10 Nov

Cal Neva Fall Contest

 

Primary Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (102F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1282Nimintzli LinanKings Art Team
2285Emerson Hebert RauhKings Art Team
3267Aliya HealyRoseville Skate Club

 

Supertot Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (103F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1273Sejal SenthilRoseville Skate Club
2272Melanie TynioshchenkoRoseville Skate Club
3346Korea BurnettFoothill Artistic Skating Team

 

Supertot Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (105F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1341Aniruddh MohanFoothill Artistic Skating Team
2274Anirvan GaddamRoseville Skate Club

 

Juvenile B Coed Figures - Panel 3 - Final (109F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1342Anshul MohanFoothill Artistic Skating Team
2387Amanda ChambersFoothill Artistic Skating Team
3381Kennedy SeemanChico Artistic Skate Club

 

Juvenile A Coed Figures - Panel 1 - Final (113F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1325Brea BrodoskiUkiah Skating Academy
2323Mark AdamsUkiah Skating Academy
3279Alexzandria Bianca ClevengerKings Art Team

 

Juv/Elem C Coed Figures - Panel 3 - Elimination (117E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1T350Mariah HemmickFoothill Artistic Skating Team
1T358Kristena BondarFoothill Artistic Skating Team
1T396Nisha ShankarRedwood City
4383Jazmine PhinickSan Jose
5286Alice AnthonyRohnert Park Artistic Club
6377Grace RichardsonChico Artistic Skate Club
7363Macy CooperChico Artistic Skate Club
8371Harnoor MannChico Skating Club
9294Shimona GuptaRohnert Park Artistic Club
10352Angel RichardFoothill Artistic Skating Team

 

Juv/Elem C Coed Figures - Panel 3 - Panel 1 - Final (117F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1350Mariah HemmickFoothill Artistic Skating Team
2358Kristena BondarFoothill Artistic Skating Team
3363Macy CooperChico Artistic Skate Club

 

Elementary B Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (122F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1356Sage ProphetFoothill Artistic Skating Team
2288Juliet CapriolaRohnert Park Artistic Club
3263Sammantha WellsRoseville Skate Club

 

Elementary A Coed Figures - Panel 2 - Final (125F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1326Ciera PearsonUkiah Skating Academy
2255Satva ShahRoseville Skate Club
3332Heylee UnangstUkiah Skating Academy

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (130F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1322Kayla GarmanSunrise Rollerland Crusaders
2367Ana HerndonChico Artistic Skate Club
3389Alexis McQuearyThe Rink Skating Club

 

Fresh/Soph B Coed Figures - Panel 1 - Final (134F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1351Salena NunezFoothill Artistic Skating Team
2366Lena FongChico Artistic Skate Club
3374Samantha Jo MartinChico Artistic Skate Club

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (136F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1260Tanner HinesRoseville Skate Club
2306Christopher ButlerRoseville Skate Club
3298Satya KarriRohnert Park Artistic Club

 

Freshman A Girls Figures - Panel 3 - Final (138F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1259Emma GloudemanRoseville Skate Club
2333Larissa UnangstUkiah Skating Academy
3343Angelique RossFoothill Artistic Skating Team

 

Novice A Women Figures - Panel 4 - Final (148F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1309Alex GonzalesRoseville Skate Club

 

Senior Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (155F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1380Michael RutledgeChico Artistic Skate Club
2373Robert MartinChico Artistic Skate Club
3310Alan BoultonRoseville Skate Club

 

Senior Ladies Figures - Panel 2 - Final (157F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1379Joanne RutledgeChico Artistic Skate Club
2313Sheryl DelgadoCentral Valley Skating Club Of Merced
3388Sarah ChambersFoothill Artistic Skating Team

 

Premier A Gold Women Figures - Panel 4 - Final (168F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1316Kayla ChekonSunrise Rollerland Crusaders

 

Jr/JrWC Women Figures - Panel 2 - International (180C)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1262Allison KigerRoseville Skate Club
2357Divya SethFoothill Artistic Skating Team

 

World Class Women Figures - Panel 2 - International (184C)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1337Rebecca LesniakKings Art Team

 

Elementary Girls Loops - Panel 2 - Final (203F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1325Brea BrodoskiUkiah Skating Academy
2330Cassie TateUkiah Skating Academy
3326Ciera PearsonUkiah Skating Academy

 

Elementary Boys Loops - Panel 2 - Final (209F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1323Mark AdamsUkiah Skating Academy
2255Satva ShahRoseville Skate Club

 

Open Men Loops - Panel 4 - Final (229F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1306Christopher ButlerRoseville Skate Club
2260Tanner HinesRoseville Skate Club
3298Satya KarriRohnert Park Artistic Club

 

Open Ladies Loops - Panel 4 - Final (231F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1259Emma GloudemanRoseville Skate Club
2343Angelique RossFoothill Artistic Skating Team
3333Larissa UnangstUkiah Skating Academy

 

Advanced Co-Ed Loops - Panel 4 - Final (232F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1259Emma GloudemanRoseville Skate Club
2333Larissa UnangstUkiah Skating Academy
3325Brea BrodoskiUkiah Skating Academy

 

Circle Loops 12 Under - Panel 2 - Final (235F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1279Alexzandria Bianca ClevengerKings Art Team
2350Mariah HemmickFoothill Artistic Skating Team
3278Caitlyn BrowningKings Art Team

 

Circle Loops 13 Over - Panel 4 - Final (237F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1351Salena NunezFoothill Artistic Skating Team
2297Annie JonesRohnert Park Artistic Club
3376Sarah MooneyChico Artistic Skate Club

 

Juvenile A Team Dance - Final (254F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1254Anshul Mohan
Laken Kendrick
Foothill Artistic Skating Team

 

Fresh/Soph B Team Dance - Final (260F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1373Robert Martin
Samantha Jo Martin
Chico Artistic Skate Club
2364Bisman Deol
Lena Fong
Chico Artistic Skate Club
3371Harnoor Mann
Puneet Mann
Chico Artistic Skate Club

 

Novice B Team Dance - Final (268F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1312Norman Fox
Sheryl Delgado
Central Valley Skating Club Of Merced
2318William Hunter
Madeline Hunter
Sunrise Rollerland Crusaders
3292Cieran Eustace
Dore Hayes
Rohnert Park Artistic Club

 

Novice A Team Dance - Final (270F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1270James Chekon
Kayla Chekon
Roseville Skate Club
Sunrise Rollerland Crusaders

 

Veterans A Team Dance - Final (276F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1276Michael Rutledge
Joanne Rutledge
Chico Artistic Skate Club

 

Supertot Girls Singles - Final (351F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Isabella SadahireRoseville Skate Club
21Sejal SenthilRoseville Skate Club
33Anika GaddamRoseville Skate Club

 

Primary Coed Free Skating - Final (352F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Aidan BrowningKings Art Team
21Nimintzli LinanKings Art Team
36Amelia SaraviaRedwood City

 

Supertot Boys Singles - Final (353F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Anirvan GaddamRoseville Skate Club
22Will ChangusKings Art Team

 

Juv/Elem C Girls Free Skating - Elimination (356E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Samantha WellsRoseville Skate Club
27Olivia RobertsUkiah Skating Academy
32Megan AbrahamRoseville Skate Club
412Victoria PielaszcyzykUkiah Skating Academy
53Miranda PielaszczykUkiah Skating Academy

 

Juv/Elem C Girls Free Skating - Final (356F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Samantha WellsRoseville Skate Club
27Olivia RobertsUkiah Skating Academy
32Megan AbrahamRoseville Skate Club

 

Juv/Elem B Girls Free Skating - Final (360F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Ramona TateUkiah Skating Academy
24Emma HolmesRoseville Skate Club
35Sydney BinkleyUkiah Skating Academy

 

Juvenile A Coed Free Skating - Final (363F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Kalysta CrawfordRoseville Skate Club
26Sabrina HealyRoseville Skate Club
38Brea BrodoskiUkiah Skating Academy

 

Elementary A Coed Free Skating - Final (365F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Ciera PearsonUkiah Skating Academy
21Nicolas SchallockRoseville Skate Club

 

Freshman A Girls Free Skating - Final (372F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Allysa FennerRoseville Skate Club

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Free Skating - Final (376F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Elizabeth HerndonChico Artistic Skate Club

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Free Skating - Final (380F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Angelique RossFoothill Artistic Skating Team
22Jeannine BeginRoseville Skate Club
33Lena FongChico Artistic Skate Club

 

Jr/JrWC Women Free Skating - International (390C)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Larissa UnangstUkiah Skating Academy

 

Primary Solo Dance - Final (450F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1362Bailey BrownellChico Artistic Skate Club
2338Chloe JaffeFoothill Artistic Skating Team

 

Juvenile A Solo Dance - Final (452F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1256Kalysta CrawfordRoseville Skate Club
2339Laken KendrickFoothill Artistic Skating Team
3302Destiny NeillRoseville Skate Club

 

Elementary B Solo Dance - Elimination (454E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1356Sage ProphetFoothill Artistic Skating Team
2288Juliet CapriolaRohnert Park Artistic Club
3344Jillian FriedmanFoothill Artistic Skating Team
4303Megan AbrahamRoseville Skate Club
5330Cassie TateUkiah Skating Academy
6345Victorya BaustistaFoothill Artistic Skating Team

 

Elementary B Solo Dance - Final (454F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1356Sage ProphetFoothill Artistic Skating Team
2288Juliet CapriolaRohnert Park Artistic Club
3344Jillian FriedmanFoothill Artistic Skating Team

 

Elementary A Solo Dance - Final (456F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1290Samantha DavisRohnert Park Artistic Club
2340Tuesday KendrickFoothill Artistic Skating Team
3288Juliet CapriolaRohnert Park Artistic Club

 

Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance - Final (458F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1311Gail BeginRoseville Skate Club
2368Elizabeth HerndonChico Artistic Skate Club
3296Jessica IrvinRohnert Park Artistic Club

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Final (460F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1386Alyssa HayesFoothill Artistic Skating Team
2343Angelique RossFoothill Artistic Skating Team
3351Salena NunezFoothill Artistic Skating Team

 

Freshman A Solo Dance - Final (462F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1366Lena FongChico Artistic Skate Club
2305Jeannine BeginRoseville Skate Club
3372Puneet MannChico Artistic Skate Club

 

Sophomore A Solo Dance - Final (464F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1307Paula NguyenRoseville Skate Club
2314Manon AmbrySunrise Rollerland Crusaders
3293Neve EustaceRohnert Park Artistic Club

 

Adult B Solo Dance - Final (469F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1289Amy CritchettRohnert Park Artistic Club
2313Sheryl DelgadoCentral Valley Skating Club Of Merced
3309Alex GonzalesRoseville Skate Club

 

Novice A Women Solo Dance - Final (472F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1289Amy CritchettRohnert Park Artistic Club
2316Kayla ChekonSunrise Rollerland Crusaders
3369Leighanne HerndonChico Artistic Skate Club

 

Esquire A Men Solo Dance - Final (476F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1347Kurt LawsonFoothill Artistic Skating Team

 

Veterans A Coed Solo Dance - Final (485F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1276James AsherKings Art Team
2321Adel LewisSunrise Rollerland Crusaders
3380Michael RutledgeChico Artistic Skate Club

 

Golden A Women Solo Dance - Final (498F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1319Madeline HunterSunrise Rollerland Crusaders

 

Junior Solo Dance - Final (500F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1320Nicole NikolovSunrise Rollerland Crusaders

 

International Youth Solo Dance - Final (504F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1307Paula NguyenRoseville Skate Club
2320Nicole NikolovSunrise Rollerland Crusaders

 

JRWC WOMEN SOLO/FREE DANCE - International (508C)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1262Allison KigerRoseville Skate Club

 

Open A Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (520F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Wanda MarshallKings Art Team
23James AsherKings Art Team
32Manon AmbrySunrise Rollerland Crusaders

Generated: Monday, 11 November, 2013 7:51 AM