USA Roller Sports

Jan 17-20

PanAm Figure Roller Sports Championship Results International

Skate Reflections (Orlando), Florida

 

Classic Men Figures - Panel 3 - International (146C)

10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    19A - RIF-LOB Bracket    23B - LIF-RIB Counter   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Jared Rugen Lynwood Skate Club, IL
2 2 Oscar Pinilla El Dorodo Polo CLub,
3 3 Hernando Penaloza Yucatan,
4 4 Kurt Van Tine Lynwood Skate Club, IL
Judges:    John Cawly    Maxine McKenzie    Daniel Ventura   

 

Classic Women Figures - Panel 3 - International (148C)

10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    19A - RIF-LOB Bracket    23B - LIF-RIB Counter   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Melissa Huppert Lynwood Skate Club, IL
2 2 Rebecca Sim National Capital Dance And Figure Skating Club, MD
3 6 Katharine Peeling National Capital Dance And Figure Skating Club, MD
4 1 Amber Mercier Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club, MA
5 4 Rachel Dols Roller Garden A.s.c., MN
6 3 Diane Savickas Skating School of Kissimmee, FL
Judges:    John Cawly    Maxine McKenzie    Daniel Ventura   

 

JrWC Men Figures - Panel 1 - International (174C)

21A - RIF-LIB Rocker    32B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. Bracket    37A - ROB-LIB Para. Dbl. 3s    38B - LOF-RIF Para. Loop   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Collin Moore Ashland Figure Skating Team, VA
2 5 Deven Jacobson Skateland Of Richmond Artistic Club, VA
3 2 Timothy Coneby Holiday Skating Club, NJ
4 1 Ian Heersink Riverside Artistic Club, MI
5 3 Dominick Zampino Youngs Figure Skating Club, NJ
6 7 Dylan Dowdy Chester Skating Club, VA
7 6 Joseph Budny Astro Skating Club, FL
8 8 Juliam Camilo Luna Mendoza Elite Patinaje,
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    Maxine McKenzie    Verna Quaranto    Daniel Ventura   

 

JrWC Women Figures - Panel 1 - International (176C)

21A - RIF-LIB Rocker    32B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. Bracket    37A - ROB-LIB Para. Dbl. 3s    38B - LOF-RIF Para. Loop   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Kayla Rodriguez Holiday Skating Club, NJ
2 11 Courtney Kennedy Kendall Park Skating Club, NJ
3 4 Emma Gloudeman Roseville Skate Club, CA
4 10 Caitlin Mitcherson Tampa Skating Club, FL
5 12 Paula Lopez Champions Skate Club, TX
6 14 Mikayla Grubbs Chester Skating Club, VA
7 9 Gabriela Silva Generation G,
8 1 Jessica Carstens-Kass Empire Roller Rink, MO
9 15 Gabriella Permatteo Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club, MA
10 3 Alexandra Kulics Atlantis Skating Academy, FL
11 13 Jillian Kamphuis Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange, CA
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    Maxine McKenzie    Verna Quaranto    Daniel Ventura   

 

SrWC Men Figures - Panel 1 - International (178C)

22B - LOF-ROB Counter    37A - ROB-LIB Para. Dbl. 3s    38B - LOF-RIF Para. Loop    41A - ROB-LIB Para. Bracket   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Josiah Bishop Chester Skating Club, VA
2 4 Felipe Werle CRSG,
3 1 Diego Duque Revolution,
4 2 Diego Alejandro Cardona Skating School of Central Florida, FL
5 9 Leonardo Parrado Generation G,
6 8 Juan Carlos Padilla Yucatan,
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano    Sofia Perez    Al Taglang   

 

SrWC Women Figures - Panel 1 - International (180C)

22B - LOF-ROB Counter    37A - ROB-LIB Para. Dbl. 3s    38B - LOF-RIF Para. Loop    41A - ROB-LIB Para. Bracket   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 10 Emma Trent Empire Roller Rink, MO
2 5 Shauna McCullough Ashland Figure Skating Team, VA
3 8 Kayla McArthur Olympic Artistic Club, PA
4 12 Roberta Delvy ?,
5 11 Siobhan Boismier Florida Skating Academy, FL
6 7 Jennifer Mudawar ?,
7 9 Samantha Kiley Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club, MA
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano    Sofia Perez    Al Taglang   

 

JrWC Team Dance-Compulsory - International (282C)

14 Step - JWC (108)    Imperial Tango (104)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Benson Kuan
Paula Lopez
Champions Skate Club, TX
2 1 David Rist
Maria Cook
Brookpark Skateland, OH
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Karyn Cormier    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano    Marian Spooner   

 

SrWC Team Dance- Compulsory - International (284C)

Castel March (100)    Italian Foxtrot (96)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Mark Cropley
Emily Clark
Florida Skating Academy, FL
Brookpark Skateland, OH
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Karyn Cormier    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano    Marian Spooner   

 

JrWC Men Free Skating - International (389C)

Content Short    MOP (2:15 +/- 5)    Content-Long    MOP (4:00 +/- 10sec)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Deven Jacobson Skateland Of Richmond Artistic Club, VA
2 5 Juliam Camilo Luna Mendoza Elite Patinaje,
3 2 Lorenzo Bertoglio Skateworld Artistic Skaters, FL
4 6 Victor Lopez Apama,
5 3 Collin Moore Ashland Figure Skating Team, VA
6 7 Paul Holbrook Country Skateland,
7 4 Hernando Penaloza Yucatan,
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    Maxine McKenzie    Verna Quaranto    Daniel Ventura   

 

JrWC Women Free Skating - International (391C)

Content- Short    MOP (2:15 +/- 5)    Content Long    MOP (4:00 +/- 10)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 16 Daniela Porras Patin Cristal,
2 3 Karen Michaels Patin Cristal,
3 15 Marissa Zampino Youngs Figure SC,
4 17 Sandra Diaz Patin Cristal,
5 2 Claudia Nunez Yucatan,
6 14 Sarah Massey
7 10 Gabriela Silva Generation G,
8 18 Kathryn BIegel Lynwood,
9 13 Rebecca Simms National Capital,
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    Maxine McKenzie    Verna Quaranto    Daniel Ventura   

 

SrWC Men Free Skating Short - International (392C)

Conten-Short    MOP (2:15 +/- 5)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Josiah Bishop Chester Skating Club, VA
2 8 John Burchfield Orlando,
3 3 Juan Carlos Padilla Yucatan,
4 1 Diego Alejandro Cardona Skating School of Central Florida, FL
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano    Sofia Perez    Al Taglang   

 

SrWC Men Free Skating - International (393C)

Conten-Short    MOP (2:15 +/- 5)    Content-Long    MOP Long (4:00 +/-)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 8 John Burchfield Orlando,
2 4 Josiah Bishop Chester Skating Club, VA
3 1 Diego Alejandro Cardona Skating School of Central Florida, FL
4 3 Juan Carlos Padilla Yucatan,
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano    Sofia Perez    Al Taglang   

 

SrWC Women Free Skating Short - International (394C)

Content Short    MOP (2:15 +/- 5)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Karen Perez Patin Cristal,
2 8 Alejandra Hernandez Morelos,
3 7 Shauna McCullough Ashland Figure Skating Team, VA
4 12 Francys Zanon CRSG,
5 2 Lacey Picinich All American Roller Magic Team, NJ
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano    Sofia Perez    Al Taglang   

 

SrWC Women Free Skating - International (395C)

Content Short    MOP (2:15 +/- 5)    Content    MOP Long ((4:00 +/- 10)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 7 Shauna McCullough Ashland Figure Skating Team, VA
2 8 Alejandra Hernandez Morelos,
3 12 Francys Zanon CRSG,
4 1 Karen Perez Patin Cristal,
5 2 Lacey Picinich All American Roller Magic Team, NJ
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano    Sofia Perez    Al Taglang   

 

SrWC Pairs-Short - International (436C)

Content    MOP (2:30 +/- 5)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 William Machado
Mariana Cabral
Dio de Patinagio Art,
Judges:    David Adamy    John Cawly    Karyn Cormier    Billy Mastriano    Michael Vickey   

 

SrWC Pairs - International (437C)

Content    MOP (2:30 +/- 5)    Content Long    MOP (4:30 +/- 10)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 William Machado
Mariana Cabral
Dio de Patinagio Art,
Judges:    David Adamy    John Cawly    Karyn Cormier    Billy Mastriano    Michael Vickey   

 

Classic Men Solo Dance - International (466C)

Dench Blues (88)Women Steps)    Carroll Swing (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Robert Hudson Atlantis Skating Academy, FL
Judges:    Karyn Cormier    Verna Quaranto    Marian Spooner   

 

Classic Women Solo Dance - International (467C)

Dench Blues (88)(Womens Steps)    Carroll Swing (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Melissa Huppert Lynwood Skate Club, IL
2 1 Rachel Dols Roller Garden A.s.c., MN
Judges:    Karyn Cormier    Verna Quaranto    Marian Spooner   

 

JrWC Men Solo Dance-Compulsory - International (506C)

Flirtation Waltz - CIPA WC (120)    Harris Tango JrWC (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Benson Kuan Champions Skate Club, TX
2 3 Timothy Coneby Holiday Skating Club, NJ
3 1 Jared Rugen Lynwood Skate Club, IL
4 4 David Rist Brookpark Skateland, OH
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Scott Clifford    Al Taglang    Michael Vickey   

 

JrWC Women Solo Dance- Compulsory - International (508C)

Flirtation Waltz - CIPA WC (120)    Harris Tango JrWC (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Kayla Rodriguez Holiday Skating Club, NJ
1 7 Paula Lopez Champions Skate Club, TX
3 13 Stella Heller CRSG,
4 2 Katelyn Rodgers Silver City Skating Club, MA
5 5 Kaylie Stamco Brookpark Skateland, OH
6 6 Cassandra Seidel The Plainfield Figure Skating Club, CT
7 11 Melissa Manley Space Coast Skating Club, FL
8 8 Aimee Bergeron Sarasota Artistic Skating Club, FL
9 9 Claudia Nunez Yucatan,
10 10 Abigail Kamphuis Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange, CA
11 1 Kirsten Lina Orlando Skating Club, FL
12 12 Penelope Polanco Yucatan,
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Scott Clifford    Al Taglang    Michael Vickey   

 

SrWC Men Solo Dance-Compulsory - International (510C)

Paso Doble (112)(Women Steps)    Iceland Tango (100)(Women Steps)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Felipe Werle CRSG,
2 1 Anthony Deluca National Capital Dance And Figure Skating Club, MD
3 2 Christopher Gori Space Coast Skating Club, FL
4 5 Brandon Fisher Sarasota,
Judges:    David Adamy    Janet Jordan    John Cawly    Sofia Perez    Verna Quaranto   

 

SrWC Women Solo Dance-Compulsory - International (512C)

Paso Doble (112) Womens Steps)    Iceland Tango CIPA WC (100)(Womens Steps   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Meghan Boyce Orlando Skating Club, FL
2 2 Emma Trent Empire Roller Rink, MO
3 5 Francys Zanon CRSG,
4 3 Mireya Sanchez Revolution,
5 8 Tricia Mueller Lombard,
6 7 Samantha Kiley Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club, MA
Judges:    David Adamy    Janet Jordan    John Cawly    Sofia Perez    Verna Quaranto   

 

JrWC Men Figures / Free Skating Combined - International (602C)

Figure Total    Content Short    MOP (2:15 +/- 5)    Content-Long    MOP (4:00 +/- 10sec)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Deven Jacobson Skateland Of Richmond Artistic Club, VA
2 1 Juliam Camilo Luna Mendoza Elite Patinaje,
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    Maxine McKenzie    Verna Quaranto    Daniel Ventura   

 

JrWC Ladies Figures/Free Skating Comb - International (604C)

Figure Total    Content- Short    MOP (2:15 +/- 5)    Content Long    MOP (4:00 +/- 10)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Gabriela Silva Generation G,
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    Maxine McKenzie    Verna Quaranto    Daniel Ventura   

 

Mini Infantile Boys Figures - Panel 1 - International (800C)

3 - ROB-LOB Circle 8    8A - ROF-LIB 3s    14A - ROF-LOF Loop   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Mark Adams Ukiah Skating Academy, CA
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano    Al Taglang   

 

Mini Infantile Girls Figures - Panel 1 - International (802C)

3 - ROB-LOB Circle 8    8A - ROF-LIB 3s    14A - ROF-LOF Loop   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 12 Gabriella Seidel The Plainfield Figure Skating Club, CT
2 17 Stela Rocha CRSG,
3 16 Brea Brodoski Ukiah Skating Academy, CA
4 13 Madison Kellis Champions Skate Club, TX
5 7 Brooke Reutter Sk8-zone, MO
6 4 Dalia Diaz Orlando Skating Club, FL
7 8 Ramona Schuler-Tate Ukiah Skating Academy, CA
8 1 Casandra Schuler-Tate Ukiah Skating Academy, CA
9 2 Gabriela Tuzzolo CRSG,
10 14 Maria Jose Martinez Corazonista,
11 11 Maria Camila Granados Mantilla Elite Patinaje,
12 19 Laura Alejanda Silvera Corazonista,
13 9 Adriana Scheuer Skating School of Kissimmee, FL
14 18 Kayla Milligan Florida Skating Academy, FL
15 23 Alison Quintero School of Rec,
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano    Al Taglang   

 

Mini Infantile Boys Free Skating - International (805C)

Content Short    MOP (2:00 +/- 5 sec)    Content (min 2:30)    MOP (3:00 +/- sec)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Bryan Baldie Skateworld Artistic Skaters, FL
2 1 Mark Adams Ukiah Skating Academy, CA
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Billy Mastriano    Al Taglang   

 

Mini Infantile Girls Free Skating - International (807C)

Content Short    MOP (2:00 +/- 5 sec)    Content Long (2:30 min)    MOP Long (3:00 +/- 10 sec)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Lilly Postlethwait Buckeye Figure Skating Club, OH
2 14 Stela Rocha CRSG,
3 15 Sophia Stroud Skateland Of Richmond Artistic Club, VA
4 2 Brea Brodoski Ukiah Skating Academy, CA
5 22 Vanesa Yaruro Canel Skate,
6 4 Brooke Reutter Sk8-zone, MO
7 25 Katherine Shabunina FSA,
8 10 Kayla Milligan Florida Skating Academy, FL
9 9 Adriana Scheuer Skating School of Kissimmee, FL
10 26 Casandra Tate Ukiah,
11 17 Maria Jose Martinez Corazonista,
12 19 Laura Alejanda Silvera Corazonista,
13 12 Maria Camila Granados Mantilla Elite Patinaje,
14 27 Alison Rivera
15 7 Marlessa Ortiz Skateworld Artistic Skaters, FL
16 8 Paula Andrea Suarez Forero Corazonista,
17 21 Daniela Leon Daza Corazonista,
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Billy Mastriano    Al Taglang   

 

Mini Infantile Boys Combined - International (808C)

Figure Total    Content Short    MOP (2:00 +/- 5 sec)    Content (min 2:30)    MOP (3:00 +/- sec)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Mark Adams Ukiah Skating Academy, CA
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Billy Mastriano    Al Taglang   

 

Mini Infantile Girls Combined - International (810C)

Figure Total    Content Short    MOP (2:00 +/- 5 sec)    Content Long (2:30 min)    MOP Long (3:00 +/- 10 sec)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 12 Stela Rocha CRSG,
2 9 Brea Brodoski Ukiah Skating Academy, CA
3 6 Brooke Reutter Sk8-zone, MO
4 10 Casandra Tate Ukiah,
5 3 Maria Jose Martinez Corazonista,
6 7 Adriana Scheuer Skating School of Kissimmee, FL
7 4 Laura Alejanda Silvera Corazonista,
8 1 Maria Camila Granados Mantilla Elite Patinaje,
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Billy Mastriano    Al Taglang   

 

Mini Infantile Girls Solo Dance - International (814C)

Olympic Foxtrot (104)    Glide Waltz (120)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 7 Stela Rocha CRSG,
2 3 Gabriella Seidel The Plainfield Figure Skating Club, CT
3 4 Madison Kellis Champions Skate Club, TX
4 1 Katherine Shabunina Florida Skating Academy, FL
5 8 Sabrina Cruz Atlantis,
6 6 Kayla Milligan Florida Skating Academy, FL
7 2 Marissa Houdesheldt Usa, IL
8 5 Gabriela Tuzzolo CRSG,
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Daniel Ventura    Michael Vickey   

 

Mini Infantile Girls Solo Free Dance - International (818C)

Content (2:00 MIN)    MOP (2:30 +/- 10)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Stela Rocha CRSG,
2 2 Gabriela Tuzzolo CRSG,
3 5 Sabrina Cruz Atlantis,
4 1 Marissa Houdesheldt Usa, IL
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Daniel Ventura    Michael Vickey   

 

Mini Infantile Girls Solo Dance Combined - International (822C)

Olympic Foxtrot (104)    Glide Waltz (120)    Content (2:00 MIN)    MOP (2:30 +/- 10)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 7 Stela Rocha CRSG,
2 8 Sabrina Cruz Atlantis,
3 5 Gabriela Tuzzolo CRSG,
4 2 Marissa Houdesheldt Usa, IL
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Daniel Ventura    Michael Vickey   

 

Mini Infantile Pairs- Short - International (830C)

Content    MOP (2:00 +/- 5)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Mark Adams
Casandra Schuler-Tate
Ukiah Skating Academy, CA
Judges:    David Adamy    John Cawly    Karyn Cormier    Billy Mastriano    Michael Vickey   

 

Infantile Boys Figures - Panel 3 - International (832C)

19A - RIF-LOB Bracket    28B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Dbl. 3s    15A - RIF-LIF Loop   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Evan Le Cocq Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange, CA
2 3 Jayanthesh Kalmat Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club, MI
3 4 Cameron Rainey Champions Skate Club, TX
4 2 Christian Johnson Skating School of Kissimmee, FL
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Sofia Perez    Verna Quaranto   

 

Infantile Girls Figures - Panel 3 - International (834C)

19A - RIF-LOB Bracket    28B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Dbl. 3s    15A - RIF-LIF Loop   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 9 Mariah Barsotti CRSG,
2 22 Samia Alava Guayas Patin Arte,
3 14 Gabriella Permatteo Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club, MA
4 11 Ryleigh Roberts Skateland Of Richmond Artistic Club, VA
5 17 Miranda Harding-Scudder Ashland Figure Skating Team, VA
6 20 Karol Mussi CRSG,
7 19 Kaitlyn Bateman Orlando Skating Club, FL
8 21 Samantha Marshall Skateland Of Richmond Artistic Club, VA
9 1 Naomi Garcia High Point Skating Club, NC
10 2 Bruna Karnopp Pattins Sul,
11 26 Sofia Villamil New Line,
12 13 Ciera Pearson Ukiah Skating Academy, CA
13 6 Sarah Van Bibber Ashland Figure Skating Team, VA
14 12 Kaila Gallagher Buckeye Figure Skating Club, OH
15 25 Carolina Benalcazar Club Pesantez Bisanti,
16 4 Valentina Ardila Corazonista,
17 24 Emilia Merchan Club Pesantez Bisanti,
18 3 Gabriella Curran Skating School of Kissimmee, FL
19 5 Valentina Gravenhorst School of Rec,
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Sofia Perez    Verna Quaranto   

 

Infantile Boys Free Skating- Short - International (836C)

Content    MOP (2:00 +/-5)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Jayanthesh Kalmat Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club, MI
2 2 Evan Le Cocq Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange, CA
3 1 Cameron Rainey Champions Skate Club, TX
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Sofia Perez    Verna Quaranto   

 

Infantile Boys Free Skating - International (837C)

Content    MOP (2:00 +/-5)    Content Long    MOP (3:00 +/-10)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Evan Le Cocq Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange, CA
2 3 Jayanthesh Kalmat Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club, MI
3 1 Cameron Rainey Champions Skate Club, TX
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Sofia Perez    Verna Quaranto   

 

Infantile Girls Free Skating-Short - International (838C)

Content    MOP (2:00 +/- 5)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 18 Samia Alava Guayas Patin Arte,
2 9 Mariah Barsotti CRSG,
3 20 Emilia Merchan Club Pesantez Bisanti,
4 15 Karol Mussi CRSG,
5 21 Carolina Benalcazar Club Pesantez Bisanti,
6 24 Sofia Villamil New Line,
7 12 Samantha Marshall Skateland Of Richmond Artistic Club, VA
8 2 Ryleigh Roberts Skateland Of Richmond Artistic Club, VA
9 23 Laura Tibavaco Patin Cristal,
10 3 Kaitlyn Bateman Orlando Skating Club, FL
11 6 Cynthia Hinderscheid Tampa Skating Club, FL
12 11 Valentina Ardila Colegio,
13 4 Chanel Crouch Skateworld Artistic Skaters, FL
14 16 Miranda Harding-Scudder Ashland Figure Skating Team, VA
15 22 Sofia Benavides Amaya Corazonista,
16 10 Sarah Van Bibber Ashland Figure Skating Team, VA
17 17 Maria Alejandraf Rodriguez Corazonista,
18 8 Valentina Gravenhorst School of Rec,
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Sofia Perez    Verna Quaranto   

 

Infantile Girls Free Skating - International (839C)

Content    MOP (2:00 +/- 5)    Content Long    MOP (3:00 +/- 10)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 18 Samia Alava Guayas Patin Arte,
2 9 Mariah Barsotti CRSG,
3 6 Cynthia Hinderscheid Tampa Skating Club, FL
4 15 Karol Mussi CRSG,
5 2 Ryleigh Roberts Skateland Of Richmond Artistic Club, VA
6 20 Emilia Merchan Club Pesantez Bisanti,
7 24 Sofia Villamil New Line,
8 12 Samantha Marshall Skateland Of Richmond Artistic Club, VA
9 23 Laura Tibavaco Patin Cristal,
10 3 Kaitlyn Bateman Orlando Skating Club, FL
11 21 Carolina Benalcazar Club Pesantez Bisanti,
12 4 Chanel Crouch Skateworld Artistic Skaters, FL
13 11 Valentina Ardila Colegio,
14 16 Miranda Harding-Scudder Ashland Figure Skating Team, VA
15 17 Maria Alejandraf Rodriguez Corazonista,
16 10 Sarah Van Bibber Ashland Figure Skating Team, VA
17 22 Sofia Benavides Amaya Corazonista,
18 8 Valentina Gravenhorst School of Rec,
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Sofia Perez    Verna Quaranto   

 

Infantile Boys Combined - International (840C)

Figure Total    Content    MOP (2:00 +/-5)    Content Long    MOP (3:00 +/-10)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Evan Le Cocq Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange, CA
2 3 Jayanthesh Kalmat Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club, MI
3 1 Cameron Rainey Champions Skate Club, TX
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Sofia Perez    Verna Quaranto   

 

Infantile Girls Combined - International (842C)

Figure Total    Content    MOP (2:00 +/- 5)    Content Long    MOP (3:00 +/- 10)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 Samia Alava Guayas Patin Arte,
2 7 Mariah Barsotti CRSG,
3 9 Karol Mussi CRSG,
4 10 Sofia Villamil New Line,
5 1 Kaitlyn Bateman Orlando Skating Club, FL
6 11 Emilia Merchan Club Pesantez Bisanti,
7 8 Carolina Benalcazar Club Pesantez Bisanti,
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Sofia Perez    Verna Quaranto   

 

Infantile Girls Solo Dance - International (846C)

Rhythm Blues (88)(CIPA Pattern)    Swing Foxtrot (104)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 Mariah Barsotti CRSG,
2 4 Isabella Johnson Brookpark Skateland, OH
3 1 Bruna Karnopp Pattins Sul,
4 5 Cynthia Hinderscheid Tampa Skating Club, FL
5 3 Gabriella Curran Skating School of Kissimmee, FL
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Billy Mastriano    Al Taglang   

 

Infantile Girls Solo Free Dance - International (850C)

Content (2:00 minimum)    MOP (2:30 +/- 10 seconds)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 8 Mariah Barsotti CRSG,
2 5 Bruna Karnopp Pattins Sul,
3 7 Emilia Merchan Club Pesantez Bisanti,
4 6 Carolina Benalcazar Club Pesantez Bisanti,
5 2 Gabriella Curran Skating School of Kissimmee, FL
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Billy Mastriano    Al Taglang   

 

Infantile Girls Solo Dance Combined - International (854C)

Rhythm Blues (88)(CIPA Pattern)    Swing Foxtrot (104)    Content (2:00 minimum)    MOP (2:30 +/- 10 seconds)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 Mariah Barsotti CRSG,
2 1 Bruna Karnopp Pattins Sul,
3 3 Gabriella Curran Skating School of Kissimmee, FL
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Billy Mastriano    Al Taglang   

 

Infantile Team Dance - International (856C)

Olympic Foxtrot (104)    Rhythm Blues (88)(CIPA Pattern)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Cameron Rainey
Madison Kellis
Champions Skate Club, TX
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    Maxine McKenzie    Verna Quaranto    Daniel Ventura   

 

Cadet Mens Figures - Panel 1 - International (868C)

18B - LOF-RIB Bracket    20A - ROF-LOB Rocker    36B - LOF-RIF Para. Dbl. 3s    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Benson Kuan Champions Skate Club, TX
2 1 Dominick Zampino Youngs Figure Skating Club, NJ
3 5 Michael Aquila Holiday Skating Club, NJ
4 6 Ivan Camilo Hernandez Flores School of Rec,
5 2 Jhojan Sebastian Diaz School of Rec,
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Billy Mastriano    Al Taglang   

 

Cadet Ladies Figures - International (870C)

18B - LOF-RIB Bracket    20A - ROF-LOB Rocker    36B - LOF-RIF Para. Dbl. 3s    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Jessica Carstens-Kass Empire Roller Rink, MO
2 5 Emma Gloudeman Roseville Skate Club, CA
3 17 Julia Origuella CRSG,
4 12 Brianna Seidel The Plainfield Figure Skating Club, CT
5 16 Larissa Unangst Ukiah Skating Academy, CA
6 15 Bruna Wurtz CRSG,
7 20 Laura Lopez Generation G,
8 1 Olivia Permatteo Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club, MA
9 13 Rafaela Braz SEP,
10 11 Sara Rodriguez New Line,
11 10 Ingrid Sofia Valencia Zambrano Elite Patinaje,
12 7 Madison Rose Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club, MI
13 18 Laura Perez Paez Corazonista,
14 19 Angela Oceania School of Rec,
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Billy Mastriano    Al Taglang   

 

Cadet Mens Free Skating Short - International (872C)

Content-Short    MOP (2:00 +/- 5)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Ivan Camilo Hernandez Flores School of Rec,
2 1 Jhojan Sebastian Diaz School of Rec,
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Billy Mastriano    Al Taglang   

 

Cadet Mens Free Skating - International (873C)

Content-Short    MOP (2:00 +/- 5)    Content- Long (3:30 MIN)    MOP (4:00 +/- 10)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Ivan Camilo Hernandez Flores School of Rec,
2 1 Jhojan Sebastian Diaz School of Rec,
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Billy Mastriano    Al Taglang   

 

Cadet Ladies Free Skating- Short - International (874C)

Content- Short    MOP (2:00 +/- 5)    Content- Long    MOP (4:00 +/- 5)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 16 Bruna Wurtz CRSG,
2 17 Daniela Porras Patin Cristal,
3 4 Eliza Postlethwait Buckeye Figure Skating Club, OH
4 13 Sarah Massey Country Skateland Skating Club, OH
5 8 Michelle Mateus Patin Cristal,
6 21 Julia Origuella CRSG,
7 5 Larissa Unangst Ukiah Skating Academy, CA
8 10 Maria Jose Teran Morelos,
9 3 Johana Apolinar Camel Skate,
10 25 Alejandra Garzon Generation G,
11 26 Sofia Aranguren Generation G,
12 23 Onisha Jara Club Pesantez,
13 20 Maria del Pilar Ortiz Camel Skate,
14 1 Danna Rojas Patin Cristal,
15 19 Ingrid Sofia Valencia Zambrano Elite Patinaje,
16 2 Katherine Johana Pachon Jimenez Elite Patinaje,
17 27 Laura Lopez Generation G,
18 9 Portia Bailey Florida Skating Academy, FL
19 24 Angela Oceania School of Rec,
20 7 Olivia Permatteo Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club, MA
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Billy Mastriano    Al Taglang   
p> 

Cadet Ladies Free Skating - International (875C)

Content- Short    MOP (2:00 +/- 5)    Content- Long    MOP (4:00 +/- 5)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 16 Bruna Wurtz CRSG,
2 17 Daniela Porras Patin Cristal,
3 4 Eliza Postlethwait Buckeye Figure Skating Club, OH
4 13 Sarah Massey Country Skateland Skating Club, OH
5 8 Michelle Mateus Patin Cristal,
6 21 Julia Origuella CRSG,
7 5 Larissa Unangst Ukiah Skating Academy, CA
8 10 Maria Jose Teran Morelos,
9 3 Johana Apolinar Camel Skate,
10 25 Alejandra Garzon Generation G,
11 26 Sofia Aranguren Generation G,
12 23 Onisha Jara Club Pesantez,
13 20 Maria del Pilar Ortiz Camel Skate,
14 1 Danna Rojas Patin Cristal,
15 19 Ingrid Sofia Valencia Zambrano Elite Patinaje,
16 2 Katherine Johana Pachon Jimenez Elite Patinaje,
17 27 Laura Lopez Generation G,
18 9 Portia Bailey Florida Skating Academy, FL
19 24 Angela Oceania School of Rec,
20 7 Olivia Permatteo Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club, MA
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Billy Mastriano    Al Taglang   

 

Cadet Mens Combined - International (876C)

Figure Total    Content-Short    MOP (2:00 +/- 5)    Content- Long (3:30 MIN)    MOP (4:00 +/- 10)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Ivan Camilo Hernandez Flores School of Rec,
2 2 Jhojan Sebastian Diaz School of Rec,
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Billy Mastriano    Al Taglang   

 

Cadet Ladies Combined - International (878C)

Figure Total    Content- Short    MOP (2:00 +/- 5)    Content- Long    MOP (4:00 +/- 5)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 15 Bruna Wurtz CRSG,
2 8 Julia Origuella CRSG,
3 17 Larissa Unangst Ukiah Skating Academy, CA
4 10 Laura Lopez Generation G,
5 1 Ingrid Sofia Valencia Zambrano Elite Patinaje,
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Billy Mastriano    Al Taglang   

 

Cadet Mens Solo Dance - International (880C)

Tudor Waltz (138)    Federation Foxtrot (96)    Content 2:00 MIN)    MOP (2:30 +/- 10)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Jose Cruz Atlantis Skating Academy, FL
2 1 Benson Kuan Champions Skate Club, TX
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Verna Quaranto    Daniel Ventura   

 

Cadet Ladies Solo Dance - International (882C)

Tudor Waltz (138)    Federation Foxtrot (96)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 8 Beatriz Erenberg SEP,
2 5 Jessica Carstens-Kass Empire Roller Rink, MO
3 2 Brianna Seidel The Plainfield Figure Skating Club, CT
4 6 Debora Bidarte Pattins Sul,
5 4 Rafaela Braz SEP,
6 1 Sara Rodriguez New Line,
7 9 Laura Perez Paez Corazonista,
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Verna Quaranto    Daniel Ventura   

 

Cadet Mens Free Dance - International (884C)

Content 2:00 MIN)    MOP (2:30 +/- 10)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Jose Cruz Atlantis Skating Academy, FL
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Verna Quaranto    Daniel Ventura   

 

Cadet Ladies Free Dance - International (886C)

Content (2:00 MIN)    MOP (2:30 +/- 10)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 8 Beatriz Erenberg SEP,
2 7 Sarah Massey Country Skateland Skating Club, OH
3 5 Debora Bidarte Pattins Sul,
4 10 Sara Rodriguez New Line,
5 4 Jessica Carstens-Kass Empire Roller Rink, MO
6 3 Rafaela Braz SEP,
7 6 Savannah Kelly Florida Skating Academy, FL
8 11 Laura Perez Paez Corazonista,
9 9 Autumn Fedewa Rollhaven Skating Club,
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Verna Quaranto    Daniel Ventura   

 

Cadet Mens Solo Dance Combined - International (888C)

Tudor Waltz (138)    Federation Foxtrot (96)    Content 2:00 MIN)    MOP (2:30 +/- 10)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Jose Cruz Atlantis Skating Academy, FL
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Verna Quaranto    Daniel Ventura   

 

Cadet Ladies Solo Dance Combined - International (890C)

Tudor Waltz (138)    Federation Foxtrot (96)    Content (2:00 MIN)    MOP (2:30 +/- 10)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 8 Beatriz Erenberg SEP,
2 6 Debora Bidarte Pattins Sul,
3 5 Jessica Carstens-Kass Empire Roller Rink, MO
4 4 Rafaela Braz SEP,
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Verna Quaranto    Daniel Ventura   

 

Jr B/Youth B Mens Figures - Panel 3 - International (900C)

23A - RIF-LIB Counter    32B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. Bracket    37A - ROB-LIB Para. Dbl. 3s    16A - ROB-LOB Loop   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Timothy Coneby Holiday Skating Club, NJ
2 2 David Rist Brookpark Skateland, OH
3 1 Daniel Rodolfo Hernandez New Line,
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Karyn Cormier    Maxine McKenzie   

 

Jr B/Youth Ladies Figures - Panel 3 - International (902C)

23A - RIF-LIB Counter    32B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. Bracket    37A - ROB-LIB Para. Dbl. 3s    16A - ROB-LOB Loop   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 7 Caitlin Mitcherson Tampa Skating Club, FL
2 18 Stellla Heller CRSG,
3 9 Giulia Rodriguez CRSG,
4 17 Penelope Polanco Yucatan,
5 1 Alicia Woodward Ukiah Skating Academy, CA
6 8 Kaylee Brogan Rollerama Figure Skating Club, MI
7 12 Amanda Smyser Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club, MI
8 15 Maria Elena Rodriguez School of Rec,
9 11 Laura Vanesa Quintero School of Rec,
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Karyn Cormier    Maxine McKenzie   

 

Jr B/Youth Mens Free Skating- Short - International (904C)

Content    MOP (2:15 +/- 5)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Daniel Rodolfo Hernandez New Line,
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Karyn Cormier    Maxine McKenzie   

 

Jr B/Youth Mens Free Skating - International (905C)

Content    MOP (2:15 +/- 5)    Content Long    MOP (4:00 +/- 10)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Daniel Rodolfo Hernandez New Line,
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Karyn Cormier    Maxine McKenzie   

 

Jr B/Youth Ladies Free Skating-Short - International (906C)

Content    MOP (2:15 +/- 5)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 19 Sandra Diaz Patin Cristal,
2 17 Stella Heller CRSG,
3 6 Marissa Zampino Youngs Figure Skating Club, NJ
4 20 Michelle Mateus Patin Cristal,
5 16 Maria Jose Diaz Guayas Patin Arte,
6 3 Estefania Romero Morelos,
7 18 Valentina Caballero Generation G,
8 7 Camila Vanassi Rotelle,
9 11 Kaylee Brogan Rollerama Figure Skating Club, MI
10 5 Dana Rojas El Dorodo Polo CLub,
11 12 Maria Elena Rodriguez School of Rec,
12 1 Laura Vanesa Quintero School of Rec,
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Karyn Cormier    Maxine McKenzie   

 

Jr B/Youth Ladies Free Skating - International (907C)

Content    MOP (2:15 +/- 5)    Content Long    MOP (4:00 +/- 10)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 19 Sandra Diaz Patin Cristal,
2 6 Marissa Zampino Youngs Figure Skating Club, NJ
3 17 Stella Heller CRSG,
4 20 Michelle Mateus Patin Cristal,
5 7 Camila Vanassi Rotelle,
6 18 Valentina Caballero Generation G,
7 16 Maria Jose Diaz Guayas Patin Arte,
8 3 Estefania Romero Morelos,
9 5 Dana Rojas El Dorodo Polo CLub,
10 11 Kaylee Brogan Rollerama Figure Skating Club, MI
11 12 Maria Elena Rodriguez School of Rec,
12 1 Laura Vanesa Quintero School of Rec,
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Karyn Cormier    Maxine McKenzie   

 

Jr B/Youth Mens Combined - International (908C)

Figure Total    Content    MOP (2:15 +/- 5)    Content Long    MOP (4:00 +/- 10)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Daniel Rodolfo Hernandez New Line,
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Karyn Cormier    Maxine McKenzie   

 

Jr B/Youth Ladies Combined - International (910C)

Figure Total    Content    MOP (2:15 +/- 5)    Content Long    MOP (4:00 +/- 10)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Stella Heller CRSG,
2 1 Kaylee Brogan Rollerama Figure Skating Club, MI
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Karyn Cormier    Maxine McKenzie   

 

Jr B/Youth Mens Solo Dance - International (912C)

Kilian (108)    Association Waltz (120)    Content    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Daniel Rodolfo Hernandez New Line,
Judges:    David Adamy    Sofia Perez    Al Taglang   

 

Jr B/Youth Ladies Solo Dance - International (914C)

Kilian (108)    Association Waltz (120)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Carolina Maciel SEP,
2 2 Amanda Smyser Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club, MI
Judges:    David Adamy    Sofia Perez    Al Taglang   

 

Jr B/Youth Ladies Solo Free Dance - International (918C)

Content    MOP (2:30 +/- 10)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Carolina Maciel SEP,
Judges:    David Adamy    Sofia Perez    Verna Quaranto   

 

Jr B/Youth Ladies Solo Dance Combined - International (922C)

Kilian (108)    Association Waltz (120)    Content    MOP (2:30 +/- 10)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Carolina Maciel SEP,
Judges:    David Adamy    Sofia Perez    Al Taglang   

 

Jr B/Youth Mens Solo Dance Combined - International (923C)

Kilian (108)    Association Waltz (120)    Content    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Daniel Rodolfo Hernandez New Line,
Judges:    David Adamy    Sofia Perez    Al Taglang   

 

Jr B/Youth Team Dance - International (924C)

Kilian (108)    European Waltz (120)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Daniel Rodolfo Hernandez
Sara Rodriguez
New Line,
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Billy Mastriano    Al Taglang   

 

Jr B/Youth Team Free Dance - International (926C)

Content (2:30 min)    MOP (3:00 +/-10)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Daniel Rodolfo Hernandez
Sara Rodriguez
New Line,
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Billy Mastriano    Al Taglang   

 

JrWC Free Dance - International (936C)

Content    MOP (3:30 +/- 10)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Paul Holbrook
Sarah Massey
Country Skateland Skating Club, OH
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Karyn Cormier    Billy Mastriano    Marian Spooner    Al Taglang   

 

SrWC Mens Free Skating Combined - International (940C)

Figure Total    Conten-Short    MOP (2:15 +/- 5)    Content-Long    MOP Long (4:00 +/-)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Diego Alejandro Cardona Skating School of Central Florida, FL
2 1 Juan Carlos Padilla Yucatan,
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano    Sofia Perez    Al Taglang   

 

SrWC Womens Free Skating Combined - International (942C)

Figure Total    Content Short    MOP (2:15 +/- 5)    Content    MOP Long ((4:00 +/- 10)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Shauna McCullough Ashland Figure Skating Team, VA
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano    Sofia Perez    Al Taglang   

 

SrWC Mens Solo Free Dance - International (948C)

Content    MOP (2:30 +/-10)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Felipe Werle CRSG,
2 1 Anthony Deluca National Capital Dance And Figure Skating Club, MD
3 2 Christopher Gori Space Coast Skating Club, FL
Judges:    David Adamy    John Cawly    Karyn Cormier    Sofia Perez    Verna Quaranto   

 

SrWC Men Solo Dance-Combined - International (950C)

Paso Doble (112)(Women Steps)    Iceland Tango (100)(Women Steps)    Content    MOP (2:30 +/-10)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Felipe Werle CRSG,
2 1 Anthony Deluca National Capital Dance And Figure Skating Club, MD
3 2 Christopher Gori Space Coast Skating Club, FL
Judges:    David Adamy    Janet Jordan    John Cawly    Sofia Perez    Verna Quaranto   

 

SrWC Womens Solo Free Dance - International (952C)

Content    MOP (2:30 +/- 10)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 8 Mireya Sanchez Revolution,
2 2 Emma Trent Empire Roller Rink, MO
3 7 Francys Zanon CRSG,
4 3 Siobhan Boismier Florida Skating Academy, FL
5 1 Meghan Boyce Orlando Skating Club, FL
Judges:    David Adamy    John Cawly    Janet Jordan    Sofia Perez    Verna Quaranto   

 

SrWC Women Solo Dance-Combined - International (954C)

Paso Doble (112) Womens Steps)    Iceland Tango CIPA WC (100)(Womens Steps    Content    MOP (2:30 +/- 10)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Mireya Sanchez Revolution,
2 2 Emma Trent Empire Roller Rink, MO
3 1 Meghan Boyce Orlando Skating Club, FL
4 5 Francys Zanon CRSG,
Judges:    David Adamy    Janet Jordan    John Cawly    Sofia Perez    Verna Quaranto   

 

JrWC Mens Solo Free Dance - International (956C)

Content    MOP (2:30 +/- 10)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Benson Kuan Champions Skate Club, TX
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Scott Clifford    Al Taglang    Daniel Ventura   

 

JrWC Men Solo Dance-Combined - International (958C)

Flirtation Waltz - CIPA WC (120)    Harris Tango JrWC (100)    Content    MOP (2:30 +/- 10)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Benson Kuan Champions Skate Club, TX
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Scott Clifford    Al Taglang    Michael Vickey   

 

JrWc Womens Solo Free Dance - International (960C)

Content    MOP (2:30 +/- 10)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 8 Stella Heller CRSG,
2 3 Kayla Rodriguez Holiday Skating Club, NJ
3 6 Paula Lopez Champions Skate Club, TX
4 2 Katelyn Rodgers Silver City Skating Club, MA
5 9 Claudia Nunez Yucatan,
6 11 Carolina Maciel SEP,
7 7 Kaitlyn Bateman Orlando ,
8 10 Penelope Polanco Yucatan,
9 12 Abigail Kamphuis Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange, CA
10 1 Kirsten Lina Orlando Skating Club, FL
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Scott Clifford    Al Taglang    Michael Vickey   

 

JrWC Women Solo Dance- Combined - International (962C)

Flirtation Waltz - CIPA WC (120)    Harris Tango JrWC (100)    Content    MOP (2:30 +/- 10)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 13 Stella Heller CRSG,
2 3 Kayla Rodriguez Holiday Skating Club, NJ
3 7 Paula Lopez Champions Skate Club, TX
4 2 Katelyn Rodgers Silver City Skating Club, MA
5 9 Claudia Nunez Yucatan,
6 12 Penelope Polanco Yucatan,
7 1 Kirsten Lina Orlando Skating Club, FL
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Scott Clifford    Al Taglang    Michael Vickey   

 

Pan American Qualifier Men Free Skating-Short - International (980C)

Content-Short    MOP (2:15 +/-5)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Marcel Stumer Brazil,
2 1 John Burchfield USA, FL
3 5 Juan Francisco Ssanchez Argentina,
4 9 Jose Luis Diaz Chile,
5 3 Deven Jacobson USA, VA
6 8 Diego Duque Colombia,
7 10 Victor Lopez Paraguay,
8 7 Leonardo Parrado Colombia,
9 2 Juan Carlos Padilla Mexico,
10 11 Hernando Penaloza Sosa Mexico,
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Billy Mastriano    Sofia Perez    Al Taglang    Daniel Ventura   

 

Pan American Qualifier Men Free Skating - International (981C)

Content-Short    MOP (2:15 +/-5)    Content-Long    MOP (4:00+/-10)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Marcel Stumer Brazil,
2 1 John Burchfield USA, FL
3 5 Juan Francisco Sanchez Argentina,
4 8 Diego Duque Colombia,
5 9 Jose Luis Diaz Chile,
6 7 Leonardo Parrado Colombia,
7 3 Deven Jacobson USA, VA
8 10 Victor Lopez Paraguay,
9 2 Juan Carlos Padilla Mexico,
10 11 Hernando Penaloza Sosa Mexico,
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Billy Mastriano    Sofia Perez    Al Taglang    Daniel Ventura   

 

Pan American Qualifier Women Free Skating-Short - International (982C)

Content    MOP (2:15 +/- 5)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 8 Gisela Soler Argentina,
2 2 Elizabeth Soler Argentina,
3 12 Shauna McCullough USA, VA
4 11 Marisol Villarreal Chile,
5 10 Nataly Otalora Colombia,
6 3 Francisca Cabrera Chile,
7 6 Ashley Clifford USA, CA
8 5 Camila Vanassi Brazil,
9 9 Maria Jose Diaz Ecuador,
10 4 Alejandra Hernandez Mexico,
11 7 Francys Zanon Brazil,
12 14 Claudia Nunez Mexico,
13 13 Deivilet Hernandez Dominican Republic,
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Billy Mastriano    Sofia Perez    Al Taglang    Daniel Ventura   

 

Pan American Qualifier Women Free Skating - International (983C)

Content    MOP (2:15 +/- 5)    Content-Long    MOP (4:00 +/- 10)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 8 Gisela Soler Argentina,
2 2 Elizabeth Soler Argentina,
3 12 Shauna McCullough USA, VA
4 11 Marisol Villarreal Chile,
5 10 Nataly Otalora Colombia,
6 3 Francisca Cabrera Chile,
7 6 Ashley Clifford USA, CA
8 5 Camila Vanassi Brazil,
9 9 Maria Jose Diaz Ecuador,
10 7 Francys Zanon Brazil,
11 14 Claudia Nunez Mexico,
12 4 Alejandra Hernandez Mexico,
13 13 Deivilet Hernandez Dominican Republic,
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Billy Mastriano    Sofia Perez    Al Taglang    Daniel Ventura   

Generated: Monday, February 03, 2014 9:22 PM