USA Roller Sports


TEAM LEADER REFERENCE SECTION

 

ARTISTIC WORLD TEAM COACHES

2012 -         Angela Lasher – Senior Figure Team

                   April Dayney Jacobson – Junior Figure Team

2011 -         Jane Wojnarowsky – Senior Figure Team

                   Angela Lasher – Junior Figure Team

2010 -         Jane Wojnarowsky – Senior Figure Team

                   Angela Lasher – Junior Figure Team

2009 -         Jane Wojnarowsky – Senior Figure Team

                   April Dayney Jacobson – Junior Figure Team

2008 -         Jane Wojnarowsky – Senior Figure Team

                   April Dayney Jacobson – Junior Figure Team

2007 -         Gloria Manning – Senior Figure Team

                   Jane Wojnarowsky – Junior Figure Team

2006 -         Jane Wojnarowsky - Senior Figure Team

                   Gloria Manning - Junior Team

2005 -         Jane Wojnarowsky - Senior Figure Team

                   Angela Famiano-Lasher - Junior Team

2004 -         Cindy Schrader - Senior Figure Team

                   Anna Carrier - Junior Figure Team

2003 -         Cindy Schrader - Senior Figure Team

                   Anna Carrier - Junior Figure Team

2002 -         Jane Wojnarowsky - Senior Artistic

                   Patricia Jacques - Junior Team

2001 -         Anna Carrier - Senior Artistic

                   Pat Jacques - Junior Artistic

2000 -         Linda Clemens - Senior Artistic

                   Anna Carrier - Junior Artistic

1999 -         Linda Clemens - Senior Artistic

Anna Carrier - Junior Artistic

1998 -         Linda Clemens - Sr.  Art

Marie Gaudy - Jr. Art

1997 -         Angela Famiano-Lasher -  Sr. Art

Dave Morrell - Jr. Art

1996 -         Linda Clemens - Sr. Art

Jane Wojnarosky - Jr. Art

1995 -         Cindy Schrader - Sr. Art

Jane Wojnarosky - Jr. Art

1994 -         Cindy Schrader

1993 -         Cindy Chaput

1992 -         Cindy Chaput

1991 -         Jane Wojnarowsky

1990 -         Jane Wojnarowsky

1989 -         Adolph Wacker

1988 -         Betty Ann Danna

1987 -         Betty Ann Danna

1986 -         Jane Butera

1985 -         Jane Butera

1981 -         Ron Jellse

SPEED WORLD TEAM COACHES

2012 -         Jay Ingram – Junior & Senior Speed Team

2011 -         Charles Lucas – Junior & Senior Speed Team

2010 -         Charles Lucas – Junior & Senior Speed Team

2009 -         Eforrest “Buggy” Allmond – Men’s Speed Team

                   Chris Tidwell – Women’s Speed Team

2008 -         Eforrest “Buggy” Allmond – Senior Speed Team

                   Chris Tidwell – Junior Speed Team

2007 -         Chris Tidwell – Senior Speed Team

                   David Downing – Junior Speed Team

2006 -         David Downing - Senior Speed

                   Linda Wood - Junior Speed    

2005 -         David Downing - Senior Speed

                   Gypsy Lucas Tidwell - Junior Speed               

2004 -         Joe Cotter - Senior Speed

                   Gypsy Lucas-Tidwell - Junior Speed

2003 -         Joe Cotter - Senior Speed

                   Gypsy Lucas - Junior Speed

2002 -         Charlie Lucas - Senior Speed

2001 -         Charlie Lucas - Senior Speed

                   John Gustafson - Junior Speed

2000 -         Jay Ingram - Junior Speed

                   Mark Muse - Senior Speed

1999 -         Mark Muse - Junior Speed

John Gustafson - Senior Speed

1998 -         Jan Porter - Junior Speed

Rick Porter - Senior Speed

1997 -         Jan Porter - Junior Speed

Rick Porter - Senior Speed

1996 -         Jan Porter - Junior Speed

John Gustafson - Senior Speed

1995 -         Doug Ingles

1994 -         Doug Ingles

1993 -         Dean James

1992 -         Dean James

1991 -         Dean James

1990 -         Chuck Jackson

1989 -         Chuck Jackson

1988 -         Virgil Dooley

1987 -         Sue Dooley

1986 -         Chuck Ketchel

1985 -         Sue Dooley

1984 -         Sue Dooley

1983 -         Charles Wahlig

1982 -         Grady Merrell

1981 -         Grady Merrell

1980 -         Charles Wahlig

1979 -         Charles Wahlig

1978 -         John Gustafson

 

BALL HOCKEY WORLD TEAM COACHES - MEN and WOMEN'S TEAMS

2012 -         Aaron “Frankie” Lee – Ladies Team

2011 -         James Trussell – Men’s Team – “A” – Assistants: 

                   James “Pat” Ferguson – Junior Men’s Team

2010 -         James Trussell – Men’s Team – “B”

                   Aaron “Frankie” Lee – Ladies Team

                   Carlos Daniel Vianna – Ladies Asst Coach

2009 -         James Trussell – Men’s Team – “A”

                   James “Pat” Ferguson – Junior Men’s Team

2008 -         James Trussell – Men’s Team – “B”

                   Aaron “Frankie” Lee – Women’s Team

2007 -         James Trussell – Men’s Team

2006 -         Aaron “Frankie” Lee – Women’s Team

2005 -         Mario Aguero, Argentina; Pat Ferguson, Cumberland, Maryland, for Men

2004 -         Aaron "Frankie" Lee – Women’s Team

2003 -         Ruben Leni – Men’s Team

                   No Championships – Women’s Team

2002 -         Aaron "Frankie" Lee – Women’s Team

                   No Championships for Men

2001 -         Ruben Leni – Men’s Team

                   No Championships for Women

2000 -         Don Allen (?) - Coach of Winning Team

                   No Championships for Men

1999 -         Bob Hemphill – Men’s Team

                   No Championships for Women

1998 -         Bob Hemphill - Coach/Manager – Men’s Team

1998 -         Bob Hemphill - Coach/Manager – Women’s Team

1997 -         Dickie Sisson – Men’s Team

                   No Championships for Women

1996 -         Dickie Sisson – Men’s Team

                   Bob Hemphill – Women’s Team

1995 -        

1994 -         Dickie Sisson - Men’s Team

                   Danny Trussell – Women’s Team

1993 -         Dennis Huckaby

1992 -         Dickie Sisson – Men’s Team

                   Don Allen – Women’s Team

1991 -         Dennis Huckaby

1989 -         Dennis Huckaby

1988 -         Dennis Huckaby

1986  -        Bob Hemphill

1984 -         Bob Hemphill

1982 -         Bill Sisson

1990  -        Bill Sisson

1978 -         Bill Sisson

1976 -         Bill Sisson

1974 -         Ralph Ferguson

1972 -         Ralph Ferguson

1970 -         Dennis Huckaby

1968 -         Dennis Huckaby

1966 -         Red Shattuck/Bill Sisson    (USA’s first year of participation)

 

SENIOR MEN’S IN-LINE WORLD HOCKEY COACHES

2012 -         Ken Murchison (assistant coach – Chuck Thuss)

2011 -         Charles Thuss

2010 -         Charles Thuss

2009 -         Joe Noris

2008 -         Joe Noris

2007 -         Robert Chornomud

2006 -         Robert Chornomud

2005 -         Robert Chornomud

2004 -         Robert Chornomud

2003 -         Robert Chornomud

2002 -         Charles Yoder, Sr.

2001 -         Charles Yoder, Sr.

2000 -         Charles Yoder, Sr.

1999 -         David Fromm

1998 -         David Fromm

1997 -         David Fromm

1996 -         Scott Accongio

1995 -         Paul Chapey/Todd Melton

 

SENIOR WOMEN'S IN-LINE PUCK HOCKEY COACHES

2012 -         Chalie Sgrillo

2011 -         Chalie Sgrillo

2010 -         Chalie Sgrillo

2009 -         Jeff Prime

2008 -         Jeff Prime

2007 -         Jeff Prime

2006 -         Jeff Prime

2005 -         Jeff Prime

2004 -         Jeff Prime

2003 -         Jeff Prime

2002 -         Jeff Prime



JUNIOR MEN’S INLINE HOCKEY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS TEAM

2012 -         Gerry Lullove – Coach

                   Jeff Weedman – Team Manager

2011 -         Jeff Bond – Coach

                   Gerry Lullove – Asst. Coach & Team Manager

2010 -         Jeff Bond – Coach

                   Gerry Lullove – Asst. Coach & Team Manager

2009 -         Ken Murchison – Coach

                   Charles Sgrillo – Manger

 

JUNIOR MEN’S IN-LINE HOCKEY WORLD CUP COACHES/MANAGERS

2008 -         Unknown

2007 -         Unknown

2006 -         Unknown

2005 -         Jeff Bond

2004 -         Ron Tracy

2003 -         Leni Alsfelt - Coach

                   Peter Dale - Manager

2002 -         Gregg Gevers

2001 -         Gregg Gevers 

2000 -         None

1999 -         None

1998 -         None

1997 -         None

1996 -         Scott Accongio

 

JNIOR WOMEN’S INLINC HOCKEY WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS

2012 -

 

JUNIOR WOMEN’S INLINE HOCKEY WORLD CUP

2011 -         Mark Vittese – Coach

                   Andy Datlo – Assistant Coach

2010 -         Mark Vittese – Coach

                   Andy Datlo – Assistant Coach

2009 -         Mark Vittese - Coach – first year as a “Cup”- ?

 

JUNIOR WOMEN’S INLINE HOCKEY TEAM COACHES (not a FIRS event)

2008 -

2007 -

2006 -         Mark Vittese

2005 -         Mark Vittese

2004 -         Mark Vittese

 

ARTISTIC WORLD TEAM MANAGERS

2012 -         Danny Brown – Junior and Senior

2011 -         Doug Eley – Junior and Senior Team

2010 -         Doug Eley – Junior and Senior Team

2009 -         Doug Eley – Senior Team

                   Daniel Brown – Junior Team

2008 -         Doug Eley – Senior Team

                   Daniel Brown – Junior Team

2007-          Andrew Grubbs – Junior Figure

                   Bill Houle – Senior Figure

2006 -         Toby Mathews - Junior Figure

                   Bill Houle - Senior Figure

2005 -         Toby Mathews - Junior Figure

                   Doug Eley - Senior Figure

2004 -         Mike Jacques - Junior Figure

                   Doug Eley - Senior Figure

2003 -         Mike Jacques - Junior Figure

                   Gary Castro - Senior Figure

2002 -         Dave Morrell - Junior Artistic

                   Doug Eley - Senior Artistic

2001 -         Mike Jacques - Junior Artistic

                   John Gustafson - Senior Artistic

2000 -         Doug Eley - Junior Artistic

                   Gary Castro - Senior Artistic

1999 -         Dave Morrell - Junior Artistic

Gary Castro - Senior Artistic

1998 -         Dave Morrell - Junior Artistic

Gary Castro - Senior Artistic

1997 -         Betty Ann Danna - Junior Artistic

Gary Castro - Senior Artistic

1996 -         Wayne Wojnarowsky - Junior Artistic

Gary Castro - Senior Artistic

 

SPEED WORLD TEAM MANAGERS

2012 -         Tammie Powers and Vicci King

2011 -         Tammie Powers and Jay Ingram

2010 -         Tammie Powers and Jay Ingram

2009 -         Richelle “Ricci” Porter and Michael Stieb

2008 -         Richelle “Ricci” Porter – Overall Team Manager

                   Debbie Bowe – Assistant Manager

2007 -         Richelle “Ricci” Porter – Overall Team Manager

                   Efrorest Allmond – Assistant Manager

                   Shannon Shuskey – Apprentice Manager                  

2006 -         Chris Tidwell - Senior Team

                   Richelle “Ricci” Porter – Junior Team

2005 -         Linda Wood - Senior Team

                   Michael Stieb – Junior Team

2004 -         John Gustafson, Lou Alcorn - Assistant - both teams

2003 -         John Gustafson , Lou Alcorn - Assistant - both teams

2002 -         Linda Wood with Michael Steib as Assistant - both teams

2001 -         Linda Wood - Junior and Senior Team

2000 -         Linda Wood - Junior Speed

                   Jan Porter - Senior Speed

1999 -         Jan Porter - Junior and Senior Team

1998 -         Lou Alcorn - Junior Speed

Sue Dooley - Senior Speed

1997 -         Lou Alcorn - Junior Speed

Sue Dooley - Senior Speed

1996 -         Jeff Kujawa - Junior Speed

Sue Dooley - Senior Speed

 

MEN'S IN-LINE PUCK HOCKEY WORLD TEAM MANAGERS                   

2012 -         Named – Jon Roux – Didn’t attend

2011 -         Named - Jon Roux – Unable to attend

2010 -         Jon Roux (men)

2009 -         Jon Roux (for men and women’s teams)

2008 -         Barry Jackson (for men and women’s teams)

2007 -         Barry Jackson (for men and women’s teams)

2006 -         Barry Jackson (for men and women’s teams)

2005 -         Barry Jackson (for men and women's teams)

2004 -         None or Unknown

2003 -         None

2002 -         None

2001 -         None

2000 -         Gary Castro

1999 -         Gil Hudson

1998 -         Gil Hudson

1997 -         Charles Kirchner

1996 -         Lester Burkett

 

WOMEN'S IN-LINE PUCK HOCKEY MANAGERS

2012 -         Dave Marmorstein

2011 -         Named – Jon Roux – unable to attend

2010 -         Jon Roux (for men and women’s teams – not present at women’s)

2009 -         Jon Roux (for men and women’s teams – not present at women’s)

2008 -         Barry Jackson (for men and women’s teams)

2007 -         Barry Jackson (for men and women’s teams)

2006 -         Barry Jackson (for men and women's teams)

2005 -         Barry Jackson (for men and women's teams)

2004 -

2003 -         Rich Garvey

 

HARDBALL WORLD HOCKEY TEAM MANAGERS and Coaches

2012 -         Tommie Hughes, Anchorage, Alaska (Ladies Team)

2011 -         Carlos Daniel Vianna (Men’s “A” Team)

                    Named – Tommie Hughes (Junior Men’s Team) – unable to attend

2010 -         Carlos Daniel Vianna, Illinois, (Men’s “B” Team)

                   Tommie Hughes, Anchorage, Alaska (Ladies Team)

2009 -         Carlos Daniel Vianna, Illinois, (Men’s “A” Team)

2008 -         Don Allen, Runaway Bay, Texas (Men’s “B” Team)

                   Tommie Hughes, Anchorage, Alaska (Ladies Team)

2007 -         Don Allen, Runaway Bay, Texas (Men’s Team)

2006 -         Barbara Brooks of Springfield, Virginia (Ladies Team Manager)

2005 -         Ruben Leni, Redwood City, California

2004 -         Barb Brooks - Ladies (?)

2003 -         Unknown - Men

                   No Championships - Ladies

2002 -         No Championships  - Men

                   Ruben Leni (not compensated) - Ladies

2001 -         Mark Runnels (?) - Men

                   No Championships - Ladies

2000 -         No Championships - Men

1999 -         Don Allen - Men

1998 -         Bob Hemphill (coach/manager) (“B”) - Men

1998 -         Bob Hemphill (coach/manager) - Ladies

1997 -         Lester Burkett (“B”) - Men

1996 -         Lester Burkett (AB@) - Men

                   Paula Martin - Women

1994 -         Paula Martin - Women

1992 -         Bob Hemphill - Women

 

 

PAN AM GAMES

2011 – Guadalajara, Mexico

                   Michael Jacques – Overall Team Manager

                   Gloria Manning– Figure Coach

                   Charlie Lucas – Speed Coach

                   (hockey not included in 2011)

2007 - Rio de Janeiro, Brazil

                   Michael Jacques – Overall Team Manager

                   Linda Clemens – Figure Coach

                   Robert Dunn – Speed Coach

                        (hockey not included in 2007)

2003 - Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic

                   Charles Wahlig - Overall Team Manager

                   Anna Carrier - Figure Coach

                   Renee Hildebrand - Speed Coach

                   Robert Chornomud – Inline Hockey Coach

1999 - Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada

1995 - Mar Del Plata, Argentina

1991 - Havana, Cuba

1987 - Indianapolis, Indiana

1983 - Caracas, Venezuea

1979 - San Juan, Puerto Rico

 

WORLD GAMES

2013 – Cali, Colombia

                   TBD

2009 – Kaohsiung, Chinese Taipei

            Speed and Figure Coach – John Gustafson

            Speed Referee – Jim Pitsch

            Figure Judge – Judy Graves

            Inline Hockey Coach – Joe Noris

            Inline Hockey Referee – Joel Louer

2005 – Duisburg, Germany

2001 - Akita, Japan

1997 - Lahti, Finland

           Charles Wahlig – Speed Coach

           Tony Williams – Speed Referee

           Dave Morrell – Figure Coach

           George Davis – Figure Judge

1993 –The Hague

1989 – Karlsruhe, Germany

1985 – London, England

1981 – Santa Clara, California 

 

 

 

PAN AM CHAMPIONSHIPS

2011 – Rosario, Argentina

                   Speed Team Coach – Richard Hawkins, Lincoln, Nebraska  

                   Figure Team Coach – Danny Brown, Swartz Creek, Michigan

                   Speed Team Referee – Ken Shelton, Newcastle, California

                   Figure Team Judge – John Rangel, Lockport, Illinois

2005 - Mar del Plata, Argentina   

                   Overall Team Leader - Gary Castro, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

                   Figure Team Coach - Gloria Manning, Miami Florida

                   USA Figure Judge - Bill Spooner

                   Speed Team Coach - Renee Hildebrand

                   USA Speed Referee - Kathy Rex

       Hardball Hockey Team Coach/Player - James "Pat" Ferguson, Cumberland, Maryland

                   Hardball Hockey Team Manager - Mark Runnels, Klamath Falls, Oregon

                   Inline Hockey Team Coach - Perry Turnbull, St. Louis, Missouri

                    Inline Hockey Assistant Coach - Jon Roux, McMurray, Pennsylvania

                   USA Inline Hockey Referee - Joel Louer, Torrence, California  

 

DOCTORS & TRAINERS

2012 -         None sent with Inline Hockey Teams

                   Junior and Senior Inline Speed Team Trainer – Kevin Scharr

                   Junior Figure Team Trainer – Diana Hosack

                   Senior Figure Team Trainer – Douglas Hattermann

                   Ladies Rink Hockey Team – Gina Gerona

2011 -         Pan Am Championships – Doug Hattermann

                   None sent to Italy with Inline Hockey Teams

                    Junior and Senior Inline Speed Team Trainer – Doug Hattermann

                   Junior Figure Team Trainer – Diana Hosack

                   Senior Figure Team Trainer - Ray Rodriguez              

                   Men's “A” Rink Ball Hockey Team Trainer – Rob Murphy

2010 -         Junior and Senior Inline Speed Team Trainer – Doug Hattermann

                   Men's Inline Hockey Team Trainer – Patrick Steidle

                   Women's Inline Hockey Team Trainer – Patrick Steidle

                   Junior Men’s Inline Hockey Team Trainer – Ryan Boyer

                   Junior Figure Team Trainer – Kara Miller    

                   Senior Figure Team Trainer - Ray Rodriguez              

                   Men's”B” Rink Ball Hockey Team Trainer – Charles Dowell

                   Ladies Rink Ball Hockey Team Trainer – Gina Gerona

 

2009 -         Junior and Senior Inline Speed Team Trainer – Doug Hattermann

                   Men's Inline Hockey Team Trainer – None Sent – Nurse Beth Roux

                   Women's Inline Hockey Team Trainer – None Sent – Nurse Beth Roux

                   Junior Figure Team Trainer – Elvis Brandon             

                   Senior Figure Team Trainer - Ray Rodriguez              

                   Men's Hardball Hockey Team Trainer – Robert Murphy

 

2008 -         Junior and Senior Inline Speed Team Trainer - Nicole Blanchflower

                   Men's Inline Hockey Team Trainer - Steve Scott

                   Women's Inline Hockey Team Trainer – Robert Murphy

                   Junior & Senior Figure Team Trainer - Ray Rodriguez                     

                   Men's Hardball Hockey Team Trainer – Brad Swope

 

2007 -         Junior and Senior Inline Speed Team Trainer - Nicole Blanchflower

                   Men's Inline Hockey Team Trainer - Steve Scott

                   Women's Inline Hockey Team Trainer - Jeff Haynes

                   Junior Figure Team Trainer - Lori Brandon

                   Senior Figure Team Doctor – Brad Swope

                   Men's Hardball Hockey Team Trainer – Brad Swope

 

2006 -         Junior and Senior Inline Speed Team Trainer - David Pittman

                   Men's Inline Hockey Team Trainer - Steve Scott

                   Women's Inline Hockey Team Trainer - Jeff Haynes

                   Junior Figure Team Trainer - Elvis Brandon

                   Senior Figure Team Doctor – Brad Swope

                   Women's Hardball Hockey Team Trainer – Gina Gerona

 

2005 -         Junior and Senior Inline Speed Team Trainer - David Pittman

                   Men's Inline Hockey Team Trainer -  Steve Scott

                   Women's Inline Hockey Team Trainer - Jeff Haynes

                   Junior Figure Team Trainer - Elvis Brandon

                   Senior Figure Team Doctor - Lori Brandon

                   Men's Hardball Hockey Team Trainer - Brad  Swope

 

2004 -         Junior and Senior Inline Speed Team Trainer - David Pittman

                   Men's Inline Hockey Team Trainer - Kelly Vanhove

                   Women's Inline Hockey Team Trainer - Jeff Haynes

                   Junior Figure Team Trainer - Elvis Brandon

                   Senior Figure Team Doctor - Gina Gerona

                   Women's Hardball Hockey Team Trainer - Gina Gerona

 

2003 -         Junior and Senior Inline Speed Team Trainer - David Pittman

                   Men's Inline Hockey Team Trainer - Steve Scott

                   Women's Inline Hockey Team Trainer - Jeff Haynes

                   Junior Figure Team Trainer - Elvis Brandon

                   Senior Figure Team Doctor - Scott Kleiman  

                   Men's "A" Hardball Hockey Team Trainer - None sent

 

                   Research needed for previous years

 

USA REFEREES & JUDGES AT WORLD CHAMPIONPIONSHIPS

 

2012           Speed Referee

                   Men’s Inline Hockey Referee – Joel Louer

                   Women’s Inline Hockey Referee – Danielle Pelletier

                   Junior Men’s Inline Hockey Referee – Paul Pelletier

                   Junior & Senior Figure Skating Judge – Mike Jacques

2011           Speed Referee – Leonard Gallatin (Kristine Gallatin Heger tested or CIC)

                   Men’s  Inline Hockey Referee – Joel Louer

                   Women’s Inline Hockey Referee – None Sent

                   Junior Men’s Inline Hockey Referee – Paul Pelletier

                    Junior Figure Championships Skating Judge – John Hultquist-Junior

                    Senior Figure Skating Championships Judge – John Cawly-Senior

                    Men’s “A” Rink Hockey – None Attended 

                    Junior Men’s Rink Hockey –  (Duane McMinn or Mark Brailey?)

                    Pan Am Championships – Ken Shelton-Speed & John Rangel-Figure

                    Pan Am Games – Jim Pitsch-Speed & Leslie Dunn-Meyers

      

2010           Speed Referee – Janine Foster

                   Men’s Inline Hockey Referee – Gary Miller

                   Women’s Inline Hockey Referee – None Sent

                   Junior Men’s Inline Hockey Referee – Shane Peters

                    Junior Figure Championships Skating Judge – William “Billy” Mastriano-Junior

                    Senior Figure Skating Championships Judge – Bill Spooner

                    Men’s “B” Rink Hockey – Duane McMinn 

                    Ladies Rink Hockey – Mark Brailey

 

2009           Speed Referee – Mike Bell

                   Men’s Inline Hockey Referee – Gary Miller

                   Women’s Inline Hockey Referee – None Sent

                   Junior Men’s Inline Hockey Referee - Benjamin Herrera

                    Junior Figure Championships Skating Judge - Gary Callahan-Junior

                    Senior Figure Skating Championships Judge - Al Taglang

                    Men’s “A” Rink Hockey – Mark Brailey 

 

2009           World Games

                   Inline Hockey – Joel Louer

                   Roller Figure – Judy Graves

                   Speed Skating – Jim Pitsch

 

2008           Junior and Senior Inline Speed Referee – John Gustafson

                   Men’s Inline Hockey Referee – Ben Herrera and Joel Louer

                    Women’s Inline Hockey Referee – Stephanie Voigt

                   Men’s “B” Rink Hockey – Duane McMinn 

                   Figure Skating Judge -   John Cawly

 

2007           Junior and Senior Inline Speed Referee – Dan Whittaker

                   Men’s Inline Hockey Referee – Ben Herrera

                   Women’s Inline Hockey Referee –Stephanie Voigt

                   Figure Skating Judge - Doris Walsh

                  

2006           Junior and Senior Inline Speed Referee – Mike Bell

                   Men’s Inline Hockey Referee – Mark Lemelin, Tom Micks

                   Women’s Inline Hockey Referee – Joel Louer, Stephanie Voigt

                   Junior Figure Skating Judge - Nellie Anderson

                   Senior Figure Skating Judge – Debra Palm Houston

 

2005           Junior and Senior Inline Speed Referee - Dan Whittaker

                   Men's Inline Hockey Referee - Tom Micks

                   Women's Inline Hockey Referee - Joel Lauer

                   Junior Figure Skating Judge - Robin Haleber

                   Senior Figure Skating Judge - Marty Bailey

                   Men's Hardball Hockey Referee -

 

2004 -         Junior and Senior Inline Speed Referee - Tony Williams

                   Men's Inline Hockey Referees – Tom Micks, Mike Miller

                   Women's Inline Hockey Referee- Elizabeth Moodie

                   Junior Figure Skating Judge - Laura Benson

                   Senior Figure Skating Judge - ?

                   Men's "A" Hockey Referee - ?

                   Junior Inline Hockey Cup Referee - (?)

2003 -         Junior and Senior Inline Speed Referee - Dan Whittaker

                   Men's Inline Hockey Referee – Mark Leisse

                   Women's Inline Hockey Referee- Elizabeth Colalillo

                   Junior Figure Skating Judge - John Rangel

                   Senior Figure Skating Judge - George Davis

                   Men's "A" Hockey Referee - Jim Jost

                   Junior Inline Hockey Cup Referee - Mike Miller

 

                        Research needed for previous years