For a better browsing experience please switch your browser out of compatability mode.

USA Roller Sports

Jul-Aug 21-03

2013 Figure National Championship Results

 

Primary Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (100F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Jonathan D'AmbrosioSan Diego (CA126A)
26Thomas BurkeWhitman (MA052A)
311Baron ButlerVirginia Beach (VA028A)
45Mark AdamsUkiah (CA148A)
57Sean FolsteinMelbourne (FL018A)
610Vance YoungrenBurlington (WA064A)
74Robert HamblinPortland (OR001A)
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Sylvia Haffke    Marsha Neary   

 

Primary Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (102E)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
133Brooke ReutterJefferson City (MO017A)
29Sophia StroudRichmond (VA100A)
36Kyra GardnerMiami (FL150A)
432Haley GouldHudson (MA023A)
524Macy HalimDepew (NY061A)
627Leyla FinleyCasselberry (FL085A)
720Zoie YoungrenBurlington (WA064A)
814Cornelia HetheringtonFlorham Park (NJ010A)
922Samantha KruszaLynwood (IL070A)
102Kylie McGrawPort Orchard (WA067A)
1121Gabrielle EskewCasselberry (FL085A)
121Emma TannenbaumBrunswick (OH139A)
135Hannah BowesPortland (OR001A)
14T16Eva TannenbaumBrunswick (OH139A)
14T17Emberlee McPherronEverett (WA007A)
164Aimee HernandezSan Bernardino (CA076A)
177Gabrielle ZawackiCudahy (WI052A)
1810Jade PierceHudson (MA023A)
198Susie MackayPortland (OR001A)
2019Nimintzli LinanElk Grove (CA027A)
2131Lillian GardnerLynwood (IL070A)
2215Evelyn OtinianoSpring (TX231A)
2325Jordan BrooksRedwood City (CA043A)
2429Valerie YangCanton (MI114A)
2511Victoria AnthisTucson (AZ007A)
2613Mariena JohnsonTampa (FL024A)
2730Madison MorePortland (OR001A)
2826Sara BassSt. Peters (MO100A)
Judges:    Lisa Friday Holderbaugh    Michael Jacques    Jim Puracchio   

 

Primary Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (102F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Kyra GardnerMiami (FL150A)
233Brooke ReutterJefferson City (MO017A)
332Haley GouldHudson (MA023A)
420Zoie YoungrenBurlington (WA064A)
522Samantha KruszaLynwood (IL070A)
69Sophia StroudRichmond (VA100A)
724Macy HalimDepew (NY061A)
814Cornelia HetheringtonFlorham Park (NJ010A)
927Leyla FinleyCasselberry (FL085A)
102Kylie McGrawPort Orchard (WA067A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Scott Clifford    John Hultquist   

 

Juvenile B Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (108F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    113A - ROB-LOB Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Jonathan D'AmbrosioSan Diego (CA126A)
21Micah CrimAshland (VA082A)
34Darius SandersGlenwood (IL097A)
43Anshul MohanSacramento (CA098A)
52Nasyr JohnsonGlenwood (IL097A)
66Joshua CookBrookpark (OH008A)
77Ryo IshiguroRedwood City (CA043A)
Judges:    John Cawly    Lisa Friday Holderbaugh    Paul McElhiney   

 

Juvenile B Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (110E)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    113A - ROB-LOB Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
131Monica KellnerWest Chester (OH191A)
234Samantha DavisRohnert Park (CA140A)
313Keyleigh ReichertColumbia (MO016A)
425Korissa ShadeWaterford (MI001A)
514Madison KellisSpring (TX231A)
6T4Ramona Schuler-TateUkiah (CA148A)
6T10Alexzandria Bianca ClevengerElk Grove (CA027A)
811Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park (NJ010A)
96Mattison HydeSummit (IL035A)
1022Sarah Van BibberAshland (VA082A)
113Maura KorusekAshland (VA082A)
12T12Marissa HoudesheldtLombard (IL128A)
12T32Penelope ShipleyRoseburg (OR051A)
1415Dalia DiazOrlando (FL118A)
1533Emily VovanChester (VA054A)
169Jennifer PurpuraTyngsboro (MA051A)
175Kayla MilliganTampa (FL024A)
181Hanna JointOrlando (FL118A)
1916Kalysta CrawfordLynden (WA009A)
2024Sydney BinkleyUkiah (CA148A)
2126Julianna JohnsonCasselberry (FL085A)
222Evelyn WellockPortland (OR001A)
2318Victoria AnthisTucson (AZ007A)
2427Bailey GolemanPortland (OR001A)
257Effie ZhengLynnwood (WA019A)
2619Gabrielle EskewCasselberry (FL085A)
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Dennis Nenzda    Al Taglang   

 

Juvenile B Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (110F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    113B - LOB-ROB Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
131Monica KellnerWest Chester (OH191A)
234Samantha DavisRohnert Park (CA140A)
36Mattison HydeSummit (IL035A)
413Keyleigh ReichertColumbia (MO016A)
514Madison KellisSpring (TX231A)
611Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park (NJ010A)
725Korissa ShadeWaterford (MI001A)
84Ramona Schuler-TateUkiah (CA148A)
910Alexzandria Bianca ClevengerElk Grove (CA027A)
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    John Hultquist    Marsha Neary   

 

Juvenile A Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (112F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    9B - LIF-ROB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Satva ShahRoseville (CA147A)
23Jonathan D'AmbrosioSan Diego (CA126A)
39Aditya SethSacramento (CA098A)
45Cameron RaineyGrapevine (TX266A)
57Mark AdamsUkiah (CA148A)
6T6David HamblinPortland (OR001A)
6T10Jayanthesh KalmatCanton (MI114A)
84Darius SandersGlenwood (IL097A)
98Baron ButlerVirginia Beach (VA028A)
Judges:    Karyn Cormier    John Gustafson    Marsha Neary   

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (114E)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    9B - LIF-ROB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1T4Samantha MarshallRichmond (VA100A)
1T28Madison KellisSpring (TX231A)
3T17Brooke ReutterJefferson City (MO017A)
3T26Gabriella SeidelPlainfield (CT043A)
53Kristen HearroldTaunton (MA043A)
616Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park (NJ010A)
72Brea BrodoskiUkiah (CA148A)
830Sarah Van BibberAshland (VA082A)
9T19Chloe BurkeWhitman (MA052A)
9T22Heylee UnangstUkiah (CA148A)
11T9Sydney BinkleyUkiah (CA148A)
11T23Annie MackayPortland (OR001A)
135Dalia DiazOrlando (FL118A)
1413Mattison HydeSummit (IL035A)
156Casandra Schuler-TateUkiah (CA148A)
16T20Bree ButlerVirginia Beach (VA028A)
16T29Kalysta CrawfordLynden (WA009A)
1810Kayla MilliganTampa (FL024A)
1931Emma AlpertSacramento (CA098A)
2025Gabriella CurranKissimmee (FL133A)
2111Jennifer PurpuraTyngsboro (MA051A)
227Penelope ShipleyRoseburg (OR051A)
2324Maura KorusekAshland (VA082A)
248Ella StroudRichmond (VA100A)
2527Paulina WilliamsCanton (MI114A)
2618Samantha KruszaLynwood (IL070A)
271Pelageya WilliamsCanton (MI114A)
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nenzda    Verna Quaranto   

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (114F)

7B - LOF-ROF 3s    9A - RIF-LOB 3s    113B - LOB-ROB Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Samantha MarshallRichmond (VA100A)
226Gabriella SeidelPlainfield (CT043A)
330Sarah Van BibberAshland (VA082A)
43Kristen HearroldTaunton (MA043A)
516Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park (NJ010A)
628Madison KellisSpring (TX231A)
717Brooke ReutterJefferson City (MO017A)
822Heylee UnangstUkiah (CA148A)
92Brea BrodoskiUkiah (CA148A)
1019Chloe BurkeWhitman (MA052A)
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Sylvia Haffke    Bill Spooner   

 

Elementary B Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (120F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    9B - LIF-ROB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Keaton MitchellLynnwood (WA019A)
22Andrew CsepanyKissimmee (FL133A)
34Dylan OwensGastonia (NC007A)
41Riely RichmondOrange (CA102A)
56Ryan HeersinkLivonia (MI028A)
65Rahul SajeeshkumarKendall Park (NJ021A)
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Marsha Neary   

 

Elementary B Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (122E)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    9B - LIF-ROB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Naomi GarciaHigh Point (NC051A)
2T11Natasha KachariaLynnwood (WA019A)
2T31Kaitlyn QuagliaGreensboro (NC037A)
415Esha HarwalkarLynnwood (WA019A)
5T13Jasmyn EstellCanton (MI114A)
5T20Ciera PearsonUkiah (CA148A)
723Alyx MowderRoseburg (OR051A)
89Turley DuqueSpring (TX231A)
922Rebecca JonesAshland (VA082A)
108Kara VonderhaarWest Chester (OH191A)
1130Claudia WangSan Jose (CA119A)
123Lisa YanSan Jose (CA119A)
1325Kaila GallagherElyria (OH002A)
142Alexis HerbertPort Orchard (WA067A)
1516Alyssa KolaczDepew (NY061A)
1610Portia BaileyPort Richey (FL075A)
1726Diana KisselevaRedwood City (CA043A)
1819Pooja RastogiLynnwood (WA019A)
1928Taisya CiminiTyngsboro (MA051A)
2018Elizabeth BurkettOrlando (FL118A)
2117Mckenna LaschenElyria (OH002A)
226Caitlin RichardsonPortland (OR001A)
237Emily SpellmanHudson (MA023A)
241Mekenzie SargentKissimmee (FL133A)
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    John Lehni    Jim Puracchio   

 

Elementary B Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (122F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s    11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
115Esha HarwalkarLynnwood (WA019A)
29Turley DuqueSpring (TX231A)
322Rebecca JonesAshland (VA082A)
411Natasha KachariaLynnwood (WA019A)
513Jasmyn EstellCanton (MI114A)
65Naomi GarciaHigh Point (NC051A)
723Alyx MowderRoseburg (OR051A)
820Ciera PearsonUkiah (CA148A)
931Kaitlyn QuagliaGreensboro (NC037A)
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Scott Clifford    Billy Mastriano   

 

Elementary A Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (124F)

9B - LIF-ROB 3s    10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    26B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Benson KuanSpring (TX231A)
22Tanner HinesRoseville (CA147A)
34Keaton MitchellLynnwood (WA019A)
41Evan Le CocqOrange (CA102A)
55Dylan OwensGastonia (NC007A)
Judges:    Karyn Cormier    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Elementary A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (126E)

9B - LIF-ROB 3s    10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    26B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
120Karina MousessianOrange (CA102A)
224Emma GloudemanRoseville (CA147A)
321Joy MasonMentor On The Lake (OH055A)
414Kaitlyn BatemanOrlando (FL118A)
515Maria CookBrookpark (OH008A)
610Gabriella PermatteoHudson (MA023A)
74Naomi GarciaHigh Point (NC051A)
813Ashley DavisOrange (CA102A)
911Ryleigh RobertsRichmond (VA100A)
105Esha HarwalkarLynnwood (WA019A)
11T2Rebecca JonesAshland (VA082A)
11T3Sophia MoiseHudson (MA023A)
1316Miranda Harding-ScudderAshland (VA082A)
147Paige StevensonPinellas Park (FL033A)
158Kaila GallagherElyria (OH002A)
1623Alyx MowderRoseburg (OR051A)
1719Natasha KachariaLynnwood (WA019A)
1812Caitlin RichardsonPortland (OR001A)
19T17Alyssa KolaczDepew (NY061A)
19T25Annabel YangCanton (MI114A)
211Valentyna StadnikLivonia (MI028A)
Judges:    Bill Spooner    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   

 

Elementary A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (126F)

8A - ROF-LIB 3s    11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s    22A - ROF-LOB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
124Emma GloudemanRoseville (CA147A)
210Gabriella PermatteoHudson (MA023A)
321Joy MasonMentor On The Lake (OH055A)
414Kaitlyn BatemanOrlando (FL118A)
520Karina MousessianOrange (CA102A)
613Ashley DavisOrange (CA102A)
74Naomi GarciaHigh Point (NC051A)
815Maria CookBrookpark (OH008A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    John Lehni   

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (132F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Jared RugenLynwood (IL070A)
27Jeffrey RosadaSpring (TX231A)
38Jonathan GoldenGlenwood (IL097A)
46Christopher ButlerRoseville (CA147A)
510Ralph LarkinsGlenwood (IL097A)
65Corey KolibabaPortland (OR001A)
79Louis D'AndreaEverett (WA007A)
82Alexander ChinnPortland (OR001A)
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Billy Mastriano    Michelle Muckey   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (134E)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1T15Shanel WoffordLynnwood (WA019A)
1T19Shannon FaganPlainfield (CT043A)
1T21Julie DennisWaterford (MI001A)
437Arianna EskewCasselberry (FL085A)
530Lauren WrightDelanco (NJ001A)
65Allie SwillumWaterford (MI001A)
713Sai KaluvaiRoseville (CA147A)
832Kirsten LinaOrlando (FL118A)
933Kaylee SmithCalgary Aberta Canada (CN022A)
104Alicia KachariaLynnwood (WA019A)
1122Shannon KeysColumbia (MO016A)
1210Alexis SoosBrookpark (OH008A)
138Kayla KolaczDepew (NY061A)
1417Elizabeth WilkenAshland (VA082A)
1528Angelique RossSacramento (CA098A)
1634Anna CaoWaterford (MI001A)
17T25Adelaide HolensteinPortland (OR001A)
17T36Divya JanFranklin (IN020A)
1931Amanda SmyserCanton (MI114A)
2038Lillia LundgrenAuburn (WA021A)
2126Archita DwarakanathBrunswick (OH139A)
2212Abigail ButtsSpring (TX231A)
236Abbigail RaglandGreensboro (NC037A)
2411Michelle HuangSt. Louis (MO024A)
2516Breanna KooiengaCanton (MI114A)
267Shyanne UnangstUkiah (CA148A)
273Vanessa UrreaTampa (FL082A)
2823Holly NottageRedwood City (CA043A)
299Nicole HoneggerFlorham Park (NJ010A)
302Savanna ValentiOrange (CA102A)
3118Charlotte KingsCitrus Heights (CA088A)
3229Supriya PadkiHudson (MA023A)
3335Darla SmithGreensboro (NC037A)
3414Carli MillerCasselberry (FL085A)
351Cristine RosadaSpring (TX231A)
3620Michaela MuldoonFlorham Park (NJ010A)
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Michael Jacques    Janet Jordan   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (134F)

font size="2">5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    8B - LOF-RIB 3s    9A - RIF-LOB 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
122Shannon KeysColumbia (MO016A)
232Kirsten LinaOrlando (FL118A)
319Shannon FaganPlainfield (CT043A)
4T33Kaylee SmithCalgary Aberta Canada (CN022A)
4T21Julie DennisWaterford (MI001A)
637Arianna EskewCasselberry (FL085A)
730Lauren WrightDelanco (NJ001A)
815Shanel WoffordLynnwood (WA019A)
94Alicia KachariaLynnwood (WA019A)
1013Sai KaluvaiRoseville (CA147A)
115Allie SwillumWaterford (MI001A)
1210Alexis SoosBrookpark (OH008A)
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Sylvia Haffke    Billy Mastriano   

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (136F)

4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8    19A - RIF-LOB Bracket    28B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110Charles HamblinPortland (OR001A)
24Ian HeersinkLivonia (MI028A)
311Dominick ZampinoMays Landing (NJ026A)
47Matthew ChapmanSt. Louis Park (MN010A)
53Michael AquilaDelanco (NJ001A)
61Kyle ZawackiCudahy (WI052A)
79Blake ZawackiCudahy (WI052A)
812Jonathan GoldenGlenwood (IL097A)
96Satya KarriRohnert Park (CA140A)
105Louis D'AndreaEverett (WA007A)
112Corey KolibabaPortland (OR001A)
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Sue Ellis    Janet Jordan   

 

Freshman A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (138E)

12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s    19A - RIF-LOB Bracket    28B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
117Meranda DetlefsenElk Grove (CA027A)
210Jessica Carstens-KassColumbia (MO016A)
311Larissa UnangstUkiah (CA148A)
425Ashley CliffordRedwood City (CA043A)
524Anna CaoWaterford (MI001A)
66Anna HansonCanton (MI114A)
727Jillian KamphuisOrange (CA102A)
89Kaylee SmithCalgary Aberta Canada (CN022A)
95Courtney EidsonOrange (CA102A)
1015Olivia PermatteoHudson (MA023A)
1121Shanel WoffordLynnwood (WA019A)
1214Julie DennisWaterford (MI001A)
1318Breanna KooiengaCanton (MI114A)
1412Aimee BergeronPinellas Park (FL033A)
153Brianna SeidelPlainfield (CT043A)
1616Alyssa DouglasLynnwood (WA019A)
178Kayla KolaczDepew (NY061A)
181Rebecca GeislerDonora (PA168A)
1922Shannon KeysColumbia (MO016A)
204Alicia KachariaLynnwood (WA019A)
2113Amber HartnerDelanco (NJ001A)
2220Shannon FaganPlainfield (CT043A)
232Kaylee BroganBrighton (MI040A)
Judges:    Karyn Cormier    John Hultquist    John Lehni   

 

Freshman A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (138F)

4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8    10B - LOF-ROF Dbl. 3s    22A - ROF-LOB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
117Meranda DetlefsenElk Grove (CA027A)
225Ashley CliffordRedwood City (CA043A)
310Jessica Carstens-KassColumbia (MO016A)
46Anna HansonCanton (MI114A)
5T27Jillian KamphuisOrange (CA102A)
5T11Larissa UnangstUkiah (CA148A)
79Kaylee SmithCalgary Aberta Canada (CN022A)
85Courtney EidsonOrange (CA102A)
924Anna CaoWaterford (MI001A)
Judges:    Lisa Friday Holderbaugh    John Gustafson    Michael Jacques   

 

Sophomore A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (140E)

13A - RIB-LIB Dbl 3    26B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. 3s    32A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Aimee MousessianOrange (CA102A)
212Divya SethSacramento (CA098A)
319Candice CliffordRedwood City (CA043A)
42Shelby VasselCanton (MI114A)
521Alicia WoodwardUkiah (CA148A)
615Alexa SchlackmanOrange (CA102A)
77Destinee HartnerDelanco (NJ001A)
88Alexandra KulicsGreenacres (FL062A)
913Amanda EngelLombard (IL128A)
1011Amber MercierHudson (MA023A)
114Karle KotzeElk Grove (CA027A)
123Alaina ChiapponeCasselberry (FL085A)
1314Cesia SalanMiami (FL150A)
1417Jillian HeersinkLivonia (MI028A)
156Molly HawkinsRoseville (MI056A)
1610Rebecca SimLaurel (MD025A)
1720Lauren JohnsonGastonia (NC007A)
1818Arianna EskewCasselberry (FL085A)
1922Archita DwarakanathBrunswick (OH139A)
205Abbigail RaglandGreensboro (NC037A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Paul McElhiney   

 

Sophomore A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (140F)

12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s    19A - RIF-LOB Bracket    23B - LIF-RIB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Aimee MousessianOrange (CA102A)
219Candice CliffordRedwood City (CA043A)
315Alexa SchlackmanOrange (CA102A)
42Shelby VasselCanton (MI114A)
58Alexandra KulicsGreenacres (FL062A)
621Alicia WoodwardUkiah (CA148A)
77Destinee HartnerDelanco (NJ001A)
812Divya SethSacramento (CA098A)
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Sylvia Haffke    Jim Puracchio   

 

Novice B Men Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (142E)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Joshua MackayGreensboro (NC037A)
222Warren RoppOrange (CA102A)
3T7Patrick DoyleKaty (TX194A)
3T13Rex IrelandGreensboro (NC037A)
517Jason WintersSpring (TX231A)
618Scott FosterPortland (OR001A)
720Robert MartinChico (CA048A)
819Paul RobinsonGlenwood (IL097A)
95Jishi ChenRedwood City (CA043A)
102Charles FarrellSan Antonio (TX014A)
114Bruce BakerBrookpark (OH008A)
1214Stephen WinberyMemphis (TN001A)
1321Francis BrandenburgChester (VA054A)
1411Alan BoultonSacramento (CA098A)
1510Michael McDanielFranklin (IN020A)
1612Michael EveringSt. Louis (MO024A)
178Alberto SchrothNorthridge (CA018A)
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Sue Ellis    Michael Jacques   

 

Novice B Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (142F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Joshua MackayGreensboro (NC037A)
213Rex IrelandGreensboro (NC037A)
320Robert MartinChico (CA048A)
4T22Warren RoppOrange (CA102A)
4T7Patrick DoyleKaty (TX194A)
6T18Scott FosterPortland (OR001A)
6T17Jason WintersSpring (TX231A)
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Gary Callahan    John Cawly   

 

Novice B Women Figures - Panel 3 - Elimination (144E)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
119Emilia Rubio-PazMiami (FL150A)
2T14Emelia NelsonPlainfield (CT043A)
2T15Kayla PriorCitrus Heights (CA088A)
2T25Fiona DonohoeRedwood City (CA043A)
528Lisa KeysSpring (TX231A)
65Catherine CooperRedwood City (CA043A)
721Barbara NsiahGreensboro (NC037A)
8T6Patricia SoosBrookpark (OH008A)
8T22Joanne FosterMarysville (WA010A)
1034Linda MartinFranklin (IN020A)
1127Juliane ChapmanSt. Louis Park (MN010A)
1241Brittani TobinLynwood (IL070A)
1340Dana KlimmDepew (NY061A)
144Catherine LynchDepew (NY061A)
152Mavis RedmanMarysville (WA010A)
169Meghan BoudreauPort Richey (FL075A)
1732Cheryl BaldwinMarysville (WA010A)
1823Kathryn GustinSacramento (CA098A)
197Connie DavisBurnsville (MN015A)
2011Mary KellyOdenton (MD049A)
21T3Sarah ChambersSacramento (CA098A)
21T26Christina GallosLombard (IL128A)
2320Holly BarbieriNewark (DE002A)
2417Laura HuffSt. Louis (MO024A)
2538Cheryl IzzoBealeton (VA089A)
2633Lori EberweinTaunton (MA043A)
2735Georgia FergusonColumbia (MO016A)
2829Nancy MarchCasselberry (FL085A)
2936Debra CombsMesquite (TX059A)
3039Denise BremPortland (OR001A)
3130Shannon Scott-WechslerReading (PA167A)
3218Deborah McFarlandGrapevine (TX266A)
3324Patricia SangilloTyngsboro (MA051A)
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Sylvia Haffke    Verna Quaranto   

 

Novice B Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (144F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
119Emilia Rubio-PazMiami (FL150A)
215Kayla PriorCitrus Heights (CA088A)
328Lisa KeysSpring (TX231A)
4T21Barbara NsiahGreensboro (NC037A)
4T14Emelia NelsonPlainfield (CT043A)
634Linda MartinFranklin (IN020A)
725Fiona DonohoeRedwood City (CA043A)
827Juliane ChapmanSt. Louis Park (MN010A)
95Catherine CooperRedwood City (CA043A)
1022Joanne FosterMarysville (WA010A)
116Patricia SoosBrookpark (OH008A)
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Sue Ellis    Bill Spooner   

 

Novice A Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (146F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
111Robert BledsoeGreensboro (NC037A)
23Joshua MackayGreensboro (NC037A)
36Adrian TrinaroliGreenacres (FL062A)
49Nathan HalleySt. Louis (MO024A)
51Nevin NylinSt. Louis Park (MN010A)
612Andrew RoweMesquite (TX059A)
74Eric HensleyGrapevine (TX266A)
82Patrick DoyleKaty (TX194A)
98Jishi ChenRedwood City (CA043A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    Paul McElhiney   

 

Novice A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (148E)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
113Aubrey FerraroDelanco (NJ001A)
26Tiffani HaasPortland (OR001A)
38Kayla PriorCitrus Heights (CA088A)
42Robin MalinTroy (MI051A)
520Christina GallosLombard (IL128A)
623Barbara NsiahGreensboro (NC037A)
712Lisa KeysSpring (TX231A)
84Alicia LippolisLanham (MD008A)
99Tammy BaruchGreenacres (FL062A)
101Catherine LynchDepew (NY061A)
117Candace ByersColumbus (OH067A)
1210Sara Ohadi-HamadaniLaurel (MD025A)
133Laura BarchukRohnert Park (CA140A)
1415Lisa LemmlerLynwood (IL070A)
1516Fiona DonohoeRedwood City (CA043A)
1618Emelia NelsonPlainfield (CT043A)
1711Laura HuffSt. Louis (MO024A)
1825Cheryl MahonMesquite (TX059A)
1927Barbara TavaresCasselberry (FL085A)
2014Courtney SuretteWhitman (MA052A)
2117Tracey RobertsRichmond (VA100A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Marian Spooner    Dottie Walsh   

 

Novice A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (148F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
113Aubrey FerraroDelanco (NJ001A)
26Tiffani HaasPortland (OR001A)
38Kayla PriorCitrus Heights (CA088A)
423Barbara NsiahGreensboro (NC037A)
5T4Alicia LippolisLanham (MD008A)
5T2Robin MalinTroy (MI051A)
720Christina GallosLombard (IL128A)
812Lisa KeysSpring (TX231A)
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Paul McElhiney    Marsha Neary   

 

Classic A Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (150F)

10B - LOF-ROF Dbl. 3s    19A - RIF-LOB Bracket    23B - LIF-RIB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Marc WilliamsDelanco (NJ001A)
22Richard ZensDelanco (NJ001A)
33John HardinSpring (TX231A)
45David CookeOdenton (MD049A)
51Scott WordOdenton (MD049A)
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Rachel Dols    Billy Mastriano   

 

Classic A Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (152F)

10B - LOF-ROF Dbl. 3s    19A - RIF-LOB Bracket    23B - LIF-RIB Counter   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Melissa HallGreensboro (NC037A)
26Melissa HuppertLynwood (IL070A)
37Brenda SchmidtBurlington (WA064A)
41Jeanette HeffnerDelanco (NJ001A)
514Jessica ReeceSt. Louis (MO024A)
69Stephanie CostaTaunton (MA043A)
73Della SheedyMarysville (WA010A)
84Lisa RobertsSt. Louis Park (MN010A)
95Katharine PeelingLaurel (MD025A)
1010Jennifer HallPortland (OR001A)
118Christine EdwardsGrapevine (TX266A)
Judges:    Sue Ellis    Michael Jacques    Bill Spooner   

 

Esquire A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (154F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Timothy YankoBrookpark (OH008A)
21Mykal PedrazaGrapevine (TX266A)
36Martin MoczulewskiSt. Louis Park (MN010A)
48Martin KlimmDepew (NY061A)
52David WarrenPortland (OR001A)
69Jason WintersSpring (TX231A)
73Rex IrelandGreensboro (NC037A)
811Jay RobinsonLaurel (MD025A)
910Scott FosterPortland (OR001A)
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Eric Hadley    Billy Mastriano   

 

Esquire A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (156F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Wendy DirkOrlando (FL118A)
29Pamela MueggeOdenton (MD049A)
313Emilia Rubio-PazMiami (FL150A)
47Angela CratonFountain Valley (CA129A)
55Joanne FosterMarysville (WA010A)
68Dana KlimmDepew (NY061A)
72Tami ScurtiMarysville (WA010A)
83Mary KellyOdenton (MD049A)
910Michelle YoungclausPortland (OR001A)
101Kerry WilsonGreensboro (NC037A)
1111Raychelle ThomasGastonia (NC007A)
1212Patricia BlackOrange (CA102A)
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Eric Hadley    Marsha Neary   

 

Masters A Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (158F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Michael CoignardSpring (TX231A)
21Robert HeeleyLynwood (IL070A)
32Dereyk JonesLaurel (MD025A)
410Eric SmithLanham (MD008A)
56Scott RogersPlainfield (CT043A)
69Kevin KubackiLynwood (IL070A)
78Stephen WinberyMemphis (TN001A)
84George GrubbsPortland (OR001A)
93Alan BoultonSacramento (CA098A)
Judges:    Rachel Dols    Michael Jacques    Dottie Walsh   

 

Masters A Women Figures - Panel 3 - Elimination (160E)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Laura AlbaughBrookpark (OH008A)
216Brenda HarrisPortland (OR001A)
38Rosemarie HarrisonSchenectady (NY010A)
417Debora VailSacramento (CA098A)
5T4Susan BrownLaurel (MD025A)
5T20Holly Barbieritd>Newark (DE002A)
714Tina JacksonGreenacres (FL062A)
823Kathleen TelegoYoungstown (OH126A)
93Catherine CooperRedwood City (CA043A)
106Joy Elias-SuskinSouth Amboy (NJ016A)
1119Sheryl DelgadoMerced (CA188A)
1221Polly SmithPortland (OR001A)
1310Susan LippolisLanham (MD008A)
1415Shelly KubackiLynwood (IL070A)
1512Martha RobertsSt. Louis Park (MN010A)
1613Deborah McFarlandGrapevine (TX266A)
175Sarah ThompsonGlendale (AZ026A)
1811Judie JewisonCitrus Heights (CA088A)
Judges:    Tom Beebe    Paul McElhiney    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Masters A Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (160F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Laura AlbaughBrookpark (OH008A)
216Brenda HarrisPortland (OR001A)
34Susan BrownLaurel (MD025A)
48Rosemarie HarrisonSchenectady (NY010A)
520Holly BarbieriNewark (DE002A)
617Debora VailSacramento (CA098A)
714Tina JacksonGreenacres (FL062A)
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Rachel Dols    Billy Mastriano   

 

Veteran A Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (162F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Michael SheedyMarysville (WA010A)
213David BergAuburn (WA021A)
33John LehniBurlington (WA064A)
42Daniel BarberOrange (CA102A)
515Donald CormierKissimmee (FL133A)
64Leibl CohenSt. Louis Park (MN010A)
75Stanley LeibowitzGreenacres (FL062A)
86James KogaGrand Terrace (CA178A)
911Michael EveringSt. Louis (MO024A)
1017Paul RobinsonGlenwood (IL097A)
1116James MorleyLaurel (MD025A)
1212John BarryRedwood City (CA043A)
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Sue Ellis    Verna Quaranto   

 

Veteran A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (164E)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Dorothy DeremerTaunton (MA043A)
28Patricia WidmanSt. Louis (MO024A)
36Robin OrcuttTaunton (MA043A)
4T21Linda HebertPinellas Park (FL033A)
4T25Cheryl BaldwinMarysville (WA010A)
626Paula SolobyMount Laurel (NJ082A)
711Susan LoggheMarysville (WA010A)
85Virginia KriehnMarysville (WA010A)
920Laurie Davis RidingVernon (CT045A)
1018Joanne RutledgeChico (CA048A)
111Victoria SkahillLaurel (MD025A)
123Peggy CainSioux City (IA004A)
1317Georgia FergusonColumbia (MO016A)
1430Janie KyleButler (WI057A)
1513Irene JohnsonKissimmee (FL133A)
169Deborah MillerMerced (CA188A)
1723Darlene HelblingSacramento (CA098A)
1816Mary MagnusonBeverly (MA017A)
19T4Dee-Anne RojeskiRedwood City (CA043A)
19T19Kathy ReedPortland (OR001A)
Judges:    Tom Beebe    Scott Clifford    Rachel Dols   

 

Veteran A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (164F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Patricia WidmanSt. Louis (MO024A)
25Virginia KriehnMarysville (WA010A)
32Dorothy DeremerTaunton (MA043A)
46Robin OrcuttTaunton (MA043A)
521Linda HebertPinellas Park (FL033A)
626Paula SolobyMount Laurel (NJ082A)
725Cheryl BaldwinMarysville (WA010A)
811Susan LoggheMarysville (WA010A)
Judges:    Debra Adamy    John Gustafson    Michael Jacques   

 

Premier A Gold Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (166F)

7A - ROF-LOF 3s    9B - LIF-ROB 3s    27A - RIOF-LIOB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Marc WilliamsDelanco (NJ001A)
21John HardinSpring (TX231A)
35Mykal PedrazaGrapevine (TX266A)
44Kurt Van TineLynwood (IL070A)
56David CookeOdenton (MD049A)
62Scott WordOdenton (MD049A)
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Scott Clifford    Rachel Dols   

 

Premier A Gold Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (168F)

7A - ROF-LOF 3s    9B - LIF-ROB 3s    27A - RIOF-LIOB Serp. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Melissa HallGreensboro (NC037A)
211Aubrey FerraroDelanco (NJ001A)
33Carrie YoungrenBurlington (WA064A)
410Tiffani HaasPortland (OR001A)
57Brenda SchmidtBurlington (WA064A)
69Lisa RobertsSt. Louis Park (MN010A)
715Susan HopkinsKissimmee (FL133A)
86Diane SavickasKissimmee (FL133A)
91Kathy FrombachDonora (PA168A)
1016Tricia DestefanoPlainfield (CT043A)
1113Emily MackayPortland (OR001A)
1214Robin MalinTroy (MI051A)
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Paul McElhiney    Bill Spooner   

 

Premier A Silver Men Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (170E)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    105A - ROF-LIF Dbl. Change Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Patrick ShannonAuburn (WA021A)
215Larry SchillbergTaunton (MA043A)
37James CookLaurel (MD025A)
416Michael SheedyMarysville (WA010A)
514Dereyk JonesLaurel (MD025A)
613James HarmerBrunswick (OH139A)
76Steven CrowLombard (IL128A)
83Robert BledsoeGreensboro (NC037A)
92Robert HeeleyLynwood (IL070A)
1019Andrew RoweMesquite (TX059A)
119Michael RutledgeChico (CA048A)
1210James BarrettMarysville (WA010A)
134Scott RogersPlainfield (CT043A)
1411Eric HensleyGrapevine (TX266A)
1518Daniel BarberOrange (CA102A)
1612Martin KlimmDepew (NY061A)
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Eric Hadley    Michael Jacques   

 

Premier A Silver Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (170F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    105B - LOF-RIF Dbl. Change Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Patrick ShannonAuburn (WA021A)
27James CookLaurel (MD025A)
314Dereyk JonesLaurel (MD025A)
46Steven CrowLombard (IL128A)
516Michael SheedyMarysville (WA010A)
615Larry SchillbergTaunton (MA043A)
713James HarmerBrunswick (OH139A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Verna Quaranto    Marian Spooner   

 

Premier A Silver Women Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (172E)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    105A - ROF-LIF Dbl. Change Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
119Susan McElhineyPortland (OR001A)
2T7Lona DennisMarysville (WA010A)
2T16Susan HopkinsKissimmee (FL133A)
4T9Wendy DirkOrlando (FL118A)
4T15Rose JohnsonSan Diego (CA126A)
611Laura AlbaughBrookpark (OH008A)
724Brenda HarrisPortland (OR001A)
814Patricia WidmanSt. Louis (MO024A)
910Dorothy DeremerTaunton (MA043A)
1021Diane SavickasKissimmee (FL133A)
118Twila RobinsonLaurel (MD025A)
1223Dina BederBrookpark (OH008A)
1325Linda VandaleTaunton (MA043A)
1412Joy Elias-SuskinSouth Amboy (NJ016A)
154Linda HebertPinellas Park (FL033A)
161Susan BrownLaurel (MD025A)
1722Gail HalimDepew (NY061A)
18T2Martha RobertsSt. Louis Park (MN010A)
18T5Debora VailSacramento (CA098A)
2017Sarah ThompsonGlendale (AZ026A)
2120Susan LippolisLanham (MD008A)
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Rachel Dols    Billy Mastriano   

 

Premier A Silver Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (172F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    105B - LOF-RIF Dbl. Change Serp.   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
116Susan HopkinsKissimmee (FL133A)
29Wendy DirkOrlando (FL118A)
37Lona DennisMarysville (WA010A)
419Susan McElhineyPortland (OR001A)
524Brenda HarrisPortland (OR001A)
611Laura AlbaughBrookpark (OH008A)
714Patricia WidmanSt. Louis (MO024A)
815Rose JohnsonSan Diego (CA126A)
Judges:    John Cawly    Sylvia Haffke    Dottie Walsh   

 

Golden A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (174E)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Alfred BergeronCitrus Heights (CA088A)
216James HarmerBrunswick (OH139A)
31Michael RutledgeChico (CA048A)
45James TurnerButler (WI057A)
510Charles FarrellSan Antonio (TX014A)
67Joseph ChesterKissimmee (FL133A)
7T6Warren RoppOrange (CA102A)
7T13Lawrence MadsonBrookpark (OH008A)
98Robert SittonPortland (OR001A)
109Leo BrehmWhitman (MA052A)
1111Stu NewmanLaurel (MD025A)
122Michael McDanielFranklin (IN020A)
1314Robert MarrellaPortland (OR001A)
Judges:    Tom Beebe    Marsha Neary    Marian Spooner   

 

Golden A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (174F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
116James HarmerBrunswick (OH139A)
21Michael RutledgeChico (CA048A)
35James TurnerButler (WI057A)
47Joseph ChesterKissimmee (FL133A)
512Alfred BergeronCitrus Heights (CA088A)
610Charles FarrellSan Antonio (TX014A)
Judges:    Scott Clifford    John Gustafson    Billy Mastriano   

 

Golden A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (176E)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
125M Bernice LeibowitzGreenacres (FL062A)
25Ingrid McManus-MundellIndianapolis (IN107A)
317Johanna BaryczWaterford (MI001A)
44Linda CadwellRedwood City (CA043A)
523Clare WattsFranklin (IN020A)
62Linda MartinFranklin (IN020A)
724Marylyn-Binky WesterveltLaurel (MD025A)
818Mavis RedmanMarysville (WA010A)
98Janie PolowykBrookpark (OH008A)
1022Carol ChesterKissimmee (FL133A)
1113Marta SchultzSioux City (IA004A)
1220Margot CoeSan Diego (CA126A)
131M DesilvaWhitman (MA052A)
1414Patricia SangilloTyngsboro (MA051A)
1516Enid BusserOrange (CA102A)
1621Mary ClowHudson (MA023A)
179Beverly HamiltonGlendale (AZ026A)
1811Nancy FairbanksKissimmee (FL133A)
197Jacqueline SkahillLaurel (MD025A)
206Leslie RobinsonPortland (OR001A)
Judges:    Eric Hadley    Michael Jacques    Paul McElhiney   

 

Golden A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (176F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Ingrid McManus-MundellIndianapolis (IN107A)
217Johanna BaryczWaterford (MI001A)
34Linda CadwellRedwood City (CA043A)
425M Bernice LeibowitzGreenacres (FL062A)
52Linda MartinFranklin (IN020A)
624Marylyn-Binky WesterveltLaurel (MD025A)
723Clare WattsFranklin (IN020A)
818Mavis RedmanMarysville (WA010A)
Judges:    John Cawly    Verna Quaranto    Dottie Walsh   

 

Jr/JrWC Men Figures - Panel 1 - International (178C)

21A - RIF-LIB Rocker    32B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. Bracket    31A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Loop    36B - LOF-RIF Para. Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1108Collin MooreAshland (VA082A)
2105Deven JacobsonRichmond (VA100A)
3104Timothy ConebyDelanco (NJ001A)
4107Ian HeersinkLivonia (MI028A)
5109Dylan DowdyChester (VA054A)
6102Charles HamblinPortland (OR001A)
7106Joseph BudnyPinellas Park (FL033A)
8101David RistBrookpark (OH008A)
9103Matthew ChapmanSt. Louis Park (MN010A)
10201Michael ReinhartOrange (CA102A)
11202Timothy AbbottHudson (MA023A)
Judges:    John Hultquist    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary    Jim Puracchio    Dottie Walsh   

 

Jr/JrWC Women Figures - Panel 2 - International (180C)

23B - LIF-RIB Counter    28A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Dbl. 3s    31B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Loop    40A - ROF-LIF Para. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1112Kayla RodriguezDelanco (NJ001A)
2108Emma TrentColumbia (MO016A)
3113Caitlin MitchersonTampa (FL024A)
4114Kandace McArthurEnola (PA140A)
5118Courtney KennedyKendall Park (NJ021A)
6105Paula LopezSpring (TX231A)
7202Jennifer MudawarVernon (CT045A)
8103Allison KigerRoseville (CA147A)
9107Mikayla GrubbsChester (VA054A)
10208Marie QueenanCalgary Aberta Canada (CN022A)
11106Divya SethSacramento (CA098A)
12110Natasha BoguckiCalgary Aberta Canada (CN022A)
13206Rebecca SilverAshland (VA082A)
14204Patricia BaulerOrange (CA102A)
15209Joyann BarberOrange (CA102A)
16203Megan TallentFranklin (IN020A)
17102Bridget BudnyPinellas Park (FL033A)
18201Stephanie HutchisonPortland (OR001A)
19205Robyn HeaterHudson (MA023A)
20117Samantha KileyHudson (MA023A)
21104Alaina ChiapponeCasselberry (FL085A)
22116Jillian KamphuisOrange (CA102A)
23109Cesia SalanMiami (FL150A)
Judges:    John Gustafson    Sylvia Haffke    Janet Jordan    John Lehni    Cecelia Kelley   

 

World Class Men Figures - Panel 1 - International (182C)

23A - RIF-LIB Counter    36B - LOF-RIF Para. Dbl. 3s    39A - ROB-LIB Para. Loop    40A - ROF-LIF Para. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Josiah BishopAshland (VA082A)
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Michael Jacques    Billy Mastriano    Al Taglang   

 

World Class Women Figures - Panel 2 - International (184C)

22B - LOF-ROB Counter    37A - ROB-LIB Para. Dbl. 3s    38B - LOF-RIF Para. Loop    41A - ROB-LIB Para. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Kayla RodriguezDelanco (NJ001A)
26Shauna McCulloughGreensboro (NC037A)
31Emma TrentColumbia (MO016A)
411Brittany AdamsCanton (MI114A)
53Kayla McArthurEnola (PA140A)
610Erin Ovens-ScalzittiGlendale (AZ026A)
72Rebecca LesniakElk Grove (CA027A)
88Siobhan BoismierPort Richey (FL075A)
94Roberta DelvyVernon (CT045A)
105Joyann BarberOrange (CA102A)
1113Jennifer MudawarVernon (CT045A)
127Diane DukeHudson (MA023A)
Judges:    John Hultquist    Marsha Neary    Jim Puracchio    Bill Spooner    Dottie Walsh   

 

Primary Boys Loops - Panel 4 - Final (186F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Jonathan D'AmbrosioSan Diego (CA126A)
22Mark AdamsUkiah (CA148A)
33Thomas BurkeWhitman (MA052A)
41Sean FolsteinMelbourne (FL018A)
55Robert HamblinPortland (OR001A)
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Sylvia Haffke    Marsha Neary   

 

Primary Girls Loops - Panel 3 - Final (188F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Brooke ReutterJefferson City (MO017A)
21Haley GouldHudson (MA023A)
33Zoie YoungrenBurlington (WA064A)
4T5Valerie YangCanton (MI114A)
4T10Lillian GardnerLynwood (IL070A)
66Gabrielle EskewCasselberry (FL085A)
79Hannah BowesPortland (OR001A)
88Evelyn OtinianoSpring (TX231A)
92Gabrielle ZawackiCudahy (WI052A)
104Aimee HernandezSan Bernardino (CA076A)
Judges:    Lisa Friday Holderbaugh    Michael Jacques    Jim Puracchio   

 

Juvenile B Boys Loops - Panel 4 - Final (194F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Jonathan D'AmbrosioSan Diego (CA126A)
23Micah CrimAshland (VA082A)
32Darius SandersGlenwood (IL097A)
44Nasyr JohnsonGlenwood (IL097A)
Judges:    John Cawly    Lisa Friday Holderbaugh    Paul McElhiney   

 

Juvenile B Girls Loops - Panel 3 - Elimination (196E)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Kalysta CrawfordLynden (WA009A)
25Ramona Schuler-TateUkiah (CA148A)
3T15Sydney BinkleyUkiah (CA148A)
3T17Samantha DavisRohnert Park (CA140A)
58Dalia DiazOrlando (FL118A)
67Keyleigh ReichertColumbia (MO016A)
718Maura KorusekAshland (VA082A)
810Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park (NJ010A)
96Sarah Van BibberAshland (VA082A)
1012Madison KellisSpring (TX231A)
1111Marissa HoudesheldtLombard (IL128A)
129Effie ZhengLynnwood (WA019A)
1313Hanna JointOrlando (FL118A)
141Julianna JohnsonCasselberry (FL085A)
1516Bailey GolemanPortland (OR001A)
1620Gabrielle EskewCasselberry (FL085A)
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Dennis Nenzda    Al Taglang   

 

Juvenile B Girls Loops - Panel 3 - Final (196F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Kalysta CrawfordLynden (WA009A)
25Ramona Schuler-TateUkiah (CA148A)
38Dalia DiazOrlando (FL118A)
4T15Sydney BinkleyUkiah (CA148A)
4T7Keyleigh ReichertColumbia (MO016A)
618Maura KorusekAshland (VA082A)
717Samantha DavisRohnert Park (CA140A)
Judges:    John Gustafson    John Hultquist    Michelle Muckey   

 

Juvenile A Boys Loops - Panel 4 - Final (198F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Mark AdamsUkiah (CA148A)
25Aditya SethSacramento (CA098A)
34Cameron RaineyGrapevine (TX266A)
42Jayanthesh KalmatCanton (MI114A)
53David HamblinPortland (OR001A)
66Darius SandersGlenwood (IL097A)
Judges:    Karyn Cormier    John Gustafson    Marsha Neary   

 

Juvenile A Girls Loops - Panel 3 - Elimination (200E)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1T4Samantha MarshallRichmond (VA100A)
1T7Brea BrodoskiUkiah (CA148A)
31Casandra Schuler-TateUkiah (CA148A)
46Kalysta CrawfordLynden (WA009A)
511Heylee UnangstUkiah (CA148A)
613Annie MackayPortland (OR001A)
73Ramona Schuler-TateUkiah (CA148A)
85Chloe BurkeWhitman (MA052A)
910Gabriella SeidelPlainfield (CT043A)
102Kristen HearroldTaunton (MA043A)
119Sydney BinkleyUkiah (CA148A)
1212Bree ButlerVirginia Beach (VA028A)
138Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park (NJ010A)
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nenzda    Verna Quaranto   

 

Juvenile A Girls Loops - Panel 3 - Final (200F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Brea BrodoskiUkiah (CA148A)
21Casandra Schuler-TateUkiah (CA148A)
36Kalysta CrawfordLynden (WA009A)
411Heylee UnangstUkiah (CA148A)
513Annie MackayPortland (OR001A)
64Samantha MarshallRichmond (VA100A)
Judges:    Sue Ellis    John Lehni    Al Taglang   

 

Elementary B Boys Loops - Panel 4 - Final (206F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Keaton MitchellLynnwood (WA019A)
23Riely RichmondOrange (CA102A)
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Marsha Neary   

 

Elementary B Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Elimination (208E)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Natasha KachariaLynnwood (WA019A)
212Turley DuqueSpring (TX231A)
37Ciera PearsonUkiah (CA148A)
418Jasmyn EstellCanton (MI114A)
58Rebecca JonesAshland (VA082A)
62Kaila GallagherElyria (OH002A)
71Maya NorbergLynnwood (WA019A)
815Kaitlyn QuagliaGreensboro (NC037A)
913Pooja RastogiLynnwood (WA019A)
109Caitlin RichardsonPortland (OR001A)
11T10Elizabeth BurkettOrlando (FL118A)
11T17Portia BaileyPort Richey (FL075A)
1319Diana KisselevaRedwood City (CA043A)
1414Mckenna LaschenElyria (OH002A)
1520Taisya CiminiTyngsboro (MA051A)
1616Alexis HerbertPort Orchard (WA067A)
1711Alyssa KolaczDepew (NY061A)
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    John Lehni    Jim Puracchio   

 

Elementary B Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Final (208F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Turley DuqueSpring (TX231A)
24Natasha KachariaLynnwood (WA019A)
32Kaila GallagherElyria (OH002A)
47Ciera PearsonUkiah (CA148A)
58Rebecca JonesAshland (VA082A)
618Jasmyn EstellCanton (MI114A)
71Maya NorbergLynnwood (WA019A)
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Paul McElhiney   

 

Elementary A Boys Loops - Panel 4 - Final (210F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Benson KuanSpring (TX231A)
25Tanner HinesRoseville (CA147A)
31Evan Le CocqOrange (CA102A)
43Keaton MitchellLynnwood (WA019A)
54Dylan OwensGastonia (NC007A)
Judges:    Karyn Cormier    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Elementary A Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Elimination (212E)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Emma GloudemanRoseville (CA147A)
27Joy MasonMentor On The Lake (OH055A)
314Esha HarwalkarLynnwood (WA019A)
45Natasha KachariaLynnwood (WA019A)
515Kaitlyn BatemanOrlando (FL118A)
621Naomi GarciaHigh Point (NC051A)
712Kaila GallagherElyria (OH002A)
811Alyx MowderRoseburg (OR051A)
94Miranda Harding-ScudderAshland (VA082A)
1013Rebecca JonesAshland (VA082A)
1120Cecilia WelshPortland (OR001A)
126Paige StevensonPinellas Park (FL033A)
1318Sophia MoiseHudson (MA023A)
142Caitlin RichardsonPortland (OR001A)
1517Ashley DavisOrange (CA102A)
161Ryleigh RobertsRichmond (VA100A)
1716Valentyna StadnikLivonia (MI028A)
183Annabel YangCanton (MI114A)
Judges:    Bill Spooner    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   

 

Elementary A Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Final (212F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Emma GloudemanRoseville (CA147A)
214Esha HarwalkarLynnwood (WA019A)
35Natasha KachariaLynnwood (WA019A)
47Joy MasonMentor On The Lake (OH055A)
521Naomi GarciaHigh Point (NC051A)
615Kaitlyn BatemanOrlando (FL118A)
712Kaila GallagherElyria (OH002A)
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Marsha Neary    Marian Spooner   

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Loops - Panel 3 - Final (218F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Jeffrey RosadaSpring (TX231A)
22Blake ZawackiCudahy (WI052A)
35Jonathan GoldenGlenwood (IL097A)
44Christopher ButlerRoseville (CA147A)
56Kyle ZawackiCudahy (WI052A)
67Ralph LarkinsGlenwood (IL097A)
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Billy Mastriano    Michelle Muckey   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Loops - Panel 3 - Elimination (220E)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Abigail ButtsSpring (TX231A)
227Kaylee SmithCalgary Aberta Canada (CN022A)
35Julie DennisWaterford (MI001A)
414Anna CaoWaterford (MI001A)
5T2Shanel WoffordLynnwood (WA019A)
5T12Shannon KeysColumbia (MO016A)
5T23Angelique RossSacramento (CA098A)
815Alicia KachariaLynnwood (WA019A)
926Archita DwarakanathBrunswick (OH139A)
1010Shyanne UnangstUkiah (CA148A)
1111Shannon FaganPlainfield (CT043A)
12T4Sai KaluvaiRoseville (CA147A)
12T25Michelle HuangSt. Louis (MO024A)
1413Lauren WrightDelanco (NJ001A)
1524Kayla KolaczDepew (NY061A)
168Elizabeth WilkenAshland (VA082A)
1718Breanna KooiengaCanton (MI114A)
181Allie SwillumWaterford (MI001A)
1921Abbigail RaglandGreensboro (NC037A)
206Arianna EskewCasselberry (FL085A)
2117Charlotte KingsCitrus Heights (CA088A)
2228Meredith RittenhouseLombard (IL128A)
2320Adelaide HolensteinPortland (OR001A)
247Lillia LundgrenAuburn (WA021A)
2529Carli MillerCasselberry (FL085A)
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Michael Jacques    Janet Jordan   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Loops - Panel 3 - Final (220F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
114Anna CaoWaterford (MI001A)
29Abigail ButtsSpring (TX231A)
35Julie DennisWaterford (MI001A)
415Alicia KachariaLynnwood (WA019A)
523Angelique RossSacramento (CA098A)
627Kaylee SmithCalgary Aberta Canada (CN022A)
712Shannon KeysColumbia (MO016A)
82Shanel WoffordLynnwood (WA019A)
926Archita DwarakanathBrunswick (OH139A)
Judges:    Dennis Nenzda    Verna Quaranto    Dottie Walsh   

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Loops - Panel 3 - Final (222F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Charles HamblinPortland (OR001A)
25Ian HeersinkLivonia (MI028A)
34Joseph BudnyPinellas Park (FL033A)
46Michael AquilaDelanco (NJ001A)
53Matthew ChapmanSt. Louis Park (MN010A)
68Jonathan GoldenGlenwood (IL097A)
72Blake ZawackiCudahy (WI052A)
81Satya KarriRohnert Park (CA140A)
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Sue Ellis    Janet Jordan   

 

Freshman A Women Loops - Panel 4 - Elimination (224E)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
114Jillian KamphuisOrange (CA102A)
26Larissa UnangstUkiah (CA148A)
33Ashley CliffordRedwood City (CA043A)
4T4Kaylee SmithCalgary Aberta Canada (CN022A)
4T12Jessica Carstens-KassColumbia (MO016A)
6T9Alyssa DouglasLynnwood (WA019A)
6T17Meranda DetlefsenElk Grove (CA027A)
81Olivia PermatteoHudson (MA023A)
918Alicia KachariaLynnwood (WA019A)
107Rebecca GeislerDonora (PA168A)
1115Shanel WoffordLynnwood (WA019A)
1216Anna CaoWaterford (MI001A)
1313Brianna SeidelPlainfield (CT043A)
148Anna HansonCanton (MI114A)
155Julie DennisWaterford (MI001A)
1611Aimee BergeronPinellas Park (FL033A)
172Kaylee BroganBrighton (MI040A)
Judges:    Karyn Cormier    John Hultquist    John Lehni   

 

Freshman A Women Loops - Panel 4 - Final (224F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Jessica Carstens-KassColumbia (MO016A)
26Larissa UnangstUkiah (CA148A)
33Ashley CliffordRedwood City (CA043A)
414Jillian KamphuisOrange (CA102A)
517Meranda DetlefsenElk Grove (CA027A)
69Alyssa DouglasLynnwood (WA019A)
74Kaylee SmithCalgary Aberta Canada (CN022A)
Judges:    John Cawly    Sue Ellis    Verna Quaranto   

 

Sophomore A Women Loops - Panel 3 - Elimination (226E)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
115Priya RastogiLynnwood (WA019A)
212Amanda EngelLombard (IL128A)
3T3Shelby VasselCanton (MI114A)
3T10Alicia WoodwardUkiah (CA148A)
55Candice CliffordRedwood City (CA043A)
611Destinee HartnerDelanco (NJ001A)
721Karle KotzeElk Grove (CA027A)
814Alexa SchlackmanOrange (CA102A)
94Alaina ChiapponeCasselberry (FL085A)
109Rebecca SimLaurel (MD025A)
112Shyanne UnangstUkiah (CA148A)
127Jillian HeersinkLivonia (MI028A)
1313Cesia SalanMiami (FL150A)
141Amber MercierHudson (MA023A)
158Alexandra KulicsGreenacres (FL062A)
1616Archita DwarakanathBrunswick (OH139A)
1717Arianna EskewCasselberry (FL085A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Paul McElhiney   

 

Sophomore A Women Loops - Panel 3 - Final (226F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Candice CliffordRedwood City (CA043A)
215Priya RastogiLynnwood (WA019A)
33Shelby VasselCanton (MI114A)
4T12Amanda EngelLombard (IL128A)
4T10Alicia WoodwardUkiah (CA148A)
621Karle KotzeElk Grove (CA027A)
711Destinee HartnerDelanco (NJ001A)
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano    Marian Spooner   

 

Adult Open A Men Loops - Panel 4 - Final (228F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16John HardinSpring (TX231A)
21Richard ZensDelanco (NJ001A)
37Mykal PedrazaGrapevine (TX266A)
43Robert HeeleyLynwood (IL070A)
54Charles FarrellSan Antonio (TX014A)
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    John Cawly    Dottie Walsh   

 

Adult Open A Women Loops - Panel 4 - Final (230F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Carrie YoungrenBurlington (WA064A)
23Melissa HallGreensboro (NC037A)
34Jeanette HeffnerDelanco (NJ001A)
45Katharine PeelingLaurel (MD025A)
56Della SheedyMarysville (WA010A)
61Barbara NsiahGreensboro (NC037A)
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Eric Hadley    Dottie Walsh   

 

Advanced Co-Ed Loops - Panel 3 - Final (232F)

16A - ROB-LOB Loop    31B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Loop    38A - ROF-LIF Para. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Priya RastogiLynnwood (WA019A)
23Meranda DetlefsenElk Grove (CA027A)
34Dominick ZampinoMays Landing (NJ026A)
41Candice CliffordRedwood City (CA043A)
55Megan RosenbergRoseville (CA147A)
67Gabriella PermatteoHudson (MA023A)
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Billy Mastriano    Al Taglang   

 

Juvenile/Elem B Team Dance - Final (252F)

City Blues (88)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12David Pech
Diana Kisseleva
Redwood City (CA043A)
23Anshul Mohan
Laken Kendrick
Sacramento (CA098A)
38Joshua Cook
Haleigh McDonald
Brookpark (OH008A)
44Sean Folstein
Gabrielle Eskew
Melbourne (FL018A)
Casselberry (FL085A)
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary    Dennis Nenzda    Verna Quaranto   

 

Juvenile A Team Dance - Final (254F)

Progressive Tango (100)    Academy Blues (88)    Dutch Waltz (120)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12David Hamblin
Annie Mackay
Portland (OR001A)
23Aaron Mixell
Alexis Newman
Mesquite (TX059A)
31Carter Zawacki
Marissa Houdesheldt
Cudahy (WI052A)
Lombard (IL128A)
Judges:    Sue Ellis    Paul McElhiney    Dennis Nenzda    Verna Quaranto    Marian Spooner   

 

Elementary A Team Dance - Final (256F)

Pilgrim Waltz (138)    Siesta Tango (100)    Skaters March (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Benson Kuan
Turley Duque
Spring (TX231A)
22Ryan Heersink
Sofia Ellise Cueva
Livonia (MI028A)
Judges:    Debra Adamy    John Gustafson    Sylvia Haffke    Billy Mastriano    Dottie Walsh   

 

Fresh/Soph B Team Dance - Final (260F)

Chase Waltz (108)    City Blues (88)    Carey Foxtrot (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Jared Rugen
Shannon Keys
Lynwood (IL070A)
Columbia (MO016A)
25Jeffrey Rosada
Abigail Butts
Spring (TX231A)
32Alexander Chinn
Lillia Lundgren
Portland (OR001A)
Auburn (WA021A)
41Kyle Zawacki
Celine Crow
Cudahy (WI052A)
53Mark Souther
Neve Eustace
Rohnert Park (CA140A)
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary    Dennis Nenzda    Verna Quaranto   

 

Freshman A Team Dance - Final (262F)

Siesta Tango (100)    Chase Waltz (108)    Southland Swing (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Ian Heersink
Jade Ross
Livonia (MI028A)
Judges:    Sue Ellis    Paul McElhiney    Dennis Nenzda    Verna Quaranto    Marian Spooner   

 

Sophomore A Team Dance - Final (264F)

Border Blues (88)    Association Waltz (120)    Fourteen Step (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Jared Rugen
Emma Trent
Lynwood (IL070A)
Columbia (MO016A)
23Matthew Chapman
Lauren Wright
St. Louis Park (MN010A)
Delanco (NJ001A)
32Michael Reinhart
Jackie Cross
Orange (CA102A)
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Lisa Friday Holderbaugh    Paul McElhiney    Dennis Nenzda    Dottie Walsh   

 

Classic A Team Dance - Final (266F)

Casino March (100)    Werner Tango (96)    Princeton Polka (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Richard Manns
Debra Blee
Orange (CA102A)
22Brian Gray
Joyce Sangiacomo
Glendale (CA038A)
Orange (CA102A)
33Brandan Wall
Pauline Parks
San Diego (CA126A)
Mesa (AZ013A)
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    John Cawly    Sue Ellis    Bill Spooner    Dottie Walsh   

 

Novice B Team Dance - Elimination (268E)

City Blues (88)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
135Jishi Chen
Linda Cadwell
Redwood City (CA043A)
28Patrick Shannon
Virginia Kriehn
Auburn (WA021A)
Marysville (WA010A)
333Daniel Whitehouse
Heather Davis
Portland (OR001A)
432Scott Rogers
Emelia Nelson
Plainfield (CT043A)
524Nathaniel Wellikoff
Margaret Patrick
Memphis (TN001A)
614Eric Hensley
Deborah McFarland
Grapevine (TX266A)
713Mark Wright
Michele Sciarra
Delanco (NJ001A)
81Jay Robinson
Twila Robinson
Laurel (MD025A)
915Richard Davis
Norma Bowron
Indianapolis (IN107A)
1028Nathan Halley
Jessica Reece
St. Louis (MO024A)
1120Eric Soderblom
Linda Soderblom
Sacramento (CA098A)
123Bruce Lane
Janet Ball
Brunswick (OH139A)
132Martin Klimm
Dana Klimm
Depew (NY061A)
147Michael McDaniel
Linda Martin
Franklin (IN020A)
1529James Barrett
Beverly Boice
Marysville (WA010A)
1625Bryan Swanson
Juliane Chapman
St. Louis Park (MN010A)
179Fred Wheeler
Joan Lange
Pinellas Park (FL033A)
Port Richey (FL075A)
1819William Thompson
Connie Davis
Burnsville (MN015A)
1926William Hunter
Madeline Hunter
Citrus Heights (CA088A)
2011David Braun
Rebecca Braun
South Amboy (NJ016A)
2112George Polowyk
Janie Polowyk
Brookpark (OH008A)
22T5Leibl Cohen
Cynthia Tohm
St. Louis Park (MN010A)
22T30Patrick Doyle
Michelle Lacombe
Katy (TX194A)
2422Ralph Taylor
Julia Mennenga
Romeoville (IL086A)
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Eric Hadley    Sylvia Haffke    Billy Mastriano    Verna Quaranto   

 

Novice B Team Dance - Final (268F)

Double Cross Waltz (138)    Casino Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
135Jishi Chen
Linda Cadwell
Redwood City (CA043A)
28Patrick Shannon
Virginia Kriehn
Auburn (WA021A)
Marysville (WA010A)
333Daniel Whitehouse
Heather Davis
Portland (OR001A)
432Scott Rogers
Emelia Nelson
Plainfield (CT043A)
524Nathaniel Wellikoff
Margaret Patrick
Memphis (TN001A)
614Eric Hensley
Deborah McFarland
Grapevine (TX266A)
71Jay Robinson
Twila Robinson
Laurel (MD025A)
813Mark Wright
Michele Sciarra
Delanco (NJ001A)
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Sue Ellis    Michael Jacques    Marsha Neary    Bill Spooner   

 

Novice A Team Dance - Final (270F)

Century Blues (88)    Chase Waltz (108)    Collegiate (92)(Side B)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Brandan Wall
Pauline Parks
San Diego (CA126A)
Mesa (AZ013A)
24Daniel Gaudreau
Emily Mackay
Fountain Valley (CA129A)
Portland (OR001A)
31Rex Ireland
Melissa Hall
Greensboro (NC037A)
45John Hardin
Lisa Keys
Spring (TX231A)
510Andrew Rowe
Reanon Sandlin
Mesquite (TX059A)
66Robert Bledsoe
Angela Kidd
Greensboro (NC037A)
72Joseph Mack
Cheryl Mahon
Mesquite (TX059A)
811King Lee
Donna McBride
Delanco (NJ001A)
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Sue Ellis    Billy Mastriano    Verna Quaranto    Marian Spooner   

 

Esquire A Team Dance - Final (272F)

Casino Tango (100)    Carey Foxtrot (92)    Bounce Boogie (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Curt Craton
Angela Craton
Fountain Valley (CA129A)
22Anthony Daponte
Robin Orcutt
Taunton (MA043A)
33George Grubbs
Michelle Wilde
Portland (OR001A)
45Steven Crow
Sandi Highley
Lombard (IL128A)
56Allen Bell
Shannon Scott-Wechsler
Reading (PA167A)
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    John Cawly    John Gustafson    Michael Jacques    Marsha Neary   

 

Masters A Team Dance - Elimination (274E)

Balanciaga (100)    Luna Blues (88)    Dutch Waltz (120)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
120John Lehni
Brenda Schmidt
Burlington (WA064A)
21Robert Angelotti
Barbara Angelotti
Midlothian (VA084A)
39Donald Freeman
Donna Anscombe
Schenectady (NY010A)
422Bradley Byrd
Lori Nahass
Glendale (AZ026A)
57Scott Swetnam
Debbie Goodrich
Portland (OR001A)
619David Kiwerski
Ramona Lux
Orange (CA102A)
76Steven Wojtowicz
Jo Ann Brooks
Union (MO123A)
812James Cook
Susan Brown
Laurel (MD025A)
95Robert Heeley
Lisa Lemmler
Lynwood (IL070A)
103David Jr Helmer
Debora Vail
Sacramento (CA098A)
1115Jishi Chen
Linda Cadwell
Redwood City (CA043A)
1213Ward Holman
Rhonda Studer
St. Louis Park (MN010A)
1311Michael Coignard
Cheryl Crawford
Spring (TX231A)
1417Alfred Bergeron
Judie Jewison
Citrus Heights (CA088A)
1516David Warren
Denise Brem
Portland (OR001A)
1618Ralph Taylor
Julia Mennenga
Romeoville (IL086A)
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Rachel Dols    John Gustafson    Michael Jacques    Dottie Walsh   

 

Masters A Team Dance - Final (274F)

Tara Tango (100)    Carey Foxtrot (92)    Quickstep Boogie (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
120John Lehni
Brenda Schmidt
Burlington (WA064A)
21Robert Angelotti
Barbara Angelotti
Midlothian (VA084A)
39Donald Freeman
Donna Anscombe
Schenectady (NY010A)
422Bradley Byrd
Lori Nahass
Glendale (AZ026A)
57Scott Swetnam
Debbie Goodrich
Portland (OR001A)
612James Cook
Susan Brown
Laurel (MD025A)
76Steven Wojtowicz
Jo Ann Brooks
Union (MO123A)
819David Kiwerski
Ramona Lux
Orange (CA102A)
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Scott Clifford    Sylvia Haffke    Paul McElhiney   

 

Veterans A Team Dance - Elimination (276E)

City Blues (88)    Memorial Waltz (108)    Parade March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Larry Schillberg
Dorothy Deremer
Taunton (MA043A)
219David Allen
Lianne Tow
San Bernardino (CA076A)
Orange (CA102A)
3T7Michael Perry
Barbara Renick
Orange (CA102A)
3T17James Barnett
Diane Gustafson
Fountain Valley (CA129A)
Auburn (WA021A)
525Stanley Leibowitz
M Bernice Leibowitz
Greenacres (FL062A)
62John Fogleman
Jacqueline Reifsnyder
Delanco (NJ001A)
7T3David Hidley
Karen Eller
Fountain Valley (CA129A)
7T6David Berg
Coral Chalice
Auburn (WA021A)
Marysville (WA010A)
99Alan Anscombe
Irene Johnson
Kissimmee (FL133A)
108Raymond Dawes
Karen Dawes
Columbus (OH067A)
1123Michael Rutledge
Joanne Rutledge
Chico (CA048A)
1210Timothy Laskey
Jan Barnett
Citrus Heights (CA088A)
Fountain Valley (CA129A)
1312Robert Marrella
Susan McElhiney
Portland (OR001A)
141Richard Appel
Alexandra Appel
Chester (VA054A)
1524James Turner
Janie Kyle
Butler (WI057A)
1613Kevin Black
Sarah Thompson
Glendale (AZ026A)
174Kenneth Watts
Clare Watts
Franklin (IN020A)
1818Stephen Poulsen
Gloria Poulsen
Delanco (NJ001A)
1916Raymond Boze
Beth Corley
Katy (TX194A)
Judges:    Tom Beebe    Eric Hadley    Michael Jacques    Marsha Neary    Dottie Walsh   

 

Veterans A Team Dance - Final (276F)

Denver Shuffle (100)    Tara Tango (100)    Carey Foxtrot (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Larry Schillberg
Dorothy Deremer
Taunton (MA043A)
219David Allen
Lianne Tow
San Bernardino (CA076A)
Orange (CA102A)
32John Fogleman
Jacqueline Reifsnyder
Delanco (NJ001A)
46David Berg
Coral Chalice
Auburn (WA021A)
Marysville (WA010A)
517James Barnett
Diane Gustafson
Fountain Valley (CA129A)
Auburn (WA021A)
67Michael Perry
Barbara Renick
Orange (CA102A)
73David Hidley
Karen Eller
Fountain Valley (CA129A)
825Stanley Leibowitz
M Bernice Leibowitz
Greenacres (FL062A)
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Scott Clifford    Rachel Dols    Sue Ellis    Verna Quaranto   

 

Premier A Gold Team Dance - Final (278F)

Viva Cha-Cha (100)    Jo-Ann Foxtrot (92)    Do'Blay (100 Paso)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Richard Manns
Debra Blee
Orange (CA102A)
24Mark Hubble
Sandi Rocco
Fountain Valley (CA129A)
Redwood City (CA043A)
31Brian Gray
Joyce Sangiacomo
Glendale (CA038A)
Orange (CA102A)
42Jeffrey F Babineau
Rosemarie Harrison
Schenectady (NY010A)
55Michael Sheedy
Della Sheedy
Marysville (WA010A)
63Dereyk Jones
Marie Deluca
Laurel (MD025A)
Judges:    Eric Hadley    Billy Mastriano    Verna Quaranto    Bill Spooner    Dottie Walsh   

 

Premier A Silver Team Dance - Final (280F)

La Vista Cha-Cha (100)    Dore Foxtrot (92)    Pilgrim Waltz (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Timothy Yanko
Dina Beder
Brookpark (OH008A)
24Dereyk Jones
Marie Deluca
Laurel (MD025A)
32Scott Swetnam
Debbie Goodrich
Portland (OR001A)
43John Hardin
Lisa Keys
Spring (TX231A)
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Sylvia Haffke    Billy Mastriano    Verna Quaranto    Bill Spooner   

 

Junior Team Dance - Final (282F)

Flirtation Waltz (108)    Keats Foxtrot Jr. Dance (92)    Harris Tango Jr. Dance (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Cody Gibbs
Krista Osborne
Oberlin (OH162A)
21Timothy Abbott
Diane Duke
Hudson (MA023A)
Judges:    Tom Beebe    Gary Callahan    Eric Hadley    Michelle Muckey    Verna Quaranto   

 

Junior World Class Team Dance - Combined - International (284C)

Flirtation Waltz - CIPA WC (120)    Harris Tango JrWC (100)    Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP - OD    Content 3:30 +/- :10    MOP - FD   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Spencer Swetnam
Katelyn Rodgers
Portland (OR001A)
Taunton (MA043A)
22Brandon Fisher
Nicole Ogloza
Sarasota (FL128A)
33David Rist
Maria Cook
Brookpark (OH008A)
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Scott Clifford    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Marian Spooner    Al Taglang   

 

World Class Team Dance - Combined - International (286C)

Starlight Waltz (168)    Argentine Tango CIPA WC (96)    Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP - OD    Content 3:30 +/- :10    MOP - FD   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Anthony Deluca
Jessica Gaudy
Laurel (MD025A)
Melbourne (FL018A)
22Jonathan Liberman
Erin Ovens-Scalzitti
Orange (CA102A)
Glendale (AZ026A)
33Joshua Meloy
Jaymee Mason
Waterford (MI001A)
Judges:    Tom Beebe    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Michelle Muckey    Verna Quaranto   

 

Open Free Dance - Final (288F)

Content 2:00 - 3:00    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Benson Kuan
Turley Duque
Spring (TX231A)
21Tyler Holsclaw
Sarah Massey
Oberlin (OH162A)
32Timothy Abbott
Diane Duke
Hudson (MA023A)
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Scott Clifford    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Marian Spooner    Al Taglang   

 

Junior Precision Team - Final (292F)

Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Junior Quad SquadOberlin (OH162A)
25Team New England - Jr Precision TeamHudson (MA023A)
36Riverside RASCalsLivonia (MI028A)
41Skating School StarsCasselberry (FL085A)
57Riverside Advanced Precision Skating TEAM (RAPS Team)Riverside (CA075A)
63OakettesPortland (OR001A)
79Team SK-8 HarmonyBrighton (MI040A)
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Billy Mastriano    Marian Spooner    Al Taglang   

 

Senior Precision Team - International (294C)

Content 5:00 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Senior Quad SquadOberlin (OH162A)
22Team New England - Sr Precision TeamHudson (MA023A)
Judges:    Tom Beebe    Gary Callahan    Eric Hadley    Michelle Muckey    Verna Quaranto   

 

Senior Large Show Group - International (296C)

Content 4:00 - 5:00    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Orange Large Show TeamOrange (CA102A)
Judges:    Tom Beebe    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Verna Quaranto    Bill Spooner   

 

Senior Small Show Group - International (298C)

Content 4:00 - 5:00    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Show StoppersOberlin (OH162A)
22Like Clockwork OrangeOrange (CA102A)
33Team Sk-8 InfinityBrighton (MI040A)
Judges:    Tom Beebe    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Michelle Muckey    Verna Quaranto   

 

Primary Boys Free Skating - Final (350F)

Content 2:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Mark AdamsUkiah (CA148A)
24Baron ButlerVirginia Beach (VA028A)
310Thomas BurkeWhitman (MA052A)
414Robert HamblinPortland (OR001A)
517Kanishaka ReddyKendall Park (NJ021A)
62Julian BrooksRedwood City (CA043A)
75Douglas WhealonSt. Louis (MO024A)
816Gabriel PatawaranOberlin (OH162A)
Judges:    John Gustafson    Sylvia Haffke    Michael Jacques    Marsha Neary    Dottie Walsh   

 

Primary Girls Free Skating - Elimination (352E)

Content 2:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
114Sophia StroudRichmond (VA100A)
213Brooke ReutterJefferson City (MO017A)
36Samantha KruszaLynwood (IL070A)
4T20Emberlee McPherronEverett (WA007A)
4T28Kylie McGrawPort Orchard (WA067A)
65Jena BowmanGrand Terrace (CA178A)
77Kyra GardnerMiami (FL150A)
815Eva TannenbaumBrunswick (OH139A)
923Emma TannenbaumBrunswick (OH139A)
1021Cornelia HetheringtonFlorham Park (NJ010A)
119Hannah BowesPortland (OR001A)
12T8Amelia SaraviaRedwood City (CA043A)
12T25Nicole FieldsGrand Terrace (CA178A)
1411Bita RahmanNorthridge (CA018A)
1517Brandi PolzienGlendale (CA038A)
1618Estella OhlyOberlin (OH162A)
1712Jade PierceHudson (MA023A)
1831Demaiyah WrightSacramento (CA098A)
194Zoie YoungrenBurlington (WA064A)
202Isabel CastanedaBakersfield (CA023A)
2126Mackenzi PietrzyckiBrookpark (OH008A)
2219Mariena JohnsonTampa (FL024A)
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Janet Jordan    Paul McElhiney    Dennis Nenzda    Al Taglang   

 

Primary Girls Free Skating - Final (352F)

Content 2:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
113Brooke ReutterJefferson City (MO017A)
26Samantha KruszaLynwood (IL070A)
314Sophia StroudRichmond (VA100A)
45Jena BowmanGrand Terrace (CA178A)
57Kyra GardnerMiami (FL150A)
628Kylie McGrawPort Orchard (WA067A)
720Emberlee McPherronEverett (WA007A)
815Eva TannenbaumBrunswick (OH139A)
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Karyn Cormier    Sue Ellis    John Gustafson    Sylvia Haffke   

 

Juv/Elem B Boys Free Skating - Final (358F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Michael SloweyBrunswick (OH139A)
21David PechRedwood City (CA043A)
314Keaton MitchellLynnwood (WA019A)
415Micah CrimAshland (VA082A)
55Ryo IshiguroRedwood City (CA043A)
64Darius SandersGlenwood (IL097A)
79Riely RichmondOrange (CA102A)
88Dylan OwensGastonia (NC007A)
910Christopher HiltonOberlin (OH162A)
103Rahul SajeeshkumarKendall Park (NJ021A)
112Benjamin KletzliBrighton (MI040A)
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Scott Clifford    Dennis Nenzda    Verna Quaranto    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Juv/Elem B Girls Free Skating - Elimination (360E)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
119Aisling AcunaVictorville (CA158A)
211Esha HarwalkarLynnwood (WA019A)
312Isabel OhlyOberlin (OH162A)
435Ashley DavisOrange (CA102A)
522Chanel CrouchKissimmee (FL133A)
623Charizma ArmourSummit (IL035A)
720Alexis HerbertPort Orchard (WA067A)
89Ciera PearsonUkiah (CA148A)
97Mattison HydeSummit (IL035A)
1025Heather HolmesOrange (CA102A)
1128Ruby PelayoSummit (IL035A)
1210Sarah Van BibberAshland (VA082A)
1317Elissa ScheelBrunswick (OH139A)
1424Kelly CoyleSouth Amboy (NJ016A)
1530Olivia GlennVictorville (CA158A)
161Mckenna LaschenElyria (OH002A)
176Dalia DiazOrlando (FL118A)
1818Rebecca JonesAshland (VA082A)
194Kalysta CrawfordLynden (WA009A)
2031Natasha KachariaLynnwood (WA019A)
2113Ashley SuarezKissimmee (FL133A)
2221Miranda Harding-ScudderAshland (VA082A)
233Breanna FloryGrand Terrace (CA178A)
248Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park (NJ010A)
2526Emily VovanChester (VA054A)
2629Portia BaileyPort Richey (FL075A)
2734Lindsey MillerOberlin (OH162A)
2833Laura IngoliaPort Richey (FL075A)
2914Keyleigh ReichertColumbia (MO016A)
3027Maya NorbergLynnwood (WA019A)
3116Turley DuqueSpring (TX231A)
325Sophia MarshallRichmond (VA100A)
Judges:    John Gustafson    Janet Jordan    Bill Spooner    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   

 

Juv/Elem B Girls Free Skating - Final (360F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
135Ashley DavisOrange (CA102A)
223Charizma ArmourSummit (IL035A)
320Alexis HerbertPort Orchard (WA067A)
419Aisling AcunaVictorville (CA158A)
511Esha HarwalkarLynnwood (WA019A)
612Isabel OhlyOberlin (OH162A)
722Chanel CrouchKissimmee (FL133A)
825Heather HolmesOrange (CA102A)
928Ruby PelayoSummit (IL035A)
10T9Ciera PearsonUkiah (CA148A)
10T7Mattison HydeSummit (IL035A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Lisa Friday Holderbaugh    Michelle Muckey    Marian Spooner   

 

Juv/Elem A Boys Free Skating - Final (362F)

Content 3:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Niko LazarFountain Valley (CA129A)
212Collin MotleyAshland (VA082A)
33Michael SloweyBrunswick (OH139A)
45Jayanthesh KalmatCanton (MI114A)
52David PechRedwood City (CA043A)
64Satva ShahRoseville (CA147A)
79Aaron MixellMesquite (TX059A)
87David HamblinPortland (OR001A)
91Cameron RaineyGrapevine (TX266A)
1011Aditya SethSacramento (CA098A)
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Lisa Friday Holderbaugh    Paul McElhiney    Dennis Nenzda    Dottie Walsh   

 

Juvenile A Girls Free Skating - Elimination (364E)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
119Cynthia HinderscheidTampa (FL024A)
26Elise TranOrange (CA102A)
322Lilly PostlethwaitElyria (OH002A)
420Tuesday KendrickSacramento (CA098A)
511Chanel CrouchKissimmee (FL133A)
69Sabrina HealyRoseville (CA147A)
71Mattison HydeSummit (IL035A)
813Madison-Jade BishopSouth Amboy (NJ016A)
98Samantha KruszaLynwood (IL070A)
107Samantha MarshallRichmond (VA100A)
1117Ella StroudRichmond (VA100A)
1214Brooke ReutterJefferson City (MO017A)
1318Gabriella SeidelPlainfield (CT043A)
143Bree ButlerVirginia Beach (VA028A)
152Annie PoelstraOrange (CA102A)
1615Kaitlyn HolsclawOberlin (OH162A)
1726Corinne JonesRiverside (CA075A)
1825Annie MackayPortland (OR001A)
19T16Brea BrodoskiUkiah (CA148A)
19T27Kalysta CrawfordLynden (WA009A)
2112Effie ZhengLynnwood (WA019A)
224Chloe BurkeWhitman (MA052A)
235Kayla MilliganTampa (FL024A)
2410Jennifer PurpuraTyngsboro (MA051A)
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    John Hultquist    Paul McElhiney    Bill Spooner   

 

Juvenile A Girls Free Skating - Final (364F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
119Cynthia HinderscheidTampa (FL024A)
26Elise TranOrange (CA102A)
322Lilly PostlethwaitElyria (OH002A)
420Tuesday KendrickSacramento (CA098A)
511Chanel CrouchKissimmee (FL133A)
613Madison-Jade BishopSouth Amboy (NJ016A)
79Sabrina HealyRoseville (CA147A)
88Samantha KruszaLynwood (IL070A)
91Mattison HydeSummit (IL035A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    Michael Jacques    Marsha Neary    Dottie Walsh   

 

Elem. A Girls Free Skating - Elimination (366E)

Content 3:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
115Eliza PostlethwaitElyria (OH002A)
21Alyx MowderRoseburg (OR051A)
33Emily WeegmannOberlin (OH162A)
410Kaitlyn BatemanOrlando (FL118A)
512Charizma ArmourSummit (IL035A)
62Ashley DavisOrange (CA102A)
78Esha HarwalkarLynnwood (WA019A)
86Ryleigh RobertsRichmond (VA100A)
95Allysa FennerRoseville (CA147A)
104Sophia MoiseHudson (MA023A)
1113Alexis HerbertPort Orchard (WA067A)
127Brittany WressellOberlin (OH162A)
1320Paige StevensonPinellas Park (FL033A)
1418Miranda Harding-ScudderAshland (VA082A)
1511Kelly CoyleSouth Amboy (NJ016A)
1617Jada BellChico (CA048A)
1719Natasha KachariaLynnwood (WA019A)
1816Jennifer HebertPlainfield (CT043A)
Judges:    Scott Clifford    John Hultquist    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nenzda    Al Taglang   

 

Elem. A Girls Free Skating - Final (366F)

Content 3:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Emily WeegmannOberlin (OH162A)
215Eliza PostlethwaitElyria (OH002A)
310Kaitlyn BatemanOrlando (FL118A)
41Alyx MowderRoseburg (OR051A)
52Ashley DavisOrange (CA102A)
6T12Charizma ArmourSummit (IL035A)
6T8Esha HarwalkarLynnwood (WA019A)
Judges:    Karyn Cormier    Janet Jordan    John Lehni    Verna Quaranto    Bill Spooner   

 

Fresh/Soph. A Men Free Skating - Final (370F)

Content 3:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Collin MooreAshland (VA082A)
24Alex HinderscheidTampa (FL024A)
31Jonathan GoldenGlenwood (IL097A)
46Louis D'AndreaEverett (WA007A)
52Alan McNameeNampa (ID002A)
Judges:    Karyn Cormier    John Gustafson    Sylvia Haffke    John Lehni    Paul McElhiney   

 

Freshman A Girls Free Skating - Elimination (372E)

Content 3:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
114Sarah MasseyOberlin (OH162A)
218Larissa UnangstUkiah (CA148A)
31Elinor DowdFlorham Park (NJ010A)
47Ashley HackerAppleton (WI013A)
56Shanel WoffordLynnwood (WA019A)
64Courtney EidsonOrange (CA102A)
78Julia ValentiOrange (CA102A)
815Sarah-Jay ThraenNorthridge (CA018A)
93Kaylee BroganBrighton (MI040A)
1013Alyssa DouglasLynnwood (WA019A)
1117Kaylee SmithCalgary Aberta Canada (CN022A)
12T9Olivia PermatteoHudson (MA023A)
12T12Michaela MuldoonFlorham Park (NJ010A)
Judges:    John Gustafson    Sylvia Haffke    Michael Jacques    Marian Spooner    Dottie Walsh   

 

Freshman A Girls Free Skating - Final (372F)

Content 3:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
114Sarah MasseyOberlin (OH162A)
218Larissa UnangstUkiah (CA148A)
34Courtney EidsonOrange (CA102A)
47Ashley HackerAppleton (WI013A)
51Elinor DowdFlorham Park (NJ010A)
66Shanel WoffordLynnwood (WA019A)
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    John Hultquist    John Lehni    Jim Puracchio   

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Free Skating - Final (378F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Ralph LarkinsGlenwood (IL097A)
23Paul HolbrookOberlin (OH162A)
Judges:    John Gustafson    Sylvia Haffke    Janet Jordan    Michelle Muckey    Victor Rodriguez   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Free Skating - Elimination (380E)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
td>Sarah-Jay Thraen
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
123Ashley HackerAppleton (WI013A)
216Emily DowdFlorham Park (NJ010A)
321Rebecca ReynoldsOrange (CA102A)
418Elizabeth CowleyOrange (CA102A)
520Alyssa DouglasLynnwood (WA019A)
626Priya RastogiLynnwood (WA019A)
74Julia ValentiOrange (CA102A)
86Ezra OhlyOberlin (OH162A)
911Autumn FoxOberlin (OH162A)
101Northridge (CA018A)
112Jennifer HolcombOberlin (OH162A)
1222Darla SmithGreensboro (NC037A)
1315Alyson PfeifferFlint (MI010A)
14T7Michaela MuldoonFlorham Park (NJ010A)
14T19Archita DwarakanathBrunswick (OH139A)
163Shanel WoffordLynnwood (WA019A)
1713Jessica GeorgeGlendale (CA038A)
1824Margaret SalkoFlorham Park (NJ010A)
1910Kaylynn MedlockOrange (CA102A)
209Abigail ButtsSpring (TX231A)
215Elizabeth WilkenAshland (VA082A)
2228Nicole HoneggerFlorham Park (NJ010A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Sylvia Haffke    John Hultquist    Michael Jacques   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Free Skating - Final (380F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
118Elizabeth CowleyOrange (CA102A)
223Ashley HackerAppleton (WI013A)
316Emily DowdFlorham Park (NJ010A)
44Julia ValentiOrange (CA102A)
521Rebecca ReynoldsOrange (CA102A)
626Priya RastogiLynnwood (WA019A)
76Ezra OhlyOberlin (OH162A)
820Alyssa DouglasLynnwood (WA019A)
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Paul McElhiney    Bill Spooner    Victor Rodriguez    Al Taglang   

 

Sophomore A Women Free Skating - Elimination (382E)

Content 3:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Rebecca SimLaurel (MD025A)
211Alexandra StravinoOrange (CA102A)
317Miranda LopezNorthridge (CA018A)
413Cassandra VasquezSummit (IL035A)
54Sally WalshWaterford (MI001A)
618Megan TallentFranklin (IN020A)
710Coriann MastropoloFlorham Park (NJ010A)
812Stephanie HutchisonPortland (OR001A)
96Kathryn BiegelLynwood (IL070A)
107Lorres KwanLynnwood (WA019A)
112Ashley BeachOrange (CA102A)
125Elizabeth CowleyOrange (CA102A)
1314Aimee MousessianOrange (CA102A)
1416Priya RastogiLynnwood (WA019A)
1515Ellen RichkusSummit (IL035A)
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Bob Behrendt    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Michael Jacques    Marsha Neary   

 

Sophomore A Women Free Skating - Final (382F)

Content 3:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
111Alexandra StravinoOrange (CA102A)
210Coriann MastropoloFlorham Park (NJ010A)
38Rebecca SimLaurel (MD025A)
418Megan TallentFranklin (IN020A)
513Cassandra VasquezSummit (IL035A)
617Miranda LopezNorthridge (CA018A)
74Sally WalshWaterford (MI001A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nenzda    Al Taglang   

 

Novice Men Free Skating - Final (384F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Kelley ScaceLynnwood (WA019A)
22Mykal PedrazaGrapevine (TX266A)
34Jason WintersSpring (TX231A)
43Daniel BarberOrange (CA102A)
57Ben WilsonSouth Amboy (NJ016A)
68Patrick DoyleKaty (TX194A)
79Alan McNameeNampa (ID002A)
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Rachel Dols    John Gustafson    Eric Hadley    Sylvia Haffke   

 

Novice Women Free Skating - Final (386F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
115Ashley BeachOrange (CA102A)
28Miranda LopezNorthridge (CA018A)
311Allison SangiacomoVentura (CA160A)
44Barbara TavaresCasselberry (FL085A)
59Barbara NsiahGreensboro (NC037A)
614Margaret PatrickMemphis (TN001A)
75Jennifer HallPortland (OR001A)
83Catherine Meg LarkoLaurel (MD025A)
97Tracey RobertsRichmond (VA100A)
101Raychelle ThomasGastonia (NC007A)
1110Danielle WoodGreenacres (FL062A)
Judges:    Tom Beebe    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Marsha Neary    Bill Spooner   

 

Jr/JrWC Men Free Skating - Combined - International (388C)

Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- 10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1101Lorenzo BertoglioTampa (FL082A)
2104Josiah BishopAshland (VA082A)
3102Deven JacobsonRichmond (VA100A)
4201Rex SmithElyria (OH002A)
5103Joseph BudnyPinellas Park (FL033A)
Judges:    John Hultquist    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary    Jim Puracchio    Dottie Walsh   

 

Jr/JrWC Women Free Skating - Combined - International (390C)

Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1116Ashley CliffordRedwood City (CA043A)
2109Sarah MasseyOberlin (OH162A)
3106Marissa ZampinoMays Landing (NJ026A)
4104Mikenzie BradshawRedwood City (CA043A)
5206Lacey PicinichSouth Amboy (NJ016A)
6207Christine DitmarBrunswick (OH139A)
7202Tricia MuellerLombard (IL128A)
8204Desiree EspinosaGrand Terrace (CA178A)
9205Alexa SchlackmanOrange (CA102A)
10114Kandace McArthurEnola (PA140A)
11111Kathryn BiegelLynwood (IL070A)
12103Courtney KennedyKendall Park (NJ021A)
13110Alexandra StravinoOrange (CA102A)
14117Katarina LingnerTampa (FL024A)
15201Elizabeth WalkerBrunswick (OH139A)
16208Stefanie CareyLaurel (MD025A)
17115Lorres KwanLynnwood (WA019A)
Judges:    John Gustafson    Sylvia Haffke    Janet Jordan    John Lehni    Cecelia Kelley   

 

World Class Men Free Skating - Combined - International (392C)

Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11John BurchfieldOrlando (FL118A)
23Derek LeonardOrange (CA102A)
32Alexander PolandSarasota (FL128A)
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Michael Jacques    Billy Mastriano    Al Taglang   

 

World Class Women Free Skating - Combined - International (394C)

Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Brittany PricerCitrus Heights (CA088A)
27Shauna McCulloughGreensboro (NC037A)
32Joyann BarberOrange (CA102A)
48Courtney DonovanOrange (CA102A)
53Kylee BergerLynnwood (WA019A)
64Jackie CrossOrange (CA102A)
71Lacey PicinichSouth Amboy (NJ016A)
85Christine DitmarBrunswick (OH139A)
Judges:    John Hultquist    Marsha Neary    Jim Puracchio    Bill Spooner    Dottie Walsh   

 

Fresh. Inline Boys Free Skating - Final (396F)

Content 3:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Collin MotleyAshland (VA082A)
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Scott Clifford    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nenzda    Marian Spooner   

 

Fresh. Inline Girls Free Skating - Final (398F)

Content 3:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Kaylee BroganBrighton (MI040A)
22Kelly CoyleSouth Amboy (NJ016A)
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Scott Clifford    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nenzda    Marian Spooner   

 

World Class Inline Women Free Skating - Combined - International (402C)

Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 3:30 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Natalie MotleyAshland (VA082A)
23Giselle MarquezGlendale (CA038A)
32Kaylee BroganBrighton (MI040A)
Judges:    Tom Beebe    Gary Callahan    Eric Hadley    Michelle Muckey    Verna Quaranto   

 

Juv/Elem A Pairs - Final (426F)

Content 3:00 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Collin Motley
Sophia Stroud
Ashland (VA082A)
(VA100A)
26Keaton Mitchell
Esha Harwalkar
Lynnwood (WA019A)
34David Hamblin
Annie Mackay
Portland (OR001A)
42Chance Becker
Jena Bowman
Grand Terrace (CA178A)
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Sylvia Haffke    Michael Jacques    Billy Mastriano    Bill Spooner   

 

Elementary B Pairs - Final (428F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Keaton Mitchell
Esha Harwalkar
Lynnwood (WA019A)
22Mark Adams
Casandra Schuler-Tate
Ukiah (CA148A)
37Christopher Hilton
Grace Francis
Oberlin (OH162A)
43Cameron Brinker
Estella Ohly
Oberlin (OH162A)
56William Marroush
Jocelyn Hoffman
Riverside (CA075A)
Judges:    Scott Clifford    John Lehni    Michelle Muckey    Jim Puracchio    Bill Spooner   

 

Fresh/Soph B Pairs - Final (430F)

Content 2:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Paul Holbrook
Kaitlyn Holsclaw
Oberlin (OH162A)
23Louis D'Andrea
Emberlee McPherron
Everett (WA007A)
31James Asher
Wanda Marshall
Elk Grove (CA027A)
Judges:    Scott Clifford    John Lehni    Michelle Muckey    Jim Puracchio    Bill Spooner   

 

Fresh/Soph A Pairs - Final (432F)

Content 3:30 Max    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Eric Mueller
Meredith Rittenhouse
Lombard (IL128A)
24Cody Gibbs
Ezra Ohly
Oberlin (OH162A)
32Alex Hinderscheid
Cynthia Hinderscheid
Tampa (FL024A)
41Dylan Shaver
Brittany Wressell
Oberlin (OH162A)
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Sylvia Haffke    Michael Jacques    Billy Mastriano    Bill Spooner   

 

Jr/JrWC Pairs - Short Program - International (434C)

Content 2:30 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1101Eric Mueller
Meredith Rittenhouse
Lombard (IL128A)
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Billy Mastriano    Marian Spooner    Al Taglang   

 

World Class Pairs - Combined - International (436C)

Content 2:45 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:30 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Rex Smith
Eliza Postlethwait
Elyria (OH002A)
Judges:    Tom Beebe    Gary Callahan    Eric Hadley    Michelle Muckey    Verna Quaranto   

 

Primary Solo Dance - Elimination (450E)

City Blues (88)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
122Jonathan D'AmbrosioSan Diego (CA126A)
227Makayla SimonelicPortland (OR001A)
35Lindsey StamcoBrookpark (OH008A)
4T11Jade PierceHudson (MA023A)
4T17Jordan BrooksRedwood City (CA043A)
62Susie MackayPortland (OR001A)
718Mackenzi PietrzyckiBrookpark (OH008A)
812Evelyn OtinianoSpring (TX231A)
921Olivia UnderhillCudahy (WI052A)
104Victoria AnthisTucson (AZ007A)
1110Gabrielle EskewCasselberry (FL085A)
1224Haley GouldHudson (MA023A)
1315Hannah BowesPortland (OR001A)
148Jaclyn TaylorBrookpark (OH008A)
1528Sara BassSt. Peters (MO100A)
1619Camdyn ChinnPortland (OR001A)
176Elsie StevensPortland (OR001A)
189Brandi PolzienGlendale (CA038A)
1923Kyra GardnerMiami (FL150A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Sue Ellis    Lisa Friday Holderbaugh    Verna Quaranto    Dottie Walsh   

 

Primary Solo Dance - Final (450F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Balanciaga (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
122Jonathan D'AmbrosioSan Diego (CA126A)
25Lindsey StamcoBrookpark (OH008A)
327Makayla SimonelicPortland (OR001A)
42Susie MackayPortland (OR001A)
517Jordan BrooksRedwood City (CA043A)
618Mackenzi PietrzyckiBrookpark (OH008A)
712Evelyn OtinianoSpring (TX231A)
811Jade PierceHudson (MA023A)
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Scott Clifford    Sylvia Haffke    John Lehni    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Juvenile A Solo Dance - Elimination (452E)

City Blues (88)    Balanciaga (100)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Annie MackayPortland (OR001A)
213David HamblinPortland (OR001A)
328Chanel CrouchKissimmee (FL133A)
411Gabriella SeidelPlainfield (CT043A)
54Emma AlpertSacramento (CA098A)
612Elise TranOrange (CA102A)
72Kelsi PietrzyckiBrookpark (OH008A)
820Annie PoelstraOrange (CA102A)
93Kristen HearroldTaunton (MA043A)
101Samantha DavisRohnert Park (CA140A)
1114Julianna JohnsonCasselberry (FL085A)
1215Madison KellisSpring (TX231A)
137Aaron MixellMesquite (TX059A)
146Cynthia HinderscheidTampa (FL024A)
1517Tuesday KendrickSacramento (CA098A)
1623Alexis NewmanMesquite (TX059A)
1719Chloe BurkeWhitman (MA052A)
189Katie DuongRedwood City (CA043A)
1925Marissa HoudesheldtLombard (IL128A)
2024Bree ButlerVirginia Beach (VA028A)
2126Jennifer PurpuraTyngsboro (MA051A)
2227Evelyn WellockPortland (OR001A)
Judges:    Karyn Cormier    Sylvia Haffke    John Lehni    Verna Quaranto    Dottie Walsh   

 

Juvenile A Solo Dance - Final (452F)

Progressive Tango (100)    Academy Blues (88)    Dutch Waltz (120)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Annie MackayPortland (OR001A)
24Emma AlpertSacramento (CA098A)
312Elise TranOrange (CA102A)
4T13David HamblinPortland (OR001A)
4T28Chanel CrouchKissimmee (FL133A)
611Gabriella SeidelPlainfield (CT043A)
72Kelsi PietrzyckiBrookpark (OH008A)
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Lisa Friday Holderbaugh    John Hultquist    Paul McElhiney    Jim Puracchio   

 

Elementary B Solo Dance - Elimination (454E)

Glide Waltz (108)    Balanciaga (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
114Daxton ThompsonFountain Valley (CA129A)
242Mekenzie SargentKissimmee (FL133A)
35Karina MousessianOrange (CA102A)
430Andrew CsepanyKissimmee (FL133A)
533Kaitlyn QuagliaGreensboro (NC037A)
620Diana KisselevaRedwood City (CA043A)
731Jonathan D'AmbrosioSan Diego (CA126A)
82Claudia WangSan Jose (CA119A)
932Alyssa KolaczDepew (NY061A)
1019Jasmyn EstellCanton (MI114A)
1122Julianna JohnsonCasselberry (FL085A)
121Mercedes GazdaBrookpark (OH008A)
1324Taisya CiminiTyngsboro (MA051A)
1423Lisa YanSan Jose (CA119A)
1510Korissa ShadeWaterford (MI001A)
1611Ashley DavisOrange (CA102A)
1735Laken KendrickSacramento (CA098A)
183Kalysta CrawfordLynden (WA009A)
1918Madison KellisSpring (TX231A)
207Naomi GarciaHigh Point (NC051A)
2121Megan BrooksPortland (OR001A)
2241Bailey GolemanPortland (OR001A)
2338Lauren QuinnHudson (MA023A)
244Caitlin RossKissimmee (FL133A)
2517Abigail CornsSt. Peters (MO100A)
2612Greta McCabePortland (OR001A)
Judges:    John Gustafson    John Hultquist    Jim Puracchio    Victor Rodriguez    Dottie Walsh   

 

Elementary B Solo Dance - Final (454F)

City Blues (88)    Progressive Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Karina MousessianOrange (CA102A)
214Daxton ThompsonFountain Valley (CA129A)
330Andrew CsepanyKissimmee (FL133A)
420Diana KisselevaRedwood City (CA043A)
5T42Mekenzie SargentKissimmee (FL133A)
5T31Jonathan D'AmbrosioSan Diego (CA126A)
72Claudia WangSan Jose (CA119A)
832Alyssa KolaczDepew (NY061A)
933Kaitlyn QuagliaGreensboro (NC037A)
Judges:    Lisa Friday Holderbaugh    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary    Verna Quaranto    Marian Spooner   

 

Elementary A Solo Dance - Elimination (456E)

Bounce Boogie (100)    Century Blues (88)    Chase Waltz (108)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Benson KuanSpring (TX231A)
215Niko LazarFountain Valley (CA129A)
320Turley DuqueSpring (TX231A)
42Karina MousessianOrange (CA102A)
517Isabella JohnsonBrookpark (OH008A)
61Cecilia WelshPortland (OR001A)
711Paige StevensonPinellas Park (FL033A)
88Gabriella PermatteoHudson (MA023A)
96Joy MasonMentor On The Lake (OH055A)
1022Portia BaileyPort Richey (FL075A)
1123Jada BellChico (CA048A)
1210Caitlin RichardsonPortland (OR001A)
134Sofia Ellise CuevaLivonia (MI028A)
1424Taisya CiminiTyngsboro (MA051A)
1519Alyssa KolaczDepew (NY061A)
1613Kaitlyn QuagliaGreensboro (NC037A)
1712Miyu EndoPortland (OR001A)
Judges:    Karyn Cormier    Lisa Friday Holderbaugh    John Lehni    Marsha Neary    Jim Puracchio   

 

Elementary A Solo Dance - Final (456F)

Pilgrim Waltz (138)    Siesta Tango (100)    Skaters March (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Benson KuanSpring (TX231A)
22Karina MousessianOrange (CA102A)
315Niko LazarFountain Valley (CA129A)
420Turley DuqueSpring (TX231A)
51Cecilia WelshPortland (OR001A)
611Paige StevensonPinellas Park (FL033A)
78Gabriella PermatteoHudson (MA023A)
817Isabella JohnsonBrookpark (OH008A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano    Verna Quaranto    Al Taglang   

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Elimination (460E)

Dutch Waltz (120)    Bounce Boogie (100)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
119Jared RugenLynwood (IL070A)
221Nicole NikolovCitrus Heights (CA088A)
327Shannon KeysColumbia (MO016A)
432Neve EustaceRohnert Park (CA140A)
523Kirsten LinaOrlando (FL118A)
6T5Kyle ZawackiCudahy (WI052A)
6T33Alexander ChinnPortland (OR001A)
825Shelby VasselCanton (MI114A)
911Amanda SmyserCanton (MI114A)
1018Kayla KolaczDepew (NY061A)
111Brittany RandolphBrookpark (OH008A)
129Cesia SalanMiami (FL150A)
1334Abigail ButtsSpring (TX231A)
1410Erin RoyalTyngsboro (MA051A)
154Shannon FaganPlainfield (CT043A)
166Abbigail RaglandGreensboro (NC037A)
1724Madelyn GrassoHudson (MA023A)
1814Michael AquilaDelanco (NJ001A)
1913Michelle HuangSt. Louis (MO024A)
2030Alexis SoosBrookpark (OH008A)
2122Lillia LundgrenAuburn (WA021A)
227Alexandra StravinoOrange (CA102A)
2315Sarah DelvallieBrookpark (OH008A)
248Adelaide HolensteinPortland (OR001A)
2526Jeffrey RosadaSpring (TX231A)
2616Samantha Jo MartinChico (CA048A)
2729Carli MillerCasselberry (FL085A)
2828Jeannine BeginRoseville (CA147A)
293Rebecca WillnerKissimmee (FL133A)
302Charlotte KingsCitrus Heights (CA088A)
3112Cristine RosadaSpring (TX231A)
3231Darla SmithGreensboro (NC037A)
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Lisa Friday Holderbaugh    Michael Jacques    Paul McElhiney   

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Final (460F)

City Blues (88)    Carey Foxtrot (92)    Chase Waltz (108)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
121Nicole NikolovCitrus Heights (CA088A)
219Jared RugenLynwood (IL070A)
323Kirsten LinaOrlando (FL118A)
432Neve EustaceRohnert Park (CA140A)
527Shannon KeysColumbia (MO016A)
65Kyle ZawackiCudahy (WI052A)
7T25Shelby VasselCanton (MI114A)
7T11Amanda SmyserCanton (MI114A)
933Alexander ChinnPortland (OR001A)
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Billy Mastriano    Jim Puracchio    Victor Rodriguez    Dottie Walsh   

 

Freshman A Solo Dance - Elimination (462E)

Jo-Ann Foxtrot (92)    Delicado (100)    California Swing (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
122Charles HamblinPortland (OR001A)
217Nicole NikolovCitrus Heights (CA088A)
321Courtney EidsonOrange (CA102A)
45Jessica Carstens-KassColumbia (MO016A)
515Maria CookBrookpark (OH008A)
67Brianna SeidelPlainfield (CT043A)
78Paula NguyenRoseville (CA147A)
89Aimee BergeronPinellas Park (FL033A)
913Emily PoelstraOrange (CA102A)
104Ashley Reiser-SmithCitrus Heights (CA088A)
1110Rebecca GeislerDonora (PA168A)
1214Shannon KeysColumbia (MO016A)
1316Kayla KolaczDepew (NY061A)
141Amber HartnerDelanco (NJ001A)
152Anna CaoWaterford (MI001A)
163Erin RoyalTyngsboro (MA051A)
176Ian HeersinkLivonia (MI028A)
1811Samantha TalieriWaterford (MI001A)
1912Shannon FaganPlainfield (CT043A)
2018Jordan HessPortland (OR001A)
2120Anna HansonCanton (MI114A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Lisa Friday Holderbaugh    Janet Jordan    Jim Puracchio    Marian Spooner   

 

Freshman A Solo Dance - Final (462F)

Siesta Tango (100)    Chase Waltz (108)    Southland Swing (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
122Charles HamblinPortland (OR001A)
25Jessica Carstens-KassColumbia (MO016A)
317Nicole NikolovCitrus Heights (CA088A)
47Brianna SeidelPlainfield (CT043A)
515Maria CookBrookpark (OH008A)
6T21Courtney EidsonOrange (CA102A)
6T9Aimee BergeronPinellas Park (FL033A)
88Paula NguyenRoseville (CA147A)
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Scott Clifford    John Hultquist    Marsha Neary    Dottie Walsh   

 

Sophomore A Solo Dance - Elimination (464E)

Delicado (100)    Fascination Foxtrot (92)    Casino March (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Melissa ManleyMelbourne (FL018A)
210Lauren WrightDelanco (NJ001A)
35Matthew ChapmanSt. Louis Park (MN010A)
44Kaylie StamcoBrookpark (OH008A)
518Olivia SmithChico (CA048A)
615Neve EustaceRohnert Park (CA140A)
712Lauren JohnsonGastonia (NC007A)
817Arianna EskewCasselberry (FL085A)
98Patricia BaulerOrange (CA102A)
1014Kirsten LinaOrlando (FL118A)
116Shelby VasselCanton (MI114A)
129Christian SylviaGroton (CT016A)
131Molly HawkinsRoseville (MI056A)
1413Brittany RandolphBrookpark (OH008A)
1516Jillian HeersinkLivonia (MI028A)
167Bridget BudnyPinellas Park (FL033A)
173Michael ReinhartOrange (CA102A)
1811Natasha BoguckiCalgary Aberta Canada (CN022A)
Judges:    Karyn Cormier    Michael Jacques    Billy Mastriano    Jim Puracchio    Al Taglang   

 

Sophomore A Solo Dance - Final (464F)

Border Blues (88)    Association Waltz (120)    14 Step Men's Steps(100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Melissa ManleyMelbourne (FL018A)
25Matthew ChapmanSt. Louis Park (MN010A)
34Kaylie StamcoBrookpark (OH008A)
410Lauren WrightDelanco (NJ001A)
518Olivia SmithChico (CA048A)
615Neve EustaceRohnert Park (CA140A)
717Arianna EskewCasselberry (FL085A)
812Lauren JohnsonGastonia (NC007A)
Judges:    John Cawly    John Gustafson    Sylvia Haffke    Verna Quaranto    Dottie Walsh   

 

Classic A Solo Dance - Final (466F)

Fascination Foxtrot (92)    Flirtation Waltz (108)    Casino March (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Emily MackayPortland (OR001A)
26Christina GallosLombard (IL128A)
31Angela CratonFountain Valley (CA129A)
43Lisa RobertsSt. Louis Park (MN010A)
57Melinda DavisSan Diego (CA126A)
62Christine EdwardsGrapevine (TX266A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    Rachel Dols    John Gustafson    Paul McElhiney   

 

Novice B Solo Dance - Elimination (468E)

City Blues (88)    Casino Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
119Barbara NsiahGreensboro (NC037A)
24Sara Ohadi-HamadaniLaurel (MD025A)
39Fiona DonohoeRedwood City (CA043A)
431Amy CritchettRohnert Park (CA140A)
528Dakota ShufeltSchenectady (NY010A)
620Nevin NylinSt. Louis Park (MN010A)
72Alex GonzalesRoseville (CA147A)
822David RennaBeverly (MA017A)
910Jessica ReeceSt. Louis (MO024A)
106Norman FoxMerced (CA188A)
118Joshua MackayGreensboro (NC037A)
1225Heather DavisPortland (OR001A)
1312Candace ByersColumbus (OH067A)
1433Meghan BoudreauPort Richey (FL075A)
1516Deborah McFarlandGrapevine (TX266A)
1626Bruce BakerBrookpark (OH008A)
177Mary Lock(UN000A)
1814Kristen SminglerSchenectady (NY010A)
1913Loretta McDowellNewark (DE002A)
2015Sarah WoodGreenacres (FL062A)
2118Tami ScurtiMarysville (WA010A)
2223Jennifer PollockOdenton (MD049A)
2330Patrick DoyleKaty (TX194A)
2424Nathan HalleySt. Louis (MO024A)
2527Gayle BarberMays Landing (NJ026A)
2629Stephen WinberyMemphis (TN001A)
2732Shannon Scott-WechslerReading (PA167A)
Judges:    John Cawly    Scott Clifford    Eric Hadley    Paul McElhiney    Marsha Neary   

 

Novice B Solo Dance - Final (468F)

Memorial Waltz (108)    Balanciaga (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Fiona DonohoeRedwood City (CA043A)
24Sara Ohadi-HamadaniLaurel (MD025A)
319Barbara NsiahGreensboro (NC037A)
431Amy CritchettRohnert Park (CA140A)
522David RennaBeverly (MA017A)
620Nevin NylinSt. Louis Park (MN010A)
72Alex GonzalesRoseville (CA147A)
828Dakota ShufeltSchenectady (NY010A)
910Jessica ReeceSt. Louis (MO024A)
106Norman FoxMerced (CA188A)
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Sylvia Haffke    Billy Mastriano    Verna Quaranto    Bill Spooner   

 

Novice A Men Solo Dance - Final (470F)

Century Blues (88)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)    Chase Waltz (108)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Mark HubbleFountain Valley (CA129A)
24Robert BledsoeGreensboro (NC037A)
38Rex IrelandGreensboro (NC037A)
45Andrew RoweMesquite (TX059A)
512Joshua MackayGreensboro (NC037A)
61Ricky SmithReading (PA167A)
72Nevin NylinSt. Louis Park (MN010A)
811Joseph MackMesquite (TX059A)
910Jishi ChenRedwood City (CA043A)
106Kurt Van TineLynwood (IL070A)
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    John Gustafson    Michael Jacques    Marsha Neary    Verna Quaranto   

 

Novice A Women Solo Dance - Elimination (472E)

Century Blues (88)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)    Chase Waltz (108)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
119Kelsey Edwards-DanielsPortland (OR001A)
21Melissa HallGreensboro (NC037A)
38Kayla PriorCitrus Heights (CA088A)
415Lisa KeysSpring (TX231A)
514Aubrey FerraroDelanco (NJ001A)
620Barbara NsiahGreensboro (NC037A)
713Megan TallentFranklin (IN020A)
812Genelle BrakefieldSt. Louis (MO024A)
925Tiffani HaasPortland (OR001A)
106Sara Ohadi-HamadaniLaurel (MD025A)
112Tammy BaruchGreenacres (FL062A)
123Amy CritchettRohnert Park (CA140A)
1311Virginia KriehnMarysville (WA010A)
1422Fiona DonohoeRedwood City (CA043A)
159Robyn HeaterHudson (MA023A)
1616Alicia LippolisLanham (MD008A)
1718Courtney SuretteWhitman (MA052A)
1826Jessica ReeceSt. Louis (MO024A)
1910Margaret PatrickMemphis (TN001A)
2017Tansie IwafuchiRedwood City (CA043A)
215Jennifer HallPortland (OR001A)
224Heather VotawTyngsboro (MA051A)
2323Kristen SminglerSchenectady (NY010A)
2421Julie OzarBrighton (MI040A)
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Eric Hadley    Michael Jacques    Marsha Neary    Dottie Walsh   

 

Novice A Women Solo Dance - Final (472F)

Parade March (100 6/8)    Dore Foxtrot (92)    Siesta Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Melissa HallGreensboro (NC037A)
215Lisa KeysSpring (TX231A)
319Kelsey Edwards-DanielsPortland (OR001A)
46Sara Ohadi-HamadaniLaurel (MD025A)
514Aubrey FerraroDelanco (NJ001A)
625Tiffani HaasPortland (OR001A)
713Megan TallentFranklin (IN020A)
88Kayla PriorCitrus Heights (CA088A)
912Genelle BrakefieldSt. Louis (MO024A)
1020Barbara NsiahGreensboro (NC037A)
Judges:    Tom Beebe    John Cawly    Rachel Dols    Dennis Nenzda    Bill Spooner   

 

Esquire B Solo Dance - Elimination (474E)

Memorial Waltz (108)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
116Catherine CooperRedwood City (CA043A)
234Ramona LuxOrange (CA102A)
342Sarah ThompsonGlendale (AZ026A)
429Dana KlimmDepew (NY061A)
511Sharyn Lyons-MorinWhitman (MA052A)
646Barbara RenickOrange (CA102A)
712Barbara Grimes-HenryArvada (CO018A)
839Robert HeeleyLynwood (IL070A)
925Michael PerryOrange (CA102A)
1040Cheryl BaldwinMarysville (WA010A)
11T9Michele SciarraDelanco (NJ001A)
11T14Daniel WhitehousePortland (OR001A)
1322Norma BowronIndianapolis (IN107A)
1431Linda MartinFranklin (IN020A)
1532David WarrenPortland (OR001A)
1613Patricia SoosBrookpark (OH008A)
1735Twila RobinsonLaurel (MD025A)
1823Scott FosterPortland (OR001A)
197Sheryl DelgadoMerced (CA188A)
208Jay RobinsonLaurel (MD025A)
2118Mark WrightDelanco (NJ001A)
2221Juliane ChapmanSt. Louis Park (MN010A)
2338Rhonda StuderSt. Louis Park (MN010A)
2437Patricia SangilloTyngsboro (MA051A)
252Evan SchlackmanOrange (CA102A)
2630Georgia FergusonColumbia (MO016A)
2733Nancy MarchCasselberry (FL085A)
286Jill BeatsonKissimmee (FL133A)
291Linda DoironBeverly (MA017A)
3044Richard DavisIndianapolis (IN107A)
3120Mary MagnusonBeverly (MA017A)
324Shelly KubackiLynwood (IL070A)
3343Connie DavisBurnsville (MN015A)
3424Ruth RossPort Richey (FL075A)
3536David BraunSouth Amboy (NJ016A)
363Laura HuffSt. Louis (MO024A)
3745Linda ErlandsenPortland (OR001A)
3828Raymond BozeKaty (TX194A)
3926Susan LippolisLanham (MD008A)
4019Ellen EdwardsGrapevine (TX266A)
4110Patricia CavettMesquite (TX059A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Sue Ellis    John Gustafson    Michael Jacques    Marsha Neary   

 

Esquire B Solo Dance - Final (474F)

City Blues (88)    Double Cross Waltz (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
116Catherine CooperRedwood City (CA043A)
234Ramona LuxOrange (CA102A)
314Daniel WhitehousePortland (OR001A)
425Michael PerryOrange (CA102A)
529Dana KlimmDepew (NY061A)
642Sarah ThompsonGlendale (AZ026A)
711Sharyn Lyons-MorinWhitman (MA052A)
846Barbara RenickOrange (CA102A)
912Barbara Grimes-HenryArvada (CO018A)
10T39Robert HeeleyLynwood (IL070A)
10T40Cheryl BaldwinMarysville (WA010A)
129Michele SciarraDelanco (NJ001A)
Judges:    Tom Beebe    John Cawly    Rachel Dols    Paul McElhiney    Dottie Walsh   

 

Esquire A Men Solo Dance - Final (476F)

Parade March (100 6/8)    120 Waltz (120)    Milonga Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Richard ZensDelanco (NJ001A)
21Daniel GaudreauFountain Valley (CA129A)
33Martin MoczulewskiSt. Louis Park (MN010A)
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    John Cawly    John Gustafson    Michael Jacques    Marsha Neary   

 

Esquire A Women Solo Dance - Elimination (478E)

Parade March (100 6/8)    120 Waltz (120)    Milonga Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Amy HamblinPortland (OR001A)
23Kerri LapponeseWhitman (MA052A)
38Jeanette HeffnerDelanco (NJ001A)
47Sharyn Lyons-MorinWhitman (MA052A)
54Cheryl StoutenburgWaterford (MI001A)
62Dina BederBrookpark (OH008A)
710Wendy DirkOrlando (FL118A)
812Sandi HighleyLombard (IL128A)
914Kathleen TelegoYoungstown (OH126A)
1013Tricia DestefanoPlainfield (CT043A)
1115Juliane ChapmanSt. Louis Park (MN010A)
126Joanne FosterMarysville (WA010A)
1316Michele SciarraDelanco (NJ001A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Billy Mastriano    Verna Quaranto    Marian Spooner   

 

Esquire A Women Solo Dance - Final (478F)

Quickstep Boogie (100)    Dore Foxtrot (92)    Century Blues (88)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Amy HamblinPortland (OR001A)
23Kerri LapponeseWhitman (MA052A)
38Jeanette HeffnerDelanco (NJ001A)
44Cheryl StoutenburgWaterford (MI001A)
52Dina BederBrookpark (OH008A)
67Sharyn Lyons-MorinWhitman (MA052A)
Judges:    Tom Beebe    John Cawly    Eric Hadley    Michael Jacques    Dottie Walsh   

 

Masters A Men Solo Dance - Elimination (480E)

Quickstep Boogie (100)    Carey Foxtrot (92)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
118Bradley ByrdGlendale (AZ026A)
25Jeffrey BabineauSchenectady (NY010A)
311Robert HudsonGreenacres (FL062A)
417Steven CrowLombard (IL128A)
515David RennaBeverly (MA017A)
610Michael CoignardSpring (TX231A)
74Daniel BarberOrange (CA102A)
816Ward HolmanSt. Louis Park (MN010A)
99Robert HeeleyLynwood (IL070A)
106Mark WrightDelanco (NJ001A)
1113David WarrenPortland (OR001A)
1214Norman FoxMerced (CA188A)
133Scott FosterPortland (OR001A)
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Patricia Bauler    Bob Behrendt    Sue Ellis    Marsha Neary   

 

Masters A Men Solo Dance - Final (480F)

Balanciaga (100)    City Blues (88)    Valse Adante (155 Waltz)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
118Bradley ByrdGlendale (AZ026A)
211Robert HudsonGreenacres (FL062A)
35Jeffrey BabineauSchenectady (NY010A)
417Steven CrowLombard (IL128A)
515David RennaBeverly (MA017A)
610Michael CoignardSpring (TX231A)
Judges:    Tom Beebe    John Cawly    Eric Hadley    Michael Jacques    Dottie Walsh   

 

Masters A Women Solo Dance - Elimination (482E)

Quickstep Boogie (100)    Carey Foxtrot (92)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Catherine CooperRedwood City (CA043A)
218Hazel InmanAuburn (WA021A)
38Debra BlackVernon (CT045A)
413Ramona LuxOrange (CA102A)
511Linda CampbellDelanco (NJ001A)
63Gail HalimDepew (NY061A)
77Brenda HarrisPortland (OR001A)
81Lisa LemmlerLynwood (IL070A)
917Debora VailSacramento (CA098A)
102Judie JewisonCitrus Heights (CA088A)
1116Susan HehnWaterford (MI001A)
125Barbara BeedingTroy (MI051A)
1310Rhonda StuderSt. Louis Park (MN010A)
1414Mary Lock(UN000A)
159Sarah WoodGreenacres (FL062A)
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Patricia Bauler    Gary Callahan    Sue Ellis    Bill Spooner   

 

Masters A Women Solo Dance - Final (482F)

Balanciaga (100)    City Blues (88)    Valse Adante (155 Waltz)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
118Hazel InmanAuburn (WA021A)
26Catherine CooperRedwood City (CA043A)
38Debra BlackVernon (CT045A)
411Linda CampbellDelanco (NJ001A)
513Ramona LuxOrange (CA102A)
67Brenda HarrisPortland (OR001A)
73Gail HalimDepew (NY061A)
81Lisa LemmlerLynwood (IL070A)
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    Michael Jacques    Marsha Neary    Marian Spooner    Dottie Walsh   

 

Veterans A Men Solo Dance - Final (484F)

Far Away Waltz (108)    Casino Tango (100)    Carey Foxtrot (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11John LehniBurlington (WA064A)
24David BergAuburn (WA021A)
313Ronald EllerFountain Valley (CA129A)
4T3Steven WojtowiczUnion (MO123A)
4T5David HidleyFountain Valley (CA129A)
62Timothy LaskeyCitrus Heights (CA088A)
79Daniel WhitehousePortland (OR001A)
814Dennis CostaBeverly (MA017A)
910David Jr HelmerSacramento (CA098A)
107James MorleyLaurel (MD025A)
118Raymond BozeKaty (TX194A)
1211Leibl CohenSt. Louis Park (MN010A)
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Gary Callahan    Sue Ellis    Eric Hadley    Sylvia Haffke   

 

Veterans A Women Solo Dance - Elimination (486E)

Far Away Waltz (108)    Casino Tango (100)    Carey Foxtrot (92)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
117Dorian PerrenSchenectady (NY010A)
2T9Dorothy DeremerTaunton (MA043A)
2T14Diane SavickasKissimmee (FL133A)
2T15Lianne TowOrange (CA102A)
522Mary JurkiewiczVernon (CT045A)
67Karen DawesColumbus (OH067A)
718Susan LoggheMarysville (WA010A)
86Adel LewisCitrus Heights (CA088A)
94Laurie Davis RidingVernon (CT045A)
1019Barbara RenickOrange (CA102A)
1112Beth CorleyKaty (TX194A)
1221Irene JohnsonKissimmee (FL133A)
1320Pamela ScalesIndianapolis (IN107A)
1410Cheryl BaldwinMarysville (WA010A)
152Sarah ThompsonGlendale (AZ026A)
163Norma BowronIndianapolis (IN107A)
1711Mary NylinSt. Louis Park (MN010A)
181Nancy MarchCasselberry (FL085A)
1923Denise BremPortland (OR001A)
Judges:    John Cawly    Scott Clifford    John Gustafson    Billy Mastriano    Dottie Walsh   

 

Veterans A Women Solo Dance - Final (486F)

Balanciaga (100)    Luna Blues (88)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
117Dorian PerrenSchenectady (NY010A)
218Susan LoggheMarysville (WA010A)
315Lianne TowOrange (CA102A)
414Diane SavickasKissimmee (FL133A)
59Dorothy DeremerTaunton (MA043A)
67Karen DawesColumbus (OH067A)
722Mary JurkiewiczVernon (CT045A)
86Adel LewisCitrus Heights (CA088A)
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Tom Beebe    Michael Jacques    Verna Quaranto    Bill Spooner   

 

Premier A Men Gold Solo Dance - Final (488F)

Viva Cha-Cha (100)    Jo-Ann Foxtrot (92)    Do'Blay (100 Paso)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Dan BrinerSt. Louis Park (MN010A)
22Marc WilliamsDelanco (NJ001A)
33Robert HudsonGreenacres (FL062A)
44Michael SheedyMarysville (WA010A)
51John HardinSpring (TX231A)
68Ricky SmithReading (PA167A)
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Sue Ellis    Eric Hadley    Billy Mastriano   

 

Premier A Women Gold Solo Dance - Final (490F)

Viva Cha-Cha (100)    Jo-Ann Foxtrot (92)    Do'Blay (100 Paso)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Lona DennisMarysville (WA010A)
26Debra BleeOrange (CA102A)
311Margaret FitzgeraldLaurel (MD025A)
4T1Joyce SangiacomoOrange (CA102A)
4T7Della SheedyMarysville (WA010A)
610Michelle WildePortland (OR001A)
78Melinda DavisSan Diego (CA126A)
84Susan HopkinsKissimmee (FL133A)
93Angela CratonFountain Valley (CA129A)
109Tammy BaruchGreenacres (FL062A)
Judges:    Eric Hadley    Sylvia Haffke    Billy Mastriano    Marian Spooner    Dottie Walsh   

 

Premier A Men Silver Solo Dance - Final (492F)

120 Waltz (120)    Milonga Tango (100)    Criss Cross March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Curt CratonFountain Valley (CA129A)
27Roger KisselIndianapolis (IN107A)
35Donald FreemanSchenectady (NY010A)
49Dereyk JonesLaurel (MD025A)
512Mark HubbleFountain Valley (CA129A)
611Larry SchillbergTaunton (MA043A)
76Ronald EllerFountain Valley (CA129A)
810Martin MoczulewskiSt. Louis Park (MN010A)
92Michael CoignardSpring (TX231A)
104Ward HolmanSt. Louis Park (MN010A)
113Loren BlackOrange (CA102A)
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Tom Beebe    Marsha Neary    Verna Quaranto    Marian Spooner   

 

Premier A Women Silver Solo Dance - Elimination (494E)

120 Waltz (120)    Milonga Tango (100)    Criss Cross March (100 6/8)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Dawn CunkoFountain Valley (CA129A)
216Donna AnscombeSchenectady (NY010A)
35Joyce SangiacomoOrange (CA102A)
4T1Susan HopkinsKissimmee (FL133A)
4T6Lisa KeysSpring (TX231A)
68Rosemarie HarrisonSchenectady (NY010A)
711Pauline ParksMesa (AZ013A)
87Susan McElhineyPortland (OR001A)
94Paula SolobyMount Laurel (NJ082A)
109Karen DawesColumbus (OH067A)
112Coral ChaliceMarysville (WA010A)
123Tina JacksonGreenacres (FL062A)
1310Wendy DirkOrlando (FL118A)
1415Joanne FosterMarysville (WA010A)
Judges:    Tom Beebe    John Cawly    Rachel Dols    Verna Quaranto    Dottie Walsh   

 

Premier A Women Silver Solo Dance - Final (494F)

Dore Foxtrot (92)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)    Pilgrim Waltz (138)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Dawn CunkoFountain Valley (CA129A)
216Donna AnscombeSchenectady (NY010A)
35Joyce SangiacomoOrange (CA102A)
41Susan HopkinsKissimmee (FL133A)
58Rosemarie HarrisonSchenectady (NY010A)
66Lisa KeysSpring (TX231A)
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Gary Callahan    Sylvia Haffke    Michael Jacques    Billy Mastriano   

 

Golden A Men Solo Dance - Elimination (496E)

City Blues (88)    Tara Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Richard MannsOrange (CA102A)
216James BarnettFountain Valley (CA129A)
36James TurnerButler (WI057A)
42James HarmerBrunswick (OH139A)
51Michael RutledgeChico (CA048A)
65David SapoznickOdenton (MD049A)
79David KiwerskiOrange (CA102A)
818Richard DavisIndianapolis (IN107A)
913Loren BlackOrange (CA102A)
103Robert MarrellaPortland (OR001A)
1115Dan DuffyMarysville (WA010A)
128Robert SittonPortland (OR001A)
1314Michael McDanielFranklin (IN020A)
1411Charles GeigerPort Richey (FL075A)
1510Lawrence MadsonBrookpark (OH008A)
167William ThompsonBurnsville (MN015A)
1717Anthony BlandHampton (VA029A)
1812Matthew FraleySchenectady (NY010A)
Judges:    Tom Beebe    Bob Behrendt    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    Rachel Dols   

 

Golden A Men Solo Dance - Final (496F)

Far Away Waltz (108)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Richard MannsOrange (CA102A)
21Michael RutledgeChico (CA048A)
316James BarnettFountain Valley (CA129A)
49David KiwerskiOrange (CA102A)
56James TurnerButler (WI057A)
62James HarmerBrunswick (OH139A)
75David SapoznickOdenton (MD049A)
818Richard DavisIndianapolis (IN107A)
Judges:    Scott Clifford    John Gustafson    Debra Adamy    Marsha Neary    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Golden A Women Solo Dance - Elimination (498E)

City Blues (88)    Tara Tango (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
121Coral ChaliceMarysville (WA010A)
215M Bernice LeibowitzGreenacres (FL062A)
38Brenda Van OrnumLynden (WA009A)
47Linda CadwellRedwood City (CA043A)
510Ingrid McManus-MundellIndianapolis (IN107A)
620Karen EllerFountain Valley (CA129A)
714Patricia SangilloTyngsboro (MA051A)
818Johanna BaryczWaterford (MI001A)
917Sandra MoserAuburn (WA021A)
104Leslie RobinsonPortland (OR001A)
115Clare WattsFranklin (IN020A)
1223Judith WadasAurora (IL010A)
1311Sheila ProcidaDelanco (NJ001A)
1416Margot CoeSan Diego (CA126A)
151Nancy CyrHudson (MA023A)
1612Marylyn-Binky WesterveltLaurel (MD025A)
1724Jean ArmstrongMount Laurel (NJ082A)
186Nancy CainPort Richey (FL075A)
193Beverly HamiltonGlendale (AZ026A)
209Alice RicciardelliBeverly (MA017A)
2119Nancy FairbanksKissimmee (FL133A)
2222Wanita GomesWhitman (MA052A)
232Ruth RossPort Richey (FL075A)
2413Doris GiardiniArvada (CO018A)
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Michael Jacques    Paul McElhiney    Dennis Nenzda    Bill Spooner   

 

Golden A Women Solo Dance - Final (498F)

Far Away Waltz (108)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
121Coral ChaliceMarysville (WA010A)
27Linda CadwellRedwood City (CA043A)
315M Bernice LeibowitzGreenacres (FL062A)
48Brenda Van OrnumLynden (WA009A)
510Ingrid McManus-MundellIndianapolis (IN107A)
620Karen EllerFountain Valley (CA129A)
714Patricia SangilloTyngsboro (MA051A)
84Leslie RobinsonPortland (OR001A)
917Sandra MoserAuburn (WA021A)
1018Johanna BaryczWaterford (MI001A)
Judges:    Patricia Bauler    Scott Clifford    Sue Ellis    Marsha Neary    Verna Quaranto   

 

Junior Solo Dance - Final (500F)

Continental Waltz - Men's Steps (168)    Dench Blues (88)    Pacifica Foxtrot - Women's Steps (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Allison KigerRoseville (CA147A)
24Katelyn RodgersTaunton (MA043A)
38Alisa HarneySacramento (CA098A)
45Melissa ManleyMelbourne (FL018A)
57Melissa HuppertLynwood (IL070A)
62Marie QueenanCalgary Aberta Canada (CN022A)
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Scott Clifford    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Marian Spooner    Al Taglang   

 

Senior Solo Dance - Final (502F)

Silhouette Foxtrot (100)    Westminster Waltz (138)    Quickstep (100)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Jessica GaudyMelbourne (FL018A)
24Meghan BoyceOrlando (FL118A)
32Courtney RichardsonPortland (OR001A)
Judges:    Tom Beebe    Gary Callahan    Eric Hadley    Michelle Muckey    Verna Quaranto   

 

International Youth Solo Dance - Final (504F)

Kent Tango (100)    Terenzi Waltz (168)   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Benson KuanSpring (TX231A)
221Charles HamblinPortland (OR001A)
312Timothy ConebyDelanco (NJ001A)
411Cassandra SeidelPlainfield (CT043A)
51Melissa ManleyMelbourne (FL018A)
613Jessica Carstens-KassColumbia (MO016A)
723Brianna SeidelPlainfield (CT043A)
86Aimee BergeronPinellas Park (FL033A)
918Paula NguyenRoseville (CA147A)
1024Nicole NikolovCitrus Heights (CA088A)
1117Kaylie StamcoBrookpark (OH008A)
125Courtney EidsonOrange (CA102A)
138Ashley Reiser-SmithCitrus Heights (CA088A)
1420Turley DuqueSpring (TX231A)
1519Arianna EskewCasselberry (FL085A)
1614Kaitlyn BatemanOrlando (FL118A)
1725Emily PoelstraOrange (CA102A)
1815Abigail KamphuisOrange (CA102A)
1910Anna CaoWaterford (MI001A)
202Sarah-Jay ThraenNorthridge (CA018A)
2122Anna HansonCanton (MI114A)
229Cecilia WelshPortland (OR001A)
233Caitlin RichardsonPortland (OR001A)
2416Jordan HessPortland (OR001A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary   

 

JrWC Men Solo Dance - Combined - International (506C)

Blues Womens - CIPA (88)    Rocker Foxtrot Womens (104)    Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP - FD   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Brett LeonardOrange (CA102A)
23Charles HamblinPortland (OR001A)
34Brandon FisherSarasota (FL128A)
42Christian SylviaGroton (CT016A)
Judges:    Tom Beebe    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    Michelle Muckey    Verna Quaranto   

 

JrWC Women Solo Dance - Combined - International (508C)

Blues Womens - CIPA (88)    Rocker Foxtrot Womens (104)    Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP - FD   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
119Kayla RodriguezDelanco (NJ001A)
29Emma TrentColumbia (MO016A)
316Katelyn RodgersTaunton (MA043A)
46Mikenzie BradshawRedwood City (CA043A)
512Paula LopezSpring (TX231A)
611Nicole OglozaSarasota (FL128A)
71Emily ClarkBrookpark (OH008A)
810Candice CliffordRedwood City (CA043A)
915Cassandra SeidelPlainfield (CT043A)
107Allison KigerRoseville (CA147A)
114Abigail KamphuisOrange (CA102A)
122Samantha KileyHudson (MA023A)
138Amanda EngelLombard (IL128A)
1417Alaina ChiapponeCasselberry (FL085A)
155Arianna EskewCasselberry (FL085A)
1613Molly HawkinsRoseville (MI056A)
Judges:    Debra Adamy    John Hultquist    Marsha Neary    Jim Puracchio    Dottie Walsh   

 

World Class Men Solo Dance - Compulsory - International (510C)

Viennese Waltz Womens - CIPA WC (138)    Italian Foxtrot Womens (96)    Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Anthony DelucaLaurel (MD025A)
21Christopher GoriWhitman (MA052A)
33Jonathan LibermanOrange (CA102A)
Judges:    John Hultquist    Marsha Neary    Jim Puracchio    Bill Spooner    Dottie Walsh   

 

World Class Women Solo Dance - Combined - International (512C)

Viennese Waltz Womens - CIPA WC (138)    Italian Foxtrot Womens (96)    Content 2:30 +/- :10    MOP - FD   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Jessica GaudyMelbourne (FL018A)
212Erin Ovens-ScalzittiGlendale (AZ026A)
32Tricia MuellerLombard (IL128A)
45Meghan BoyceOrlando (FL118A)
58Paula LopezSpring (TX231A)
63April-Lynn KilloranHudson (MA023A)
77Emily ClarkBrookpark (OH008A)
86Alisa HarneySacramento (CA098A)
99Siobhan BoismierPort Richey (FL075A)
104Krista OsborneOberlin (OH162A)
1110Christina GallosLombard (IL128A)
1211Tiarra ShaferGroton (CT016A)
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Billy Mastriano    Marian Spooner    Al Taglang   

 

Elem. A Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (514F)

Content - 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
128Benson KuanSpring (TX231A)
21Niko LazarFountain Valley (CA129A)
333Kaitlyn BatemanOrlando (FL118A)
4T6Emily WeegmannOberlin (OH162A)
4T15Aisling AcunaVictorville (CA158A)
622Alyx MowderRoseburg (OR051A)
720Karina MousessianOrange (CA102A)
819Turley DuqueSpring (TX231A)
9T18Kristen HearroldTaunton (MA043A)
9T25Lindsey MillerOberlin (OH162A)
1111David PechRedwood City (CA043A)
1212Mattison HydeSummit (IL035A)
1316Kaitlyn HolsclawOberlin (OH162A)
1410Madison-Jade BishopSouth Amboy (NJ016A)
1523Naomi GarciaHigh Point (NC051A)
168Gabriella SeidelPlainfield (CT043A)
1726Gabriella CurranKissimmee (FL133A)
1817Elizabeth BurkettOrlando (FL118A)
1921Marissa HoudesheldtLombard (IL128A)
209Cameron RaineyGrapevine (TX266A)
2134Taisya CiminiTyngsboro (MA051A)
2235Kalysta CrawfordLynden (WA009A)
2331Chelsea MillerRoseburg (OR051A)
2430Madeline PatawaranOberlin (OH162A)
253Susie MackayPortland (OR001A)
2613Miyu EndoPortland (OR001A)
2732Kaitlyn QuagliaGreensboro (NC037A)
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Karyn Cormier    Sue Ellis    John Gustafson    Paul McElhiney   

 

International Solo Free Dance - Final (516F)

Content - 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Sarah MasseyOberlin (OH162A)
27Ashley CliffordRedwood City (CA043A)
36Benson KuanSpring (TX231A)
410Lacey PicinichSouth Amboy (NJ016A)
511Jessica Carstens-KassColumbia (MO016A)
614Kaitlyn BatemanOrlando (FL118A)
718Miranda LopezNorthridge (CA018A)
812Courtney EidsonOrange (CA102A)
92Rebecca ReynoldsOrange (CA102A)
1019Sarah-Jay ThraenNorthridge (CA018A)
1116Emily PoelstraOrange (CA102A)
1215Turley DuqueSpring (TX231A)
131Brianna SeidelPlainfield (CT043A)
144Aimee BergeronPinellas Park (FL033A)
155Ashley Reiser-SmithCitrus Heights (CA088A)
1617Anna HansonCanton (MI114A)
1713Cecilia WelshPortland (OR001A)
188Caitlin RichardsonPortland (OR001A)
193Jordan HessPortland (OR001A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary   

 

Open B Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (518F)

Content - 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
123Jessica Carstens-KassColumbia (MO016A)
23Raechel WarrenRoseburg (OR051A)
38Alyx MowderRoseburg (OR051A)
425Andrea WallNorthridge (CA018A)
536Ashley HackerAppleton (WI013A)
65Elizabeth CowleyOrange (CA102A)
71Adele SchrothNorthridge (CA018A)
8T19Alyson PfeifferFlint (MI010A)
8T38Savanna ValentiOrange (CA102A)
1029Julia ValentiOrange (CA102A)
1139Bridget BudnyPinellas Park (FL033A)
1226Katie BohrOberlin (OH162A)
1317Natalie MarroushRiverside (CA075A)
1410Emily DowdFlorham Park (NJ010A)
1521Abigail ButtsSpring (TX231A)
1633Madison KellisSpring (TX231A)
176Bria MillerSarasota (FL128A)
1814Mattison HydeSummit (IL035A)
1934Margaret SalkoFlorham Park (NJ010A)
2031Autumn FoxOberlin (OH162A)
212Shelby VasselCanton (MI114A)
2241Lauren CattanFlorham Park (NJ010A)
2337Darla SmithGreensboro (NC037A)
2416Abbigail RaglandGreensboro (NC037A)
2513Holly NottageRedwood City (CA043A)
2622Rahael VarugheseKendall Park (NJ021A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Lisa Friday Holderbaugh    Michael Jacques    Paul McElhiney   

 

Open A Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (520F)

Content - 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
127Alexa SchlackmanOrange (CA102A)
222Ashley HackerAppleton (WI013A)
324Rebecca ReynoldsOrange (CA102A)
411Jennifer HolcombOberlin (OH162A)
59Miranda LopezNorthridge (CA018A)
626Alyson PfeifferFlint (MI010A)
713Sarah-Jay ThraenNorthridge (CA018A)
83Raechel WarrenRoseburg (OR051A)
94Megan TallentFranklin (IN020A)
1019Jessica GeorgeGlendale (CA038A)
116Aimee MousessianOrange (CA102A)
1218Bridget BudnyPinellas Park (FL033A)
1317Meredith RittenhouseLombard (IL128A)
142Elaine ReidGlendale (CA038A)
1512Bria MillerSarasota (FL128A)
1615Jason WintersSpring (TX231A)
1720Darla SmithGreensboro (NC037A)
181Genelle BrakefieldSt. Louis (MO024A)
1914Erin RoyalTyngsboro (MA051A)
2010Lauren CattanFlorham Park (NJ010A)
218Jennifer HallPortland (OR001A)
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Sylvia Haffke    John Lehni    Marsha Neary    Jim Puracchio   

 

Open A Inline Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (522F)

Content- 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Giselle MarquezGlendale (CA038A)
26Autumn FedewaFlint (MI010A)
33Darla SmithGreensboro (NC037A)
45Megan GallagherOrange (CA102A)
Judges:    Karyn Cormier    John Gustafson    Sylvia Haffke    Debra Adamy    Bill Spooner   

 

International Youth Solo Dance / Free Dance Combined - Final (600F)

Kent Tango (100)    Terenzi Waltz (168)    Content - 2:30 +/- :10    MOP   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Benson KuanSpring (TX231A)
28Jessica Carstens-KassColumbia (MO016A)
31Courtney EidsonOrange (CA102A)
49Brianna SeidelPlainfield (CT043A)
53Aimee BergeronPinellas Park (FL033A)
612Kaitlyn BatemanOrlando (FL118A)
714Turley DuqueSpring (TX231A)
813Emily PoelstraOrange (CA102A)
94Ashley Reiser-SmithCitrus Heights (CA088A)
1010Sarah-Jay ThraenNorthridge (CA018A)
117Anna HansonCanton (MI114A)
126Cecilia WelshPortland (OR001A)
132Caitlin RichardsonPortland (OR001A)
1411Jordan HessPortland (OR001A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Michael Jacques    John Lehni    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary   

 

JrWC Men Figures / Free Skating Combined - International (602C)

Figure Total    Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- 10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Joseph BudnyPinellas Park (FL033A)
Judges:    John Hultquist    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary    Jim Puracchio    Dottie Walsh   

 

JrWC Women Figures / Free Skating Combined - International (604C)

Figure Total    Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Courtney KennedyKendall Park (NJ021A)
Judges:    John Gustafson    Sylvia Haffke    Janet Jordan    John Lehni    Cecelia Kelley   

 

World Class Women Figures / Free Skating Combined - International (608C)

Figure Total    Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Shauna McCulloughGreensboro (NC037A)
21Joyann BarberOrange (CA102A)
Judges:    John Hultquist    Marsha Neary    Jim Puracchio    Bill Spooner    Dottie Walsh   

 

Primary Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (630F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Jonathan D'AmbrosioSan Diego (CA126A)
26Mark AdamsUkiah (CA148A)
34Thomas BurkeWhitman (MA052A)
43Sean FolsteinMelbourne (FL018A)
52Robert HamblinPortland (OR001A)
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Sylvia Haffke    Marsha Neary   

 

Primary Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (632F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Haley GouldHudson (MA023A)
29Zoie YoungrenBurlington (WA064A)
32Hannah BowesPortland (OR001A)
46Gabrielle EskewCasselberry (FL085A)
54Lillian GardnerLynwood (IL070A)
6T3Evelyn OtinianoSpring (TX231A)
6T8Valerie YangCanton (MI114A)
81Gabrielle ZawackiCudahy (WI052A)
97Aimee HernandezSan Bernardino (CA076A)
Judges:    Lisa Friday Holderbaugh    Michael Jacques    Jim Puracchio   

 

Juvenile B Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (638F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    113A - ROB-LOB Serp. 8    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Jonathan D'AmbrosioSan Diego (CA126A)
22Micah CrimAshland (VA082A)
31Darius SandersGlenwood (IL097A)
44Nasyr JohnsonGlenwood (IL097A)
Judges:    John Cawly    Lisa Friday Holderbaugh    Paul McElhiney   

 

Juvenile B GirlsFigures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (640F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    113A - ROB-LOB Serp. 8    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Samantha DavisRohnert Park (CA140A)
217Ramona Schuler-TateUkiah (CA148A)
312Keyleigh ReichertColumbia (MO016A)
46Dalia DiazOrlando (FL118A)
515Kalysta CrawfordLynden (WA009A)
610Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park (NJ010A)
77Madison KellisSpring (TX231A)
85Sydney BinkleyUkiah (CA148A)
916Maura KorusekAshland (VA082A)
109Sarah Van BibberAshland (VA082A)
1111Marissa HoudesheldtLombard (IL128A)
1218Julianna JohnsonCasselberry (FL085A)
138Effie ZhengLynnwood (WA019A)
1414Hanna JointOrlando (FL118A)
153Bailey GolemanPortland (OR001A)
162Gabrielle EskewCasselberry (FL085A)
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Dennis Nenzda    Al Taglang   

 

Juvenile A Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (642F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    9B - LIF-ROB 3s    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Aditya SethSacramento (CA098A)
23Cameron RaineyGrapevine (TX266A)
32Mark AdamsUkiah (CA148A)
4T1David HamblinPortland (OR001A)
4T4Jayanthesh KalmatCanton (MI114A)
66Darius SandersGlenwood (IL097A)
Judges:    Karyn Cormier    John Gustafson    Marsha Neary   

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (644F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    9B - LIF-ROB 3s    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Brea BrodoskiUkiah (CA148A)
29Gabriella SeidelPlainfield (CT043A)
35Kristen HearroldTaunton (MA043A)
42Heylee UnangstUkiah (CA148A)
53Annie MackayPortland (OR001A)
610Casandra Schuler-TateUkiah (CA148A)
711Kalysta CrawfordLynden (WA009A)
81Chloe BurkeWhitman (MA052A)
94Sydney BinkleyUkiah (CA148A)
108Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park (NJ010A)
116Bree ButlerVirginia Beach (VA028A)
Judges:    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nenzda    Verna Quaranto   

 

Elementary B Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (650F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    9B - LIF-ROB 3s    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Keaton MitchellLynnwood (WA019A)
22Riely RichmondOrange (CA102A)
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Marsha Neary   

 

Elementary B Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (652F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    9B - LIF-ROB 3s    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Natasha KachariaLynnwood (WA019A)
210Turley DuqueSpring (TX231A)
39Ciera PearsonUkiah (CA148A)
41Jasmyn EstellCanton (MI114A)
53Rebecca JonesAshland (VA082A)
613Kaitlyn QuagliaGreensboro (NC037A)
74Kaila GallagherElyria (OH002A)
812Alexis HerbertPort Orchard (WA067A)
98Alyssa KolaczDepew (NY061A)
1016Pooja RastogiLynnwood (WA019A)
1115Portia BaileyPort Richey (FL075A)
1218Diana KisselevaRedwood City (CA043A)
135Elizabeth BurkettOrlando (FL118A)
146Caitlin RichardsonPortland (OR001A)
1517Taisya CiminiTyngsboro (MA051A)
1614Mckenna LaschenElyria (OH002A)
Judges:    Sylvia Haffke    John Lehni    Jim Puracchio   

 

Elementary A Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (654F)

9B - LIF-ROB 3s    10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    26B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. 3s    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Benson KuanSpring (TX231A)
25Tanner HinesRoseville (CA147A)
34Keaton MitchellLynnwood (WA019A)
41Evan Le CocqOrange (CA102A)
52Dylan OwensGastonia (NC007A)
Judges:    Karyn Cormier    Billy Mastriano    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Elementary A Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (656F)

9B - LIF-ROB 3s    10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    26B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. 3s    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Emma GloudemanRoseville (CA147A)
210Joy MasonMentor On The Lake (OH055A)
36Kaitlyn BatemanOrlando (FL118A)
45Naomi GarciaHigh Point (NC051A)
53Esha HarwalkarLynnwood (WA019A)
614Rebecca JonesAshland (VA082A)
72Miranda Harding-ScudderAshland (VA082A)
812Natasha KachariaLynnwood (WA019A)
9T15Paige StevensonPinellas Park (FL033A)
9T18Sophia MoiseHudson (MA023A)
1113Kaila GallagherElyria (OH002A)
1216Alyx MowderRoseburg (OR051A)
1317Ashley DavisOrange (CA102A)
147Caitlin RichardsonPortland (OR001A)
154Valentyna StadnikLivonia (MI028A)
161Annabel YangCanton (MI114A)
Judges:    Bill Spooner    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (662F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Jeffrey RosadaSpring (TX231A)
22Jonathan GoldenGlenwood (IL097A)
33Christopher ButlerRoseville (CA147A)
44Ralph LarkinsGlenwood (IL097A)
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Billy Mastriano    Michelle Muckey   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (664F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    11B - LIF-RIF Dbl. 3s    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Shanel WoffordLynnwood (WA019A)
21Julie DennisWaterford (MI001A)
320Shannon FaganPlainfield (CT043A)
423Kaylee SmithCalgary Aberta Canada (CN022A)
515Anna CaoWaterford (MI001A)
63Alicia KachariaLynnwood (WA019A)
714Lauren WrightDelanco (NJ001A)
813Shannon KeysColumbia (MO016A)
98Arianna EskewCasselberry (FL085A)
107Sai KaluvaiRoseville (CA147A)
1116Angelique RossSacramento (CA098A)
126Kayla KolaczDepew (NY061A)
135Allie SwillumWaterford (MI001A)
144Elizabeth WilkenAshland (VA082A)
1511Archita DwarakanathBrunswick (OH139A)
1617Adelaide HolensteinPortland (OR001A)
1712Abigail ButtsSpring (TX231A)
1821Shyanne UnangstUkiah (CA148A)
1925Michelle HuangSt. Louis (MO024A)
2010Abbigail RaglandGreensboro (NC037A)
2119Breanna KooiengaCanton (MI114A)
222Charlotte KingsCitrus Heights (CA088A)
2322Carli MillerCasselberry (FL085A)
2424Cristine RosadaSpring (TX231A)
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Michael Jacques    Janet Jordan   

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (666F)

4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8    19A - RIF-LOB Bracket    28B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Dbl. 3s    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Charles HamblinPortland (OR001A)
24Ian HeersinkLivonia (MI028A)
36Michael AquilaDelanco (NJ001A)
43Matthew ChapmanSt. Louis Park (MN010A)
57Jonathan GoldenGlenwood (IL097A)
62Blake ZawackiCudahy (WI052A)
71Satya KarriRohnert Park (CA140A)
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Sue Ellis    Janet Jordan   

 

Freshman A Women Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (668F)

12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s    19A - RIF-LOB Bracket    28B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Dbl. 3s    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Jessica Carstens-KassColumbia (MO016A)
217Meranda DetlefsenElk Grove (CA027A)
314Larissa UnangstUkiah (CA148A)
46Ashley CliffordRedwood City (CA043A)
53Jillian KamphuisOrange (CA102A)
64Kaylee SmithCalgary Aberta Canada (CN022A)
716Anna CaoWaterford (MI001A)
89Alyssa DouglasLynnwood (WA019A)
91Olivia PermatteoHudson (MA023A)
108Anna HansonCanton (MI114A)
1118Shanel WoffordLynnwood (WA019A)
127Rebecca GeislerDonora (PA168A)
1315Alicia KachariaLynnwood (WA019A)
145Julie DennisWaterford (MI001A)
1513Brianna SeidelPlainfield (CT043A)
1611Aimee BergeronPinellas Park (FL033A)
172Kaylee BroganBrighton (MI040A)
Judges:    Karyn Cormier    John Hultquist    John Lehni   

 

Sophomore A Women Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (670F)

13A - RIB-LIB Dbl 3    26B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. 3s    32A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. Bracket    14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
118Shelby VasselCanton (MI114A)
216Candice CliffordRedwood City (CA043A)
39Alicia WoodwardUkiah (CA148A)
48Amanda EngelLombard (IL128A)
511Destinee HartnerDelanco (NJ001A)
62Alexa SchlackmanOrange (CA102A)
75Karle KotzeElk Grove (CA027A)
86Alexandra KulicsGreenacres (FL062A)
917Alaina ChiapponeCasselberry (FL085A)
1010Amber MercierHudson (MA023A)
111Rebecca SimLaurel (MD025A)
1214Cesia SalanMiami (FL150A)
134Jillian HeersinkLivonia (MI028A)
1415Archita DwarakanathBrunswick (OH139A)
153Arianna EskewCasselberry (FL085A)
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Paul McElhiney   

 

JrWC Men Figures - Panel 1 - International (878C)

21A - RIF-LIB Rocker    32B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. Bracket    31A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Loop    36B - LOF-RIF Para. Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1108Collin MooreAshland (VA082A)
2105Deven JacobsonRichmond (VA100A)
3104Timothy ConebyDelanco (NJ001A)
4107Ian HeersinkLivonia (MI028A)
5109Dylan DowdyChester (VA054A)
6102Charles HamblinPortland (OR001A)
7106Joseph BudnyPinellas Park (FL033A)
8101David RistBrookpark (OH008A)
9103Matthew ChapmanSt. Louis Park (MN010A)
Judges:    John Hultquist    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary    Jim Puracchio    Dottie Walsh   

 

JrWC Women Figures - Panel 2 - International (880C)

23B - LIF-RIB Counter    28A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Dbl. 3s    31B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Loop    40A - ROF-LIF Para. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1112Kayla RodriguezDelanco (NJ001A)
2108Emma TrentColumbia (MO016A)
3113Caitlin MitchersonTampa (FL024A)
4114Kandace McArthurEnola (PA140A)
5118Courtney KennedyKendall Park (NJ021A)
6105Paula LopezSpring (TX231A)
7103Allison KigerRoseville (CA147A)
8107Mikayla GrubbsChester (VA054A)
9106Divya SethSacramento (CA098A)
10110Natasha BoguckiCalgary Aberta Canada (CN022A)
11102Bridget BudnyPinellas Park (FL033A)
12104Alaina ChiapponeCasselberry (FL085A)
13117Samantha KileyHudson (MA023A)
14116Jillian KamphuisOrange (CA102A)
15109Cesia SalanMiami (FL150A)
Judges:    John Gustafson    Sylvia Haffke    Janet Jordan    John Lehni    Cecelia Kelley   

 

JrWC Men Free Skating - Combined - International (888C)

Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- 10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1101Lorenzo BertoglioTampa (FL082A)
2104Josiah BishopAshland (VA082A)
3102Deven JacobsonRichmond (VA100A)
4103Joseph BudnyPinellas Park (FL033A)
Judges:    John Hultquist    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary    Jim Puracchio    Dottie Walsh   

 

JrWC Women Free Skating - Combined - International (890C)

Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
/tr>
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1116Ashley CliffordRedwood City (CA043A)
2109Sarah MasseyOberlin (OH162A)
3106Marissa ZampinoMays Landing (NJ026A)
4104Mikenzie BradshawRedwood City (CA043A)
5114Kandace McArthurEnola (PA140A)
6111Kathryn BiegelLynwood (IL070A)
7103Courtney KennedyKendall Park (NJ021A)
8110Alexandra StravinoOrange (CA102A)
9117Katarina LingnerTampa (FL024A)
10115Lorres KwanLynnwood (WA019A)
Judges:    John Gustafson    Sylvia Haffke    Janet Jordan    John Lehni    Cecelia Kelley   

 

Junior Men Figures - Panel 1 - International (978C)

21A - RIF-LIB Rocker    32B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. Bracket    31A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Loop    36B - LOF-RIF Para. Dbl. 3s   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1201Michael ReinhartOrange (CA102A)
2202Timothy AbbottHudson (MA023A)
Judges:    John Hultquist    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary    Jim Puracchio    Dottie Walsh   

 

Junior Women Figures - Panel 2 - International (980C)

23B - LIF-RIB Counter    28A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Dbl. 3s    31B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Loop    40A - ROF-LIF Para. Bracket   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1202Jennifer MudawarVernon (CT045A)
2208Marie QueenanCalgary Aberta Canada (CN022A)
3204Patricia BaulerOrange (CA102A)
4203Megan TallentFranklin (IN020A)
5206Rebecca SilverAshland (VA082A)
6209Joyann BarberOrange (CA102A)
7201Stephanie HutchisonPortland (OR001A)
8205Robyn HeaterHudson (MA023A)
Judges:    John Gustafson    Sylvia Haffke    Janet Jordan    John Lehni    Cecelia Kelley   

 

Junior Men Free Skating - Combined - International (988C)

Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- 10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1201Rex SmithElyria (OH002A)
Judges:    John Hultquist    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary    Jim Puracchio    Dottie Walsh   

 

Junior Women Free Skating - Combined - International (990C)

Content 2:15 +/- :05    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP - Long   
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1206Lacey PicinichSouth Amboy (NJ016A)
2207Christine DitmarBrunswick (OH139A)
3202Tricia MuellerLombard (IL128A)
4204Desiree EspinosaGrand Terrace (CA178A)
5205Alexa SchlackmanOrange (CA102A)
6201Elizabeth WalkerBrunswick (OH139A)
7208Stefanie CareyLaurel (MD025A)
Judges:    John Gustafson    Sylvia Haffke    Janet Jordan    John Lehni    Cecelia Kelley   

Generated: Tuesday, August 06, 2013 8:36 AM