For a better browsing experience please switch your browser out of compatability mode.

USA Roller Sports

Pershing Center - Lincoln, NE

Standard Team High Point Standings

J.O. Team High Point Standings

 

Standard Events

 

Tiny Tot Boys

 

1. Kisean Storm - UTV

2. Cooper McLeod - Skagit Speedsters

3. Brett Cingle - Stealth Racing

4. Hector Castillo - Dallas Inline Racing

5. Jack Graves - Texas Speed Club

 

Tiny Tot Girls

 

1. Allison Pierce - GT Speed

2. Bailey Brashler - Skagit Speedsters

3. Deja Johnson - SC Speed

4. Makayla O'Neil - Great Skate Wolverines

5. Megan Wilson - Skating Club or Harrisonburg

6. Allison Pfander - Tiffanys Speed Club

 

Primary Boys

 

1. Nicholas Snyder - Team Extreme

2. Jacob Legier - Team Florida

3. Austin Hendrick - Southgate-Auburn

4. James Cussanelli - Milpitas Speed Team

5. Jeremian Hensler - Rolladium Team Thunder

6. Johnathon Newman - Rolling Warriors

 

Primary Girls

 

1. Blakelee Pittman - F.A.S.T.

2. Kendal Sword - Milpitas Speed

3. Gabrielle Roen - Win Racing

4. Shianna Moses - Southgate-Auburn

5. Kenzy Tabor - Team United

6. Nina Tinsley - Texas Speed Club

 

Juvenile Boys

 

1. Isiaha Smith - Fast Forward Racing

2. Zachary Sagiao - Olympic Speed Club

3. Justin Sterling - High Point Skating Club

4. Dustin Hebson - Team Florida

5. Curtis Russell - Station Speed

6. Ralph Adrian - Station Speed

7. Kaleb Broomhall - Station Speed

 

Juvenile Girls

 

1. Kelsey Helman - Fast Forward Racing

2. Janelle Cole - Great Skate Wolverines

3. Chelsea Grzech - South Florida Blades

4. Cidney Evanson Southgate-Auburn

5. Alyssa Taylor - Rolling Warriors

6. Kirstan Helman - Fast Forward Racing

7. Kayla Cooper - F.A.S.T.

 

Elementary Boys

 

1. Leif Bisping - Southern Speed

2. Dillon Martin - Stardust

3. Taylor Mello - Piedmont Speed Club

4. Aaron Cingle - Stealth Racing

5. Stephen Hohagen - Team Extreme

6. Colby Groves - Team Extreme

7. Jordan Dooley - Rolling Warriors

 

Elementary Girls

 

1. Courtney Grzech - South Florida Blades

2. Mary Fann - Rolling Warriors

3. Harmony Yambor - Stardust

4. Cortnee Hosler - Team United

5. Darian O'Neil - Great Skate Wolverines

6. Dominica Mejia-Clavij - Skating Clubs of Harrison

7. Kimberly Goetz - Frenchtown Speed Team

 

Freshmen Boys

 

1. Colin Thomas - Houston Inline Racing

2. Dallas Hebert - Houston Inline Racing

3. Michael Ringer - DFW Speed

4. Brandon Esianor - DFW Speed

5. Brandon Hall - Team Extreme

6. Timothy Jones - Great Skate Wolverines

 

Freshmen Girls

 

1. Alexandra Harris - Team Florida

2. Erin Jackson - Team Florida

3. Samantha Goetz - Frenchtown Speed Team

4. Sara Thrall - Team Extreme

5. Maddie Emme - Win Racing

 

Sophomore Men

 

1. Keith Carroll - SOS Speed Club

2. Jake Powers - High Point Skating Club

3. Kimani Griffin - High Point Skating Club

4. Henry Galbraith - High Point Skating Club

5. Kyle Gresham - Team United

6. Maurice Hall - Team Florida

 

Sophomore Ladies

 

1. Mariah Richardson - High Point Skating Club

2. Katelyn Horning - Rolling Warriors

3. Stephanie Sutter - Team Florida

4. Laura Del Rio - Super Wheels

5. Skylar McCormick - Skating Clubs of Harrison

6. Courtney Bellais - Stardust

 

Junior Men

 

1. Terrell Bradley - High Point Skating Club

2. Aram Bell - Houston Inline Racing

3. Brian Talley - Triad Racing

4. Gene McBrian - Emerald Coast

5. Jarrod Fischer - Inside Edge Racing

6. Johnathan Spivey - Ultimate Speed

7. Ryan Wederhold - Fantasy Speed Team

8. Justin Foster - SOS Speed Club

9. Kevin Pearsall - Rolling Warriors

 

Junior Ladies

 

1. Ashley Mann -Ultimate Speed

2. Lauren Cholewinski - Rolling Warriors

3. Sina Hasse - Team Extreme

4. Carole Brewster - Team Extreme

5. Desiree Garduna - Piedmont Speed Club

6. Leeza Hargreaves - Team RISK

 

Senior Men

 

1. Todd Foley - Team United

2. Michael Taylor - Team Florida

3. Jarrett Paul - Stardust

4. Michael Chambers - Skating Clubs of Harrison

5. Joshua Fredrickson - Tiffanys Speed Club

6. David Flynn - Piedmont Speed Club

7. Chris Rowe - Team United

 

Senior Ladies

 

1. Jacqueline Blair - Precision

2. Jennifer Hladki - Sacramento Inline Racing

3. Micki Ream - Milpitas Speed Team

4. Heather Castner - Frenchtown Speed Team

5. Kim Foster - Precision

6. Brandy Clark - Piedmont Speed Club

7. Stephanie Abraham - Stardust

8. Nancy Lauritzen - Tiffanys Speed Club

 

Classic Men

 

1. Christopher Taylor - Rolling Warriors

2. Benjamin Steketee - Great Skate Wolverines

3. Donnie Beck - Sacramento Inline Racing

4. Kevin Shockley - Great Skate Wolverines

5. Ross Vening - Stardust

6. Ryan Chrisler - Team United

7. John Ristine - Excel Speed

 

Classic Ladies

 

1. Angela Taylor - Win Racing

2. Mardy Goldsmith - Win Racing

3. Gypsy Tidwell - Inside Edge Racing

4. Melanie Fortner - Rolling Warriors

5. Arica Armitage - Milpitas Speed Team

6. Christine VanHunnik - Milpitas Speed Team

 

Masters Men

 

1. Russell Parmely - Emerald Coast

2. Jim Larson - Capital City Racing

3. Jim Bourgeois - Triad Racing

4. Benjamin Bleacher - Ultimate Speed

5. John Morton - Ultimate Speed

6. Robert Easton - High Point Skating Club

 

Masters Ladies

 

1. Mechele Busby - Triad Racing

2. Janine Cobb - Team United

3. Tamela Foster - SOS Speed Club

4. Susan Jackson - Capital City Racing

5. Pamela Muxlow - Team Extreme

6. Tammie Powers - High Point Skating Club

7. Caole Olinger - Excel Speed

 

Veterans Men

 

1. Steven Gardner - Southgate-Auburn

2. Marty Laufer - Win Racing

3. Jeffrey Foster - SOS Speed Club

4. Walter Langley - Southgate-Auburn

5. Kent Maclaughlin - Win Racing

6. David Weber - Emerald Coast

 

Veterans Ladies

 

1. Razalia Menghi - Fast Forward Racing

2. Mindy Miller - Vegas Vipers

3. Debra Smotrilla - Texas Speed Club

4. Catherine Ream - Southgate-Auburn

 

Grand Veterans Men

 

1. Robert Berkley - Skating Clubs of Harrison

2. Doug Szycher - Rocky Mountain Racing

3. Roger Brochu Team United

4. Dan Lobo - Precision

5. Paul Giles - Precision

6. Sandy Emerling - Great Skate Wolverines

 

Grand Veterans Ladies

 

1. Linda Martin - Win Racing

2. Donna Shelton - Inside Edge Racing

3. Judie Jerr - Capital City Racing

4. Lynn Reeves - F.A.S.T.

 

Pro/Elite Men

 

1. Joey Mantia - Team Florida

2. Chad Horne - High Point Speed

3. Michael Cheek - High Point Speed

4. Stephen Carter - SC-Harrisonburg

5. Justin Stelly - LA Speed

6. Darren Kauffman - Frenchtown Speed

7. Chris Creveling - Frenchtown Speed

8. Rocky Dufrene - LA Speed

9. William Bowen - Piedmont Speed Team

10. Jonathan Garcia - Inside Edge

 

Pro/Elite Ladies

 

1. Brittany Bowe - Team Florida

2. Heather Richardson - High Point Speed

3. Emily Scott - Team Florida

4. Briana Kramer - High Point Speed

5. Jessica Smith - Wolverines

6. Sara Sayasane - Milpitas Speed

7. Kelly Gunther - Wolverines

 

 

 

Primary Two Boys Relay

 

1. Andrew Woolfolk, Jeremiah Jory - Bremerton Speed

2. Nicholas Morgan, Jacob Legier - Team Florida

3. Justin Humble, Patrick Berry - High Point Skating Club

4. Austin Hendrick, Isaiah Oliver - Southgate-Auburn #2

 

Primary Two Girls Relay

 

1. Gabrielle Roen, Mackenzie Leech - Win Racing

2. Natalie Johnson, Chloe Novak - SOS Speed Club

3. Kendal Sword, Serena Baensch - Milpitas Speed Team

4. Samantha Jarvis, Blakelee Pittman - F.A.S.T.

5. Emily May Hebson, Courtney Anderson - Team Florida #2

6. Nina Tinsley, Savannah Ruiz - Texas Speed Club

7. Kyndal Robbins, Aubrey DeVinney - High Point Skating Club

 

Primary Two Mixed Relay

 

1. James Cussanelli, Kendal Sword - Milpitas Speed Team

2. Latona Orr, Aaron Swanson - Skating Clubs of Harrison

3. Austin Hendrick, Shianna Moses - Southgate-Auburn #2

4. Emily May Hebson, Jacob Legier - Team Florida

5. Claire Markwaider, Kyle Johnson - Frenchtown Speed Team

6. Courtney Anderson, Nicholas Morgan - Team Florida #2

 

Elementary Two Boys Relay

 

1. Dillon Martin, Chance Martin - Stardust #2

2. Colby Groves, Stephen Hohagen - Team Extreme

3. Aaron Cingle, Kaleb Broomhall - Stealth Racing

4. Taylor Mello, Zachary Eller - Piedmont Speed Club

 

Elementary Two Girls Relay

 

1. Harmony Yambor, Taylor Mueller - Stardust

2. Alyssa Franklin, Breanne Rudolph - Rolladium Team Thunder

3. Miranda Smith, Delaney Fisher - CDA Inline Speed

4. Courtney Grzech, Chelsea Grzech - South Florida Blades #2

5. Darren O'Neil, Janelle Cole - Great Skate Wolverines #2

6. Mary Fann, Alyssa Taylor - Rolling Warriors

 

Elementary Two Mixed Relay

 

1. Dillon Martin, Harmony Yambor - Stardust

2. Mary Fann, Jordan Dooley - Rolling Warriors

3. Darren O'Neil, Jacob Demman - Great Skate Wolverines

4. Chance Martin, Taylor Mueller - Stardust #2

5. Summer Lazzell, Dustin Hebson - Team Florida #2

6. Christopher Burt, Katerina Long - Skagit Speedsters

 

Sophomore Two Men Relay

 

1. Chad Horne, Kimani Griffin - High Point Skating Club

2. Colin Thomas, Dallas Hebert - Houston Inline Racing

3. Greg Gorman, Kevin Quandt - Stardust

4. Maurice Hall, Josh Bode - Team Florida #3

5. Jordan Broomhall, Brandon Hosier - Stealth Racing

 

Sophomore Two Ladies Relay

 

1. Briana Kramer, Mariah Richardson - High Point Skating Club

2. Laura Del Rio, Melanie Bradley - Super Wheels #4

3. Courtney Bellais, Kellie Pemberton - Stardust

4. Megan Mozingo, Mia Mozingo - Fast Forward Racing

5. Stephanie Sutter, Sophie Webb - Team Florida #2

6. Ananda Jolliff, Breanna Klinger - Redline Racing

 

Sophomore Two Mixed Relay

 

1. Kimani Griffin, Mariah Richardson - High Point Skating Club #2

2. Maurice Hall, Alexandra Harris - Team Florida #3

3. Kevin Quandt, Kellie Pemberton - Stardust #2

4. James Springer, Skylar McCormick - Skating Clubs of Harrison #3

 

Senior Two Men Relay

 

1. Chris Creveling, Darren Kauffman - Frenchtown Speed Team

2. James Cheek, Terrell Bradley - High Point Skating Club

3. Josh Wood, Brian Talley - Triad Racing

4. Kevin Peasall, Michael Ratliff - Rolling Warriors #2

5. Justin Stelly, Jeremy Murphy - LA Speed #2

6. Todd Foley, Adam Miller - Team United

 

Senior Two Ladies Relay

 

1. Jessica Smith, Kelly Gunther - Great Skate Wolverines #2

2. Ashley McLeod, Heather Richardson - High Point Skating Club

3. Sara Sayasane, Micki Ream - Milpitas Speed Team

4. Jacqueline Blair, Kim Foster - Precision #2

 

Senior Two Mixed Relay

 

1. Brittany Bowe, Joey Mantia - Team Florida

2. James Cheek, Heather Richardson - High Point Skating Club

3. Chelsea Creveling, Christopher Creveling - Frenchtown Speed Team

4. Heather Castner, Darren Kauffman - Frenchtown Speed Team #2

5. Johnathan Spivey, Ashley Mann - Ultimate Speed #2

6. Michael Ratliff, Lauren Warren - Rolling Warriors #4

 

Classic Two Ladies Relay

 

1. Angie Taylor, Mardy Goldsmith - Win Racing

2. Arica Armitage, Christine VanHunnik - Milpitas Speed Team

3. Kasey Felter, Lisa Graves - Texas Speed Club

4. Jane Carey, Patricia Leazier - Fast Forward Racing

5. Amber Randall, Sandy Malone - Team Lightning

 

Classic Two Men Relay

 

1. Kevin Shockley, Benjamin Steketee - Great Skate Wolverines

2. Ryan Chrisler, Kevin Kmentz - Team United

3. Franciso Ramirez, John Ristine - Excel Speed

4. Ross Vening, Jon Jackson - Stardust

5. Christopher Taylor, Michael Fortner - Rolling Warriors

 

Classic Two Mixed Relay

 

1. Angie Taylor, Marty Laufer - Win Racing

2. Janine Cobb, Ryan Chrisler - Team United

3. Melanie Fortner, Christopher Taylor - Rolling Warriors

4. Carole Olinger, Franciso Ramirez - Excel Speed

5. Mandy O'Neil, William Sullivon - Great Skate Wolverines

 

Masters Two Men Relay

 

1. Russell Parmely, David Weber - Emerald Coast

2. Jim Larson, William Thigpen - Capital City Racing #2

3. Benjamin Bleacher, John Morton - Ultimate Speed

4. Marcus Powers, Scott Hiatt - High Point Skating Club #2

5. Don Marshall, Jim Bourgeois - Triad Racing

 

Masters Two Ladies Relay

 

1. Kim Eger, Mechele Busby - Triad Racing

2. Tamela Foster, Anne Morris - SOS Speed Club

3. Robin Pfander, Kirsta Lopes - Tiffanys Speed Club #2

4. Janine Cobb, Dorothy Tabor - Team United

5. Jennifer Simmons, Kelly Gil - F.A.S.T.

6. Debra Smotrilla, Caroline Kyhl - Texas Speed Club

 

Masters Two Mixed Relay

 

1. Jim Bourgeois, Mechele Busby - Triad Racing

2. Susie Jackson, Jim Larson - Capital City Racing

3. Tamela Foster, Bret Donaldson - SOS Speed Club

4. Robert Easton, Tammy Powers - High Point Skating Club

5. Caroline Kyhl, Tony Bell - Texas Speed Club

 

Veteran Two Men Relay

 

None

 

Veteran Two Ladies Relay

 

1. Eva McCrum, Pam Courney - Great Skate Wolverines

2. Janelle Arnold, Shannon Nelson - Rocky Mountain Racing

3. Anne Killeen, Rosemary Reshetar - SOS Speed Club

4. Ami Raynor, Paula Tandoi - Team Extreme #2

5. Rebecca Hanna, Lynn Reeves - F.A.S.T.

 

Veteran Two Mixed Relay

 

1. Debra Smotrilla, John Cassidy - Texas Speed Club

2. Razalia Menghi, Kevin Larson - Fast Forward Racing

3. Steven Gardner, Catherine Ream - Southgate-Auburn

4. Suzy Devers, Robert Berkley - Skating Clubs of Harrison

 

Juvenile Four Girl Relay

 

1. Lindsay Sutter, Jordan Parrish, Alexandra Weston, Franchesca Bell - Team Florida

2. Cidney Evanson, Bethany Sweers, Leah Archer, Kaila Bayard - Southgate-Auburn

3. Hannah Snipes, Jordan Teer, Timber Tate, Kyndal Robbins - High Point Skating Club

4. Lexi Ruiz, Stephane Benites, Brianna Graves, Nina Tinsley - Texas Speed Club

5. Kirstan Helman, Kelsey Helman, Blake Weikert, Shelby Smith - Fast Forward Racing

6. Ashley Hacker, Mackenzie Leech, Gabrielle Roen, Julia Rizopoulos - Win Racing

 

Juvenile Four Boy Relay

 

1. Paul Everett, Austin Morisette, Aaron Tran, Nicholas Snyder - Team Extreme

2. Justin Hoskins, Dustin Hebson, Jacob Legier, Nicholas Morgan - Team Florida

3. Justin Sterling, Daniel Burris, Cooper Robbins, Tyler Humble - High Point Skating Club

4. Travis Jarman, Jacob Lopez, Cooper Meurer, Jack Graves - Texas Speed Club

 

Juvenile Four Mixed Relay

 

1. Kelsey Helman, Kirstan Helman, Rakim Ray, Isiaha - Fast Forward Racing

2. Lindsay Sutter, Alexandra Weston, Justin Hoskins, Dustin Hebson - Team Florida

3. Hannah Snipes, Timber Tate, Justin Sterling, Daniel Burris - High Point Skating Club

4. Austin Hendrick, Isaiah Oliver, Cidney Evanson, Bethany Sweers - Southgate-Auburn

5. Jordan Teer, Samanth Berry, Cooper Robbins, Tyler Humble - High Point Skating Club #2

 

Freshman Four Girl Relay

 

1. Erin Jackson, Sophie Webb, Alexandra Harris, Falicia Kan - Team Florida

2. Kristen Wright, Sarah Benjamin, Akasha Kasper, Mary Fann - Rolling Warriors

3. Breanne Rudolph Alyssa Franklin, Shelby Beitler, Anjelica Trevino - Ralladium Team Thunder

4. Darian O'Neil, Casey Gahan, Sara Demman, Brittany Jones - Great Skate Wolverines #2

5. Cortnee Hosler, Hayden Newman, Madison Cassube, Kasey Tabor - Team United

 

Freshman Four Boy Relay

 

1. Chris Anderson, Adam Bode, Jacob Richardson, Eric Emanuel - Team Florida #2

2. Giles Attipoe, Matthew Stewart, Sean DiVivo, Dillon Martin - Stardust

3. Caleb Miles, Zack Powers, Carter Robbins, Matthew Nibert - High Point Skating Club

4. Derek Black, Justice Goodwin, Dylan Leazier, Andrew Shatzer - Fast Forward Racing

5. Emmet Taylor, Jr., Aaron Kisah, Austin Parrish, John Brantley - SC Speed #2

 

Freshman Four Mixed Relay

 

1. Colin Thomas, Dallas Hebert, Lauren Forrest, Oliva Baker - Houston Inline Racing

2. Mia Mozingo, Megan Mozingo, Dylan Leazier, Andrew Shatzer - Fast Forward Racing

3. Cortnee Hosler, Hayden Newman, Trevor Casey, Marvin Parker - Team United

4. Akasha Kasper, Kristen Wright, Carey Bethel, Jordan Dooley - Rolling Warriors #2

5. Falicia Kan, Erin Jackson, Eric Emanuel, Chris Anderson - Team Florida #2

6. Alexandra Harris, Sophie Webb, Adam Bode, Jacob Richardson - Team Florida

 

Senior Four Ladies Relay

 

1. Briana Kramer, Ashley McLeod, Heather Richardson, Mariah Richardson - High Point Skating Club

2. Jessica Smith, Kelly Gunther, Amy Ruby, Heidi Shockley - Great Skate Wolverines

3. Stephanie Sutter, Ashley Barstow, Brittany Bowe, Emily Scott - Team Florida

4. Jena Lezon, Kari Hoppaugh, Chelsea Creveling, Heather Castner - Frenchtown Speed Team

5. Natassia Hamor, Selina Reitman, Micki Ream, Sara Sayasane - Milpitas Speed Team

6. Courtney Bellais, Kellie Pemberton, Stephanie Abraham, Jill Leech - Stardust #2

 

Senior Four Men Relay

 

1. Chris Creveling, Darren Kauffman, Den Carey, Scott Bliss - Frenchtown Speed Team

2. Joey Mantia, Shaunacy Sutter, Kyle Lazzell, Michael Taylor - Team Florida #2

3. Kevin Pearsall, Caleb Ingle, Michael Ratliff, Christopher Taylor - Rolling Warriors #2

4. Jono Gorman, Jarrett Paul, Ross Vening, Stephen Dawson - Stardust

5. Michael Cheek, Kimani Griffin, Chad Horne, Terrell Bradley - High Point Skating Club

6. Ryan Chrisler, Kyle Gresham, Todd Foley, Adam Miller - Team United

 

Senior Four Mixed Relay

 

1. Heather Richardson, Briana Kramer, James Cheek, Chad Horne - High Point Skating Club

2. Joey Mantia, Brittany Bowe, Shaunacy Sutter, Emily Scott - Team Florida

3. Chelsea Creveling, Heather Castner, Christopher Creveling, Darren Kauffman - Frenchtown Speed Team

4. Ashley McLeod, Mariah Richardson, Kimani Griffin, Terrell Bradley - High Point Skating Club

5. Katelyn Horning, Lauren Cholewinski, Kevin Pearsall, Michael Ratliff - Rolling Warriors #3

6. Jono Gorman, Jarrett Paul, Courtney Bellais, Kellie Pemberton - Stardust

 

Masters Four Ladies Relay

 

1. Rosemary Reshetar, Tamela Foster, Anne Morris, Holly Snow - SOS Speed Club

2. Jane Carey, Patricia Leazier, Alissa Lynch, Razalia Menghi - Fast Forward Racing #2

3. Denise Larson, Susie Jackson, Laurie Gillis, Judie Kerr - Capital City Racing

4. Jennifer Simmons, Kelly Gil, Lynn Reeves, Rebecca Hanna - F.A.S.T.

 

Masters Four Men Relay

 

1. Gregory Hansborough, Robert Easton, Marcus Powers, Scott Hiatt - High Point Skating Club

2. Kent Maclaughlin, Dave Gipp, Mark Reinsch, Marty Laufer - Win Racing

3. Kelly Archie, Bret Donaldson, Jeffrey Foster, Scott Gomber - SOS Speed Club

4. Loren Dugan, Mark Dunlap, Steven Gardner, Walter Langley - Southgate-Auburn

5. Mark Alfone, Michael Helman, Hugh Lynch, Kevin Larson - Fast Forward Racing #2

6. Dean Wood, Jerry Steele, Arnold Wiggins, James Akers - Rolling Warriors #2

 

Masters Four Mixed Relay

 

1. Don Marshall, Jim Bourgeois, Kim Eger, Mechele Busby - Triad Racing

2. Tamela Foster, Anne Morris, Bret Donaldson, Jeffrey Foster - SOS Speed Club

3. Denise Larson, Susie Jackson, Jim Larson, William Thigpen - Capital City Racing

4. Jennifer Simmons, Kelly Gil, Jeff Carnes, Stephen Hanna - F.A.S.T.

5. Robin Pfander, Kirsta Lopes, John Mathews, Joe Rejsek - Tiffanys Speed Club

6. Dorothy Tabor, Janine Cobb, Kevin Klein, Taby Taylor - Team United

 

 

 

Junior Olympics

 

JO Elementary Boys

 

1. Cameron Lang - Southern Speed

2. Christopher Burt - Skagit Speedsters

3. Zachary Kulics - Stardust

4. Austin Parrish - SC Speed

5. Parker Phillips - Skate Center West

 

JO Elementary Girls

 

1. Melissa Perry - South Coast

2. Alyssa Franklin - Rolladium Team Thunder

3. Kelly Boland - Piedmont Speed Club

4. Delaney Fisher - CDA Inline Speed

5. Alexis Hensler - Rolladium Team Thunder

 

JO Freshman Boys

 

1. Corey Bethel - Rolling Warriors

2. Tyler Hubbert - Mount Morris Mountaineers

3. Trevor Casey - Team United

4. Brendan Woolfolk - Bremerton Speed

5. Spencer Collins - F.A.S.T.

 

JO Freshman Girls

 

1. Megan Mozingo - Fast Forward Racing

2. Emily Reed - High Point Skating Club

3. Olivia Baker - Houston Inline Racing

4. Lauren Forrest - Houston Inline Racing

5. Akasha Kasper - Rolling Warriors

6. Gallarie Halvorson - Team Extreme

 

JO Sophomore Men

 

1. Jordan Broomhall - Stealth Racing

2. Brandon Hosier - Stealth Racing

3. Timothy Carpenter - High Point Skating Club

4. Jimmy Hyslope - Texas Speed

5. James Newkirk - Win Racing

 

JO Sophomore Ladies

 

1. Katie Grimm - Tiffanys Speed Skating

2. Mollie Brown - Piedmont Speed Club

3. Stacy Jarvis - F.A.S.T.

4. Llala Wilson - High Point Skating Club

5. Sarah Heiman - Team United

6. Xion Akana - Pattison North

7. Kaleigh Streeter - Team United

 

JO Junior Men

 

1. Joseph Widener - Ultimate Speed

2. William Bush - Team Florida

3. Daniel McCalpin - Precision

4. Derick Livingston - Ultimate Speed

5. Jason Harding - Team United

6. Jeff Blakeney - Precision

 

JO Junior Ladies

 

1. Leah Feazell - Ultimate Speed

2. Liz Hastings - Southern Speed

3. Sophia Buckaloo - Skating Club of Harrisburg

4. Haley Albanese - SOS Speed

5. Amanda Kochmit - Plainesville Rolling

 

JO Senior Men

 

1. Jake Sawyer - Orange Speed Team

2. Spencer Parulski - Win Racing

3. Francis Bellows - Tiffanys Speed Skating

4. Zach Cox - Team United

5. Brian Papsun - Fantasy Speed Club

 

JO Senior Ladies

 

1. Mandy Bowman - Triad Racing

2. Karin Gabriel - Excel Speed Team

3. Vanessa Terger - Fantasy Speed Club

4. Krista Grassi - Triad Racing

 

JO Classic Men

 

1. Derick Mack - American Flyers

2. Timothy Johnson - Stardust

3. William Carrothers - Ralladium Team Thunder

4. Jack Study - Houston Inline Racing

5. Walter Spain - Ultimate Speed

6. Fitzgerald Tsen - Team United

 

JO Classic Ladies

 

None

 

JO Masters Men

 

1. Steve Legier - Team Florida

2. Al Tinsley - Texas Speed

3. Robin Saunders - Texas Speed

4. Hugh Lynch - Foast Forward Racing

5. Scott Humble - High Point Skating Club

 

JO Masters Women

 

1. Kirsta Lopes - Tiffanys Speed Skating

2. Suzy Devers - Skating Club of Harrisburg

3. Melody Scahill - North Coast Inline Racing

4. Alissa Lynch - Fast Farward Racing

 

 

 

Quads

 

Primary Boys

 

1. Brxton Weider - Roller Dome Skateland

2. Michael Jacobs - Independent

3. Landon Hartenstein - Roller Dome Skateland

 

Primary Girls

 

1. Selena Paxaton - Team Ilini Skateland

2. Ashley Hacker - Winn Racing

3. Karla Speights - Skatesport Speed

4. Mallory Swears - Southgate

 

Elementary Boys

 

1. Nathan Lopez - Texas Speed Club

2. Christian Kessler - Team Ilini Skateland

3. Lance Rodriguez - Team Ilini Skateland

4. Austin Paxton - Team Ilini Skateland

5. Tristan Lambert - Team Ilini Skateland

 

Elementary Girls

 

1. Cidney Evason - Southgate

2. Lisa Rodriguez - Team Ilini Skateland

3. Emily Crumpton - Team Ilini Skateland

4. Bethany Swears - Southgate

5. Chelsa Grzech - South Florida Blades

 

Freshman Boys

 

1. Jonathan Blair - Precision Inline Racing

2. Spencer Collins - Vero Beach

3. Andrew Valinsky - F.A.S.T.

4. Zachary Goetzelman - Team Ilini Skateland

5. Rex Smith - Great Skate Wolverines

 

Freshman Girls

 

1. Karina Snyder - Team Ilini Skateland

2. Courtney Crzech - South Florida Blades

3. Erin Evanson - Southgate

4. Paige Patrick - Roller Dome Skateland

5. Jordan Edwards - Capital City Racing

 

Junior Men

 

1. John Hay - Capital City Racing

2. Wesley Grandy - Skating Clube of Harrisburg

3. Stephen Lightfoot - NWA Speed

4. Tyler Merrero - Team Ilini Skateland

5. Scott Lizotte - Texas Speed Club

6. Zachary McDaniel - Team United

 

Junior Ladies

 

1. Katie Speights - Skatesport Speed

2. Torie Ziegler - Southgate

3. Kaleigh Streeter - Team United

4. Chelsea Tweedy - Team Ilini Skateland

5. Stacy Jarvis - F.A.S.T.

 

Senior Men

 

1. Jim Larsen - Capital City Racig

2. Eric Adams - Triad Racing

3. Heath Frazier - NWA Speed

4. Brandon Czarnecki - Long Island Speed Team

 

Senior Ladies

 

1. Cally Tamaccio/Sisley - Southgate

2. Kasey Felter - Texas Speed Club

3. Bryce Tamaccio - Southgate

 

Classic Men

 

1. John Ristine - Excel Speed

2. Aaron Hoover - Capital City Racing

3. Charles Hendrick - Southgate

4. David Lambert - Team Ilini Skateland

5. Christopher Kessler - Team Ilini Skateland

 

Classic Women

 

None

 

Masters Men

 

1. Jim Bourgeois - Triad Racing

2. Brian Weidler - Capital City Racing

3. Theron Sands - Savoy Skateland

4. Tony Bell - Texas Speed Club

5. Craig Whisman - Precision Inline Racing

 

Masters Ladies

 

1. Laurie Gillis - Capital City Racing

2. Kimberly Dearth - Savoy Skateland

3. Benita Warnes - Precision Inline Racing

 

Veterans Men

 

1. Kerry Czarnecki - Long Island Speed Team

2. David Pate - Rocky Mountain Racing

3. Tom Atkins - Texas Speed Club

4. Bob Solgot - Precision Inline Racing

 

Veterans Ladies

 

1. Debra Smotrilla - Texas Speed Club

2. Juliet Saybolt - Precision Inline Racing

3. Rebecca Hanna - F.A.S.T.

4. Deb Larsen - Capital City Racing

 

Grand Veterans Men (Unoffical Event)

 

1. Lloyd Berken - Milpitas Speed Team

2. Donald Dobson - Southern Speed

3. Dennis Patterson - Unattached

 

Grand Veterans Ladies (Unoffical Event)

 

1. Judy Kerr - Capital City Racing

2. Carol Dobson - Southern Speed

 

 

 

Juvenile Two Boys 1200m Relay

 

1. Tristan Lambert, Lance Roriguez - Team Ilini Skateland

2. Nathan Lopez, Cooper Meurer - Texas Speed Club

3. Landon Hartenstein, Braxtyn Weider - Roller Dome Skateland

 

Juvenile Two Girls 1200m Relay

 

1. Cidney Evason, Bethany Swears - Southgate

2. Emily Crumpton, Lisa Rodriguez - Team Ilini Skateland

 

Juvenile Two Mixed 1200m Relay

 

1. Tristan Lambert, Lisa Rodriguez - Team Ilini Skateland

2. Lance Roriguez, Emily Crumpton - Team Ilini Skateland

3. Christian Keesler, Selena Paxaton - Team Ilini Skateland

 

Freshman Two Men 2000m Relay

 

1. Spencer Collins, Andrew Valinsky - Vero Beach

2. Zachary Goetzelman, Christian Kessler - Team Ilini Skateland

3. Jake McDaniel, Brandon Campbell - Team United

 

Freshman Two Ladies 2000m Relay

 

None

 

Freshman Two Mixed 2000m Relay

 

1. Zachary Goetzelman, Karina Snyder - Team Ilini Skateland

 

Senior Two Men 5000m Relay

 

1. Jim Larson, John Hay - Capital City Racing

2. Ryan Schiller, Eric Adams - Triad Racing

 

Senior Two Ladies 3000m Relay

 

1. Torie Ziegler, Cally Tamaccio/Sisley - Southgate

2. Kasey Felter, Debra Smotrilla - Texas Speed Club

 

Senior Two Mixed 3000m Relay

 

1. Charles Hendrick, Bryce Tamaccio - Southgate

2. Eugene Streeter, Kaleigh Streeter - Team United

3. Ryan Schiller, Mandy Bowman - Triad Racing

4. Tyler Merrero, Cheksea Tweedy - Team Ilini Skateland

 

Classic Two Men 2000m Relay

 

1. Aaron Hoover, Brian Weidler - Captial City Racing

 

Classic Two Ladies 2000m Relay

 

None

 

Classic Two Mixed 2000m Relay

 

1. Tony Bell, Kasey Felter - Texas Speed Club

 

Masters Two Men 2000m Relay

 

1. Tom Atkins, Tony Bell - Texas Speed Club

2. Rico Stasi, Theron Sands - Savoy Skateland

3. Craig Whisman, Bob Solgot - Precision Inline

4. Stephen Hanna, Randall McCarnish - F.A.S.T.

 

Masters Two Ladies 2000m Relay

 

1. Laurie Gillis, Judy Kerr - Capital City Racing

2. Juliet Saybolt, Benita Warnes - Precision Inline Racing

 

Masters Two Mixed 2000m Relay

 

1. Jim Larson, Laurie Gillis - Capital City Racing

2. Tom Atkins, Debra Smotrilla - Texas Speed Club

3. Bob Solgot, Juliet Saybolt - Precision Inline Racing

4. Stephen Hanna, Rebecca Hanna - F.A.S.T.

5. Craig Whisman, Benita Warnes - Precision Inline Racing

6. Rico Stasi, Kimberly Dearth - Savoy Skateland