For a better browsing experience please switch your browser out of compatability mode.

USA Roller Sports

Road Results

Junior World Class Ladies 200 Meter Time Trial

   1. Skylar McCormick - Long Beach, CA 19.624
   2. Mariah Richardson - Greensboro, NC 19.700
   3. Alexandra Harris - Weyers Cave, VA 20.028
   4. Mia Mozingo - Clear Spring, MD 20.165
   5. Lauren Forrest - Arlington, TX 20.294
   6. Misha Averill - Puyallup, WA 20.343
   7. Samantha Goetz - Flemington, NJ 20.387
   8. Stephanie Sutter - Hartland, WI 20.440

Junior World Class Men 200 Meter Time Trial

   1. Chad Horne - Danville, VA 17.282
   2. Maurice Hall - Harrisonburg, VA 17.389
   3. Keith Carroll - Narvon, PA 17.688
   4. Kevin Quandt - Boynton Beach, FL 17.745
   5. Dallas Hebert - Biloxi, MS 17.972
   6. Colin Thomas - Cypress 18.014
   7. Tim Carpenter - Winston Salem, NC 18.151
   8. Michael Ringer - Cedar Hill, TX 18.261

World Class Ladies 200 Meter Time Trial

   1. Brittany Bowe - Summerfiled, FL 18.494 - New Record
   2. Sara Sayasane - San Jose, CA 18.856
   3. Heather Richardson - High Point, NC 19.008
   4. Jessica Smith - Kearns, UT 19.391
   5. Amber Yarborough - Kearns, UT 19.593
   6. Brandy Clark - Greensborough, NC 19.721
   7. Kelly Gunther -Kearns, UT 20.089
   8. Stephanie Abrahms - Stuart, FL 20.326

World Class Men 200 Meter Time Trial

   1. Joey Mantia - Olympia, WA 16.927
   2. Sebastian Cano - Miami, FL 17.320
   3. Jonathan Garcia - Houston, TX 17.486
   4. Joshua Wood - Salt Lake City, UT 17.544
   5. Terrell Bradley - Harrisonburg, VA 17.590
   6. Stephen Dawson - Biloxi, MS 17.597
   7. Chris Creveling - Kintersville, PA 17.647
   8. Justin Stelly - Salt Lake City, UT 17.759

Masters Ladies 200 Meter Time Trial

   1. Melinda Miller - Las Vegas, NV 22.701
   2. Denise Larson - Springfiled, IL 23.898

Masters Men 200 Meter Time Trial

   1. Jim Larson - Springfield, IL 17.772
   2. Geroge Neal - Margate, FL 19.041
   3. Jason Jones - Virginia Beach, VA 19.459
   4. Jonathan Simpkins - Tampa, FL 19.636
   5. John Poslusny - Tampa, FL 19.863
   6. Santiago Blandon - W Palm Beach, FL 21.625
   7. Peter Hartman - New York, NY 23.035

Freshman Girls 200 Meter Time Trial

   1. Alyssa Franklin - Waterford, MI 20.762
   2. Harmony Yambor - Findlay, OH 20.838
   3. Courtney Grzech - Ft. Pierce, FL 20.951
   4. Taylor Mueller - Palm Beach Gardens, FL 21.260
   5. Melissa Perry - Dighton, MA 21.456
   6. McKenzie Brown - Coopersburg, PA 21.788
   7. Chelsea Grzech - Ft. Pierce, FL 22.080
   8. Cortnee Hosler - Wichita, KS 22.113

Freshman Boys 200 Meter Time Trial

   1. Bryan Kubota - Weston, FL 19.973
   2. Zachary Kulics - Boynton Beach, FL 19.988
   3. Stephen Hohagen - Federal Way, WA 20.614
   4. Chance Martin - Gainsville, GA 20.658
   5. Dillon Martin - Gainsville, GA 20.681
   6. Toby Bell - Orlando, Fl 20.822
   7. Rakim Ray - Greencastle, PA 21.855

Freshman Girls 2000 Meter Points Race

   1. Harmony Yambor - Findlay, OH 11pts 3:35.332
   2. Alyssa Franklin - Waterford, MI 5 pts
   3. Summer Lazzell - Kissimmee, FL 2 pts
   4. Molly Leech - Crystal Lake, FL
   5. Alyssa Martinez -Rancho Cucamonga,CA
   6. Franchesca Bell - Orlando, FL
   7. McKenzie Browne - Coopersburg, FL
   8. Courtney Grzech - Ft. Pierce, FL

Freshman Boys 2000 Meter Points Race

   1. Bryan Kubota - Weston, FL 10 pts 3:27.360
   2. Chance Martin - Gainsville, GA 5 pts
   3. Zachary Kulics - Boynton Beach, FL 2 pts
   4. Dillon Martin - Gainsville, GA 1pts

Masters Ladies 5000 Meters Points

   1. Melinda Miller - Las Vegas, NV 30 pts
   2. Denise Larson - Springfield, IL 15 pts

Masters Men 10000 Meters Points

   1. Norman Kirby - CO Springs, CO 52 pts 18:22.541
   2. Charanlal Ramkissoon - Holbrook, NJ 27 pts
   3. John Poslusny - Tampa, FL 5 pts
   4. Jim Larson - Springfield, IL 3 pts
   5. Johnathan Simkins - Tampa, FL

Masters Ladies 1500 Meters

   1. Melinda Miller - Las Vegas, NV 2:56.557
   2. Denise Larson - Springfield, IL

Masters Men 1500 Meters

   1. Norman Kirby - CO Springs, CO 2:23.445
   2. Jim Larson - Springfield, IL
   3. Jonathan Simpkins - Tampa, FL
   4. John Poslusny - Tampa, FL

Freshman Girls 500 Meter

   1. Harmony Yambor - Findlay, OH 48.940
   2. Alyssa Franklin - Waterford, MI
   3. Courtney Grezch - Ft. Pierce, FL
   4. Cortnee Hosler - Wichita, KS

Freshman Boys 500 Meter

   1. Brian Kubota - Weston,FL 46.035 NEW RECORD
   2. Zachary Kulics - Boynton Beach, FL
   3. Chance Martin - Gainsville, GA
   4. Toby Bell - Orlando, FL

Junior World Class Ladies 20,000 Meter Elimination

   1. Stephanie Sutter - Hartland, WI 38:02.677 - New Record
   2. Melanie Bradley - Coral Springs, FL
   3. Alexandra Harris - Weyers Cave, FL
   4. Briana Kramer - High Point, NC
   5. Skylar McCormick - Long Beach, CA
   6. Nastassia Hamor - Milpitas, CA
   7. Mariah Richardson - Greensboro, NC
   8. Xion Akana- Post Falls, ID

Junior World Class Mens 20,000 Meter Elimination

   1. Hank G albraith - Greensboro, NC 33.17.499 - New Record
   2. Kevin Quandt - Boynton Beach, FL
   3. Dallas Hebert - Biloxi, MS
   4. Kimani Griffin - Winston Salem, NC
   5. Colin Thomas - Cypress, TX
   6. Richard Blas - Roseville, CA
   7. Tim Carpenter - Winston Salem, NC
   8. Chris Springer - Harrisonburg, VA

World Class Ladies 20,000 Meter Elimination

   1. Jessica Smith - Kearns, UT 40:01.028
   2. Emily Scott - Springfiled, MO
   3. Heather Richardson - High Point, NC
   4. Amber Yarborough - Kearns, UT
   5. Brittany Bowe - Summerfield, FL
   6. Kelly Gunther - Kearns, UT
   7. Erin DiJulio - Wakefield, RI
   8. Brandy Clark - Greensboro, NC

World Class Men 20,000 Meter Elimination

   1. Joey Mantia - Olympia, WA 33:04.565
   2. Michael Cheek - Greensboro, NC
   3. Josh Wood - Salt Lake City, UT
   4. Chris Creveling - Kintersville, PA
   5. Christian LaVallee - Danbury, NC
   6. Scott Bliss - Frenchtown, NJ
   7. Sebastian Cano - Miami, FL
   8. Jonathan Garcia - Houston, TX

Freshman Boys 2400 Meter Relay

   1. Team Stardust 3:44.28 - New Record
      Zachary Kulics, Chance Martin, Dillon Martin

Master Men 3000 Meter Relay

   1. Team Stardust 4:30.215 - New Record
      George Neal, Jonathan Simkins, John Poslusny

Junior World Class Ladies 10000 Meter Points Race

   1. Briana Kramer - High Point, NC 44 pts 17:31.707 - New Record
   2. Stephanie Sutter - Hartland, WI 16 pts
   3. Skylar McCormick - Long Beach, CA 12 pts
   4. Melanie Bradey - Coral Springs, FL 6 pts
   5. Alexandra Harris - Weyers Cave, VA 5 pts
   6. Nastassia Hamor - Milpitas, CA 3 pts
   7. Lauren Forrest - Arlington, TX
   8. Mollie Brown - Summerfield, NC

Junior World Class Men 10000 Meter Points Race

   1. Chris Springer - Harrisonburg, VA 12 pts
   2. Greg Gorman - Roswell, GA 12 pts
   3. Hank Galbraith - Greensboro, NC 11pts 15:43.719 - New Record
   4. Richard Blas - Roseville, CA 11 pts
   5. Kimani Griffin - Winston Salem, NC 9 pts
   6. Kevin Quandt - Boynton Beach, FL 8 pts
   7. Jake Powers - Greensboro, NC 6 pts
   8. James Springer - Harrisonburg, VA

World Class Women 10000 Meter Points Race

   1. Kelly Gunther - Kearns, UT 23 pts 17:22.445 - New Record
   2. Erin DiJulio - Wakefield,RI 19 pts
   3. Jessica Smith - Kearns, UT 15 pts
   4. Heather Richardson - High Point, NC 9 pts
   5. Amber Yarborough - Kearns, UT 6 pts
   6. Emily Scott - Springfield, MO 5pts
   7. Stephanie Abraham - Stuart, FL 3 pts
   8. Chelsea Creveling - Harrisonburg, VA

World Class Men 10000 Meter Points Race

   1. Joshua Wood - Salt Lake City, UT 22 pts 15:48.392
   2. Michael Cheek - Greensboro, NC 21 pts
   3. Joey Mantia - Olympia, WA 11 pts
   4. Chris Creveling - Kintersville, PA 6 pts
   5. Christian LaVallee - Danbury, VA 5 pts
   6. Jason Korbel - Spokane, WA 4 pts
   7. Justin Stelly - Salt Lake City, UT 2 pts
   8. Jonathan Garcia - Houston,TX 2 pts

Junior World Class Women 500 Meter

   1. Mariah Richardson - Greensboro, NC 52.144
   2. Skylar McCormick - Long Beach, CA
   3. Alexandra Harris - Weyers Cave, VA
   4. Stephanie Sutter - Hartland, WI
   5. Briana Kramer - High Point, NC
   6. Katie Grimm - Bremerton, WA
   7. Mia Mozingo - Clear Spring, MD
   8. Lauren Forrest - Arlington, TX

Junior World Class Men 500 Meter

   1. Colin Thomas - Cypress, TX 43.671
   2. Kimani Griffin - Winston Salem, NC
   3. Chad Horne - Danville, VA
   4. Keith Carroll - Narvon, PA
   5. Maurice Hall - Harrisonburg, VA
   6. Greg Gorman - Roswell, GA
   7. Dallas Hebert - Biloxi, MS
   8. Richard Blass - Roseville, CA

World Class Ladies 500 Meter

   1. Brittany Bowe -Summerfield, FL 44.424
   2. Jessica Smith - Kearns, UT
   3. Heather Richardson - High Point, NC
   4. Amber Yarborough - Kearns, UT
   5. Kelly Gunther - Kearns, UT
   6. Sara Sayasane - San Jose, CA
   7. Brandy Clark - Greensboro, NC
   8. Stephanie Abraham - Stuart, FL

World Class Men 500 Meter

   1. Joey Mantia - Olympia, WA 45.096
   2. Chris Creveling - Kintersville, PA
   3. Sebastian Cano - Miami, FL
   4. Michael Cheek - Greensboro, NC
   5. Joshua Wood - Salt Lake City, UT
   6. Justin Stelly - Salt Lake City, UT
   7. Terrell Bradley - Harrisonburg, VA
   8. Stephen Dawson - N. Biloxi, MS

Junior World Class Ladies 5000 Meter Relay

   1. Team Fast Forward
      Hailey Leech, Megan Mozingo, Mia Mozingo

Junior World Class Men 5000 Meter Relay

   1. Team Stardust
      Dallas Hebert, Greg Gorman, Gile Attipoe
   2. Team Florida
      Adam Bode, Christopher Anderson, Josh Bode
   3. Team Fast Forward
      Andrew Shatzer, Dylan Leazier, Matthew McGurn

 

Banked Track Results

Junior World Class Ladies 300 Meter Time Trial

   1. Mariah Richardson – Greensboro, NC 29.481
   2. Skylar McCormick – Long Beach, CA 29.576
   3. Katelyn Horning – Salisbury, NC 29.778
   4. Alexandra Harris – Weyers Cave, VA 29.813
   5. Mia Mozingo – Clear Spring, MD 29.970
   6. Samantha Goetz- Flemington, NJ 30.288
   7. Mollie Brown – Summerfield, NC 30.288
   8. Megan Mozingo – Clear Spring, MD 30.438

Junior World Class Men 300 Meter Time Trial

   1. Chad Horne – Danville, VA 27.011
   2. Kevin Quandt – Boynton Beach, FL 27.116
   3. Maurice Hall – Harrisonburg, VA 27.151
   4. Greg Gorman – Roswell, GA 27.209
   5. Keith Carroll – Narvon, PA 27.238
   6. Colin Thomas – Cypress, TX 27.240
   7. Time Carpenter – Winston Salem, NC 27.520
   8. Dallas Hebert – Biloxi, MS 27.566

World Class Ladies 300 Meter Time Trial

   1. Brittany Bowe – Summerfield, FL 27.759 - New Record
   2. Sara Sayasane – San Jose, CA 28.279
   3. Heather Richardson – High Point, NC 28.482
   4. Amber Yarborough – Kearns, UT 28.975
   5. Jessica Smith – Kearns, UT 29.072
   6. Emily Scott – Springfield, MO 29.337
   7. Brandy Clark – Greensboro, NC 29.464
   8. Kelly Gunther – Kearns, UT 29.729

World Class Men 300 Meter Time Trial

   1. Joey Mantia- Olympia, WA 25.959 - New Record
   2. Sebastian Cano – Miami,FL 26.282
   3. Jonathan Garcia – Houston, TX 26.676
   4. Justin Stelly – Salt Lake City, UT 26.884
   5. Chris Creveling – Kintersville, PA 26.902
   6. Terrell Bradley – Harrisonburg, VA 27.109
   7. Michael Cheek – Greensboro, NC 27.121
   8. Joshua Wood – Salt Lake City, UT 27.288

Junior World Class Ladies 1000 Meter

   1. Briana Kramer – High Point, NC 1:41.912
   2. Skylar McCormick – Long Beach, CA
   3. Alexandra Harris – Weyers Cave, VA
   4. Melanie Bradley – Coral Springs, FL
   5. Katelyn Horning – Salisbury, NC
   6. Mariah Richardson – Greensboro, NC
   7. Julia Salsgiver – New Holland, OH
   8. Mollie Brown – Summerfield,NC

Junior World Class Men 1000 Meter

   1. Dallas Hebert – Biloxi, MS 1:32.684
   2. Colin Thomas – Cypress, TX
   3. Keith Carroll – Narvon, PA
   4. Kimani Griffin – Winston Salem, NC
   5. Hank Galbraith – Greensboro, NC
   6. James Springer – Harrisonburg, VA
   7. Jake Powers – Greensboro, NC
   8. Kyle Gresham – Wichita, KS

World Class Ladies 1000 Meter

   1. Brittany Bowe – Summerfield, FL 1:39.687
   2. Emily Scott – Springfield, MO
   3. Sara Sayasane – San Jose, CA
   4. Heather Richardson – High Point, NC
   5. Jessica Smith – Kearns, UT
   6. Erin DiJulio – Wakefield, RI
   7. Amber Yarborough – Kearns, UT
   8. Brandy Clark – Greensboro, NC

World Class Men 1000 Meter

   1. Joey Mantia – Olympia, WA 1:33.386
   2. Justin Stelly – Salt Lake City, UT
   3. Jonathan Garcia – Houston, TX
   4. Chris Creveling – Kintersville, PA
   5. Sebastian Cano – Miami, FL
   6. Michael Cheek – Greensboro, NC
   7. Joshua Wood – Salt Lake City, UT
   8. Matthew Walther – Greencastle, PA

Junior World Class Ladies Points Elimination

   1. Briana Kramer - High Point, NC 39 pts
   2. Skylar McCormick - Long Beach, CA 20 pts
   3. Alexandra Harris - Weyers Cave, VA 5 pts
   4. Nastassia Hamor - Milpitas, CA 4 pts
   5. Melanie Bradley - Coral Springs, FL 3 pts
   6. Katelyn Horning - Salisbury, NC 1 pts
   7. Julia Salsgiver - New Holland, OH
   8. Katie Grimm - Bremerton, WA

Junior World Class Men Points Elimination

Fall Photo

   1. Hank Galbraith - Greensboro, NC 15 pts
   2. Chris Springer - Harrisonburg, VA 14 pts New Record 16:15.881
   3. Colin Thomas - Cypress, Tx 12 pts
   4. Greg Gorman - Roswell, GA 9 pts
   5. Tim Carpenter - Winston Salem, NC 6 pts
   6. Dallas Hebert - Biloxi, MS 4 pts
   7. Kevin Quandt - Boynton Beach, FL 3 pts
   8. James Springer - Harrisonburg, VA 3 pts

World Class Ladies Points Elimination

   1. Jessica Smith - Kearns, UT 28 pts
   2. Brittany Bowe - Summerfield, FL 20 pts
   3. Emily Scott - Springfield, MO 17 pts
   4. Kelly Gunther - Kearns, UT 4 pts
   5. Erin DiJulio - Wakefield, RI 4 pts
   6. Amber Yarborough - Kearns, UT 2 pts
   7. Heather Richardson - High Point, NC
   8. Chelsea Creveling - Harrisonburg, VA

World Class Men Points Elimination

   1. Jonathan Garcia - Houston, TX 20 pts
   2. Michael Cheek - Greensboro, NC 14 pts
   3. Joey Mantia - Olympia, WA 12 pts
   4. Sebastian Cano - Miami, FL 11 pts
   5. Joshua Wood - Salt Lake City, UT 10 pts
   6. Justin Stelly - Salt Lake City, UT 6 pts
   7. Chris Creveling - Kintersville, PA 5 pts
   8. Christian LaVallee - Danbury, VA

Freshman Girls 300 Meter Time Trial

   1. Courtney Grzech - Ft. Pierce, FL 30.572
   2. Alyssa Franklin - Waterford, MI 30.846
   3. Harmony Yambor - Findlay, OH 30.854
   4. Taylor Mueller - Palm Beach Gardens, FL 31.323
   5. Melissa Perry - Dighton, MA 31.604
   6. McKenzie Browne - Coopersburg, PA 31.908
   7. Courtnee Hosler - Wichita, KS 32.218
   8. Summer Lazzell - Kissimmee, FL 32.273

Freshman Boys 300 Meter Time Trial

   1. Bryan Kubota - Weston, FL 28.615
   2. Zachary Kulics - Boynton Beach, FL 29.634
   3. Dillon Martin - Gainsville, GA 30.212
   4. Toby Bell - Kissimmee, FL 30.411
   5. Stephen Hohagen - Federal Way, WA 30.655
   6. Chance Martin - Gainsville, GA 30.764
   7. Rakim Ray - Greenscastle, PA 32.010

Masters Ladies 300 Meter Time Trial

   1. Melinda Miller - Las Vegas, NV 34.146
   2. Denise Larson - Springfield, IL 34.376

Masters Men 300 Meter Time Trial

   1. Jim Larson - Springfiled, IL 27.718 - New Record
   2. George Neal - Margate, FL 29.140
   3. Jason Jones - Virginia Beach, VA 29.779
   4. Jonathan Simkins - Tampa, FL 29.793
   5. John Poslusny - Tampa, FL 29.881
   6. Charanlal Ramkissoon - Holbrook, NY 30.924
   7. Peter Hartmann - New York, NY 34.165
   8. Robert Grzech - Ft. Pierce, FL

Freshman Girls 2000 Meter Points Race

   1. Harmony Yambor - Findlay, OH 21pts 3:30.058 - New Record
   2. Summer Lazzell - Kissimmee, FL 4 pts
   3. Cortnee Hosler - Wichita, KS 3 pts
   4. Melissa Perry - Dighton, MA 2 pts
   5. Courtney Grzech - Ft. Pierce, FL 1 pts
   6. Alyssa Franklin - Waterford, MI 1 pts
   7. Franchesca Bell - Orlando, FL
   8. Taylor Mueller - Palm Beach Gardens, FL

Freshman Boys 2000 Meter Points Race

   1. Bryan Kubota - Weston, FL 20 pts 3:21.257 - New Record
   2. Chance Martin - Gainesville, GA 8 pts
   3. Zachary Kulics - Boynton Beach, FL 4 pts
   4. Dillon Martin - Gainesville, GA 1 pts

Master's Women 5000 Meter Points Race

   1. Melinda Miller - Las Vegas, NV 24 pts
   2. Denise Larson - Springfield, IL 14 pts

Master's Men 10000 Meter Points Race

   1. Norman Kirby - Colorado Springs, CO 38 pts
   2. Charanlal Ramkissoon - Holbrook, NY 25 pts
   3. Jim Larson - Springfield, IL 5 pts
   4. John Poslusny - Tampa, FL 4 pts

Master's Women 1500 Meter Race

   1. Melinda Miller - Las Vegas, NV 2:55.215
   2. Denise Larson - Springfield, IL

Master's Men 1500 Meter Race

   1. Norman Kirby - Colorado Springs, CO 2:26.316 - New Record
   2. Jim Larson - Springfield, IL
   3. Jonathan Simkins - Tampa,FL
   4. Charanlal Ramkissoon - Holbrook, NY
   5. George Neal - Margate, FL
   6. John Poslusny - Tampa, FL

Freshman Girls 500 Meter

   1. Harmony Yambor - Findlay, OH 49.949
   2. Courtney Grzech - Ft. Pierce, FL
   3. Alyssa Fanklin -Waterford, MI
   4. Melissa Perry - Dighton, MA

Freshman Boys 500 Meter

   1. Bryan Kubota - Weston, FL 47.109 - New Record
   2. Chance Martin - Gainsville, GA
   3. Zachary Kulics - Boynton Beach, FL
   4. Toby Bell - Kissimmee, FL

Junior World Class Women 500 Meter

   1. Alexandra Harris - Weyers Cave, VA 47.770
   2. Mariah Richardson - Greensboro, NC
   3. Skylar McCormick - Long Beach, CA
   4. Briana Kramer -High Point, NC
   5. Melanie Bradley - Coral Springs, FL
   6. Lauren Forrest - Arlington, TX
   7. Stephanie Sutter - Hartland, WI
   8. Kaela Chappell - Wakefield, RI

Junior World Class Men 500 Meter

   1. Chad Horne - Danville, VA 44.819
   2. Greg Gorman - Roswell, GA
   3. Keith Carroll - Narvon, PA
   4. Colin Thomas - Cypress, TX
   5. Kevin Quandt - Boynton Beach, FL
   6. Maurice Hall - Harrisonburg, VA
   7. Dallas Hebert - Biloxi, MS
   8. Kimani Griffin - Winston Salem, NC

World Class Ladies 500 Meter

   1. Brittany Bowe - Summerfield, FL 46.708
   2. Sara Sayasane - San Jose, CA
   3. Jessica Smith - Kearns, UT
   4. Heather Richardson - High Point, NC
   5. Emily Scott - Springfield, MO
   6. Amber Yarborough - Kearns, UT
   7. Kelly Gunther - Kearns, UT
   8. Erin DiJulio - Wakefield, RI

World Class Men 500 Meter

Photo Finish

   1. Joey Mantia - Olympia, WA 43.061
   2. Jonathan Garcia - Houston, TX
   3. Justin Stelly - Salt Lake City, UT
   4. Terrell Bradley - Harrisonburg, VA
   5. Joshua Wood - Salt Lake City, UT
   6. Chris Creveling - Kintersville, PA
   7. Sebastian Cano - Miami, FL
   8. Michael Cheek - Greensboro, NC

Junior World Class Ladies 15000 Meter Elimination

   1. Briana Kramer - High Point, NC 27:27.967
   2. Skylar McCormick - Long Beach, CA
   3. Alexandra Harris - Weyers Cave, VA
   4. Melanie Bradley - Coral Springs, FL
   5. Megan Mozingo - Clear Springs, FL
   6. Nastassia Hamor - Milpitas, CA
   7. Mia Mozingo - Clear Spring, MD
   8. Julia Salsgiver - New Holland, OH

Junior World Class Men 15000 Meter Elimination

   1. Kevin Quandt - Boynton Beach, FL
   2. Hank Galbraith - Greensboro, NC
   3. Colin Thomas - Cypress, TX
   4. Chris Springer - Harrisonburg, VA
   5. Greg Gorman - Rowell, GA
   6. Kimani Griffin - Winston Salem, NC
   7. James Springer - Harrisonburg, VA
   8. Keith Carroll - Narvon, PA

World Class Ladies 15000 Meter Elimination

Photo Finish

   1. Emily Scott - Springfield, MO 29:32.824
   2. Jessica Smith - Kearns, UT
   3. Erin DiJulio - Wakefiled, RI
   4. Heather Richardson - High Point, NC
   5. Kelly Gunther - Kearns, UT
   6. Sara Sayasane - San Jose, CA
   7. Amber Yarborough - Kearns, UT
   8. Brittany Bowe - Summerfield, Fl

World Class Men 15000 Meter Elimination

Photo Finish

   1. Justin Stelly - Salt Lake City, UT 25:02.462
   2. Joey Mantia - Olympia, WA
   3. Jonathan Garcia - Houston, TX
   4. Michael Cheek - Greensboro, NC
   5. Joshua Wood - Salt Lake City, UT
   6. Christian LaVallee - Danbury, VA
   7. Sebastian Cano - Miami, FL
   8. Chris Creveling - Kintersville, PA

Freshman Girls 2400 Meter Relay

   1. Stardust
      Alyssa Franklin
      Taylor Mueller
      Harmony Yambor

Freshman Boys 2400 Meter Relay

   1. Stardust 3:55.994 - New Record
      Zachary Kulics
      Chance Martin
      Dillon Martin

Master Men 3000 Meter Relay

   1. Stardust 4:48.654 - New Record
      George Neal
      Jonathan Simkins
      JohnPoslusny

Junior World Class Ladies 3000 Meter Relay

   1. Team Fast Forward
      Hailey Leech
      Megan Mozingo
      Mia Mozingo

Junior World Class Men 3000 Meter Relay

   1. Team Stardust 4:24.049 - New Record
      Dallas Hebert
      Greg Gorman
      Kevin Quandt
   2. Team Florida
      Christoper Anderson
      Adam Bode
      Josh Bode
   3. Team Fast Forward
      Dylan Leazier
      Matthew McGurn
      Andrew Shatzer

World Class Men 3000 Meter Relay

   1. Team Frenchtown Speed 4:32.959 - New Record
      Scott Bliss
      Chris Creveling
      John Ristine
   2. Team Florida
      Joshua Smith
      Daniel Gray
      Jonathan Bell