Jun 08-11

2013 Southern Region Figure Championship Results

 

Primary Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (100F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Sean Folstein SPACE COAST, FL

 

Primary Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (102F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Gabrielle Eskew CENTRAL FL, FL
2 2 Kyra Gardner SUPER WHEELS, FL
3 1 Leyla Finley CENTRAL FL, FL
4 4 Mariena Johnson TAMPA, FL
5 3 Linda Kingma MEMPHIS, TN

 

Juvenile C Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (106F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Kyra Gardner SUPER WHEELS, FL
2 6 Amanda Perreault ORLANDO, FL
3 7 Julianna Johnson CENTRAL FL, FL
4 1 Adriana Scheuer KISSIMMEE, FL
5 5 Sabrina Cruz ATLANTIS, FL
6 3 Ava Lutzmann FSA, FL

 

Juvenile B Girls Figures - Panel 3 - Final (110F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Katherine Shabunina FSA, FL
2 5 Kayla Milligan TAMPA, FL
3 1 Hanna Joint ORLANDO, FL
4 7 Gabrielle Eskew CENTRAL FL, FL
5 6 Dalia Diaz ORLANDO, FL
6 2 Gabriella Curran KISSIMMEE, FL
7 4 Julianna Johnson CENTRAL FL, FL

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (114F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Hanna Joint ORLANDO, FL
2 4 Dalia Diaz ORLANDO, FL
3 2 Gabriella Curran KISSIMMEE, FL
4 3 Kayla Milligan TAMPA, FL

 

Elementary C Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (116F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Christian Johnson ORLANDO, FL
2 1 Michael Kingma MEMPHIS, TN

 

Elementary C Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (118F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Caitlin Ross KISSIMMEE, FL
2 1 Pazia Kingma MEMPHIS, TN
3 3 Lizzette Cullari FSA, FL

 

Elementary B Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (120F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Andrew Csepany KISSIMMEE, FL
2 2 Michael Kingma MEMPHIS, TN

 

Elementary B Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (122F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Elizabeth Burkett ORLANDO, FL
2 3 Portia Bailey FSA, FL
3 1 Mekenzie Sargent KISSIMMEE, FL

 

Elementary A Girls Figures - Panel 3 - Final (126F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Kaitlyn Bateman ORLANDO, FL
2 1 Paige Stevenson ASTRO PINELLAS, FL

 

Fresh/Soph C Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (128F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Jose Cruz ATLANTIS, FL

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (130F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Carli Miller CENTRAL FL, FL
2 3 Rebecca Willner KISSIMMEE, FL
3 5 Ocean Graybill CENTRAL FL, FL
4 2 Danielle Wood ATLANTIS, FL

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (134F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Kirsten Lina ORLANDO, FL
2 1 Vanessa Urrea SKATEWORLD, FL
3 7 Arianna Eskew CENTRAL FL, FL
4 6 Andrea Perez ASTRO PINELLAS, FL
5 2 Carli Miller CENTRAL FL, FL
6 5 Ocean Graybill CENTRAL FL, FL

 

Freshman A Girls Figures - Panel 3 - Final (138F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Aimee Bergeron ASTRO PINELLAS, FL

 

Sophomore A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (140F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 Alexandra Kulics ATLANTIS, FL
2 5 Cesia Salan SUPER WHEELS, FL
3 7 Alaina Chiappone CENTRAL FL, FL
4 3 Arianna Eskew CENTRAL FL, FL
5T 1 Kirsten Lina ORLANDO, FL
5T 4 Vanessa Urrea SKATEWORLD, FL

 

Novice B Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (142F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Stephen Winbery MEMPHIS, TN

 

Novice B Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (144F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Emilia Rubio-Paz SUPER WHEELS, FL
2 2 Meghan Boudreau FSA, FL
3 4 Dawn Herman GEORGIA GOLD, GA
4 1 Nancy March CENTRAL FL, FL

 

Novice A Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (146F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Adrian Trinaroli ATLANTIS, FL

 

Novice A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (148F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Tammy Baruch ATLANTIS, FL
2 3 Renee Monteleone CENTRAL FL, FL
3 1 Barbara Calejo Travares CENTRAL FL, FL

 

Esquire A Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (154F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 David Scheuer KISSIMMEE, FL

 

Esquire A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (156F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Wendy Dirk ORLANDO, FL
2 1 Emilia Rubio-Paz SUPER WHEELS, FL

 

Masters A Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (158F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Stephen Winbery MEMPHIS, TN

 

Masters A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (160F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Tina Jackson ATLANTIS, FL

 

Veteran A Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (162F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Donald Cormier KISSIMMEE, FL
2 2 Stanley Leibowitz ATLANTIS, FL

 

Veteran A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (164F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Linda Hebert ASTRO PINELLAS, FL
2 3 Deborah Howard CENTRAL FL, FL
3 1 Irene Johnson KISSIMMEE, FL
4 2 Dawn Herman GEORGIA GOLD, GA

 

Premier A Gold Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (168F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Susan Hopkins KISSIMMEE, FL
2 2 Diane Savickas KISSIMMEE, FL

 

Premier A Silver Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (172F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Susan Hopkins KISSIMMEE, FL
2 1 Wendy Dirk ORLANDO, FL
3 3 Diane Savickas KISSIMMEE, FL
4 4 Linda Hebert ASTRO PINELLAS, FL
5 2 Deborah Howard CENTRAL FL, FL

 

Golden A Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (174F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Joseph Chester KISSIMMEE, FL

 

Golden A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (176F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 M Bernice Leibowitz ATLANTIS, FL
2 3 Carol Chester KISSIMMEE, FL
3 2 Nancy Fairbanks KISSIMMEE, FL

 

Jr/JrWC Men Figures - Panel 3 - International (178C)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 101 Joseph Budny ASTRO PINELLAS, FL

 

Jr/JrWC Women Figures - Panel 3 - International (180C)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 103 Caitlin Mitcherson TAMPA, FL
2 201 Ashley Kasprack-Jenkins ASTRO PINELLAS, FL
3 104 Bridget Budny ASTRO PINELLAS, FL
4 102 Alaina Chiappone CENTRAL FL, FL
5 101 Cesia Salan SUPER WHEELS, FL

 

World Class Women Figures - Panel 2 - International (184C)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Siobhan Boismier FSA, FL
2 2 Ashley Kasprack-Jenkins ASTRO PINELLAS, FL

 

Primary Boys Loops - Panel 1 - Final (186F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Sean Folstein SPACE COAST, FL

 

Primary Girls Loops - Panel 1 - Final (188F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Gabrielle Eskew CENTRAL FL, FL

 

Juvenile C Boys Circle Loops - Panel 3 - Final (190F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Adrian Melendez-Cetto CENTRAL FL, FL

 

Juvenile C Girls Circle Loops - Panel 3 - Final (192F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Kyra Gardner SUPER WHEELS, FL
2 4 Amanda Perreault ORLANDO, FL
3 1 Linda Kingma MEMPHIS, TN

 

Juvenile B Girls Loops - Panel 3 - Final (196F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Dalia Diaz ORLANDO, FL
2 2 Hanna Joint ORLANDO, FL
3 3 Gabrielle Eskew CENTRAL FL, FL
4 1 Julianna Johnson CENTRAL FL, FL

 

Elementary C Boys Circle Loops - Panel 3 - Final (202F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Christian Johnson ORLANDO, FL

 

Elementary B Boys Loops - Panel 3 - Final (206F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Michael Kingma MEMPHIS, TN

 

Elementary B Girls Loops - Panel 3 - Final (208F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Elizabeth Burkett ORLANDO, FL
2 1 Pazia Kingma MEMPHIS, TN
3 3 Portia Bailey FSA, FL

 

Elementary A Girls Loops - Panel 3 - Final (212F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Paige Stevenson ASTRO PINELLAS, FL
2 2 Kaitlyn Bateman ORLANDO, FL

 

Fresh/Soph C Men Circle Loops - Panel 3 - Final (214F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Stephen Winbery MEMPHIS, TN

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Circle Loops - Panel 3 - Final (216F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Carli Miller CENTRAL FL, FL
2 1 Andrea Perez ASTRO PINELLAS, FL

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Loops - Panel 3 - Final (220F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Arianna Eskew CENTRAL FL, FL
2 3 Sutton Yarbro MEMPHIS, TN
3 1 Carli Miller CENTRAL FL, FL

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Loops - Panel 3 - Final (222F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Joseph Budny ASTRO PINELLAS, FL

 

Freshman A Women Loops - Panel 3 - Final (224F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Aimee Bergeron ASTRO PINELLAS, FL

 

Sophomore A Women Loops - Panel 3 - Final (226F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Alexandra Kulics ATLANTIS, FL
2 3 Cesia Salan SUPER WHEELS, FL
3 2 Arianna Eskew CENTRAL FL, FL
4 4 Alaina Chiappone Central Florida,

 

Juvenile/Elem B Team Dance - Final (252F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Michael Kingma
Pazia Kingma
MEMPHIS, TN
2 1 Sean Folstein
Gabrielle Eskew
SPACE COAST, FL
CENTRAL FL, FL

 

Novice B Team Dance - Final (268F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Fred Wheeler
Joan Lange
ASTRO PINELLAS, FL
FSA, FL

 

Veterans A Team Dance - Final (276F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Alan Anscombe
Irene Johnson
KISSIMMEE, FL
2 2 Stanley Leibowitz
M Bernice Leibowitz
ATLANTIS, FL

 

Junior World Class Team Dance - International (284C)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Brandon Fisher
Nicole Ogloza
SARASOTA, FL

 

World Class Team Dance - International (286C)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Anthony DeLuca
Jessica Gaudy
CAPITAL, DC
SPACE COAST, FL

 

Junior Precision Team - Final (292F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Skating School Stars Semoran & Space Coast,

 

Primary Boys Free Skating - Final (350F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Bryan Baldie SKATEWORLD, FL

 

Primary Girls Free Skating - Final (352F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Kyra Gardner SUPER WHEELS, FL
2 3 Katelyn Wright MEMPHIS, TN
3 1 Linda Kingma MEMPHIS, TN
4 4 Mariena Johnson TAMPA, FL
5 5 Isabella Crownover MEMPHIS, TN

 

Juv/Elem C Boys Free Skating - Final (354F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Christian Johnson ORLANDO, FL
2 2 Michael Kingma MEMPHIS, TN

 

Juv/Elem C Girls Free Skating - Elimination (356E)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Laura Ingolia FSA, FL
2T 4 Adriana Scheuer KISSIMMEE, FL
2T 8 Pazia Kingma MEMPHIS, TN
4 2 Lizzette Cullari FSA, FL
5 9 Hannah Mae Oakley FSA, FL
6 13 Ava Lutzmann FSA, FL
7 1 Amber Fry TAMPA, FL
8 10 Gabrielle Eskew CENTRAL FL, FL
9 7 Sabrina Cruz ATLANTIS, FL
10 11 Gabriela Agostino FSA, FL
11 3 Emily Simkovsky SUPER WHEELS, FL
12 12 Kyra Gardner SUPER WHEELS, FL
13 6 Talia Tzanani SUPER WHEELS, FL

 

Juv/Elem C Singles Final - Final (356F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Laura Ingolia FSA, FL
2 8 Pazia Kingma MEMPHIS, TN
3 4 Adriana Scheuer KISSIMMEE, FL
4 9 Hannah Mae Oakley FSA, FL
5 13 Ava Lutzmann FSA, FL
6 2 Lizzette Cullari FSA, FL

 

Juv/Elem B Boys Free Skating - Final (358F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Bryan Baldie SKATEWORLD, FL
2 2 Alex Fiallo TAMPA, FL

 

Juv/Elem B Girls Free Skating - Final (360F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 7 Chanel Crouch KISSIMMEE, FL
2 8 Portia Bailey FSA, FL
3 2 Laura Ingolia FSA, FL
4 4 Dalia Diaz ORLANDO, FL
5 3 Ashley Suarez KISSIMMEE, FL
6 1 Gabriella Curran KISSIMMEE, FL
7T 5 Charla Cashmore SARASOTA, FL
7T 6 Pazia Kingma MEMPHIS, TN

 

Juvenile A Girls Free Skating - Final (364F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Cynthia Hinderscheid TAMPA, FL
2 4 Katherine Shabunina FSA, FL
3 3 Chanel Crouch KISSIMMEE, FL
4 2 Kayla Milligan TAMPA, FL
5 1 Dalia Diaz ORLANDO, FL

 

Elem. A Girls Free Skating - Final (366F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Paige Stevenson ASTRO PINELLAS, FL
2 2 Kaitlyn Bateman ORLANDO, FL

 

Fresh/Soph. A Men Free Skating - Final (370F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Alex Hinderscheid TAMPA, FL

 

Freshman A Girls Free Skating - Final (372F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Antwanette Stigger MEMPHIS, TN
2 1 Bria Miller SARASOTA, FL
3 2 Sutton Yarbro MEMPHIS, TN

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Free Skating - Final (376F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Rose Buzhardt SKATELAND, GA
2 1 Destani Bulatko ORLANDO, FL

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Free Skating - Final (380F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Sutton Yarbro MEMPHIS, TN
2 1 Hannah Bailey MEMPHIS, TN

 

Sophomore A Women Free Skating - Final (382F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Hannah Bailey MEMPHIS, TN

 

Novice Women Free Skating - Final (386F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Barbara Calejo Travares CENTRAL FL, FL
2 1 Danielle Wood ATLANTIS, FL

 

Jr/JrWC Men Free Skating - International (388C)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 103 Joseph Budny ASTRO PINELLAS, FL

 

Jr/JrWC Women Free Skating - International (390C)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 101 Katarina Lingner TAMPA, FL
2 103 Bria Miller SARASOTA, FL

 

World Class Men Free Skating - International (392C)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 John Burchfield ORLANDO, FL
2 3 Alexander Poland SARASOTA, FL

 

Fresh. Inline Girls Free Skating - Final (398F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Morgan Hall MEMPHIS, TN
2 1 Mallory Hall MEMPHIS, TN

 

World Class Inline Women Free Skating - International (402C)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Morgan Hall MEMPHIS, TN
2 1 Mallory Hall MEMPHIS, TN

 

Juv/Elem A Pairs - Final (426F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 David Tzanani
Kyra Gardner
SUPER WHEELS, FL

 

Fresh/Soph A Pairs - Final (432F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Alex Hinderscheid
Cynthia Hinderscheid
TAMPA, FL

 

Primary Solo Dance - Final (450F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Gabrielle Eskew CENTRAL FL, FL
2 1 Kyra Gardner SUPER WHEELS, FL
3 4 Linda Kingma MEMPHIS, TN
4 6 Isabella Crownover MEMPHIS, TN
5 5 Sean Folstein SPACE COAST, FL
6 3 Mariena Johnson TAMPA, FL

 

Juvenile A Solo Dance - Final (452F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Chanel Crouch KISSIMMEE, FL
2 5 Cynthia Hinderscheid TAMPA, FL
3 6 Julianna Johnson CENTRAL FL,
4 1 Katherine Shabunina FSA, FL
5 3 Kayla Milligan TAMPA, FL
6 2 Gabrielle Eskew CENTRAL FL, FL

 

Elementary B Solo Dance - Final (454F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 9 Andrew Csepany KISSIMMEE, FL
2 5 Mekenzie Sargent KISSIMMEE, FL
3 4 Julianna Johnson CENTRAL FL, FL
4 2 Caitlin Ross KISSIMMEE, FL
5 13 Michael Kingma MEMPHIS, TN
6 7 Pazia Kingma MEMPHIS, TN
7 8 Amanda Perreault ORLANDO, FL
8 10 Gabriela Agostino FSA, FL
9 6 Kayla Milligan TAMPA, FL
10 1 Charla Cashmore SARASOTA, FL
11 3 Lizzette Cullari FSA, FL
12 12 Amber Fry TAMPA, FL

 

Elementary A Solo Dance - Final (456F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Paige Stevenson ASTRO PINELLAS, FL
2 2 Portia Bailey FSA, FL

 

Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance - Final (458F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 Jose Cruz ATLANTIS, FL
2 1td> Carli Miller CENTRAL FL, FL
3 3 Rebecca Willner KISSIMMEE, FL
4 5 Ocean Graybill CENTRAL FL, FL
5 4 Alexis Marinucci SARASOTA, FL
6 2 Danielle Wood ATLANTIS, FL

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Final (460F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 7 Kirsten Lina ORLANDO, FL
2 6 Cesia Salan SUPER WHEELS, FL
3 2 Carli Miller CENTRAL FL, FL
4 5 Rebecca Willner KISSIMMEE, FL
5 9 Hannah Bailey MEMPHIS, TN
6T 3 Catherine Rushing MEMPHIS, TN
6T 4 Andrea Perez ASTRO PINELLAS, FL
8 1 Alexis Marinucci SARASOTA, FL
9 8 Ocean Graybill CENTRAL FL, FL

 

Freshman A Solo Dance - Final (462F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Aimee Bergeron ASTRO PINELLAS, FL
2 2 Catherine Rushing MEMPHIS, TN

 

Sophomore A Solo Dance - Final (464F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Melissa Manley SPACE COAST, FL
2 3 Arianna Eskew CENTRAL FL, FL
3 4 Bridget Budny ASTRO PINELLAS, FL
4 2 Kirsten Lina ORLANDO, FL
5 5 Alaina Chiappone CENTRAL FL, FL

 

Novice B Solo Dance - Final (468F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Meghan Boudreau FSA, FL
2 1 Sarah Wood ATLANTIS, FL
3 2 Stephen Winbery MEMPHIS, TN

 

Novice A Women Solo Dance - Final (472F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Tammy Baruch ATLANTIS, FL
2 1 Renee Monteleone CENTRAL FL, FL

 

Esquire B Solo Dance - Final (474F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Jill Beatson KISSIMMEE, FL
2 3 Nancy March CENTRAL FL, FL
3 2 Ruth Ross FSA, FL
4 5 Dawn Herman GEORGIA GOLD, GA
5 8 Deborah Howard CENTRAL FL, FL
6 6 William Babb KISSIMMEE, FL
7 7 Charles Geiger FSA, FL

 

Esquire A Women Solo Dance - Final (478F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Wendy Dirk ORLANDO, FL

 

Masters A Men Solo Dance - Final (480F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Robert Hudson ATLANTIS, FL

 

Masters A Women Solo Dance - Final (482F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Sarah Wood ATLANTIS, FL

 

Veterans A Women Solo Dance - Final (486F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Irene Johnson KISSIMMEE, FL
2 2 Diane Savickas KISSIMMEE, FL
3 3 Nancy March CENTRAL FL, FL
4 1 Dawn Herman GEORGIA GOLD, GA

 

Premier A Men Gold Solo Dance - Final (488F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Robert Hudson ATLANTIS, FL

 

Premier A Women Gold Solo Dance - Final (490F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Susan Hopkins KISSIMMEE, FL
2 2 Tammy Baruch ATLANTIS,

 

Premier A Women Silver Solo Dance - Final (494F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Tina Jackson ATLANTIS, FL
2 2 Susan Hopkins KISSIMMEE, FL
3 1 Wendy Dirk ORLANDO, FL

 

Golden A Men Solo Dance - Final (496F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Charles Geiger FSA, FL

 

Golden A Women Solo Dance - Final (498F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 M Bernice Leibowitz ATLANTIS, FL
2 1 Ruth Ross FSA, FL
3 4 Nancy Cain FSA, FL
4 2 Nancy Fairbanks KISSIMMEE, FL

 

Junior Solo Dance - Final (500F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Melissa Manley SPACE COAST, FL

 

Senior Solo Dance - Final (502F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Jessica Gaudy SPACE COAST, FL
2 2 Meghan Boyce ORLANDO, FL

 

International Youth Solo Dance - Final (504F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Melissa Manley SPACE COAST, FL
2 4 Aimee Bergeron ASTRO PINELLAS, FL
3 3 Arianna Eskew CENTRAL FL, FL
4 2 Kaitlyn Bateman ORLANDO, FL

 

JrWC Men Solo Dance - International (506C)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Brandon Fisher SARASOTA, FL

 

JrWC Women Solo Dance - International (508C)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Nicole Ogloza SARASOTA, FL
2 2 Arianna Eskew CENTRAL FL, FL
3 3 Alaina Chiappone CENTRAL FL, FL

 

World Class Men Solo Dance - International (510C)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Brandon Fisher SARASOTA, FL

 

World Class Women Solo Dance - International (512C)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Jessica Gaudy SPACE COAST, FL
2 3 Meghan Boyce ORLANDO, FL
3 2 Siobhan Boismier FSA, FL

 

Elem. A Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (514F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Kaitlyn Bateman ORLANDO, FL
2 1 Gabriella Curran KISSIMMEE, FL
3 2 Elizabeth Burkett ORLANDO, FL
4 3 Linda Kingma MEMPHIS, TN

 

International Solo Free Dance - Final (516F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Aimee Bergeron ASTRO PINELLAS, FL
2 2 Kaitlyn Bateman ORLANDO, FL

 

Open B Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (518F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 Bridget Budny ASTRO PINELLAS, FL
2 4 Antwanette Stigger MEMPHIS, TN
3 2 Bria Miller SARASOTA, FL
4 7 Sutton Yarbro MEMPHIS, TN
5 3 Rose Buzhardt SKATELAND, GA
6 10 Elizabeth Burkett ORLANDO, FL
7 5 Hanna Joint ORLANDO, FL
8 8 Gabriella Curran KISSIMMEE, FL
9 1 Danielle Wood ATLANTIS, FL

 

Open A Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (520F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Antwanette Stigger MEMPHIS, TN
2 4 Bridget Budny ASTRO PINELLAS, FL
3 2 Rose Buzhardt SKATELAND, GA
4 1 Bria Miller SARASOTA, FL
5 3 Sutton Yarbro MEMPHIS, TN

 

Open A Inline Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (522F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Antwanette Stigger MEMPHIS, TN

 

International Youth Solo Dance / Free Dance Combined - Final (600F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Aimee Bergeron ASTRO PINELLAS, FL
2 2 Kaitlyn Bateman ORLANDO, FL

 

JrWC Men Figures / Free Skating Combined - International (602C)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Joseph Budny ASTRO PINELLAS, FL

 

Primary Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Final (630F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Sean Folstein SPACE COAST, FL

 

Primary Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (632F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Gabrielle Eskew CENTRAL FL, FL

 

Juvenile C Girls Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Final (636F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Kyra Gardner SUPER WHEELS, FL
2 1 Amanda Perreault ORLANDO, FL

 

Juvenile B GirlsFigures / Loops Combined - Panel 3 - Final (640F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Dalia Diaz ORLANDO, FL
2 1 Hanna Joint ORLANDO, FL
3 4 Gabrielle Eskew CENTRAL FL, FL
4 2 Julianna Johnson CENTRAL FL, FL

 

Elementary B Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Final (650F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Michael Kingma MEMPHIS, TN

 

Elementary B Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (652F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Elizabeth Burkett ORLANDO, FL
2 1 Portia Bailey FSA, FL

 

Elementary A Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Final (656F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Kaitlyn Bateman ORLANDO, FL
2 1 Paige Stevenson ASTRO PINELLAS, FL

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Final (660F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Carli Miller CENTRAL FL, FL

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (664F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Arianna Eskew CENTRAL FL, FL
2 2 Carli Miller CENTRAL FL, FL

 

Freshman A Women Figures / Loops Combined - Final (668F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Aimee Bergeron ASTRO PINELLAS, FL

 

Sophomore A Women Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 2 - Final (670F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Alexandra Kulics ATLANTIS, FL
2 3 Cesia Salan SUPER WHEELS, FL
3 4 Alaina Chiappone Central Florida,
4 2 Arianna Eskew CENTRAL FL, FL

 

Tiny Tot Figures - Panel 1 - Final (701F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Annabella Cate SKATEWORLD, FL
2 1 Abigail Van Swearingen ORLANDO, FL
3 6 Aubrey Nicholson FSA, FL
4 2 Anna Shabunina FSA, FL
5 3 Sara Folstein SPACE COAST, FL
6 5 David Tzanani SUPER WHEELS, FL

 

Tiny Tot Solo Dance - Final (703F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Aubrey Nicholson FSA, FL

 

Tiny Tot Free Style - Final (705F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Marlessa Ortiz SKATEWORLD, FL
2 5 Abigail Van Swearingen ORLANDO, FL
3 7 Aubrey Nicholson FSA, FL
4 8 Annabella Cate SKATEWORLD, FL
5 1 Anna Shabunina FSA, FL
6 4 David Tzanani SUPER WHEELS, FL
7 3 Sara Folstein SPACE COAST, FL
8 6 Antonella Gardini SARASOTA, FL

 

Blue Moves - Final (707F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Alyssa Abruzzese FSA, FL
2 2 Sasha Lemus Super Wheels,

 

Green Dance 10 & Under - Final (709F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 10 Hannah Mae Oakley FSA, FL
2 1 Sabrina Cruz ATLANTIS, FL
3 9 Leyla Finley CENTRAL FL, FL
4 2 Alexiya Mikerina SARASOTA, FL
5 8 Moie Brenner SUPER WHEELS, FL
6 3 Rori Brenner SUPER WHEELS, FL
7 6 Leah Williams SUPER WHEELS, FL

 

Green Dance 11& Up - Final (710F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 7 Danielle Parent KISSIMMEE, FL
2 12 Danelle Ortiz ATLANTIS,
3 11 Emily Simkovsky SUPER WHEELS, FL
4 5 Mya Parisi FSA, FL

 

Green Figures 10 & Under - Panel 2 - Final (711F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 8 Moie Brenner SUPER WHEELS, FL
2 4 Leah Williams SUPER WHEELS, FL
3 2 Rori Brenner SUPER WHEELS, FL
4 11 Leyla Finley CENTRAL FL, FL
5 7 Adriana Scheuer KISSIMMEE, FL
6 12 Hannah Mae Oakley FSA, FL
7 3 Gianna Agostino FSA, FL

 

Green Figures 11 & Up - Panel 2 - Final (712F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 10 Emily Simkovsky SUPER WHEELS, FL
2 1 Danelle Ortiz ATLANTIS, FL
3 6 Mya Parisi FSA, FL

 

Yellow Figures 10 & Under - Panel 1 - Final (713F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 April Thomas KISSIMMEE, FL
2 10 Camila Arrate SUPER WHEELS, FL
3 13 Courtney Dakota FSA, FL
4 3 Sophia Lemus SUPER WHEELS, FL
5 4 John Russo KISSIMMEE, FL
6 11 Adrian Melendez-Cetto CENTRAL FL, FL
7 12 Victoria Russo KISSIMMEE, FL
8 7 Brooke Moran FSA, FL
9 1 Sara Folstein SPACE COAST, FL
10 8 Aliza Haider ASTRO PINELLAS, FL

 

Yellow Figures 11 & Up - Panel 1 - Final (714F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 9 Danielle Parent KISSIMMEE, FL
2 5 Gabriel Melendez-Cetto CENTRAL FL, FL
3 2 William Parent KISSIMMEE, FL

 

Yellow Jumps - Final (715F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Camila Arrate SUPER WHEELS, FL
2 1 John Russo KISSIMMEE, FL
3 3 Victoria Russo KISSIMMEE, FL
4 6 Adrian Melendez-Cetto CENTRAL FL, FL
5 5 William Parent KISSIMMEE, FL

 

Yellow Spins - Final (717F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Camila Arrate SUPER WHEELS, FL

 

Yellow Dance - Final (719F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Gabriel Melendez-Cetto CENTRAL FL, FL
2 11 John Russo KISSIMMEE, FL
3 8 Adrian Melendez-Cetto CENTRAL FL, FL
4T 3 April Thomas KISSIMMEE, FL
4T 7 Victoria Russo KISSIMMEE, FL
6 4 Riley Jenkins SARASOTA, FL
7 9 Avery Florio SARASOTA, FL
8 1 Brooke Moran FSA, FL
9 6 Courtney Dakota FSA, FL
10 10 Gianna Agostino FSA, FL
11 5 Aliza Haider ASTRO PINELLAS, FL
12 12 Sara Folstein

 

Green Jumps & Spins 10 & Under - Final (721F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 9 Adriana Scheuer KISSIMMEE, FL
2 16 Sabrina Cruz ATLANTIS, FL
3 11 Moie Brenner SUPER WHEELS, FL
4 1 Rori Brenner SUPER WHEELS, FL
5 8 Sean Folstein SPACE COAST, FL
6 2 Courtney Dakota FSA, FL
7 12 Gianna Agostino FSA, FL
8 7 Leah Williams SUPER WHEELS, FL
9T 4 Sophia Lemus SUPER WHEELS, FL
9T 13 Avery Florio SARASOTA, FL
11 15 Brooke Moran FSA, FL
12 3 Riley Jenkins SARASOTA, FL

 

Green Jumps & Spins 11 & Up - Final (722F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 14 Emily Simkovsky SUPER WHEELS, FL
2 5 Mya Parisi FSA, FL

 

Green Loops - Panel 3 - Final (723F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Moie Brenner SUPER WHEELS, FL
2 3 Rori Brenner SUPER WHEELS, FL
3 2 Leah Williams SUPER WHEELS, FL
4 4 Emily Simkovsky SUPER WHEELS, FL
5 1 Abigail Van Swearingen ORLANDO, FL

Generated: Monday, June 10, 2013 8:38 PM