2016 USARS Indoor Speed Skating National Championships Results

July 16 - 23, 2016



 

USA Roller Sports 2016 Indoor Nationals Results
Speedway Sporting Village
July 16-23, 2016


Quad Results July 23rd, 2016

2016 Quad Division Results PDF Download

2016 Quad Team Rankings PDF Download

Quad Relay Results

Juvenile 2 Mix
  1. Vortex Racing - Emerson Study, Clayton White
  2. Texas Speed Club #2 - Emerson Study, Eshwar Chavali
  3. Fast Forward - Piper Leazier, Braxton Jester


Freshman 2 Mix
  1. Alisah Truax, Ethan Dunham
  2. Cheryl Bilby, Chistopher Hunt
  3. Caitlin Smith, David Meyer


Masters 2 Mix
  1. Kasey Felter, Jim Bourgeois
  2. Jarrad Gettys, Tracie McBride
  3. Misty Sommers, Jason Dlugokecki


Veterans 2 Mix
  1. Denise Larson, Jim Larson
  2. Stephanie Mattson, Ronald Murray
  3. Wendy Salome, Donnie Edwards


Senior 2 Mix
  1. Cierra Golden, Colton Miller
  2. Anissa Beattie, Matt Kitzis
  3. Bethany Sweers Dustin Hebson


Classic 2 Mix
  1. Aubrey Keck, Wesley Clarkson
  2. Leah Chester, Terry Fletcher
  3. Dorothy Garretson, Patrick Krieger


Juvenile 2 Girl
  1. Emerson Study, Jayda Parker
  2. Allie Gwynne, Lauren Gwyne
  3. Alicia McBride, Ariana Wharton


Juvenile 2 Boy
  1. Bryson Cloyd, ronnie Harrier
  2. Braxton Jester, Jett Shaffer


Freshman 2 Girl
  1. Michaela Renick, Thalia Staehle
  2. Alisah Truax, Amiyah Weeks
  3. Emerson Salome, violet Stone


Freshman 2 Boy
  1. Dakota Keller, Ethan Dunham
  2. Bryson Lawrie, Tyler Grimes
  3. Jason Weesner, Marcus Moseman


Classic 2 Lady
  1. Jamie Barnes, Kiki Williams
  2. Aubree Keck, Jessica Jacobsen
  3. Alysha Vandergriff, Dorothy Garretson


Classic 2 Man
  1. Dennis Biddle, Jason Dlugokecki


Masters 2 Lady
  1. Kasey Felter, Wendy Salome
  2. Brandie Aldrich, Dianna Gielstra


Masters 2 Man
  1. Jim Bourgeois, Patrick Krieger
  2. Chris Keeslet, Jarrad Gettys
  3. Victor Hubbard, Warren Brewer


Veteran 2 Lady
  1. Denise Larson, Patricia Leazier 4:21.715 New Record
  2. Debra Smotrilla Rebecca Caruso
  3. Kim Dearth, Stephanie Mattson


Veteran 2 Man
  1. Chris Deig, Doug Heiman
  2. Jim Larson, Mike Quinn
  3. John Cassady, Donnie Eddins


Senior 2 Lady
  1. Cierra Golden, Hailey McDaniel
  2. Patricia Kerslake, Sadie Kerslake
  3. Bethany Sweers, Mallory Sweers


Senior 2 Man
  1. Ely Dunham, Justin Stelly
  2. Aaron Gettys, Christian Keesler
  3. Kaylon McCrocklin, Skyler Alton






Overall Division Quad Results


Primary Girls
  1. Kara Coffey 90 pts
  2. Alicia McBride 40 pts
  3. Maddison Roepcke 30 pts

Primary Boys
  1. Isaac Armstrong 80 pts
  2. Braxton Jester 70 pts

Elementary Girls
  1. Janessa Otero 90 pts
  2. Hailey Mullins 45 pts
  3. Tristin Duncan 30 pts

Elementary Boys
  1. Ashton Hale 70 pts
  2. Ronnie Harrier 50 pts
  3. Logan Grimes 30 pts

Freshman Girls
  1. Shawnee Phillips 90 pts
  2. Caitlin Smith 45 pts
  3. Thailia Staehle 35 pts

Freshman Boys
  1. Christopher Hurtt 70 pts
  2. Tyler Grimes 50 pts
  3. Dayton Ristine 30 pts

Junior Ladies
  1. Cierra Golden 90 pts
  2. Sadie Kerslake 60 pts
  3. Patricia Kerslake 20 pts

Junior Men
  1. Ely Dunham 60 pts
  2. Kaylon McCrocklin 40 pts
  3. Daniel McLaughlin 40 pts

Senior Women
  1. Ashley Hacker 70 pts
  2. Anissa Beattie 65 pts
  3. Bethany Sweers 35 pts

Senior Men
  1. Dustin Hebson 90 pts
  2. Dalton Beck 60 pts
  3. Steven Kingsley 30 pts

Classic Women
  1. Rachel Adkins 70 pts
  2. Jamie Barnes 45 pts
  3. Dorothy Garretson 40 pts

Classic Men
  1. Matt Kitzis 90 pts
  2. Ryan Hughes 50 pts
  3. Dennis Taskar 40 pts

Master Women
  1. Kasey Felter 90 pts
  2. Kiki Williams 60 pts
  3. Misty Sommers 25 pts

Master Men
  1. Terry Fletcher 90 pts
  2. Kenny Twyford 50 pts
  3. Jason Dlugokecki 40 pts

Veteran Women
  1. Stephanie Mattson 90 pts
  2. Wendy Salome 50 pts
  3. Denise Larson 25 pts

Veteran Men
  1. Jim Larson 60 pts
  2. Chris Deig 50 pts
  3. Doug Heiman 50 pts

Esquire Ladies
  1. Debra Smotrilla 90 pts

Esquire Men
  1. Jim Bourgeois 90 pts
  2. Jerry Falkner 40 pts
  3. John Cassidy 35 pts




Quad Long Distance


Primary Girls Quads 400 Meter
  1. Kara Coffey
  2. Alicia McBride
  3. Maddison Roepcke


Primary Boys Quads 400 Meter
  1. Braxton Jester
  2. Isaac Armstrong


Elementary Girls Quads 700 Meter
  1. Janessa Otero
  2. Tristin Duncan
  3. Jayda Parker


Elementary Boys Quads 700 Meter
  1. Ronnie Harrier
  2. Ashton Hale
  3. Bryson Cloyd


Freshman Girls Quads 1000 Meter
  1. Shawnee Phillips
  2. Caitlin Smith
  3. Thalia Staehle


Freshman Boys Quads 1000 Meter
  1. Tyler Grimes
  2. Christopher Hurtt
  3. Nicke Campbell


Junior Women Quads 1500 Meter
  1. Cierra Golden
  2. Sadie Kerslake
  3. Patricia Kerslake


Junior Men Quads 1500 Meter
  1. Kaylon McCroklin
  2. Daniel McLaughlin
  3. Skyler Alton


Senior Women Quads 2000 Meter
  1. Arissa Beattie
  2. Ashley Hacker
  3. Bethany Sweers


Senior Men Quads 3000 Meter
  1. Dustin Hebson
  2. Dalton Beck
  3. Steven Kingsley


Classic Women Quads 2000 Meter
  1. Dorothy Garretson
  2. Rachel Adkins
  3. Jamie Barnes


Classic Men Quads 2000 Meter
  1. Matt Kitziz
  2. Ryan Hughes
  3. Dennis Taskar


Master Women Quads 1000 Meter
  1. Kasey Felter
  2. Kiki Williams
  3. Misty Sommers


Master Men Quads 1000 Meter
  1. Terry Fletcherr
  2. Jason Dlugokecki
  3. Kenny Twyford


Veteran Women Quads 700 Meter
  1. Stephanie Mattson
  2. Denise Larson
  3. Wendy Slome


Veteran Men Quads 700 Meter
  1. Jim Larson
  2. Chris Deig
  3. Doug Heiman


Esquire Women Quads 700 Meter
  1. Debra Smotrilla


Esquire Men Quads 700 Meter
  1. Jim Bourgeois
  2. Jerry Falkner
  3. John Cassidy





Quad Sprint Distance

Primary Girls Quads 200 Meter
  1. Kara Coffey
  2. Elaina Duong
  3. Maddison Roepcke


Primary Boys Quads 200 Meter
  1. Isaac Armstrong
  2. Braxton Jester


Elementary Girls Quads 300 Meter
  1. Janessa Otero
  2. Hailey Mullins
  3. Jayda Parker


Elementary Boys Quads 300 Meter
  1. Ashton Hale
  2. Ronnie Harrier
  3. Kendall Green


Freshman Girls Quads 300 Meter
  1. Shawnee Phillips
  2. Caitlin Smith
  3. Michaela Renick


Freshman Boys Quads 300 Meter
  1. Christopher Hurtt
  2. Tyler Grimes
  3. Nike Campbell


Junior Ladies Quads 500 Meter
  1. Cierra Golden
  2. Sadie Kerslake
  3. Kaylee Roepcke


Junior Men Quads 500 Meter
  1. Ely Dunham
  2. Daniel McLaughlin
  3. Clint Kindlesparker

Senior Ladies Quads 500 Meter
  1. Ashley Hacker
  2. Bethany Sweers
  3. Kara Wallace


Senior Men Quads 1000 Meter
  1. Dustin Hebson
  2. Dalton Beck
  3. Steven Kingsley


Classic Ladies Quads 500 Meter
  1. Jamie Barnes
  2. Rachel Adkins
  3. Aubree Keck


Classic Men Quads 500 Meter

  1. Matt Kitzis
  2. Dennis Taskar
  3. Ryan Hughes

Master Ladies Quads 300 Meter
  1. Kasey Felter
  2. Kiki Williams
  3. Misty Sommers


Master Men Quads 300 Meter
  1. Terry Fletcher
  2. Kenny Twyford
  3. Jason Dlugokecki


Veteran Ladies Quads 300 Meter
  1. Stephanie Mattson
  2. Wendy Salome
  3. Rebecca Caruso


Veteran Men Quads 300 Meter
  1. Jim Larson
  2. Chris Deig
  3. Doug Heiman


Esquire Ladies Quads 300 Meter
  1. Debra Smotrilla


Esquire Men Quads 300 Meter
  1. Jim Bourgeois
  2. Dave Pate
  3. Jerry Falkner



Quad Middle Distance


Primary Girls Quads 300 Meter
  1. Kara Coffee
  2. Alicia McBride
  3. Maddison Roepcke

Primary Boys Quads 300 Meter
  1. Isaac Armstrong
  2. Braxton Jester

Elementary Girls Quads 500 Meter
  1. Janessa Otero
  2. Hiley Mullins
  3. Jayda Parker

Elementary Boys Quads 500 Meter
  1. Logan Grimes
  2. Ashton Hale
  3. Luke Armstrong

Freshman Girls Quads 500 Meter
  1. Shawnee Phillips
  2. Thalia Staehle
  3. Michaela Renick

Freshamn Boys Quads 500 Meter
  1. Dayton Ristine
  2. Christopher Hurtt
  3. Ethan Dunham

Junior Ladies Quads 1000 Meter
  1. Ciera Golden
  2. Sadie Derslake
  3. Patricia Kerslake

Junior Men Quads 1000 Meter
  1. Ely Durham
  2. Skyler Alton
  3. Kaylon McCrocklin

Senior Ladies Quads 1000 Meter
  1. Anissa Beattie
  2. Ashley Hacker
  3. Kara Wallace

Senior Men Quads 1500 Meter
  1. Dustin Hebson
  2. Dalton Beck
  3. Steven Kingsley

Classic Ladies Quads 1000 Meter
  1. Rachel Adkins
  2. Alysha Vandergriff
  3. Dorothy Garretson

Classic Men Quads 1000 Meter
  1. Matt Kitzis
  2. Ryan Hughes
  3. Dennis Taksar

Master Ladies Quads 700 Meter
  1. Kasey Felter
  2. Kiki Williams
  3. Tracie McBride

Master Men Quads 700 Meter
  1. Terry Fletcher
  2. Kenny Twyford
  3. Jason Dlugokecki

Veteran Ladies Quads 500 Meter
  1. Stephanie Mattson
  2. Wendy Salome
  3. Rebecca Caruso

Veteran Men Quads 500 Meter
  1. Doug Heiman
  2. Ronald McMurray
  3. Chris Deig

Esquire Ladies Quads 500 Meter
  1. Debra Smotrilla


Esquire Men Quads 500 Meter
  1. Jim Bourgeois 59.094 New Record
  2. John Cassidy
  3. Jerry Faulkner



Novice Division Results

Overall


2016 Team Rankings PDF Download


Veteran Novice Ladies

  1. Sherry Rodaway 60 pts
  2. Andrea Lyons 25 pts
  3. Veronica Beckett 20 pts

Veteran Novice Men
  1. Ronald Murray 50 pts
  2. John Powell 50 pts
  3. John Honodel 15 pts

Masters Novice Ladies
  1. Valynn Davenport 90 pts
  2. Jessica Jacobson 60 pts
  3. Carrie Selvaraj 20 pts

Master Novice Men
  1. Daniel Swetz 80 pts
  2. Kenneth Rhine 70 pts
  3. Joshua Strickland 25 pts

Classic Novice Ladies
  1. Leah Chester 60 pts
  2. Veira Blosser 40 pts


Classic Novice Men

  1. Matthew Kitzis 80 pts
  2. Brad Yates 60 pts
  3. Scott Swallow 40 pts


Senior Novice Ladies
  1. Morgan Laufer 50 pts
  2. Melina Biron 50 pts
  3. Catherine Elliot 20 pts


Senior Novice Men
  1. Nathan Troop 70 pts
  2. Forst Branam 50 pts
  3. Adam Swanson 35 pts


Junior Novice Ladies
  1. Mikayla Shawver 90 pts
  2. Tori Jones 45 pts
  3. Hailey McDaniel 40 pts


Junior Novice Men
  1. Cotton Yarborough 90 pts
  2. Daniel McLaughlin 35 pts
  3. Trent Weems 35 pts



Individual Distance Results


Veteran Novice Ladies 700 Meter - Complete Results PDF Download
  1. Sherry Rodaway
  2. Veronica Beckett
  3. Lisa Chistiansen

Veteran Novice Men 700 Meter- Complete Results PDF Download

  1. Ronald Murray
  2. John Powell
  3. Charles Jones
Masters Novice Ladies 700 Meter- Complete Results PDF Download

  1. Valynn Davenport
  2. Jessica Jacobsen
  3. Loree Arnold

Masters Novice Men 700 Meter- Complete Results PDF Download

  1. Daniel Swetz
  2. Kenneth Rhine
  3. Joshua Strickland

Classic Novice Ladies 700 Meter- Complete Results PDF Download

  1. Leah Chester
  2. Veira Blosser


Classic Novice Men 700 Meter- Complete Results PDF Download

  1. Matthew Kitzis
  2. Brad Yates
  3. Scott Swallow


Senior Novice Ladies 700 Meter- Complete Results PDF Download

  1. Morgan Laufer
  2. Melina Biron
  3. Catherine Elliott


Senior Novice Men 1000 Meter- Complete Results PDF Download

  1. Adam Swanson
  2. Nathan Troop
  3. Forest Branam


Junior Novice Ladies 700 Meter- Complete Results PDF Download

  1. Mikayla Shawver
  2. Hailey McDaniel
  3. Arissa Beattie


Junior Novice Men 1000 Meter- Complete Results PDF Download

  1. Cotton Yarborough
  2. Daniel McLaughlin
  3. Trent Weems


Veteran Novice Ladies 500 Meter - Complete Results PDF Download
  1. Sherry Rodaway
  2. Andrea Lyons
  3. Lisa Christiansen


Veteran Novice Men 500 Meter- Complete Results PDF Download

  1. John Powell
  2. Ronald Murray
  3. John Honodel


Masters Novice Ladies 500 Meter- Complete Results PDF Download

  1. Valynn Davenport
  2. Jessica Jacobsen
  3. Carrie Selvara


Master Novice Men 500 Meter- Complete Results PDF Download

  1. Daniel Swetz
  2. Kenneth Rhine
  3. Joshua Strickland


Classic Novice Ladies 500 Meter- Complete Results PDF Download

  1. Leah Chester
  2. Veira Blosser


Classic Novice Men 500 Meter- Complete Results PDF Download

  1. Brad Yates
  2. Matthew Kitzis
  3. Scott Swallow


Senior Novice Ladies 500 Meter- Complete Results PDF Download

  1. Melina Biron
  2. Morgan Laufer
  3. Catherine Elliott


Senior Novice Men 500 Meter- Complete Results PDF Download

  1. Nathan Troop
  2. Ronnell Lewis
  3. Forrest Branam


Junior Novice Ladies 500 Meter- Complete Results PDF Download

  1. Mikayla Shawver
  2. Tori Jones
  3. Hailey McDaniel


Junior Novice Men 500 Meter- Complete Results PDF Download

  1. Cotton Yarborough
  2. Trent Weems
  3. Darrian Newell


Veterans Novice Ladies 1000 Meter- Complete Results PDF Download

  1. Sherry Roadaway
  2. Andrea Lyons
  3. Lisa Chistiansen


Veterans Novice Men 1000 Meter- Complete Results PDF Download

  1. Ronald Murray
  2. John Powell
  3. John Honodel

Masters Novice Ladies 1000 Meter- Complete Results PDF Download

  1. Valynn Davenport
  2. Jessica Jacobson
  3. Loree Arnold


Masters Novice Men 1000 Meter- Complete Results PDF Download

  1. Kenneth Rhine
  2. Daniel Swetz
  3. Dave Dohnick


Classic Novice Ladies 1000 Meter- Complete Results PDF Download

  1. Veira Blosser
  2. Leah Chester


Classic Novice Men 1000 Meter- Complete Results PDF Download

  1. Matthew Kitzis
  2. Scott Swallow
  3. Brad Yates


Senior Novice Ladies 1000 Meter- Complete Results PDF Download

  1. Morgan Laufer
  2. Melina Biron
  3. Catherine Elliott


Senior Novice Men 1500 Meter- Complete Results PDF Download

  1. Forest Branam
  2. Nathan Troop
  3. Stephon Finney


Junior Novice Ladies 1000 Meter- Complete Results PDF Download

  1. Mikayla Shawver
  2. Tori Jones
  3. Hailey McDaniel


Junior Novice Men 1500 Meter- Complete Results PDF Download

  1. Cotton Yarborough
  2. Caleb Brawner
  3. Daniel McLaughlin



2016 Elite Team Rankings PDF


Elite Regional Rankings
  1. Northwest
  2. East
  3. South
  4. Southeast
  5. North Central
  6. Great Lakes
  7. South Central
  8. Southwest
  9. Northeast


4 Party Relay Results By Team

Juvenile 4 Mix - Complete Results PDF
  1. Piedmont
  2. Infinity Speed
  3. Texas Speed

Freshman 4 Mix - Complete Results PDF
  1. Piedmont
  2. Team Extreme
  3. Infinity Speed

Master 4 Mix - Complete Results PDF
  1. Pattison's Inline Racing
  2. Synergy Inline Racing
  3. Texas Speed
Senior 4 Mix - Complete Results PDF
  1. Team United
  2. Team Extreme
  3. Piedmont

Juvenile 4 Girl - Complete Results PDF
  1. Texas Speed
  2. Rollin' 253 Speed Team #2
  3. Astro - Botero

Juvenile 4 Boy - Complete Results PDF
  1. Roll Arena Rockets
  2. Piedmont
  3. Fast Forward

Freshman 4 Girl - Complete Results PDF
  1. Auburn Speed Club
  2. Piedmont
  3. Team Extreme #2

Freshman 4 Boy - Complete Results PDF
  1. Team Extreme
  2. Piedmont
  3. Team United

Senior 4 Lady - Complete Results PDF
  1. Piedmont
  2. Valley Speed Team
  3. Team Florida

Senior 4 Man - Complete Results PDF
  1. Team Extreme
  2. Piedmont
  3. Piedmont #2

Master 4 Lady - Complete Results PDF
  1. Fast Forward
  2. Texas Speed
  3. Synergy Inline Racing

Master 4 Man - Complete Results PDF
  1. Texas Speed
  2. Tulsa Surge #2
  3. Champions Inline Racing #2






2 Party Relay Results By Team

Primary 2 Mixed 1200 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Rollin' 253 Speed Team
  2. High Point Speed Club
  3. Infinity Speed

Classic 2 Mixed 2000 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Valley Speed Team
  2. Piedmont
  3. Infinity Speed
Masters 2 Mix 2000 Meter- Complete Results PDF
  1. Texas Speed
  2. Synergy Inline Racing
  3. SSII Racing

Veteran 2 Mix 2000 Meter- Complete Results PDF
  1. Pattison's Inline Racing
  2. Synergy Inline Racing
  3. Fast Forward

Esquire 2 Mix 2000 Meter- Complete Results PDF
  1. Texas Speed
  2. Team Extreme
  3. Synergy Inline Racing

Elementary 2 Mix 2000 Meter- Complete Results PDF
  1. Team Extreme
  2. Southern Speed
  3. Team Extreme #4

Sophomore 2 Mix 3000 Meter- Complete Results PDF
  1. Team Extreme 4:40.870 New Record
  2. Piedmont
  3. Auburn Speed Club #2

Senior 2 Mix 3000 Meter- Complete Results PDF
  1. Synergy Inline Racing #2
  2. Valley Speed Team #2
  3. DFW Speed

Primary 2 Girl 1200 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Bells Speed Club
  2. Rollin' 253 Speed Team
  3. Vortex Racing #2

Primary 2 Boy 1200 Meter- Complete Results PDF
  1. Team Florida
  2. Texas Speed

Elementary 2 Girl 2000 Meter- Complete Results PDF
  1. Pattison's Inline Racing
  2. Team Extreme #3
  3. Pattison's Inline Racing #5

Elementary 2 Boy 2000 Meter- Complete Results PDF
  1. Team Extreme
  2. Southern Speed
  3. Infinity Speed

Classic 2 Ladiy 2000 Meter- Complete Results PDF
  1. Piedmont
  2. Infinity Speed
  3. Bells Speed Club
Classic 2 Man 3000 Meter- Complete Results PDF
  1. DFW Speed
  2. Team Extreme
  3. Synergy Inline Relay

Master 2 Lady 2000 Meter- Complete Results PDF
  1. SSII Racing
  2. Texas Speed
  3. Fast Forward

Master 2 Man 2000 Meter- Complete Results PDF
  1. Tulsa Surge
  2. Bells Speed Club
  3. Synergy Inline Racing #2
Veteran 2 Lady 2000 Meter- Complete Results PDF
  1. Pattison's Inline Racing
  2. Synergy Inline Racing
  3. Fast Forward
Veteran 2 Man 2000 Meter- Complete Results PDF
  1. Team Extreme
  2. Pattison's Team Extreme
  3. Southern Speed
Esquire 2 Ladiy 2000 Meter- Complete Results PDF
  1. Team Extreme
  2. Synergy Inline Racing
Esquire 2 Man 2000 Meter- Complete Results PDF
  1. Champions Inline Racing
  2. Omni
  3. Synergy Inline Racing
Sophomore 2 Lady 2000 Meter- Complete Results PDF
  1. Team Extreme
  2. Auburn Speed Club #2
  3. Piedmont
Sophomore 2 Man 3000 Meter- Complete Results PDF
  1. Piedmont
  2. Team Extreme
  3. Auburn Speed Club #2
Senior 2 Lady 3000 Meter- Complete Results PDF
  1. Team Florida
  2. Piedmont
  3. Valley Speed Team #2
Senior 2 Man 5000 Meter- Complete Results PDF
  1. Stardust
  2. Team United
  3. Piedmont #2





Long Distance Final Results
July 19, 2016


Tiny Tot Girls 300 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Jillian Dowland
  2. Hannah Bull
  3. Taylor Smith

Tiny Tot Boys 300 Meter
- Complete Results PDF
  1. Prince Brown
  2. Sebastian Agudelo
  3. Aidan Marrow

Primary Girls 400 Meter
- Complete Results PDF
  1. Alicia McBride
  2. Brooke Stillwaggon
  3. Torrie Weber

Primary Boys 400 Meter
- Complete Results PDF
  1. Zayden Wilson
  2. Braxton Jester
  3. Gavin Geiger

Juvenile Girls 500 Meter
- Complete Results PDF
  1. Ariana Medchill
  2. Kylee Parker
  3. Cassandra Gerdin

Juvenile Boys 500 Meter
- Complete Results PDF
  1. Noah Selvaraj
  2. Haydan Griffin
  3. Jacob Melton

Elementary Girls 700 Meter
- Complete Results PDF
  1. Paige Dawson
  2. Makenzie Ritchie
  3. Michaela Renick

Elementary Boys 700 Meter
- Complete Results PDF
  1. Nike Campbell
  2. Keith Abney
  3. Giovanni Dausi

Freshman Girls 1000 Meter
- Complete Results PDF
  1. Serena Glover
  2. Alexsis Sebastian
  3. Shya Saylor

Freshman Boys 1000 Meter
- Complete Results PDF
  1. Nicholas Taylor
  2. Tristen Ackerman
  3. Dayton Ristine

Sophomore Ladies 1500 Meter
- Complete Results PDF
  1. Corinne Stoddard
  2. Nikki Martin
  3. Alli Pfander

Sophomore Men 1500 Meter
- Complete Results PDF
  1. Cooper McLeod
  2. Cameron James
  3. Sabien Tinson

Junior Ladies 1500 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Whitney Emerick
  2. Mikayla Shawver
  3. Sadie Kerslake

Junior Men 2000 Meter
- Complete Results PDF
  1. Zach Stopplemore
  2. Daniel Brown
  3. Taylor Asberry

Senior Ladies 2000 Meter
- Complete Results PDF
  1. Franchesca Bell
  2. Kelsey Helman
  3. Chelsi LeGault

Senior Men 3000 Meter
- Complete Results PDF
  1. Herbert Harbison
  2. Tanner Worley
  3. Christian Keesler

Classic Ladies 1500 Meter
- Complete Results PDF
  1. Nicole Bischoff
  2. Alison Long
  3. Shelby Deramus

Classic Men 2000 Meter
- Complete Results PDF
  1. Brian Talley
  2. KC Boutiette
  3. Josh Fredrickson

Grand Classic Ladies 1500 Meter
- Complete Results PDF
  1. Sarah Smith
  2. Elizabeth Martiko

Grand Classic Men 2000 Meter
- Complete Results PDF
  1. Jamal Jones
  2. Adam Miller
  3. Robert Campbell

Master Ladies 1000 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Mardy Goldsmith
  2. Jillian Schiessl
  3. Erin Arnold

Master Men 1500 Meter
- Complete Results PDF
  1. Jimmy Blair II
  2. Bryan Hays
  3. Tom Ritchie

Grand Master Ladies 1000 Meter
- Complete Results PDF
  1. Kasey Felter
  2. Patricia Leazier
  3. Cheryl Buenrostro

Grand Master Men 1500 Meter
- Complete Results PDF
  1. Michael Fortner
  2. Jim Davis
  3. William Sullivan

Veteran Ladies 1000 Meter
- Complete Results PDF
  1. PJ Muxlow
  2. Deborah Brown
  3. Nancy Kimball

Veteran Men 1000 Meter
- Complete Results PDF
  1. Tim Downey
  2. Dean Bull
  3. Jim Larson

Grand Veteran Ladies 1000 Meter
- Complete Results PDF
  1. Tamela Foster
  2. Janine Foster
  3. Elizabeth Martin

Grand Veteran Men 1000 Meter
- Complete Results PDF
  1. Daryl Hunter
  2. Willard Harvell Jr
  3. Walter Langley

Esquire Ladies 1000 Meter
- Complete Results PDF
  1. Cathy Ream
  2. Ami Raynor
  3. Debra Smotrilla

Esquire Men 1000 Meter
- Complete Results PDF
  1. Martin Laufer
  2. David Weber
  3. Jim Bourgeois

Grand Esquire Ladies 1000 Meter
- Complete Results PDF
  1. Donna Shelton
  2. Awilda Epp
  3. Kristine McAleer

Grand Esquire Men 1000 Meter
- Complete Results PDF
  1. Efforest Allmond
  2. Kevin Boyer
  3. Dave Pate



Sprint Final Results

July 18, 2016

Tiny Tot Girls 100 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Hannah Bull
  2. Jillian Dowland
  3. Taylor Smith

Tiny Tot Boys 100 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Prince Brown
  2. Sebastian Agudelo
  3. Aidan Marrow

Primary Girls 200 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Alicia McBride
  2. Torrie Weber
  3. Elaina Duong

Primary Boys 200 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Zayden Wilson
  2. Braxton Jester
  3. Braxton Miller

Juvenile Girls 200 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Cassandra Gerdin
  2. Deseree Atwood
  3. Kylee Parker

Juvenile Boys 200 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Noah Selvaraj
  2. Kaden Catoe
  3. Hayden Griffin

Elementary Girls 300 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Mackenzie Ritchie
  2. Paige Dawson
  3. Michaela Renick

Elementary Boys 300 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Keith Abney
  2. Giovanni Dausi
  3. Nike Campbell

Freshman Girls 300 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Serena Glover
  2. Alexsis Sebastain
  3. Andi Wynkoop

Freshman Boys 300 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Nicholas Taylor
  2. Grant Laufer
  3. Nicholas Hoff

Sophomore Ladies 500 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Corinne Stoddard
  2. Alli Pfander
  3. Trinity Bond

Sophomore Men 500 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Cameron James
  2. Sabien Tinson
  3. Cooper McLeod

Junior Ladies 500 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Whitney Emerick
  2. Anna Lapella
  3. Cheyanne Couperthwaite

Junior Men 500 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Matthew Fortner
  2. Daniel Brown
  3. Spencer Curtis

Senior Ladies 500 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Mariah Richardson
  2. Franchesca Bell
  3. Kelsey Helman

Senior Men 500 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Tanner Worley
  2. Justin Stelly
  3. Herbert Harbison

Classic Ladies 500 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Nicole Bischoff
  2. Shakari Gilbert
  3. Shelby Deramus

Classic Men 500 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Brian Talley
  2. Caleb Ingle
  3. Matthew Nauss

Grand Classic Ladies 500 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Sara Smith
  2. Elizabeth Martinko
  3. Marquita Jones

Grand Classic Men 500 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Jamal Jones
  2. Robert Campbell
  3. Shannon Pendergraft

Master Ladies 500 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Jillian Schissel
  2. Mardy Goldsmith
  3. Erin Arnold

Master Men 500 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Jimmy Blair II
  2. Jarrad Gettys
  3. Jay Dawson

Grand Master Ladies 500 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Patricia Leazier
  2. Kasey Felter
  3. IleenCorbishley

Grand Master Men 500 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Michael Fortner
  2. Jim Davis
  3. William Sullivan

Veteran Ladies 500 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. PJ Muxlow
  2. Deborah Brown
  3. Nancy Kimball

Veteran Men 500 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Tim Downey
  2. Jim Larson
  3. Dean Bull

Grand Veteran Ladies 500 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Janine Foster
  2. Tamela Foster
  3. Elizabeth Martin

Grand Veteran Men 500 Men - Complete Results PDF
  1. Daryl Hunter
  2. Al Tinsley
  3. Walter Langley

Esquire Ladies 500 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Cathy Ream
  2. Ami Raynor
  3. Debra Smotrilla

Esquire Men 500 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Martin Laufer
  2. Jim Bourgeois
  3. Paul Sherwin

Grand Esquire Ladies 500 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Donna Shelton
  2. Kristine McAleer
  3. Awilda Epp

Grand Esquire Men 500 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Kevin Boyer
  2. Efforest Allmond
  3. Dave Pate


Middle Distance Final Results
July 17, 2016
Tiny Tot Girls 200 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Jillian Dowland
  2. Hannah Bull
  3. Ayana Haynes


Tiny Tot Boys 200 Meter - Complete Results  PDF
  1. Prince Brown
  2. Sebastian Agudelo
  3. Aidan Marrow


Primary Girls 300 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Alicia McBride
  2. Torrie Weber
  3. Maddison Roepcke


Primary Boys 300 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Zayden Wilson
  2. Braxton Jester
  3. Gavin Geiger


Juvenile Girls 300 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Deseree Atwood
  2. Cassandra Gerdin
  3. Ariana Medchill


Juvenile Boys 300 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Kaden Catoe
  2. Noah Selvara
  3. Ryan Carista


Elementary Girls 500 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Makenzie Ritchie
  2. Michaela Renick
  3. Danica Swetz


Elementrary Boys 500 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Keith Abney
  2. Giovanni Dausi
  3. Jason Weesner


Freshman Girls 500 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Serena Glover
  2. Shya Saylor
  3. Alexsis Sebastian


Freshman Boys 500 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Grant Laufer
  2. Dayton Ristine
  3. Nicholas Taylor


Sophomore Women 1000 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Corinne Stoddard
  2. Nikki Martin
  3. Alli Pfander


Sophomore Men 1000 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Cooper McLeod
  2. Cameron James
  3. Sabien Tinson


Junior Women 1000 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Cheyanne Couperthwaite
  2. Whitney Emrick
  3. Mikayla Shawver


Junior Men 1000 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Matthew Fortner
  2. Daniel Brown
  3. Zach Stoppelmoor


Senior Women 1000 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Franchesca Bell
  2. Kelsey Helman
  3. Chrysta Rands


Senior Men 1000 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Tanner Worley
  2. Jarrett Paul
  3. Jonathan Blair


Classic Women 1000 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Nicole Bischoff  1:42.449 New Record!
  2. Shakari Gilbert
  3. Alison Long


Classic Men 1000 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Brian Talley
  2. Josh Fredrickson
  3. C.J. Esquivel


Grand Classic Women 1000 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Sara Smith
  2. Elizabeth Martinko
  3. Marquita Jones


Grand Classic Men 1000 Meter -Complete Results PDF
  1. Adam Miller
  2. Robert Campbell
  3. Houston Tim


Master Women 700 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Mardy Goldsmith
  2. Jillian Schiessl
  3. Erin Arnold


Master Men 1000 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Jimmy Blair II
  2. Tom Ritchie
  3. Harry Howlett


Grand Master Women 700 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Patricia Leazier
  2. Kasey Felter
  3. Sandie Peeden


Grand Master Men 1000 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Jim Davis
  2. Ryan Chrisler
  3. Brian Kruppa


Veteran Women 700 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Deborah Brown
  2. PJ Muxlow
  3. Nancy Kimball


Veteran Men 700 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Tim Downey
  2. Jim Larson
  3. Dean Bull


Grand Veteran Women 700 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Janine Foster
  2. Tamela Foster
  3. Elizabeth Martin


Grand Veteran Men 700 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Walter Langley
  2. Al Tinsley
  3. Daryl Hunter


Esquire Women 700 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Cathy Ream
  2. Ami Raynor
  3. Debra Smotrilla


Esquire Men 700 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Martin Laufer
  2. Jim Bourgeois
  3. Paul Sherwin


Grand Esquire Women 700 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Donna Shelton
  2. Kristine McAleer
  3. Awilda Epp


Grand Esquire Men 700 Meter - Complete Results PDF
  1. Dave Pate
  2. Kevin Boyer
  3. Efforest Allmond