For a better browsing experience please switch your browser out of compatability mode.

USA Roller Sports

Primary Boys
1 Dayton Ristine SOS Speed Club PA-170 Shillington, PA
2 Jake Yost Roller Dome North IN-013 Fort Wayne, IN
3 Cain Pinckney Bells Speed Club IN-001 Fort Wayne, IN


Primary Girls
1 Gabriella Charneski Speed Inc WA-011 Olympia, WA
2 Alyndra Fleuret Auburn Speed Team WA-021 Auburn, WA
3 Lydia McCagg Bells Speed Club IN-001 Fort Wayne, IN
4 Amanda Norman Cobra Speed Team IN-115 Evansville, IN


Elementary Boys
1 Braxtyn Weidler Roller Dome North IN-013 Fort Wayne, IN
2 Jared Holmes Bells Speed Club IN-001 Fort Wayne, IN
3 Walter Tate Rollin Rednex WV-023 Bridgeport, WV
4 Hagen Stewart Savoy Skateland Speed IL-054 Savoy, IL


Elementary Girls
1 Mallory Sweers Auburn Speed Team WA-021 Auburn, WA
2 Ashley Jerry Auburn Speed Team WA-021 Auburn, WA
3 Corinne Stoddard Auburn Speed Team WA-021 Auburn, WA
4 Kaitlyn Shockey Auburn Speed Team WA-021 Auburn, WA


Freshman Boys
1 Isaiah Oliver Auburn Speed Team WA-021 Auburn, WA
2 Dylan Heiman Cobra Speed Team IN-115 Evansville, IN
3 Thomas Goff Team Florida FL-082 Tampa, FL
4 Tarryn Barnes Cobra Speed Team IN-115 Evansville, IN


Freshman Girls
1 Ashley Hacker Team Illini IL-005 Danville, IL
2 Morgan Harris Rollin Rednex WV-023 Bridgeport, WV
3 Rachel Wallis Team Illini IL-005 Danville, IL
4 Gabriel Hale Bells Speed Club IN-001 Fort Wayne, IN


Junior Men
1 Cameron Hickson Roller Dome North IN-013 Fort Wayne, IN
2 Greyson Miller Ft. Smith Evo Racing AR-005 Fort Smith, AR
3 Adam Armstrong Savoy Skateland Speed IL-054 Savoy, IL
4 Sterling Reynolds Texas Speed TX-366 Austin, TX


Junior Ladies
1 Bethany Sweers Auburn Speed Team WA-021 Auburn, WA
2 Lexi Wagor Auburn Speed Team WA-021 Auburn, WA
3 Paige Patrick Roller Dome North IN-013 Fort Wayne, IN
4 Haley Shirley Texas Speed TX-366 Austin, TX


Senior Men
1 Luke Biggerstaff Cobra Speed Team IN-115 Evansville, IN
2 Cory Hickson Roller Dome North IN-013 Fort Wayne, IN
3 Sonny Wright Rink Rats AR-045 Springdale, AR
4 Derek Crane Orbit Speed Team IL-041 Palative, IL


Senior Ladies
1 Nadine Meek Team Anabolix IN-071 Indianapolis, IN
2 Elizabeth White Bells Speed Club IN-001 Fort Wayne, IN
3 Katelyn Gordon Fleetwood Speed IL-035 Summit, IL
4 Megan Quinn Rink Rats AR-045 Springdale, AR


Classic Men
1 John Ristine SOS Speed Club PA-170 Shillington, PA
2 BJ Stekettee Bells Speed Club IN-001 Fort Wayne, IN
3 Francisco Ramrez Excel Speed Team NJ-072 Newark, NJ
4 Timothy Bolin Rolling Warriors NC-120 Gastonia, NC


Classic Ladies
1 Cinnamon Lawrence Team Anabolix IN-071 Indianapolis, IN
2 Dakota Prosch Fleetwood Speed IL-035 Summit, IL
3 Kathrine Nordstrom Texas Speed TX-366 Austin, TX
4 Lucinda Scharbach Fleetwood Speed IL-035 Summit, IL


Masters Men
1 James Larson Fast Forward NJ-021 Kendall Park, NJ
2 Joe Smith Fast Forward NJ-021 Kendall Park, NJ
3 Mike Quinn Fast Forward NJ-021 Kendall Park, NJ
4 Derek Meade Team Oaks OR-001 Portland, OR


Masters Ladies
1 Patricia Leazier Fast Forward NJ-021 Kendall Park, NJ
2 Nanette Wallace Team Oaks OR-001 Portland, OR
3 Brandi Danger Texas Speed TX-366 Austin, TX
4 Kathleen Roy Bells Speed Club IN-001 Fort Wayne, IN


Veterans Men
1 Richard Brenn Fleetwood Speed IL-035 Summit, IL
2 Jim Bourgeois Texas Speed TX-366 Austin, TX
3 Elmar Ashman Piedmont NC-037 Greensboro, NC
4 Cecil Hickson Roller Dome North IN-013 Fort Wayne, IN


Veterans Ladies
1 Tycene Brenn Fleetwood Speed IL-035 Summit, IL
2 Debra Smotrilla Texas Speed TX-366 Austin, TX
3 Denise Larson Fast Forward NJ-021 Kendall Park, NJ
4 Duanette Stokes Roller Dome North IN-013 Fort Wayne, IN


Grand Veterans Men
1 Jack Countryman Fleetwood Speed IL-035 Summit, IL
2 Tom Atkins Texas Speed TX-366 Austin, TX
3 Steven Larue Unattached UN-000 Unattached
4 Corky Zaron SSII Racing MI-114 Canton, MI


Grand Veterans Ladies
1 Linda Martin Team Anabolix IN-071 Indianapolis, IN
2 Benita Warns Team Anabolix IN-071 Indianapolis, IN
3 Jennifer Stevenson Fleetwood Speed IL-035 Summit, IL


Juvenile 2 Boys 1200 Meters Relay


2:38.991 -New Record
Braxtyn Weidler,Jake Yost
1 #1 Roller Dome North


Juvenile 2 Girls 1200 Meters Relay 07/23/2011 22:04


Finals Event #121
2:36.957 -New Record
Mallory Sweers
Ashley Jerry
1 #5 Auburn Speed Team
Corinne Stoddard
Kaitlyn Shockey
2 #6 Auburn Speed Team #2


Freshman 2 Men 2000 Meters Relay 07/23/2011 22:05


Finals Event #122
4:04.896
Derrick Rhoads
Isaiah Oliver
1 #11 Auburn Speed Team
Pushing
Dylan Heiman
Tarryn Barnes
DQ #10 Cobra Speed Team


Freshman 2 Ladies 2000 Meters Relay 07/23/2011 22:06


Finals Event #123
4:27.199
Ashley Hacker
Rachel Wallis
1 #15 Team Illini


Senior 2 Men 5000 Meters Relay 07/23/2011 22:39


Finals Event #124
10:09.434
Troy Yoder
Christian Keesler
1 #25 Bells Speed Club
Cecil Hickson
Cameron Hickson
2 #27 Roller Dome North
Zachary Spangle
Cory Hickson
3 #30 Roller Dome North
Riding Out/Elbowing/P
Sterling Reynolds
Tim Wadkins
DQ #28 Texas Speed


Senior 2 Ladies 3000 Meters Relay 07/23/2011 22:41


Finals Event #125
6:13.427
Bethany Sweers
Lexi Wagor
1 #1 Auburn Speed Team
Nadine Meek
Cinnamon Lawrence
2 #3 Team Anabolix
Whitley Roy
Katelyn Gordon
3 #4 Fleetwood Speed
Angela Caffee-Ferrer
Taylor Crawford
SC #22 Team Florida
Alexandria Rys
Kayla Willoughby
#2 Team Illini
Jennifer Stevenson
Kimberly Dearth
#5 Fleetwood Speed #2


Classic 2 Men 2000 Meters Relay 07/23/2011 22:44


Finals Event #126
3:55.787
Kevin Larson
John Ristine
1 #6 SOS Speed Club
BJ Stekettee
Jarrad Gettys
2 #26 Bells Speed Club
Craig Whisman
Jeff Holbrook
3 #7 Team Anabolix
Richard Brenn
Scott Hyman
4 #10 Fleetwood Speed #2
Pushing/Riding In
Jason Countryman
Jack Countryman
DQ #9 Fleetwood Speed
Ed Shultz
Brandon Meek
#8 Team Anabolix #2


Classic 2 Ladies 2000 Meters Relay 07/23/2011 23:01


Finals Event #127
4:15.636
Dakota Prosch
Lucinda Scharbach
1 #14 Fleetwood Speed #2
Linda Martin
Benita Warns
2 #12 Team Anabolix
Riding Out/Incorrect R
Danielle Henderson
Mariah Karson
DQ #13 Fleetwood Speed
Kathrine Norstorm
Melissa Plukett
#11 Texas Speed


Masters 2 Men 2000 Meters Relay 07/23/2011 23:02


Finals Event #128
3:53.090
James Larson
Mike Quinn
1 #24 Fast Forward
Elmar Ashman
Trampess Butcher
2 #30 Piedmont
Paul Quinn
Joe Smith
3 #25 Fast Forward
Tom Atkins
John Burke
4 #22 Texas Speed #3
Derek Meade
James Nosler
5 #26 Team Oaks
Holding
Jim Bourgeois
John Thurmon
DQ #21 Texas Speed #2
Kerry Czarnecki
Tim Wadkins
SC #20 Texas Speed
James Larson
Mike Quinn
#23 Fast Forward


Masters 2 Ladies 2000 Meters Relay 07/23/2011 23:03


Finals Event #129
4:20.169
Brandi Danger
Kasey Felter
1 #3 Texas Speed #2
Wendy Salome
Debra Smotrilla
2 #2 Texas Speed
Denise Larson
Patricia Leazier
3 #5 Fast Forward
Tycene Brenn
Michele Hunter
4 #4 Fleetwood Speed
Brandie Morast
cynthia Saylor
5 #1 Auburn Speed Team
Denise Larson
Patricia Leazier
#6 Fast Forward


Freshman 2 Mixed 2000 Meters Relay 07/23/2011 23:16


Finals Event #130
4:31.367
Carmen Sauer
Ty Durcan
1 #10 Roller Dome North
Cassandra Trulock
Rowdy Stewart
2 #11 Savoy Skateland Speed
Rachel Wallis
Rilee French
#12 Team Illini


Senior 2 Mixed 3000 Meters Relay 07/23/2011 23:25


Finals Event #131
6:04.654
Paige Patrick
Cory Hickson
1 #20 Roller Dome North
Haley Shirley
Sterling Reynolds
2 #23 Texas Speed
Nadine Meek
Brandon Meek
3 #24 Team Anabolix
Katelyn Gordon
Scott Gordon
4 #25 Fleetwood Speed
Bethany Sweers
Brian Saylor
5 #21 Auburn Speed Team




Masters 2 Mixed 2000 Meters Relay 07/23/2011 23:41


Finals Event #133
4:04.517
Debra Smotrilla
Jim Bourgeois
1 #3 Texas Speed #3
Denise Larson
Joe Smith
2 #7 Fast Forward #2
Kasey Felter
John Burke
3 #2 Texas Speed
Nanette Wallace
Derek Meade
4 #26 Team Oaks
Misty Sommers
Paul Quinn
5 #25 Fast Forward
Brandi Danger
Tom Atkins
6 #21 Texas Speed #2