2016 USA Roller Sports Figure Skating National Championship Results

July 24 - Aug. 06, 2016


 

Primary Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (100F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Douglas WhealonMemphis, TN001A
28Calen SimonelicPortland, OR001A
33Caden LessingOrlando, FL118A
410Christopher MillerWhitman, MA052A
51Collin WangRedwood City, CA043A
66Cooper EvansGrapevine, TX266A
72Alexander HessPortland, OR001A
84Ethan BergerHudson, MA023A
95Scotty MillsapsGlenwood, IL097A
Judges:    Judy Graves    Diane Rieben    Dottie Walsh   

 

Primary Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (102E)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
138Jade JacobsonRichmond, VA098A
212Abigail Van SwearingenOrlando, FL118A
36Lillian GardnerLynwood, IL070A
43Angelena SloanAuburn, WA021A
534Shangheng WuRedwood City, CA043A
621Lydia CastelblancoFlorham Park, NJ010A
710Chloe ChenElk Grove, CA027A
823Ariya GuptaLynnwood, WA019A
91Sara FolsteinCasselberry, FL085A
1015Kailyn MesslerChester, VA054A
1125Sunny JiaRedwood City, CA043A
1235Rowan KingEverett, WA007A
1337Isabella SadahireRoseville, CA147A
1422Anna ShabuninaPort Richey, FL075A
157Kathy WangRedwood City, CA043A
1616Xochitl WilliamsUkiah, CA148A
1724Alexis HayesMidlothian, VA084A
189Laura MillerWhitman, MA052A
1914Anya MaheshLynnwood, WA019A
2013Rylie WhiteOrange, CA102A
2117Anya MehtaLynnwood, WA019A
2231Aviana NaveoKissimmee, FL133A
234Mackenzie DejarnettOrange, CA102A
2418Haylee HoseaFlint, MI010A
2536Ava PittsPiedmont, SC150A
2620Lilyana SolorzanoTaunton, MA043A
2728Kimberly WaltersMidlothian, VA084A
2830Chloe HuntHudson, MA023A
298Amelia GogleyKaty, TX194A
3029Kiera SandlinGrapevine, TX266A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Rachel Dols    John Hultquist   

 

Primary Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (102F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
138Jade JacobsonRichmond, VA098A
26Lillian GardnerLynwood, IL070A
315Kailyn MesslerChester, VA054A
43Angelena SloanAuburn, WA021A
512Abigail Van SwearingenOrlando, FL118A
621Lydia CastelblancoFlorham Park, NJ010A
723Ariya GuptaLynnwood, WA019A
834Shangheng WuRedwood City, CA043A
9T10Chloe ChenElk Grove, CA027A
9T1Sara FolsteinCasselberry, FL085A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Judy Graves    Dottie Walsh   

 

Juvenile B Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (108F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    113B - LOB-ROB Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Douglas WhealonMemphis, TN001A
24Raphael AmadorSpring, TX231A
35Kean BarredoSacramento, CA081A
43Aiden DracassAuburn, WA021A
Judges:    Loren Black    John Cawly    Lisa Holderbaugh   

 

Juvenile B Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (110E)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    113B - LOB-ROB Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Sophia LemusMiami, FL150A
218Ellyssa RossColumbia, MO016A
314Anna BorcherdingFlorham Park, NJ010A
45Angelena SloanAuburn, WA021A
5T19Isha MehtaLynnwood, WA019A
5T21Kaelen CarterSacramento, CA081A
73Kylie RootBremerton, WA053A
828Ariya GuptaLynnwood, WA019A
913Alexis CarlyleMidlothian, VA084A
1010Kaylin RaineyPlainfield, CT043A
114Leah DavisonColumbia, MO016A
121Valerie YangCanton, MI114A
1324Teagan GansmannUnion, MO123A
1412Ariel GogleyKaty, TX194A
1522Sage O'BrienLynwood, IL070A
1611Sarah EkleColumbia, MO016A
1716Holly BowmanRichland, WA029A
182Amanda LynchSan Bernardino, CA076A
198Sarah WellockPortland, OR001A
2015Paulina ChavezSan Bernardino, CA076A
219Adriana FarrugiaWaterford, MI001A
2217Olivia NullToledo, OH068A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Dennis Nendza    Dottie Walsh   

 

Juvenile B Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (110F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    9B - LIF-ROB 3s    113A - ROB-LOB Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
118Ellyssa RossColumbia, MO016A
26Sophia LemusMiami, FL150A
314Anna BorcherdingFlorham Park, NJ010A
421Kaelen CarterSacramento, CA081A
519Isha MehtaLynnwood, WA019A
63Kylie RootBremerton, WA053A
75Angelena SloanAuburn, WA021A
828Ariya GuptaLynnwood, WA019A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Judy Graves    Cecelia Kelley   

 

Juvenile A Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (112F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8    8B - LOF-RIB 3s    11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Sean FolsteinCasselberry, FL085A
22Colby CoryellUN000A
31Vance YoungrenBurlington, WA064A
45Robert HamblinPortland, OR001A
Judges:    Loren Black    Diane Brown    John Gustafson   

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (114E)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8    8B - LOF-RIB 3s    11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
116Sophia StroudRichmond, VA098A
27Sloan HouseholderRichmond, VA098A
3T8Lillian GardnerLynwood, IL070A
3T17Evelyn OtinianoSpring, TX231A
55Emerson Rauh HebertElk Grove, CA027A
63Eva TannenbaumBrunswick, OH139A
79Karol GarciaHouston, TX182A
818Cindy WangRedwood City, CA043A
94Michaela MartinezVernon, CT045A
1015Makenzie BinkleyUkiah, CA148A
1113Gabrielle ZawackiCudahy, WI052A
121Gabrielle EskewCasselberry, FL085A
1310Sophia SciarraDelanco, NJ001A
1414Ella BergerHudson, MA023A
15T6Elsie StevensPortland, OR001A
15T12Madison MorePortland, OR001A
172Kaicy WildePortland, OR001A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Lona Dennis    Sylvia Haffke   

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (114F)

9B - LIF-ROB 3s    10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    26B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Sloan HouseholderRichmond, VA098A
216Sophia StroudRichmond, VA098A
38Lillian GardnerLynwood, IL070A
43Eva TannenbaumBrunswick, OH139A
55Emerson Rauh HebertElk Grove, CA027A
617Evelyn OtinianoSpring, TX231A
79Karol GarciaHouston, TX182A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Judy Graves    Dottie Walsh   

 

Elementary B Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (120F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    9B - LIF-ROB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Patrick GallowayRichmond, VA098A
23Jeffrey MoatsWaterford, MI001A
37Bradford BelfioreCitrus Heights, CA088A
4T2Ryan DuongRedwood City, CA043A
4T8Mekhi JohnsonGlenwood, IL097A
66Rahul ParekhMemphis, TN001A
74Thomas JacquettePortland, OR001A
Judges:    Diane Brown    John Rangel    Al Taglang   

 

Elementary B Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (122E)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    9B - LIF-ROB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
132Dionne ChenElk Grove, CA027A
216Sara BassColumbia, MO016A
317Melia ConnersCanton, MI114A
43Alison MaitlenGlendale, CA038A
531Reese DeschryverLivonia, MI028A
69Mikayla LopezRoseville, CA147A
719Lauren EissingOrange, CA102A
85Anna MillerDelanco, NJ001A
98Mari DeschryverLivonia, MI028A
1018Jordyn LessingOrlando, FL118A
1115Marie AmadorSpring, TX231A
122Alexiya MikerinaSarasota, FL128A
1333Marianna RalkoCanton, MI114A
1413Courtney MirandaPlainfield, CT043A
1524Madeline PatawaranOberlin, OH162A
1610Susie MacKayPortland, OR001A
1721Sonakshi AggarwalFlorham Park, NJ010A
1822Macy CooperChico, CA048A
191Clara BrunoAurora, IL010A
2025Farris HovaterBremerton, WA053A
216Shimona GuptaRohnert Park, CA140A
2212Robin ChanKendall Park, NJ021A
2311Sarah DudleyPort Richey, FL075A
244Bailey GolemanPortland, OR001A
2530Kelly GarrettGrapevine, TX266A
Judges:    Lona Dennis    Cecelia Kelley    Billy Mastriano   

 

Elementary B Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (122F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s    11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Mari DeschryverLivonia, MI028A
219Lauren EissingOrange, CA102A
317Melia ConnersCanton, MI114A
416Sara BassColumbia, MO016A
532Dionne ChenElk Grove, CA027A
69Mikayla LopezRoseville, CA147A
731Reese DeschryverLivonia, MI028A
85Anna MillerDelanco, NJ001A
93Alison MaitlenGlendale, CA038A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Gary Callahan    John Lehni   

 

Elementary A Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (124F)

9A - RIF-LOB 3s    10B - LOF-ROF Dbl. 3s    22A - ROF-LOB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Aditya SethSacramento, CA098A
22Noah ZhengColumbia, MO016A
33Mark AdamsUkiah, CA148A
41Ryo IshiguroRedwood City, CA043A
54Gauge PhillipsBremerton, WA053A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Rachel Dols    John Lehni   

 

Elementary A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (126E)

9A - RIF-LOB 3s    10B - LOF-ROF Dbl. 3s    22A - ROF-LOB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
115Madison KellisSpring, TX231A
2T5Casandra Schuler-TateUkiah, CA148A
2T14Gabriella SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
416Sydney BinkleyUkiah, CA148A
525Brea BrodoskiUkiah, CA148A
621Keyleigh ReichertColumbia, MO016A
710Brooke ReutterJefferson City, MO017A
818Katherine ShabuninaPort Richey, FL075A
98Haley GouldHudson, MA023A
101Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville, CA147A
1112Sabrina HealyRoseville, CA147A
1219Bethany MelloWhitman, MA052A
137Dalia DiazOrlando, FL118A
1420Emma TannenbaumBrunswick, OH139A
153Jade PierceHudson, MA023A
1622Aimee HernandezSan Bernardino, CA076A
179Samantha KruszaLynwood, IL070A
184Jaime HahnKaty, TX194A
1911Cornelia HetheringtonFlorham Park, NJ010A
2017Emberlee McPherronEverett, WA007A
212Kylie McGrawBremerton, WA053A
2223Evelyn WellockPortland, OR001A
2324Mayline GarciaHouston, TX182A
Judges:    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Verna Quaranto   

 

Elementary A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (126F)

8B - LOF-RIB 3s    19A - RIF-LOB Bracket    27B - LIOF-RIOB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
125Brea BrodoskiUkiah, CA148A
25Casandra Schuler-TateUkiah, CA148A
318Katherine ShabuninaPort Richey, FL075A
48Haley GouldHudson, MA023A
510Brooke ReutterJefferson City, MO017A
621Keyleigh ReichertColumbia, MO016A
715Madison KellisSpring, TX231A
814Gabriella SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
916Sydney BinkleyUkiah, CA148A
Judges:    John Hultquist    Janet Jordan    Diane Rieben   

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (132F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    8A - ROF-LIB 3s    12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Nikash ShankarRedwood City, CA043A
25Robert DanielsAshland, VA082A
36Carter ZawackiCudahy, WI052A
44David Pech-CardosRedwood City, CA043A
52Harnoor MannChico, CA048A
63Karim MuhammadGlenwood, IL097A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Cecelia Kelley   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (134E)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    8A - ROF-LIB 3s    12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Kaitlyn QuagliaGreensboro, NC037A
225Lena FongChico, CA048A
35Bailey ArmentroutSpring, TX231A
47Taisya CiminiTyngsboro, MA051A
535Bria MillerSarasota, FL128A
627Cheyanne LoweryAurora, IL010A
71Rithika MuralidharanSt. Louis Park, MN010A
821Kelsey BensonAurora, IL010A
926Kira BartlebaughMidlothian, VA084A
1037Camila OrtizKaty, TX194A
119Claire HuWest Chester, OH191A
122Megan AbrahamRoseville, CA147A
1316Victoria DorseyFranklin, IN020A
1418Avida MartinezOrange, CA102A
1530Jennifer PerryTaunton, MA043A
1611Emily RistigAuburn, WA021A
1732Gabrielle FarrugiaWaterford, MI001A
183Celeste BurnettChester, VA054A
1936Alice AntonyRohnert Park, CA140A
2034Molly RistigAuburn, WA021A
2138Kayla HerbSchenectady, NY010A
2233Michaela MuldoonFlorham Park, NJ010A
2328Sayra HerreraGrapevine, TX266A
2417Ananya GuptaGrapevine, TX266A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Rachel Dols    Janet Jordan   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (134F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s    11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Kaitlyn QuagliaGreensboro, NC037A
25Bailey ArmentroutSpring, TX231A
31Rithika MuralidharanSt. Louis Park, MN010A
425Lena FongChico, CA048A
535Bria MillerSarasota, FL128A
621Kelsey BensonAurora, IL010A
77Taisya CiminiTyngsboro, MA051A
827Cheyanne LoweryAurora, IL010A
926Kira BartlebaughMidlothian, VA084A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Sylvia Haffke    Paul McElhiney   

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (136F)

4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8    19B - LIF-ROB Bracket    28A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Keaton MitchellLynnwood, WA019A
210Micah CrimAshland, VA082A
34Satva ShahRoseville, CA147A
48Ryan HeersinkLivonia, MI028A
55Benjamin ThoburnAshland, VA082A
612Christopher ButlerRoseville, CA147A
76Joshua StadlerLivonia, MI028A
83Darius SandersGlenwood, IL097A
99Satya KarriRohnert Park, CA140A
101Jayanthesh KalmatBrighton, MI040A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Paul McElhiney   

 

Freshman A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (138E)

18B - LOF-RIB Bracket    22A - ROF-LOB Counter    29B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1T23Ramona Schuler-TateUkiah, CA148A
1T24Caitlin RossKissimmee, FL133A
319Korissa ShadeWaterford, MI001A
412Ashley DavisOrange, CA102A
55Samantha MarshallRichmond, VA098A
617Naomi GarciaHigh Point, NC051A
720Maura KorusekAshland, VA082A
825Ryleigh RobertsRichmond, VA098A
99Ciera PearsonUkiah, CA148A
1026Amy HesselbrockWest Chester, OH191A
1122Monica KellnerWest Chester, OH191A
1215Hanna JointOrlando, FL118A
131Miranda Harding-ScudderAshland, VA082A
148Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park, NJ010A
1527Julianna JohnsonCasselberry, FL085A
1621Natalie ChenOrange, CA102A
174Gabriella CurranKissimmee, FL133A
182Heylee UnangstUkiah, CA148A
19T11Sarah Van BibberAshland, VA082A
19T16Mattison HydeSummit, IL035A
213Valentyna StadnikLivonia, MI028A
2214Claudia WangRedwood City, CA043A
2310Pelageya WilliamsBrighton, MI040A
247Jennifer HebertTaunton, MA043A
2513Paulina WilliamsBrighton, MI040A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Michael Jacques    Al Taglang   

 

Freshman A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (138F)

13B - LIB-RIB Dbl 3    23A - RIF-LIB Counter    32B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
124Caitlin RossKissimmee, FL133A
225Ryleigh RobertsRichmond, VA098A
35Samantha MarshallRichmond, VA098A
4T17Naomi GarciaHigh Point, NC051A
4T12Ashley DavisOrange, CA102A
623Ramona Schuler-TateUkiah, CA148A
79Ciera PearsonUkiah, CA148A
820Maura KorusekAshland, VA082A
919Korissa ShadeWaterford, MI001A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Sylvia Haffke    Robert Maya   

 

Sophomore A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (140E)

12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s    19A - RIF-LOB Bracket    23B - LIF-RIB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110Rebecca SimLaurel, MD025A
2T11Shannon KeysColumbia, MO016A
2T22Alicia BarnesUkiah, CA148A
44Anna CaoWaterford, MI001A
518Shanel WoffordLynnwood, WA019A
627Amanda SmyserCanton, MI114A
76Lillia LundgrenAuburn, WA021A
826Rebecca JonesAshland, VA082A
98Katelyn RodgersTaunton, MA043A
1016Alyssa KolaczN. Tonawanda, NY001A
1121Kayla KolaczN. Tonawanda, NY001A
1217Cassandra SeidelSpring, TX231A
1324Maria CookBrookpark, OH008A
143Natasha KachariaLynnwood, WA019A
151Angelique RossSacramento, CA098A
162Maya BakerRichmond, VA098A
1712Sally WalshWaterford, MI001A
1815Lauren ZaleskiLorain, OH021A
1923Adelaide HolensteinPortland, OR001A
209Kaylee BroganBrighton, MI040A
217Katelynn IsbornSacramento, CA098A
225Emily SpellmanHudson, MA023A
2313Charlotte KingsCitrus Heights, CA088A
2419Francesca LiesVentura, CA160A
2520Lauren JohnsonKernersville, NC113A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Dennis Nendza   

 

Sophomore A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (140F)

13A - RIB-LIB Dbl 3    28B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Dbl. 3s    33A - RIOF-LIOB Serp. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
126Rebecca JonesAshland, VA082A
227Amanda SmyserCanton, MI114A
34Anna CaoWaterford, MI001A
418Shanel WoffordLynnwood, WA019A
511Shannon KeysColumbia, MO016A
622Alicia BarnesUkiah, CA148A
78Katelyn RodgersTaunton, MA043A
810Rebecca SimLaurel, MD025A
96Lillia LundgrenAuburn, WA021A
Judges:    Lona Dennis    Cecelia Kelley    Al Taglang   

 

Novice B Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (142F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Richard JohnsonMidlothian, VA084A
211Ronald DoranSt. Louis Park, MN010A
36Bryce PearsonLincoln, NE041A
44Christopher ScurtiMarysville, WA010A
512Michael McDanielFranklin, IN020A
6T1Daniel TravisonAuburn, WA021A
6T2Michael EveringSt. Louis, MO024A
87Albert RoemerDelanco, NJ001A
93Kenneth MateasAurora, IL010A
1010Kyle DavisPortland, OR001A
Judges:    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan    Paul McElhiney   

 

Novice B Women Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (144E)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Cassidy McBrideGreensboro, NC037A
212Patricia PaetzMiami, FL150A
325Elaine SuColumbia, MO016A
410Ashley Morgan-BrochuTaunton, MA043A
524Jonele WestgateTaunton, MA043A
617Donna McBrideDelanco, NJ001A
731Lisa RosadoLaurel, MD025A
832Patricia GravesFountain Valley, CA129A
915Shannon HartkemeyerWest Chester, OH191A
108Sarah ThompsonGlendale, AZ026A
1123Allison JonesAshland, VA082A
126Vanessa YoungTaunton, MA043A
1316Stephanie GogleyKaty, TX194A
1419Amanda CassellaGreensboro, NC037A
1526Meghan BoudreauPort Richey, FL075A
1627Julianne StevensPortland, OR001A
1718Larisa RudelsonColumbia, MO016A
1833Stephanie SchroederEverett, WA007A
1920Lori EberweinTaunton, MA043A
2029Susan HennessyLorain, OH021A
2135Tami ScurtiMarysville, WA010A
223Nanci PellinSt. Louis, MO024A
2311Cynthia TohmSt. Louis Park, MN010A
2413Colleen BowmanRichland, WA029A
2534Marissa BowdenElyria, OH002A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    John Lehni    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Novice B Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (144F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Cassidy McBrideGreensboro, NC037A
210Ashley Morgan-BrochuTaunton, MA043A
324Jonele WestgateTaunton, MA043A
425Elaine SuColumbia, MO016A
532Patricia GravesFountain Valley, CA129A
631Lisa RosadoLaurel, MD025A
712Patricia PaetzMiami, FL150A
817Donna McBrideDelanco, NJ001A
915Shannon HartkemeyerWest Chester, OH191A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Judy Graves    Marsha Neary   

 

Novice A Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (146F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Aaron GogleyKaty, TX194A
23Robert HeeleyAurora, IL010A
34Christopher MorePortland, OR001A
45Patrick DoyleKaty, TX194A
52Jishi ChenRedwood City, CA043A
Judges:    Judy Graves    Cecelia Kelley    Verna Quaranto   

 

Novice A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (148F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
115Hazel InmanAuburn, WA021A
23Michelle WildePortland, OR001A
311Robin VanrotzTaunton, MA043A
42Samantha Jo MartinChico, CA048A
5T9Cara RossKaty, TX194A
5T14Lisa LemmlerPlymouth, IN022A
710Stephanie MillerOcala, FL065A
87Penny MarchielAurora, IL010A
96Terri JohnsonLynden, WA009A
105Leighanne HerndonChico, CA048A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Bob Behrendt    Lisa Holderbaugh   

 

Classic A Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (150F)

12A - ROB-LOB Dbl. 3s    22B - LOF-ROB Counter    32A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15John HardinSpring, TX231A
27Matthew MasonMesquite, TX020A
33Andrew RoweMesquite, TX059A
46Kurt Van TineLynwood, IL070A
52David CookeOdenton, MD049A
61David LenoirAugusta, GA120A
74Christopher MorganBurnsville, MN015A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    John Lehni    John Rangel   

 

Classic A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (152F)

12A - ROB-LOB Dbl. 3s    22B - LOF-ROB Counter    32A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
111Carrie YoungrenBurlington, WA064A
29Robyn HeaterHudson, MA023A
32Kristen BissettLorain, OH021A
4T5Jessica ReeceSt. Louis, MO024A
4T8Barbara NsiahGreensboro, NC037A
612Meghan Boyce-MurphyOrlando, FL118A
71Della SheedyMarysville, WA010A
8T4Meghan RiceMidlothian, VA084A
8T10Katharine PeelingLaurel, MD025A
106Jeanette HeffnerDelanco, NJ001A
113Lisa CassidyRohnert Park, CA140A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Judy Graves    Cecelia Kelley   

 

Esquire A Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (154F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Patrick ShannonAuburn, WA021A
27Timothy GordonBrookpark, OH008A
39Martin KlimmN. Tonawanda, NY001A
43Martin MoczulewskiSt. Louis Park, MN010A
55Rex IrelandGreensboro, NC037A
66Walt GrahamNewark, DE002A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Paul McElhiney    Dottie Walsh   

 

Esquire A Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (156F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Elaina WallerPortland, OR001A
29Robyn ZarkowskiDelanco, NJ001A
31Kerri Molloy-LapponeseTaunton, MA043A
411Dawn CunkoFountain Valley, CA129A
512Ronda McLeanHampton, VA029A
65Laura BarchukRohnert Park, CA140A
7T8Debra TibbsWaco, TX350A
7T10Bethanne HigginsTaunton, MA043A
94Connie DavisBurnsville, MN015A
107Kerry WilsonGreensboro, NC037A
112Linda SoderblomSacramento, CA098A
Judges:    John Cawly    Janet Jordan    John Rangel   

 

Masters A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (158F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Timothy YankoBrookpark, OH008A
22Robert CandidoGreensboro, NC037A
37Johnathan BeckMesquite, TX059A
41James BarrettMarysville, WA010A
54Scott RogersTaunton, MA043A
65William SeablomTampa, FL024A
76Robert MartinChico, CA048A
89Jay RobinsonLaurel, MD025A
Judges:    John Lehni    Dennis Nendza    Al Taglang   

 

Masters A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (160E)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
113Wendy PridhamMelbourne, FL018A
26Gladys ShaubNewark, DE002A
315Deborah WamplerGreensboro, NC037A
45Sheryl DelgadoMerced, CA188A
514Lisa KeysMesquite, TX059A
619Carol VenitoDelanco, NJ001A
717Virginia KriehnMarysville, WA010A
84Polly SmithPortland, OR001A
9T7Aimee SidesPortland, OR001A
9T11Suzan JohnsonKernersville, NC113A
112Amy Haskins-VallinOrange, CA102A
1212Debora VailSacramento, CA098A
133Holly BarbieriNewark, DE002A
149Patricia BlackGlendale, AZ026A
1518Judie JewisonCitrus Heights, CA088A
1620Ruth WerderitschTaunton, MA043A
171Susan DwyerOdenton, MD049A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Gary Callahan    Billy Mastriano   

 

Masters A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (160F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
113Wendy PridhamMelbourne, FL018A
215Deborah WamplerGreensboro, NC037A
35Sheryl DelgadoMerced, CA188A
419Carol VenitoDelanco, NJ001A
56Gladys ShaubNewark, DE002A
617Virginia KriehnMarysville, WA010A
714Lisa KeysMesquite, TX059A
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Lisa Holderbaugh    John Lehni   

 

Veteran A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (162F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Raymond SimasTaunton, MA043A
25David BergAuburn, WA021A
34Roger WampachAurora, IL010A
46Daniel BarberGreensboro, NC037A
53Stephen LuckRohnert Park, CA140A
68William WilliamsSchenectady, NY010A
79Alan BoultonElk Grove, CA027A
81Keith KowalczykSt. Louis, MO024A
97Larry ReustleUnion, MO123A
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Marie McGee    Verna Quaranto   

 

Veteran A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (164E)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1T7Susan HopkinsOdenton, MD049A
1T17Laura AlbaughBrookpark, OH008A
33Rosemarie Harrison GoshSchenectady, NY010A
48Irene SchillbergTaunton, MA043A
56Paula SolobyMount Laurel, NJ082A
612Joanne FosterMarysville, WA010A
718Susan LippolisLanham, MD008A
82Linda CampbellDelanco, NJ001A
910Susan LuckRohnert Park, CA140A
101Coral LearLorain, OH021A
1120Peggy CainSioux City, IA004A
12T4Nancy MarchCasselberry, FL085A
12T16Nancy FairbanksKissimmee, FL133A
1414Darlene OstewikDelanco, NJ001A
155Teresa PurvisLombard, IL128A
1619Dee-Anne RojeskiRedwood City, CA043A
Judges:    John Gustafson    Lisa Holderbaugh    John Cawly   

 

Veteran A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (164F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Susan HopkinsOdenton, MD049A
28Irene SchillbergTaunton, MA043A
36Paula SolobyMount Laurel, NJ082A
417Laura AlbaughBrookpark, OH008A
53Rosemarie Harrison GoshSchenectady, NY010A
612Joanne FosterMarysville, WA010A
718Susan LippolisLanham, MD008A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Gary Callahan    Marsha Neary   

 

Premier A Gold Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (166F)

9A - RIF-LOB 3s    24B - LOIF-RIOF Para. 8    27A - RIOF-LIOB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Kurt Van TineLynwood, IL070A
26Andrew RoweMesquite, TX059A
33David CookeOdenton, MD049A
42David LenoirAugusta, GA120A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Cecelia Kelley   

 

Premier A Gold Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (168F)

9A - RIF-LOB 3s    24B - LOIF-RIOF Para. 8    27A - RIOF-LIOB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
111Meghan RiceMidlothian, VA084A
25Carrie YoungrenBurlington, WA064A
37Barbara NsiahGreensboro, NC037A
49Katharine PeelingLaurel, MD025A
56Kathy FrombachDonora, PA168A
63Jessica ReeceSt. Louis, MO024A
78Diane SavickasKissimmee, FL133A
81Lisa CassidyRohnert Park, CA140A
94Ronda McLeanHampton, VA029A
1010Lisa LemmlerPlymouth, IN022A
112Penny MarchielAurora, IL010A
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Verna Quaranto    Dottie Walsh   

 

Premier A Silver Men Figures - Panel 3 - Elimination (170E)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    105B - LOIOF-RIOIF Dbl. Change Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
113Curt CratonFountain Valley, CA129A
214Larry SchillbergTaunton, MA043A
38James BatesGlendale, AZ026A
420Michael SheedyMarysville, WA010A
56Robert HeeleyAurora, IL010A
619Robert CandidoGreensboro, NC037A
74Keith KowalczykSt. Louis, MO024A
817Roger WampachAurora, IL010A
911James BarrettMarysville, WA010A
1018Patrick DoyleKaty, TX194A
1115Joseph OttPinellas Park, FL033A
123David HankersonCasselberry, FL085A
139Johnathan BeckMesquite, TX059A
145William SeablomTampa, FL024A
1510Daniel BarberGreensboro, NC037A
162Martin KlimmN. Tonawanda, NY001A
171Robert MartinChico, CA048A
1816William ThompsonBurnsville, MN015A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Marsha Neary    John Rangel   

 

Premier A Silver Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (170F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    105A - ROIOF-LIOIF Dbl. Change Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
114Larry SchillbergTaunton, MA043A
28James BatesGlendale, AZ026A
313Curt CratonFountain Valley, CA129A
420Michael SheedyMarysville, WA010A
519Robert CandidoGreensboro, NC037A
66Robert HeeleyAurora, IL010A
74Keith KowalczykSt. Louis, MO024A
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza    Al Taglang   

 

Premier A Silver Women Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (172E)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    105B - LOIOF-RIOIF Dbl. Change Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1T2Nancy ManningGlendale, AZ026A
1T9Diane SavickasKissimmee, FL133A
310Dina GuidishBrookpark, OH008A
428Debra BleeFountain Valley, CA129A
514Wendy PridhamMelbourne, FL018A
6T13Lona DennisMarysville, WA010A
6T18Laura AlbaughBrookpark, OH008A
812Robin OrcuttTaunton, MA043A
929Twila RobinsonLaurel, MD025A
107Susan HopkinsOdenton, MD049A
1131Kerri Molloy-LapponeseTaunton, MA043A
1211Gladys ShaubNewark, DE002A
1327M Bernice LeibowitzGreenacres, FL062A
1425Dorothy DeremerTaunton, MA043A
1530Robyn ZarkowskiDelanco, NJ001A
1615Sheryl DelgadoMerced, CA188A
173Suzan JohnsonKernersville, NC113A
185Coral LearLorain, OH021A
1916Lynda FairmanHampton, VA029A
2024Carol VenitoDelanco, NJ001A
2126Joanne FosterMarysville, WA010A
226Laura BarchukRohnert Park, CA140A
2320Susan LippolisLanham, MD008A
248Connie DavisBurnsville, MN015A
2521Peggy CainSioux City, IA004A
Judges:    Lisa Holderbaugh    Dennis Nendza    Al Taglang   

 

Premier A Silver Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (172F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    105A - ROIOF-LIOIF Dbl. Change Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
118Laura AlbaughBrookpark, OH008A
210Dina GuidishBrookpark, OH008A
32Nancy ManningGlendale, AZ026A
49Diane SavickasKissimmee, FL133A
513Lona DennisMarysville, WA010A
614Wendy PridhamMelbourne, FL018A
728Debra BleeFountain Valley, CA129A
812Robin OrcuttTaunton, MA043A
929Twila RobinsonLaurel, MD025A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Verna Quaranto    Dottie Walsh   

 

Golden A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (174E)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Larry SchillbergTaunton, MA043A
26Stanley LeibowitzGreenacres, FL062A
3T14Leibl CohenSt. Louis Park, MN010A
3T20Leo BrehmFairhaven, MA049A
515Joseph ChesterKissimmee, FL133A
63James TurnerButler, WI057A
72Joseph VillaneCasselberry, FL085A
811Robert SittonPortland, OR001A
918Lawrence MadsonBrookpark, OH008A
108Ross BermanWaterford, MI001A
1119Robert MarrellaPortland, OR001A
127William ThompsonBurnsville, MN015A
139William HunterCitrus Heights, CA088A
144Warren RoppOrange, CA102A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Cecelia Kelley    Marie McGee   

 

Golden A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (174F)

1A - ROIF-LOIF Change 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Larry SchillbergTaunton, MA043A
26Stanley LeibowitzGreenacres, FL062A
33James TurnerButler, WI057A
414Leibl CohenSt. Louis Park, MN010A
515Joseph ChesterKissimmee, FL133A
620Leo BrehmFairhaven, MA049A
Judges:    John Lehni    Dennis Nendza    Al Taglang   

 

Golden A Women Figures - Panel 3 - Elimination (176E)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
131M Bernice LeibowitzGreenacres, FL062A
228Florance AdamsBurnsville, MN015A
316Linda MartinFranklin, IN020A
414Deborah HowardCasselberry, FL085A
52Susan LoggheMarysville, WA010A
64Irene JohnsonKissimmee, FL133A
711Kathy ReedPortland, OR001A
824Carol ChesterKissimmee, FL133A
932Yvonne PricePortland, OR001A
1022Clare WattsFranklin, IN020A
1112Mary ColbowBrunswick, OH139A
125Janis BarnettFountain Valley, CA129A
1327Alice CohenKendall Park, NJ021A
1417Sheila ProcidaDelanco, NJ001A
1520Patricia SangilloTyngsboro, MA051A
1623Madeline HunterCitrus Heights, CA088A
179Victoria SkahillLaurel, MD025A
1813Adel LewisCitrus Heights, CA088A
196Johanna BaryczWaterford, MI001A
201Janie PolowykBrookpark, OH008A
2118Marta SchultzSioux City, IA004A
2221Diane RiebenAuburn, WA021A
2330Mavis RedmanMarysville, WA010A
247Therese MarshallDelanco, NJ001A
2526Lillian EikenburgBrookpark, OH008A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Janet Jordan    Paul McElhiney   

 

Golden A Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (176F)

1A - ROIF-LOIF Change 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Irene JohnsonKissimmee, FL133A
231M Bernice LeibowitzGreenacres, FL062A
324Carol ChesterKissimmee, FL133A
411Kathy ReedPortland, OR001A
52Susan LoggheMarysville, WA010A
628Florance AdamsBurnsville, MN015A
714Deborah HowardCasselberry, FL085A
816Linda MartinFranklin, IN020A
932Yvonne PricePortland, OR001A
Judges:    John Cawly    John Rangel    Dottie Walsh   

 

JrWC Men Figures - Panel 1 - International (179C)

20B - LOF-ROB Rocker    37A - ROB-LIB Para. Dbl. 3s    31B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Loop    40A - ROF-LIF Para. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1102Deven JacobsonRichmond, VA098A
2103Ian HeersinkLivonia, MI028A
3104Charles HamblinPortland, OR001A
4101Benson KuanSpring, TX231A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Lisa Holderbaugh    John Hultquist    Dennis Nendza    Verna Quaranto   

 

Junior Men Figures - Panel 1 - International (181C)

20B - LOF-ROB Rocker    37A - ROB-LIB Para. Dbl. 3s    31B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Loop    40A - ROF-LIF Para. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1201Michael ReinhartOrange, CA102A
2202Matthew ChapmanSt. Louis Park, MN010A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Lisa Holderbaugh    John Hultquist    Dennis Nendza    Verna Quaranto   

 

World Class Men Figures - Panel 2 - International (182C)

22A - ROF-LOB Counter    37B - LOB-RIB Para. Dbl. 3s    38A - ROF-LIF Para. Loop    41B - LOB-RIB Para. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Ian HeersinkLivonia, MI028A
21Josiah BishopChester, VA054A
34Dylan GrubbChester, VA054A
Judges:    Judy Graves    Lisa Holderbaugh    Michael Jacques    Marsha Neary    Dottie Walsh   

 

JrWC Women Figures - Panel 2 - International (183C)

23B - LIF-RIB Counter    36A - ROF-LIF Para. Dbl. 3s    38B - LOF-RIF Para. Loop    40A - ROF-LIF Para. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1116Gabriella PermatteoHudson, MA023A
2103Emma GloudemanRoseville, CA147A
3115Larissa UnangstUkiah, CA148A
4108Joy MasonMentor On The Lake, OH055A
5106Jessica Carstens-KassColumbia, MO016A
6105Natasha KachariaLynnwood, WA019A
7104Brianna SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
8120Samantha MarshallRichmond, VA098A
9107Megan RosenbergRoseville, CA147A
10109Jillian KamphuisOrange, CA102A
11112Shannon KeysColumbia, MO016A
12114Ryleigh RobertsRichmond, VA098A
13102Maya BakerRichmond, VA098A
14117Shanel WoffordLynnwood, WA019A
15118Miranda Harding-ScudderAshland, VA082A
16121Shannon FaganPlainfield, CT043A
17119Valentyna StadnikLivonia, MI028A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Sylvia Haffke    John Lehni    Marsha Neary   

 

World Class Women Figures - Panel 1 - International (184C)

20A - ROF-LOB Rocker    37B - LOB-RIB Para. Dbl. 3s    38A - ROF-LIF Para. Loop    41B - LOB-RIB Para. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Kayla RodriguezDelanco, NJ001A
212Emma TrentColumbia, MO016A
39Caitlin MitchersonTarpon Springs, FL226A
413Larissa UnangstUkiah, CA148A
55Candice CliffordRedwood City, CA043A
62Courtney KennedyKendall Park, NJ021A
73Amanda EngelLombard, IL128A
811Siobhan BoismierPort Richey, FL075A
910Alicia BarnesUkiah, CA148A
106Allison ZaleskiLorain, OH021A
118Megan TallentFranklin, IN020A
121Stephanie HutchisonPortland, OR001A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Billy Mastriano    Verna Quaranto   

 

Junior Women Figures - Panel 2 - International (185C)

23B - LIF-RIB Counter    36A - ROF-LIF Para. Dbl. 3s    38B - LOF-RIF Para. Loop    40A - ROF-LIF Para. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1207Amanda EngelLombard, IL128A
2206Stephanie HutchisonPortland, OR001A
3204Alicia BarnesUkiah, CA148A
4201Megan TallentFranklin, IN020A
5202Rebecca SilverRichmond, VA098A
6203Allison ZaleskiLorain, OH021A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Sylvia Haffke    John Lehni    Marsha Neary   

 

Primary Boys Loops - Panel 5 - Final (186F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Douglas WhealonMemphis, TN001A
23Alexander HessPortland, OR001A
32Scotty MillsapsGlenwood, IL097A
Judges:    Judy Graves    Diane Rieben    Dottie Walsh   

 

Primary Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Elimination (188E)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Angelena SloanAuburn, WA021A
23Kailyn MesslerChester, VA054A
38Lillian GardnerLynwood, IL070A
415Abigail Van SwearingenOrlando, FL118A
51Xochitl WilliamsUkiah, CA148A
66Anna ShabuninaPort Richey, FL075A
77Alexis HayesMidlothian, VA084A
89Lydia CastelblancoFlorham Park, NJ010A
918Aviana NaveoKissimmee, FL133A
1012Kimberly WaltersMidlothian, VA084A
115Rowan KingEverett, WA007A
1217Haylee HoseaFlint, MI010A
134Mackenzie DejarnettOrange, CA102A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Rachel Dols    John Hultquist   

 

Primary Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Final (188F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Angelena SloanAuburn, WA021A
215Abigail Van SwearingenOrlando, FL118A
33Kailyn MesslerChester, VA054A
48Lillian GardnerLynwood, IL070A
56Anna ShabuninaPort Richey, FL075A
61Xochitl WilliamsUkiah, CA148A
Judges:    Robert Maya    Dennis Nendza    Al Taglang   

 

Juvenile B Boys Loops - Panel 5 - Final (194F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Douglas WhealonMemphis, TN001A
22Raphael AmadorSpring, TX231A
33Aiden DracassAuburn, WA021A
Judges:    Loren Black    John Cawly    Lisa Holderbaugh   

 

Juvenile B Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Elimination (196E)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
117Kylie RootBremerton, WA053A
26Angelena SloanAuburn, WA021A
35Valerie YangCanton, MI114A
413Evelyn OtinianoSpring, TX231A
518Alexis CarlyleMidlothian, VA084A
612Kaylin RaineyPlainfield, CT043A
715Sarah EkleColumbia, MO016A
82Isha MehtaLynnwood, WA019A
911Anna BorcherdingFlorham Park, NJ010A
101Ariel GogleyKaty, TX194A
1120Sophia LemusMiami, FL150A
129Ariya GuptaLynnwood, WA019A
1319Sarah WellockPortland, OR001A
1416Adriana FarrugiaWaterford, MI001A
158Amanda LynchSan Bernardino, CA076A
164Leah DavisonColumbia, MO016A
Judges:    Loren Black    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Al Taglang   

 

Juvenile B Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Final (196F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Angelena SloanAuburn, WA021A
25Valerie YangCanton, MI114A
317Kylie RootBremerton, WA053A
418Alexis CarlyleMidlothian, VA084A
513Evelyn OtinianoSpring, TX231A
612Kaylin RaineyPlainfield, CT043A
715Sarah EkleColumbia, MO016A
Judges:    Robin Orcutt    Verna Quaranto    Dottie Walsh   

 

Juvenile A Boys Loops - Panel 5 - Final (198F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Vance YoungrenBurlington, WA064A
22Sean FolsteinCasselberry, FL085A
33Robert HamblinPortland, OR001A
Judges:    Loren Black    Diane Brown    John Gustafson   

 

Juvenile A Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Final (200F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Sloan HouseholderRichmond, VA098A
28Michaela MartinezVernon, CT045A
32Eva TannenbaumBrunswick, OH139A
44Emerson Rauh HebertElk Grove, CA027A
5T5Ellyssa RossColumbia, MO016A
5T6Gabrielle ZawackiCudahy, WI052A
71Makenzie BinkleyUkiah, CA148A
811Lillian GardnerLynwood, IL070A
912Kaicy WildePortland, OR001A
103Elsie StevensPortland, OR001A
117Gabrielle EskewCasselberry, FL085A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Lona Dennis    Sylvia Haffke   

 

Elementary B Boys Loops - Panel 5 - Final (206F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Gauge PhillipsBremerton, WA053A
21Mekhi JohnsonGlenwood, IL097A
32Rahul ParekhMemphis, TN001A
Judges:    Diane Brown    John Rangel    Al Taglang   

 

Elementary B Girls Loops - Panel 5 - Elimination (208E)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1T11Courtney MirandaPlainfield, CT043A
1T12Lauren EissingOrange, CA102A
313Sara BassColumbia, MO016A
420Kameron WaltersMidlothian, VA084A
515Clara BrunoAurora, IL010A
68Kylie McGrawBremerton, WA053A
71Alison MaitlenGlendale, CA038A
87Melia ConnersCanton, MI114A
919Anna MillerDelanco, NJ001A
109Sonakshi AggarwalFlorham Park, NJ010A
1118Macy CooperChico, CA048A
125Alexiya MikerinaSarasota, FL128A
1316Farris HovaterBremerton, WA053A
1414Shimona GuptaRohnert Park, CA140A
Judges:    Diane Brown    Sylvia Haffke    John Hultquist   

 

Elementary B Girls Loops - Panel 5 - Final (208F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
111Courtney MirandaPlainfield, CT043A
213Sara BassColumbia, MO016A
312Lauren EissingOrange, CA102A
48Kylie McGrawBremerton, WA053A
515Clara BrunoAurora, IL010A
620Kameron WaltersMidlothian, VA084A
Judges:    Michael Jacques    John Lehni    Dennis Nendza   

 

Elementary A Boys Loops - Panel 5 - Final (210F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Aditya SethSacramento, CA098A
22Mark AdamsUkiah, CA148A
33Noah ZhengColumbia, MO016A
44Ryo IshiguroRedwood City, CA043A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Rachel Dols    John Lehni   

 

Elementary A Girls Loops - Panel 5 - Elimination (212E)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Brea BrodoskiUkiah, CA148A
23Madison KellisSpring, TX231A
310Sydney BinkleyUkiah, CA148A
46Casandra Schuler-TateUkiah, CA148A
515Keyleigh ReichertColumbia, MO016A
613Gabriella SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
77Brooke ReutterJefferson City, MO017A
88Dalia DiazOrlando, FL118A
99Samantha KruszaLynwood, IL070A
1011Jaime HahnKaty, TX194A
115Bethany MelloWhitman, MA052A
1214Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville, CA147A
131Cornelia HetheringtonFlorham Park, NJ010A
144Evelyn WellockPortland, OR001A
1512Bailey GolemanPortland, OR001A
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Verna Quaranto    David Adamy   

 

Elementary A Girls Loops - Panel 5 - Final (212F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Madison KellisSpring, TX231A
213Gabriella SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
36Casandra Schuler-TateUkiah, CA148A
42Brea BrodoskiUkiah, CA148A
510Sydney BinkleyUkiah, CA148A
615Keyleigh ReichertColumbia, MO016A
77Brooke ReutterJefferson City, MO017A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Michael Jacques    Dennis Nendza   

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Loops - Panel 4 - Final (218F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Joshua StadlerLivonia, MI028A
26Carter ZawackiCudahy, WI052A
33Robert DanielsAshland, VA082A
41Nasyr JohnsonGlenwood, IL097A
55Tyler MiddendorfGlenwood, IL097A
64Karim MuhammadGlenwood, IL097A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Cecelia Kelley   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Loops - Panel 4 - Elimination (220E)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
119Gabrielle FarrugiaWaterford, MI001A
29Taisya CiminiTyngsboro, MA051A
32Mattison HydeSummit, IL035A
414Gabriella CurranKissimmee, FL133A
524Kira BartlebaughMidlothian, VA084A
64Kaitlyn QuagliaGreensboro, NC037A
728Megan AbrahamRoseville, CA147A
83Lena FongChico, CA048A
95Hanna JointOrlando, FL118A
1025Claudia WangRedwood City, CA043A
1121Celeste BurnettChester, VA054A
1222Caitlin RossKissimmee, FL133A
1323Victoria DorseyFranklin, IN020A
1417Camila OrtizKaty, TX194A
151Molly RistigAuburn, WA021A
1615Kelsey BensonAurora, IL010A
1711Cheyanne LoweryAurora, IL010A
188Bailey ArmentroutSpring, TX231A
1913Kayla BurnsGreensboro, NC037A
2020Avida MartinezOrange, CA102A
2118Emily RistigAuburn, WA021A
2212Alice AntonyRohnert Park, CA140A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Judy Graves    Diane Rieben   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Loops - Panel 4 - Final (220F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Mattison HydeSummit, IL035A
214Gabriella CurranKissimmee, FL133A
33Lena FongChico, CA048A
419Gabrielle FarrugiaWaterford, MI001A
59Taisya CiminiTyngsboro, MA051A
64Kaitlyn QuagliaGreensboro, NC037A
724Kira BartlebaughMidlothian, VA084A
828Megan AbrahamRoseville, CA147A
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    John Hultquist    Billy Mastriano   

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Loops - Panel 4 - Final (222F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Micah CrimAshland, VA082A
28Benjamin ThoburnAshland, VA082A
32Satva ShahRoseville, CA147A
43Jayanthesh KalmatBrighton, MI040A
51Ryan HeersinkLivonia, MI028A
67Christopher ButlerRoseville, CA147A
76Darius SandersGlenwood, IL097A
Judges:    John Cawly    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Paul McElhiney   

 

Freshman A Women Loops - Panel 5 - Elimination (224E)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Naomi GarciaHigh Point, NC051A
28Ciera PearsonUkiah, CA148A
311Ashley DavisOrange, CA102A
43Ramona Schuler-TateUkiah, CA148A
51Maura KorusekAshland, VA082A
64Valentyna StadnikLivonia, MI028A
714Heylee UnangstUkiah, CA148A
87Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park, NJ010A
99Jennifer HebertTaunton, MA043A
1015Sarah Van BibberAshland, VA082A
115Natalie ChenOrange, CA102A
1210Korissa ShadeWaterford, MI001A
132Paulina WilliamsBrighton, MI040A
146Pelageya WilliamsBrighton, MI040A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Michael Jacques    Al Taglang   

 

Freshman A Women Loops - Panel 5 - Final (224F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Ramona Schuler-TateUkiah, CA148A
24Valentyna StadnikLivonia, MI028A
312Naomi GarciaHigh Point, NC051A
411Ashley DavisOrange, CA102A
51Maura KorusekAshland, VA082A
68Ciera PearsonUkiah, CA148A
Judges:    Loren Black    Sylvia Haffke    Verna Quaranto   

 

Sophomore A Women Loops - Panel 4 - Elimination (226E)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Alicia BarnesUkiah, CA148A
28Rebecca SimLaurel, MD025A
311Angelique RossSacramento, CA098A
410Shannon KeysColumbia, MO016A
54Rebecca JonesAshland, VA082A
63Cecilia WelshPortland, OR001A
715Lillia LundgrenAuburn, WA021A
89Kayla KolaczN. Tonawanda, NY001A
912Shanel WoffordLynnwood, WA019A
101Kaylee BroganBrighton, MI040A
117Lauren ZaleskiLorain, OH021A
1216Amanda SmyserCanton, MI114A
132Francesca LiesVentura, CA160A
146Adelaide HolensteinPortland, OR001A
1517Alyssa KolaczN. Tonawanda, NY001A
1614Charlotte KingsCitrus Heights, CA088A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Dennis Nendza   

 

Sophomore A Women Loops - Panel 4 - Final (226F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Rebecca SimLaurel, MD025A
210Shannon KeysColumbia, MO016A
311Angelique RossSacramento, CA098A
45Alicia BarnesUkiah, CA148A
54Rebecca JonesAshland, VA082A
63Cecilia WelshPortland, OR001A
715Lillia LundgrenAuburn, WA021A
Judges:    John Cawly    Rachel Dols    Cecelia Kelley   

 

Adult Open A Men Loops - Panel 4 - Final (228F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Matthew MasonMesquite, TX020A
21Curt CratonFountain Valley, CA129A
37John HardinSpring, TX231A
44David LenoirAugusta, GA120A
53Robert HeeleyAurora, IL010A
Judges:    John Cawly    Janet Jordan    Paul McElhiney   

 

Adult Open A Women Loops - Panel 4 - Final (230F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Jeanette HeffnerDelanco, NJ001A
23Meghan RiceMidlothian, VA084A
38Robyn HeaterHudson, MA023A
44Carrie YoungrenBurlington, WA064A
57Katharine PeelingLaurel, MD025A
62Alisha Sylvestre-PayneWhitman, MA052A
75Stephanie MillerOcala, FL065A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Gary Callahan    Cecelia Kelley   

 

Advanced Co-Ed Loops - Panel 4 - Final (232F)

16A - ROB-LOB Loop    17B - LIB-RIB Loop    31A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Loop    38B - LOF-RIF Para. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Keaton MitchellLynnwood, WA019A
21Aditya SethSacramento, CA098A
32Sophia StroudRichmond, VA098A
45Anna CaoWaterford, MI001A
59Rebecca JonesAshland, VA082A
64Haley GouldHudson, MA023A
Judges:    John Cawly    Cecelia Kelley    Paul McElhiney   

 

Juvenile/Elem B Team Dance - Final (252F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Balanciaga (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Noah Zheng
Keyleigh Reichert
Columbia, MO016A
210Bradford Belfiore
Destiny Neill-Susko
Citrus Heights, CA088A
Roseville, CA147A
33John Russo
Victoria Russo
Ocala, FL065A
47Ryan Duong
Meera Patel
Redwood City, CA043A
5T1Jeffrey Moats
Cassidy Pierce
Waterford, MI001A
5T4Patrick Galloway
Jade Jacobson
Richmond, VA098A
72Thomas Jacquette
McKenzie Cowan
Portland, OR001A
86Christopher Miller
Laura Miller
Whitman, MA052A
98Alexander Hess
Haddie Stevens
Portland, OR001A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Sylvia Haffke    Janet Jordan    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Juvenile A Team Dance - Final (254F)

Skaters March (100)    Swing Waltz (120)    Collegiate (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Raphael Amador
Evelyn Otiniano
Spring, TX231A
21Sean Folstein
Gabrielle Eskew
Casselberry, FL085A
Judges:    Lona Dennis    Judy Graves    John Gustafson    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

Fresh/Soph B Team Dance - Final (260F)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Harnoor Mann
Puneet Mann
Chico, CA048A
21Carter Zawacki
Cheyanne Lowery
Cudahy, WI052A
Aurora, IL010A
34Cody Hole
Pelageya Williams
Brighton, MI040A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Sylvia Haffke    Janet Jordan    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Freshman A Team Dance - Final (262F)

Jo-Ann Foxtrot (92)    Delicado (100)    California Swing (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14David Hamblin
Annie MacKay
Portland, OR001A
23Cameron Rainey
Camila Ortiz
Mesquite, TX059A
Katy, TX194A
32Joshua Cook
Isabella Johnson
Brookpark, OH008A
41Ryo Ishiguro
Katie Duong
Redwood City, CA043A
55Benjamin Kletzli
Paulina Williams
Brighton, MI040A
Judges:    Lona Dennis    Judy Graves    John Gustafson    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

Sophomore A Team Dance - Final (264F)

Viva Cha-Cha (100)    Ten Fox (100)    Border Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Ryan Heersink
Emma Chappell
Livonia, MI028A
22Blake Zawacki
Alyssa Boehnen
Cudahy, WI052A
Butler, WI057A
31Christopher Butler
Charlotte Kings
Roseville, CA147A
Citrus Heights, CA088A
Judges:    Lona Dennis    Judy Graves    John Gustafson    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

Classic A Team Dance - Final (266F)

Rocker Foxtrot (92)(border)    Princeton Polka (100)    Paso Doble (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Thomas Schneider
Christina Gallos
Brookpark, OH008A
Lombard, IL128A
21James Bates
Nancy Manning
Glendale, AZ026A
35Brian Gray
Sandra Rocco
Glendale, CA038A
Redwood City, CA043A
44Rick Garrett
Jeanne Coonse
Franklin, IN020A
Loveland, OH076A
53Johnathan Beck
Cheryl Mahon
Mesquite, TX059A
Judges:    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan    John Lehni    Marsha Neary    Dennis Nendza   

 

Novice B Team Dance - Elimination (268E)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Andrew Delavergne
Judie Jewison
Citrus Heights, CA088A
29Bryce Pearson
Patti Underwood
Lincoln, NE041A
UN000A
316Scott Rogers
Ashley Morgan-Brochu
Taunton, MA043A
418Norman Fox
Sheryl Delgado
Merced, CA188A
510David Bialorucki
Susan Hennessy
Lorain, OH021A
620William Babb
Karen Pons
Ocala, FL065A
714Jay Robinson
Twila Robinson
Laurel, MD025A
821Ted Oldfield
Donnamarie Reeves
Brookpark, OH008A
93Michael McDaniel
Clare Watts
Franklin, IN020A
1024William Thompson
Connie Davis
Burnsville, MN015A
112Robert Martin
Samantha Jo Martin
Chico, CA048A
1222Christopher Scurti
Tami Scurti
Marysville, WA010A
1323Eric Soderblom
Linda Soderblom
Sacramento, CA098A
1417Larry Reustle
Sandra Cox
Union, MO123A
15T6James Barrett
Beverly Boice
Marysville, WA010A
15T11William Hunter
Madeline Hunter
Citrus Heights, CA088A
1712Bruce Lane
Janet Ball
Brunswick, OH139A
185Ralph Taylor
Gayle Longwell
Aurora, IL010A
1919Steven Thompson
Barbara Thompson
Aurora, IL010A
201Leibl Cohen
Cynthia Tohm
St. Louis Park, MN010A
2125George Polowyk
Janie Polowyk
Brookpark, OH008A
228Patrick Doyle
Michelle Lacombe
Katy, TX194A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Judy Graves    John Lehni    Dennis Nendza    Al Taglang   

 

Novice B Team Dance - Final (268F)

City Blues (88)    Casino Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Andrew Delavergne
Judie Jewison
Citrus Heights, CA088A
216Scott Rogers
Ashley Morgan-Brochu
Taunton, MA043A
39Bryce Pearson
Patti Underwood
Lincoln, NE041A
UN000A
418Norman Fox
Sheryl Delgado
Merced, CA188A
510David Bialorucki
Susan Hennessy
Lorain, OH021A
614Jay Robinson
Twila Robinson
Laurel, MD025A
720William Babb
Karen Pons
Ocala, FL065A
821Ted Oldfield
Donnamarie Reeves
Brookpark, OH008A
Judges:    John Cawly    Lisa Holderbaugh    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary   

 

Novice A Team Dance - Final (270F)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    Milonga Tango (100)    California Swing (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Steven Crow
Reanon Sandlin
Grapevine, TX266A
21Ricky Smith
Gladys Shaub
Shillington, PA170A
Newark, DE002A
33Christopher More
Stephanie Hutchison
Portland, OR001A
49Michael Perry
Debbie Goodrich
Portland, OR001A
54Matthew Hennessy
Stephanie Marshall
Lorain, OH021A
68Andrew Rowe
Lisa Keys
Mesquite, TX059A
76Rex Ireland
Amanda Cassella
Greensboro, NC037A
87King Lee
Donna McBride
Delanco, NJ001A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Lisa Holderbaugh    Janet Jordan    John Lehni    Marie McGee   

 

Esquire A Team Dance - Final (272F)

Syncopated Swing (96)    Quickstep Boogie (100)    Century Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Curt Craton
Angela Craton
Fountain Valley, CA129A
25Randy Bright
Lisa Eikenburg
Lorain, OH021A
32Gary Susko
Regina Galda
Delanco, NJ001A
46Efren Ramirez
Linda Montour
Orange, CA102A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Bob Behrendt    Lisa Holderbaugh    Dennis Nendza    Dottie Walsh   

 

Masters A Team Dance - Final (274F)

Quickstep Boogie (100)    Dore Foxtrot (92)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Richard Manns
Lona Dennis
Orange, CA102A
Marysville, WA010A
26Robert Hudson
Sandra Campbell
Greenacres, FL062A
38Mark Hubble
Susan McElhiney
Citrus Heights, CA088A
Portland, OR001A
42Roger Kissel
Pamela Scales
Franklin, IN020A
55Joseph Grant
Patricia Sangillo
Tyngsboro, MA051A
64Jishi Chen
Linda Cadwell
Redwood City, CA043A
73Christopher Morgan
Florance Adams
Burnsville, MN015A
Judges:    John Cawly    Janet Jordan    Marie McGee    Dennis Nendza    Diane Rieben   

 

Veterans A Team Dance - Elimination (276E)

Balanciaga (100)    Luna Blues (88)    Double Cross Waltz (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Robert Fitzgerald
Flora Fitzgerald
Portland, OR001A
210Frank Beri
Tina Jackson
Greenacres, FL062A
311James Morley
Susan Hopkins
Laurel, MD025A
Odenton, MD049A
47Ronald Eller
Rosemarie Harrison Gosh
Loveland, OH076A
Schenectady, NY010A
54Roger Wampach
Penny Marchiel
Aurora, IL010A
619Samuel Caruso
Irene Schillberg
Taunton, MA043A
78John Meszaros
Linda Campbell
Delanco, NJ001A
815John Weiderhold
Paula Soloby
Reading, PA167A
Mount Laurel, NJ082A
913Timothy Laskey
Adel Lewis
Citrus Heights, CA088A
1024Kevin Blackbyrd
Sarah Thompson
Glendale, AZ026A
1118John Gustafson
Diane Gustafson
Auburn, WA021A
1223Daniel Barber
Barbara Renick
Greensboro, NC037A
Orange, CA102A
132David Berg
Susan Logghe
Auburn, WA021A
Marysville, WA010A
1412Steven Wojtowicz
Jo Ann Brooks
Union, MO123A
1528Richard Appel
Alexandra Appel
Chester, VA054A
1614David Kiwerski
Cindy Armstead
Orange, CA102A
Portland, OR001A
1722Stanley Leibowitz
Karen Trimble
Greenacres, FL062A
185John Barry
Debora Vail
Redwood City, CA043A
Sacramento, CA098A
193Stephen Poulsen
Gloria Poulsen
Delanco, NJ001A
20T20Alfred Dunham
Mary Dunham
Delanco, NJ001A
20T26Leo Brehm
M Desilva
Fairhaven, MA049A
2227Richard Davis
Norma Bowron
Port Richey, FL075A
Kissimmee, FL133A
Judges:    John Cawly    Billy Mastriano    Marie McGee    Verna Quaranto    Dottie Walsh   

 

Veterans A Team Dance - Final (276F)

Century Blues (88)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)    Tara Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Robert Fitzgerald
Flora Fitzgerald
Portland, OR001A
24Roger Wampach
Penny Marchiel
Aurora, IL010A
310Frank Beri
Tina Jackson
Greenacres, FL062A
47Ronald Eller
Rosemarie Harrison Gosh
Loveland, OH076A
Schenectady, NY010A
511James Morley
Susan Hopkins
Laurel, MD025A
Odenton, MD049A
619Samuel Caruso
Irene Schillberg
Taunton, MA043A
715John Weiderhold
Paula Soloby
Reading, PA167A
Mount Laurel, NJ082A
88John Meszaros
Linda Campbell
Delanco, NJ001A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Lisa Holderbaugh    Cecelia Kelley    Dennis Nendza    Al Taglang   

 

Premier A Gold Team Dance - Final (278F)

Marionette Waltz (138)    Jo-Ann Foxtrot (92)    Fiesta Tango (Modified) (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15James Bates
Nancy Manning
Glendale, AZ026A
21Richard Manns
Lona Dennis
Orange, CA102A
Marysville, WA010A
33Brian Gray
Sandra Rocco
Glendale, CA038A
Redwood City, CA043A
44Michael Sheedy
Della Sheedy
Marysville, WA010A
52Rick Garrett
Jeanne Coonse
Franklin, IN020A
Loveland, OH076A
Judges:    John Cawly    Cecelia Kelley    Billy Mastriano    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

Premier A Silver Team Dance - Final (280F)

120 Waltz (120)    Milonga Tango (100)    Criss Cross March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Bradley Blackbyrd
Lori Nahass
Glendale, AZ026A
25Robert Fitzgerald
Flora Fitzgerald
Portland, OR001A
37Donald Freeman
Kerri Molloy-Lapponese
Schenectady, NY010A
Taunton, MA043A
41Larry Schillberg
Dorothy Deremer
Taunton, MA043A
56Roger Wampach
Penny Marchiel
Aurora, IL010A
610Timothy Yanko
Dina Guidish
Brookpark, OH008A
73David Renna
Sharyn Lyons-Morin
Whitman, MA052A
89Michael Perry
Debbie Goodrich
Portland, OR001A
94David Allen
Lianne Tow
Orange, CA102A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Paul McElhiney    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   

 

Junior World Class Team Dance - - International (284C)

Flirtation Waltz - CIPA WC (120)    Content 2:40 +/- :10    MOP - SD    Content 3:30 +/- :10    MOP - FD   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Benson Kuan
Cassandra Seidel
Spring, TX231A
21David Rist
Maria Cook
Brookpark, OH008A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Judy Graves    Billy Mastriano    John Rangel    Dottie Walsh   

 

World Class Team Dance - International (286C)

Starlight Waltz (168)    Content 2:40 +/- :10    MOP - SD    Content 3:30 +/- :10    MOP - FD   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Benson Kuan
Cassandra Seidel
Spring, TX231A
23Alexander Poland
Katelyn Rodgers
Sarasota, FL128A
Taunton, MA043A
31Anthony DeLuca
Mikenzie Bradshaw
Redwood City, CA043A
44Joshua Meloy
Jaymee Mason
Waterford, MI001A
56Kenneth Perkins
Tiarra Shafer
Groton, CT016A
62Timothy Abbott
Diane Duke
Beverly, MA017A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Lisa Holderbaugh    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza    John Rangel   
Event Memo:    Penalty: #1 B:0.2 Re:Fall; #4 B:0.2 Re:Small Fall

 

Open Free Dance - Final (288F)

Content 2:00 - 3:00    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11David Hamblin
Annie MacKay
Portland, OR001A
25Jeffrey Moats
Cassidy Pierce
Waterford, MI001A
32Ryan Heersink
Emma Chappell
Livonia, MI028A
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Gary Callahan    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan    Robin Orcutt   

 

Novice Precision Team - Final (290F)

Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13The RoyalsChico, CA048A
22Oaks Novice Precision TeamPortland, OR001A
31ExpressRohnert Park, CA140A
Judges:    John Cawly    Lisa Holderbaugh    Cecelia Kelley    Marie McGee    Robin Orcutt   
Event Memo:    Penalty: #1 B:0.6 Re:Medium fall #2 B:0.2 Re:Minor fall

 

Junior Precision Team - Final (292F)

Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Quad SquadOberlin, OH162A
22Junior RoyalsChico, CA048A
33Riverside RascalsLivonia, MI028A
47Team SK8 SynergyBrighton, MI040A
54Oaks Junior Precision TeamPortland, OR001A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    John Gustafson    Lisa Holderbaugh    John Hultquist    Marsha Neary   
Event Memo:    Penalty: #3 B:0.2 Re:Fall #4 B:0.2 Re:Fall

 

Senior Small Show Group - International (298C)

Content 4:00 - 5:00 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Team New EnglandHudson, MA023A
21U-S-AUkiah, CA148A
32Land of 1000 DancesPortland, OR001A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Judy Graves    Billy Mastriano    John Rangel    Dottie Walsh   

 

Youth Quartet - Final (300F)

Content 3:00 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
113Officer KrupkeNorthridge, CA018A
29Super GirlsRedwood City, CA043A
31Dashing DivasSan Bernardino, CA076A
411Sunrise Skate TeamCitrus Heights, CA088A
55Diamond DollsBakersfield, CA026A
67B and the BopALulasPortland, OR001A
714Country TweensOberlin, OH162A
86Star QuartetLombard, IL128A
94DancersHouston, TX182A
1010Broadway BabiesOberlin, OH162A
1112DivasHouston, TX182A
Judges:    John Cawly    Rachel Dols    John Gustafson    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   

 

Open Quartet - Final (302F)

Content 3:00 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17The ReflectionsWaterford, MI001A
25Wizard of OZNorthridge, CA018A
310ArcadenceOberlin, OH162A
411Circus on WheelsVictorville, CA158A
54Fun HouseAppleton, WI013A
66Mad HattersHudson, MA023A
713Roseville Skate ClubRoseville, CA147A
81Skating School GoldCasselberry, FL085A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza    Victor Rodriguez   

 

World Class Quartet - International (304C)

Content 3:00 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Orange SliceOrange, CA102A
21U-S-AUkiah, CA148A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Lisa Holderbaugh    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza    John Rangel   

 

Primary Boys Free Skating - Elimination (350E)

Content 2:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Douglas WhealonMemphis, TN001A
211Caleb AlvarezTampa, FL024A
310Cooper EvansGrapevine, TX266A
414Ethan BergerHudson, MA023A
59Scotty MillsapsGlenwood, IL097A
65Collin WangRedwood City, CA043A
713Alexander HessPortland, OR001A
81Jacob NullToledo, OH068A
97Christopher MillerWhitman, MA052A
1017Caden LessingOrlando, FL118A
113Kartik KoranneGrapevine, TX266A
128Anthony RockBakersfield, CA026A
1316Xander SandlinGrapevine, TX266A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Loren Black    Rachel Dols    John Gustafson    John Lehni   

 

Primary Boys Free Skating - Final (350F)

Content 2:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Douglas WhealonMemphis, TN001A
211Caleb AlvarezTampa, FL024A
314Ethan BergerHudson, MA023A
410Cooper EvansGrapevine, TX266A
55Collin WangRedwood City, CA043A
69Scotty MillsapsGlenwood, IL097A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Lona Dennis    Michael Jacques    Robert Maya    Dennis Nendza   

 

Primary Girls Free Skating - Elimination (352E)

Content 2:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
115Anna ShabuninaPort Richey, FL075A
29Shely DashMetuchen, NJ045A
312Jade JacobsonRichmond, VA098A
431Kailyn MesslerChester, VA054A
523Kathy WangRedwood City, CA043A
628Sunny JiaRedwood City, CA043A
737Shangheng WuRedwood City, CA043A
87Isabella SadahireRoseville, CA147A
927Ella PostlethwaitElyria, OH002A
1044Lydia CastelblancoFlorham Park, NJ010A
1113Rylie WhiteOrange, CA102A
1242Lillian GardnerLynwood, IL070A
13T1Madison GrayMidlothian, VA084A
13T40Kimberly WaltersMidlothian, VA084A
1533Adriana GuerreroEverett, WA007A
1620Aashita JoshiMetuchen, NJ045A
1736Madelyn KuhnOberlin, OH162A
1826Rowan KingEverett, WA007A
1916Ariya GuptaLynnwood, WA019A
2014Anna BermanPortland, OR001A
2118Mackenzie DejarnettOrange, CA102A
2224Anya MehtaLynnwood, WA019A
232Xochitl WilliamsUkiah, CA148A
2434Aviana NaveoKissimmee, FL133A
2538Komal KoranneGrapevine, TX266A
264Ava PittsPiedmont, SC150A
2711Laura MillerWhitman, MA052A
2825Sara FolsteinCasselberry, FL085A
2922Alyssa SeafordMidlothian, VA084A
3041Tatum BariMemphis, TN001A
318Elle LambertGrapevine, TX266A
326Haylee HoseaFlint, MI010A
3329Chelsea CormierHouston, TX182A
3443Amelia GogleyKaty, TX194A
3532Genevieve DayCitrus Heights, CA088A
3619Kiera SandlinGrapevine, TX266A
3721Kiana PearsonLincoln, NE041A
3810Kaitlyn PearsonLincoln, NE041A
Judges:    John Cawly    Lona Dennis    Judy Graves    John Hultquist    Robert Maya   

 

Primary Girls Free Skating - Final (352F)

Content 2:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
115Anna ShabuninaPort Richey, FL075A
29Shely DashMetuchen, NJ045A
312Jade JacobsonRichmond, VA098A
437Shangheng WuRedwood City, CA043A
531Kailyn MesslerChester, VA054A
623Kathy WangRedwood City, CA043A
742Lillian GardnerLynwood, IL070A
828Sunny JiaRedwood City, CA043A
927Ella PostlethwaitElyria, OH002A
1013Rylie WhiteOrange, CA102A
117Isabella SadahireRoseville, CA147A
1244Lydia CastelblancoFlorham Park, NJ010A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Sylvia Haffke    Paul McElhiney    Dottie Walsh   

 

Juv/Elem B Boys Free Skating - Final (358F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Jeffrey MoatsWaterford, MI001A
21Noah ZhengColumbia, MO016A
38Douglas WhealonMemphis, TN001A
44Miles PerkinsNorthridge, CA018A
52Sean FolsteinCasselberry, FL085A
610Patrick GallowayRichmond, VA098A
73Mekhi JohnsonGlenwood, IL097A
87Eric MicalLaurel, MD025A
96Thomas JacquettePortland, OR001A
Judges:    Judy Graves    Michael Jacques    Verna Quaranto    Diane Rieben    Al Taglang   

 

Juv/Elem B Girls Free Skating - Elimination (360E)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Kylie RootBremerton, WA053A
215Cornelia HetheringtonFlorham Park, NJ010A
37Katrina LazarOberlin, OH162A
420Sarah DudleyPort Richey, FL075A
532Farris HovaterBremerton, WA053A
64Anna BorcherdingFlorham Park, NJ010A
73Sydney PerkinsNorthridge, CA018A
829Maggie ConleyBrunswick, OH139A
99Courtney DakotaPort Richey, FL075A
1033Anne BoguslavskyLombard, IL128A
1140Akasha KiourkasBremerton, WA053A
1227Sydney BinkleyUkiah, CA148A
1326Mia ZhongMetuchen, NJ045A
145Alison MaitlenGlendale, CA038A
1536Shouka TavakolianNorthridge, CA018A
1618Lilliana TaussigLombard, IL128A
1723Isha MehtaLynnwood, WA019A
1839Gabrielle EskewCasselberry, FL085A
1916Mikayla LopezRoseville, CA147A
2034Madeline DaviesSan Bernardino, CA076A
2124Olivia MilamOberlin, OH162A
2238Ellyssa RossColumbia, MO016A
2321Kaylin RaineyPlainfield, CT043A
242Clara BrunoAurora, IL010A
2513Maame-Yaa FletcherWaterford, MI001A
2635Robin ChanKendall Park, NJ021A
2717Alexis CarlyleMidlothian, VA084A
2828Kameron WaltersMidlothian, VA084A
2922Ariel GogleyKaty, TX194A
3019Leah DavisonColumbia, MO016A
3110Courtney MirandaPlainfield, CT043A
3230Sarah EkleColumbia, MO016A
3311Shweta OmprakashGrapevine, TX266A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    John Hultquist    Michael Jacques    Paul McElhiney   

 

Juv/Elem B Girls Free Skating - Final (360F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Kylie RootBremerton, WA053A
27Katrina LazarOberlin, OH162A
329Maggie ConleyBrunswick, OH139A
49Courtney DakotaPort Richey, FL075A
54Anna BorcherdingFlorham Park, NJ010A
6T32Farris HovaterBremerton, WA053A
6T20Sarah DudleyPort Richey, FL075A
83Sydney PerkinsNorthridge, CA018A
940Akasha KiourkasBremerton, WA053A
1015Cornelia HetheringtonFlorham Park, NJ010A
1133Anne BoguslavskyLombard, IL128A
Judges:    Loren Black    John Gustafson    Cecelia Kelley    Billy Mastriano    Dottie Walsh   

 

Juv/Elem A Boys Free Skating - Final (362F)

Content 3:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Mark AdamsUkiah, CA148A
22Aditya SethSacramento, CA098A
36Gauge PhillipsBremerton, WA053A
49Robert HamblinPortland, OR001A
510Colby CoryellUN000A
64Ryo IshiguroRedwood City, CA043A
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Cecelia Kelley    John Lehni    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

Juvenile A Girls Free Skating - Elimination (364E)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Sophia StroudRichmond, VA098A
214Sloan HouseholderRichmond, VA098A
35Eva TannenbaumBrunswick, OH139A
41Annika BullockSan Bernardino, CA076A
5T8Sophia LemusMiami, FL150A
5T12Cindy WangRedwood City, CA043A
719Makenzie BinkleyUkiah, CA148A
84Madison VillagomezBakersfield, CA026A
99Amanda LynchSan Bernardino, CA076A
1010Lillian GardnerLynwood, IL070A
1118Karol GarciaHouston, TX182A
1220Maggie MillerOberlin, OH162A
1313Hailey KuhnOberlin, OH162A
1415Hannah BowesPortland, OR001A
1517Hailey HiltonOberlin, OH162A
162Adriana FarrugiaWaterford, MI001A
173Hannia RodriguezHouston, TX182A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Patricia Bauler    Gary Callahan    Rachel Dols    Verna Quaranto   

 

Juvenile A Girls Free Skating - Final (364F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
114Sloan HouseholderRichmond, VA098A
26Sophia StroudRichmond, VA098A
35Eva TannenbaumBrunswick, OH139A
41Annika BullockSan Bernardino, CA076A
58Sophia LemusMiami, FL150A
612Cindy WangRedwood City, CA043A
719Makenzie BinkleyUkiah, CA148A
Judges:    John Cawly    Judy Graves    John Hultquist    Cecelia Kelley    Al Taglang   

 

Elem. A Girls Free Skating - Elimination (366E)

Content 3:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
120Lilly PostlethwaitElyria, OH002A
213Brea BrodoskiUkiah, CA148A
310Emma TannenbaumBrunswick, OH139A
419Katherine ShabuninaPort Richey, FL075A
54Sabrina HealyRoseville, CA147A
616Elissa ScheelBrunswick, OH139A
75Hannah Mae OakleyPort Richey, FL075A
86Samantha KruszaLynwood, IL070A
918Casandra Schuler-TateUkiah, CA148A
109Jena BowmanSan Bernardino, CA076A
118Kylie McGrawBremerton, WA053A
121Athina AnaniasVentura, CA160A
1311Dalia DiazOrlando, FL118A
1412Gabriella SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
1515Nicole FieldsSan Bernardino, CA076A
162Savannah HasmanBrunswick, OH139A
173Emberlee McPherronEverett, WA007A
187Nataly BarrosLaurel, MD025A
1914Mayline GarciaHouston, TX182A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Dottie Walsh   

 

Elem. A Girls Free Skating - Final (366F)

Content 3:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
120Lilly PostlethwaitElyria, OH002A
219Katherine ShabuninaPort Richey, FL075A
34Sabrina HealyRoseville, CA147A
4T10Emma TannenbaumBrunswick, OH139A
4T5Hannah Mae OakleyPort Richey, FL075A
616Elissa ScheelBrunswick, OH139A
713Brea BrodoskiUkiah, CA148A
86Samantha KruszaLynwood, IL070A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Sylvia Haffke    Michael Jacques    Dennis Nendza    Verna Quaranto   

 

Fresh/Soph. A Men Free Skating - Final (370F)

Content 3:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Michael SloweyBrunswick, OH139A
213Micah CrimAshland, VA082A
39Jayanthesh KalmatBrighton, MI040A
46Benjamin ThoburnAshland, VA082A
58Cameron RaineyMesquite, TX059A
612Louis D'AndreaEverett, WA007A
73Darius SandersGlenwood, IL097A
84Keaton MitchellLynnwood, WA019A
92Chance BeckerSan Bernardino, CA076A
101Benjamin KletzliBrighton, MI040A
1110David Pech-CardosRedwood City, CA043A
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Cecelia Kelley    John Lehni    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

Freshman A Girls Free Skating - Final (372F)

Content 3:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Korissa ShadeWaterford, MI001A
25Cynthia HinderscheidTarpon Springs, FL226A
319Samantha MarshallRichmond, VA098A
42Kaitlyn BatemanOrlando, FL118A
517Brianna TaylorElyria, OH002A
618Ciera PearsonUkiah, CA148A
715Ryleigh RobertsRichmond, VA098A
816Chanel CrouchOrlando, FL118A
91Ramona Schuler-TateUkiah, CA148A
1010Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park, NJ010A
116Pelageya WilliamsBrighton, MI040A
1214Paulina WilliamsBrighton, MI040A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    John Cawly    Michael Jacques    Robert Maya    Al Taglang   

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Free Skating - Final (378F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Gabriel JacobsRichmond, VA098A
21Robert DanielsAshland, VA082A
38Nasyr JohnsonGlenwood, IL097A
44Karim MuhammadGlenwood, IL097A
56Tyler MiddendorfGlenwood, IL097A
62Casey HoleBrighton, MI040A
710Cody HoleBrighton, MI040A
811Corbett BelfioreCitrus Heights, CA088A
97Christopher PearsonLincoln, NE041A
Judges:    Diane Brown    Lisa Holderbaugh    Janet Jordan    Cecelia Kelley    Dennis Nendza   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Free Skating - Elimination (380E)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Susanna SpatzBrunswick, OH139A
219Jessica RyanElyria, OH002A
34Mattison HydeSummit, IL035A
41Emily ScheelBrunswick, OH139A
511Gabriella CurranKissimmee, FL133A
628Natalie ChenOrange, CA102A
726Maura KorusekAshland, VA082A
818Sutton YarbroMemphis, TN001A
925Alice SolomonRiverside, CA075A
1023Camila OrtizKaty, TX194A
1127Kaylie RobinsonWaterford, MI001A
1217Jennifer SpatzBrunswick, OH139A
1314Cheyanne LoweryAurora, IL010A
142Heylee UnangstUkiah, CA148A
1529Margaret SalkoFlorham Park, NJ010A
167Marcia LopezNorthridge, CA018A
1716Rebecca JonesAshland, VA082A
1813Marissa GuerreroEverett, WA007A
199Michaela MuldoonFlorham Park, NJ010A
203Kayla BurnsGreensboro, NC037A
218Kira BartlebaughMidlothian, VA084A
2210Sayra HerreraGrapevine, TX266A
2312Tyler BrayBurnsville, MN015A
Judges:    Lona Dennis    Judy Graves    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Al Taglang   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Free Skating - Final (380F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Susanna SpatzBrunswick, OH139A
21Emily ScheelBrunswick, OH139A
311Gabriella CurranKissimmee, FL133A
44Mattison HydeSummit, IL035A
519Jessica RyanElyria, OH002A
6T26Maura KorusekAshland, VA082A
6T18Sutton YarbroMemphis, TN001A
828Natalie ChenOrange, CA102A
925Alice SolomonRiverside, CA075A
Judges:    John Cawly    Sylvia Haffke    Michael Jacques    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza   

 

Sophomore A Women Free Skating - Elimination (382E)

Content 3:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Francesca BertoglioTampa, FL024A
24Aisling AcunaVictorville, CA158A
315Rebecca SimLaurel, MD025A
410Elinor DowdFlorham Park, NJ010A
5T2Sally WalshWaterford, MI001A
5T3Stephanie HutchisonPortland, OR001A
5T8Olivia GlennVictorville, CA158A
85Maya BakerRichmond, VA098A
911Jillian KamphuisOrange, CA102A
106Ashley HackerAppleton, WI013A
1116Veronica MolnarBrunswick, OH139A
1213Shanel WoffordLynnwood, WA019A
131Alyssa FennerRoseville, CA147A
1412Brittany WressellOberlin, OH162A
1514Katelynn IsbornSacramento, CA098A
Judges:    Lona Dennis    Rachel Dols    Judy Graves    John Gustafson    Verna Quaranto   

 

Sophomore A Women Free Skating - Final (382F)

Content 3:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Francesca BertoglioTampa, FL024A
24Aisling AcunaVictorville, CA158A
310Elinor DowdFlorham Park, NJ010A
42Sally WalshWaterford, MI001A
58Olivia GlennVictorville, CA158A
6T15Rebecca SimLaurel, MD025A
6T3Stephanie HutchisonPortland, OR001A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    John Lehni    Robert Maya    Al Taglang   

 

Novice Men Free Skating - Final (384F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Matthew MasonMesquite, TX020A
22Kelley ScaceLynnwood, WA019A
31Ronald DoranSt. Louis Park, MN010A
44Ben WilsonMays Landing, NJ026A
53Patrick DoyleKaty, TX194A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Janet Jordan    Cecelia Kelley    Paul McElhiney    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Novice Women Free Skating - Final (386F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Cara RossKaty, TX194A
210Barbara NsiahGreensboro, NC037A
31Susan ShteymanMetuchen, NJ045A
47Dafne GokcenGlendale, CA038A
55Hannah SweeneyHudson, MA023A
68Stephanie SchroederEverett, WA007A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Gary Callahan    Judy Graves    Marsha Neary    John Rangel   

 

Jr/JrWC Men Free Skating - International (388C)

Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1101Lorenzo BertoglioTampa, FL024A
2102Collin MotleyAppomattox, VA063A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Lisa Holderbaugh    John Hultquist    Dennis Nendza    Verna Quaranto   
Event Memo:    Penalty: #102 B:0.2 Re:Fall ;

 

JrWC Women Free Skating - International (389C)

Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1111Ashley CliffordRedwood City, CA043A
2107Sarah MasseyOberlin, OH162A
3112Emily WeegmannOberlin, OH162A
4105Francesca BertoglioTampa, FL024A
5103Larissa UnangstUkiah, CA148A
6104Eliza PostlethwaitElyria, OH002A
7109Esha HarwalkarLynnwood, WA019A
8108Jillian KamphuisOrange, CA102A
9102Ashley HackerAppleton, WI013A
10110Cynthia HinderscheidTarpon Springs, FL226A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Sylvia Haffke    John Lehni    Marsha Neary   
Event Memo:    Penalty: #102 B:0.2 Re:Fall ; #109 B:0.2 Re:Fall ; #108 B:0.6 Re:Fall ; #201 B:0.2 Re:Fall ; #104 B:0.2 Re:Fall ; #103 B:0.4 Re:Fall ; #110 B:1.0 Re:Fall ; #107 B:0.2 Re:Fall ;

 

Jr Women Free Skating - International (391C)

Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1201Adrienne EricksonLynnwood, WA019A
2202Elizabeth WalkerBrunswick, OH139A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Sylvia Haffke    John Lehni    Marsha Neary   
Event Memo:    Penalty: #102 B:0.2 Re:Fall ; #109 B:0.2 Re:Fall ; #108 B:0.6 Re:Fall ; #201 B:0.2 Re:Fall ; #104 B:0.2 Re:Fall ; #103 B:0.4 Re:Fall ; #110 B:1.0 Re:Fall ; #107 B:0.2 Re:Fall ;

 

World Class Men Free Skating- Long - International (392C)

Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15John BurchfieldOrlando, FL118A
24Josiah BishopChester, VA054A
33Lorenzo BertoglioTampa, FL024A
42Eric MuellerLombard, IL128A
Judges:    Judy Graves    Lisa Holderbaugh    Michael Jacques    Marsha Neary    Dottie Walsh   
Event Memo:    Penalty: #3 B:0.2 Re:Fall #5 B:0.4 Re:Fall #2 B:0.8 Re:Fall ; #4 B:0.2 Re:Fall ;

 

World Class Women Free Skating - International (394C)

Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Courtney DonovanOrange, CA102A
24Natalie MotleyAppomattox, VA063A
32Joyann BarberOrange, CA102A
47Adrienne EricksonLynnwood, WA019A
51Larissa UnangstUkiah, CA148A
65Brittany PricerCitrus Heights, CA088A
73Alexa SchlackmanOrange, CA102A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Billy Mastriano    Verna Quaranto   
Event Memo:    Penalty: #3 B:0.2 Re:Fall #1 B:0.2 Re:Fall ; #5 B:0.4 Re:Fall ;Falls 0.4 #3 B:0.2 Re:Fall ; #2 B:0.2 Re:Fall ; #7 B:0.2 Re:Fall ;

 

Open Inline Boys Free Skating - Final (396F)

Content 3:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Maximiliano QuinonesKaty, TX194A
22Douglas WhealonMemphis, TN001A
33Luciano QuinonesKaty, TX194A
Judges:    Loren Black    Diane Brown    Rachel Dols    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Open Inline Girls Free Skating - Final (398F)

Content 3:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Maxine RonaseBakersfield, CA026A
21Kaylee McAllisterCitrus Heights, CA088A
Judges:    Loren Black    Diane Brown    Rachel Dols    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

World Class Inline Women Free Skating - International (402C)

Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Natalie MotleyAppomattox, VA063A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Lisa Holderbaugh    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nendza    John Rangel   
Event Memo:    Penalty: #2 B:0.2 Re:Fall ;

 

Juv/Elem A Pairs - Final (426F)

Content 3:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Mark Adams
Casandra Schuler-Tate
Ukiah, CA148A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    Sylvia Haffke    Diane Rieben   

 

Juv/Elem B Pairs - Final (428F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Robert Hamblin
Anna Berman
Portland, OR001A
26Eric Mical
Nataly Barros
Laurel, MD025A
38Nicholas Beckwith
Skyler Schmid
Lombard, IL128A
45Cooper Evans
Kiera Sandlin
Grapevine, TX266A
57Alexander Hess
Haddie Stevens
Portland, OR001A
61Christopher Miller
Laura Miller
Whitman, MA052A
Judges:    Judy Graves    Michael Jacques    John Lehni    Verna Quaranto    Dottie Walsh   

 

Fresh/Soph B Pairs - Final (430F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Nasyr Johnson
Sage O'Brien
Glenwood, IL097A
Lynwood, IL070A
Judges:    Judy Graves    Michael Jacques    John Lehni    Verna Quaranto    Dottie Walsh   

 

Fresh/Soph A Pairs - Final (432F)

Content 3:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Keaton Mitchell
Esha Harwalkar
Lynnwood, WA019A
21Darius Sanders
Samantha Krusza
Glenwood, IL097A
Lynwood, IL070A
34Louis D'Andrea
Emberlee McPherron
Everett, WA007A
43Chance Becker
Annika Bullock
San Bernardino, CA076A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    Sylvia Haffke    Diane Rieben   

 

Jr/JrWC Pairs - International (434C)

Content 2:30 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Keaton Mitchell
Esha Harwalkar
Lynnwood, WA019A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Lisa Holderbaugh    John Hultquist    Marsha Neary    Verna Quaranto   
Event Memo:    Penalty: #1 B:0.2 Re:Fall one skater ; #1 B:0.6 Re:Fall one skater ;

 

Junior World Class Inline Men Free Skating - International (438C)

Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP - Short    Content 3:30 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Collin MotleyAppomattox, VA063A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Judy Graves    Billy Mastriano    John Rangel    Dottie Walsh   
Event Memo:    Penalty: #1 B:0.2 Re:Fall ;

 

Junior World Class Inline Women Free Skating - International (440C)

Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP - Short    Content 3:30 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Kaylee BroganBrighton, MI040A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Judy Graves    Billy Mastriano    John Rangel    Dottie Walsh   
Event Memo:    Penalty: #1 A:0.5 B:0.5 Re:Missing Set Element ;Additional Element ; #1 B:0.2 Re:Fall ;

 

Primary Solo Dance - Elimination (450E)

Glide Waltz (120)    Balanciaga (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
128Lillian GardnerLynwood, IL070A
229Anna ShabuninaPort Richey, FL075A
313Jade JacobsonRichmond, VA098A
421Christopher MillerWhitman, MA052A
519Angelena SloanAuburn, WA021A
627Olivia LuChandler, AZ037A
725Chloe HuntHudson, MA023A
823Aviana NaveoKissimmee, FL133A
911Sara FolsteinCasselberry, FL085A
103Sejal SenthilRoseville, CA147A
119Emi D'AuriaHudson, MA023A
121Laura MillerWhitman, MA052A
1317Elle LambertGrapevine, TX266A
146Calen SimonelicPortland, OR001A
1516Srimanasvini YagnavajjalaRedwood City, CA043A
1618Mackenzie DejarnettOrange, CA102A
1726Alexander HessPortland, OR001A
184Ankitha RaviGrapevine, TX266A
1920Brooke ClearyBrookpark, OH008A
2022Komal KoranneGrapevine, TX266A
Judges:    Loren Black    John Cawly    Judy Graves    Robert Maya    Dennis Nendza   

 

Primary Solo Dance - Final (450F)

Skaters March (100)    Academy Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
113Jade JacobsonRichmond, VA098A
228Lillian GardnerLynwood, IL070A
329Anna ShabuninaPort Richey, FL075A
419Angelena SloanAuburn, WA021A
523Aviana NaveoKissimmee, FL133A
6T27Olivia LuChandler, AZ037A
6T21Christopher MillerWhitman, MA052A
825Chloe HuntHudson, MA023A
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Sylvia Haffke    John Hultquist    Cecelia Kelley    Billy Mastriano   

 

Juv/Elem B Solo Dance - Elimination (454E)

City Blues (88)    Chase Waltz (108)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
113Noah ZhengColumbia, MO016A
21Keyleigh ReichertColumbia, MO016A
315Melia ConnersCanton, MI114A
422Sabrina CruzGreenacres, FL062A
53Alexiya MikerinaSarasota, FL128A
628Sara BassColumbia, MO016A
732McKenzie CowanPortland, OR001A
812Anna MillerDelanco, NJ001A
98Alison MaitlenGlendale, CA038A
105Bradford BelfioreCitrus Heights, CA088A
1134Jade FletcherUnion, MO123A
1230Marianna RalkoCanton, MI114A
1336Reese DeschryverLivonia, MI028A
1421Teagan GansmannUnion, MO123A
1529John RussoOcala, FL065A
1616Amaris MinaSacramento, CA098A
1710Patrick GallowayRichmond, VA098A
1833Courtney MirandaPlainfield, CT043A
1931Marie AmadorSpring, TX231A
2035Madilyn DaubenmireOcala, FL065A
2111Lauren EissingOrange, CA102A
2214Courtney DakotaPort Richey, FL075A
236Ariel GogleyKaty, TX194A
242Meera PatelRedwood City, CA043A
2518Madison MorePortland, OR001A
2619Kaylin RaineyPlainfield, CT043A
2726Bailey GolemanPortland, OR001A
2824Sydney PerkinsNorthridge, CA018A
2927Michaela MartinezVernon, CT045A
304Madison LeeCanton, MI114A
3123Tabatha ToppinsBrookpark, OH008A
3225Shreya RaviGrapevine, TX266A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    John Gustafson    Cecelia Kelley    Billy Mastriano    Al Taglang   

 

Juv/Elem B Solo Dance - Final (454F)

Dutch Waltz (120)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
113Noah ZhengColumbia, MO016A
21Keyleigh ReichertColumbia, MO016A
328Sara BassColumbia, MO016A
4T22Sabrina CruzGreenacres, FL062A
4T15Melia ConnersCanton, MI114A
632McKenzie CowanPortland, OR001A
73Alexiya MikerinaSarasota, FL128A
812Anna MillerDelanco, NJ001A
98Alison MaitlenGlendale, CA038A
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Gary Callahan    Judy Graves    Lisa Holderbaugh    John Hultquist   

 

Juvenile A Solo Dance - Elimination (456E)

Rhythm Blues (88)    Dutch Waltz (120)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Makayla SimonelicPortland, OR001A
24Raphael AmadorSpring, TX231A
312Mackenzi PietrzyckiBrookpark, OH008A
414Evelyn OtinianoSpring, TX231A
520Elsie StevensPortland, OR001A
66Gabrielle EskewCasselberry, FL085A
713Robert HamblinPortland, OR001A
816Sean FolsteinCasselberry, FL085A
99Ella ConnellWhitman, MA052A
1022Victoria RussoOcala, FL065A
118Jada CarpenterRoseville, CA147A
125Jaclyn TaylorBrookpark, OH008A
13T15Gabrielle ZawackiCudahy, WI052A
13T17Jalynn CarpenterRoseville, CA147A
1521Karol GarciaHouston, TX182A
162Valerie YangCanton, MI114A
177Kaicy WildePortland, OR001A
1811Sophia SciarraDelanco, NJ001A
1910Holly BowmanRichland, WA029A
2018Ella BergerHudson, MA023A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Diane Brown    Gary Callahan    John Hultquist    Cecelia Kelley   

 

Juvenile A Solo Dance - Final (456F)

Skaters March (100)    Swing Waltz (120)    Mary Lee Foxtrot (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Makayla SimonelicPortland, OR001A
214Evelyn OtinianoSpring, TX231A
316Sean FolsteinCasselberry, FL085A
44Raphael AmadorSpring, TX231A
56Gabrielle EskewCasselberry, FL085A
613Robert HamblinPortland, OR001A
712Mackenzi PietrzyckiBrookpark, OH008A
820Elsie StevensPortland, OR001A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    John Cawly    Judy Graves    Dennis Nendza    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Elementary A Solo Dance - Final (458F)

Carey Foxtrot (92)    Milonga Tango (100)    California Swing (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Madison KellisSpring, TX231A
29Annie MacKayPortland, OR001A
38Gabriella SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
41Kalysta CrawfordRoseville, CA147A
54Bethany MelloWhitman, MA052A
62Jaime HahnKaty, TX194A
713Jade PierceHudson, MA023A
85Laken KendrickSacramento, CA098A
914Brandi PolzienGlendale, CA038A
103Macy CooperChico, CA048A
1112Mayline GarciaHouston, TX182A
1211Ryan DuongRedwood City, CA043A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Patricia Bauler    Gary Callahan    Rachel Dols    Verna Quaranto   

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Elimination (462E)

Rhythm Blues (88)    Bounce Boogie (100)    Chase Waltz (108)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Shereen MoustafaFountain Valley, CA129A
2T23Conner CowanPortland, OR001A
2T31Megan BrooksPortland, OR001A
414Bailey ArmentroutSpring, TX231A
525Puneet MannChico, CA048A
67Rebecca WillnerOcala, FL065A
78Kayla HerbSchenectady, NY010A
812Avida MartinezOrange, CA102A
94Camila OrtizKaty, TX194A
1033Samantha Jo MartinChico, CA048A
1130Daniela AvakianGlendale, CA038A
121Monica KellnerWest Chester, OH191A
1334Kaitlyn QuagliaGreensboro, NC037A
14T22Harnoor MannChico, CA048A
14T32Cameron RaineyMesquite, TX059A
1611Kelsey BensonAurora, IL010A
17T21Christine AsaiLivonia, MI028A
17T29Molly ArentWest Chester, OH191A
1928Alexandra MelloWhitman, MA052A
2036Cheyanne LoweryAurora, IL010A
2116Celeste BurnettChester, VA054A
2210Tara PfaffDelanco, NJ001A
239Sarah HolmanLiberty, MO096A
243Emily RistigAuburn, WA021A
2518Jennifer PerryTaunton, MA043A
266Melanie BarrosLaurel, MD025A
2724Ananya GuptaGrapevine, TX266A
2819Emily NoblesBurnsville, MN015A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Rachel Dols    Verna Quaranto    Diane Rieben    Dottie Walsh   

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Final (462F)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    Milonga Tango (100)    Chase Waltz (108)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Shereen MoustafaFountain Valley, CA129A
231Megan BrooksPortland, OR001A
323Conner CowanPortland, OR001A
44Camila OrtizKaty, TX194A
514Bailey ArmentroutSpring, TX231A
625Puneet MannChico, CA048A
78Kayla HerbSchenectady, NY010A
812Avida MartinezOrange, CA102A
97Rebecca WillnerOcala, FL065A
Judges:    John Lehni    Paul McElhiney    Robin Orcutt    John Rangel    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Freshman A Solo Dance - Final (464F)

Border Blues (88)    Imperial Waltz (120)(Men's Steps)    Casino March (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16David HamblinPortland, OR001A
29Isabella JohnsonBrookpark, OH008A
31Elise TranOrange, CA102A
410Ashley DavisOrange, CA102A
53Andrea WallNorthridge, CA018A
62Kelsi PietrzyckiBrookpark, OH008A
7T7Naomi GarciaHigh Point, NC051A
7T8Katie DuongRedwood City, CA043A
911April ThomasOcala, FL230A
104Julianna JohnsonCasselberry, FL085A
115Mercedes GazdaBrookpark, OH008A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Judy Graves    Paul McElhiney    Dennis Nendza   

 

Sophomore A Solo Dance - Elimination (466E)

Princeton Polka (100)(Men's Steps)    10 Fox (100)(Women's Steps)    Association Waltz (120)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
111Lauren JohnsonKernersville, NC113A
210Jose CruzGreenacres, FL062A
36Siarrah McGuireBrookpark, OH008A
43Anna CaoWaterford, MI001A
57Abigail KamphuisOrange, CA102A
616Lena FongChico, CA048A
713Michael ReinhartOrange, CA102A
82Jada BellChico, CA048A
98Stephanie HutchisonPortland, OR001A
101Amanda SmyserCanton, MI114A
1115Samantha TalieriWaterford, MI001A
1214Alyssa KolaczN. Tonawanda, NY001A
134Madelyn GrassoHudson, MA023A
145Christopher ButlerRoseville, CA147A
159Kayla KolaczN. Tonawanda, NY001A
1612Ashley HackerAppleton, WI013A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Lona Dennis    John Gustafson    John Hultquist    Robert Maya   

 

Sophomore A Solo Dance - Final (466F)

Keats Foxtrot (92) (Womans Steps)    Viva Cha-Cha (100)    Casino March (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
111Lauren JohnsonKernersville, NC113A
210Jose CruzGreenacres, FL062A
37Abigail KamphuisOrange, CA102A
42Jada BellChico, CA048A
53Anna CaoWaterford, MI001A
613Michael ReinhartOrange, CA102A
76Siarrah McGuireBrookpark, OH008A
816Lena FongChico, CA048A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Rachel Dols    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Billy Mastriano    Al Taglang   

 

Classic A Solo Dance - Final (468F)

Viva Cha-Cha (100)    Karen Lee Tango (100)    Rocker Foxtrot (92)(border/Women steps)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Thomas SchneiderBrookpark, OH008A
25Amy ClausBradford, MA018A
31Meghan Boyce-MurphyOrlando, FL118A
44Barbara NsiahGreensboro, NC037A
52Sandra RoccoRedwood City, CA043A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Bob Behrendt    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano    Paul McElhiney   

 

Novice B Solo Dance - Elimination (470E)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Bryce PearsonLincoln, NE041A
214Jonele WestgateTaunton, MA043A
39Meghan RiceMidlothian, VA084A
422Amanda CassellaGreensboro, NC037A
511Cara RossKaty, TX194A
618Kyle DavisPortland, OR001A
717Lisa RosadoLaurel, MD025A
825Patti UnderwoodUN000A
94Cassidy McBrideGreensboro, NC037A
1026Ben WilsonMays Landing, NJ026A
1119Eric SoderblomSacramento, CA098A
121Ruth WerderitschTaunton, MA043A
1327Robert MartinChico, CA048A
1421William SeablomTampa, FL024A
1523Stephanie SchroederEverett, WA007A
168Karen PonsOcala, FL065A
177Lori EberweinTaunton, MA043A
183Lisa RussoOcala, FL065A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Lisa Holderbaugh    John Lehni    Dennis Nendza    John Rangel   

 

Novice B Solo Dance - Final (470F)

City Blues (88)    Casino Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
122Amanda CassellaGreensboro, NC037A
212Bryce PearsonLincoln, NE041A
318Kyle DavisPortland, OR001A
49Meghan RiceMidlothian, VA084A
514Jonele WestgateTaunton, MA043A
617Lisa RosadoLaurel, MD025A
711Cara RossKaty, TX194A
825Patti UnderwoodUN000A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Judy Graves    Billy Mastriano    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   

 

Novice A Men Solo Dance - Final (472F)

Criss Cross March (100 6/8)    120 Waltz (120)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Jon McGheeLoveland, OH076A
26Mark HubbleCitrus Heights, CA088A
39Christopher MorePortland, OR001A
48Rex IrelandGreensboro, NC037A
512Johnathan BeckMesquite, TX059A
63Andrew RoweMesquite, TX059A
77Joseph GrantTyngsboro, MA051A
81Kurt Van TineLynwood, IL070A
95Nevin NylinSt. Louis Park, MN010A
102Jishi ChenRedwood City, CA043A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Lisa Holderbaugh    Janet Jordan    John Rangel    Al Taglang   

 

Novice A Women Solo Dance - Final (474F)

Criss Cross March (100 6/8)    120 Waltz (120)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Robin VanrotzTaunton, MA043A
214Ashley Morgan-BrochuTaunton, MA043A
35Stephanie MarshallLorain, OH021A
47Reanon SandlinGrapevine, TX266A
56Christine CizmarWhitman, MA052A
6T2Robyn HeaterHudson, MA023A
6T3Stephanie MillerOcala, FL065A
810Jessica ReeceSt. Louis, MO024A
94Leighanne HerndonChico, CA048A
1011Meghan BoudreauPort Richey, FL075A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    John Cawly    Lisa Holderbaugh    Cecelia Kelley    Marie McGee   

 

Esquire B Solo Dance - Elimination (476E)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Casino Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
121Kristin SolorzanoTaunton, MA043A
219Deborah WamplerGreensboro, NC037A
320Sheryl DelgadoMerced, CA188A
4T6John BarryRedwood City, CA043A
4T25Karen TrimbleGreenacres, FL062A
612William BabbOcala, FL065A
77Vanessa YoungTaunton, MA043A
83Bethanne HigginsTaunton, MA043A
911Twila RobinsonLaurel, MD025A
105Robert CandidoGreensboro, NC037A
1129Jenifer MaxwellGlendale, AZ026A
1224Jay RobinsonLaurel, MD025A
134Julianne StevensPortland, OR001A
1410Susan HennessyLorain, OH021A
1522Colleen BowmanRichland, WA029A
1616Leibl CohenSt. Louis Park, MN010A
1713Juliane ChapmanSt. Louis Park, MN010A
1823Teresa PurvisLombard, IL128A
1926Larry ReustleUnion, MO123A
2018Tami ScurtiMarysville, WA010A
211Sandra CoxUnion, MO123A
2214Patrick DoyleKaty, TX194A
2328Alex AdairDelanco, NJ001A
2427Aaron GogleyKaty, TX194A
2530Gladys HamptonAurora, IL010A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Judy Graves    Billy Mastriano    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   

 

Esquire B Solo Dance - Final (476F)

City Blues (88)    Skaters March (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Vanessa YoungTaunton, MA043A
26John BarryRedwood City, CA043A
321Kristin SolorzanoTaunton, MA043A
420Sheryl DelgadoMerced, CA188A
53Bethanne HigginsTaunton, MA043A
625Karen TrimbleGreenacres, FL062A
719Deborah WamplerGreensboro, NC037A
811Twila RobinsonLaurel, MD025A
912William BabbOcala, FL065A
105Robert CandidoGreensboro, NC037A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Lisa Holderbaugh    John Lehni    Dennis Nendza    John Rangel   

 

Esquire A Men Solo Dance - Final (478F)

Syncopated Swing (96)    Quickstep Boogie (100)    Century Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Steven CrowGrapevine, TX266A
23Martin MoczulewskiSt. Louis Park, MN010A
31Gary SuskoDelanco, NJ001A
42Daniel WhitehousePortland, OR001A
Judges:    Judy Graves    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary    Dennis Nendza    Verna Quaranto   

 

Esquire A Women Solo Dance - Final (480F)

Syncopated Swing (96)    Quickstep Boogie (100)    Century Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Lisa CassidyRohnert Park, CA140A
26Robyn ZarkowskiDelanco, NJ001A
37Wendy PridhamMelbourne, FL018A
43Amy HamblinPortland, OR001A
512Elaina WallerPortland, OR001A
64Ramona LuxGlendale, AZ026A
78Sharyn Lyons-MorinWhitman, MA052A
8T5Jeanne CoonseLoveland, OH076A
8T10Tansie IwafuchiRedwood City, CA043A
102Regina GaldaDelanco, NJ001A
119Connie DavisBurnsville, MN015A
1211Michele SciarraDelanco, NJ001A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Judy Graves    Cecelia Kelley    Marie McGee    Dottie Walsh   

 

Masters A Men Solo Dance - Final (482F)

Quickstep Boogie (100)    Dore Foxtrot (92)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Roger KisselFranklin, IN020A
27Timothy YankoBrookpark, OH008A
33Donald FreemanSchenectady, NY010A
48Stephen MillsWhitman, MA052A
54Bradley BlackbyrdGlendale, AZ026A
65Christopher MorganBurnsville, MN015A
79Norman FoxMerced, CA188A
86Christopher ScurtiMarysville, WA010A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Judy Graves    Billy Mastriano    Paul McElhiney    John Rangel   

 

Masters A Women Solo Dance - Final (484F)

Quickstep Boogie (100)    Dore Foxtrot (92)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110Hazel InmanAuburn, WA021A
25Virginia KriehnMarysville, WA010A
36Dina GuidishBrookpark, OH008A
413Cheryl StoutenburgWaterford, MI001A
57Faith ShimonoOrange, CA102A
62Aimee SidesPortland, OR001A
74Linda CampbellDelanco, NJ001A
88Kathy FrombachDonora, PA168A
93Lori NahassGlendale, AZ026A
1014Gladys ShaubNewark, DE002A
1111Debora VailSacramento, CA098A
129Lynda FairmanHampton, VA029A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Gary Callahan    Lisa Holderbaugh    Marsha Neary    John Rangel   

 

Veterans A Men Solo Dance - Elimination (486E)

Century Blues (88)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)    Tara Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
115Raymond SimasTaunton, MA043A
29Frank BeriGreenacres, FL062A
37Roger WampachAurora, IL010A
411Richard JohnsonMidlothian, VA084A
514Timothy LaskeyCitrus Heights, CA088A
612Keith KowalczykSt. Louis, MO024A
71Daniel BarberGreensboro, NC037A
810John GustafsonAuburn, WA021A
94John WeiderholdReading, PA167A
1013John FoglemanDelanco, NJ001A
113Steven WojtowiczUnion, MO123A
122Kevin BlackbyrdGlendale, AZ026A
136William WilliamsSchenectady, NY010A
145Evan SchlackmanOrange, CA102A
158Loren BlackGlendale, AZ026A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Janet Jordan    Paul McElhiney    Marsha Neary    Verna Quaranto   

 

Veterans A Men Solo Dance - Final (486F)

Pilgrim Waltz (138)    Luna Blues (88)    Quickstep Boogie (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
115Raymond SimasTaunton, MA043A
29Frank BeriGreenacres, FL062A
311Richard JohnsonMidlothian, VA084A
47Roger WampachAurora, IL010A
514Timothy LaskeyCitrus Heights, CA088A
610John GustafsonAuburn, WA021A
7T12Keith KowalczykSt. Louis, MO024A
7T1Daniel BarberGreensboro, NC037A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Lisa Holderbaugh    John Rangel    Dottie Walsh   

 

Veterans A Women Solo Dance - Elimination (488E)

Century Blues (88) &nnbsp;  La Vista Cha-Cha (100)    Tara Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1T5Susan HopkinsOdenton, MD049A
1T7Rosemarie Harrison GoshSchenectady, NY010A
34Sarah ThompsonGlendale, AZ026A
413Lianne TowOrange, CA102A
56Penny MarchielAurora, IL010A
69Cindy BennettMerced, CA188A
78Debbie GoodrichPortland, OR001A
812Karen DawesColumbus, OH067A
915Adel LewisCitrus Heights, CA088A
1011Nancy MarchCasselberry, FL085A
112Susan LuckRohnert Park, CA140A
1216Susan DwyerOdenton, MD049A
131Susan HehnWaterford, MI001A
1414Joanne FosterMarysville, WA010A
1510Mary NylinSt. Louis Park, MN010A
1617Mary LockBradford, MA018A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    John Cawly    Janet Jordan    Cecelia Kelley    Marie McGee   

 

Veterans A Women Solo Dance - Final (488F)

Pilgrim Waltz (138)    Luna Blues (88)    Quickstep Boogie (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Rosemarie Harrison GoshSchenectady, NY010A
26Penny MarchielAurora, IL010A
35Susan HopkinsOdenton, MD049A
48Debbie GoodrichPortland, OR001A
5T13Lianne TowOrange, CA102A
5T4Sarah ThompsonGlendale, AZ026A
79Cindy BennettMerced, CA188A
812Karen DawesColumbus, OH067A
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Lisa Holderbaugh    John Lehni    Dennis Nendza    Al Taglang   

 

Premier A Men Gold Solo Dance - Final (490F)

Marionette Waltz (138)    Jo-Ann Foxtrot (92)    Fiesta Tango Modified (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Rick GarrettFranklin, IN020A
22Robert HudsonGreenacres, FL062A
33John HardinSpring, TX231A
41Timothy GordonBrookpark, OH008A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Bob Behrendt    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano    Paul McElhiney   

 

Premier A Women Gold Solo Dance - Final (492F)

Marionette Waltz (138)    Jo-Ann Foxtrot (92)    Fiesta Tango Modified (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Kimberly JonesLoveland, OH076A
28Della SheedyMarysville, WA010A
35Debra BleeFountain Valley, CA129A
46Rachel DolsSt. Louis Park, MN010A
54Jeanette HeffnerDelanco, NJ001A
67Lisa KeysMesquite, TX059A
711Sandra RoccoRedwood City, CA043A
81Barbara NsiahGreensboro, NC037A
910Megan TallentFranklin, IN020A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Lisa Holderbaugh    Cecelia Kelley    Dennis Nendza    Verna Quaranto   

 

Premier A Men Silver Solo Dance - Final (494F)

Werner Tango (96)(Women's Steps)    Syncopated Swing (96)    Boston Boogie (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Michael SheedyMarysville, WA010A
211David RennaWhitman, MA052A
31John HardinSpring, TX231A
47Donald FreemanSchenectady, NY010A
55Mark HubbleCitrus Heights, CA088A
610Roger WampachAurora, IL010A
73Michael PerryPortland, OR001A
89David AllenOrange, CA102A
98Ricky SmithShillington, PA170A
106Daniel WhitehousePortland, OR001A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Billy Mastriano    Marie McGee    John Rangel    Dottie Walsh   

 

Premier A Women Silver Solo Dance - Elimination (496E)

Werner Tango (96)(Women's Steps)    Syncopated Swing (96)    Boston Boogie (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
115Dawn CunkoFountain Valley, CA129A
27Donna AnscombeSchenectady, NY010A
310Susan HopkinsOdenton, MD049A
4T12Lisa KeysMesquite, TX059A
4T17Robin OrcuttTaunton, MA043A
619Kerri Molloy-LapponeseTaunton, MA043A
74Wendy PridhamMelbourne, FL018A
82Michelle WildePortland, OR001A
99Diane SavickasKissimmee, FL133A
103Catherine CooperRedwood City, CA043A
111Penny MarchielAurora, IL010A
1211Robyn ZarkowskiDelanco, NJ001A
136Susan McElhineyPortland, OR001A
145Debra BlackTaunton, MA043A
1518Virginia KriehnMarysville, WA010A
1614Coral ChaliceMarysville, WA010A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Lisa Holderbaugh    Cecelia Kelley    Dennis Nendza    Al Taglang   

 

Premier A Women Silver Solo Dance - Final (496F)

120 Waltz (120)    Milonga Tango (100)    Do'Blay (100 Paso)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Donna AnscombeSchenectady, NY010A
215Dawn CunkoFountain Valley, CA129A
317Robin OrcuttTaunton, MA043A
42Michelle WildePortland, OR001A
54Wendy PridhamMelbourne, FL018A
619Kerri Molloy-LapponeseTaunton, MA043A
712Lisa KeysMesquite, TX059A
810Susan HopkinsOdenton, MD049A
Judges:    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan    John Lehni    Marsha Neary    Verna Quaranto   

 

Golden A Men Solo Dance - Elimination (498E)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Carey Foxtrot (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
121Larry SchillbergTaunton, MA043A
218Ronald EllerLoveland, OH076A
35James BarnettFountain Valley, CA129A
430David KiwerskiOrange, CA102A
526David Jr HelmerSacramento, CA098A
627James MorleyLaurel, MD025A
710Leo BrehmFairhaven, MA049A
817David SapoznickOdenton, MD049A
925Dan DuffyPortland, OR001A
106Richard AppelChester, VA054A
11T8John FennellyKissimmee, FL133A
11T19Stanley LeibowitzGreenacres, FL062A
1329John MeszarosDelanco, NJ001A
1414Joseph ChesterKissimmee, FL133A
152James TurnerButler, WI057A
1615Robert MarrellaPortland, OR001A
1720Alfred DunhamDelanco, NJ001A
1824Richard DavisPort Richey, FL075A
194Robert SittonPortland, OR001A
209Allen BellReading, PA167A
2111William OkamuraOrange, CA102A
2212William ThompsonBurnsville, MN015A
2328John HollinBrookpark, OH008A
2413Michael McDanielFranklin, IN020A
251Raymond BozeKaty, TX194A
267Lawrence MadsonBrookpark, OH008A
2723Ralph TaylorAurora, IL010A
Judges:    Janet Jordan    John Lehni    Marsha Neary    John Rangel    Dottie Walsh   

 

Golden A Men Solo Dance - Final (498F)

City Blues (88)    Tara Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
121Larry SchillbergTaunton, MA043A
218Ronald EllerLoveland, OH076A
326David Jr HelmerSacramento, CA098A
45James BarnettFountain Valley, CA129A
527James MorleyLaurel, MD025A
610Leo BrehmFairhaven, MA049A
76Richard AppelChester, VA054A
830David KiwerskiOrange, CA102A
917David SapoznickOdenton, MD049A
1025Dan DuffyPortland, OR001A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Judy Graves    Billy Mastriano    Marie McGee    Verna Quaranto   

 

Golden A Women Solo Dance - Elimination (500E)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Carey Foxtrot (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
120Janis BarnettFountain Valley, CA129A
2T22Paula SolobyMount Laurel, NJ082A
2T31Barbara RenickOrange, CA102A
45Irene JohnsonKissimmee, FL133A
57Linda CadwellRedwood City, CA043A
621Coral ChaliceMarysville, WA010A
714Susan LoggheMarysville, WA010A
818Norma BowronKissimmee, FL133A
91Brenda Van OrnumLynden, WA009A
1026Patricia SangilloTyngsboro, MA051A
113Madeline HunterCitrus Heights, CA088A
126Karen EllerLoveland, OH076A
139Sheila ProcidaDelanco, NJ001A
148Leslie RobinsonPortland, OR001A
1527Linda MartinFranklin, IN020A
162Clare WattsFranklin, IN020A
1730Gayle LongwellAurora, IL010A
1813Mary MagnusonWhitman, MA052A
19T10Deborah HowardCasselberry, FL085A
19T23Nancy FairbanksKissimmee, FL133A
2111Victoria SkahillLaurel, MD025A
2229Mary DunhamDelanco, NJ001A
2315Johanna BaryczWaterford, MI001A
2417Elaine McDermottDelanco, NJ001A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Patricia Bauler    Judy Graves    Marie McGee    Verna Quaranto   

 

Golden A Women Solo Dance - Final (500F)

City Blues (88)    Tara Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
120Janis BarnettFountain Valley, CA129A
214Susan LoggheMarysville, WA010A
322Paula SolobyMount Laurel, NJ082A
431Barbara RenickOrange, CA102A
521Coral ChaliceMarysville, WA010A
67Linda CadwellRedwood City, CA043A
71Brenda Van OrnumLynden, WA009A
85Irene JohnsonKissimmee, FL133A
918Norma BowronKissimmee, FL133A
1026Patricia SangilloTyngsboro, MA051A
Judges:    John Cawly    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary    John Rangel   

 

Junior Solo Dance - Final (502F)

Rocker Foxtrot (92)(border)    Continental Waltz (168)(Men's Steps)    Paso Doble (100)(Men's Steps)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Thomas SchneiderBrookpark, OH008A
24Melissa ManleyMelbourne, FL018A
33Kelly DoudellRedwood City, CA043A
42Lauren JohnsonKernersville, NC113A
51Matthew ChapmanSt. Louis Park, MN010A
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Gary Callahan    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan    Robin Orcutt   

 

Senior Solo Dance - Final (504F)

Argentine Tango (96)    Viennese Waltz (138)    Kilian (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Jessica GaudyMelbourne, FL018A
24Melissa ManleyMelbourne, FL018A
33Lona DennisMarysville, WA010A
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Gary Callahan    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan    Robin Orcutt   

 

Elementary International Solo Dance - Final (506F)

Tudor Waltz (144)    Fiesta Tango (CIPA Youth)(100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Madison KellisSpring, TX231A
225Annie MacKayPortland, OR001A
35Katherine ShabuninaPort Richey, FL075A
424Gabriella SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
514Bethany MelloWhitman, MA052A
618Makayla SimonelicPortland, OR001A
719Kalysta CrawfordRoseville, CA147A
820Hannah Mae OakleyPort Richey, FL075A
94Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville, CA147A
1021Jade PierceHudson, MA023A
1110Laken KendrickSacramento, CA098A
121Sabrina CruzGreenacres, FL062A
133McKenzie CowanPortland, OR001A
149Sean FolsteinCasselberry, FL085A
1517Brandi PolzienGlendale, CA038A
1623Evelyn WellockPortland, OR001A
1713Gabrielle EskewCasselberry, FL085A
1812Corinne JonesRiverside, CA075A
197Melia ConnersCanton, MI114A
206Haley GouldHudson, MA023A
2115Marianna RalkoCanton, MI114A
2222Sydney PerkinsNorthridge, CA018A
232Ella YoungNorthridge, CA018A
2411Kaicy WildePortland, OR001A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Sylvia Haffke    John Hultquist    Billy Mastriano   

 

Youth International Solo Dance - Final (508F)

Kilian (108)    Keats Foxtrot (96)(double pattern women)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Kaitlyn BatemanOrlando, FL118A
23Cecilia WelshPortland, OR001A
35Isabella JohnsonBrookpark, OH008A
410Dominick ZampinoMays Landing, NJ026A
515David HamblinPortland, OR001A
617Korissa ShadeWaterford, MI001A
711Andrea WallNorthridge, CA018A
88Katie DuongRedwood City, CA043A
913Chanel CrouchOrlando, FL118A
1016Jada BellChico, CA048A
114Elise TranOrange, CA102A
1218Gabriella CurranKissimmee, FL133A
132Lena FongChico, CA048A
147Cameron RaineyMesquite, TX059A
151Mekenzie SargentOcala, FL230A
166Cynthia HinderscheidTarpon Springs, FL226A
1719David Pech-CardosRedwood City, CA043A
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Michael Jacques    John Lehni    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

JrWC Men Solo Dance- Free Dance - International (510C)

Rocker Foxtrot (104)    Content 2:20 +/- :10    MOP - Style    Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP - FD   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Benson KuanSpring, TX231A
22Charles HamblinPortland, OR001A
33David RistBrookpark, OH008A
44Jose CruzGreenacres, FL062A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Judy Graves    Billy Mastriano    John Rangel    Dottie Walsh   

 

JrWC Women Solo Dance - International (512C)

Rocker Foxtrot (104)    Content 2:20 +/- :10    MOP - Style    Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP - FD   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Allison KigerRoseville, CA147A
28Cassandra SeidelSpring, TX231A
33Maria CookBrookpark, OH008A
313Brianna SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
511Jessica Carstens-KassColumbia, MO016A
62Kaitlyn BatemanOrlando, FL118A
75Melissa ManleyMelbourne, FL018A
812Aimee BergeronSarasota, FL128A
94Shannon KeysColumbia, MO016A
1015Cecilia WelshPortland, OR001A
1114Abigail KamphuisOrange, CA102A
129Savannah KellyPort Richey, FL075A
136Amanda SmyserCanton, MI114A
1410Samantha TalieriWaterford, MI001A
157Jordan HessPortland, OR001A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Lisa Holderbaugh    John Hultquist    Dennis Nendza    Verna Quaranto   
Event Memo:    Because of an incorrectly assessed penalty which affected 3rd and 4th places, two 3rd place medals were awarded.;Penalty: #10 B:0.2 Re:fall #9 A:0.5 Re:Missing Set Element ; #9 A:0.5 Re:Missing Set Element ; #9 A:0.5 Re:Missing Set Element ; #9 A:0.5 Re:Missing Set Element ; #15 A:0.7 Re:Missing Set Element ;Excess jump

 

World Class Men Solo Dance - International (514C)

Quickstep (112)    Content 2:20 +/- :10    MOP - Style    Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP - FD   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Benson KuanSpring, TX231A
21Anthony DeLucaRedwood City, CA043A
32Alexander PolandSarasota, FL128A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Billy Mastriano    Verna Quaranto   
Event Memo:    Penalty: #2 B:0.5 Re:Small Fall- 0.1 Medium Fall - 0.4

 

World Class Women Solo Dance - International (516C)

Quickstep (112)    Content 2:20 +/- :10    MOP - Style    Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP - FD   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Jessica GaudyMelbourne, FL018A
213Kayla RodriguezDelanco, NJ001A
34Mikenzie BradshawRedwood City, CA043A
48Emma TrentColumbia, MO016A
515Candice CliffordRedwood City, CA043A
610Cassandra SeidelSpring, TX231A
73Katelyn RodgersTaunton, MA043A
89Emily ClarkBrookpark, OH008A
914Tiarra ShaferGroton, CT016A
101Aimee BergeronSarasota, FL128A
1116Amanda EngelLombard, IL128A
122Alyssa BoehnenButler, WI057A
1317Siobhan BoismierPort Richey, FL075A
146Courtney RichardsonPortland, OR001A
Judges:    Judy Graves    Sylvia Haffke    Michael Jacques    Marsha Neary    Dottie Walsh   

 

Elem. A Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (518F)

Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
117Robert HamblinPortland, OR001A
229Madison KellisSpring, TX231A
38Dalia DiazOrlando, FL118A
442Kalysta CrawfordRoseville, CA147A
511Keyleigh ReichertColumbia, MO016A
643Makayla SimonelicPortland, OR001A
713Bethany MelloWhitman, MA052A
831Lillian GardnerLynwood, IL070A
915Anna ShabuninaPort Richey, FL075A
1037Miles PerkinsNorthridge, CA018A
1118Corinne JonesRiverside, CA075A
123Sarah DudleyPort Richey, FL075A
1321Lilliana TaussigLombard, IL128A
1428Sydney PerkinsNorthridge, CA018A
156Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville, CA147A
16T33Athina AnaniasVentura, CA160A
16T44Amanda LynchSan Bernardino, CA076A
1827Kylie RootBremerton, WA053A
1935Anne BoguslavskyLombard, IL128A
2023Ellyssa RossColumbia, MO016A
217Evelyn OtinianoSpring, TX231A
224Olivia MilamOberlin, OH162A
2345Mayline GarciaHouston, TX182A
24T2Kylie McGrawBremerton, WA053A
24T32Ava BucknerGastonia, NC007A
2626Hailey HiltonOberlin, OH162A
2740Katrina LazarOberlin, OH162A
2834Sabrina CruzGreenacres, FL062A
2930Courtney DakotaPort Richey, FL075A
30T5Akasha KiourkasBremerton, WA053A
30T9Maggie MillerOberlin, OH162A
3236Elsie StevensPortland, OR001A
3325Abigail Van SwearingenOrlando, FL118A
3416Christine SolchLombard, IL128A
3519Karol GarciaHouston, TX182A
3638Jaime HahnKaty, TX194A
3739Riley JenkinsSarasota, FL128A
3847Madison MorePortland, OR001A
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    John Hultquist    Billy Mastriano    Robert Maya    Dottie Walsh   

 

International Solo Free Dance - Final (520F)

Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Ashley CliffordRedwood City, CA043A
27David HamblinPortland, OR001A
317Aisling AcunaVictorville, CA158A
46Cynthia HinderscheidTarpon Springs, FL226A
515Elise TranOrange, CA102A
613Katie DuongRedwood City, CA043A
79Andrea WallNorthridge, CA018A
812Chanel CrouchOrlando, FL118A
914Ashley HackerAppleton, WI013A
1011David Pech-CardosRedwood City, CA043A
111Sarah BealsOrange, CA102A
1210Cameron RaineyMesquite, TX059A
132Gabriella CurranKissimmee, FL133A
144Anna CaoWaterford, MI001A
1516Mekenzie SargentOcala, FL230A
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Michael Jacques    John Lehni    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

Open B Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (522F)

Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
113Marcia LopezNorthridge, CA018A
28Cameron RaineyMesquite, TX059A
321Brittany WressellOberlin, OH162A
437Sutton YarbroMemphis, TN001A
5T27Mattison HydeSummit, IL035A
5T28Bailey ArmentroutSpring, TX231A
712Chloe LamayLivonia, MI028A
816Alison MaitlenGlendale, CA038A
924Conner CowanPortland, OR001A
1035Raphael AmadorSpring, TX231A
117Abbigale PfeifferFlint, MI010A
1217Ella ConnellWhitman, MA052A
1325Nicole FieldsSan Bernardino, CA076A
141Amber ThomsenWaterford, MI001A
1522Shereen MoustafaFountain Valley, CA129A
1633Michael ReinhartOrange, CA102A
175Julia TorresVictorville, CA158A
1811Margaret SalkoFlorham Park, NJ010A
1910Tyler BrayBurnsville, MN015A
204Megan BrooksPortland, OR001A
2118Clara BrunoAurora, IL010A
2230Felice FischerNorthridge, CA018A
2315Kyle DavisPortland, OR001A
243Jordyn LessingOrlando, FL118A
2519Kelly GarrettGrapevine, TX266A
2632Bailey GolemenPortland, OR001A
276Vickie HenshawBradford, MA018A
2834Ella BergerHudson, MA023A
2923Rahul ParekhMemphis, TN001A
Judges:    Debbie Berg    Lisa Holderbaugh    Marie McGee    Robin Orcutt    John Rangel   

 

Open A Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (524F)

Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Devin SimasTaunton, MA043A
216David HamblinPortland, OR001A
35Sally WalshWaterford, MI001A
413Hannah GarrettFranklin, IN020A
512Andrea WallNorthridge, CA018A
615Natalie ChenOrange, CA102A
723Bria MillerSarasota, FL128A
819Elise TranOrange, CA102A
920Megan TallentFranklin, IN020A
1028Olivia SmithChico, CA048A
1125Valentyna StadnikLivonia, MI028A
1222Jada BellChico, CA048A
136Naomi GarciaHigh Point, NC051A
142Gabriella CurranKissimmee, FL133A
1524Alexandra MelloWhitman, MA052A
169Caitlin RichardsonPortland, OR001A
1726Lena FongChico, CA048A
187Colette JonesRiverside, CA075A
1921Maia GuterbockGastonia, NC007A
208Ronald DoranSt. Louis Park, MN010A
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Sylvia Haffke    Michael Jacques    John Lehni    Dennis Nendza   

 

Open A Inline Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (526F)

Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Chloe LamayLivonia, MI028A
Judges:    Loren Black    Diane Brown    Rachel Dols    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nendza   

 

Elementary International Solo Free Dance - Final (528F)

Content    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
120Annie MacKayPortland, OR001A
210Madison KellisSpring, TX231A
322Bethany MelloWhitman, MA052A
49Kalysta CrawfordRoseville, CA147A
516Gabriella SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
614Makayla SimonelicPortland, OR001A
7T11Keyleigh ReichertColumbia, MO016A
7T21Katherine ShabuninaPort Richey, FL075A
918Hannah Mae OakleyPort Richey, FL075A
106Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville, CA147A
1113Corinne JonesRiverside, CA075A
1212Sabrina CruzGreenacres, FL062A
1323Laken KendrickSacramento, CA098A
1417Sydney PerkinsNorthridge, CA018A
1515Sean FolsteinCasselberry, FL085A
162Athina AnaniasVentura, CA160A
17T5Haley GouldHudson, MA023A
17T8Gabrielle EskewCasselberry, FL085A
193Evelyn WellockPortland, OR001A
2019Ella YoungNorthridge, CA018A
211Alexiya MikerinaSarasota, FL128A
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Sylvia Haffke    John Hultquist    Billy Mastriano   

 

Youth International Solo Dance / Free Dance Combined - Final (600F)

Figure Placement    Loop Placement   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19David HamblinPortland, OR001A
22Andrea WallNorthridge, CA018A
34Katie DuongRedwood City, CA043A
48Elise TranOrange, CA102A
55Chanel CrouchOrlando, FL118A
612Cynthia HinderscheidTarpon Springs, FL226A
710Gabriella CurranKissimmee, FL133A
83Cameron RaineyMesquite, TX059A
96David Pech-CardosRedwood City, CA043A
101Mekenzie SargentOcala, FL230A
Judges:    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges   

 

JrWC Women Figures / Free Skating Combined - International (604C)

Figure Total    Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Larissa UnangstUkiah, CA148A
21Jillian KamphuisOrange, CA102A
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Sylvia Haffke    John Lehni    Marsha Neary   
Event Memo:    Penalty: #102 B:0.2 Re:Fall ; #109 B:0.2 Re:Fall ; #108 B:0.6 Re:Fall ; #201 B:0.2 Re:Fall ; #104 B:0.2 Re:Fall ; #103 B:0.4 Re:Fall ; #110 B:1.0 Re:Fall ; #107 B:0.2 Re:Fall ;

 

World Class Men Figures / Free Skating Combined - International (606C)

Figure Total    Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Josiah BishopChester, VA054A
Judges:    Judy Graves    Lisa Holderbaugh    Michael Jacques    Marsha Neary    Dottie Walsh   
Event Memo:    Penalty: #3 B:0.2 Re:Fall #5 B:0.4 Re:Fall #2 B:0.8 Re:Fall ; #4 B:0.2 Re:Fall ;

 

Primary Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Final (630F)

Figure Placement    Loop Placement   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Alexander HessPortland, OR001A
22Scotty MillsapsGlenwood, IL097A
Judges:                   

 

Primary Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (632F)

Figure Placement    Loop Placement   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Angelena SloanAuburn, WA021A
26Lillian GardnerLynwood, IL070A
37Abigail Van SwearingenOrlando, FL118A
49Kailyn MesslerChester, VA054A
58Lydia CastelblancoFlorham Park, NJ010A
612Anna ShabuninaPort Richey, FL075A
75Xochitl WilliamsUkiah, CA148A
84Rowan KingEverett, WA007A
93Aviana NaveoKissimmee, FL133A
1011Mackenzie DejarnettOrange, CA102A
1114Haylee HoseaFlint, MI010A
Judges:                   

 

Juvenile B Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Final (638F)

Figure Placement    Loop Placement   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Raphael AmadorSpring, TX231A
22Aiden DracassAuburn, WA021A
Judges:    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges   

 

Juvenile B GirlsFigures / Loops Combined - Final (640F)

Figure Placement    Loop Placement   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Angelena SloanAuburn, WA021A
23Kylie RootBremerton, WA053A
310Sophia LemusMiami, FL150A
48Anna BorcherdingFlorham Park, NJ010A
59Isha MehtaLynnwood, WA019A
64Valerie YangCanton, MI114A
77Kaylin RaineyPlainfield, CT043A
815Ariya GuptaLynnwood, WA019A
911Sarah EkleColumbia, MO016A
106Ariel GogleyKaty, TX194A
111Leah DavisonColumbia, MO016A
1213Sarah WellockPortland, OR001A
1312Amanda LynchSan Bernardino, CA076A
1414Adriana FarrugiaWaterford, MI001A
Judges:    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges   

 

Juvenile A Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Final (642F)

Figure Placement    Loop Placement   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Sean FolsteinCasselberry, FL085A
21Vance YoungrenBurlington, WA064A
33Robert HamblinPortland, OR001A
Judges:                   

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (644F)

Figure Placement    Loop Placement   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Eva TannenbaumBrunswick, OH139A
24Emerson Rauh HebertElk Grove, CA027A
33Michaela MartinezVernon, CT045A
46Lillian GardnerLynwood, IL070A
59Gabrielle ZawackiCudahy, WI052A
61Makenzie BinkleyUkiah, CA148A
77Gabrielle EskewCasselberry, FL085A
85Elsie StevensPortland, OR001A
910Kaicy WildePortland, OR001A
Judges:                   

 

Elementary B Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Final (650F)

Figure Placement    Loop Placement   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Mekhi JohnsonGlenwood, IL097A
Judges:    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges   

 

Elementary B Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (652F)

Figure Placement    Loop Placement   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Sara BassColumbia, MO016A
214Lauren EissingOrange, CA102A
35Alison MaitlenGlendale, CA038A
46Melia ConnersCanton, MI114A
510Courtney MirandaPlainfield, CT043A
613Anna MillerDelanco, NJ001A
74Alexiya MikerinaSarasota, FL128A
82Clara BrunoAurora, IL010A
93Sonakshi AggarwalFlorham Park, NJ010A
101Macy CooperChico, CA048A
118Farris HovaterBremerton, WA053A
1211Shimona GuptaRohnert Park, CA140A
Judges:    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges   

 

Elementary A Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Final (654F)

Figure Placement    Loop Placement   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Aditya SethSacramento, CA098A
23Mark AdamsUkiah, CA148A
31Noah ZhengColumbia, MO016A
Judges:                   

 

Elementary A Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (656F)

Figure Placement    Loop Placement   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Madison KellisSpring, TX231A
29Brea BrodoskiUkiah, CA148A
32Casandra Schuler-TateUkiah, CA148A
415Sydney BinkleyUkiah, CA148A
512Gabriella SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
65Keyleigh ReichertColumbia, MO016A
714Brooke ReutterJefferson City, MO017A
811Dalia DiazOrlando, FL118A
96Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville, CA147A
103Bethany MelloWhitman, MA052A
118Samantha KruszaLynwood, IL070A
1213Jaime HahnKaty, TX194A
137Cornelia HetheringtonFlorham Park, NJ010A
Judges:                   

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Figures / Loops Combined - Final (662F)

Figure Placement    Loop Placement   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Robert DanielsAshland, VA082A
23Carter ZawackiCudahy, WI052A
31Karim MuhammadGlenwood, IL097A
Judges:    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (664F)

Figure Placement    Loop Placement   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Taisya CiminiTyngsboro, MA051A
212Kaitlyn QuagliaGreensboro, NC037A
314Lena FongChico, CA048A
415Gabrielle FarrugiaWaterford, MI001A
52Megan AbrahamRoseville, CA147A
68Bailey ArmentroutSpring, TX231A
713Cheyanne LoweryAurora, IL010A
817Camila OrtizKaty, TX194A
94Kelsey BensonAurora, IL010A
103Celeste BurnettChester, VA054A
115Avida MartinezOrange, CA102A
1210Molly RistigAuburn, WA021A
131Emily RistigAuburn, WA021A
1411Alice AntonyRohnert Park, CA140A
Judges:    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges   

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures / Loops Combined - Final (666F)

Figure Placement    Loop Placement   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Micah CrimAshland, VA082A
22Satva ShahRoseville, CA147A
33Benjamin ThoburnAshland, VA082A
45Christopher ButlerRoseville, CA147A
51Jayanthesh KalmatBrighton, MI040A
64Darius SandersGlenwood, IL097A
Judges:                   

 

Freshman A Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (668F)

Figure Placement    Loop Placement   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
111Ramona Schuler-TateUkiah, CA148A
21Naomi GarciaHigh Point, NC051A
34Ashley DavisOrange, CA102A
413Ciera PearsonUkiah, CA148A
58Maura KorusekAshland, VA082A
614Korissa ShadeWaterford, MI001A
76Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park, NJ010A
82Heylee UnangstUkiah, CA148A
97Natalie ChenOrange, CA102A
1010Sarah Van BibberAshland, VA082A
119Jennifer HebertTaunton, MA043A
125Pelageya WilliamsBrighton, MI040A
1312Paulina WilliamsBrighton, MI040A
Judges:                   

 

Sophomore A Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (670F)

Figure Placement    Loop Placement   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Alicia BarnesUkiah, CA148A
29Shannon KeysColumbia, MO016A
35Rebecca JonesAshland, VA082A
43Lillia LundgrenAuburn, WA021A
512Shanel WoffordLynnwood, WA019A
66Angelique RossSacramento, CA098A
72Amanda SmyserCanton, MI114A
814Kayla KolaczN. Tonawanda, NY001A
98Alyssa KolaczN. Tonawanda, NY001A
104Lauren ZaleskiLorain, OH021A
1111Kaylee BroganBrighton, MI040A
127Adelaide HolensteinPortland, OR001A
1310Charlotte KingsCitrus Heights, CA088A
Judges:                   

 

Elementary International Solo Dance / Free Dance Combined - Final (672F)

Figure Placement    Loop Placement   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Madison KellisSpring, TX231A
24Annie MacKayPortland, OR001A
319Bethany MelloWhitman, MA052A
46Gabriella SeidelPlainfield, CT043A
510Katherine ShabuninaPort Richey, FL075A
618Kalysta CrawfordRoseville, CA147A
711Makayla SimonelicPortland, OR001A
814Hannah Mae OakleyPort Richey, FL075A
915Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville, CA147A
1016Sabrina CruzGreenacres, FL062A
115Laken KendrickSacramento, CA098A
121Sean FolsteinCasselberry, FL085A
139Corinne JonesRiverside, CA075A
148Gabrielle EskewCasselberry, FL085A
1517Evelyn WellockPortland, OR001A
162Sydney PerkinsNorthridge, CA018A
1713Haley GouldHudson, MA023A
1812Ella YoungNorthridge, CA018A
Judges:    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges    Mixed Judges   

Generated: Saturday, August 06, 2016 4:00 PM