2017 USARS Figure National Championship Results

July 23 - Aug. 05, 2017


 

Sk8Art.us

Fine Handcrafted Jewelry

Sterling Silver or 14k Gold 

 

Bones Bearings

Proud Team USA Sponsor

BerrySkates.com

 

SkateUS.com

Proud Team USA Sponsor

 

Speedway Village
Lincoln, NE

Final Update 08/05/2017 17:48 CDT

 

Primary Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (100F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Rafael Martinez Vernon, CT045A
2 10 Zane Benson Casselberry, FL085A
3 13 Christopher Miller Whitman, MA052A
4 7 Alexander Hess Portland, OR001A
5T 2 Sebastian Belfiore Citrus Heights, CA088A
5T 4 Collin Wang Redwood City, CA043A
7 14 Euclid Wong Redwood City, CA043A
8 11 Caden Fischer Brighton, MI040A
9 9 Cooper Brakefield St. Louis, MO024A
10 8 James Sandlin Grapevine, TX266A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Rachel Dols    Hannah Patawaran   

 

Primary Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (102E)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 25 Adalynn Pendleton Lynden, WA009A
2 12 Sofia Wolff Orange, CA102A
3 35 Blakely Carlyle Richmond, VA098A
4 28 Rylie White Orange, CA102A
5 1 Luciana Giraldi Orlando, FL118A
6 33 Sara Folstein Casselberry, FL085A
7 32 Sinchana Gowda Canton, MI114A
8 39 Kaylin Kuske Ashland, VA082A
9 24 Cora Stafford Memphis, TN001A
10 2 Rozalyn Stanley Orange, CA102A
11 9 Neha Vasudevan Rohnert Park, CA140A
12 20 Anya Mehta Lynnwood, WA019A
13 23 Haylee Hosea Flint, MI010A
14T 14 Isabella Umpierre Casselberry, FL085A
14T 19 Rajvi Shah Roseville, CA147A
16 3 Genesis Amador Lynden, WA009A
17 38 Kiera Sandlin Grapevine, TX266A
18 15 Haylee Simms Ukiah, CA148A
19 30 Amelia Gogley Katy, TX194A
20 4 Alyssa Seaford Midlothian, VA084A
21 10 Laura Miller Whitman, MA052A
22 31 Janiah Birdsell-Via Plainfield, CT043A
23 11 Caitlyn Fischer Brighton, MI040A
24 7 Gabrielle Dracass Lynden, WA009A
25 13 Harshini Asokumar Metuchen, NJ045A
26 8 Sophia Otiniano Spring, TX231A
27 36 Isabella Schomburg St. Louis, MO024A
28 27 Elle Faerber St. Louis, MO024A
29 21 Chelsea Cormier Houston, TX182A
30T 5 Kiana Pearson Lincoln, NE041A
30T 29 Lydia Bowman Richland, WA029A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    David Jacques    Janet Jordan   

 

Primary Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (102F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Luciana Giraldi Orlando, FL118A
2 2 Rozalyn Stanley Orange, CA102A
3 35 Blakely Carlyle Richmond, VA098A
4 39 Kaylin Kuske Ashland, VA082A
5 12 Sofia Wolff Orange, CA102A
6 28 Rylie White Orange, CA102A
7 32 Sinchana Gowda Canton, MI114A
8 25 Adalynn Pendleton Lynden, WA009A
9 33 Sara Folstein Casselberry, FL085A
10 9 Neha Vasudevan Rohnert Park, CA140A
11 24 Cora Stafford Memphis, TN001A
Judges:    John Cawly    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Billy Mastriano   

 

Juvenile B Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (108F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    113B - LOB-ROB Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Patrick Janes Ashland, VA082A
2 1 Isaiah Zeleznicky Plainfield, CT043A
3 3 Cooper Evans Grapevine, TX266A
4 2 Scotty Millsaps Glenwood, IL097A
5 5 Kartik Koranne Grapevine, TX266A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano   

 

Juvenile B Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (110E)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    113B - LOB-ROB Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 11 Lydia Castelblanco Florham Park, NJ010A
2 20 Angelena Sloan Lynden, WA009A
3T 5 Chloe Chen Elk Grove, CA027A
3T 13 Chelsea Wright Melbourne, FL018A
5 29 Mahira Tandon Canton, MI114A
6 6 Elizabeth Boguslavsky Lombard, IL128A
7 21 Ariel Gogley Katy, TX194A
8 23 Madison Gray Midlothian, VA084A
9 15 Rowan King Everett, WA007A
10 30 Sarah Ekle Columbia, MO016A
11 9 Teagan Gansmann Union, MO123A
12 26 Anya Mehta Lynnwood, WA019A
13 8 Payton Campbell-Lacour Mesquite, TX059A
14 7 Holly Bowman Richland, WA029A
15 28 Bailey Brownell Chico, CA048A
16 18 Chloe Pardini Ukiah, CA148A
17 4 Maya Lovelace Ashland, VA082A
18 25 Keltzi Dennington Ukiah, CA148A
19 16 Elle Lambert Grapevine, TX266A
20 19 Cassidy Pierce Waterford, MI001A
21 3 Ankitha Ravi Grapevine, TX266A
22 2 Tessie Dillon Bremerton, WA053A
23 27 Shweta Omprakash Grapevine, TX266A
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Janet Jordan    Hannah Patawaran   

 

Juvenile B Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (110F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    9B - LIF-ROB 3s    113A - ROB-LOB Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 20 Angelena Sloan Lynden, WA009A
2 29 Mahira Tandon Canton, MI114A
3 11 Lydia Castelblanco Florham Park, NJ010A
4 15 Rowan King Everett, WA007A
5 13 Chelsea Wright Melbourne, FL018A
6 5 Chloe Chen Elk Grove, CA027A
7 21 Ariel Gogley Katy, TX194A
8 6 Elizabeth Boguslavsky Lombard, IL128A
9 23 Madison Gray Midlothian, VA084A
Judges:    Diane Brown    Paul McElhiney    Robin Orcutt   

 

Juvenile A Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (112F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    8A - ROF-LIB 3s    11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Sean Folstein Casselberry, FL085A
2 3 Vance Youngren Burlington, WA064A
3 1 Robert Hamblin Portland, OR001A
4 2 Caden Lessing Orlando, FL118A
5 4 Douglas Whealon Memphis, TN001A
Judges:    Rachel Dols    Dennis Nenzda    Diane Rieben   

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (114E)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    8A - ROF-LIB 3s    11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 Jade Jacobson Richmond, VA098A
2 3 Shangheng Wu Redwood City, CA043A
3 8 Lillian Gardner Lynwood, IL070A
4 9 Anna Shabunina Tampa, FL024A
5 12 Alexis Hayes Richmond, VA098A
6 14 Eva Tannenbaum Brunswick, OH139A
7 16 Alexis Carlyle Richmond, VA098A
8 5 Makenzie Binkley Ukiah, CA148A
9 2 Kailyn Messler Richmond, VA098A
10 19 Abigail Van Swearingen Orlando, FL118A
11 21 Jada Carpenter Roseville, CA147A
12 20 Kimberly Walters Midlothian, VA084A
13 1 Jalynn Carpenter Roseville, CA147A
14 10 Ella Berger Hudson, MA023A
15T 15 Mackenzie Dejarnett Orange, CA102A
15T 18 Gabrielle Zawacki Appleton, WI013A
17 4 Rima Vudutalapally Brighton, MI040A
18 7 Kaicy Wilde Portland, OR001A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Cecelia Kelley    Paul McElhiney   

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (114F)

9A - RIF-LOB 3s    10B - LOF-ROF Dbl. 3s    27A - RIOF-LIOB Serp. 3s   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 9 Anna Shabunina Tampa, FL024A
2 6 Jade Jacobson Richmond, VA098A
3 14 Eva Tannenbaum Brunswick, OH139A
4 12 Alexis Hayes Richmond, VA098A
5 16 Alexis Carlyle Richmond, VA098A
6 8 Lillian Gardner Lynwood, IL070A
7 3 Shangheng Wu Redwood City, CA043A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Judy Graves    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Elementary B Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (120F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Raphael Amador Spring, TX231A
2 1 Dylan Thompson-Barnes Spring, TX231A
3 7 Tyvon Johnson Glenwood, IL097A
4 9 Aidan Dracass Lynden, WA009A
5 6 Rahul Parekh Orlando, FL118A
6 2 Thomas Jacquette Portland, OR001A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Diane Rieben   

 

Elementary B Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (122E)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Isha Mehta Lynnwood, WA019A
2T 8 Leyla Finley Casselberry, FL085A
2T 15 Jordyn Lessing Orlando, FL118A
4 30 Sarah Dudley Tampa, FL024A
5T 9 Leah Davison Columbia, MO016A
5T 12 Jane Stockford Plainfield, CT043A
7 29 Kylie Root Bremerton, WA053A
8 26 Kameron Walters Midlothian, VA084A
9 6 Clara Bruno Aurora, IL010A
10 11 Amanda Lynch San Bernardino, CA076A
11 20 Brianna Rimar Tampa, FL024A
12 25 Katrina Herbert Casselberry, FL085A
13 35 Madison Lee Canton, MI114A
14 33 Arianna Groves Ukiah, CA148A
15 36 Jade Fletcher Columbia, MO016A
16 14 Susie MacKay Portland, OR001A
17 16 Keegan Burns High Point, NC051A
18 17 Vivian Le Roseville, CA147A
19 5 Naya Prado Orange, CA102A
20 27 Shimona Gupta Rohnert Park, CA140A
21 4 Caitlin Daley Ashland, VA082A
22 28 Maame-Yaa Fletcher Waterford, MI001A
23 24 Mckenzie Cowan Portland, OR001A
24 37 Alexis Wright Rohnert Park, CA140A
25 19 Erika Cartharius Bremerton, WA053A
26 22 Shreya Ravi Grapevine, TX266A
27 10 Kiara Alves Katy, TX194A
28 21 Nissa Frederikson Burnsville, MN015A
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    David Jacques    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Elementary B Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (122F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s    9A - RIF-LOB 3s   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 11 Amanda Lynch San Bernardino, CA076A
2 30 Sarah Dudley Tampa, FL024A
3 9 Leah Davison Columbia, MO016A
4 6 Clara Bruno Aurora, IL010A
5 15 Jordyn Lessing Orlando, FL118A
6 12 Jane Stockford Plainfield, CT043A
7 29 Kylie Root Bremerton, WA053A
8 2 Isha Mehta Lynnwood, WA019A
9 8 Leyla Finley Casselberry, FL085A
10 26 Kameron Walters Midlothian, VA084A
Judges:    Rachel Dols    Roberta Jackson    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Elementary A Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (124F)

4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8    10B - LOF-ROF Dbl. 3s    22A - ROF-LOB Counter   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Noah Zheng Columbia, MO016A
2 2 Mark Adams Ukiah, CA148A
3 4 Colby Coryell Beaumont, UN000A
4 3 Vasudev Nambiar Everett, WA007A
Judges:    Diane Brown    Roberta Jackson    Paul McElhiney   

 

Elementary A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (126E)

4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8    10B - LOF-ROF Dbl. 3s    22A - ROF-LOB Counter   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 7 Jaime Hahn Katy, TX194A
2 10 Brooke Reutter Lynwood, IL070A
3T 6 Cornelia Hetherington Florham Park, NJ010A
3T 14 Sloan Householder Chester, VA054A
5 19 Dionne Chen Elk Grove, CA027A
6 4 Emma Tannenbaum Brunswick, OH139A
7 18 Samantha Krusza Lynwood, IL070A
8 5 Emerson Rauh-Hebert Elk Grove, CA027A
9 9 Haley Gould Hudson, MA023A
10 15 Kendall Sutton Sacramento, CA081A
11T 2 Evelyn Otiniano Spring, TX231A
11T 20 Anna Borcherding Florham Park, NJ010A
13 13 Sara Bass Columbia, MO016A
14 8 Sophia Lemus Miami, FL150A
15 1 Alison Maitlen Glendale, CA038A
16 22 Gabrielle Eskew Casselberry, FL085A
17 11 Aimee Hernandez San Bernardino, CA076A
18 17 Jade Pierce Hudson, MA023A
19 21 Karol Garcia Houston, TX182A
20 3 Michaela Martinez Vernon, CT045A
21 16 Mayline Garcia Houston, TX182A
22 23 Madison More Portland, OR001A
Judges:    Diane Brown    John Gustafson    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Elementary A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (126F)

8A - ROF-LIB 3s    19B - LIF-ROB Bracket    26A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. 3s   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 10 Brooke Reutter Lynwood, IL070A
2 14 Sloan Householder Chester, VA054A
3 4 Emma Tannenbaum Brunswick, OH139A
4 19 Dionne Chen Elk Grove, CA027A
5 5 Emerson Rauh-Hebert Elk Grove, CA027A
6T 18 Samantha Krusza Lynwood, IL070A
6T 7 Jaime Hahn Katy, TX194A
8 6 Cornelia Hetherington Florham Park, NJ010A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Billy Mastriano    Michelle Muckey   

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (132F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    8A - ROF-LIB 3s    12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 7 Gauge Phillips Bremerton, WA053A
2 2 David Pech-Cardos Redwood City, CA043A
3 9 Ryan Duong Redwood City, CA043A
4 5 Mark Warren Citrus Heights, CA088A
5 4 Tyler Middendorf Glenwood, IL097A
6 1 Xaivier Villa Winingear Columbia, MO016A
7 6 Christopher Pearson Lincoln, NE041A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Judy Graves    Al Taglang   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (134E)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    8A - ROF-LIB 3s    12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1T 2 Ashlyn Nordquist Canton, MI114A
1T 15 Avida Martinez Orange, CA102A
1T 24 Courtney Miranda Plainfield, CT043A
4T 6 Gabrielle Farrugia Waterford, MI001A
4T 16 Cheyanne Lowery Aurora, IL010A
6 18 Antonia Roldan Orlando, FL118A
7 11 Jada Bell Chico, CA048A
8 28 Scarlett Caffee Tarpon Springs, FL226A
9 34 Emily Nguyen Mesa, AZ013A
10 33 Hailey Messier Plainfield, CT043A
11 26 Madeline Patawaran Brookpark, OH008A
12 1 Natalie Hill Orange, CA102A
13 23 Farris Hovater Bremerton, WA053A
14 27 Celeste Burnett Chester, VA054A
15 25 Dior Chen Elk Grove, CA027A
16 4 Alexandra Mello Whitman, MA052A
17 35 Kira Bartlebaugh Midlothian, VA084A
18 3 Molly Ristig Lynden, WA009A
19T 5 Macy Cooper Chico, CA048A
19T 30 Alice Antony Rohnert Park, CA140A
21 20 Anna Miller Delanco, NJ001A
22 29 Sayra Herrera Grapevine, TX266A
23 17 Paige Janes Ashland, VA082A
24 8 Paula Quelal Melbourne, FL018A
25 32 Chelsea Miller Roseburg, OR051A
26 22 Hayley Bragg Flint, MI010A
27 19 Ananya Gupta Grapevine, TX266A
28 10 Karissa Miller Donora, PA168A
29 9 Kelly Garrett Grapevine, TX266A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Lehni    Michelle Muckey   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (134F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s    11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 15 Avida Martinez Orange, CA102A
2 16 Cheyanne Lowery Aurora, IL010A
3 28 Scarlett Caffee Tarpon Springs, FL226A
4 18 Antonia Roldan Orlando, FL118A
5 34 Emily Nguyen Mesa, AZ013A
6 2 Ashlyn Nordquist Canton, MI114A
7 33 Hailey Messier Plainfield, CT043A
8 6 Gabrielle Farrugia Waterford, MI001A
9 11 Jada Bell Chico, CA048A
10 24 Courtney Miranda Plainfield, CT043A
Judges:    Diane Brown    Lisa Holderbaugh    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (136F)

4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8   nbsp; 19B - LIF-ROB Bracket    28A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Dbl. 3s   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Micah Crim Ashland, VA082A
2 13 Satva Shah Roseville, CA147A
3 9 Ryan Heersink Livonia, MI028A
4 8 Benjamin Thoburn Ashland, VA082A
5 7 Darius Sanders Glenwood, IL097A
6 6 Thailer McLeod Auburn, WA021A
7 3 Jeffrey Moats Waterford, MI001A
8 10 Patrick Galloway Richmond, VA098A
9 1 Gabriel Jacobs Richmond, VA098A
10 2 Ryo Ishiguro Redwood City, CA043A
11 11 Christopher Butler Roseville, CA147A
12 12 Jayanthesh Kalmat Brighton, MI040A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan   

 

Freshman A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (138E)

18B - LOF-RIB Bracket    22A - ROF-LOB Counter    29B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Dbl. 3s   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Madison Kellis Spring, TX231A
2 11 Gabriella Seidel Plainfield, CT043A
3 5 Brea Brodoski Ukiah, CA148A
4 15 Gillian Muldoon Florham Park, NJ010A
5 14 Samantha Marshall Richmond, VA098A
6 3 Katherine Shabunina Tampa, FL024A
7 24 Korissa Shade Waterford, MI001A
8 10 Destiny Neill-Susko Roseville, CA147A
9 21 Kristen Hearrold Taunton, MA043A
10 22 Sydney Binkley Ukiah, CA148A
11 4 Bethany Mello Whitman, MA052A
12 18 Bailey Armentrout Spring, TX231A
13 12 Ramona Schuler-Tate Ukiah, CA148A
14 6 Sarah Van Bibber Ashland, VA082A
15 13 Melia Conners Canton, MI114A
16 8 Cassandra Schuler-Tate Ukiah, CA148A
17 7 Mari Deschryver Livonia, MI028A
18 23 Maura Korusek Ashland, VA082A
19 20 Hanna Joint Orlando, FL118A
20 2 Mattison Hyde Summit, IL035A
21 9 Gabriella Curran Kissimmee, FL133A
22 25 Natalie Chen Orange, CA102A
23 16 Keyleigh Reichert Columbia, MO016A
24 19 Monica Kellner West Chester, OH191A
25 17 Evelyn Wellock Portland, OR001A
Judges:    Judy Graves    Lisa Holderbaugh    Michelle Muckey   

 

Freshman A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (138F)

13A - RIB-LIB Dbl 3    23B - LIF-RIB Counter    32A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. Bracket   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Madison Kellis Spring, TX231A
2 11 Gabriella Seidel Plainfield, CT043A
3 14 Samantha Marshall Richmond, VA098A
4 5 Brea Brodoski Ukiah, CA148A
5 15 Gillian Muldoon Florham Park, NJ010A
6 21 Kristen Hearrold Taunton, MA043A
7 24 Korissa Shade Waterford, MI001A
8 3 Katherine Shabunina Tampa, FL024A
9 10 Destiny Neill-Susko Roseville, CA147A
Judges:    Michael Jacques    John Lehni    Al Taglang   

 

Sophomore A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (140E)

12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s    19A - RIF-LOB Bracket    23B - LIF-RIB Counter   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1T 6 Natasha Kacharia Lynnwood, WA019A
1T 9 Maya Baker Richmond, VA098A
3 17 Alyssa Kolacz N. Tonawanda, NY001A
4 19 Naomi Garcia High Point, NC051A
5 7 Amanda Smyser Canton, MI114A
6 3 Kayla Kolacz N. Tonawanda, NY001A
7 11 Megan Abraham Roseville, CA147A
8 24 Shanel Wofford Lynnwood, WA019A
9 5 Miranda Harding-Scudder Ashland, VA082A
10 1 Cassandra Seidel Spring, UN000A
11 12 Kaitlyn Quaglia Greensboro, NC037A
12 13 Lillia Lundgren Auburn, WA021A
13 21 Valentyna Stadnik Livonia, MI028A
14 2 Rebecca Sim Laurel, MD025A
15 8 Ashley Davis Orange, CA102A
16 18 Francesca Lies Ventura, CA160A
17 10 Emily Spellman Hudson, MA023A
18 16 Lauren Johnson Eden, NC071A
19 23 Taisya Cimini Tyngsboro, MA051A
20 14 Amy Hesselbrock West Chester, OH191A
21 25 Lena Fong Chico, CA048A
22 15 Allysa Fenner Roseville, CA147A
Judges:    John Lehni    Al Taglang    Scott Clifford   

 

Sophomore A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (140F)

13A - RIB-LIB Dbl 3    28B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Dbl. 3s    33A - RIOF-LIOB Serp. Bracket   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 Natasha Kacharia Lynnwood, WA019A
2 9 Maya Baker Richmond, VA098A
3 24 Shanel Wofford Lynnwood, WA019A
4 7 Amanda Smyser Canton, MI114A
5 19 Naomi Garcia High Point, NC051A
6 11 Megan Abraham Roseville, CA147A
7 17 Alyssa Kolacz N. Tonawanda, NY001A
8 3 Kayla Kolacz N. Tonawanda, NY001A
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    Michelle Muckey    Hannah Patawaran   

 

Novice B Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (142F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Joseph Tedesco Taunton, MA043A
2 1 Christopher Scurti Orange, CA102A
3 4 Alex Adair Delanco, NJ001A
4 8 James West Lynwood, IL070A
5 5 Daniel Travison Auburn, WA021A
6 2 Derrick Chapman Glenwood, IL097A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Sue Ellis    Marsha Neary   

 

Novice B Women Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (144E)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 22 Carolanne Soloven Kissimmee, FL133A
2T 13 Jessica Thune Greenacres, FL062A
2T 33 Allison Jones Ashland, VA082A
4 1 Patricia Graves Fountain Valley, CA129A
5 7 Nicole Anderson Orlando, FL118A
6 2 Elaine Su Columbia, MO016A
7 14 Heather Pike-Derochick Plainfield, CT043A
8 26 Donna McBride Delanco, NJ001A
9 19 Abbigail Ragland Greensboro, NC037A
10 12 Yeside Abina Lombard, IL128A
11T 23 Phyllis Smith Marysville, WA010A
11T 25 Stephnnie Decker Liberty, MO096A
13 21 Irene Collier Ashland, VA082A
14 24 Cynthya Fazzio Citrus Heights, CA088A
15 17 Connie Davis Burnsville, MN015A
16 11 Shannon Scott-Wechsler Reading, PA167A
17 16 Tommi Dabney Fountain Valley, CA129A
18 8 Colleen Bowman Richland, WA029A
19 4 Diane Parker Laurel, MD025A
20 10 Sandra Cox Union, MO123A
21 32 Meredith Radwanski Lynden, WA009A
22 9 Debra Velarde Sacramento, CA098A
23 31 Tami Scurti Orange, CA102A
24 15 Stephanie Gogley Katy, TX194A
25 20 Lizabeth Pawlyk Reading, PA167A
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Janet Jordan    Verna Quaranto   

 

Novice B Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (144F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Patricia Graves Fountain Valley, CA129A
2 14 Heather Pike-Derochick Plainfield, CT043A
3 13 Jessica Thune Greenacres, FL062A
4 22 Carolanne Soloven Kissimmee, FL133A
5 19 Abbigail Ragland Greensboro, NC037A
6 7 Nicole Anderson Orlando, FL118A
7 33 Allison Jones Ashland, VA082A
8 26 Donna McBride Delanco, NJ001A
9 2 Elaine Su Columbia, MO016A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    John Cawly    John Rangel   

 

Novice A Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (146F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    9A - RIF-LOB 3s   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Conner Cowan Portland, OR001A
2 6 Bryce Pearson Lincoln, NE041A
3 4 Jishi Chen Redwood City, CA043A
4 5 Christopher More Portland, OR001A
5 2 Ronald Doran St. Louis Park, MN010A
6 3 Patrick Doyle Katy, TX194A
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Sue Ellis    Michael Jacques   

 

Novice A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (148F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    9A - RIF-LOB 3s   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 8 Robin Vanrotz Taunton, MA043A
2 1 Cassidy McBride Greensboro, NC037A
3 13 Michelle Wilde Portland, OR001A
4 2 Samantha Jo Martin Chico, CA048A
5 6 Lisa Downing Austin Town, OH011A
6 9 Ana Herndon Chico, CA048A
7T 3 Cara Ross Katy, TX194A
7T 7 Genelle Brakefield St. Louis, MO024A
9 10 Penny Marchiel Aurora, IL010A
10 4 Lisa Lemmler Plymouth, IN022A
Judges:    John Cawly    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Classic A Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (150F)

12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s    22A - ROF-LOB Counter    32B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. Bracket   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 John Hardin Spring, TX231A
2 8 Andrew Rowe Mesquite, TX059A
3 7 David Lenoir Augusta, GA120A
4 2 Christopher Gori Kissimmee, FL133A
5 4 Kurt Van Tine Lynwood, IL070A
6 3 David Cooke Odenton, MD049A
7 5 Christopher Morgan Burnsville, MN015A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Sue Ellis    Diane Rieben   

 

Classic A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (152F)

12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s    22A - ROF-LOB Counter    32B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. Bracket   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 8 Jeanette Heffner Delanco, NJ001A
2 6 Christina Cassio Plainfield, CT043A
3 5 Patricia Bauler Orange, CA102A
4 13 Carrie Youngren Burlington, WA064A
5 12 Alisha Sylvestre-Payne Whitman, MA052A
6T 2 Jessica Reece St. Louis, MO024A
6T 9 Robyn Heater Hudson, MA023A
8 3 Meghan Rice Midlothian, VA084A
9 1 Emily Clark Brookpark, OH008A
10 10 Katharine Peeling Laurel, MD025A
11 7 Ronda McLean Midlothian, VA084A
12 11 Bonita Olcott Aurora, IL010A
Judges:    Michael Jacques    Cecelia Kelley    Marsha Neary   

 

Esquire A Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (154F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Timothy Gordon Brookpark, OH008A
2 2 Derek Moore Midlothian, VA084A
3 8 Martin Klimm N. Tonawanda, NY001A
4 3 Mathieu Morris Taunton, MA043A
5 7 Daniel Barber Greensboro, NC037A
6 5 Scott Foster Portland, OR001A
7 1 Victor Reinhart Orange, CA102A
8 6 Jeffrey Babineau Schenectady, NY010A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Dennis Welsh   

 

Esquire A Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (156F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 Brenda Schmidt Burlington, WA064A
2 8 Lisa Rosado Laurel, MD025A
3 11 Dawn Cunko Fountain Valley, CA129A
4T 5 Lisa Keys Greensboro, NC037A
4T 9 Lisa Balsimo St. Louis Park, MN010A
6 10 Vanessa Young Taunton, MA043A
7 3 Emily Mackay Portland, OR001A
8 12 Terri Johnson Lynden, WA009A
9 2 Wendy McGee Greensboro, NC037A
10 7 Lashan Bonaparte Grapevine, TX266A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Michael Jacques    Paul McElhiney   

 

Masters A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (158F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Johnathan Beck Mesquite, TX059A
2 4 James Barrett Marysville, WA010A
3 1 Jay Robinson Laurel, MD025A
4 6 Robert Martin Chico, CA048A
5 3 Fred Piper Augusta, GA120A
6 5 Brian Parr Schenectady, NY010A
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

Masters A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (160F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 7 Carol Venito Delanco, NJ001A
2 6 Brenda Harris Portland, OR001A
3 9 Robin Orcutt Taunton, MA043A
4 11 Sheryl Delgado Merced, CA188A
5 3 Aimee Sides Portland, OR001A
6 15 Deborah Wampler Greensboro, NC037A
7 12 Gladys Shaub Newark, DE002A
8 5 Debbie Meredith Glendale, CA038A
9 10 Nanci Pellin St. Louis, MO024A
10 4 Suzan Johnson Eden, NC071A
11 2 Karen Patton Delanco, NJ001A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Marsha Neary    John Rangel   

 

Veteran A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (162F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 John Lehni Burlington, WA064A
2 7 Dereyk Jones Laurel, MD025A
3 5 Roger Wampach Aurora, IL010A
4 2 Keith Kowalczyk St. Louis, MO024A
5 3 William Williams Schenectady, NY010A
6 4 Lawrence Otani Fountain Valley, CA129A
7 9 Larry Reustle Union, MO123A
8 8 Albert Roemer Delanco, NJ001A
9 1 John Patton Delanco, NJ001A
Judges:    John Gustafson    Marsha Neary    Verna Quaranto   

 

Veteran A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (164E)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Susan McElhiney Portland, OR001A
2 19 Rosemarie Harrison Gosh Schenectady, NY010A
3 20 Linda Campbell Delanco, NJ001A
4 1 Lynda Fairman Midlothian, VA084A
5 5 Coral Lear Lorain, OH021A
6T 7 Polly Smith Portland, OR001A
6T 15 Joanne Foster Marysville, WA010A
8 6 Debora Vail Sacramento, CA098A
9 12 Martha Roberts St. Louis Park, MN010A
10 10 Donna Anscombe Schenectady, NY010A
11 17 Teresa Purvis Lombard, IL128A
12 13 Joni Zornes Mesquite, TX020A
13 4 Nancy March Casselberry, FL085A
14 14 Susan Dwyer Odenton, MD049A
15 16 Paula Hayes Pinellas Park, FL033A
16 8 Nancy Fairbanks Kissimmee, FL133A
17 9 Linda Soderblom Sacramento, CA098A
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano   

 

Veteran A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (164F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 19 Rosemarie Harrison Gosh Schenectady, NY010A
2 5 Coral Lear Lorain, OH021A
3 3 Susan McElhiney Portland, OR001A
4 1 Lynda Fairman Midlothian, VA084A
5 20 Linda Campbell Delanco, NJ001A
6 15 Joanne Foster Marysville, WA010A
7 7 Polly Smith Portland, OR001A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    John Cawly    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Premier A Gold Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (166F)

9B - LIF-ROB 3s    10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    22B - LOF-ROB Counter   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 John Hardin Spring, TX231A
2 5 Andrew Rowe Mesquite, TX059A
3 4 David Cooke Odenton, MD049A
4 3 David Lenoir Augusta, GA120A
5 1 Kurt Van Tine Lynwood, IL070A
Judges:    John Gustafson    Michael Jacques    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Premier A Gold Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (168F)

9B - LIF-ROB 3s    10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    22B - LOF-ROB Counter   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Carrie Youngren Burlington, WA064A
2 10 Della Sheedy Marysville, WA010A
3 9 Lisa Cassidy Rohnert Park, CA140A
4T 1 Meghan Rice Midlothian, VA084A
4T 2 Jessica Reece St. Louis, MO024A
6 11 Katharine Peeling Laurel, MD025A
7 4 Kathy Frombach Donora, PA168A
8 6 Robin Vanrotz Taunton, MA043A
9 7 Ronda McLean Midlothian, VA084A
Judges:    Paul McElhiney    John Rangel    Al Taglang   

 

Premier A Silver Men Figures - Panel 3 - Elimination (170E)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    105B - LOIOF-RIOIF Dbl. Change Serp.   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Raymond Simas Taunton, MA043A
2 18 Larry Schillberg Taunton, MA043A
3 3 Dereyk Jones Laurel, MD025A
4 5 Curt Craton Fountain Valley, CA129A
5 10 Michael Sheedy Marysville, WA010A
6T 2 Timothy Yanko Brookpark, OH008A
6T 13 Roger Wampach Aurora, IL010A
8 17 Johnathan Beck Mesquite, TX059A
9 15 Martin Klimm N. Tonawanda, NY001A
10 6 Keith Kowalczyk St. Louis, MO024A
11 12 Mathieu Morris Taunton, MA043A
12 1 Robert Martin Chico, CA048A
13 16 Joseph Ott Pinellas Park, FL033A
14 8 Patrick Doyle Katy, TX194A
15 11 Ronald Doran St. Louis Park, MN010A
Judges:    Judy Graves    Cecelia Kelley    Billy Mastriano   

 

Premier A Silver Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (170F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    105A - ROIOF-LIOIF Dbl. Change Serp.   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 18 Larry Schillberg Taunton, MA043A
2 5 Curt Craton Fountain Valley, CA129A
3 2 Timothy Yanko Brookpark, OH008A
4 10 Michael Sheedy Marysville, WA010A
5 4 Raymond Simas Taunton, MA043A
6 3 Dereyk Jones Laurel, MD025A
7 13 Roger Wampach Aurora, IL010A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    John Gustafson    John Rangel   

 

Premier A Silver Women Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (172E)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    105B - LOIOF-RIOIF Dbl. Change Serp.   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 24 Diane Savickas Kissimmee, FL133A
2 18 Susan Hopkins Odenton, MD049A
3 4 Kerri Molloy-Lapponese Taunton, MA043A
4 19 Robin Orcutt Taunton, MA043A
5 6 Lona Dennis Marysville, WA010A
6 9 Brenda Schmidt Burlington, WA064A
7 11 Dina Guidish Brookpark, OH008A
8 8 Robyn Zarkowski Delanco, NJ001A
9 5 Laura Albaugh Brookpark, OH008A
10 1 Debra Blee Fountain Valley, CA129A
11 22 Deborah Wampler Greensboro, NC037A
12 23 Gladys Shaub Newark, DE002A
13 20 Coral Lear Lorain, OH021A
14 13 M Bernice Leibowitz Greenacres, FL062A
15 17 Sheryl Delgado Merced, CA188A
16 7 Twila Robinson Laurel, MD025A
17 10 Laurie Davis Riding Vernon, CT045A
18 3 Lynda Fairman Midlothian, VA084A
19 16 Martha Roberts St. Louis Park, MN010A
20 12 Joanne Foster Marysville, WA010A
21 15 Joni Zornes Mesquite, TX020A
22 2 Susan McElhiney Portland, OR001A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Gary Callahan    Dennis Welsh   

 

Premier A Silver Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (172F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    105A - ROIOF-LIOIF Dbl. Change Serp.   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 Lona Dennis Marysville, WA010A
2 18 Susan Hopkins Odenton, MD049A
3 9 Brenda Schmidt Burlington, WA064A
4 11 Dina Guidish Brookpark, OH008A
5 24 Diane Savickas Kissimmee, FL133A
6 4 Kerri Molloy-Lapponese Taunton, MA043A
7 19 Robin Orcutt Taunton, MA043A
8 8 Robyn Zarkowski Delanco, NJ001A
Judges:    John Cawly    Janet Jordan    Verna Quaranto   

 

Golden A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (174E)

2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 22 Larry Schillberg Taunton, MA043A
2 7 Joseph Villane Casselberry, FL085A
3 21 Richard Johnson Midlothian, VA084A
4T 1 Stanley Leibowitz Greenacres, FL062A
4T 12 James Morley Laurel, MD025A
6 14 Alfred Percope Greenacres, FL062A
7 8 Alfred Dunham Delanco, NJ001A
8 11 Leibl Cohen St. Louis Park, MN010A
9 3 Ted Oldfield Brookpark, OH008A
10T 4 Martin Moczulewski St. Louis Park, MN010A
10T 18 James Turner Butler, WI057A
12 6 Warren Ropp Orange, CA102A
13 5 Ross Berman Waterford, MI001A
14 9 Michael McDaniel Franklin, IN020A
15 10 Robert Sitton Portland, OR001A
16 15 Eric Soderblom Sacramento, CA098A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Paul McElhiney    Dennis Welsh   

 

Golden A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (174F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 22 Larry Schillberg Taunton, MA043A
2 1 Stanley Leibowitz Greenacres, FL062A
3 12 James Morley Laurel, MD025A
4 7 Joseph Villane Casselberry, FL085A
5 21 Richard Johnson Midlothian, VA084A
6 8 Alfred Dunham Delanco, NJ001A
7 14 Alfred Percope Greenacres, FL062A
Judges:    John Gustafson    Marsha Neary    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Golden A Women Figures - Panel 3 - Elimination (176E)

2A - RIOF-LIOF Change 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 12 M Bernice Leibowitz Greenacres, FL062A
2 31 Irene Johnson Kissimmee, FL133A
3 18 Paula Soloby Mount Laurel, NJ082A
4 22 Susan Logghe Marysville, WA010A
5 30 Victoria Skahill Laurel, MD025A
6 29 Deborah Howard Casselberry, FL085A
7 6 Clare Watts Franklin, IN020A
8 19 Florance Adams Burnsville, MN015A
9 7 Beverly Hamilton Glendale, AZ026A
10 28 Mary Colbow Brunswick, OH139A
11 9 Janie Polowyk Brookpark, OH008A
12 1 Patricia Sangillo Tyngsboro, MA051A
13 23 Sheila Procida Delanco, NJ001A
14 27 Kathy Reed Portland, OR001A
15 11 Marta Schultz Liberty, MO096A
16 20 Johanna Barycz Waterford, MI001A
17 15 Mary Magnuson Taunton, MA043A
18 24 Cynthia Tohm St. Louis Park, MN010A
19 4 Alice Cohen Newark, DE002A
20 8 Mavis Redman Marysville, WA010A
21 16 Barbara Thompson Aurora, IL010A
22 2 Lillian Eikenburg Brookpark, OH008A
23 3 Lynn Stiefer Rohnert Park, CA140A
24 21 Darra Ross Orange, CA102A
25 17 Charlotte Heath Citrus Heights, CA088A
26 14 Sandra Moser Auburn, WA021A
Judges:    Judy Graves    Dennis Nenzda    Al Taglang   

 

Golden A Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (176F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 31 Irene Johnson Kissimmee, FL133A
2 22 Susan Logghe Marysville, WA010A
3 18 Paula Soloby Mount Laurel, NJ082A
4 12 M Bernice Leibowitz Greenacres, FL062A
5 30 Victoria Skahill Laurel, MD025A
6 6 Clare Watts Franklin, IN020A
7 29 Deborah Howard Casselberry, FL085A
8 19 Florance Adams Burnsville, MN015A
9 7 Beverly Hamilton Glendale, AZ026A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Verna Quaranto   

 

World Class Men Figures - Panel 2 - International (182C)

20B - LOF-ROB Rocker    37A - ROB-LIB Para. Dbl. 3s    38B - LOF-RIF Para. Loop    41A - ROB-LIB Para. Bracket   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Josiah Bishop Chester, VA054A
2 3 Dylan Grubb Chester, VA054A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Lisa Holderbaugh    Verna Quaranto    John Rangel    Al Taglang   

 

World Class Women Figures - Panel 1 - International (184C)

20A - ROF-LOB Rocker    37B - LOB-RIB Para. Dbl. 3s    38A - ROF-LIF Para. Loop    41B - LOB-RIB Para. Bracket   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 15 Kayla Rodriguez Delanco, NJ001A
2 11 Emma Trent Columbia, MO016A
3 5 Emma Gloudeman Roseville, CA147A
4 8 Caitlin Mitcherson Tarpon Springs, FL226A
5 14 Candice Clifford Orange, CA102A
6 7 Joy Mason Mentor On The Lake, OH055A
7 13 Courtney Kennedy Kendall Park, NJ021A
8 3 Siobhan Boismier Port Richey, FL075A
9 4 Amanda Engel Lombard, IL128A
10 9 Larissa Unganst Richmond, VA098A
11 1 Katelyn Rodgers Taunton, MA043A
12 10 Alicia Barnes Ukiah, CA148A
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Michael Jacques    Janet Jordan    John Lehni    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Primary Boys Loops - Panel 5 - Final (186F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 Rafael Martinez Vernon, CT045A
2 3 Zane Benson Casselberry, FL085A
3 1 Alexander Hess Portland, OR001A
4 4 Christopher Miller Whitman, MA052A
5 5 Sebastian Belfiore Citrus Heights, CA088A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Rachel Dols    Hannah Patawaran   

 

Primary Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Elimination (188E)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Haylee Simms Ukiah, CA148A
2T 2 Rylie White Orange, CA102A
2T 20 Adalynn Pendleton Lynden, WA009A
4 22 Sara Folstein Casselberry, FL085A
5 8 Rozalyn Stanley Orange, CA102A
6 7 Haylee Hosea Flint, MI010A
7 17 Anya Mehta Lynnwood, WA019A
8 16 Alyssa Seaford Midlothian, VA084A
9 23 Sofia Wolff Orange, CA102A
10 13 Luciana Giraldi Orlando, FL118A
11 6 Anna Berman Portland, OR001A
12 12 Neha Vasudevan Rohnert Park, CA140A
13 10 Janiah Birdsell-Via Plainfield, CT043A
14 5 Blakely Carlyle Richmond, VA098A
15 21 Laura Miller Whitman, MA052A
16 24 Gabrielle Dracass Lynden, WA009A
17 18 Sinchana Gowda Canton, MI114A
18 9 Genesis Amador Lynden, WA009A
19 1 Cora Stafford Memphis, TN001A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    David Jacques    Janet Jordan   

 

Primary Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Final (188F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 20 Adalynn Pendleton Lynden, WA009A
2 4 Haylee Simms Ukiah, CA148A
3 16 Alyssa Seaford Midlothian, VA084A
4 7 Haylee Hosea Flint, MI010A
5 2 Rylie White Orange, CA102A
6 8 Rozalyn Stanley Orange, CA102A
7 22 Sara Folstein Casselberry, FL085A
8 17 Anya Mehta Lynnwood, WA019A
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    John Lehni    Al Taglang   

 

Juvenile B Boys Loops - Panel 5 - Final (194F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Scotty Millsaps Glenwood, IL097A
2 2 Caden Lessing Orlando, FL118A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano   

 

Juvenile B Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Elimination (196E)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 11 Ariel Gogley Katy, TX194A
2 5 Anya Mehta Lynnwood, WA019A
3 8 Sarah Ekle Columbia, MO016A
4 10 Lydia Castelblanco Florham Park, NJ010A
5T 1 Madison Gray Midlothian, VA084A
5T 16 Holly Bowman Richland, WA029A
7 9 Tessie Dillon Bremerton, WA053A
8 14 Keltzi Dennington Ukiah, CA148A
9 3 Chloe Pardini Ukiah, CA148A
10 2 Rowan King Everett, WA007A
11 18 Mahira Tandon Canton, MI114A
12 12 Sarah Wellock Portland, OR001A
13 7 Elizabeth Boguslavsky Lombard, IL128A
14 4 Teagan Gansmann Union, MO123A
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Janet Jordan    Hannah Patawaran   

 

Juvenile B Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Final (196F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 11 Ariel Gogley Katy, TX194A
2 8 Sarah Ekle Columbia, MO016A
3 5 Anya Mehta Lynnwood, WA019A
4 16 Holly Bowman Richland, WA029A
5 10 Lydia Castelblanco Florham Park, NJ010A
6 1 Madison Gray Midlothian, VA084A
Judges:    Michael Jacques    John Lehni    Marsha Neary   

 

Juvenile A Boys Loops - Panel 5 - Final (198F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Vance Youngren Burlington, WA064A
2 4 Sean Folstein Casselberry, FL085A
3 3 Robert Hamblin Portland, OR001A
4 2 Douglas Whealon Memphis, TN001A
Judges:    Rachel Dols    Dennis Nenzda    Diane Rieben   

 

Juvenile A Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Elimination (200E)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Jade Jacobson Richmond, VA098A
2 7 Anna Shabunina Tampa, FL024A
3 5 Lillian Gardner Lynwood, IL070A
4 12 Kailyn Messler Richmond, VA098A
5 14 Angelena Sloan Lynden, WA009A
6 3 Eva Tannenbaum Brunswick, OH139A
7 16 Alexis Carlyle Richmond, VA098A
8 1 Makenzie Binkley Ukiah, CA148A
9T 13 Gabrielle Zawacki Appleton, WI013A
9T 15 Abigail Van Swearingen Orlando, FL118A
11 2 Alexis Hayes Richmond, VA098A
12 9 Ella Berger Hudson, MA023A
13 8 Kimberly Walters Midlothian, VA084A
14 10 Mackenzie Dejarnett Orange, CA102A
15 6 Kaicy Wilde Portland, OR001A
16 11 Rima Vudutalapally Brighton, MI040A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Cecelia Kelley    Paul McElhiney   

 

Juvenile A Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Final (200F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Jade Jacobson Richmond, VA098A
2 7 Anna Shabunina Tampa, FL024A
3 12 Kailyn Messler Richmond, VA098A
4 3 Eva Tannenbaum Brunswick, OH139A
5 14 Angelena Sloan Lynden, WA009A
6 16 Alexis Carlyle Richmond, VA098A
7 5 Lillian Gardner Lynwood, IL070A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Cecelia Kelley    Paul McElhiney   

 

Elementary B Boys Loops - Panel 5 - Final (206F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 8 Raphael Amador Spring, TX231A
2 3 Vasudev Nambiar Everett, WA007A
3 4 Eric Mical Laurel, MD025A
4 2 Dylan Thompson-Barnes Spring, TX231A
5 6 Rahul Parekh Orlando, FL118A
6 5 Tyvon Johnson Glenwood, IL097A
7 7 Thomas Jacquette Portland, OR001A
8 1 Aidan Dracass Lynden, WA009A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Diane Rieben   

 

Elementary B Girls Loops - Panel 5 - Elimination (208E)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Arianna Groves Ukiah, CA148A
2 11 Leah Davison Columbia, MO016A
3 5 Isha Mehta Lynnwood, WA019A
4 18 Erika Cartharius Bremerton, WA053A
5 3 Sophia Lemus Miami, FL150A
6 16 Leyla Finley Casselberry, FL085A
7 13 Clara Bruno Aurora, IL010A
8 4 Kameron Walters Midlothian, VA084A
9 6 Evelyn Otiniano Spring, TX231A
10 7 Jordyn Lessing Orlando, FL118A
11 10 Keegan Burns High Point, NC051A
12 20 Jade Fletcher Columbia, MO016A
13 14 Shimona Gupta Rohnert Park, CA140A
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    David Jacques    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Elementary B Girls Loops - Panel 5 - Final (208F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Isha Mehta Lynnwood, WA019A
2 1 Arianna Groves Ukiah, CA148A
3 3 Sophia Lemus Miami, FL150A
4 18 Erika Cartharius Bremerton, WA053A
5 11 Leah Davison Columbia, MO016A
6 16 Leyla Finley Casselberry, FL085A
Judges:    John Cawly    Cecelia Kelley    Hannah Patawaran   

 

Elementary A Boys Loops - Panel 5 - Final (210F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Noah Zheng Columbia, MO016A
2 2 Mark Adams Ukiah, CA148A
3 3 Colby Coryell Beaumont, UN000A
Judges:    Diane Brown    Roberta Jackson    Paul McElhiney   

 

Elementary A Girls Loops - Panel 5 - Elimination (212E)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1T 5 Brooke Reutter Lynwood, IL070A
1T 16 Samantha Krusza Lynwood, IL070A
3 2 Dionne Chen Elk Grove, CA027A
4 6 Jaime Hahn Katy, TX194A
5 3 Michaela Martinez Vernon, CT045A
6 14 Cornelia Hetherington Florham Park, NJ010A
7 11 Sloan Householder Chester, VA054A
8 9 Emma Tannenbaum Brunswick, OH139A
9 7 Emerson Rauh-Hebert Elk Grove, CA027A
10 13 Jade Pierce Hudson, MA023A
11 4 Anna Borcherding Florham Park, NJ010A
12 12 Alison Maitlen Glendale, CA038A
13 8 Gabrielle Eskew Casselberry, FL085A
14 10 Kylie Root Bremerton, WA053A
15 1 Sara Bass Columbia, MO016A
16 15 Karol Garcia Houston, TX182A
Judges:    Diane Brown    John Gustafson    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Elementary A Girls Loops - Panel 5 - Final (212F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Brooke Reutter Lynwood, IL070A
2 16 Samantha Krusza Lynwood, IL070A
3 2 Dionne Chen Elk Grove, CA027A
4 11 Sloan Householder Chester, VA054A
5 3 Michaela Martinez Vernon, CT045A
6 6 Jaime Hahn Katy, TX194A
7 14 Cornelia Hetherington Florham Park, NJ010A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Bob Behrendt    Judy Graves   

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Loops - Panel 4 - Final (218F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Tyler Middendorf Glenwood, IL097A
2 3 Xaivier Villa Winingear Columbia, MO016A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Judy Graves    Al Taglang   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Loops - Panel 4 - Elimination (220E)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 13 Bailey Armentrout Spring, TX231A
2T 3 Mari Deschryver Livonia, MI028A
2T 21 Hanna Joint Orlando, FL118A
4 7 Ashlyn Nordquist Canton, MI114A
5 20 Cheyanne Lowery Aurora, IL010A
6 16 Gabrielle Farrugia Waterford, MI001A
7 12 Anna Miller Delanco, NJ001A
8 27 Jada Bell Chico, CA048A
9 17 Antonia Roldan Orlando, FL118A
10 24 Alexandra Mello Whitman, MA052A
11 11 Naesa Young Taunton, MA043A
12 18 Celeste Burnett Chester, VA054A
13 4 Scarlett Caffee Tarpon Springs, FL226A
14 5 Kira Bartlebaugh Midlothian, VA084A
15 25 Alice Antony Rohnert Park, CA140A
16T 9 Chelsea Miller Roseburg, OR051A
16T 22 Farris Hovater Bremerton, WA053A
18 23 Allison Jones Ashland, VA082A
19 14 Molly Ristig Lynden, WA009A
20 15 Dior Chen Elk Grove, CA027A
21 2 Avida Martinez Orange, CA102A
22 19 Macy Cooper Chico, CA048A
23 26 Hayley Bragg Flint, MI010A
Judges:    Diane Brown    Gary Callahan    John Lehni   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Loops - Panel 4 - Final (220F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 13 Bailey Armentrout Spring, TX231A
2 21 Hanna Joint Orlando, FL118A
3 20 Cheyanne Lowery Aurora, IL010A
4T 27 Jada Bell Chico, CA048A
4T 7 Ashlyn Nordquist Canton, MI114A
6 17 Antonia Roldan Orlando, FL118A
7 3 Mari Deschryver Livonia, MI028A
8 12 Anna Miller Delanco, NJ001A
9 16 Gabrielle Farrugia Waterford, MI001A
Judges:    John Gustafson    Marsha Neary    John Rangel   

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Loops - Panel 4 - Final (222F)

15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop    131A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Lp Circ   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Benjamin Thoburn Ashland, VA082A
2 9 Micah Crim Ashland, VA082A
3 5 Thailer McLeod Auburn, WA021A
4 4 Ryan Heersink Livonia, MI028A
5 2 Darius Sanders Glenwood, IL097A
6 7 Jayanthesh Kalmat Brighton, MI040A
7 6 Christopher Butler Roseville, CA147A
8 3 Ryo Ishiguro Redwood City, CA043A
9 8 Gauge Phillips Bremerton, WA053A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan   

 

Freshman A Women Loops - Panel 5 - Elimination (224E)

15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop    131A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Lp Circ   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 14 Madison Kellis Spring, TX231A
2 6 Brea Brodoski Ukiah, CA148A
3 15 Cassandra Schuler-Tate Ukiah, CA148A
4 11 Gabriella Seidel Plainfield, CT043A
5 12 Ramona Schuler-Tate Ukiah, CA148A
6 4 Kristen Hearrold Taunton, MA043A
7 18 Maura Korusek Ashland, VA082A
8 9 Sydney Binkley Ukiah, CA148A
9 13 Gillian Muldoon Florham Park, NJ010A
10 8 Korissa Shade Waterford, MI001A
11 19 Destiny Neill-Susko Roseville, CA147A
12 7 Gabriella Curran Kissimmee, FL133A
13 1 Keyleigh Reichert Columbia, MO016A
14 2 Natalie Chen Orange, CA102A
15 5 Sarah Van Bibber Ashland, VA082A
16 16 Melia Conners Canton, MI114A
17 17 Courtney Miranda Plainfield, CT043A
Judges:    Judy Graves    Lisa Holderbaugh    Michelle Muckey   

 

Freshman A Women Loops - Panel 5 - Final (224F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 14 Madison Kellis Spring, TX231A
2 15 Cassandra Schuler-Tate Ukiah, CA148A
3 6 Brea Brodoski Ukiah, CA148A
4 11 Gabriella Seidel Plainfield, CT043A
5 18 Maura Korusek Ashland, VA082A
6 12 Ramona Schuler-Tate Ukiah, CA148A
7 4 Kristen Hearrold Taunton, MA043A
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Cecelia Kelley    Diane Rieben   

 

Sophomore A Women Loops - Panel 4 - Elimination (226E)

15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop    131A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Lp Circ   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 7 Rebecca Jones Ashland, VA082A
2 15 Naomi Garcia High Point, NC051A
3 11 Amanda Smyser Canton, MI114A
4 4 Ashley Davis Orange, CA102A
5 16 Shanel Wofford Lynnwood, WA019A
6 14 Taisya Cimini Tyngsboro, MA051A
7 6 Megan Abraham Roseville, CA147A
8 1 Valentyna Stadnik Livonia, MI028A
9 5 Kayla Kolacz N. Tonawanda, NY001A
10 18 Alyssa Kolacz N. Tonawanda, NY001A
11 8 Allysa Fenner Roseville, CA147A
12 12 Lauren Johnson Eden, NC071A
13 2 Francesca Lies Ventura, CA160A
14 19 Lillia Lundgren Auburn, WA021A
15 13 Lena Fong Chico, CA048A
16 17 Charlotte Kings Citrus Heights, CA088A
17 3 Kaitlyn Quaglia Greensboro, NC037A
Judges:    Michael Jacques    John Lehni    Al Taglang   

 

Sophomore A Women Loops - Panel 4 - Final (226F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 7 Rebecca Jones Ashland, VA082A
2 4 Ashley Davis Orange, CA102A
3 14 Taisya Cimini Tyngsboro, MA051A
4 15 Naomi Garcia High Point, NC051A
5 6 Megan Abraham Roseville, CA147A
6 16 Shanel Wofford Lynnwood, WA019A
7 11 Amanda Smyser Canton, MI114A
Judges:    John Cawly    David Jacques    Hannah Patawaran   

 

Adult Open A Men Loops - Panel 4 - Final (228F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 David Lenoir Augusta, GA120A
2 2 John Hardin Spring, TX231A
3 4 Curt Craton Fountain Valley, CA129A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Judy Graves    John Rangel   

 

Adult Open A Women Loops - Panel 4 - Final (230F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 11 Jeanette Heffner Delanco, NJ001A
2 6 Katharine Peeling Laurel, MD025A
3 8 Carrie Youngren Burlington, WA064A
4 3 Robyn Heater Hudson, MA023A
5 1 Reanon Sandlin Grapevine, TX266A
6 7 Patricia Bauler Orange, CA102A
7 9 Alisha Sylvestre-Payne Whitman, MA052A
8 4 Meghan Rice Midlothian, VA084A
9 5 Stephanie Miller Ocala, FL065A2
Judges:    Judy Graves    Dennis Nenzda    Al Taglang   

 

Advanced Co-Ed Loops - Panel 4 - Final (232F)

16A - ROB-LOB Loop    17B - LIB-RIB Loop    31A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Loop    38B - LOF-RIF Para. Loop   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Carrie Youngren Burlington, WA064A
2 1 Satva Shah Roseville, CA147A
3 6 Haley Gould Hudson, MA023A
4 2 Micah Crim Ashland, VA082A
5 3 Sophia Moise Hudson, MA023A
6 5 Gabriella Curran Kissimmee, FL133A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Lisa Holderbaugh    Billy Mastriano   

 

Juvenile/Elem B Team Dance - Final (252F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Balanciaga (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Christopher Miller
Laura Miller
Whitman, MA052A
2 12 Thomas Jacquette
Mckenzie Cowan
Portland, OR001A
3 6 Simon Cincu
Tabatha Toppins
Brookpark, OH008A
4 1 Scott Wechsler
Alivia Spitz
Reading, PA167A
5 11 Douglas Whealon
Cora Stafford
Memphis, TN001A
6 4 Alexander Hess
Lydia Bowman
Portland, OR001A
WA029A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Bob Behrendt    Rachel Dols    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano   

 

Juvenile A Team Dance - Final (254F)

Skaters March (100)    Swing Waltz (120)    Collegiate (92)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Sean Folstein
Ariel Gogley
Casselberry, FL085A
Katy, TX194A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Bob Behrendt    Rachel Dols    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano   

 

Elementary A Team Dance - Final (256F)

Pilgrim Waltz (138)    Bounce Boogie (100)    Siesta Tango (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Raphael Amador
Evelyn Otiniano
Spring, TX231A
2 1 Noah Zheng
Lillian Gardner
Columbia, MO016A
Lynwood, IL070A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Judy Graves    Michael Jacques    Victor Rodriguez    Al Taglang   

 

Fresh/Soph B Team Dance - Final (260F)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    Siesta Tango (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Niko Lazar
Natalie Hill
Orange, CA102A
2 4 Thailer McLeod
Lillia Lundgren
Auburn, WA021A
3 3 Carter Zawacki
Cheyanne Lowery
Appleton, WI013A
Aurora, IL010A
4 6 Xaivier Villa Winingear
Sara Bass
Columbia, MO016A
5 1 Jeffrey Moats
Cassidy Pierce
Waterford, MI001A
6 9 Casey Hole
Faith Robinson
Brighton, MI040A
7 5 Jeffery Harrigan
Felicia Harrigan
Inverness, FL144A
8 7 Cody Hole
Pelageya Williams
Brighton, MI040A
Flint, MI010A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Bob Behrendt    Rachel Dols    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano   

 

Freshman A Team Dance - Final (262F)

Jo-Ann Foxtrot (92)    Delicado (100)    California Swing (138)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Bradford Belfiore
Destiny Neill-Susko
Citrus Heights, CA088A
Roseville, CA147A
2 2 John Russo
Victoria Russo
Ocala, FL065A2
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Lisa Holderbaugh    Roberta Jackson    Janet Jordan    Diane Rieben   

 

Sophomore A Team Dance - Final (264F)

Viva Cha-Cha (100)    Ten Fox (100)    Border Blues (88)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Christopher Butler
Charlotte Kings
Roseville, CA147A
Citrus Heights, CA088A
2 2 Ryan Heersink
Valentyna Stadnik
Livonia, MI028A
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Lisa Holderbaugh    Roberta Jackson    Janet Jordan    Diane Rieben   

 

Classic A Team Dance - Final (266F)

Rocker Foxtrot (92)(border)    Princeton Polka (100)    Paso Doble (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 James Bates
Nancy Manning
Glendale, AZ026A
2 1 Brian Gray
Debra Blee
Glendale, CA038A
Fountain Valley, CA129A
3 3 Johnathan Beck
Cheryl Mahon
Mesquite, TX059A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

Novice B Team Dance - Elimination (268E)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 11 Joseph Tedesco
Kristin Solorzano
Taunton, MA043A
2 10 Aaron Gogley
Cara Ross
Katy, TX194A
3T 5 David Bialorucki
Susan Hennessy
Lorain, OH021A
3T 6 Norman Fox
Sheryl Delgado
Merced, CA188A
5 1 Jay Robinson
Twila Robinson
Laurel, MD025A
6 19 Christopher Scurti
Tami Scurti
Orange, CA102A
7 18 Bruce Lane
Janet Ball
Brunswick, OH139A
8 20 William Babb
Karen Pons
Ocala, FL065A2
9 15 Michael McDaniel
Clare Watts
Franklin, IN020A
10 3 Eric Soderblom
Linda Soderblom
Sacramento, CA098A
11 7 William Thompson
Connie Davis
Burnsville, MN015A
12 21 Patrick Doyle
Stephanie Gogley
Katy, TX194A
13 4 Larry Reustle
Sandra Cox
Union, MO123A
14 17 Leibl Cohen
Cynthia Tohm
St. Louis Park, MN010A
15 2 George Polowyk
Janie Polowyk
Brookpark, OH008A
16 12 Steven Thompson
Barbara Thompson
Aurora, IL010A
17 9 Derrick Chapman
Gloria Thompson
Glenwood, IL097A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    Paul McElhiney    Dennis Nenzda    Al Taglang   

 

Novice B Team Dance - Final (268F)

City Blues (88)    Casino Tango (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 11 Joseph Tedesco
Kristin Solorzano
Taunton, MA043A
2 6 Norman Fox
Sheryl Delgado
Merced, CA188A
3 1 Jay Robinson
Twila Robinson
Laurel, MD025A
4 10 Aaron Gogley
Cara Ross
Katy, TX194A
5 5 David Bialorucki
Susan Hennessy
Lorain, OH021A
6 19 Christopher Scurti
Tami Scurti
Orange, CA102A
7 20 William Babb
Karen Pons
Ocala, FL065A2
8 18 Bruce Lane
Janet Ball
Brunswick, OH139A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    John Gustafson    Marsha Neary    John Rangel    Dennis Welsh   

 

Novice A Team Dance - Final (270F)

Parade March (100 6/8)    Milonga Tango (100)    Swing Dance (96)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 Devin Simas
Robin Vanrotz
Taunton, MA043A
2 9 Timothy Yanko
Dina Guidish
Brookpark, OH008A
3 2 Matthew Hennessy
Stephanie Marshall
Lorain, OH021A
4 7 Christopher More
Stephanie Hutchison
Portland, OR001A
5 5 Andrew Rowe
Rachel Dols
Mesquite, TX059A
6 1 Ricky Smith
Kathleen Tini
Shillington, PA170A
7 8 King Lee
Donna McBride
Delanco, NJ001A
8 10 Robert Martin
Leighanne Williams
Chico, CA048A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Verna Quaranto    Diane Rieben   

 

Esquire A Team Dance - Final (272F)

Syncopated Swing (96)    Bounce Boogie (100)    Rhythm Blues (88)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Jeffrey Babineau
Dawn Cunko
Schenectady, NY010A
Fountain Valley, CA129A
2 2 Timothy Gordon
Danielle Sindelar
Brookpark, OH008A
3 3 Michael Perry
Debbie Goodrich
Orange, CA102A
Portland, OR001A
4T 1 Stephen Mills
Lisa Scarborough
Whitman, MA052A
4T 9 Ronald Eller
Lisa Eikenburg
Lorain, OH021A
6 7 Daniel Barber
Lisa Keys
Greensboro, NC037A
7 10 Daniel Whitehouse
Heather Davis
Portland, OR001A
8 6 Martin Moczulewski
Rhonda Studer
St. Louis Park, MN010A
9 11 Gary Susko
Regina Galda
Delanco, NJ001A
10 5 Allen Bell
Shannon Scott-Wechsler
Reading, PA167A
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Judy Graves    Michael Jacques    Janet Jordan    John Rangel   

 

Masters A Team Dance - Final (274F)

Quickstep Boogie (100)    Dore Foxtrot (92)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Anthony Daponte
Chrissy Demoranville
Taunton, MA043A
2 9 Mark Hubble
Sandi Rocco
Citrus Heights, CA088A
Redwood City, CA043A
3 6 Perry Jones
Hazel Inman
Whitman, MA052A
Auburn, WA021A
4 4 Derrick Clouser
Robyn Zarkowski
Reading, PA167A
Delanco, NJ001A
5 3 David Kiwerski
Tansie Iwafuchi
Orange, CA102A
Redwood City, CA043A
6 5 Roger Kissel
Pamela Scales
Franklin, IN020A
7 2 Christopher Morgan
Florance Adams
Burnsville, MN015A
8 8 James West
Larisa Rudelson
Lynwood, IL070A
Columbia, MO016A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    Cecelia Kelley    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

Veterans A Team Dance - Elimination (276E)

Balanciaga (100)    Luna Blues (88)    Double Cross Waltz (138)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Raymond Simas
Robin Orcutt
Taunton, MA043A
2 13 Larry Schillberg
Rosemarie Harrison Gosh
Taunton, MA043A
Schenectady, NY010A
3 10 Robert Fitzgerald
Flora Fitzgerald
Portland, OR001A
4 9 James Morley
Susan Hopkins
Laurel, MD025A
Odenton, MD049A
5 1 Roger Wampach
Penny Marchiel
Aurora, IL010A
6 3 David Allen
Lianne Tow
Orange, CA102A
7 14 Timothy Laskey
Adel Lewis
Citrus Heights, CA088A
8 15 John Meszaros
Linda Campbell
Delanco, NJ001A
9 11 Steven Wojtowicz
Jo Ann Brooks
Union, MO123A
10 8 John Barry
Debora Vail
Redwood City, CA043A
Sacramento, CA098A
11 5 Stanley Leibowitz
Karen Trimble
Greenacres, FL062A
12T 6 Joseph Grant
Patricia Sangillo
Tyngsboro, MA051A
12T 17 Richard Appel
Alexandra Appel
Chester, VA054A
14 7 Richard Davis
Irene Johnson
Kissimmee, FL133A
15 4 Alfred Dunham
Mary Dunham
Delanco, NJ001A
16 16 Keith Frolkey
Cynthia Nolan
Inverness, FL144A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Debbie Berg    John Gustafson    Michael Jacques    Marsha Neary   

 

Veterans A Team Dance - Final (276F)

Carey Foxtrot (92)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)    Tara Tango (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Raymond Simas
Robin Orcutt
Taunton, MA043A
2 13 Larry Schillberg
Rosemarie Harrison Gosh
Taunton, MA043A
Schenectady, NY010A
3 10 Robert Fitzgerald
Flora Fitzgerald
Portland, OR001A
4 1 Roger Wampach
Penny Marchiel
Aurora, IL010A
5 3 David Allen
Lianne Tow
Orange, CA102A
6 9 James Morley
Susan Hopkins
Laurel, MD025A
Odenton, MD049A
7 15 John Meszaros
Linda Campbell
Delanco, NJ001A
8 14 Timothy Laskey
Adel Lewis
Citrus Heights, CA088A
Judges:    John Cawly    Janet Jordan    Paul McElhiney    Dennis Nenzda    Verna Quaranto   

 

Premier A Gold Team Dance - Final (278F)

Marionette Waltz (138)    Jo-Ann Foxtrot (92)    Fiesta Tango (Modified) (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 James Bates
Nancy Manning
Glendale, AZ026A
2 3 Brian Gray
Debra Blee
Glendale, CA038A
Fountain Valley, CA129A
3 5 Mark Hubble
Sandi Rocco
Citrus Heights, CA088A
Redwood City, CA043A
4 2 Michael Sheedy
Della Sheedy
Marysville, WA010A
5 4 Steven Crow
Reanon Sandlin
Grapevine, TX266A
Judges:    Verna Quaranto    John Cawly    Cecelia Kelley    Billy Mastriano    Bob Behrendt   

 

Premier A Silver Team Dance - Final (280F)

120 Waltz (120)    Milonga Tango (100)    Criss Cross March (100 6/8)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Curt Craton
Angela Craton
Fountain Valley, CA129A
2 8 John Lehni
Brenda Schmidt
Burlington, WA064A
3 7 Don Freeman
Kerri Molloy-Lapponese
Schenectady, NY010A
Taunton, MA043A
4 9 Jeffrey Babineau
Dawn Cunko
Schenectady, NY010A
Fountain Valley, CA129A
5 1 Larry Schillberg
Rosemarie Harrison Gosh
Taunton, MA043A
Schenectady, NY010A
6 6 Dereyk Jones
Marie Deluca
Laurel, MD025A
7 4 David Renna
Sharyn Lyons-Morin
Whitman, MA052A
8 3 Michael Perry
Debbie Goodrich
Orange, CA102A
Portland, OR001A
9 10 David Allen
Lianne Tow
Orange, CA102A
10 2 Daniel Barber
Lisa Keys
Greensboro, NC037A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

World Class Team Dance - International (286C)

Midnight Blues Team (88)    Content 2:40 +/- :10    MOP - SD    Content 3:30 +/- :10    MOP - FD   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Anthony Deluca
Mikenzie Bradshaw
Redwood City, CA043A
2 2 Joshua Meloy
Jaymee Meloy
Waterford, MI001A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Gary Callahan    Judy Graves    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary   

 

Open Free Dance - Final (288F)

Content 2:00 - 3:00    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Sean Folstein
Ariel Gogley
Casselberry, FL085A
Katy, TX194A
2 1 Ryan Heersink
Valentyna Stadnik
Livonia, MI028A
3 3 Jeffrey Moats
Cassidy Pierce
Waterford, MI001A
4 4 Sirish Saravanamuthu
Ava Buckner
Gastonia, NC007A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Judy Graves    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson    Marsha Neary   

 

Novice Precision Team - Final (290F)

Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Rohnert Park Express Novice Precision Team Rohnert Park, CA140A
2 1 The Royals - Chico Novice Precision Chico, CA048A
3 2 Oaks Novice Precision Team Portland, OR001A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Gary Callahan    Judy Graves    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary   

 

Junior Precision Team - Final (292F)

Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Excel Squad Brookpark, OH008A
2 6 Jr. Royals Chico, CA048A
3 8 Oaks Junior Precision Team Portland, OR001A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Lisa Holderbaugh    Michael Jacques    Michelle Muckey    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Senior Large Show Group - International (296C)

Content 4:00 - 5:00 +/- :10    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 California Cats Fountain Valley, CA129A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Judy Graves    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson    Marsha Neary   

 

Senior Small Show Group - International (298C)

Content 4:00 - 5:00 +/- :10    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Oaks Small Show Group Portland, OR001A
2 1 Riverside Rascals Livonia, MI028A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Judy Graves    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson    Marsha Neary   

 

Youth Quartet - Final (300F)

Content 3:00 +/- :10    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Skating School Gold Casselberry, FL085A
2 3 Broadway Babies Brookpark, OH008A
3 7 Final Four Ukiah, CA148A
4 1 Dancers Ghostbusters Houston, TX182A
Judges:    Diane Brown    Roberta Jackson    David Jacques    Michelle Muckey    Al Taglang   

 

Open Quartet - Final (302F)

Content 3:00 +/- :10    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 The Royal Quartet Bakersfield, CA026A
2 5 The Fantabulous 4 Miami, FL150A
3 10 Ukiah Open Quartet Ukiah, CA148A
4 9 Arcadence Brookpark, OH008A
5 1 Northridge Competitive Team Northridge, CA018A
6 8 Victorville Open Quartet Victorville, CA158A
7 4 Momentum Oberlin, OH162A
8 2 Team Fun House Appleton, WI013A
9 3 Sunrise Crusaders Citrus Heights, CA088A
10 7 Bella Stagione Portland, OR001A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Lisa Holderbaugh    Cecelia Kelley    John Lehni    Scott Clifford   

 

World Class Quartet - International (304C)

Content 3:00 +/- :10    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 The Amazons Columbia, MO016A
2 4 Fourte Brookpark, OH008A
3 3 Formation Nation Orange, CA102A
4 1 The Reflections Waterford, MI001A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Gary Callahan    Judy Graves    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary   

 

Primary Boys Free Skating - Final (350F)

Content 2:00 Max    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 8 Ethan Berger Hudson, MA023A
2 1 Zane Benson Casselberry, FL085A
3 2 Collin Wang Redwood City, CA043A
4 14 Christopher Miller Whitman, MA052A
5 10 Charles Zhong Redwood City, CA043A
6 5 Euclid Wong Redwood City, CA043A
7T 3 Rafael Martinez Vernon, CT045A
7T 12 Cooper Brakefield St. Louis, MO024A
9 6 James Sandlin Grapevine, TX266A
10 4 Alexander Hess Portland, OR001A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Judy Graves    David Jacques    Billy Mastriano    Hannah Patawaran   

 

Primary Girls Free Skating - Elimination (352E)

Content 2:00 Max    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 28 Aashita Joshi Metuchen, NJ045A
2 33 Ella Postlethwait Elyria, OH002A
3 15 Lisa Barker Bakersfield, CA026A
4 18 Harshini Asokumar Metuchen, NJ045A
5 35 Rylie White Orange, CA102A
6 5 Lydia Bowman Bakersfield, CA026A
7 12 Anya Mehta Lynnwood, WA019A
8 32 Anna Berman Portland, OR001A
9 17 Kiera Sandlin Grapevine, TX266A
10 21 Anne Nakao Redwood City, CA043A
11 9 Cora Stafford Memphis, TN001A
12 27 Chelsea Cormier Houston, TX182A
13 10 Laura Miller Whitman, MA052A
14 34 Alyssa Seaford Midlothian, VA084A
15 45 Haylee Hosea Flint, MI010A
16 7 Amelia Gogley Katy, TX194A
17 29 Sara Folstein Casselberry, FL085A
18 14 Blakely Carlyle Richmond, VA098A
19 40 Sofia Wolff Orange, CA102A
20 39 Luciana Giraldi Orlando, FL118A
21 25 Indira Basak Northridge, CA018A
22 11 Haylee Simms Ukiah, CA148A
23 37 Teresa Hu Katy, TX194A
24 16 Isabella Schomburg St. Louis, MO024A
25 6 Elle Faerber St. Louis, MO024A
26 4 Kaylin Kuske Ashland, VA082A
27 23 Savannah Usrey Lombard, IL128A
28 13 Summer Schmid Lombard, IL128A
29 19 Isabella Umpierre Casselberry, FL085A
30 26 Kiana Pearson Lincoln, NE041A
31 20 Janiah Birdsell-Via Plainfield, CT043A
32 41 Navami Nambiar Everett, WA007A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Michelle Muckey    John Gustafson    David Jacques    Billy Mastriano   

 

Primary Girls Free Skating - Final (352F)

Content 2:00 Max    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 28 Aashita Joshi Metuchen, NJ045A
2 18 Harshini Asokumar Metuchen, NJ045A
3 33 Ella Postlethwait Elyria, OH002A
4 15 Lisa Barker Bakersfield, CA026A
5 5 Lydia Bowman Bakersfield, CA026A
6 35 Rylie White Orange, CA102A
7 9 Cora Stafford Memphis, TN001A
8 12 Anya Mehta Lynnwood, WA019A
9 17 Kiera Sandlin Grapevine, TX266A
10 32 Anna Berman Portland, OR001A
11 21 Anne Nakao Redwood City, CA043A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Paul McElhiney    Michelle Muckey    Dennis Nenzda    Al Taglang   

 

Juv/Elem B Boys Free Skating - Final (358F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 8 Sean Folstein Casselberry, FL085A
2 12 Eric Mical Laurel, MD025A
3 2 Patrick Janes Ashland, VA082A
4 5 Cooper Evans Grapevine, TX266A
5 13 Tyvon Johnson Glenwood, IL097A
6 3 Jacob Null Toledo, OH068A
7 6 Isaiah Zeleznicky Plainfield, CT043A
8 7 Scotty Millsaps Glenwood, IL097A
9 11 Kartik Koranne Grapevine, TX266A
10 9 Thomas Jacquette Portland, OR001A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Rachel Dols    Judy Graves    John Rangel    Dennis Welsh   

 

Juv/Elem B Girls Free Skating - Elimination (360E)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 39 Mia Zhong Metuchen, NJ045A
2 12 Tanisha Saxena Metuchen, NJ045A
3 7 Tessie Dillon Bremerton, WA053A
4 21 Anna Borcherding Florham Park, NJ010A
5 33 Amanda Lynch San Bernardino, CA076A
6 42 Sarah Dudley Tampa, FL024A
7 35 Akasha Kiourkas Bremerton, WA053A
8 16 Sophia Lemus Miami, FL150A
9 17 Isha Mehta Lynnwood, WA019A
10 32 Elizabeth Boguslavsky Lombard, IL128A
11 30 Sanjana Sharma Metuchen, NJ045A
12 14 Clara Bruno Aurora, IL010A
13 2 Lydia Castelblanco Florham Park, NJ010A
14 43 Rowan King Everett, WA007A
15 3 Caitlin Finkbeiner Odenton, MD049A
16 34 Gabrielle Eskew Casselberry, FL085A
17 19 Ariel Gogley Katy, TX194A
18 4 Sidnee Thomsen Waterford, MI001A
19 22 Kameron Walters Midlothian, VA084A
20 29 Evie Berg Riverside, CA080A
21 5 Arianna Groves Ukiah, CA148A
22 26 Erika Cartharius Bremerton, WA053A
23 8 Leah Davison Columbia, MO016A
24 9 Francesca Velez Katy, TX194A
25 28 Komal Koranne Grapevine, TX266A
26 37 Victoria Martini Katy, TX194A
27 45 Emerson Rauh-Hebert Elk Grove, CA027A
28 40 Caitlin Daley Ashland, VA082A
29 31 Sumana Saravanamuthu Gastonia, NC007A
30 36 Sarah Ekle Columbia, MO016A
31 1 Jane Stockford Plainfield, CT043A
32 18 Nissa Frederikson Burnsville, MN015A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano    Michelle Muckey    Diane Rieben   

 

Juv/Elem B Girls Free Skating - Final (360F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 21 Anna Borcherding Florham Park, NJ010A
2 12 Tanisha Saxena Metuchen, NJ045A
3 7 Tessie Dillon Bremerton, WA053A
4 39 Mia Zhong Metuchen, NJ045A
5 16 Sophia Lemus Miami, FL150A
6 33 Amanda Lynch San Bernardino, CA076A
7 30 Sanjana Sharma Metuchen, NJ045A
8 32 Elizabeth Boguslavsky Lombard, IL128A
9 42 Sarah Dudley Tampa, FL024A
10 17 Isha Mehta Lynnwood, WA019A
11 35 Akasha Kiourkas Bremerton, WA053A
Judges:    John Cawly    Michael Jacques    Paul McElhiney    Victor Rodriguez    Al Taglang   

 

Juv/Elem A Boys Free Skating - Final (362F)

Content 3:00 Max    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Bryan Baldie Tampa, FL024A
2 4 Mark Adams Ukiah, CA148A
3 6 Robert Hamblin Portland, OR001A
4 1 Colby Coryell Beaumont, UN000A
5 3 Vasudev Nambiar Everett, WA007A
6 2 Douglas Whealon Memphis, TN001A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Judy Graves    John Gustafson    Billy Mastriano    Diane Rieben   

 

Juvenile A Girls Free Skating - Elimination (364E)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 9 Anna Shabunina Tampa, FL024A
2 23 Shely Dash Metuchen, NJ045A
3 7 Jade Jacobson Richmond, VA098A
4 3 Kailyn Messler Richmond, VA098A
5 22 Eva Tannenbaum Brunswick, OH139A
6 17 Alexis Hayes Richmond, VA098A
7 11 Lillian Gardner Lynwood, IL070A
8 13 Kimberly Walters Midlothian, VA084A
9 18 Shangheng Wu Redwood City, CA043A
10 4 Isabella Sadahire Roseville, CA147A
11 16 Aashita Joshi Metuchen, NJ045A
12 20 Madison Gray Midlothian, VA084A
13 1 Maggie Miller Brookpark, OH008A
14 6 Harshini Asokumar Metuchen, NJ045A
15 21 Mackenzie Dejarnett Orange, CA102A
16 5 Joyce Stallard Oberlin, OH162A
17 15 Lauren Aaholm Appleton, WI013A
18 8 Nevaeh Ward Roseville, CA147A
19 10 Anya Mahesh Lynnwood, WA019A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Gary Callahan    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan    Al Taglang   

 

Juvenile A Girls Free Skating - Final (364F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 9 Anna Shabunina Tampa, FL024A
2 23 Shely Dash Metuchen, NJ045A
3 7 Jade Jacobson Richmond, VA098A
4 22 Eva Tannenbaum Brunswick, OH139A
5 13 Kimberly Walters Midlothian, VA084A
6 3 Kailyn Messler Richmond, VA098A
7 11 Lillian Gardner Lynwood, IL070A
8 17 Alexis Hayes Richmond, VA098A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    John Cawly    Rachel Dols    Roberta Jackson    Michael Jacques   

 

Elem. A Girls Free Skating - Final (366F)

Content 3:00 Max    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Emma Tannenbaum Brunswick, OH139A
2 10 Sloan Householder Chester, VA054A
3 12 Samantha Krusza Lynwood, IL070A
4 8 Kylie Root Bremerton, WA053A
5 9 Jena Bowman Bakersfield, CA026A
6 4 Alison Maitlen Glendale, CA038A
7 6 Nicole Fields Bakersfield, CA026A
8 2 Annika Bullock Bakersfield, CA026A
9 3 Karol Garcia Houston, TX182A
10 1 Cornelia Hetherington Florham Park, NJ010A
11 11 Mayline Garcia Houston, TX182A
12 7 Hannia Rodriguez Houston, TX182A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Roberta Jackson    Cecelia Kelley    Al Taglang   

 

Fresh/Soph. A Men Free Skating - Final (370F)

Content 3:30 Max    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Jayanthesh Kalmat Brighton, MI040A
2 10 Micah Crim Ashland, VA082A
3 5 Benjamin Thoburn Ashland, VA082A
4 12 Keaton Mitchell Lynnwood, WA019A
5 9 Darius Sanders Glenwood, IL097A
6 7 Niko Lazar Orange, CA102A
7 11 David Pech-Cardos Redwood City, CA043A
8 3 Jeffrey Moats Waterford, MI001A
9 6 Gauge Phillips Bremerton, WA053A
10 8 Matthew Mason Mesquite, TX020A
11 4 Ryo Ishiguro Redwood City, CA043A
12 2 Gabriel Jacobs Richmond, VA098A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Judy Graves    Michael Jacques    Victor Rodriguez    Al Taglang   

 

Freshman A Girls Free Skating - Elimination (372E)

Content 3:30 Max    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Lilly Postlethwait Elyria, OH002A
2 2 Korissa Shade Waterford, MI001A
3 13 Elissa Scheel Brunswick, OH139A
4 6 Cassandra Schuler-Tate Ukiah, CA148A
5T 3 Brea Brodoski Ukiah, CA148A
5T 9 Sabrina Healy Roseville, CA147A
7 8 Katherine Shabunina Tampa, FL024A
8 7 Samantha Marshall Richmond, VA098A
9 4 Dalia Diaz Orlando, FL118A
10 14 Natalie Chen Orange, CA102A
11 17 Athina Ananias Ventura, CA160A
12 15 Sarah Van Bibber Ashland, VA082A
13 10 Katrina Lazar Oberlin, OH162A
14 1 Gillian Muldoon Florham Park, NJ010A
15 16 Cynthia Hinderscheid Tarpon Springs, FL226A
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    John Gustafson    David Jacques    Cecelia Kelley    Billy Mastriano   

 

Freshman A Girls Free Skating - Final (372F)

Content 3:30 Max    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Lilly Postlethwait Elyria, OH002A
2 8 Katherine Shabunina Tampa, FL024A
3 3 Brea Brodoski Ukiah, CA148A
4 6 Cassandra Schuler-Tate Ukiah, CA148A
5 2 Korissa Shade Waterford, MI001A
6 13 Elissa Scheel Brunswick, OH139A
7 9 Sabrina Healy Roseville, CA147A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    John Lehni    Michelle Muckey   

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Free Skating - Final (378F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 Casey Hole Brighton, MI040A
2 2 Patrick Galloway Richmond, VA098A
3 8 Tyler Middendorf Glenwood, IL097A
4 1 Mark Warren Citrus Heights, CA088A
5 3 Cody Hole Brighton, MI040A
6 4 Arjun Venat Woodbridge, NJ042A
7 7 Sirish Saravanamuthu Gastonia, NC007A
8 5 Christopher Pearson Lincoln, NE041A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Rachel Dols    Judy Graves    John Rangel    Dennis Welsh   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Free Skating - Elimination (380E)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1T 20 Gabrielle Farrugia Waterford, MI001A
1T 28 Jennifer Spatz Brunswick, OH139A
3T 1 Farris Hovater Bremerton, WA053A
3T 29 Sydney Perkins Northridge, CA018A
5 13 Jessica Ryan Elyria, OH002A
6 27 Alice Solomon San Bernardino, CA076A
7 3 Mattison Hyde Summit, IL035A
8 18 Ramona Schuler-Tate Ukiah, CA148A
9 16 Kaylie Robinson Waterford, MI001A
10 7 Daniela Avakian Glendale, CA038A
11 21 Sydney Binkley Ukiah, CA148A
12 9 Maura Korusek Ashland, VA082A
13 10 Cheyanne Lowery Aurora, IL010A
14 4 Marcia Lopez Northridge, CA018A
15 8 Sutton Yarbro Memphis, TN001A
16 2 Kira Bartlebaugh Midlothian, VA084A
17 14 Sayra Herrera Grapevine, TX266A
18 11 Margaret Salko Florham Park, NJ010A
19 26 Sarah Weinberg Katy, TX194A
20 12 Kailey Miles Everett, WA007A
21 30 Rebecca Jones Ashland, VA082A
22 22 Felicia Harrigan Inverness, FL144A
23 24 Jaclyn Beviano Woodbridge, NJ042A
24 5 Scarlett Caffee Tarpon Springs, FL226A
25 15 Tyler Bray Burnsville, MN015A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Judy Graves    Lisa Holderbaugh    Paul McElhiney   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Free Skating - Final (380F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 20 Gabrielle Farrugia Waterford, MI001A
2 3 Mattison Hyde Summit, IL035A
3 28 Jennifer Spatz Brunswick, OH139A
4 13 Jessica Ryan Elyria, OH002A
5 27 Alice Solomon San Bernardino, CA076A
6 16 Kaylie Robinson Waterford, MI001A
7 1 Farris Hovater Bremerton, WA053A
8 18 Ramona Schuler-Tate Ukiah, CA148A
9 29 Sydney Perkins Northridge, CA018A
Judges:    John Lehni    Marsha Neary    Robin Orcutt    John Rangel    Dennis Welsh   

 

Sophomore A Women Free Skating - Elimination (382E)

Content 3:30 Max    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Maya Baker Richmond, VA098A
2 15 Sally Walsh Waterford, MI001A
3 7 Susanna Spatz Brunswick, OH139A
4 2 Olivia Glenn Victorville, CA158A
5 10 Rebecca Sim Laurel, MD025A
6 11 Jessica George Glendale, CA038A
7 14 Allysa Fenner Roseville, CA147A
8 12 Laura Ingolia Tampa, FL024A
9 13 Megan Tallent Franklin, IN020A
10 1 Sophia Moise Hudson, MA023A
11 17 Ashley Hacker Appleton, WI013A
12 9 Emily Scheel Brunswick, OH139A
13 6 Kaitlyn Bateman Orlando, FL118A
14 16 Miranda Harding-Scudder Ashland, VA082A
15 5 Rebecca Reynolds Orange, CA102A
16 3 Brittany Wressell Oberlin, OH162A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Rachel Dols    Michael Jacques    John Lehni    Michelle Muckey   

 

Sophomore A Women Free Skating - Final (382F)

Content 3:30 Max    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 11 Jessica George Glendale, CA038A
2 7 Susanna Spatz Brunswick, OH139A
3 4 Maya Baker Richmond, VA098A
4 15 Sally Walsh Waterford, MI001A
5 10 Rebecca Sim Laurel, MD025A
6 14 Allysa Fenner Roseville, CA147A
7 2 Olivia Glenn Victorville, CA158A
Judges:    David Jacques    Janet Jordan    Cecelia Kelley    Dennis Nenzda    Scott Clifford   

 

Novice Men Free Skating - Final (384F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Kelley Scace Lynnwood, WA019A
2 7 Alexandre Medeiros Grapevine, TX266A
3 2 Patrick Doyle Katy, TX194A
Judges:    Judy Graves    Cecelia Kelley    Billy Mastriano    John Rangel    Diane Rieben   

 

Novice Women Free Skating - Final (386F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Melody Berman Portland, OR001A
2 12 Elaine Su Columbia, MO016A
3 6 Patricia Graves Fountain Valley, CA129A
4 10 Dafne Gokcen Glendale, CA038A
5 13 Cara Ross Katy, TX194A
6 1 Catherine Larko Laurel, MD025A
7 5 Bonita Olcott Aurora, IL010A
8 7 Danielle Wood Greenacres, FL062A
9 11 Wendy McGee Greensboro, NC037A
Judges:    John Gustafson    Janet Jordan    Paul McElhiney    Marsha Neary    Dennis Welsh   

 

Jr/JrWC Men Free Skating - International (388C)

Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 103 Collin Motley Appomattox, VA063A
2 101 Michael Slowey Brunswick, OH139A
3 102 Jayanthesh Kalmat Brighton, MI040A
4 104 Darius Sanders Glenwood, IL097A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Billy Mastriano    Robin Orcutt    John Rangel   

 

World Class Men Free Skating - International (392C)

Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 John Burchfield Orlando, FL118A
2 5 Lorenzo Bertoglio Tarpon Springs, FL226A
3 3 Josiah Bishop Chester, VA054A
4 1 Eric Mueller Lombard, IL128A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Lisa Holderbaugh    Verna Quaranto    John Rangel    Al Taglang   

 

World Class Women Free Skating - International (394C)

Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 Natalie Motley Appomattox, VA063A
2 7 Courtney Donovan Orange, CA102A
3 5 Sarah Massey Brookpark, OH008A
4 4 Joyann Barber Orange, CA102A
5 1 Adrienne Erickson Lynnwood, WA019A
6 3 Larissa Unganst Richmond, VA098A
7 2 Brittany Pricer Citrus Heights, CA088A
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Michael Jacques    Janet Jordan    John Lehni    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Open Inline Boys Free Skating - Final (396F)

Content 3:00 Max    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Cameron Rainey Mesquite, TX059A
2 2 Douglas Whealon Memphis, TN001A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Lisa Holderbaugh    John Lehni    Paul McElhiney   

 

Open Inline Girls Free Skating - Final (398F)

Content 3:00 Max    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Mayline Garcia Houston, TX182A
2 4 Cora Stafford Memphis, TN001A
3 1 Karol Garcia Houston, TX182A
Judges:    Diane Brown    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson    David Jacques    Diane Rieben   

 

Junior World Class Inline Men Free Skating - International (400C)

Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP - Short    Content 3:30 +/- :10&nbnbsp;   MOP - Long   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Collin Motley Appomattox, VA063A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Judy Graves    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson    Marsha Neary   

 

Junior World Class Inline Women Free Skating - International (402C)

Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP - Short    Content 3:30 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Kaylee Brogan Brighton, MI040A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Judy Graves    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson    Marsha Neary   

 

World Class Inline Women Free Skating - International (406C)

Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Natalie Motley Appomattox, VA063A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Gary Callahan    Judy Graves    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary   

 

Juv/Elem A Pairs - Final (430F)

Content 3:00 Max    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Bryan Baldie
Anna Shabunina
Tampa, FL024A
2 3 Eric Mical
Caitlin Finkbeiner
Laurel, MD025A
Odenton, MD049A
3 1 Robert Hamblin
Anna Berman
Portland, OR001A
Judges:    John Gustafson    David Jacques    Cecelia Kelley    Paul McElhiney    Michelle Muckey   

 

Juv/Elem B Pairs - Final (432F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 7 Vasudev Nambiar
Rowan King
Everett, WA007A
2 3 Nicholas Beckwith
Skyler Hope Schmid
Lombard, IL128A
3 11 Cooper Evans
Kiera Sandlin
Grapevine, TX266A
4 9 Douglas Whealon
Cora Stafford
Memphis, TN001A
5 2 Ethan Wong
Chloe Chen
Elk Grove, CA027A
6 13 Alexander Hess
Haddie Stevens
Portland, OR001A
7 1 Christopher Miller
Laura Miller
Whitman, MA052A
8 8 Jack Halstead
Kyra Brown
Livonia, MI028A
9 5 Dane Jarvis
Evalynn Noll
Holly, MI007A
10 14 Caden Fischer
Caitlyn Fischer
Brighton, MI040A
11 4 Kartik Koranne
Komal Koranne
Grapevine, TX266A
12 12 Raieyn Noll
Loushyn Noll
Holly, MI007A
Judges:    John Gustafson    David Jacques    Cecelia Kelley    Paul McElhiney    Michelle Muckey   

 

Fresh/Soph B Pairs - Final (434F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Casey Hole
Haylee Hosea
Brighton, MI040A
Flint, MI010A
2 1 Cody Hole
Hayley Bragg
Brighton, MI040A
Flint, MI010A
Judges:    John Gustafson    David Jacques    Cecelia Kelley    Paul McElhiney    Michelle Muckey   

 

Fresh/Soph A Pairs - Final (436F)

Content 3:30 Max    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Darius Sanders
Samantha Krusza
Glenwood, IL097A
Lynwood, IL070A
2 3 Chance Becker
Annika Bullock
Bakersfield, CA026A
3 1 Mark Adams
Cassandra Schuler-Tate
Ukiah, CA148A
Judges:    John Gustafson    David Jacques    Cecelia Kelley    Paul McElhiney    Michelle Muckey   

 

Jr/JrWC Pairs - International (438C)

Content 2:30 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Keaton Mitchell
Esha Harwalkar
Lynnwood, WA019A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Billy Mastriano    Robin Orcutt    John Rangel   

 

World Class Pairs - International (440C)

Content 2:45 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:30 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Eric Mueller
Alexis Herbert
Lombard, IL128A
Lynnwood, WA019A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Gary Callahan    Judy Graves    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary   

 

Primary Solo Dance - Elimination (450E)

Glide Waltz (120)    Balanciaga (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 30 Christopher Miller Whitman, MA052A
2 8 Laura Miller Whitman, MA052A
3 9 Sara Folstein Casselberry, FL085A
4 28 Olivia Lu Chandler, AZ037A
5 23 Rylie White Orange, CA102A
6 13 Rajvi Shah Roseville, CA147A
7 2 Neha Vasudevan Rohnert Park, CA140A
8 21 Rafael Martinez Vernon, CT045A
9 17 Isabella Umpierre Casselberry, FL085A
10 5 Nithya Pentakota Laurel, MD025A
11 11 Sinchana Gowda Canton, MI114A
12 7 Genesis Amador Lynden, WA009A
13 6 Sebastian Belfiore Citrus Heights, CA088A
14 4 Zane Benson Casselberry, FL085A
15 25 Alyssa Brown Houston, TX182A
16 1 Amelia Gogley Katy, TX194A
17 20 Adalynn Pendleton Lynden, WA009A
18 24 Brooke Cleary Brookpark, OH008A
19 14 Cooper Brakefield St. Louis, MO024A
20 15 Sophia Otiniano Spring, TX231A
21 22 Cora Stafford Memphis, TN001A
22 29 Haddie Stevens Portland, OR001A
23 3 Lydia Bowman Richland, WA029A
Judges:    Rachel Dols    David Jacques    Janet Jordan    Paul McElhiney    Patricia Bauler   

 

Primary Solo Dance - Final (450F)

Skaters March (100)    Academy Blues (88)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 30 Christopher Miller Whitman, MA052A
2 8 Laura Miller Whitman, MA052A
3 23 Rylie White Orange, CA102A
4 28 Olivia Lu Chandler, AZ037A
5 21 Rafael Martinez Vernon, CT045A
6 13 Rajvi Shah Roseville, CA147A
7 2 Neha Vasudevan Rohnert Park, CA140A
8 17 Isabella Umpierre Casselberry, FL085A
9 9 Sara Folstein Casselberry, FL085A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Roberta Jackson    Michael Jacques    Cecelia Kelley    Scott Clifford   

 

Juv/Elem B Solo Dance - Elimination (454E)

Rhythm Blues (88)    Chase Waltz (108)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 32 Amaris Mina Sacramento, CA098A
2 16 Courtney Dakota Port Richey, FL075A
3 25 Jade Fletcher Columbia, MO016A
4 9 Ariel Gogley Katy, TX194A
5 6 Leyla Finley Casselberry, FL085A
6T 17 Leah Davison Columbia, MO016A
6T 21 Chelsea Wright Melbourne, FL018A
8 10 Teagan Gansmann Union, MO123A
9 22 Angelena Sloan Lynden, WA009A
10 30 Jane Stockford Plainfield, CT043A
11 14 Kailyn Messler Richmond, VA098A
12 3 Naya Prado Orange, CA102A
13 2 Sarah Ekle Columbia, MO016A
14 31 Jordyn Lessing Orlando, FL118A
15 33 Dylan Thompson-Barnes Spring, TX231A
16 20 Tabatha Toppins Brookpark, OH008A
17 11 Madison Lee Canton, MI114A
18 15 Michaela Martinez Vernon, CT045A
19 13 Thomas Jacquette Portland, OR001A
20 8 Vivian Le Roseville, CA147A
21 24 Shreya Ravi Grapevine, TX266A
22 7 Madison More Portland, OR001A
23 29 Keegan Burns High Point, NC051A
24 27 Alivia Spitz Reading, PA167A
25 5 Lauren Aaholm Appleton, WI013A
26 26 Serena Klosterman Appleton, WI013A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Rachel Dols    Judy Graves    Roberta Jackson    Cecelia Kelley   

 

Juv/Elem B Solo Dance - Final (454F)

Dutch Waltz (120)    Fiesta Tango (Modified) (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 25 Jade Fletcher Columbia, MO016A
2 9 Ariel Gogley Katy, TX194A
3 6 Leyla Finley Casselberry, FL085A
4 22 Angelena Sloan Lynden, WA009A
5T 32 Amaris Mina Sacramento, CA098A
5T 10 Teagan Gansmann Union, MO123A
7 16 Courtney Dakota Port Richey, FL075A
8 21 Chelsea Wright Melbourne, FL018A
9 17 Leah Davison Columbia, MO016A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    John Gustafson    Lisa Holderbaugh    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano   

 

Juvenile A Solo Dance - Elimination (456E)

Rhythm Blues (88)    Dutch Waltz (120)    Siesta Tango (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 18 Jade Jacobson Richmond, VA098A
2 15 Sean Folstein Casselberry, FL085A
3T 5 Anna Shabunina Tampa, FL024A
3T 9 Lillian Gardner Lynwood, IL070A
5 14 Jada Carpenter Roseville, CA147A
6 8 Madison Gray Midlothian, VA084A
7 16 Robert Hamblin Portland, OR001A
8 6 Kaicy Wilde Portland, OR001A
9 2 Holly Bowman Richland, WA029A
10 4 Jalynn Carpenter Roseville, CA147A
11 19 Mahira Tandon Canton, MI114A
12 12 Evelyn Fick Richland, WA029A
13 10 Ella Berger Hudson, MA023A
14 21 Mackenzie Dejarnett Orange, CA102A
15 13 Elle Lambert Grapevine, TX266A
16 20 Chloe Hunt Hudson, MA023A
17 3 Shweta Omprakash Grapevine, TX266A
18 7 Ankitha Ravi Grapevine, TX266A
19 17 Komal Koranne Grapevine, TX266A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Diane Brown    Scott Clifford    John Gustafson    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Juvenile A Solo Dance - Final (456F)

Skaters March (100)    Swing Waltz (120)    Southland Swing (88)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 18 Jade Jacobson Richmond, VA098A
2 15 Sean Folstein Casselberry, FL085A
3 5 Anna Shabunina Tampa, FL024A
4 8 Madison Gray Midlothian, VA084A
5 16 Robert Hamblin Portland, OR001A
6 9 Lillian Gardner Lynwood, IL070A
7 14 Jada Carpenter Roseville, CA147A
8 6 Kaicy Wilde Portland, OR001A
Judges:    John Cawly    Rachel Dols    David Jacques    Hannah Patawaran    Al Taglang   

 

Elementary A Solo Dance - Elimination (458E)

Carey Foxtrot (92)    Milonga Tango (100)    California Swing (138)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 10 Noah Zheng Columbia, MO016A
2 1 Raphael Amador Spring, TX231A
3 15 Evelyn Otiniano Spring, TX231A
4 21 Sara Bass Columbia, MO016A
5 14 Ella Connell Whitman, MA052A
6 4 Jaime Hahn Katy, TX194A
7 3 Mackenzi Pietrzycki Brookpark, OH008A
8 11 Gabrielle Eskew Casselberry, FL085A
9 17 Lindsey Stamco Brookpark, OH008A
10 16 Elsie Stevens Portland, OR001A
11 5 Victoria Russo Ocala, FL065A2
12 2 Mckenzie Cowan Portland, OR001A
13 7 Mayline Garcia Houston, TX182A
14T 8 Susie Mackay Portland, OR001A
14T 19 Karol Garcia Houston, TX182A
16 9 Jaclyn Taylor Brookpark, OH008A
17 20 Ellianna Foster Portland, OR001A
18 6 Alexandria Pereira Richland, WA029A
Judges:    Diane Brown    Lisa Holderbaugh    John Lehni    Dennis Nenzda    Hannah Patawaran   

 

Elementary A Solo Dance - Final (458F)

Pilgrim Waltz (138)    Quickstep Boogie (100)    Siesta Tango (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 10 Noah Zheng Columbia, MO016A
2 1 Raphael Amador Spring, TX231A
3 15 Evelyn Otiniano Spring, TX231A
4 4 Jaime Hahn Katy, TX194A
5 14 Ella Connell Whitman, MA052A
6 21 Sara Bass Columbia, MO016A
7 3 Mackenzi Pietrzycki Brookpark, OH008A
8 11 Gabrielle Eskew Casselberry, FL085A
Judges:    John Gustafson    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano    Hannah Patawaran    Al Taglang   

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Elimination (462E)

Rhythm Blues (88)    Bounce Boogie (100)    Chase Waltz (108)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 37 Lillia Lundgren Auburn, WA021A
2 29 Ashlyn Nordquist Canton, MI114A
3 34 Bailey Armentrout Spring, TX231A
4 18 Brianna Dzierzawski Brookpark, OH008A
5 7 Melia Conners Canton, MI114A
6 36 Patrick Galloway Richmond, VA098A
7 13 Cheyanne Lowery Aurora, IL010A
8 8 Bradford Belfiore Citrus Heights, CA088A
9 16 Avida Martinez Orange, CA102A
10 24 Monica Kellner West Chester, OH191A
11 25 Rebecca Willner Ocala, FL065A2
12 5 Natalie Hill Orange, CA102A
13 27 Felicia Graves Fountain Valley, CA129A
14 2 Hannah Garrett Franklin, IN020A
15 17 Molly Ristig Lynden, WA009A
16 6 Emily Ristig Auburn, WA021A
17 15 Celeste Burnett Chester, VA054A
18 19 Macy Cooper Chico, CA048A
19 22 Naesa Young Taunton, MA043A
20 32 Sarah Holman Liberty, MO096A
21 12 Sayra Herrera Grapevine, TX266A
22 20 Anna Miller Delanco, NJ001A
23 11 Hailey Messier Plainfield, CT043A
24 33 Alexandra Mello Whitman, MA052A
25 23 Ananya Gupta Grapevine, TX266A
26 4 Hannah Ray Gastonia, NC007A
27 21 Emily Nobles Burnsville, MN015A
28 35 Jeffery Harrigan Inverness, FL144A
29 1 Kelly Garrett Grapevine, TX266A
30 28 Tessa Cowan Portland, OR001A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Diane Brown    Dennis Nenzda    Michael Jacques    Paul McElhiney   

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Final (462F)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    Milonga Tango (100)    Southland Swing (88)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 8 Bradford Belfiore Citrus Heights, CA088A
2 34 Bailey Armentrout Spring, TX231A
3 16 Avida Martinez Orange, CA102A
4 7 Melia Conners Canton, MI114A
5 29 Ashlyn Nordquist Canton, MI114A
6 36 Patrick Galloway Richmond, VA098A
7 18 Brianna Dzierzawski Brookpark, OH008A
8 37 Lillia Lundgren Auburn, WA021A
9 13 Cheyanne Lowery Aurora, IL010A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Rachel Dols    Hannah Patawaran    Dennis Welsh    Scott Clifford   

 

Freshman A Solo Dance - Elimination (464E)

Border Blues (88)    Imperial Waltz (120)(Men's Steps)    Casino March (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 Madison Kellis Spring, TX231A
2 5 Annie Mackay Portland, OR001A
3 15 David Hamblin Portland, OR001A
4 3 Gabriella Seidel Plainfield, CT043A
5 10 Kalysta Crawford Roseville, CA147A
6 2 Emily Nguyen Mesa, AZ013A
7 4 Daniela Avakian Glendale, CA038A
8 16 Cameron Rainey Mesquite, TX059A
9 12 Katie Duong Redwood City, CA043A
10 9 Keyleigh Reichert Columbia, MO016A
11 7 Laken Kendrick Sacramento, CA098A
12 1 Sabrina Cruz Greenacres, FL062A
13 14 Destiny Neill-Susko Roseville, CA147A
14 8 Reese Deschryver Livonia, MI028A
15 13 Courtney Miranda Plainfield, CT043A
16 11 John Russo Ocala, FL065A2
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    Lisa Holderbaugh    Cecelia Kelley    John Lehni   

 

Freshman A Solo Dance - Final (464F)

Jo-Ann Foxtrot (92)    Delicado (100)    California Swing (138)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 Madison Kellis Spring, TX231A
2 3 Gabriella Seidel Plainfield, CT043A
3 10 Kalysta Crawford Roseville, CA147A
4 15 David Hamblin Portland, OR001A
5 4 Daniela Avakian Glendale, CA038A
6 2 Emily Nguyen Mesa, AZ013A
7 16 Cameron Rainey Mesquite, TX059A
8 5 Annie Mackay Portland, OR001A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nenzda    Scott Clifford   

 

Sophomore A Solo Dance - Elimination (466E)

Princeton Polka (100)(Men's Steps)    10 Fox (100)(Women's Steps)    Association Waltz (120)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Siarrah McGuire Brookpark, OH008A
2 14 Lena Fong Chico, CA048A
3 8 Ginger Doll Brookpark, OH008A
4 3 Angela Jimenez Fountain Valley, CA129A
5 12 Jada Bell Chico, CA048A
6 1 Ashley Davis Orange, CA102A
7 10 Megan Brooks Portland, OR001A
8 9 Christopher Butler Roseville, CA147A
9 4 Caitlin Richardson Portland, OR001A
10 7 Charlotte Kings Citrus Heights, CA088A
11 13 Ashley Hacker Appleton, WI013A
12 6 Naomi Garcia High Point, NC051A
13 11 Kaitlyn Quaglia Greensboro, NC037A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Rachel Dols    Michelle Muckey    Diane Rieben    Scott Clifford   

 

Sophomore A Solo Dance - Final (466F)

Fascination Foxtrot (92)    Viva Cha-Cha (100)    Casino March (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Siarrah McGuire Brookpark, OH008A
2 3 Angela Jimenez Fountain Valley, CA129A
3 14 Lena Fong Chico, CA048A
4 8 Ginger Doll Brookpark, OH008A
5 12 Jada Bell Chico, CA048A
6 1 Ashley Davis Orange, CA102A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Lisa Holderbaugh    Roberta Jackson    Janet Jordan    Al Taglang   

 

Classic A Solo Dance - Final (468F)

Viva Cha-Cha (100)    Karen Lee Tango (100)    Rocker Foxtrot (92)(border/Women steps)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Debra Blee Fountain Valley, CA129A
2 3 Lona Dennis Marysville, WA010A
3 6 Patricia Bauler Orange, CA102A
4 5 Johnathan Beck Mesquite, TX059A
5 4 Clifford Pratt Bradford, MA018A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nenzda    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

Novice B Solo Dance - Elimination (470E)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1T 16 Jessica Thune Greenacres, FL062A
1T 28 Meghan Rice Midlothian, VA084A
3 2 Samantha Jo Martin Chico, CA048A
4 10 Heather Pike-Derochick Plainfield, CT043A
5 4 Stephnnie Decker Liberty, MO096A
6 21 Cassidy McBride Greensboro, NC037A
7 13 Carolanne Soloven Kissimmee, FL133A
8 31 Aaron Gogley Katy, TX194A
9 7 Lisa Rosado Laurel, MD025A
10 3 Diane Parker Laurel, MD025A
11 9 Megan Hendrix Glendale, AZ026A
12 12 Cara Ross Katy, TX194A
13 29 Cynthya Fazzio Citrus Heights, CA088A
14 17 Abbigail Ragland Greensboro, NC037A
15 24 Yeside Abina Lombard, IL128A
16 22 Elaine Su Columbia, MO016A
17 25 Patrick Doyle Katy, TX194A
18 8 Connie Davis Burnsville, MN015A
19 18 Leibl Cohen St. Louis Park, MN010A
20 6 Eric Soderblom Sacramento, CA098A
21 26 Sarah Wood Greenacres, FL062A
22 11 Charles Newhauser Brunswick, OH139A
23 30 Lisa Quintal Schenectady, NY010A
24 5 Derrick Chapman Glenwood, IL097A
25 19 Michelle Colonna Canton, MI114A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Cecelia Kelley    Billy Mastriano    John Rangel    Diane Rieben   

 

Novice B Solo Dance - Final (470F)

City Blues (88)    Casino Tango (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 28 Meghan Rice Midlothian, VA084A
2 2 Samantha Jo Martin Chico, CA048A
3 4 Stephnnie Decker Liberty, MO096A
4 3 Diane Parker Laurel, MD025A
5 7 Lisa Rosado Laurel, MD025A
6 16 Jessica Thune Greenacres, FL062A
7 10 Heather Pike-Derochick Plainfield, CT043A
8 21 Cassidy McBride Greensboro, NC037A
9T 31 Aaron Gogley Katy, TX194A
9T 13 Carolanne Soloven Kissimmee, FL133A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Sue Ellis    Janet Jordan    Paul McElhiney    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Novice A Men Solo Dance - Final (472F)

Criss Cross March (100 6/8)    120 Waltz (120)    Fiesta Tango (Modified) (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 8 Mark Hubble Citrus Heights, CA088A
2 5 Timothy Yanko Brookpark, OH008A
3 10 Conner Cowan Portland, OR001A
4 3 Christopher More Portland, OR001A
5 7 Andrew Rowe Mesquite, TX059A
6 9 Nevin Nylin St. Louis Park, MN010A
7 11 Kurt Van Tine Lynwood, IL070A
8 2 Bryce Pearson Lincoln, NE041A
9 6 Joseph Grant Tyngsboro, MA051A
10 4 Jishi Chen Redwood City, CA043A
Judges:    John Gustafson    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

Novice A Women Solo Dance - Final (474F)

Criss Cross March (100 6/8)    120 Waltz (120)    Fiesta Tango (Modified) (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Stephanie Marshall Lorain, OH021A
2 13 Reanon Sandlin Grapevine, TX266A
3 8 Stephanie Hutchison Portland, OR001A
4 3 Cheryl Mahon Mesquite, TX059A
5 4 Stephanie Miller Ocala, FL065A2
6 9 Jessica Reece St. Louis, MO024A
7 5 Leighanne Williams Chico, CA048A
8 10 Robyn Heater Hudson, MA023A
9 7 Gladys Shaub Newark, DE002A
10 15 Ana Herndon Chico, CA048A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Debbie Berg    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nenzda    Al Taglang   

 

Esquire B Solo Dance - Elimination (476E)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Casino Tango (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 12 Joseph Tedesco Taunton, MA043A
2 14 Tommi Dabney Fountain Valley, CA129A
3 15 Mary Collins-Morton Midlothian, VA084A
4 25 Sheryl Delgado Merced, CA188A
5 24 Mathieu Morris Taunton, MA043A
6 8 Deborah Wampler Greensboro, NC037A
7 10 Karen Trimble Greenacres, FL062A
8 3 Twila Robinson Laurel, MD025A
9T 5 Norman Fox Merced, CA188A
9T 28 Colleen Bowman Richland, WA029A
11 20 Jay Robinson Laurel, MD025A
12 22 William Babb Ocala, FL065A2
13 9 Daniel Travison Auburn, WA021A
14 17 William Okamura Orange, CA102A
15 18 James West Lynwood, IL070A
16 21 Julianne Stevens Portland, OR001A
17 26 Larry Reustle Union, MO123A
18 7 Joni Zornes Mesquite, TX020A
19 16 Sandra Cox Union, MO123A
20 6 Teresa Purvis Lombard, IL128A
21 13 Lashan Bonaparte Grapevine, TX266A
22 23 Alex Adair Delanco, NJ001A
23 4 Larisa Rudelson Columbia, MO016A
24T 1 Stephanie Gogley Katy, TX194A
24T 11 Deborah Carney Delanco, NJ001A
26 29 Paula Hayes Pinellas Park, FL033A
27 27 Gladys Hampton Lombard, IL128A
Judges:    Sue Ellis    John Gustafson    Marsha Neary    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

Esquire B Solo Dance - Final (476F)

City Blues (88)    Skaters March (100 6/8)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 12 Joseph Tedesco Taunton, MA043A
2 15 Mary Collins-Morton Midlothian, VA084A
3 25 Sheryl Delgado Merced, CA188A
4 14 Tommi Dabney Fountain Valley, CA129A
5 10 Karen Trimble Greenacres, FL062A
6 24 Mathieu Morris Taunton, MA043A
7 8 Deborah Wampler Greensboro, NC037A
8 5 Norman Fox Merced, CA188A
9 3 Twila Robinson Laurel, MD025A
10 28 Colleen Bowman Richland, WA029A
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Judy Graves    Michael Jacques    Cecelia Kelley    John Rangel   

 

Esquire A Men Solo Dance - Final (478F)

Syncopated Swing (96)    Quickstep Boogie (100)    Century Blues (88)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Dereyk Jones Laurel, MD025A
2 5 Jeffrey Babineau Schenectady, NY010A
3 6 Steven Crow Grapevine, TX266A
4 7 Daniel Barber Greensboro, NC037A
5 4 Daniel Whitehouse Portland, OR001A
6 3 Ward Holman Liberty, MO096A
7 8 John Patton Delanco, NJ001A
8 2 Gary Susko Delanco, NJ001A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Judy Graves    Dennis Nenzda    Diane Rieben   

 

Esquire A Women Solo Dance - Final (480F)

Syncopated Swing (96)    Quickstep Boogie (100)    Century Blues (88)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 Nancy Manning Glendale, AZ026A
2 5 Chrissy Demoranville Taunton, MA043A
3 4 Wendy Pridham Melbourne, FL018A
4 9 Lisa Eikenburg Lorain, OH021A
5 3 Emily Mackay Portland, OR001A
6 10 Lisa Keys Greensboro, NC037A
7 7 Lisa Balsimo St. Louis Park, MN010A
8 2 Vanessa Young Taunton, MA043A
9 12 Sharyn Lyons-Morin Whitman, MA052A
10 11 Tansie Iwafuchi Redwood City, CA043A
Judges:    Judy Graves    Marsha Neary    Dennis Nenzda    John Rangel    Diane Rieben   

 

Masters A Men Solo Dance - Final (482F)

Bounce Boogie (100)    Dore Foxtrot (92)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Dan Briner St. Louis Park, MN010A
2 3 Derrick Clouser Reading, PA167A
3 4 Brian Gray Glendale, CA038A
4 2 Stephen Mills Whitman, MA052A
5 1 Christopher Morgan Burnsville, MN015A
6 6 Brian Parr Schenectady, NY010A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Gary Callahan    Judy Graves    Cecelia Kelley    Billy Mastriano   

 

Masters A Women Solo Dance - Final (484F)

Bounce Boogie (100)    Dore Foxtrot (92)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Cheryl Stoutenburg Waterford, MI001A
2 8 Kerri Molloy-Lapponese Taunton, MA043A
3 9 Catherine Cooper Redwood City, CA043A
4 7 Kathy Frombach Donora, PA168A
5 2 Aimee Sides Portland, OR001A
6 10 Joanne Foster Marysville, WA010A
7 1 Debora Vail Sacramento, CA098A
8 6 Rhonda Studer St. Louis Park, MN010A
9 3 Lynda Fairman Midlothian, VA084A
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Sue Ellis    John Gustafson    Marsha Neary    John Rangel   

 

Veterans A Men Solo Dance - Final (486F)

Carey Foxtrot (92)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)    Tara Tango (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 John Lehni Burlington, WA064A
2 12 Roger Wampach Aurora, IL010A
3 5 Ronald Eller Lorain, OH021A
4 8 Richard Johnson Midlothian, VA084A
5 14 Keith Kowalczyk St. Louis, MO024A
6T 1 John Barry Redwood City, CA043A
6T 10 John Fogleman Delanco, NJ001A
8 7 Steven Wojtowicz Union, MO123A
9 13 William Williams Schenectady, NY010A
10 9 Evan Schlackman Orange, CA102A
11 4 Lawrence Otani Fountain Valley, CA129A
12 11 Scott Foster Portland, OR001A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Janet Jordan    Paul McElhiney    Dennis Nenzda    Dennis Welsh   

 

Veterans A Women Solo Dance - Final (488F)

Carey Foxtrot (92)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)    Tara Tango (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 8 Susan Hopkins Odenton, MD049A
2 13 Penny Marchiel Aurora, IL010A
3 3 Debbie Goodrich Portland, OR001A
4 12 Cindy Bennett Merced, CA188A
5 4 Stephanie Smith Laurel, MD025A
6 2 Linda Campbell Delanco, NJ001A
7 9 Susan Logghe Marysville, WA010A
8 7 Laurie Davis Riding Vernon, CT045A
9 10 Mary Nylin St. Louis Park, MN010A
10 6 Nancy March Casselberry, FL085A
11 11 Karen Patton Delanco, NJ001A
Judges:    John Gustafson    Sue Ellis    Paul McElhiney    John Rangel    Al Taglang   

 

Premier A Men Gold Solo Dance - Final (490F)

Marionette Waltz (138)    Jo-Ann Foxtrot (92)    Fiesta Tango Modified (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Rick Garrett Indianapolis, IN075A
2 2 James Bates Glendale, AZ026A
3 1 John Hardin Spring, TX231A
4 4 Brian Gray Glendale, CA038A
5 3 Robert Hudson Greenacres, FL062A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    Michael Jacques    John Rangel   

 

Premier A Women Gold Solo Dance - Final (492F)

Marionette Waltz (138)    Jo-Ann Foxtrot (92)    Fiesta Tango Modified (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 Hazel Inman Auburn, WA021A
2 3 Debra Blee Fountain Valley, CA129A
3 1 Della Sheedy Marysville, WA010A
4 2 Robin Vanrotz Taunton, MA043A
5 4 Genelle Brakefield St. Louis, MO024A
6 5 Megan Tallent Franklin, IN020A
Judges:    John Cawly    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nenzda    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

Premier A Men Silver Solo Dance - Final (494F)

Milonga Tango (100)    Syncopated Swing (96)    Split Polka (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 Raymond Simas Taunton, MA043A
2 10 Derrick Clouser Reading, PA167A
3 1 Michael Sheedy Marysville, WA010A
4 8 Roger Kissel Franklin, IN020A
5 4 Mark Hubble Citrus Heights, CA088A
6 11 David Allen Orange, CA102A
7 2 Dereyk Jones Laurel, MD025A
8 12 David Renna Whitman, MA052A
9 9 Richard Johnson Midlothian, VA084A
10 3 Ricky Smith Shillington, PA170A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Janet Jordan    Al Taglang   

 

Premier A Women Silver Solo Dance - Elimination (496E)

Milonga Tango (100)    Syncopated Swing (96)    Split Polka (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 9 Dawn Cunko Fountain Valley, CA129A
2 14 Nancy Manning Glendale, AZ026A
3 17 Donna Anscombe Schenectady, NY010A
4 10 Brenda Schmidt Burlington, WA064A
5 4 Michelle Wilde Portland, OR001A
6 5 Robin Orcutt Taunton, MA043A
7 6 Catherine Cooper Redwood City, CA043A
8 2 Susan Hopkins Odenton, MD049A
9 3 Lisa Cassidy Rohnert Park, CA140A
10 8 Diane Savickas Kissimmee, FL133A
11 1 Rosemarie Harrison Gosh Schenectady, NY010A
12 7 Lisa Keys Greensboro, NC037A
13 15 Wendy Pridham Melbourne, FL018A
14 11 Kerri Molloy-Lapponese Taunton, MA043A
15 12 Dina Guidish Brookpark, OH008A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Judy Graves    Cecelia Kelley    Paul McElhiney    Al Taglang   

 

Premier A Women Silver Solo Dance - Final (496F)

120 Waltz (120)    Werner Tango (96)(Women's steps)    Do'Blay (100 Paso)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 14 Nancy Manning Glendale, AZ026A
2 17 Donna Anscombe Schenectady, NY010A
3 9 Dawn Cunko Fountain Valley, CA129A
4 5 Robin Orcutt Taunton, MA043A
5 10 Brenda Schmidt Burlington, WA064A
6 6 Catherine Cooper Redwood City, CA043A
7 2 Susan Hopkins Odenton, MD049A
8 4 Michelle Wilde Portland, OR001A
Judges:    John Cawly    Marsha Neary    Dennis Nenzda    Verna Quaranto    John Rangel   

 

Golden A Men Solo Dance - Elimination (498E)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Carey Foxtrot (92)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1T 7 Roger Kissel Franklin, IN020A
1T 21 Larry Schillberg Taunton, MA043A
3T 13 Timothy Laskey Citrus Heights, CA088A
3T 28 David Kiwerski Orange, CA102A
5 31 Richard Lapponese Taunton, MA043A
6 4 John Meszaros Delanco, NJ001A
7 18 David Sapoznick Odenton, MD049A
8 11 Martin Moczulewski St. Louis Park, MN010A
9 29 James Morley Laurel, MD025A
10 3 Alfred Percope Greenacres, FL062A
11 20 Stanley Leibowitz Greenacres, FL062A
12 32 Dan Duffy Portland, OR001A
13 6 Richard Appel Chester, VA054A
14 15 Charles Geiger Port Richey, FL075A
15 8 Richard Davis Kissimmee, FL133A
16 10 Robert Sitton Portland, OR001A
17 25 Ted Oldfield Brookpark, OH008A
18 26 Keith Frolkey Inverness, FL144A
19 19 James Turner Butler, WI057A
20 23 William Thompson Burnsville, MN015A
21 16 Alfred Dunham Delanco, NJ001A
22 2 Norm Radford Aurora, IL010A
23 27 Allen Bell Reading, PA167A
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Diane Rieben    Dennis Welsh   

 

Golden A Men Solo Dance - Final (498F)

Dutch Waltz (120)    Tara Tango (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 7 Roger Kissel Franklin, IN020A
2 21 Larry Schillberg Taunton, MA043A
3 29 James Morley Laurel, MD025A
4 13 Timothy Laskey Citrus Heights, CA088A
5T 28 David Kiwerski Orange, CA102A
5T 3 Alfred Percope Greenacres, FL062A
7 4 John Meszaros Delanco, NJ001A
8 31 Richard Lapponese Taunton, MA043A
9T 18 David Sapoznick Odenton, MD049A
9T 11 Martin Moczulewski St. Louis Park, MN010A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Sue Ellis    Janet Jordan    Paul McElhiney    Verna Quaranto   

 

Golden A Women Solo Dance - Elimination (500E)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Carey Foxtrot (92)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 17 Paula Soloby Mount Laurel, NJ082A
2 5 Janis Barnett Fountain Valley, CA129A
3 2 Lianne Tow Orange, CA102A
4 23 M Bernice Leibowitz Greenacres, FL062A
5 24 Barbara Renick Orange, CA102A
6 32 Irene Johnson Kissimmee, FL133A
7 7 Kathleen Tini Shillington, PA170A
8 21 Adel Lewis Citrus Heights, CA088A
9 22 Coral Chalice Marysville, WA010A
10 19 Patricia Sangillo Tyngsboro, MA051A
11 26 Sheila Procida Delanco, NJ001A
12 6 Barbara Beeding Troy, MI051A
13 27 Victoria Skahill Laurel, MD025A
14 12 Linda Cadwell Redwood City, CA043A
15 25 Karen Eller Lorain, OH021A
16 20 Clare Watts Franklin, IN020A
17 3 Janet Kurz Auburn, WA021A
18 15 Beverly Hamilton Glendale, AZ026A
19 9 Mary Magnuson Taunton, MA043A
20 16 Gayle Longwell Aurora, IL010A
21 28 Leslie Robinson Portland, OR001A
22 31 Sandra Moser Auburn, WA021A
23 1 Johanna Barycz Waterford, MI001A
24 4 Nancy Fairbanks Kissimmee, FL133A
25 11 Sandra Merkly Lorain, OH021A
26 13 Mavis Redman Marysville, WA010A
Judges:    John Cawly    Sue Ellis    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Golden A Women Solo Dance - Final (500F)

Dutch Waltz (120)    Tara Tango (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Janis Barnett Fountain Valley, CA129A
2 17 Paula Soloby Mount Laurel, NJ082A
3 2 Lianne Tow Orange, CA102A
4 23 M Bernice Leibowitz Greenacres, FL062A
5 24 Barbara Renick Orange, CA102A
6 7 Kathleen Tini Shillington, PA170A
7 22 Coral Chalice Marysville, WA010A
8 32 Irene Johnson Kissimmee, FL133A
9 21 Adel Lewis Citrus Heights, CA088A
10 19 Patricia Sangillo Tyngsboro, MA051A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Bob Behrendt    Gary Callahan    Marsha Neary    John Rangel   

 

Junior Solo Dance - Final (502F)

Rocker Foxtrot (92)(border)    Continental Waltz (168)(Men's Steps)    Paso Doble (100)(Men's Steps)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Lauren Johnson Eden, NC071A
2 3 Isabella Johnson Brookpark, OH008A
3 4 Jada Bell Chico, CA048A
4 5 Amanda Smyser Canton, MI114A
5 2 Lena Fong Chico, CA048A
Judges:    Judy Graves    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson    Marsha Neary    Robin Orcutt   

 

Senior Solo Dance - Final (504F)

Argentine Tango (96)    Viennese Waltz (138)    Kilian (100 2/4)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Christina Gallos Lombard, IL128A
2 3 Christina Cassio Plainfield, CT043A
3 4 Timothy Abbott Beverly, MA017A
4 2 Diane Duke Beverly, MA017A
Judges:    Judy Graves    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson    John Lehni    Marsha Neary   

 

Elementary International Solo Dance - Final (506F)

Tudor Waltz (144)(Updated Pattern)    Karen Lee Tango (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 7 Noah Zheng Columbia, MO016A
2 8 Raphael Amador Spring, TX231A
3 1 Evelyn Otiniano Spring, TX231A
4 14 Jaime Hahn Katy, TX194A
5 12 Jade Pierce Hudson, MA023A
6 2 Sean Folstein Casselberry, FL085A
7 4 Ella Connell Whitman, MA052A
8 17 Haley Gould Hudson, MA023A
9 9 Gabrielle Eskew Casselberry, FL085A
10 13 Mckenzie Cowan Portland, OR001A
11 10 Alison Maitlen Glendale, CA038A
12 5 Karol Garcia Houston, TX182A
13 18 Kaicy Wilde Portland, OR001A
14 11 Mayline Garcia Houston, TX182A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Michael Jacques    Michelle Muckey    Dennis Nenzda    Al Taglang   

 

Youth International Solo Dance - Final (508F)

Kleiner Waltz (138)(Women's Steps)    Imperial Tango (104)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 10 Madison Kellis Spring, TX231A
2 18 Andrea Wall Northridge, CA018A
3 2 Isabella Johnson Brookpark, OH008A
4 4 Katherine Shabunina Tampa, FL024A
5 17 David Hamblin Portland, OR001A
6 7 Gabriella Curran Kissimmee, FL133A
7 20 Cynthia Hinderscheid Tarpon Springs, FL226A
8 6 Gabriella Seidel Plainfield, CT043A
9 3 Kalysta Crawford Roseville, CA147A
10T 5 Natalie Chen Orange, CA102A
10T 19 Cameron Rainey Mesquite, TX059A
12 11 Sabrina Cruz Greenacres, FL062A
13 9 Emily Nguyen Mesa, AZ013A
14 16 Bethany Mello Whitman, MA052A
15 15 Chanel Crouch Orlando, FL118A
16 1 Laken Kendrick Sacramento, CA098A
17 12 Katie Duong Redwood City, CA043A
18 14 Destiny Neill-Susko Roseville, CA147A
19 22 Sydney Perkins Northridge, CA018A
20 13 Melia Conners Canton, MI114A
21 21 Paulina Williams Flint, MI010A
Judges:    John Cawly    John Gustafson    Lisa Holderbaugh    Cecelia Kelley    Billy Mastriano   

 

JrWC Men Solo Dance - International (510C)

Terenzi Waltz (168)    Content 2:20 +/- :10    MOP - Style    Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP - Free   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Charles Hamblin Portland, OR001A
2 3 Jose Cruz Greenacres, FL062A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Judy Graves    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson    Marsha Neary   

 

JrWC Women Solo Dance - International (512C)

Terenzi Waltz (168)    Content 2:20 +/- :10    MOP - Style    Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP - Free   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 Maria Cook Brookpark, OH008A
2 7 Brianna Seidel Plainfield, CT043A
3 3 Jessica Carstens-Kass Columbia, MO016A
4 5 Kaitlyn Bateman Orlando, FL118A
5 11 Shannon Keys Columbia, MO016A
6 1 Gabriella Curran Kissimmee, FL133A
7 8 Karina Mousessian Glendale, CA038A
8 9 Chanel Crouch Orlando, FL118A
9 13 Anna Cao Waterford, MI001A
10 4 Shanel Wofford Lynnwood, WA019A
11 2 Evelyn Wellock Portland, OR001A
12 12 Jordan Hess Portland, OR001A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Billy Mastriano    Robin Orcutt    John Rangel   

 

World Class Men Solo Dance - International (514C)

Argentine Tango CIPA WC (96)    Content 2:20 +/- :10    MOP - Style    Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP - FD   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Joshua Meloy Waterford, MI001A
2 3 Christopher Gori Kissimmee, FL133A
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Michael Jacques    Janet Jordan    John Lehni    Dennis Nenzda   

 

World Class Women Solo Dance - International (516C)

Argentine Tango CIPA WC (96)    Content 2:20 +/- :10    MOP - Style    Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP -F D   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 13 Jessica Gaudy Melbourne, FL018A
2 7 Allison Kiger Roseville, CA147A
3 9 Cassandra Seidel Spring, UN000A
4 1 Kayla Rodriguez Delanco, NJ001A
5 11 Candice Clifford Orange, CA102A
6 10 Emma Trent Columbia, MO016A
7 12 Jaymee Meloy Waterford, MI001A
8 3 Emily Clark Brookpark, OH008A
9 4 Katelyn Rodgers Taunton, MA043A
10 6 Tricia Molnar Lombard, IL128A
11 2 Siobhan Boismier Port Richey, FL075A
12 5 Kelly Doudell Redwood City, CA043A
13 8 Amanda Smyser Canton, MI114A
Judges:    John Cawly    Lisa Holderbaugh    Verna Quaranto    John Rangel    Al Taglang   

 

Elem. A Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (518F)

Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 30 Lillian Gardner Lynwood, IL070A
2 29 Noah Zheng Columbia, MO016A
3 31 Robert Hamblin Portland, OR001A
4 4 Anna Shabunina Tampa, FL024A
5 25 Rylie White Orange, CA102A
6 18 Leah Davison Columbia, MO016A
7 20 Akasha Kiourkas Bremerton, WA053A
8 28 Annika Bullock Bakersfield, CA026A
9 2 Nicole Fields Bakersfield, CA026A
10 1 Samantha Krusza Lynwood, IL070A
11 34 Elizabeth Boguslavsky Lombard, IL128A
12 10 Ella Connell Whitman, MA052A
13 26 Susie Mackay Portland, OR001A
14 40 Maggie Miller Brookpark, OH008A
15 13 Amanda Dewitt Brookpark, OH008A
16 7 Joyce Stallard Oberlin, OH162A
17 24 Olivia Milam Brookpark, OH008A
18 32 Mayline Garcia Houston, TX182A
19 27 Isabella Crownover Memphis, TN001A
20 19 Mackenzi Pietrzycki Brookpark, OH008A
21 9 Karol Garcia Houston, TX182A
22 21 Elle Lambert Grapevine, TX266A
23 41 Jordyn Lessing Orlando, FL118A
24 8 Kylie Root Bremerton, WA053A
25 14 Evie Berg Riverside, CA080A
26 23 Ava Buckner Gastonia, NC007A
27 16 Caden Lessing Orlando, FL118A
28 33 Ella Berger Hudson, MA023A
29 15 Alexander Hess Portland, OR001A
30 37 Abigail Van Swearingen Orlando, FL118A
31 5 Genevieve Day Citrus Heights, CA088A
32 3 Elsie Stevens Portland, OR001A
33 22 Michaela Martinez Vernon, CT045A
34 6 Isabella Schomburg St. Louis, MO024A
35 36 Madison More Portland, OR001A
36 39 Elle Faerber St. Louis, MO024A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano    Hannah Patawaran   

 

Open B Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (520F)

Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 35 Sydney Perkins Northridge, CA018A
2 25 Paul Holbrook Brookpark, OH008A
3 26 Keyleigh Reichert Columbia, MO016A
4 3 Chloe Lamay Livonia, MI028A
5 5 Sutton Yarbro Memphis, TN001A
6 27 Paula Quelal Melbourne, FL018A
7 17 Ella Young Northridge, CA018A
8 23 Margaret Salko Florham Park, NJ010A
9 20 Breelyn Buckles Victorville, CA158A
10 30 Morgan Williams Livonia, MI028A
11 22 Raphael Amador Spring, TX231A
12 34 Courtney Dakota Port Richey, FL075A
13 19 Clara Bruno Aurora, IL010A
14 21 Courtney Miranda Plainfield, CT043A
15 13 Peter Hengel Roseburg, OR051A
16 28 Jishi Chen Redwood City, CA043A
17 24 Megan Brooks Portland, OR001A
18 31 Elizabeth Herndon Chico, CA048A
19 8 Abbigale Pfeiffer Flint, MI010A
20 37 Felice Fischer Northridge, CA018A
21 1 Chelsea Miller Roseburg, OR051A
22 33 Tyler Bray Burnsville, MN015A
23T 6 Anna Mohr-Almeida Glendale, AZ026A
23T 18 Hannah Ray Gastonia, NC007A
25 32 Thomas Jacquette Portland, OR001A
26 29 Vivien Ray Gastonia, NC007A
27 12 Siena Vincent Florham Park, NJ010A
28 7 Sumana Saravanamuthu Gastonia, NC007A
29 36 Celeste Burnett Chester, VA054A
30 16 Danielle Wood Greenacres, FL062A
31 10 Hailey Messier Plainfield, CT043A
32 11 Kelly Garrett Grapevine, TX266A
33 2 Macy Cooper Chico, CA048A
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    John Gustafson    Janet Jordan    Cecelia Kelley    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Open A Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (522F)

Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 24 Devin Simas Taunton, MA043A
2 11 Madison Kellis Spring, TX231A
3 27 David Hamblin Portland, OR001A
3 5 Sally Walsh Waterford, MI001A
5 7 Andrea Wall Northridge, CA018A
6 3 Marcia Lopez Northridge, CA018A
7 14 Alyson Pfeiffer Flint, MI010A
8 26 Megan Tallent Franklin, IN020A
9 13 Lena Fong Chico, CA048A
10 9 Sarah Beals Orange, CA102A
11 20 Dalia Diaz Orlando, FL118A
12 25 Athina Ananias Ventura, CA160A
13 19 Jada Bell Chico, CA048A
14 4 Alexandra Mello Whitman, MA052A
15 17 Brittany Wressell Oberlin, OH162A
16 18 Caitlin Richardson Portland, OR001A
17 16 Samantha Kiley Hudson, MA023A
18 23 Valentyna Stadnik Livonia, MI028A
19 6 Kailey Miles Everett, WA007A
20 12 Sarah Munyon Port Richey, FL075A
21 22 Maia Guterbock Gastonia, NC007A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Lisa Holderbaugh    John Lehni    Paul McElhiney   

 

Open A Inline Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (524F)

Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Kaylee Brogan Brighton, MI040A
2 3 Cameron Rainey Mesquite, TX059A
3 4 Sutton Yarbro Memphis, TN001A
Judges:    Diane Brown    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson    David Jacques    Scott Clifford   

 

Elementary International Solo Free Dance - Final (526F)

Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 7 Noah Zheng Columbia, MO016A
2 1 Lillian Gardner Lynwood, IL070A
3 6 Sean Folstein Casselberry, FL085A
4 12 Ella Connell Whitman, MA052A
5 10 Alison Maitlen Glendale, CA038A
6 13 Gabrielle Eskew Casselberry, FL085A
7 3 Karol Garcia Houston, TX182A
8 9 Lauren Aaholm Appleton, WI013A
9 5 Jade Pierce Hudson, MA023A
10 8 Kaicy Wilde Portland, OR001A
11 11 Mayline Garcia Houston, TX182A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Michael Jacques    Michelle Muckey    Dennis Nenzda    Al Taglang   

 

International Solo Free Dance - Final (528F)

Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 12 Andrea Wall Northridge, CA018A
2 6 Madison Kellis Spring, TX231A
3 17 David Hamblin Portland, OR001A
4 23 Katherine Shabunina Tampa, FL024A
5 24 Aisling Acuna Victorville, CA158A
6 11 Keyleigh Reichert Columbia, MO016A
7T 8 Natalie Chen Orange, CA102A
7T 16 Destiny Neill-Susko Roseville, CA147A
9 19 Ashley Hacker Appleton, WI013A
10 10 Bethany Mello Whitman, MA052A
11 2 Amanda Engel Lombard, IL128A
12 20 Gabriella Seidel Plainfield, CT043A
13 5 Kalysta Crawford Roseville, CA147A
14 18 Sydney Perkins Northridge, CA018A
15 1 Rebecca Reynolds Orange, CA102A
16 4 Cynthia Hinderscheid Tarpon Springs, FL226A
17 3 Athina Ananias Ventura, CA160A
18 22 Meredith Rittenhouse Lombard, IL128A
19 9 Christina Gallos Lombard, IL128A
20 15 Sabrina Cruz Greenacres, FL062A
21 21 Katie Duong Redwood City, CA043A
22 14 Paulina Williams Flint, MI010A
Judges:    John Cawly    John Gustafson    Lisa Holderbaugh    Cecelia Kelley    Billy Mastriano   

 

Elementary International Solo Dance / Free Dance Combined - Final (600F)

Figure Placement (506 Terminal Place)    Loop Placement (526 Terminal Place)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 9 Noah Zheng Columbia, MO016A
2 1 Sean Folstein Casselberry, FL085A
3 4 Ella Connell Whitman, MA052A
4 10 Jade Pierce Hudson, MA023A
5 6 Gabrielle Eskew Casselberry, FL085A
6 2 Alison Maitlen Glendale, CA038A
7 3 Karol Garcia Houston, TX182A
8 5 Kaicy Wilde Portland, OR001A
9 8 Mayline Garcia Houston, TX182A

 

Youth International Solo Dance / Free Dance Combined - Final (602F)

Figure Placement (508 Terminal Place)    Loop Placement (528 Terminal Place)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 Andrea Wall Northridge, CA018A
2 10 Madison Kellis Spring, TX231A
3 8 David Hamblin Portland, OR001A
4 3 Katherine Shabunina Tampa, FL024A
5 9 Natalie Chen Orange, CA102A
6 12 Gabriella Seidel Plainfield, CT043A
7 13 Kalysta Crawford Roseville, CA147A
8 7 Cynthia Hinderscheid Tarpon Springs, FL226A
9 5 Bethany Mello Whitman, MA052A
10 2 Destiny Neill-Susko Roseville, CA147A
11 11 Sabrina Cruz Greenacres, FL062A
12 15 Sydney Perkins Northridge, CA018A
13 4 Katie Duong Redwood City, CA043A
14 1 Paulina Williams Flint, MI010A

 

World Class Men Figures / Free Skating Combined - International (608C)

Figure Total    Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Josiah Bishop Chester, VA054A

 

Primary Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Final (630F)

Figure Placement (100 Terminal Place)    Loop Placement (186 Terminal Place)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 Rafael Martinez Vernon, CT045A
2 3 Zane Benson Casselberry, FL085A
3 4 Alexander Hess Portland, OR001A
4 2 Christopher Miller Whitman, MA052A
5 5 Sebastian Belfiore Citrus Heights, CA088A

 

Primary Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (632F)

Figure Placement (102 Terminal Place)    Loop Placement (188 Terminal Place)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Rozalyn Stanley Orange, CA102A
2 14 Adalynn Pendleton Lynden, WA009A
3 16 Rylie White Orange, CA102A
4 15 Luciana Giraldi Orlando, FL118A
5 5 Sofia Wolff Orange, CA102A
6 9 Sara Folstein Casselberry, FL085A
7 6 Haylee Hosea Flint, MI010A
8 18 Anya Mehta Lynnwood, WA019A
9 20 Haylee Simms Ukiah, CA148A
10 10 Neha Vasudevan Rohnert Park, CA140A
11 1 Alyssa Seaford Midlothian, VA084A
12 17 Sinchana Gowda Canton, MI114A
13 4 Cora Stafford Memphis, TN001A
14 7 Genesis Amador Lynden, WA009A
15 8 Janiah Birdsell-Via Plainfield, CT043A
16 19 Laura Miller Whitman, MA052A
17 11 Gabrielle Dracass Lynden, WA009A

 

Juvenile B Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Final (638F)

Figure Placement (108 Terminal Place)    Loop Placement (194 Terminal Place)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Scotty Millsaps Glenwood, IL097A

 

Juvenile B GirlsFigures / Loops Combined - Final (640F)

Figure Placement (110 Terminal Place)    Loop Placement (196 Terminal Place)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 10 Ariel Gogley Katy, TX194A
2 9 Lydia Castelblanco Florham Park, NJ010A
3 3 Sarah Ekle Columbia, MO016A
4 5 Mahira Tandon Canton, MI114A
5 4 Rowan King Everett, WA007A
6 1 Anya Mehta Lynnwood, WA019A
7 17 Madison Gray Midlothian, VA084A
8 11 Holly Bowman Richland, WA029A
9 15 Elizabeth Boguslavsky Lombard, IL128A
10 16 Chloe Pardini Ukiah, CA148A
11 7 Teagan Gansmann Union, MO123A
12 6 Keltzi Dennington Ukiah, CA148A
13 14 Tessie Dillon Bremerton, WA053A

 

Juvenile A Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Final (642F)

Figure Placement (112 Terminal Place)    Loop Placement (198 Terminal Place)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Vance Youngren Burlington, WA064A
2 1 Sean Folstein Casselberry, FL085A
3 4 Robert Hamblin Portland, OR001A
4 3 Douglas Whealon Memphis, TN001A

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (644F)

Figure Placement (114 Terminal Place)    Loop Placement (200 Terminal Place)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Anna Shabunina Tampa, FL024A
2 14 Eva Tannenbaum Brunswick, OH139A
3 5 Alexis Carlyle Richmond, VA098A
4 13 Kailyn Messler Richmond, VA098A
5 12 Lillian Gardner Lynwood, IL070A
6 2 Alexis Hayes Richmond, VA098A
7 3 Makenzie Binkley Ukiah, CA148A
8 9 Abigail Van Swearingen Orlando, FL118A
9 4 Gabrielle Zawacki Appleton, WI013A
10 10 Kimberly Walters Midlothian, VA084A
11 7 Ella Berger Hudson, MA023A
12 11 Mackenzie Dejarnett Orange, CA102A
13 6 Rima Vudutalapally Brighton, MI040A
14 8 Kaicy Wilde Portland, OR001A

 

Elementary B Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Final (650F)

Figure Placement (120 Terminal Place)    Loop Placement (206 Terminal Place)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Raphael Amador Spring, TX231A
2 5 Dylan Thompson-Barnes Spring, TX231A
3 3 Tyvon Johnson Glenwood, IL097A
4 4 Rahul Parekh Orlando, FL118A
5 2 Aidan Dracass Lynden, WA009A
6 6 Thomas Jacquette Portland, OR001A

 

Elementary B Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (652F)

Figure Placement (122 Terminal Place)    Loop Placement (208 Terminal Place)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Leah Davison Columbia, MO016A
2 3 Isha Mehta Lynnwood, WA019A
3 9 Clara Bruno Aurora, IL010A
4 1 Leyla Finley Casselberry, FL085A
5 6 Jordyn Lessing Orlando, FL118A
6 2 Arianna Groves Ukiah, CA148A
7 13 Jade Fletcher Columbia, MO016A
8 7 Keegan Burns High Point, NC051A
9 12 Erika Cartharius Bremerton, WA053A
10 11 Shimona Gupta Rohnert Park, CA140A

 

Elementary A Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Final (654F)

Figure Placement (124 Terminal Place)    Loop Placement (210 Terminal Place)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Noah Zheng Columbia, MO016A
2 2 Mark Adams Ukiah, CA148A
3 1 Colby Coryell Beaumont, UN000A

 

Elementary A Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (656F)

Figure Placement (126 Terminal Place)    Loop Placement (212 Terminal Place)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 Brooke Reutter Lynwood, IL070A
2 8 Sloan Householder Chester, VA054A
3 2 Dionne Chen Elk Grove, CA027A
4 11 Samantha Krusza Lynwood, IL070A
5 1 Emma Tannenbaum Brunswick, OH139A
6 4 Jaime Hahn Katy, TX194A
7 5 Emerson Rauh-Hebert Elk Grove, CA027A
8 3 Cornelia Hetherington Florham Park, NJ010A
9 13 Anna Borcherding Florham Park, NJ010A
10 15 Michaela Martinez Vernon, CT045A
11 12 Alison Maitlen Glendale, CA038A
12 9 Sara Bass Columbia, MO016A
13 7 Jade Pierce Hudson, MA023A
14 10 Gabrielle Eskew Casselberry, FL085A
15 14 Karol Garcia Houston, TX182A

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Figures / Loops Combined - Final (662F)

Figure Placement (132 Terminal Place)    Loop Placement (218 Terminal Place)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Tyler Middendorf Glenwood, IL097A
2 4 Xaivier Villa Winingear Columbia, MO016A

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (664F)

Figure Placement (134 Terminal Place)    Loop Placement (220 Terminal Place)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Cheyanne Lowery Aurora, IL010A
2 18 Antonia Roldan Orlando, FL118A
3 17 Ashlyn Nordquist Canton, MI114A
4 12 Jada Bell Chico, CA048A
5 7 Scarlett Caffee Tarpon Springs, FL226A
6 13 Gabrielle Farrugia Waterford, MI001A
7 15 Avida Martinez Orange, CA102A
8 16 Celeste Burnett Chester, VA054A
9 10 Alexandra Mello Whitman, MA052A
10 11 Anna Miller Delanco, NJ001A
11 14 Farris Hovater Bremerton, WA053A
12 5 Kira Bartlebaugh Midlothian, VA084A
13 4 Alice Antony Rohnert Park, CA140A
14 9 Dior Chen Elk Grove, CA027A
15 8 Molly Ristig Lynden, WA009A
16 3 Chelsea Miller Roseburg, OR051A
17 1 Macy Cooper Chico, CA048A
18 6 Hayley Bragg Flint, MI010A

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures / Loops Combined - Final (666F)

Figure Placement (136 Terminal Place)    Loop Placement (222 Terminal Place)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Micah Crim Ashland, VA082A
2 5 Benjamin Thoburn Ashland, VA082A
3 1 Thailer McLeod Auburn, WA021A
4 3 Darius Sanders Glenwood, IL097A
5 6 Jayanthesh Kalmat Brighton, MI040A
6 4 Christopher Butler Roseville, CA147A

 

Freshman A Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (668F)

Figure Placement (138 Terminal Place)    Loop Placement (224 Terminal Place)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 7 Madison Kellis Spring, TX231A
2 16 Gabriella Seidel Plainfield, CT043A
3 2 Brea Brodoski Ukiah, CA148A
4 4 Kristen Hearrold Taunton, MA043A
5 1 Gillian Muldoon Florham Park, NJ010A
6 8 Korissa Shade Waterford, MI001A
7 14 Cassandra Schuler-Tate Ukiah, CA148A
8 12 Sydney Binkley Ukiah, CA148A
9 10 Ramona Schuler-Tate Ukiah, CA148A
10 18 Destiny Neill-Susko Roseville, CA147A
11 5 Maura Korusek Ashland, VA082A
12 17 Sarah Van Bibber Ashland, VA082A
13 15 Melia Conners Canton, MI114A
14 11 Gabriella Curran Kissimmee, FL133A
15 9 Keyleigh Reichert Columbia, MO016A
16 6 Natalie Chen Orange, CA102A

 

Sophomore A Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (670F)

Figure Placement (140 Terminal Place)    Loop Placement (226 Terminal Place)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Shanel Wofford Lynnwood, WA019A
2 13 Naomi Garcia High Point, NC051A
3 9 Megan Abraham Roseville, CA147A
4 6 Amanda Smyser Canton, MI114A
5 4 Kayla Kolacz N. Tonawanda, NY001A
6 15 Alyssa Kolacz N. Tonawanda, NY001A
7 14 Ashley Davis Orange, CA102A
8 10 Taisya Cimini Tyngsboro, MA051A
9 11 Lillia Lundgren Auburn, WA021A
10 2 Kaitlyn Quaglia Greensboro, NC037A
11 7 Francesca Lies Ventura, CA160A
12 8 Lauren Johnson Eden, NC071A
13 12 Allysa Fenner Roseville, CA147A
14 3 Lena Fong Chico, CA048A

 

JrWC Men Figures - Panel 1 - International (878C)

23B - LIF-RIB Counter    36A - ROF-LIF Para. Dbl. 3s    38B - LOF-RIF Para. Loop    40A - ROF-LIF Para. Bracket   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 103 Charles Hamblin Portland, OR001A
2 104 Ian Heersink Plymouth, IN022A
3 101 Aditya Seth Sacramento, CA098A
4 105 Mark Adams Ukiah, CA148A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Billy Mastriano    Robin Orcutt    John Rangel   

 

Jr Men Figures - Panel 1 - International (879C)

23B - LIF-RIB Counter    36A - ROF-LIF Para. Dbl. 3s    38B - LOF-RIF Para. Loop    40A - ROF-LIF Para. Bracket   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 201 Matthew Mason Mesquite, TX020A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Billy Mastriano    Robin Orcutt    John Rangel   

 

JrWC Women Figures - Panel 2 - International (880C)

20B - LOF-ROB Rocker    37A - ROB-LIB Para. Dbl. 3s    31B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Loop    40A - ROF-LIF Para. Bracket   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 105 Emma Gloudeman Roseville, CA147A
2 112 Gabriella Permatteo Hudson, MA023A
3 102 Larissa Unganst Richmond, VA098A
4 103 Joy Mason Mentor On The Lake, OH055A
5 116 Brea Brodoski Ukiah, CA148A
6 114 Jessica Carstens-Kass Columbia, MO016A
7 123 Gabriella Seidel Plainfield, CT043A
8 104 Ryleigh Roberts Richmond, VA098A
9 106 Brianna Seidel Plainfield, CT043A
10 124 Natasha Kacharia Lynnwood, WA019A
11 122 Maya Baker Richmond, VA098A
12 125 Cassandra Schuler-Tate Ukiah, CA148A
13 121 Anna Cao Waterford, MI001A
14 108 Shannon Keys Columbia, MO016A
15 111 Ashley Davis Orange, CA102A
16 110 Miranda Harding-Scudder Ashland, VA082A
17 118 Rebecca Jones Ashland, VA082A
18 107 Samantha Marshall Richmond, VA098A
19 109 Caitlin Ross Kissimmee, FL133A
20 115 Shanel Wofford Lynnwood, WA019A
21 117 Valentyna Stadnik Livonia, MI028A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Lisa Holderbaugh    Michael Jacques    Michelle Muckey    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Junior Women Figures - Panel 2 - International (881C)

20B - LOF-ROB Rocker    37A - ROB-LIB Para. Dbl. 3s    31B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Loop    40A - ROF-LIF Para. Bracket   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 201 Megan Rosenberg Roseville, CA147A
2 208 Alicia Barnes Ukiah, CA148A
3 202 Stephanie Hutchison Portland, OR001A
4 206 Samantha Kiley Hudson, MA023A
5 209 Megan Tallent Franklin, IN020A
6 203 Cynthia Koskinen Elyria, OH002A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Lisa Holderbaugh    Michael Jacques    Michelle Muckey    Dennis Nenzda   

 

JrWC Women Free Skating - International (890C)

Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 102 Ashley Clifford Redwood City, CA043A
2 113 Alexis Herbert Lynnwood, WA019A
3 107 Sarah Massey Brookpark, OH008A
4 112 Korissa Shade Waterford, MI001A
5 105 Larissa Unganst Richmond, VA098A
6 101 Ashley Hacker Appleton, WI013A
7 114 Ryleigh Roberts Richmond, VA098A
8 103 Esha Harwalkar Lynnwood, WA019A
9 110 Maya Baker Richmond, VA098A
10 111 Cynthia Hinderscheid Tarpon Springs, FL226A
11 104 Aisling Acuna Victorville, CA158A
12 109 Jessica George Glendale, CA038A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Lisa Holderbaugh    Michael Jacques    Michelle Muckey    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Jr Women Free Skating - International (891C)

Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 204 Kalei Becker Bakersfield, CA026A
2 202 Alexa Schlackman Orange, CA102A
3 201 Elizabeth Walker Brunswick, OH139A
4 203 Stephanie Hutchison Portland, OR001A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Lisa Holderbaugh    Michael Jacques    Michelle Muckey    Dennis Nenzda   

Generated: Saturday, August 05, 2017 4:04 PM