrisonburg, VA
2 Sandy Emerling Wolverines Speed Team MI-056 Roseville, MI
3 Paul Giles Precision Racing GA-072 Lawrenceville, GA
4 Clinton Carson Roll Arena Rockets MI-020 Midland, MI

Grand Esquire Ladies
1 Linda Martin Team Wisconsin Speed TeWI-086 Watertown, WI
2 Donna Shelton Pac West Inline Racing CA151-2 Milpitas, CA
3 Judie Kerr Capital City Racing IL-038 Springfield, IL
2011 Indoor National Championships - Novice

Elementary (Novice) Boy
1 Matthew Fortner Piedmont NC-037 Greensboro, NC
2 Evin Jenkins Stardust Speed FL-024 Tampa, FL
3 Phillip Johnson Southern Speed FL-215 Tallahassee, FL
4 Seiko Sanchez Stardust Speed FL-024 Tampa, FL

Elementary (Novice) Girl
1 Anna Lapella Pattisons Team Extreme WA-044 Federal Way, WA
2 Heaven Davis Piedmont NC-037 Greensboro, NC
3 Kayla Behlen Team Florida FL-082 Tampa, FL
4 Ashley Jerry Auburn Speed Team WA-021 Auburn, WA

Freshman (Novice) Boys
1 Herbert Harbison CW Speed DE-002 Newark, DE
2 Steven Morella Excel Speed NJ-072 Roselle Park, NJ
3 Joseph Dalton No Limit Racing CA-076 San Bernardino, CA
4 Chase Esparza California Heat CA-178 Grand Terrace, CA

Freshman (Novice) Girls
1 Whitney Emrick Team United KS-001 Wichita, KS
2 Nina Tinsley Texas Speed TX-366 Austin, TX
3 Jenna Sweeten Omni Speed Team VA-040 Harrisonburg, VA
4 Marisa Threet Texas Speed TX-366 Austin, TX

Sophomore (Novice) Men
1 Ryan Becraft Fast Forward NJ-021 Kendall Park, NJ
2 Zachary Polston Frenchtown Speed NJ-034 Frenchtown, NJ
3 Devin Kreinbring Team FAST FL-111 Vero Beach, FL
4 Zack Threet Texas Speed TX-366 Austin, TX

Sophomore (Novice) Lad
1 Chantel Boehme Auburn Speed Team WA-021 Auburn, WA
2 Lexi Wagor Auburn Speed Team WA-021 Auburn, WA
3 Haley Shirley Humble Speed Team TX-028 Humble, TX
4 Sydney Franklin Southern Speed FL-215 Tallahassee, FL

Junior (Novice) Men
1 Nolan Wilson Tiffany’s Speed Skating WA-022 Puyallup, WA
2 Franklin Hewitt Valley Speed Team PA-168 Donora, PA
3 Will Johnson Rolling Warriors NC-120 Gastonia, NC
4 Derek Ubel Frenchtown Speed NJ-034 Frenchtown, NJ

Junior (Novice) Ladies
1 Lani Nacol Pac West Inline Racing CA151-2 Milpitas, CA
2 Paige Patrick Roller Dome Speed IN-013 Fort Wayne, IN
3 Kylee Irick No Limit Racing CA-076 San Bernardino, CA
4 Jamie Carney Skateport Speed Team MO-003 Springfield, MO

Senior (Novice) Men
1 Kenny Hunter Rolling Warriors NC-120 Gastonia, NC
2 Chris Castorina Rolling Warriors NC-120 Gastonia, NC
3 Daniel Arango Team United KS-001 Wichita, KS
4 Mike Pantelakis Precision Racing GA-072 Lawrenceville, GA

Senior (Novice) Ladies
1 Alexa King Rolling Warriors NC-120 Gastonia, NC
2 Adriana Traube SOS Speed Club PA-170 Shillington, PA
3 Chrissy Miller Roller Dome Speed IN-013 Fort Wayne, IN
4 Elizabeth White Bells Speed Club IN-001 Fort Wayne, IN

Classic (Novice) Men
1 Travis Dorman Emerald Coast FL-143 Milton/Pensacola, FL
2 Reece McElrath Team Florida FL-082 Tampa, FL
3 Stephen Colt Graham Synergy Racing VA-120 Richmond, VA
4 Thomas Ritchie Pattisons Inline Racing WA-015 Spokane, WA

Classic (Novice) Ladies
1 Marcy Roberts Pattisons Inline Racing WA-015 Spokane, WA
2 Angela Franklin Texas Speed TX-366 Austin, TX
3 Christi Jackson Team FAST FL-111 Vero Beach, FL
4 Katherine Nordstorm Texas Speed TX-366 Austin, TX

Masters (Novice) Men
1 Christopher Dunlap Mach Racing GA-275 Warner Robins, GA
2 Craig Lurey Triad Racing CA-088 Citrus Heights, CA
3 Eric Sims Stardust Speed FL-024 Tampa, FL
4 Arriel Reyes Pac West Inline Racing CA151-2 Milpitas, CA

Masters (Novice) Ladies
1 Kathleen Roy Bells Speed Club IN-001 Fort Wayne, IN
2 Lisa Cervantes Precision Racing GA-072 Lawrenceville, GA
3 Wendy Salome Texas Speed TX-366 Austin, TX
4 Magdalena Wolosz Excel Speed NJ-072 Roselle Park, NJ

Primary 2 Boy Relay
Riley Hansen Team Florida FL-082 Tampa, FL
Ayden Glover
1
Dayton Ristine SOS Speed Club PA-170 Shillington, PA
Kyndred Wright
2
Trent Robinson DFW Speed TX-360 Ft. Worth, TX
Marvie Estillore
3
Jensen Pace Piedmont NC-037 Greensboro, NC
Shane Abee
4


Primary 2 Girl Relay
Kennadi Pattison Pattisons Inline Racing WA-015 Spokane, WA
McKenzie Ritchie
1
Hannah Haring SOS Speed Club PA-170 Shillington, PA
Katrina Brown
2
Megan Kearns High Point NC-001 High Point, NC
Heather Jimenez
3
Grace Wattz Pac West Inline Racing CA151-2 Milpitas, CA
Graycelin Marlowe
4
Abigale Arias Sprinters Speed TN-002 Murfreesboro, TN
June Padilla
5
Alana Dewees Synergy Racing VA-120 Richmond, VA
Zoe Dewees
6


Primary 2 Mixed Relay
Jayden Watts GT Speed of Albany GA-036 Albany, GA
Dawson Cleland
1
Hannah Haring SOS Speed Club PA-170 Shillington, PA
Dayton Ristine
2
Katrina Brown SOS Speed Club PA-170 Shillington, PA
Kyndred Wright
3
Graycelin Marlowe Pac West Inline Racing CA151-2 Milpitas, CA
Kameron golbaz
4
Zoe Dewees Synergy Racing VA-120 Richmond, VA
Matthew Sullivan
5
Anna Johnson SW Speed TX-358 Wichita Falls, TX
Jacob Johnson
6


Elementary 2 Boy Relay
Robert Jackson Rolling Warriors NC-120 Gastonia, NC
AJ Sanders
1
Jacob Anderson SC Speed NC-011 Shelby, NC
Aiden Murphy-Booth
2
Braxtyn Weidler Roller Dome North IN-013 Fort Wayne, IN
Brett Cingle
3
David Belnap Piedmont NC-037 Greensboro, NC
Matthew Steocker
4


Elementary 2 Girl Relay
Allison Pfander Pattisons Team Extreme WA-044 Federal Way, WA
Anna Lapella
1
Kirstyn Scales Piedmont NC-037 Greensboro, NC
Heaven Davis
2
Emma Bryant Roller Dome North IN-013 Fort Wayne, IN
Lauren Yost
3
Olivia Eller High Point NC-001 High Point, NC
Kyndel Robbins
4


Elementary 2 Mixed Relay
Kirstyn Scales Piedmont NC-037 Greensboro, NC
Zachary Lloyd
1
Mallory Sweers Auburn Speed Team WA-021 Auburn, WA
Sahanie Shell
2
Braxtyn Weidler Roller Dome North IN-013 Fort Wayne, IN
Emma Bryant
3
Kayla Behlen Team Florida FL-082 Tampa, FL
Quentin Ferrer
4
Heaven Davis Piedmont NC-037 Greensboro, NC
Matthew Fortner
5
Jaden Vulgamore Team United KS-001 Wichita, KS
Zach Stoppelmoor
6


Sophomore 2 Man Relay
Colby Groves Pattisons Team Extreme WA-044 Federal Way, WA
Zachary Sagiao
1
Thomas Goff Team Florida FL-082 Tampa, FL
Dustin Hebson
2
Isaiah Oliver Auburn Speed Team WA-021 Auburn, WA
Caleb Wakefield
3
Matthew Hoehn Fast Forward NJ-021 Kendall Park, NJ
Ryan Becraft
4
Christian Keesler Wolverines Speed Team MI-056 Roseville, MI
Caleb Adriounson
5
Zack Threet Texas Speed TX-366 Austin, TX
Sterling Reynolds
6


Sophomore 2 Lady Relay
Morgan McKey GR Speed MI-021 Kentwood, MI
Janelle Cole
1
Kelsey Helman Fast Forward NJ-021 Kendall Park, NJ
Kirsten Helman
2
Darian O'Neil SSII Racing MI-114 Canton, MI
Jensynn Jordan
3
Bethany Sweers Auburn Speed Team WA-021 Auburn, WA
Lexi Wagor
4


Sophomore 2 Mixed Relay
Francesca Bell Team Florida FL-082 Tampa, FL
Dustin Hebson
1
Darian O'Neil SSII Racing MI-114 Canton, MI
Kishan Trivedi
2
Vali Thompson Piedmont NC-037 Greensboro, NC
Kimbell Chew
3
Kelsey Helman Fast Forward NJ-021 Kendall Park, NJ
Ryan Becraft
4
Brianna Bocox Team United KS-001 Wichita, KS
Tanner Worley
5
Janelle Cole GR Speed MI-021 Kentwood, MI
Stu Cole
6


Senior 2 Man Relay
Justin Stelly SSII Racing MI-114 Canton, MI
Chad Horne
1
Jake Powers Piedmont NC-037 Greensboro, NC
Michael Cheek
2
Andrew Valinsky SSII Racing MI-114 Canton, MI
Nathan Jackson
3
Keith Carroll SOS Speed Club PA-170 Shillington, PA
Kevin Carroll
4
Jonathan Blair Precision Racing GA-072 Lawrenceville, GA
Jimmy Blair
5
Jarret Paul Stardust Speed FL-024 Tampa, FL
Harry Vogel
6


Senior 2 Lady Relay
Hailey Leech Fast Forward NJ-021 Kendall Park, NJ
Melissa Perry
1
Patricia Botero Stardust Speed FL-024 Tampa, FL
Mariah Richardson
2
Elizabeth Drenkhahn Frenchtown Speed NJ-034 Frenchtown, NJ
Kimberly Goetz
3
Mollie Brown Piedmont NC-037 Greensboro, NC
Emily Reed
4
Nastassia Hamor Pac West Inline Racing CA151-2 Milpitas, CA
Lani Nacol
5
Erin Jackson Team Florida FL-082 Tampa, FL
Falicia Kan
6


Senior 2 Mixed Relay
Justin Stelly SSII Racing MI-114 Canton, MI
Courtney Grzech
1
Nicole Lloyd Piedmont NC-037 Greensboro, NC
Jake Powers
2
Mollie Brown Piedmont NC-037 Greensboro, NC
Michael Cheek
3
Samantha Goetz SOS Speed Club PA-170 Shillington, PA
Keith Carroll
4
Ananda Jolliff California Heat CA-178 Grand Terrace, CA
Joey Dalton Sr.
5


Classic 2 Man Relay
Troy Atwell Triad Racing CA-088 Citrus Heights, CA
Josh Wood
1
Jeremiah Bankston Stardust Speed FL-024 Tampa, FL
Ross Vening
2
Kevin Kmetz Team United KS-001 Wichita, KS
Shannon Lawrence
3
Joseph Hansen Team Florida FL-082 Tampa, FL
Reece McElrath
4
Eric Samley SOS Speed Club PA-170 Shillington, PA
John Ristine
5


Classic 2 Lady Relay
Annette Heywood Wolverines Speed Team MI-056 Roseville, MI
Jennifer Steketee
1
Brittany Elliott Team United KS-001 Wichita, KS
Cinnamon Lawrence
2
Kim Eger Triad Racing CA-088 Citrus Heights, CA
Tanya Welch
3
Rachel Arias Sprinters Speed TN-002 Murfreesboro, TN
Terri Bartek-Rowland
4

Classic 2 Mixed Relay
BJ Steketee Wolverines Speed Team MI-056 Roseville, MI
Jennifer Steketee
1
Julian Rivera SSII Racing MI-114 Canton, MI
Angela Taylor
2
Erin Arnold Texas Speed TX-366 Austin, TX
Jason Metcalf
3
Ricci Porter Team United KS-001 Wichita, KS
Kevin Kmetz
4
Nicole Hrin SOS Speed Club PA-170 Shillington, PA
John Ristine
5
James Vanker Wolverines Speed Team MI-056 Roseville, MI
Annette Heywood
6


Masters 2 Man Relay
Richard Russell SSII Racing MI-114 Canton, MI
Keith Turner
1
Bret Donaldson Fast Forward NJ-021 Kendall Park, NJ
James Larson
2
Brian Krupa Texas Speed TX-366 Austin, TX
Kelly Loesch
3
Terry Palmer SSII Racing MI-114 Canton, MI
Scott Thomas
4
Roy Paz Team FAST FL-111 Vero Beach, FL
Tim Nightengale
5


Masters 2 Lady Relay
Ricci Porter Team United KS-001 Wichita, KS
Janine Foster
1
Nancy Kimball Pattisons Inline Racing WA-015 Spokane, WA
Pamela Muxlow
2
Carole Olinger Fast Forward NJ-021 Kendall Park, NJ
Patricia Leazier
3
Heather Russell SSII Racing MI-114 Canton, MI
Lori Sparr
4
Stephanie Anderson Pattisons Team Extreme WA-044 Federal Way, WA
Robin Pfander
5


Masters 2 Mixed Relay
Patricia Leazier Fast Forward NJ-021 Kendall Park, NJ
Bret Donaldson
1
Terry Palmer SSII Racing MI-114 Canton, MI
Susan Jackson
2
Carole Olinger Fast Forward NJ-021 Kendall Park, NJ
James Larson
3
Richard Russell SSII Racing MI-114 Canton, MI
Lori Sparr
4
Scott Thomas SSII Racing MI-114 Canton, MI
Heather Russell
5


Veteran 2 Man Relay
Ronald Dillow Pattisons Team Extreme WA-044 Federal Way, WA
Walter Langley
1
Jim Bourgeois Texas Speed TX-366 Austin, TX
John Thurmon
2
Jonathan Simkins Team Florida FL-082 Tampa, FL
Mark Merrick
3
Chuck Laufer Team Wisconsin Speed TeWI-086 Watertown, WI
Kent MacLaughlin
4


Veteran 2 Lady Relay
Susan Jackson SSII Racing MI-114 Canton, MI
Denise Koziara
1
Caroline Kyhl Texas Speed TX-366 Austin, TX
Debra Smotrilla
2
Ami Raynor Pattisons Team Extreme WA-044 Federal Way, WA
Catherine Ream
3
Donna Shelton Pac West Inline Racing CA151-2 Milpitas, CA
Ellen Beardsley
4
Denise Larson Fast Forward NJ-021 Kendall Park, NJ
Laurie Gillis
5
Julie Barnes-Larson SOS Speed Club PA-170 Shillington, PA
Tamela Foster
6

Veteran 2 Mixed Relay
Ami Raynor Pattisons Team Extreme WA-044 Federal Way, WA
Walter Langley
1
Tamela Foster SOS Speed Club PA-170 Shillington, PA
Jeffrey Foster
2
Kimberly Eger Triad Racing CA-088 Citrus Heights, CA
Kevin Boyer
3
Janine Foster Team United KS-001 Wichita, KS
Earl Martling
4
Alexander Van Duyne SSII Racing MI-114 Canton, MI
Denise Koziara
5


Juvenile 4 Boy Relay
Joe Tremper Team Florida FL-082 Tampa, FL
Quentin Ferrer
Riley Hansen
Ayden Glover
1
Seth Heiland Tiffany’s Speed Skating WA-022 Puyallup, WA
William Pak
Jordan Hach
Alexander Pak
2
Aiden Brown SOS Speed Club PA-170 Shillington, PA
Brayden Ristine
Dayton Ristine
Kyndred Wright
3
Jensen Pace Piedmont NC-037 Greensboro, NC
Matthew Steocker
Joshua Malachi
Shane Abee
4


Juvenile 4 Girl Relay
Emily Hewitt SOS Speed Club PA-170 Shillington, PA
Hannah Haring
Rayne Wright
Shyla Ristine
1
Corinne Stoddard Auburn Speed Team WA-021 Auburn, WA
Shya Saylor
Jenell Berhorst
Rhean Kang
2
Emie Salome Texas Speed TX-366 Austin, TX
Kylie Bryan
Eshita Sangani
Callie Comer
3


Juvenile 4 Mixed Relay
Melanie Quinones Team Florida FL-082 Tampa, FL
Serena Glover
Joe Tremper
Quentin Ferrer
1
Rayne Wright SOS Speed Club PA-170 Shillington, PA
Shyla Ristine
Aiden Brown
Kyndred Wright
2
Briaunna Catoe Piedmont NC-037 Greensboro, NC
Olivia Carroll
Joshua Malachi
Matthew Steocker
3
Jayden Watts GT Speed of Albany GA-036 Albany, GA
Tanner Watts
Olivia Farr
Dawson Cleland
4
Reese Hetherington Wolverines Speed Team MI-056 Roseville, MI
Megan Steketee
Abhitya Krishnarai
Kevin Sasser
5


Freshman 4 Boy Relay
Isaiah Oliver Auburn Speed Team WA-021 Auburn, WA
Caleb Wakefield
Sahanie Shell
Derrick Rhoads
1
David Belnap Piedmont NC-037 Greensboro, NC
Brody Omara
Matthew Fortner
Zachary Lloyd
2
Braxtyn Weidler Roller Dome North IN-013 Fort Wayne, IN
Kaleb Broomhall
Brett Cingle
Joseph Radike
3
Thomas Goff Team Florida FL-082 Tampa, FL
Thomas Ramsey
Hardin Simkins
Chris Aponte
4
Nikolas Lopez Mach Racing GA-275 Warner Robins, GA
Brian Carroll
Russell James Morgan
Nehemiah White
5
Evin Jenkins Stardust Speed FL-024 Tampa, FL
Bricen Williams
Trenton Bankston
Seiko Sanchez
6


Freshman 4 Girl Relay
Allison Pfander Pattisons Team Extreme WA-044 Federal Way, WA
Dakota ODay
Shianna Moses
Anna Lapella
1
Kirstyn Scales Piedmont NC-037 Greensboro, NC
Kelsey English
Michaela Craycroft
Jenna Alexander
2
Courtney Anderson Team Florida FL-082 Tampa, FL
Francesca Bell
Samantha Brown
Emily May Hebson
3
Valentina Valencia Team United KS-001 Wichita, KS
Brianna Bocox
Whitney Emrick
Paige Barnett
4
Carmen Sauer Roller Dome North IN-013 Fort Wayne, IN
Mikayla Shawver
Lauren Yost
Emma Bryant
5


Freshman 4 Mixed Relay
Thomas Goff Team Florida FL-082 Tampa, FL
Hardin Simkins
Francesca Bell
Samantha Brown
1
Kirstyn Scales Piedmont NC-037 Greensboro, NC
Kelsey English
Matthew Fortner
Zachary Lloyd
2
Whitney Emrick Team United KS-001 Wichita, KS
Brianna Bocox
Tanner Worley
Zach Stoppelmoor
3
Braxtyn Weidler Roller Dome North IN-013 Fort Wayne, IN
Kaleb Broomhall
Emma Bryant
Carmen Sauer
4
Shianna Moses Pattisons Team Extreme WA-044 Federal Way, WA
Dakota ODay
Nicholas Snyder
Sam Lapella
5
Michaela Craycroft Piedmont NC-037 Greensboro, NC
Olivia Hupp
Gabriel Hupp
Cameron Hupp
6


Senior 4 Man Relay
Drew Valinsky SSII Racing MI-114 Canton, MI
Nathan Jackson
Justin Stelly
William Bowen
1
Jarret Paul Stardust Speed FL-024 Tampa, FL
Scott Stubblefield
Ross Vening
Harry Vogel
2
Mikey Ratkiff Rolling Warriors NC-120 Gastonia, NC
Chris Castorina
Will Johnson
Kenny Hunter
3
Justin Mannon Fast Forward NJ-021 Kendall Park, NJ
Matthew McGurn
Paul Bruning
Ryan Becraft
4
Jonathan Blair Precision Racing GA-072 Lawrenceville, GA
Jimmy Blair
Mike Pantelakis
Clayton Kennedy
5
Nicholas Dominski Pattisons Team Extreme WA-044 Federal Way, WA
Jordan Hafenscher
Zachary Sagiao
Brandon Hall
6


Senior 4 Lady Relay
Hailey Leech Fast Forward NJ-021 Kendall Park, NJ
Kelsey Helman
Melissa Perry
Whitney Garvin
1
Darian O'Neil SSII Racing MI-114 Canton, MI
Courtney Grzech
Angela Taylor
Lauren MacDougall
2
Bethany Sweers Auburn Speed Team WA-021 Auburn, WA
Chantel Boehme
Lexi Wagor
Charlene Boehme
3
Cortnee Hosler Team United KS-001 Wichita, KS
Aaliyah Grant
Brittany Elliott
Cinnamon Lawrence
4
Falicia Kan Team Florida FL-082 Tampa, FL
Erin Jackson
briana Kramer
Sophie Webb
5


Senior 4 Mixed Relay
Justin Stelly SSII Racing MI-114 Canton, MI
William Bowen
Darian O'Neil
Courtney Grzech
1
Jarret Paul Stardust Speed FL-024 Tampa, FL
Harry Vogel
Patricia Botero
Mariah Richardson
2
Hailey Leech Fast Forward NJ-021 Kendall Park, NJ
Kelsey Helman
Justin Mannon
Paul Bruning
3
Nicole Lloyd Piedmont NC-037 Greensboro, NC
Emily Reed
Austin West
Corey Bethel
4
Nicole Hrin SOS Speed Club PA-170 Shillington, PA
Samantha Goetz
Keith Carroll
Kevin Carroll
5


Masters 4 Man Relay
Terry Palmer SSII Racing MI-114 Canton, MI
Keith Turner
Scott Thomas
Richard Russell
1
Bret Donaldson Fast Forward NJ-021 Kendall Park, NJ
James Larson
Joe Smith
Michael Helman
2
Tim Nightengale Team FAST FL-111 Vero Beach, FL
Roy Paz
Steve Hanna
Randall McCamish
3
Brian Krupa Texas Speed TX-366 Austin, TX
Kelly Loesch
John Thurmon
Jim Bourgeois
4
Eric Sims Stardust Speed FL-024 Tampa, FL
Jon Jackson
Jeff Carnes
Jamie Linton
5
Aaron Hoover Roller Dome North IN-013 Fort Wayne, IN
Wade Yost
Antonio Garcia
Aaron Jacquay
6


Masters 4 Lady Relay
Susan Jackson SSII Racing MI-114 Canton, MI
Denise Koziara
Lori Ferreras
Heather Russell
1
Carole Olinger Fast Forward NJ-021 Kendall Park, NJ
Denise Larson
Laurie Gillis
Patricia Leazier
2
Kasey Felter Texas Speed TX-366 Austin, TX
Cheryl Beasock
Caroline Kyhl
Debra Smotrilla
3
Jennifer Pace Piedmont NC-037 Greensboro, NC
Kimberly Roberts
Melanie Fortner
Susan Lemmond
4
Julie Barnes-Larson SOS Speed Club PA-170 Shillington, PA
Rosemary Reshetar
Stacy Ristine
Tamela Foster
5


Masters 4 Mixed Relay
Terry Palmer SSII Racing MI-114 Canton, MI
Richard Russell
Susan Jackson
Lori Sparr
1
Kimberly Roberts Piedmont NC-037 Greensboro, NC
Melanie Fortner
Michael Fortner
Kyle Abee
2
Kasey Felter Texas Speed TX-366 Austin, TX
Cheryl Sherman
Brian Krupa
Kelly Loesch
3
Ricci Porter Team United KS-001 Wichita, KS
Janine Foster
Earl Martling
Bill Crutchfield
4
Caroline Kyhl Texas Speed TX-366 Austin, TX
Debra Smotrilla
John Thurmon
John Cassady
5