USA Roller Sports

 

Primary Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (100F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Aditya SethCitrus Heights, CA
22Jonathan DambrosioFountain Valley, CA
35Mark AdamsUkiah, CA
44Thomas BurkeTaunton, MA
5T3Baron ButlerVirginia Beach, VA
5T6Sean FolsteinMelbourne, FL
711Elijah DaltonGrand Terrace, CA
87Ethan MixellMesquite, TX

 

Primary Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (102E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Gabriella SeidelPlainfield, CT
223Emma AlpertCitrus Heights, CA
319Brea BrodoskiUkiah, CA
413Brooke ReutterJefferson City, MO
528Keyleigh ReichertColumbia, MO
633Chloe BurkeTaunton, MA
79Annie MackayPortland, OR
86Kalysta CrawfordLynden, WA
911Bethany MelloTaunton, MA
1026Haley GouldHudson, MA
1114Dalia DiazOrlando, FL
1216Sophia StroudRichmond, VA
1330Bree ButlerVirginia Beach, VA
1424Sophia MarshallRichmond, VA
157Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville, CA
1620Samantha KruszaLynwood, IL
1721Macy HalimDepew, NY
184Marissa HoudesheldtLombard, IL
1912Zoie YoungrenBurlington, WA
2027Penelope ShipleyRoseburg, OR
2118Gabrielle EskewCasselberry, FL
221Katherine ShabuninaPort Richey, FL
2317Cornelia HetheringtonFlorham Park, NJ
248Ella StroudRichmond, VA
2535Emily MartinezChico, CA
26T32Madeline PatawaranOberlin, OH
26T34Lucy BivensLynden, WA
2810Lillian GardnerLynwood, IL
2925Emma TannenbaumBrunswick, OH
3022Hannah BowesPortland, OR
3129Ava LutzmannPort Richey, FL

 

Primary Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (102F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
123Emma AlpertCitrus Heights, CA
25Gabriella SeidelPlainfield, CT
333Chloe BurkeTaunton, MA
49Annie MackayPortland, OR
526Haley GouldHudson, MA
619Brea BrodoskiUkiah, CA
728Keyleigh ReichertColumbia, MO
86Kalysta CrawfordLynden, WA
914Dalia DiazOrlando, FL
1011Bethany MelloTaunton, MA
1113Brooke ReutterJefferson City, MO

 

Juvenile B Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (108F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Cameron RaineyArlington, TX
27Darius SandersGlenwood, IL
32Jayanthesh KalmatCanton, MI
45Lliam RossColumbia, MO
51Ryo IshiguroRedwood City, CA

 

Juvenile B Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (110E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
123Kaitlyn BatemanOrlando, FL
215Lisa YanSan Jose, CA
34Cecelia SamsBrookpark, OH
46Claudia WangSan Jose, CA
510Ashley DavisOrange, CA
61Diana KisselevaRedwood City, CA
728Isabella JohnsonBrookpark, OH
820Kara VonderhaarWest Chester, OH
922Kaila GallagherElyria, OH
1018Alyx MowderRoseburg, OR
115Chanel CrouchKissimmee, FL
12T2Amy HesselbrockWest Chester, OH
12T8Chloe BurkeTaunton, MA
1421Sarah Van BibberAshland, VA
1526Ashley AponteTaunton, MA
1625Surmatha ChristianColumbia, MO
1714Hanna JointOrlando, FL
187Kyra WardColumbia, MO
1927Ciera PearsonUkiah, CA
2024Elise TranOrange, CA
2131Brooke ReutterJefferson City, MO
2211Katrina PlaskonRoseville, MI
2317Gabriella ReisTaunton, MA
2419Ashlyn AdamowiczGlendale, AZ

 

Juvenile B Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (110F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
123Kaitlyn BatemanOrlando, FL
210Ashley DavisOrange, CA
315Lisa YanSan Jose, CA
422Kaila GallagherElyria, OH
54Cecelia SamsBrookpark, OH
66Claudia WangSan Jose, CA
720Kara VonderhaarWest Chester, OH
81Diana KisselevaRedwood City, CA
928Isabella JohnsonBrookpark, OH

 

Juvenile A Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (112F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Evan Le CocqOrange, CA
22Cameron RaineyArlington, TX
31David HamblinPortland, OR
4T4Pirro MarkoLivonia, MI
4T5Aaron MixellMesquite, TX
67Jayanthesh KalmatCanton, MI

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (114E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
117Gabriella PermatteoHudson, MA
24Ryleigh RobertsRichmond, VA
319Kaitlyn BatemanOrlando, FL
41Miramda Harding-ScudderAshland, VA
525Cecelia SamsBrookpark, OH
622Ashley DavisOrange, CA
72Claudia WangSan Jose, CA
88Samantha MarshallRichmond, VA
99Lisa YanSan Jose, CA
1012Kaila GallagherElyria, OH
115Jennifer HebertHudson, MA
1213Elise TranOrange, CA
1320Valentyna StadnikLivonia, MI
1416Alyx MowderRoseburg, OR
1511Ashlyn AdamowiczGlendale, AZ
1626Heylee UnangstUkiah, CA
1724Samantha DavisRohnert Park, CA
1815Kyra WardColumbia, MO
1923Sophia MoiseHudson, MA
207Katrina PlaskonRoseville, MI
213Annabel YangCanton, MI

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (114F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
117Gabriella PermatteoHudson, MA
21Miramda Harding-ScudderAshland, VA
34Ryleigh RobertsRichmond, VA
419Kaitlyn BatemanOrlando, FL
5T22Ashley DavisOrange, CA
5T2Claudia WangSan Jose, CA
78Samantha MarshallRichmond, VA
825Cecelia SamsBrookpark, OH

 

Elementary C Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (116F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Jeffrey RosadaSpring, TX
26Ryan HeersinkLivonia, MI
37Andrew CsepanyKissimmee, FL
45Keaton MitchellLynnwood, WA
54Ralph LarkinsGlenwood, IL
69Addison ConzetUkiah, CA
713Carter ZawackiCudahy, WI
81Joshua CookBrookpark, OH
918David PechRedwood City, CA
1011Galileo HetheringtonFlorham Park, NJ

 

Elementary C Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (118E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
131Kayla KolaczDepew, NY
222Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park, NJ
3T6Portia BaileyPort Richey, FL
3T32Kaitlyn QuagliaGreensboro, NC
524Jasmyn EstellCanton, MI
613Madison RoseCanton, MI
77Kelsey VonderhaarWest Chester, OH
826Natasha KachariaLynnwood, WA
921Turley DuqueSpring, TX
1030Surmatha ChristianColumbia, MO
1129Siarrah McGuireBrookpark, OH
1246Alicia KachariaLynnwood, WA
131Megan CampbellAshland, VA
1410Thea ReetzSpring, TX
1515Lillia LundgrenAuburn, WA
1633Sofia Ellise CuevaLivonia, MI
1744Elizabeth BurkettOrlando, FL
185Kiara ThompsonLanham, MD
1936Rebecca JonesAshland, VA
2045Briana MincksSacramento, CA
219Ashley AponteTaunton, MA
2225Alyssa HayesCitrus Heights, CA
2320Gabriella ReisTaunton, MA
2418Sara HaycoxCanton, MI
2517Kaydee CooperAugusta, GA
2634Lena FongChico, CA
2728Laura NietoMelbourne, FL
2816Brooke WilliamsonChester, VA
29T2Alexandra KubastaBrighton, MI
29T39Bhryanna CaytonSt. Peters, MO
3147Katie DuongRedwood City, CA
3235Pooja RastogiLynnwood, WA
3342Sarah MooneyChico, CA
343Sarah-Jay ThraenNorthridge, CA
3527Kelsey WhiteRichmond, VA
3641Hallie MeadorAshland, VA
3740Lauren QuinnHudson, MA
388Abigail CornsSt. Peters, MO

 

Elementary C Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (118F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
113Madison RoseCanton, MI
231Kayla KolaczDepew, NY
326Natasha KachariaLynnwood, WA
446Alicia KachariaLynnwood, WA
524Jasmyn EstellCanton, MI
67Kelsey VonderhaarWest Chester, OH
722Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park, NJ
829Siarrah McGuireBrookpark, OH
932Kaitlyn QuagliaGreensboro, NC
106Portia BaileyPort Richey, FL
1121Turley DuqueSpring, TX
1230Surmatha ChristianColumbia, MO

 

Elementary B Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (120F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Michael AquilaDelanco, NJ
22Chase AdamowiczGlendale, AZ
31Keaton MitchellLynnwood, WA
46Edward GeCanton, MI

 

Elementary B Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (122E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1T15Esha HarwalkarLynnwood, WA
1T28Karina MousessianGlendale, CA
312Turley DuqueSpring, TX
417Anna HansonCanton, MI
516Miramda Harding-ScudderAshland, VA
629Alyssa DouglasLynnwood, WA
79Anna CaoWaterford, MI
820Rebecca JonesAshland, VA
913Rithika MuralidharanSt. Louis Park, MN
108Kayla KolaczDepew, NY
111Erin RoyalTyngsboro, MA
1219Natasha KachariaLynnwood, WA
1321Alyssa KolaczDepew, NY
1418Briana MincksSacramento, CA
1510Jennifer MidgetSan Bernardino, CA
1625Adelaide HolensteinPortland, OR
1724Laura NietoMelbourne, FL
187Kaitlyn QuagliaGreensboro, NC
196Alicia KachariaLynnwood, WA
2023Sarah-Jay ThraenNorthridge, CA
2127Meredith RittenhouseLombard, IL
2211Paige StevensonPinellas Park, FL
232Caitlin RichardsonPortland, OR
243Megan CampbellAshland, VA
2522Audrey SochaSt Francis, WI
264Emily OchidnickyBrighton, MI
2714Emily SpellmanHudson, MA
2831Alexandra KubastaBrighton, MI

 

Elementary B Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (122F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
129Alyssa DouglasLynnwood, WA
228Karina MousessianGlendale, CA
38Kayla KolaczDepew, NY
415Esha HarwalkarLynnwood, WA
517Anna HansonCanton, MI
616Miramda Harding-ScudderAshland, VA
720Rebecca JonesAshland, VA
89Anna CaoWaterford, MI
912Turley DuqueSpring, TX
1013Rithika MuralidharanSt. Louis Park, MN

 

Elementary A Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (124F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Charles HamblinPortland, OR
29Dominick ZampinoMays Landing, NJ
38Benson Ch KuanSpring, TX
41Ian HeersinkLivonia, MI
56Michael AquilaDelanco, NJ
62Chase AdamowiczGlendale, AZ
77Tanner HinesElk Grove, CA
83Christopher MixellMesquite, TX

 

Elementary A Girls Figures - Panel 3 - Elimination (126E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Aimee BergeronPinellas Park, FL
2T7Esha HarwalkarLynnwood, WA
2T13Jessica Carstens-KassColumbia, MO
410Joy MasonMentor On The Lake, OH
520Maria CookBrookpark, OH
69Meranda DetlefsenElk Grove, CA
714Rebecca GeislerDonora, PA
85Olivia PermatteoHudson, MA
925Jillian KamphuisOrange, CA
106Emma GloudemanRoseville, CA
1118Larissa UnangstUkiah, CA
124Anna HansonCanton, MI
1316Sydney ThurmanMesquite, TX
1411Alyssa KolaczDepew, NY
1521Erin RoyalTyngsboro, MA
1622Courtney EidsonOrange, CA
1715Karina MousessianGlendale, CA
1823Cecilia WelshPortland, OR
193Alyssa DouglasLynnwood, WA
2019Jordan HessPortland, OR

 

Elementary A Girls Figures - Panel 3 - Final (126F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Aimee BergeronPinellas Park, FL
29Meranda DetlefsenElk Grove, CA
313Jessica Carstens-KassColumbia, MO
420Maria CookBrookpark, OH
57Esha HarwalkarLynnwood, WA
6T14Rebecca GeislerDonora, PA
6T10Joy MasonMentor On The Lake, OH
85Olivia PermatteoHudson, MA

 

Fresh/Soph C Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (128F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Kyle PrattElyria, OH
24Alexander ChinnPortland, OR
39Andrew QuinlanTyngsboro, MA
45Luec CaytonSt. Peters, MO
515Nathan BakerGreensboro, NC
612Riley SealFranklin, IN
76Amir MatthewsRoseville, MI
81Cory BauschSt. Peters, MO

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Figures - Panel 3 - Elimination (130E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
136Abbigail RaglandGreensboro, NC
27Sai KaluvaiRoseville, CA
35Maria HeiselmanLoveland, OH
434Julia BilkoCanton, MI
519Madison ScottOrange, CA
630Veronica WangSan Jose, CA
728Breanna KooiengaCanton, MI
824Alexis SoosBrookpark, OH
91Darrien FordhamCanton, MI
1023Abigail ButtsSpring, TX
1114Samantha Jo MartinChico, CA
1235Emma LatimerChico, CA
132Savanna ValentiOrange, CA
1413Maria LeoneRoseville, MI
156Erika LucasOrlando, FL
1633Nicole HoneggerFlorham Park, NJ
1737Lauren LeoneRoseville, MI
1810Michaela MuldoonFlorham Park, NJ
1940Sterling YcoGreensboro, NC
2016Darla SmithGreensboro, NC
2131Kyleen GilletteMarysville, WA
2221Keely ClevengerColumbia, MO
239Danielle RoseColumbia, MO
2432Jessica CleavengerColumbia, MO
2522Ramya KommidiKendall Park, NJ
2638Catherine RushingMemphis, TN
274Cassidy McBrideGreensboro, NC
2812Jennifer PerryTaunton, MA
298Manya Segi-ReddyLynnwood, WA
3011Cristine RosadaSpring, TX
3117Victoria DorseyFranklin, IN
3227Cynthia GarnerOdenton, MD

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (130F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
136Abbigail RaglandGreensboro, NC
228Breanna KooiengaCanton, MI
35Maria HeiselmanLoveland, OH
47Sai KaluvaiRoseville, CA
530Veronica WangSan Jose, CA
623Abigail ButtsSpring, TX
71Darrien FordhamCanton, MI
814Samantha Jo MartinChico, CA
934Julia BilkoCanton, MI
1024Alexis SoosBrookpark, OH
1119Madison ScottOrange, CA

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (132F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Blake ZawackiCudahy, WI
26Bryan RhinesBrunswick, OH
37Sean McKinnonPortland, OR
42Jonathan GoldenGlenwood, IL
53Corey KolibabaPortland, OR
65Andrew QuinlanTyngsboro, MA

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures - Panel 3 - Elimination (134E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Emily ClarkBrookpark, OH
210Kirsten LinaOrlando, FL
330Shelby VasselCanton, MI
47Elizabeth CowleyOrange, CA
54Alaina ChiapponeCasselberry, FL
612Namratha JanFranklin, IN
718Kaylee SmithCalgary, CN
83Lydia BalesSacramento, CA
911Abbigail RaglandGreensboro, NC
1032Alexandra KulicsGreenacres, FL
118Michelle HuangSt. Louis, MO
1227Divya JanFranklin, IN
1334Shannon KeysColumbia, MO
1428Lauren WrightDelanco, NJ
1523Susan WangSan Jose, CA
169Ashley SpivakMentor On The Lake, OH
1722Lauren ZaleskiLorain, OH
1816Sally WalshWaterford, MI
1920Cesia SalanMiami, FL
2017Abigail ButtsSpring, TX
2114Shanel WoffordLynnwood, WA
2213Coriann MastropoloFlorham Park, NJ
2333Elizabeth WilkenAshland, VA
2419Paula NguyenRoseville, CA
2521Kara KeenerGastonia, NC
266Julie DennisWaterford, MI
2715Shannon FaganPlainfield, CT
2825Arianna EskewCasselberry, FL
295Darla SmithGreensboro, NC
3024Danielle RoseColumbia, MO
3129Manya Segi-ReddyLynnwood, WA

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (134F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Emily ClarkBrookpark, OH
27Elizabeth CowleyOrange, CA
34Alaina ChiapponeCasselberry, FL
430Shelby VasselCanton, MI
510Kirsten LinaOrlando, FL
612Namratha JanFranklin, IN
73Lydia BalesSacramento, CA
818Kaylee SmithCalgary, CN
911Abbigail RaglandGreensboro, NC
1032Alexandra KulicsGreenacres, FL
118Michelle HuangSt. Louis, MO

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures - Panel 3 - Elimination (136E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Matthew ChapmanSt. Louis Park, MN
27Brandan WallFountain Valley, CA
314Michael ReinhartOrange, CA
48Dylan DowdyChester, VA
510Timothy ConebyDelanco, NJ
62David RistBrookpark, OH
76Kyle ZawackiCudahy, WI
83Adarshraj RavindranRoseville, CA
9T4Blake ZawackiCudahy, WI
9T13Corey KolibabaPortland, OR
1111Bryan RhinesBrunswick, OH
1212Alexander GloudemanRoseville, CA
135Sean McKinnonPortland, OR

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (136F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12David RistBrookpark, OH
210Timothy ConebyDelanco, NJ
39Matthew ChapmanSt. Louis Park, MN
414Michael ReinhartOrange, CA
58Dylan DowdyChester, VA
67Brandan WallFountain Valley, CA

 

Freshman A Womens Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (138E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
114Allison KigerRoseville, CA
210Megan RosenbergRoseville, CA
33Divya SethCitrus Heights, CA
417Ashley CliffordRedwood City, CA
55Shelby VasselCanton, MI
613Reina OtsukaWaterford, MI
718Taylor RossHudson, MA
819Shanel WoffordLynnwood, WA
97Lydia BalesSacramento, CA
1021Karle KotzeElk Grove, CA
119Alexandra KulicsGreenacres, FL
1212Brianna SeidelPlainfield, CT
1320Lauren ZaleskiLorain, OH
141Lauren McKieHudson, MA
158Kaylee SmithCalgary, CN
1611Shannon KeysColumbia, MO
1716Tiffany JessupLynwood, IL
1815Kara KeenerGastonia, NC
196Shannon FaganPlainfield, CT
204Kera ArmstrongGastonia, NC
212Kaylee BroganBrighton, MI

 

Freshman A Womens Figures - Panel 2 - Final (138F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
114Allison KigerRoseville, CA
210Megan RosenbergRoseville, CA
317Ashley CliffordRedwood City, CA
419Shanel WoffordLynnwood, WA
55Shelby VasselCanton, MI
63Divya SethCitrus Heights, CA
718Taylor RossHudson, MA
813Reina OtsukaWaterford, MI

 

Sophomore A Women Figures - Panel 3 - Elimination (140E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
120Cesia SalanMiami, FL
27Katie JohnsonAshland, VA
322Patricia BaulerOrange, CA
428Alaina ChiapponeCasselberry, FL
525Alexandria BarkmanDelanco, NJ
611Roshni MuralidharanSt. Louis Park, MN
713Natasha BoguckiCalgary, CN
824Kristen BissettLorain, OH
926Alexa SchlackmanOrange, CA
106Marie QueenanCalgary, CN
11T12Alicia WoodwardUkiah, CA
11T17Kiarra LevesqueLynnwood, WA
139Jessicah O'RourkeTampa, FL
141Shelby SmithFountain Valley, CA
1516Candice CliffordRedwood City, CA
1610Rachel DelvyVernon, CT
1715Destinee HartnerDelanco, NJ
185Kerida MoatesUkiah, CA
192Raechel WarrenRoseburg, OR
203Amanda EngelLombard, IL
2123Natasha VillienLynnwood, WA
2219Jillian HeersinkLivonia, MI
2321Amber MercierHudson, MA
2418Rebecca SimLaurel, MD
2514Namratha JanFranklin, IN
268Cynthia KoskinenMentor On The Lake, OH

 

Sophomore A Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (140F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Katie JohnsonAshland, VA
213Natasha BoguckiCalgary, CN
311Roshni MuralidharanSt. Louis Park, MN
422Patricia BaulerOrange, CA
526Alexa SchlackmanOrange, CA
624Kristen BissettLorain, OH
728Alaina ChiapponeCasselberry, FL
825Alexandria BarkmanDelanco, NJ
920Cesia SalanMiami, FL

 

Novice B Men Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (142E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Scott RogersPlainfield, CT
2T17James KogaGrand Terrace, CA
2T18Patrick DoyleKaty, TX
419Jishi ChenRedwood City, CA
522Michael EveringSt. Louis, MO
61Martin KlimmDepew, NY
711Jason WintersSpring, TX
82Kevin KubackiLynwood, IL
98Paul RobinsonGlenwood, IL
106Daniel BarberFountain Valley, CA
119Robert HammondColumbia, MO
1224Scott FosterPortland, OR
137Stephen WinberyMemphis, TN
1412Warren RoppOrange, CA
155Charles FarrellSan Antonio, TX
1615Francis BrandenburgChester, VA
1716Michael McDanielFranklin, IN
1814Kenneth SteigerwaltReading, PA
1920Ronald AndersonCasselberry, FL

 

Novice B Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (142F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Scott RogersPlainfield, CT
21Martin KlimmDepew, NY
317James KogaGrand Terrace, CA
418Patrick DoyleKaty, TX
52Kevin KubackiLynwood, IL
619Jishi ChenRedwood City, CA
722Michael EveringSt. Louis, MO
811Jason WintersSpring, TX

 

Novice B Women Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (144E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
137Tricia DestefanoPlainfield, CT
218Sara Ohadi-HamadaniLaurel, MD
36Rachel ReaAshland, VA
433Emilia Rubio-PazMiami, FL
510Shira GoldDelanco, NJ
624Joanne FosterMarysville, WA
735Juliane ChapmanSt. Louis Park, MN
87Brittani TobinLynwood, IL
930Dana KlimmDepew, NY
1032Lisa KeysMesquite, TX
1131Carol VenitoDelanco, NJ
1217Sheryl DelgadoMerced, CA
1320Lori EberweinTaunton, MA
148Fiona DonohoeRedwood City, CA
1525Linda MartinFranklin, IN
1615Ronelle GibsonIndianapolis, IN
179Catherine LynchDepew, NY
1842Patricia SangilloTyngsboro, MA
1922Gail RushingMesquite, TX
2029Wendy CassanoBrookpark, OH
2116Georgia FergusonColumbia, MO
2226Laura HuffSt. Louis, MO
23T14Cheryl BaldwinMarysville, WA
23T23Irene JohnsonKissimmee, FL
251Mavis RedmanMarysville, WA
2612Deborah McFarlandMesquite, TX
2739Denise BremPortland, OR
2827Margot CoeFountain Valley, CA
293Joyce JarnickTroy, MI
3021Sylvia SteigerwaltReading, PA
315Susan SnyderFountain Valley, CA
3213Mary Lou RemenickCasselberry, FL
3340Mary PerrySt. Louis Park, MN
344Kelly HalleySt. Louis, MO

 

Novice B Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (144F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
137Tricia DestefanoPlainfield, CT
218Sara Ohadi-HamadaniLaurel, MD
331Carol VenitoDelanco, NJ
433Emilia Rubio-PazMiami, FL
532Lisa KeysMesquite, TX
630Dana KlimmDepew, NY
76Rachel ReaAshland, VA
835Juliane ChapmanSt. Louis Park, MN
924Joanne FosterMarysville, WA
107Brittani TobinLynwood, IL
1110Shira GoldDelanco, NJ

 

Novice A Men Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (146E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18William HoffmannSchenectady, NY
216Scott WordOdenton, MD
3T14Kurt Van TineLynwood, IL
3T20Adrian TrinaroliMelbourne, FL
59David LenoirStone Mountain, GA
63Timothy YankoBrookpark, OH
76Nevin NylinSt. Louis Park, MN
85Joshua MackayGreensboro, NC
910Robert BledsoeGreensboro, NC
1015Eric HensleyMesquite, TX
114Joseph MackMesquite, TX
122Nicholas NylinSt. Louis Park, MN
1317Nathan HalleySt. Louis, MO
1418Robert HeeleyLynwood, IL
151Patrick DoyleKaty, TX
167Terry Dean
1713Kenneth (Mike) StufflebeanColumbia, MO
1812Jason WintersSpring, TX
1911Jishi ChenRedwood City, CA

 

Novice A Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (146F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
116Scott WordOdenton, MD
28William HoffmannSchenectady, NY
314Kurt Van TineLynwood, IL
420Adrian TrinaroliMelbourne, FL
53Timothy YankoBrookpark, OH
65Joshua MackayGreensboro, NC
79David LenoirStone Mountain, GA
86Nevin NylinSt. Louis Park, MN

 

Novice A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (148E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Megan AndersonSt. Louis, MO
212Hazel InmanAuburn, WA
313Lisa LemmlerLynwood, IL
43Aubrey FerraroDelanco, NJ
522Angela PizzulloDelanco, NJ
615Caitlyn SmithSan Bernardino, CA
723Margaret ScottOrange, CA
814Lisa KeysMesquite, TX
92Alicia LippolisLanham, MD
1010Courtney SuretteWhitman, MA
1118Catherine LynchDepew, NY
127Rachel ReaAshland, VA
1321Sara Ohadi-HamadaniLaurel, MD
1416Tracey RobertsRichmond, VA
155Debra DavisRoseville, CA
164Michelle CoonAuburn, NY
179Shira GoldDelanco, NJ
186Barbara BeedingTroy, MI
1911Fiona DonohoeRedwood City, CA

 

Novice A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (148F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
122Angela PizzulloDelanco, NJ
23Aubrey FerraroDelanco, NJ
312Hazel InmanAuburn, WA
413Lisa LemmlerLynwood, IL
51Megan AndersonSt. Louis, MO
623Margaret ScottOrange, CA
714Lisa KeysMesquite, TX
815Caitlyn SmithSan Bernardino, CA

 

Classic A Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (150F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Richard ZensDelanco, NJ
21Marc WilliamsColumbia, MO
310John HardinSpring, TX
43Mark ReaganColumbia, MO
52William HessPortland, OR
65Timothy AbbottHudson, MA
7T7David CookeOdenton, MD
7T8Billy VickersGlendale, AZ
94Scott WilsonMesquite, TX
106Christopher MorganBurnsville, MN

 

Classic A Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (152F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110Melissa HallGreensboro, NC
27Brenda SchmidtBurlington, WA
311Della SheedyMarysville, WA
41Melissa HuppertLynwood, IL
56Jeanette HeffnerDelanco, NJ
64Katharine PeelingLaurel, MD
75Carrie YoungrenBurlington, WA
83Lisa RobertsSt. Louis Park, MN
99Jessica ReeceSt. Louis, MO
102Abbigail HessPortland, OR
118Christine EdwardsMesquite, TX

 

Esquire A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (154F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Steven CrowLombard, IL
29Mykal PedrazaSpring, TX
36Stephen LuckRohnert Park, CA
42Martin KlimmDepew, NY
511Curt CratonFountain Valley, CA
610Rex IrelandGreensboro, NC
71Jay RobinsonLaurel, MD
87David WarrenPortland, OR
94Keith KowalczykSt. Louis, MO
105David GomesFairhaven, MA
1112Leibl CohenSt. Louis Park, MN

 

Esquire A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (156E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Tricia DestefanoPlainfield, CT
21Angela CratonFountain Valley, CA
37Dawn McIntyreAugusta, GA
4T2Lona DennisMarysville, WA
4T17Wendy CassanoBrookpark, OH
66Susan BrownLaurel, MD
713Debra TibbsChandler, AZ
816Dana KlimmDepew, NY
93Shelly KubackiLynwood, IL
1011Kathleen TelegoYoungstown, OH
1114Pamela MueggeOdenton, MD
124Michelle WildeVancouver, WA
135Susan SnyderFountain Valley, CA
149Patricia BlackOrange, CA

 

Esquire A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (156F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Tricia DestefanoPlainfield, CT
22Lona DennisMarysville, WA
31Angela CratonFountain Valley, CA
46Susan BrownLaurel, MD
57Dawn McIntyreAugusta, GA
617Wendy CassanoBrookpark, OH

 

Masters A Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (158F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Eric SayaRohnert Park, CA
24James BarrettMarysville, WA
32Edward-Sean RyanTyngsboro, MA
45Kevin KubackiLynwood, IL
58Ross BermanWaterford, MI
67Kurt LawsonSacramento, CA
71Eric SmithLanham, MD
86Stephen WinberyMemphis, TN

 

Masters A Women Figures - Panel 3 - Elimination (160E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Gloria NellisOrlando, FL
211Gail HalimDepew, NY
318Joanne FosterMarysville, WA
43Brenda HarrisPortland, OR
57Johanna BaryczWaterford, MI
613Patricia WidmanSt. Louis, MO
719Carol VenitoDelanco, NJ
89Judie JewisonCitrus Heights, CA
98Joy Elias-SuskinSouth Amboy, NJ
1012Amy HaskinsFountain Valley, CA
115Debbie MeredithGlendale, CA
1210Susan LippolisLanham, MD
132Sheryl DelgadoMerced, CA
1415Polly SmithPortland, OR
1516Teresa PurvisLombard, IL
1621Mary Lock

 

Masters A Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (160F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
111Gail HalimDepew, NY
23Brenda HarrisPortland, OR
319Carol VenitoDelanco, NJ
47Johanna BaryczWaterford, MI
513Patricia WidmanSt. Louis, MO
61Gloria NellisOrlando, FL
718Joanne FosterMarysville, WA

 

Veteran A Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (162F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Michael RutledgeChico, CA
22Jeffrey HigginsAuburn, NY
35Daniel BarberFountain Valley, CA
4T6Paul McElhineyPortland, OR
4T8James TurnerButler, WI
64Alfred DunhamDelanco, NJ
710John BarryRedwood City, CA
87Stanley LeibowitzGreenacres, FL

 

Veteran A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (164E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Diane SavickasOrlando, FL
211Paula SolobyMount Laurel, NJ
32Dorothy DeremerTaunton, MA
420Virginia KriehnMarysville, WA
517Joanne RutledgeChico, CA
610Susan LoggheMarysville, WA
77Susan LuckRohnert Park, CA
826Deborah MillerMerced, CA
922Darlene OstewikDelanco, NJ
1023Deborah HowardCasselberry, FL
1119Linda MartinFranklin, IN
1218Peggy CainSioux City, IA
1315Cheryl BaldwinMarysville, WA
1428Georgia FergusonColumbia, MO
159Gladys HamptonRomeoville, IL
1624Karlene JusticeMesquite, TX
175Mary ColbowBrunswick, OH
183Linda HelblingCitrus Heights, CA
1929Mary MagnusonBeverly, MA
204Kathy ReedPortland, OR
218Florance AdamsBurnsville, MN
2213Patricia CavettMesquite, TX

 

Veteran A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (164F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Diane SavickasOrlando, FL
211Paula SolobyMount Laurel, NJ
320Virginia KriehnMarysville, WA
42Dorothy DeremerTaunton, MA
510Susan LoggheMarysville, WA
617Joanne RutledgeChico, CA
7T26Deborah MillerMerced, CA
7T7Susan LuckRohnert Park, CA

 

Premier A Gold Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (166F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Marc WilliamsColumbia, MO
24John HardinSpring, TX
39Mark ReaganColumbia, MO
48Scott WilsonMesquite, TX
57David LenoirStone Mountain, GA
62Mykal PedrazaSpring, TX
73Joshua MackayGreensboro, NC
812Kurt Van TineLynwood, IL
910Scott WordOdenton, MD
106Robert HeeleyLynwood, IL

 

Premier A Gold Women Figures - Panel 3 - Elimination (168E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Melissa HallGreensboro, NC
2T1Kathy FrombachDonora, PA
2T9Emily MackayPortland, OR
414Carrie YoungrenBurlington, WA
54Lisa RobertsSt. Louis Park, MN
63Aubrey FerraroDelanco, NJ
716Jennifer HallPortland, OR
82Susan HopkinsOrlando, FL
96Brenda SchmidtBurlington, WA
1011Robyn ZarkowskiDelanco, NJ
1112Rachel DolsSt. Louis Park, MN
1210Michelle CoonAuburn, NY
1315Debra DavisRoseville, CA

 

Premier A Gold Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (168F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Melissa HallGreensboro, NC
29Emily MackayPortland, OR
31Kathy FrombachDonora, PA
414Carrie YoungrenBurlington, WA
53Aubrey FerraroDelanco, NJ
64Lisa RobertsSt. Louis Park, MN

 

Premier A Silver Men Figures - Panel 3 - Elimination (170E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
120Larry SchillbergTaunton, MA
22Curt CratonFountain Valley, CA
36James BatesFountain Valley, CA
41Patrick ShannonBurlington, WA
510Robert BledsoeGreensboro, NC
68Derrick ClouserReading, PA
75James CookLaurel, MD
813Eric HensleyMesquite, TX
97Michael SheedyMarysville, WA
103John LehniBurlington, WA
1114Michael RutledgeChico, CA
1215James BarrettMarysville, WA
1318Stephen LuckRohnert Park, CA
1411Jeffrey HigginsAuburn, NY
1521Keith KowalczykSt. Louis, MO
1616James HarmerBrunswick, OH
174Ross BermanWaterford, MI
189Terry Dean

 

Premier A Silver Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (170F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Derrick ClouserReading, PA
26James BatesFountain Valley, CA
32Curt CratonFountain Valley, CA
41Patrick ShannonBurlington, WA
520Larry SchillbergTaunton, MA
610Robert BledsoeGreensboro, NC
75James CookLaurel, MD

 

Premier A Silver Women Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (172E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Susan McElhineyPortland, OR
219Nancy ManningFountain Valley, CA
314Lona DennisMarysville, WA
418Linda VandaleTaunton, MA
517Dina BederBrookpark, OH
622Laura AlbaughBrookpark, OH
76Gail HalimDepew, NY
812Robyn ZarkowskiDelanco, NJ
99Lynda FairmanHampton, VA
10T8Brenda HarrisPortland, OR
10T23Rosemarie HarrisonSchenectady, NY
1227Susan HopkinsOrlando, FL
133Rose JohnsonFountain Valley, CA
1420Virginia KriehnMarysville, WA
154Susan BrownLaurel, MD
1611Diane SavickasOrlando, FL
1724M Bernice LeibowitzGreenacres, FL
1821Pamela MueggeOdenton, MD
191Dorothy DeremerTaunton, MA
2015Linda CadwellRedwood City, CA
2116Susan LippolisLanham, MD
2213Patricia WidmanSt. Louis, MO
237Debbie MeredithGlendale, CA
2425Joy Elias-SuskinSouth Amboy, NJ
2526Amy HaskinsFountain Valley, CA
265Eileen PruittTroy, MI

 

Premier A Silver Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (172F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
114Lona DennisMarysville, WA
219Nancy ManningFountain Valley, CA
318Linda VandaleTaunton, MA
422Laura AlbaughBrookpark, OH
5T17Dina BederBrookpark, OH
5T12Robyn ZarkowskiDelanco, NJ
72Susan McElhineyPortland, OR
86Gail HalimDepew, NY
99Lynda FairmanHampton, VA

 

Golden A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (174E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110David EllenderKissimmee, FL
2T4Joseph ChesterOrlando, FL
2T15James HarmerBrunswick, OH
46Alfred PercopeSchenectady, NY
520Warren RoppOrange, CA
619Leo BrehmWhitman, MA
75Robert SittonPortland, OR
818Robert MarrellaPortland, OR
99Gary WilsonFountain Valley, CA
103Leonard SebastianGastonia, NC
117Michael McDanielFranklin, IN
1221Russell JonesPortland, OR
1317Allen ShipmanPinellas Park, FL
1412Charles FarrellSan Antonio, TX
158Earl ParkerHampton, VA
162Herbert KiblerLynwood, IL
1716Stu NewmanLaurel, MD

 

Golden A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (174F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110David EllenderKissimmee, FL
24Joseph ChesterOrlando, FL
315James HarmerBrunswick, OH
420Warren RoppOrange, CA
55Robert SittonPortland, OR
619Leo BrehmWhitman, MA
76Alfred PercopeSchenectady, NY

 

Golden A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (176E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
129M Bernice LeibowitzGreenacres, FL
2T13Carol ChesterOrlando, FL
2T19Linda CadwellRedwood City, CA
422Marylyn WesterveltLaurel, MD
57Margot CoeFountain Valley, CA
62Sharon BehrendtPortland, OR
723Nola BowdridgeBurlington, WA
817Marta SchultzSioux City, IA
912Beverly HamiltonGlendale, AZ
1024Anne BrownRoseville, CA
1126Patricia SangilloTyngsboro, MA
1214M DesivaWhitman, MA
1320Joyce JarnickTroy, MI
143Mavis RedmanMarysville, WA
154Lillian EikenburgBrookpark, OH
1628Mary ClowHudson, MA
17T8Eileen PruittTroy, MI
17T15Emma HecklerDelanco, NJ
1916Carlene KaraviteTroy, MI
206Janis GallucciHampton, VA
219Mary PerrySt. Louis Park, MN
2221Janet SchmidtSt. Louis Park, MN
2311Leslie RobinsonPortland, OR
245Sara McDermottSt. Louis Park, MN
251Ann PlasschaertCasselberry, FL

 

Golden A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (176F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
129M Bernice LeibowitzGreenacres, FL
27Margot CoeFountain Valley, CA
313Carol ChesterOrlando, FL
42Sharon BehrendtPortland, OR
512Beverly HamiltonGlendale, AZ
619Linda CadwellRedwood City, CA
722Marylyn WesterveltLaurel, MD
823Nola BowdridgeBurlington, WA
917Marta SchultzSioux City, IA

 

Jr/JrWC Men Figures - Panel 2 - International (178C)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1104Michael CooperN. Tonawanda, NY
2100Collin MooreAshland, VA
3106Deven JacobsenRichmond, VA
4101Timothy ConebyDelanco, NJ
5102Spencer SwetnamPortland, OR
6109Matthew ChapmanSt. Louis Park, MN
7107Lucas DavidsonDelanco, NJ
8105Michael ReinhartOrange, CA
9103Joseph BudnyPinellas Park, FL

 

Jr/JrWC Women Figures - Panel 1 - International (180C)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1114Kayla RodriguezDelanco, NJ
2111Emma TrentColumbia, MO
3102Kandace McArthurEnola, PA
4112Cara ZampinoMays Landing, NJ
5109Paula LopezSpring, TX
6201Roberta DelvyVernon, CT
7105Courtney KennedyKendall Park, NJ
8107Kerida MoatesUkiah, CA
9103Caitlin MitchersonTemple Terrace, FL
10106Sarah SchraderChester, VA
11200Alisa HarneyCitrus Heights, CA
12110Mikayla GrubbsChester, VA
13209Rebecca SilverAshland, VA
14113Joyann BarberOrange, CA
15204Megan TallentFranklin, IN
16203Denise GiuvelisBeverly, MA
17208Natasha BoguckiCalgary, CN
18210Marie QueenanCalgary, CN
19207Jennifer MudawarVernon, CT
20115Allison ZaleskiLorain, OH
21202Ashley Kasprack-JenkinsPinellas Park, FL
22205Robyn HeaterHudson, MA
23117Bridget BudnyPinellas Park, FL
24101Samantha KileyHudson, MA
25116Brittney CathcartMesquite, TX

 

World Class Men Figures - Panel 1 - International (182C)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Josiah BishopAshland, VA
22Michael CooperN. Tonawanda, NY

 

World Class Women Figures - Panel 2 - International (184C)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110Kayla RodriguezDelanco, NJ
21Shauna McCulloughGreensboro, NC
32Cara ZampinoMays Landing, NJ
44Kayla McArthurEnola, PA
513Erin Ovens-ScalzittiGlendale, AZ
69Sarah SchraderChester, VA
711Roberta DelvyVernon, CT
85Joyann BarberOrange, CA
912Caitlin BusilloDelanco, NJ
107Ashley Kasprack-JenkinsPinellas Park, FL
113Diane DukeHudson, MA
126Allison ZaleskiLorain, OH

 

Primary Boys Circle Loops - Panel 5 - Final (186F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Aditya SethCitrus Heights, CA
23Mark AdamsUkiah, CA
35Jonathan DambrosioFountain Valley, CA
44Sean FolsteinMelbourne, FL

 

Primary Girls Circle Loops - Panel 4 - Elimination (188E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110Brea BrodoskiUkiah, CA
212Chloe BurkeTaunton, MA
3T3Gabriella SeidelPlainfield, CT
3T16Brooke ReutterJefferson City, MO
52Annie MackayPortland, OR
611Kalysta CrawfordLynden, WA
715Dalia DiazOrlando, FL
814Marissa HoudesheldtLombard, IL
97Gabrielle EskewCasselberry, FL
104Lucy BivensLynden, WA
1113Hannah BowesPortland, OR
121Emma AlpertCitrus Heights, CA
138Keyleigh ReichertColumbia, MO
149Bree ButlerVirginia Beach, VA
155Madeline PatawaranOberlin, OH
1617Ellie GordonGreensboro, NC

 

Primary Girls Circle Loops - Panel 4 - Final (188F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110Brea BrodoskiUkiah, CA
212Chloe BurkeTaunton, MA
32Annie MackayPortland, OR
416Brooke ReutterJefferson City, MO
511Kalysta CrawfordLynden, WA
63Gabriella SeidelPlainfield, CT
715Dalia DiazOrlando, FL

 

Juvenile B Boys Circle Loops - Panel 4 - Final (194F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Cameron RaineyArlington, TX
24Jayanthesh KalmatCanton, MI
31David HamblinPortland, OR

 

Juvenile B Girls Circle Loops - Panel 4 - Elimination (196E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Alyx MowderRoseburg, OR
213Ciera PearsonUkiah, CA
35Kaitlyn BatemanOrlando, FL
43Chloe BurkeTaunton, MA
511Ashley DavisOrange, CA
614Kaila GallagherElyria, OH
74Diana KisselevaRedwood City, CA
82Ashlyn AdamowiczGlendale, AZ
97Ashley AponteTaunton, MA
106Katrina PlaskonRoseville, MI
1112Gabriella ReisTaunton, MA
128Kyra WardColumbia, MO
1310Hanna JointOrlando, FL

 

Juvenile B Girls Circle Loops - Panel 4 - Final (196F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Kaitlyn BatemanOrlando, FL
29Alyx MowderRoseburg, OR
311Ashley DavisOrange, CA
43Chloe BurkeTaunton, MA
514Kaila GallagherElyria, OH
613Ciera PearsonUkiah, CA

 

Juvenile A Boys Loops - Panel 4 - Final (198F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Cameron RaineyArlington, TX
21Evan Le CocqOrange, CA
32David HamblinPortland, OR
43Jayanthesh KalmatCanton, MI

 

Juvenile A Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Elimination (200E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Gabriella PermatteoHudson, MA
2T5Heylee UnangstUkiah, CA
2T10Kaitlyn BatemanOrlando, FL
411Ashley DavisOrange, CA
515Sophia MoiseHudson, MA
69Alyx MowderRoseburg, OR
72Kaila GallagherElyria, OH
83Jennifer HebertHudson, MA
9T13Miramda Harding-ScudderAshland, VA
9T14Ashlyn AdamowiczGlendale, AZ
117Katrina PlaskonRoseville, MI
121Samantha DavisRohnert Park, CA
1316Annabel YangCanton, MI

 

Juvenile A Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Final (200F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Gabriella PermatteoHudson, MA
211Ashley DavisOrange, CA
315Sophia MoiseHudson, MA
410Kaitlyn BatemanOrlando, FL
59Alyx MowderRoseburg, OR
65Heylee UnangstUkiah, CA

 

Elementary C Boys Circle Loops - Panel 4 - Final (202F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Keaton MitchellLynnwood, WA
22Jeffrey RosadaSpring, TX
31Carter ZawackiCudahy, WI
43Addison ConzetUkiah, CA

 

Elementary C Girls Circle Loops - Panel 4 - Elimination (204E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
115Thea ReetzSpring, TX
214Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park, NJ
33Madison RoseCanton, MI
41Kaitlyn QuagliaGreensboro, NC
522Kayla KolaczDepew, NY
624Jasmyn EstellCanton, MI
713Ashley AponteTaunton, MA
812Alicia KachariaLynnwood, WA
99Alexandra KubastaBrighton, MI
1020Briana MincksSacramento, CA
115Hallie MeadorAshland, VA
1225Alyssa HayesCitrus Heights, CA
136Gabriella ReisTaunton, MA
1419Sara HaycoxCanton, MI
158Surmatha ChristianColumbia, MO
1611Sarah MooneyChico, CA
1718Natasha KachariaLynnwood, WA
1821Averi FinnertyGreensboro, NC
192Pooja RastogiLynnwood, WA
204Lena FongChico, CA

 

Elementary C Girls Circle Loops - Panel 4 - Final (204F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Madison RoseCanton, MI
215Thea ReetzSpring, TX
312Alicia KachariaLynnwood, WA
424Jasmyn EstellCanton, MI
522Kayla KolaczDepew, NY
61Kaitlyn QuagliaGreensboro, NC
714Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park, NJ
813Ashley AponteTaunton, MA

 

Elementary B Boys Circle Loops - Panel 5 - Final (206F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Chase AdamowiczGlendale, AZ
22Michael AquilaDelanco, NJ
33Keaton MitchellLynnwood, WA

 

Elementary B Girls Circle Loops - Panel 4 - Elimination (208E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Alyssa DouglasLynnwood, WA
210Esha HarwalkarLynnwood, WA
312Turley DuqueSpring, TX
46Alicia KachariaLynnwood, WA
51Anna HansonCanton, MI
616Anna CaoWaterford, MI
75Paige StevensonPinellas Park, FL
88Rebecca JonesAshland, VA
918Natasha KachariaLynnwood, WA
1015Kaitlyn QuagliaGreensboro, NC
114Audrey SochaSt Francis, WI
127Alyssa KolaczDepew, NY
1314Caitlin RichardsonPortland, OR
149Alexandra KubastaBrighton, MI
153Megan CampbellAshland, VA
1613Emily OchidnickyBrighton, MI

 

Elementary B Girls Circle Loops - Panel 4 - Final (208F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110Esha HarwalkarLynnwood, WA
22Alyssa DouglasLynnwood, WA
35Paige StevensonPinellas Park, FL
46Alicia KachariaLynnwood, WA
512Turley DuqueSpring, TX
616Anna CaoWaterford, MI
71Anna HansonCanton, MI

 

Elementary A Boys Loops - Panel 4 - Final (210F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Charles HamblinPortland, OR
25Dominick ZampinoMays Landing, NJ
32Benson Ch KuanSpring, TX
41Ian HeersinkLivonia, MI
54Niko LazarFountain Valley, CA
66Chase AdamowiczGlendale, AZ

 

Elementary A Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Elimination (212E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
116Aimee BergeronPinellas Park, FL
29Meranda DetlefsenElk Grove, CA
33Esha HarwalkarLynnwood, WA
413Joy MasonMentor On The Lake, OH
51Jessica Carstens-KassColumbia, MO
62Jillian KamphuisOrange, CA
710Rebecca GeislerDonora, PA
817Emma GloudemanRoseville, CA
912Larissa UnangstUkiah, CA
1011Sydney ThurmanMesquite, TX
117Alyssa DouglasLynnwood, WA
128Olivia PermatteoHudson, MA
1314Cecilia WelshPortland, OR

 

Elementary A Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Final (212F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
116Aimee BergeronPinellas Park, FL
21Jessica Carstens-KassColumbia, MO
39Meranda DetlefsenElk Grove, CA
43Esha HarwalkarLynnwood, WA
5T13Joy MasonMentor On The Lake, OH
5T2Jillian KamphuisOrange, CA

 

Fresh/Soph C Men Circle Loops - Panel 5 - Final (214F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Kyle PrattElyria, OH
28Amir MatthewsRoseville, MI
32Andrew QuinlanTyngsboro, MA
43Nathan BakerGreensboro, NC/td>
55Robert HammondColumbia, MO

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Circle Loops - Panel 5 - Elimination (216E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
117Sai KaluvaiRoseville, CA
229Leah ErbyLynwood, IL
311Darrien FordhamCanton, MI
428Kyleen GilletteMarysville, WA
527Breanna KooiengaCanton, MI
610Ramya KommidiKendall Park, NJ
712Twila RobinsonLaurel, MD
819Julia BilkoCanton, MI
925Maria HeiselmanLoveland, OH
1016Danielle RoseColumbia, MO
115Alexis SoosBrookpark, OH
1218Nicole HoneggerFlorham Park, NJ
1326Sterling YcoGreensboro, NC
146Cassidy McBrideGreensboro, NC
153Emma LatimerChico, CA
162Keely ClevengerColumbia, MO
1713Cristine RosadaSpring, TX
187Patricia WidmanSt. Louis, MO
1922Samantha Jo MartinChico, CA
2020Darla SmithGreensboro, NC
21T1Jennifer PerryTaunton, MA
21T21Jessica CleavengerColumbia, MO
234Michaela MuldoonFlorham Park, NJ
2424Sylvia SteigerwaltReading, PA

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Circle Loops - Panel 5 - Final (216F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
117Sai KaluvaiRoseville, CA
227Breanna KooiengaCanton, MI
325Maria HeiselmanLoveland, OH
419Julia BilkoCanton, MI
511Darrien FordhamCanton, MI
628Kyleen GilletteMarysville, WA
712Twila RobinsonLaurel, MD
810Ramya KommidiKendall Park, NJ
929Leah ErbyLynwood, IL

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Circle Loops - Panel 5 - Final (218F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Blake ZawackiCudahy, WI
25Bryan RhinesBrunswick, OH
34Kyle ZawackiCudahy, WI
41Jonathan GoldenGlenwood, IL

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Circle Loops - Panel 5 - Elimination (220E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Archita DwarakanathBrunswick, OH
219Elizabeth CowleyOrange, CA
316Manya Segi-ReddyLynnwood, WA
410Kaylee SmithCalgary, CN
57Alexandra KulicsGreenacres, FL
614Cesia SalanMiami, FL
78Lydia BalesSacramento, CA
824Shelby VasselCanton, MI
915Namratha JanFranklin, IN
1021Shanel WoffordLynnwood, WA
1118Alaina ChiapponeCasselberry, FL
129Shannon KeysColumbia, MO
1322Ashley SpivakMentor On The Lake, OH
1411Abigail ButtsSpring, TX
153Arianna EskewCasselberry, FL
161Julie DennisWaterford, MI
1713Abbigail RaglandGreensboro, NC
182Elizabeth WilkenAshland, VA
1912Lauren ZaleskiLorain, OH
206Darla SmithGreensboro, NC
2123Ashleigh PoppChester, VA
2220Michelle HuangSt. Louis, MO
2325Cassidy McBrideGreensboro, NC

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Circle Loops - Panel 5 - Final (220F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
115Namratha JanFranklin, IN
28Lydia BalesSacramento, CA
37Alexandra KulicsGreenacres, FL
414Cesia SalanMiami, FL
510Kaylee SmithCalgary, CN
624Shelby VasselCanton, MI
716Manya Segi-ReddyLynnwood, WA
84Archita DwarakanathBrunswick, OH
919Elizabeth CowleyOrange, CA

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Loops - Panel 4 - Final (222F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Alexander GloudemanRoseville, CA
24Brandan WallFountain Valley, CA
35Matthew ChapmanSt. Louis Park, MN
46Dylan DowdyChester, VA
58Eric MuellerLombard, IL
67Michael ReinhartOrange, CA
73Blake ZawackiCudahy, WI
82Adarshraj RavindranRoseville, CA

 

Freshman A Women Loops - Panel 4 - Elimination (224E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
114Megan RosenbergRoseville, CA
24Divya SethCitrus Heights, CA
312Ashley CliffordRedwood City, CA
42Lydia BalesSacramento, CA
58Karle KotzeElk Grove, CA
67Taylor RossHudson, MA
75Shelby VasselCanton, MI
813Brianna SeidelPlainfield, CT
91Reina OtsukaWaterford, MI
10T9Mallory HallMemphis, TN
10T17Shanel WoffordLynnwood, WA
1215Manya Segi-ReddyLynnwood, WA
133Lauren McKieHudson, MA
1410Kera ArmstrongGastonia, NC
156Kaylee SmithCalgary, CN
1616Morgan HallMemphis, TN
1711Kaylee BroganBrighton, MI

 

Freshman A Women Loops - Panel 4 - Final (224F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
114Megan RosenbergRoseville, CA
24Divya SethCitrus Heights, CA
312Ashley CliffordRedwood City, CA
42Lydia BalesSacramento, CA
58Karle KotzeElk Grove, CA
67Taylor RossHudson, MA
75Shelby VasselCanton, MI

 

Sophomore A Women Loops - Panel 4 - Elimination (226E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Alexandria BarkmanDelanco, NJ
22Priya RastogiLynnwood, WA
312Heather McIntyreStone Mountain, GA
48Marie QueenanCalgary, CN
54Alicia WoodwardUkiah, CA
69Shelby SmithFountain Valley, CA
71Rebecca SimLaurel, MD
814Katie JohnsonAshland, VA
920Patricia BaulerOrange, CA
1017Natasha VillienLynnwood, WA
1118Cynthia KoskinenMentor On The Lake, OH
126Amanda EngelLombard, IL
1316Candice CliffordRedwood City, CA
1411Roshni MuralidharanSt. Louis Park, MN
1510Natasha BoguckiCalgary, CN
1619Destinee HartnerDelanco, NJ
173Kristen BissettLorain, OH
1813Raechel WarrenRoseburg, OR
1915Jillian HeersinkLivonia, MI
205Kiarra LevesqueLynnwood, WA

 

Sophomore A Women Loops - Panel 4 - Final (226F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Alexandria BarkmanDelanco, NJ
214Katie JohnsonAshland, VA
32Priya RastogiLynnwood, WA
412Heather McIntyreStone Mountain, GA
54Alicia WoodwardUkiah, CA
61Rebecca SimLaurel, MD
78Marie QueenanCalgary, CN
89Shelby SmithFountain Valley, CA

 

Adult Open A Men Loops - Panel 4 - Final (228F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Mark ReaganColumbia, MO
21Curt CratonFountain Valley, CA
37John HardinSpring, TX
49Billy VickersGlendale, AZ
54Mykal PedrazaSpring, TX
63David LenoirStone Mountain, GA
72Eric HensleyMesquite, TX
810Charles FarrellSan Antonio, TX
98Robert HeeleyLynwood, IL

 

Adult Open A Women Loops - Panel 4 - Final (230F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Carrie YoungrenBurlington, WA
23Jeanette HeffnerDelanco, NJ
32Della SheedyMarysville, WA
45Dawn McIntyreAugusta, GA
56Katharine PeelingLaurel, MD
69Shannon HargittChester, VA

 

Advanced Co-Ed Loops - Panel 4 - Final (232F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Allison KigerRoseville, CA
25John HardinSpring, TX
31Meranda DetlefsenElk Grove, CA
46Patricia BaulerOrange, CA
52Dylan DowdyChester, VA
64Priya RastogiLynnwood, WA

 

Juvenile/Elem B Team Dance - Final (252F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Ryan Heersink
Sofia Ellise Cueva
Livonia, MI
28Carter Zawacki
Marissa Houdesheldt
Cudahy, WI
Lombard, IL
36Pirro Marko
Emma Chappell
Livonia, MI
45Kody Hare
Hannah Hare
Laurel, MD
54Joshua Cook
Kelsi Pietryzcki
Brookpark, OH
69Donovan Cook
Mackenzi Pietryzcki
Brookpark, OH

 

Juvenile A Team Dance - Final (254F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12David Hamblin
Annie Mackay
Portland, OR
21Carter Zawacki
Marissa Houdesheldt
Cudahy, WI
Lombard, IL

 

Elementary A Team Dance - Final (256F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Benson Ch Kuan
Turley Duque
Spring, TX
21Charles Hamblin
Caitlin Richardson
Portland, OR
33Chase Adamowicz
Taryn Landis
Glendale, AZ

 

Fresh/Soph B Team Dance - Final (258F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Adarshraj Ravindran
Megan Rosenberg
Roseville, CA
24Kyle Zawacki
Celine Crow
Cudahy, WI
Lombard, IL
32Ian Heersink
Amanda Smyser
Livonia, MI
43Kyle Pratt
Sabrina Noch
Elyria, OH
Brunswick, OH

 

Freshman A Team Dance - Final (260F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11David Rist
Maria Cook
Brookpark, OH

 

Sophomore A Team Dance - Final (262F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Brandon Fisher
Alexandria Barkman
Reading, PA
Delanco, NJ
22Aaron Taylor
Emma Trent
Lynwood, IL
Columbia, MO
34Matthew Chapman
Coty Stephenson
St. Louis Park, MN
Butler, WI
43Tyler Wressell
Ashley Barnes
Oberlin, OH
57Michael Reinhart
Jackie Cross
Orange, CA
65Cody Gibbs
Jennifer Holcomb
Oberlin, OH

 

Classic A Team Dance - Final (264F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12James Bates
Nancy Manning
Fountain Valley, CA
24Richard Manns
Debra Blee
San Bernardino, CA
Orange, CA
31John Lehni
Brenda Schmidt
Burlington, WA
45Robert Jones
Beth Corley
Katy, TX

 

Novice B Team Dance - Elimination (266E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
119Daniel Barber
Kim Bonanni
Fountain Valley, CA
214Robert Bledsoe
Angela Kidd
Greensboro, NC
325Mike Perry
Patricia Bauler
Orange, CA
41Patrick Shannon
Virginia Kriehn
Burlington, WA
Marysville, WA
54Scott Rogers
Robyn Heater
Plainfield, CT
Hudson, MA
627Jay Robinson
Twila Robinson
Laurel, MD
715David Hankerson
Mary Lou Remenick
Casselberry, FL
89Eric Hensley
Deborah McFarland
Mesquite, TX
912Eric Soderblom
Linda Soderblom
Citrus Heights, CA
1026Bruce Lane
Janet Ball
Brunswick, OH
1111Kevin Kubacki
Shelly Kubacki
Lynwood, IL
1228William Thompson
Connie Davis
Burnsville, MN
138Richard Davis
Norma Bowron
Indianapolis, IN
1424Michael McDaniel
Linda Martin
Franklin, IN
155James Barrett
Beverly Boice
Marysville, WA
1616David Braun
Rebecca Braun
South Amboy, NJ
1729Ralph Taylor
Karen Trimble
Romeoville, IL
1821Charles Brinker
Betty Francis
Oberlin, OH
192Timothy Wood
Sarah Wood
Greenacres, FL
203Patrick Doyle
Michelle Lacombe
Katy, TX
2113Kenneth Wingate
Betty Crouther
Brookpark, OH

 

Novice B Team Dance - Final (266F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
114Robert Bledsoe
Angela Kidd
Greensboro, NC
219Daniel Barber
Kim Bonanni
Fountain Valley, CA
325Mike Perry
Patricia Bauler
Orange, CA
44Scott Rogers
Robyn Heater
Plainfield, CT
Hudson, MA
5T27Jay Robinson
Twila Robinson
Laurel, MD
5T1Patrick Shannon
Virginia Kriehn
Burlington, WA
Marysville, WA
715David Hankerson
Mary Lou Remenick
Casselberry, FL
89Eric Hensley
Deborah McFarland
Mesquite, TX

 

Novice A Team Dance - Final (268F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Dan Briner
Lisa Roberts
St. Louis Park, MN
27Steven Crow
Alyssa Boehnen
Lombard, IL
Butler, WI
38Brandan Wall
Pauline Parks
Fountain Valley, CA
Mesa, AZ
46Rex Ireland
Melissa Hall
Greensboro, NC
53Scott Wilson
Lisa Keys
Mesquite, TX
64Ricky Smith
Kathleen Tini
Delanco, NJ
79Robert Heeley
Lisa Lemmler
Lynwood, IL
82Mike Perry
Patricia Bauler
Orange, CA
95Edward-Sean Ryan
Ann Hoyt
Tyngsboro, MA

 

Esquire A Team Dance - Final (270F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Jeffrey Babineau
Kerri Molloy
Schenectady, NY
Whitman, MA
28Curt Craton
Angela Craton
Fountain Valley, CA
35Dereyk Jones
Marie Deluca
Laurel, MD
46Martin Moczulewski
Rachel Dols
St. Louis Park, MN
52Scott Swetnam
Debbie Goodrich
Portland, OR
61Victor McIntyre
Dawn McIntyre
Augusta, GA
77Robert Jones
Beth Corley
Katy, TX
83Gary Susko
Regina Galda
Delanco, NJ
910J. Jones
Laurel Weaver-Serrano
Delanco, NJ

 

Masters A Team Dance - Elimination (272E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Donald Freeman
Donna Anscombe
Schenectady, NY
24Russell Lazar
Heidi Lazar
Fountain Valley, CA
31Mark Hubble
Sandi Rocco
Fountain Valley, CA
Redwood City, CA
49Robert Marrella
Susan McElhiney
Portland, OR
513Jeffrey Higgins
Michelle Coon
Auburn, NY
611John Moser
Linda Campbell
Delanco, NJ
73Steven Wojtowicz
Joann Brooks
Union, MO
812David Kiwerski
Ramona Lux
Orange, CA
97Jack Greer
Gloria Nellis
Sarasota, FL
Orlando, FL
1010Jishi Chen
Linda Cadwell
Redwood City, CA
118James Cook
Susan Brown
Laurel, MD
1218Joseph Chester
Susan Hopkins
Orlando, FL
1317David Jr Helmer
Debora Vail
Citrus Heights, CA
1414Christopher Morgan
Florance Adams
Burnsville, MN
156Norman Fox
Anne Brown
Merced, CA
Roseville, CA
1616Kenneth Watts
Clare Watts
Franklin, IN
1715Efren Ramirez
Linda Montour
Orange, CA
185Bruce Lane
Janet Ball
Brunswick, OH

 

Masters A Team Dance - Final (272F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Mark Hubble
Sandi Rocco
Fountain Valley, CA
Redwood City, CA
22Donald Freeman
Donna Anscombe
Schenectady, NY
34Russell Lazar
Heidi Lazar
Fountain Valley, CA
412David Kiwerski
Ramona Lux
Orange, CA
59Robert Marrella
Susan McElhiney
Portland, OR
63Steven Wojtowicz
Joann Brooks
Union, MO
713Jeffrey Higgins
Michelle Coon
Auburn, NY
811John Moser
Linda Campbell
Delanco, NJ

 

Veterans A Team Dance - Elimination (274E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Larry Schillberg
Dorothy Deremer
Taunton, MA
26Bob Behrendt
Sharon Behrendt
Portland, OR
3T9Raymond Dawes
Karen Dawes
Columbus, OH
3T17Timothy Laskey
Jan Barnett
Citrus Heights, CA
Fountain Valley, CA
55John Fogleman
Jacqueline Reifsnyder
Delanco, NJ
618David Ellender
Irene Johnson
Kissimmee, FL
723James Turner
Janie Kyle
Butler, WI
88Stanley Leibowitz
M Bernice Leibowitz
Greenacres, FL
919James Harmer
Diana Wise
Brunswick, OH
103James Barnett
Susan Luck
Fountain Valley, CA
Rohnert Park, CA
11T7Donald Tow
Lianne Tow
Orange, CA
11T26Michael Rutledge
Joanne Rutledge
Chico, CA
1322Leo Brehm
M Desiva
Whitman, MA
1427George Fay
Nancy March
Orlando, FL
1520David Berg
Diane Rieben
Auburn, WA
1615Loren Black
Barbara Renick
Orange, CA
1725Stephen Poulsen
Gloria Poulsen
Delanco, NJ
1816Alfred Dunham
Mary Dunham
Delanco, NJ
192Gerald Barycz
Johanna Barycz
Waterford, MI
2024Eric Soderblom
Linda Soderblom
Citrus Heights, CA
2112Harold Delamater
Janet Schmidt
St. Louis Park, MN
2210Dan Duffy
Susan Logghe
Marysville, WA

 

Veterans A Team Dance - Final (274F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Bob Behrendt
Sharon Behrendt
Portland, OR
21Larry Schillberg
Dorothy Deremer
Taunton, MA
317Timothy Laskey
Jan Barnett
Citrus Heights, CA
Fountain Valley, CA
49Raymond Dawes
Karen Dawes
Columbus, OH
55John Fogleman
Jacqueline Reifsnyder
Delanco, NJ
68Stanley Leibowitz
M Bernice Leibowitz
Greenacres, FL
718David Ellender
Irene Johnson
Kissimmee, FL
823James Turner
Janie Kyle
Butler, WI

 

Premier A Gold Team Dance - Final (276F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Jeff Aurich
Margaret Fitzgerald
Laurel, MD
22James Bates
Nancy Manning
Fountain Valley, CA
38Richard Manns
Joyce Sangiacomo
San Bernardino, CA
Orange, CA
47John Lehni
Brenda Schmidt
Burlington, WA
54Michael Sheedy
Della Sheedy
Marysville, WA
61Derrick Clouser
Robyn Zarkowski
Reading, PA
Delanco, NJ

 

Premier A Silver Team Dance - Final (278F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Robert Fitzgerald
Flora Fitzgerald
Fountain Valley, CA
28Timothy Yanko
Dina Beder
Brookpark, OH
33Dereyk Jones
Marie Deluca
Laurel, MD
45Robert Hudson
Gail Halim
Depew, NY
54Derrick Clouser
Robyn Zarkowski
Reading, PA
Delanco, NJ
69Ronald Eller
Constance Collins
Casselberry, FL

 

Junior Team Dance - Final (280F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Eduardo Gravina
Nicole Leonard
Redwood City, CA
Orange, CA
26Timothy Gordon
Krista Osborne
Brookpark, OH
33Christopher Gori
Caitlin Busillo
Whitman, MA
Delanco, NJ
45Christopher Johnson
Jennifer Mudawar
Schenectady, NY
57Timothy Abbott
Diane Duke
Hudson, MA
64William Hess
Abbigail Hess
Portland, OR

 

World Class Team Dance - Combined - International (284C)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Jonathan Liberman
Erin Ovens-Scalzitti
Orange, CA
Glendale, AZ
22Mark Cropley
Murielle Kaschl
Port Richey, FL
31Joshua Meloy
Jaymee Mason
Waterford, MI

 

Open Free Dance - Final (286F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Benson Ch Kuan
Turley Duque
Spring, TX
24David Rist
Maria Cook
Brookpark, OH
38Bryan Rhines
Archita Dwarakanath
Brunswick, OH
45Brandan Wall
Melinda Davis
Fountain Valley, CA
San Diego, CA
51Shawn Killoran
April-Lynn Killoran
Hudson, MA
66William Hess
Abbigail Hess
Portland, OR
77Nathan Baker
Abbigail Ragland
Greensboro, NC

 

Novice Precision Team - Final (288F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Team EspritBrookpark, OH
22StarlitesTyngsboro, MA

 

Junior Precision Team - Final (290F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Quad SquadOberlin, OH
27Team New EnglandHudson, MA
33Riverside RascalsLivonia, MI
44Like Clockwork Orange - JrOrange, CA
58Team SK8 SynergyBrighton, MI
66Team SK8 HarmonyBrighton, MI

 

Senior Precision Team - International (292C)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Like Clockwork Orange - SrOrange, CA

 

Senior Small Show Group - International (296C)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11BrookettesBrookpark, OH
22ShowstoppersOberlin, OH

 

Primary Boys Free Skating - Final (350F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Mark AdamsUkiah, CA
27Aditya SethCitrus Heights, CA
39Elijah DaltonGrand Terrace, CA
46Thomas BurkeTaunton, MA
51Micah DaltonGrand Terrace, CA
610Baron ButlerVirginia Beach, VA

 

Primary Girls Free Skating - Elimination (352E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
128Lilly PostlethwaitElyria, OH
233Elisha StiggerMemphis, TN
31Samantha KruszaLynwood, IL
413Sophia StroudRichmond, VA
512Annie MackayPortland, OR
62Anneliese PoelstraOrange, CA
725Madison-Jade BishopSouth Amboy, NJ
839Ella StroudRichmond, VA
95Corinne JonesRiverside, CA
106Katherine ShabuninaPort Richey, FL
1137Maggie ConleyElyria, OH
1235Chloe BurkeTaunton, MA
1338Kalysta CrawfordLynden, WA
1414Hailey ArkenbergChico, CA
1527Brooke ReutterJefferson City, MO
1624Ava LutzmannPort Richey, FL
1716Kylie MastropoloFlorham Park, NJ
1820Destiny Neill-SuskoRoseville, CA
193Lucy BivensLynden, WA
2022Bree ButlerVirginia Beach, VA
2126Jennifer PurpuraTyngsboro, MA
224Nataly BarrosLaurel, MD
2323Emily MartinezChico, CA
2432Brea BrodoskiUkiah, CA
258Kaylee BlaisdellHudson, MA
267Cornelia HetheringtonFlorham Park, NJ
2715Katelyn WrightMemphis, TN
2840Dalia DiazOrlando, FL
2919Emma TannenbaumBrunswick, OH
3017Gabriella SeidelPlainfield, CT
3118Keyleigh ReichertColumbia, MO
3221Zoie YoungrenBurlington, WA
3331Sophia MarshallRichmond, VA
3410Grace FrancisOberlin, OH

 

Primary Girls Free Skating - Final (352F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
128Lilly PostlethwaitElyria, OH
225Madison-Jade BishopSouth Amboy, NJ
31Samantha KruszaLynwood, IL
42Anneliese PoelstraOrange, CA
539Ella StroudRichmond, VA
633Elisha StiggerMemphis, TN
712Annie MackayPortland, OR
85Corinne JonesRiverside, CA
937Maggie ConleyElyria, OH
1013Sophia StroudRichmond, VA
116Katherine ShabuninaPort Richey, FL

 

Juv/Elem C Boys Free Skating - Final (354F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Cejae PorterChandler, AZ
21Michael SloweyBrunswick, OH
314Ralph LarkinsGlenwood, IL
47Cameron RaineyArlington, TX
518Keaton MitchellLynnwood, WA
616Addison ConzetUkiah, CA
7T2David PechRedwood City, CA
7T4Spencer MeyerAppleton, WI
920Spencer DorseyFranklin, IN
106Elijah GlennVictorville, CA
1111Nasyr JohnsonGlenwood, IL
1221Lliam RossColumbia, MO

 

Juv/Elem C Girls Free Skating - Elimination (356E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1T10Turley DuqueSpring, TX
1T20Natasha KachariaLynnwood, WA
315Charizma ArmourSummit, IL
426Madison-Jade BishopSouth Amboy, NJ
519Ezra OhlyOberlin, OH
63Samantha FishVictorville, CA
79Kaitlyn HolsclawOberlin, OH
837Heather HolmesOrange, CA
936Alyssa DouglasLynnwood, WA
1012Alicia KachariaLynnwood, WA
1134Leah VarugheseKendall Park, NJ
1227Korissa ShadeWaterford, MI
138Margaret SalkoFlorham Park, NJ
1439Charla CashmoreSarasota, FL
1521Olivia GlennVictorville, CA
162Pooja RastogiLynnwood, WA
1724Gabriella CurranKissimmee, FL
1816Portia BaileyPort Richey, FL
195Elizabeth MetznerAppleton, WI
2013Ciera PearsonUkiah, CA
2138Kailah BeyRichmond, VA
2231Lindsey MillerOberlin, OH
2332Alexa MillanSarasota, FL
2414Rebecca JonesAshland, VA
2541Lena FongChico, CA
267Chrysta CaytonSt. Peters, MO
2743Savannah KellyPort Richey, FL
2825Surmatha ChristianColumbia, MO
291Jennifer PurpuraTyngsboro, MA
3029Adele SchrothNorthridge, CA
3118Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park, NJ
3242Kelsey WhiteRichmond, VA
3311Alexandra MelloTaunton, MA

 

Juv/Elem C Girls Free Skating - Final (356F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
115Charizma ArmourSummit, IL
236Alyssa DouglasLynnwood, WA
337Heather HolmesOrange, CA
420Natasha KachariaLynnwood, WA
526Madison-Jade BishopSouth Amboy, NJ
63Samantha FishVictorville, CA
79Kaitlyn HolsclawOberlin, OH
819Ezra OhlyOberlin, OH
9T34Leah VarugheseKendall Park, NJ
9T12Alicia KachariaLynnwood, WA
1110Turley DuqueSpring, TX

 

Juv/Elem B Boys Free Skating - Final (358F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Cameron RaineyArlington, TX
26David PechRedwood City, CA
33Ryo IshiguroRedwood City, CA

 

Juv/Elem B Girls Free Skating - Elimination (360E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
130Elinor DowdFlorham Park, NJ
218Alyx MowderRoseburg, OR
327Ashley DavisOrange, CA
43Courtney EidsonOrange, CA
517Charizma ArmourSummit, IL
628Ezra OhlyOberlin, OH
715Jennifer MidgetSan Bernardino, CA
819Chanel CrouchKissimmee, FL
910Kelly CoyleSouth Amboy, NJ
108Sarah-Jay ThraenNorthridge, CA
115Meredith RittenhouseLombard, IL
122Natasha KachariaLynnwood, WA
1320Jada BellChico, CA
1425Ruby PelayoSummit, IL
157Elizabeth BurkettOrlando, FL
169Miramda Harding-ScudderAshland, VA
171Isabel OhlyOberlin, OH
186Esha HarwalkarLynnwood, WA
19T22Leah VarugheseKendall Park, NJ
19T29Portia BaileyPort Richey, FL
2121Sarah Van BibberAshland, VA
2224Alexandra MelloTaunton, MA

 

Juv/Elem B Girls Free Skating - Final (360F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
130Elinor DowdFlorham Park, NJ
218Alyx MowderRoseburg, OR
33Courtney EidsonOrange, CA
417Charizma ArmourSummit, IL
527Ashley DavisOrange, CA
615Jennifer MidgetSan Bernardino, CA
719Chanel CrouchKissimmee, FL
828Ezra OhlyOberlin, OH

 

Juv/Elem A Boys Free Skating - Final (362F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Niko LazarFountain Valley, CA
28Evan Le CocqOrange, CA
37Collin MotleyAshland, VA
43Charles HamblinPortland, OR
56Jayanthesh KalmatCanton, MI
65David HamblinPortland, OR
74Tanner HinesElk Grove, CA

 

Juvenile A Girls Free Skating - Elimination (364E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
115Emily WeegmannOberlin, OH
26Ashley DavisOrange, CA
39Cynthia HinderscheidTemple Terrace, FL
412Alyx MowderRoseburg, OR
511Sophia MoiseHudson, MA
617Elise TranOrange, CA
72Ryleigh RobertsRichmond, VA
820Kaitlyn BatemanOrlando, FL
913Tuesday KendrickSacramento, CA
101Kelly CoyleSouth Amboy, NJ
115Alexis BlaisdellHudson, MA
1218Samantha MarshallRichmond, VA
134Natalie ChenOrange, CA
14T16Jennifer HebertHudson, MA
14T22Andrea WallNorthridge, CA
1623Chanel CrouchKissimmee, FL
1721Brooke ReutterJefferson City, MO
1814Miramda Harding-ScudderAshland, VA
1919Katrina PlaskonRoseville, MI
208Alexis DuncanWaterford, MI
213Annabel YangCanton, MI

 

Juvenile A Girls Free Skating - Final (364F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
115Emily WeegmannOberlin, OH
29Cynthia HinderscheidTemple Terrace, FL
320Kaitlyn BatemanOrlando, FL
412Alyx MowderRoseburg, OR
56Ashley DavisOrange, CA
617Elise TranOrange, CA
72Ryleigh RobertsRichmond, VA
811Sophia MoiseHudson, MA

 

Elem. A Girls Free Skating - Elimination (366E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Elinor DowdFlorham Park, NJ
213Elizabeth KnappSan Bernardino, CA
36Laura NietoMelbourne, FL
4T2Larissa UnangstUkiah, CA
4T7Courtney EidsonOrange, CA
63Eliza PostlethwaitElyria, OH
720Jillian KamphuisOrange, CA
817Lillian XuRoseville, CA
98Shion OtsukaWaterford, MI
1011Olivia PermatteoHudson, MA
1116Paige StevensonPinellas Park, FL
1218Brittany WressellOberlin, OH
135Allysa FennerRoseville, CA
1414Meredith RittenhouseLombard, IL
151Sydney ThurmanMesquite, TX
164Cecilia WelshPortland, OR
1715Esha HarwalkarLynnwood, WA

 

Elem. A Girls Free Skating - Final (366F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Laura NietoMelbourne, FL
23Eliza PostlethwaitElyria, OH
32Larissa UnangstUkiah, CA
413Elizabeth KnappSan Bernardino, CA
57Courtney EidsonOrange, CA
612Elinor DowdFlorham Park, NJ
720Jillian KamphuisOrange, CA

 

Fresh/Soph. A Men Free Skating - Final (370F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Deven JacobsenRichmond, VA
29Lorenzo BertoglioTampa, FL
34Alex HinderscheidTemple Terrace, FL
41Collin MooreAshland, VA
55Eric MuellerLombard, IL
67Dylan DowdyChester, VA
76Alan McNameeNampa, ID

 

Freshman A Girls Free Skating - Elimination (372E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Ashley CliffordRedwood City, CA
214Sarah MasseyOberlin, OH
319Erin NapierBridgeton, NJ
49Marissa ZampinoMays Landing, NJ
52Lorres KwanLynnwood, WA
611Aimee MousessianOrange, CA
720Michelle PabloVentura, CA
86Mallory HallMemphis, TN
918Ashley HackerAppleton, WI
1016Morgan HallMemphis, TN
11T3Katarina LingnerTemple Terrace, FL
11T8Archita DwarakanathBrunswick, OH
1310Kera ArmstrongGastonia, NC
147Shanel WoffordLynnwood, WA
1517Kaylee SmithCalgary, CN
1615Annalena AssaianteVentura, CA
174Kaylee BroganBrighton, MI
1813Bria MillerSarasota, FL

 

Freshman A Girls Free Skating - Final (372F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Marissa ZampinoMays Landing, NJ
25Ashley CliffordRedwood City, CA
314Sarah MasseyOberlin, OH
42Lorres KwanLynnwood, WA
5T19Erin NapierBridgeton, NJ
5T11Aimee MousessianOrange, CA
720Michelle PabloVentura, CA

 

Fresh/Soph C Men Free Skating - Final (374F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Riley SealFranklin, IN
22Nathan BakerGreensboro, NC

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Free Skating - Elimination (376E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Savannah RagnoniOberlin, OH
217Darla SmithGreensboro, NC
326Jennifer HolcombOberlin, OH
419Manya Segi-ReddyLynnwood, WA
524Arianna EskewCasselberry, FL
618Alaina ChiapponeCasselberry, FL
716Sabrina SchneiderOrange, CA
827Natalie MarroushRiverside, CA
914Michaela MuldoonFlorham Park, NJ
1020Nicole HoneggerFlorham Park, NJ
114Chasity BenjaminRichmond, VA
129Victoria DorseyFranklin, IN
137Abigail ButtsSpring, TX
1415Sheena RohrAppleton, WI
1523Elizabeth WilkenAshland, VA
168Juliet TancrediKendall Park, NJ
1721Katie BohrOberlin, OH
181Ramya KommidiKendall Park, NJ

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Free Skating - Final (376F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Savannah RagnoniOberlin, OH
217Darla SmithGreensboro, NC
319Manya Segi-ReddyLynnwood, WA
426Jennifer HolcombOberlin, OH
518Alaina ChiapponeCasselberry, FL
616Sabrina SchneiderOrange, CA
724Arianna EskewCasselberry, FL

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Free Skating - Final (378F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Jonathan GoldenGlenwood, IL
23Corey ElitzerSummit, IL
32Damon ReedChester, VA

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Free Skating - Elimination (380E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110Rebecca ReynoldsOrange, CA
2T3Shellexis StiggerMemphis, TN
2T17Ellen RichkusSummit, IL
412Emily DowdFlorham Park, NJ
56Autumn FoxOberlin, OH
613Ashley SpivakMentor On The Lake, OH
720Shanel WoffordLynnwood, WA
814Courtney DeckerOrlando, FL
916Elizabeth CowleyOrange, CA
1022Archita DwarakanathBrunswick, OH
1125Kera ArmstrongGastonia, NC
122Ashley HackerAppleton, WI
135Julia ValentiOrange, CA
148Antwanette StiggerMemphis, TN
1524Jennifer HolcombOberlin, OH
1618Katie JohnsonAshland, VA
1721Savanna ValentiOrange, CA
1823Divya SethCitrus Heights, CA
1915Kaylee SmithCalgary, CN
201Alyson PfeifferColumbia, MO
217Ashleigh PoppChester, VA
2219Vanessa UrreaTampa, FL

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Free Skating - Final (380F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
117Ellen RichkusSummit, IL
213Ashley SpivakMentor On The Lake, OH
33Shellexis StiggerMemphis, TN
46Autumn FoxOberlin, OH
520Shanel WoffordLynnwood, WA
610Rebecca ReynoldsOrange, CA
712Emily DowdFlorham Park, NJ
814Courtney DeckerOrlando, FL

 

Sophomore A Women Free Skating - Elimination (382E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Alexa SchlackmanOrange, CA
213Elizabeth WalkerBrunswick, OH
32Allison SangiacomoVentura, CA
46Julia HarveySouth Amboy, NJ
518April ShanzHagerstown, MD
610Jessicah O'RourkeTampa, FL
79Rebecca SimLaurel, MD
83Ellen RichkusSummit, IL
914Meshy FischelsohnNorthridge, CA
107Ashley BeachSan Bernardino, CA
1120Stefanie SternOrange, CA
1215Priya RastogiLynnwood, WA
1316Coriann MastropoloFlorham Park, NJ
1417Cassandra VasquezSummit, IL
158Megan TallentFranklin, IN
1612Miranda LopezNorthridge, CA
171Natasha VillienLynnwood, WA
1811Carrie YoungrenBurlington, WA

 

Sophomore A Women Free Skating - Final (382F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Julia HarveySouth Amboy, NJ
24Alexa SchlackmanOrange, CA
313Elizabeth WalkerBrunswick, OH
4T18April ShanzHagerstown, MD
4T10Jessicah O'RourkeTampa, FL
69Rebecca SimLaurel, MD
72Allison SangiacomoVentura, CA

 

Novice Men Free Skating - Final (384F)

td>Kelley Scace
PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Donald HathawaySt. Louis Park, MN
26Brandan WallFountain Valley, CA
31Mykal PedrazaSpring, TX
411Leroy HicksBakersfield, CA
53Ronald DoranSt. Louis Park, MN
6T4Jason WintersSpring, TX
6T14Ben WilsonSouth Amboy, NJ
88Lynnwood, WA
915Billy VickersGlendale, AZ
102Andrew MinieriRedwood City, CA
1117Alan McNameeNampa, ID
125Mani SerranoDelanco, NJ
1310Eric HensleyMesquite, TX
1413Patrick DoyleKaty, TX

 

Novice Women Free Skating - Final (386F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
111Alexa SchlackmanOrange, CA
23Stefanie CareyLaurel, MD
314Ashley BeachSan Bernardino, CA
48Barbara NsiahKaty, TX
54Carrie YoungrenBurlington, WA
65Holli ShanzHagerstown, MD
71Catherine Meg LarkoLaurel, MD
86Caitlyn SmithSan Bernardino, CA
913Rachel ReaAshland, VA
1010Raychelle ThomasKernersville, NC
117Danielle WoodGreenacres, FL

 

Jr/JrWC Men Free Skating - Long - International (388C)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1101John BurchfieldOrlando, FL
2102Josiah BishopAshland, VA
3106Deven JacobsenRichmond, VA
4107Alex HinderscheidTemple Terrace, FL
5103Lorenzo BertoglioTampa, FL
6104Rex SmithElyria, OH
7105Joseph BudnyPinellas Park, FL
8108Eric MuellerLombard, IL

 

Jr/JrWC Women Free Skating - Long - International (390C)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1113Ashley CliffordRedwood City, CA
2117Joyann BarberOrange, CA
3105Tayler BradshawRedwood City, CA
4118Mikenzie BradshawRedwood City, CA
5112Sarah MasseyOberlin, OH
6116Tabatha ClarkTemple Terrace, FL
7114Marissa ZampinoMays Landing, NJ
8101Lacey PicinichSouth Amboy, NJ
9201Christine DitmarBrunswick, OH
10111Mackenzie WriedtBradenton, FL
11106Courtney KennedyKendall Park, NJ
12108Katarina LingnerTemple Terrace, FL
13110Julia HarveySouth Amboy, NJ
14203Desiree EspinosaGrand Terrace, CA
15115Alexandra StravinoOrange, CA

 

World Class Men Free Skating - Combined - International (392C)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Troy TuckerKendall Park, NJ
23Daniel HynesRomeoville, IL

 

World Class Women Free Skating - Combined - International (394C)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Kylee BergerLynnwood, WA
26Shauna McCulloughGreensboro, NC
310Brittany PricerCitrus Heights, CA
47Courtney DonovanOrange, CA
55Joyann BarberOrange, CA
62Tayler BradshawRedwood City, CA
711Lacey PicinichSouth Amboy, NJ
83Tabatha ClarkTemple Terrace, FL
94Christine DitmarBrunswick, OH
109Adrienne EricksonLynnwood, WA

 

Fresh. Inline Boys Free Skating - Final (396F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Collin MotleyAshland, VA

 

Fresh. Inline Girls Free Skating - Final (398F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Mallory HallMemphis, TN
24Morgan HallMemphis, TN
32Kaylynn MedlockOrange, CA

 

World Class Inline Women Free Skating - Combined - International (402C)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Natalie MotleyAshland, VA
21Mallory HallMemphis, TN
33Morgan HallMemphis, TN

 

Juv/Elem A Pairs - Final (426F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Tyler Holsclaw
Emily Weegmann
Oberlin, OH
23Evan Le Cocq
Natalie Chen
Orange, CA
36David Hamblin
Annie Mackay
Portland, OR
42Keaton Mitchell
Esha Harwalkar
Lynnwood, WA
55Elijah Dalton
Kylie Combs
Grand Terrace, CA

 

Elementary B Pairs - Final (428F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Elijah Dalton
Kylie Combs
Grand Terrace, CA
22Addison Conzet
Brea Brodoski
Ukiah, CA
33Javier Campos
Samantha Krusza
Lynwood, IL
44Keaton Mitchell
Esha Harwalkar
Lynnwood, WA
57Mark Adams
Casandra Schuler-Tate
Ukiah, CA
68Spencer Meyer
Heather Meyer
Appleton, WI
71Cameron Brinker
Kaitlyn Holsclaw
Oberlin, OH

 

Fresh/Soph B Pairs - Final (430F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Devin Decator
Kaylee Brogan
Flint, MI
Brighton, MI
21Dylan Shaver
Ezra Ohly
Oberlin, OH
33Robert Bledsoe
Angela Kidd
Greensboro, NC

 

Fresh/Soph A Pairs - Final (432F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Rex Smith
Eliza Postlethwait
Elyria, OH
23Alex Hinderscheid
Cynthia Hinderscheid
Temple Terrace, FL
32Eric Mueller
Meredith Rittenhouse
Lombard, IL
44Tyler Wressell
Sarah Massey
Oberlin, OH
55Cody Gibbs
Ashley Barnes
Oberlin, OH
66Daniel Hynes
Maria Cosentino
Romeoville, IL

 

Jr/JrWC Pairs - Combined - International (434C)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1200Derek Leonard
Ashley Clifford
Orange, CA
Redwood City, CA

 

World Class Pairs - Combined - International (436C)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Michael Myers
Kathryn Biegel
Lynwood, IL

 

Primary Solo Dance - Elimination (450E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Annie MackayPortland, OR
2T12Anneliese PoelstraOrange, CA
2T21Emma AlpertCitrus Heights, CA
427Gabriella SeidelPlainfield, CT
52Jonathan DambrosioFountain Valley, CA
622Kalysta CrawfordLynden, WA
76Chloe BurkeTaunton, MA
88Amanda ChambersCitrus Heights, CA
925Emily MartinezChico, CA
1010Katherine ShabuninaPort Richey, FL
1111Marissa HoudesheldtLombard, IL
1214Bethany MelloTaunton, MA
1324Lindsey StamcoBrookpark, OH
1418Ava LutzmannPort Richey, FL
151Bree ButlerVirginia Beach, VA
167Mackenzi PietryzckiBrookpark, OH
1713Hannah BowesPortland, OR
1823Elisha StiggerMemphis, TN
195Gabrielle EskewCasselberry, FL
2019Haley GouldHudson, MA

 

Primary Solo Dance - Final (450F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Annie MackayPortland, OR
221Emma AlpertCitrus Heights, CA
312Anneliese PoelstraOrange, CA
42Jonathan DambrosioFountain Valley, CA
527Gabriella SeidelPlainfield, CT
66Chloe BurkeTaunton, MA
722Kalysta CrawfordLynden, WA
88Amanda ChambersCitrus Heights, CA

 

Juvenile A Solo Dance - Elimination (452E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
119Gabriella PermatteoHudson, MA
2T13Chanel CrouchKissimmee, FL
2T15Isabella JohnsonBrookpark, OH
412Claudia WangSan Jose, CA
517Mekenzie SargentKissimmee, FL
624Elise TranOrange, CA
722Ashlyn AdamowiczGlendale, AZ
818Aaron MixellMesquite, TX
911Kyra WardColumbia, MO
1010David HamblinPortland, OR
1116Jada BellChico, CA
123Ashley AponteTaunton, MA
135Diana KisselevaRedwood City, CA
146Cynthia HinderscheidTemple Terrace, FL
154Katrina PlaskonRoseville, MI
1614Gabriella ReisTaunton, MA
172Gabriella CurranKissimmee, FL
1823Carter ZawackiCudahy, WI

 

Juvenile A Solo Dance - Final (452F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
119Gabriella PermatteoHudson, MA
215Isabella JohnsonBrookpark, OH
313Chanel CrouchKissimmee, FL
424Elise TranOrange, CA
522Ashlyn AdamowiczGlendale, AZ
618Aaron MixellMesquite, TX
712Claudia WangSan Jose, CA
817Mekenzie SargentKissimmee, FL

 

Elementary B Solo Dance - Elimination (454E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Jessica Carstens-KassColumbia, MO
238Chase AdamowiczGlendale, AZ
337Kayla KolaczDepew, NY
428Erin RoyalTyngsboro, MA
525Karina MousessianGlendale, CA
67Emily PoelstraOrange, CA
723Turley DuqueSpring, TX
818Brianna DzierzawskiBrookpark, OH
95Anna CaoWaterford, MI
1024Kyra WardColumbia, MO
1136Madison BouhallBrookpark, OH
1215Rithika MuralidharanSt. Louis Park, MN
1317Adelaide HolensteinPortland, OR
1443Lillia LundgrenAuburn, WA
1534Anneliese PoelstraOrange, CA
16T2Cecelia SamsBrookpark, OH
16T19Alyssa KolaczDepew, NY
16T22Savannah KellyPort Richey, FL
1920Andrea WallNorthridge, CA
2010Andrew CsepanyKissimmee, FL
2111Sofia Ellise CuevaLivonia, MI
2213Michael AquilaDelanco, NJ
2333Surmatha ChristianColumbia, MO
2446Kiara ThompsonLanham, MD
2529Diana KisselevaRedwood City, CA
2612Jeffrey RosadaSpring, TX
27T44Madison RoseCanton, MI
27T45Ashley AponteTaunton, MA
29T16Ashlyn AdamowiczGlendale, AZ
29T26Megan BrooksPortland, OR
3140Portia BaileyPort Richey, FL
3227Kelsi PietryzckiBrookpark, OH
3321Kaitlyn QuagliaGreensboro, NC
3432Thea ReetzSpring, TX
358Audrey SochaSt Francis, WI
3639Melanie BarrosLaurel, MD

 

Elementary B Solo Dance - Final (454F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Emily PoelstraOrange, CA
21Jessica Carstens-KassColumbia, MO
323Turley DuqueSpring, TX
437Kayla KolaczDepew, NY
525Karina MousessianGlendale, CA
65Anna CaoWaterford, MI
728Erin RoyalTyngsboro, MA
838Chase AdamowiczGlendale, AZ
936Madison BouhallBrookpark, OH
1015Rithika MuralidharanSt. Louis Park, MN
1118Brianna DzierzawskiBrookpark, OH
1224Kyra WardColumbia, MO

 

Elementary A Solo Dance - Elimination (456E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1T7Maria CookBrookpark, OH
1T14Benson Ch KuanSpring, TX
323Aimee BergeronPinellas Park, FL
44Charles HamblinPortland, OR
55Courtney EidsonOrange, CA
620Emily PoelstraOrange, CA
7T13Rebecca GeislerDonora, PA
7T15Jessica Carstens-KassColumbia, MO
912Taryn LandisGlendale, AZ
1022Joy MasonMentor On The Lake, OH
112Niko LazarFountain Valley, CA
1218Anna CaoWaterford, MI
139Paige StevensonPinellas Park, FL
143Shion OtsukaWaterford, MI
156Turley DuqueSpring, TX
161Kayla KolaczDepew, NY
178Karina MousessianGlendale, CA
1824Cecilia WelshPortland, OR
1910Caitlin RichardsonPortland, OR
2011Erin RoyalTyngsboro, MA
2117Alyssa KolaczDepew, NY
2221Christopher MixellMesquite, TX

 

Elementary A Solo Dance - Final (456F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
114Benson Ch KuanSpring, TX
27Maria CookBrookpark, OH
323Aimee BergeronPinellas Park, FL
420Emily PoelstraOrange, CA
54Charles HamblinPortland, OR
65Courtney EidsonOrange, CA
713Rebecca GeislerDonora, PA
815Jessica Carstens-KassColumbia, MO

 

Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance - Elimination (458E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Abigail ButtsSpring, TX
228Shannon KeysColumbia, MO
311Alexander ChinnPortland, OR
422Alexis SoosBrookpark, OH
525Maria LeoneRoseville, MI
618Lauren LeoneRoseville, MI
73Veronica WangSan Jose, CA
86Abbigail RaglandGreensboro, NC
914Maria HeiselmanLoveland, OH
1021Michelle HuangSt. Louis, MO
1127Rebecca ReynoldsOrange, CA
125Brittany RandolphBrookpark, OH
131Andrew QuinlanTyngsboro, MA
1432Samantha Jo MartinChico, CA
1530Celine CrowLombard, IL
1619Erin EvansonAuburn, WA
172Kyleen GilletteMarysville, WA
1815Cynthia GarnerOdenton, MD
194Jessica ClevengerColumbia, MO
2024Catherine RushingMemphis, TN
2112Sabrina SchneiderOrange, CA
2229Darla SmithGreensboro, NC
239Amir MatthewsRoseville, MI
2413Keely ClevengerColumbia, MO
2510Jennifer PerryTaunton, MA
2617Cristine RosadaSpring, TX
2723Cassidy McBrideGreensboro, NC

 

Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance - Final (458F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
111Alexander ChinnPortland, OR
228Shannon KeysColumbia, MO
38Abigail ButtsSpring, TX
43Veronica WangSan Jose, CA
522Alexis SoosBrookpark, OH
614Maria HeiselmanLoveland, OH
76Abbigail RaglandGreensboro, NC
825Maria LeoneRoseville, MI
918Lauren LeoneRoseville, MI

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Elimination (460E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Kirsten LinaOrlando, FL
226Kaylie StamcoBrookpark, OH
327Paula NguyenRoseville, CA
410Arianna EskewCasselberry, FL
55Shelby VasselCanton, MI
624Shannon KeysColumbia, MO
711Coty StephensonButler, WI
816Neve EustaceRohnert Park, CA
96Stefanie SternOrange, CA
102Molly HawkinsRoseville, MI
1122Cesia SalanMiami, FL
1225Veronica WangSan Jose, CA
1314Abigail ButtsSpring, TX
1415Alaina ChiapponeCasselberry, FL
157Alexander ChinnPortland, OR
1618Kyle ZawackiCudahy, WI
1729Abbigail RaglandGreensboro, NC
188Lisa DowningAustin Town, OH
194Andrew QuinlanTyngsboro, MA
2019Jada BellChico, CA
2117Shannon FaganPlainfield, CT
2221Madelyn GrassoHudson, MA
233Michael ReinhartOrange, CA
2420Kyleen GilletteMarysville, WA
25T9Sarah BurnettLancaster, MA
25T23Cynthia GarnerOdenton, MD

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Final (460F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
127Paula NguyenRoseville, CA
226Kaylie StamcoBrookpark, OH
310Arianna EskewCasselberry, FL
411Coty StephensonButler, WI
5T24Shannon KeysColumbia, MO
5T5Shelby VasselCanton, MI
76Stefanie SternOrange, CA
81Kirsten LinaOrlando, FL
916Neve EustaceRohnert Park, CA

 

Freshman A Solo Dance - Elimination (462E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Allison KigerRoseville, CA
26Melissa ManleyMelbourne, FL
31Megan RosenbergRoseville, CA
411Cassandra SeidelPlainfield, CT
57Timothy ConebyDelanco, NJ
614Lauren WrightDelanco, NJ
72David RistBrookpark, OH
810Ashley Reiser-SmithCitrus Heights, CA
9T5Kaylie StamcoBrookpark, OH
9T16Taylor RossHudson, MA
1112Reina OtsukaWaterford, MI
12T4Brianna SeidelPlainfield, CT
12T15Abigail KamphuisOrange, CA
149Kaitlyn GrinderYoungstown, OH
1513Arianna EskewCasselberry, FL

 

Freshman A Solo Dance - Final (462F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Allison KigerRoseville, CA
21Megan RosenbergRoseville, CA
311Cassandra SeidelPlainfield, CT
42David RistBrookpark, OH
510Ashley Reiser-SmithCitrus Heights, CA
66Melissa ManleyMelbourne, FL
714Lauren WrightDelanco, NJ
87Timothy ConebyDelanco, NJ

 

Sophomore A Solo Dance - Elimination (464E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Emma TrentColumbia, MO
21Emily ClarkBrookpark, OH
36Alisa HarneyCitrus Heights, CA
416Alexandria BarkmanDelanco, NJ
514Alexa SchlackmanOrange, CA
617Manon AmbryCitrus Heights, CA
75Brandon FisherReading, PA
815Matthew ChapmanSt. Louis Park, MN
94Patricia BaulerOrange, CA
108Roshni MuralidharanSt. Louis Park, MN
117Coty StephensonButler, WI
1211Lauren JohnsonKernersville, NC
1310Bridget BudnyPinellas Park, FL
1412Marie QueenanCalgary, CN
1519Natalie BonettiLancaster, MA
1620Alaina ChiapponeCasselberry, FL

 

Sophomore A Solo Dance - Final (464F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Emma TrentColumbia, MO
26Alisa HarneyCitrus Heights, CA
31Emily ClarkBrookpark, OH
416Alexandria BarkmanDelanco, NJ
514Alexa SchlackmanOrange, CA
65Brandon FisherReading, PA
717Manon AmbryCitrus Heights, CA
815Matthew ChapmanSt. Louis Park, MN

 

Classic A Solo Dance - Final (466F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Emily MackayPortland, OR
24Melissa HuppertLynwood, IL
310Christina GallosLombard, IL
49John HardinSpring, TX
52Billy VickersGlendale, AZ
63Christine EdwardsMesquite, TX

 

Novice B Solo Dance - Elimination (468E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
119Steven CrowLombard, IL
28Megan AndersonSt. Louis, MO
329Nevin NylinSt. Louis Park, MN
428Alex GonzalesRoseville, CA
518Virginia KriehnMarysville, WA
66David HidleyFountain Valley, CA
730Barbara NsiahKaty, TX
816William WeberSan Bernardino, CA
921Sara Ohadi-HamadaniLaurel, MD
103Jessica ReeceSt. Louis, MO
1112Amanda CassellaOrlando, FL
1211Robert HeeleyLynwood, IL
132Norman FoxMerced, CA
147Joshua MackayGreensboro, NC
155Patricia SoosBrookpark, OH
164Heather DavisPortland, OR
1722Nicholas NylinSt. Louis Park, MN
1810Deborah McFarlandMesquite, TX
1920Fiona DonohoeRedwood City, CA
209David WarrenPortland, OR
2125Brittani TobinLynwood, IL
2214Mary Lock
231Sarah WoodGreenacres, FL
2415Shira GoldDelanco, NJ
2527Lorraine ArsenaultTyngsboro, MA
2626Susan LippolisLanham, MD
2724Debra CombsMesquite, TX

 

Novice B Solo Dance - Final (468F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
119Steven CrowLombard, IL
218Virginia KriehnMarysville, WA
38Megan AndersonSt. Louis, MO
429Nevin NylinSt. Louis Park, MN
530Barbara NsiahKaty, TX
66David HidleyFountain Valley, CA
721Sara Ohadi-HamadaniLaurel, MD
83Jessica ReeceSt. Louis, MO
916William WeberSan Bernardino, CA
1028Alex GonzalesRoseville, CA

 

Novice A Men Solo Dance - Final (470F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Scott WilsonMesquite, TX
24Brandan WallFountain Valley, CA
39Devin SimasTaunton, MA
45Steven CrowLombard, IL
58Nevin NylinSt. Louis Park, MN
62Dale ShoupMesa, AZ
73Robert BledsoeGreensboro, NC
810Kurt Van TineLynwood, IL
97Joshua MackayGreensboro, NC
1013Jishi ChenRedwood City, CA
1115Nicholas NylinSt. Louis Park, MN
121Robert HeeleyLynwood, IL

 

Novice A Women Solo Dance - Elimination (472E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Alyssa BoehnenButler, WI
212Megan TallentFranklin, IN
39Aubrey FerraroDelanco, NJ
44Melissa HallGreensboro, NC
511Lisa KeysMesquite, TX
622Angela PizzulloDelanco, NJ
710Sara Ohadi-HamadaniLaurel, MD
816Tricia DestefanoPlainfield, CT
95Michelle CoonAuburn, NY
1019Courtney SuretteWhitman, MA
1117Jessica ReeceSt. Louis, MO
1220Elizabeth ClearyBrookpark, OH
137Debra DavisRoseville, CA
1418Alicia LippolisLanham, MD
152Robyn HeaterHudson, MA
1623Barbara NsiahKaty, TX
1713Jennifer HallPortland, OR
183Courtney GraySt. Louis, MO
191Fiona DonohoeRedwood City, CA

 

Novice A Women Solo Dance - Final (472F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Alyssa BoehnenButler, WI
212Megan TallentFranklin, IN
311Lisa KeysMesquite, TX
49Aubrey FerraroDelanco, NJ
510Sara Ohadi-HamadaniLaurel, MD
622Angela PizzulloDelanco, NJ
74Melissa HallGreensboro, NC
816Tricia DestefanoPlainfield, CT

 

Esquire B Solo Dance - Elimination (474E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Kim BonanniFountain Valley, CA
214William HoffmannSchenectady, NY
325Tricia DestefanoPlainfield, CT
416Ramona LuxOrange, CA
5T27Daniel BarberFountain Valley, CA
5T33Barbara RenickOrange, CA
711Twila RobinsonLaurel, MD
826Rhonda StuderSt. Louis Park, MN
910Nancy MarchOrlando, FL
101Betty FrancisOberlin, OH
1122Jay RobinsonLaurel, MD
1229Shelly KubackiLynwood, IL
1339Deborah HowardCasselberry, FL
143Sharyn Lyons-MorinWhitman, MA
1530Michele SciarraDelanco, NJ
167Linda MartinFranklin, IN
1741Patricia WidmanSt. Louis, MO
1812Norma Bowron
1918Karen TrimbleRomeoville, IL
2017Cheryl BaldwinMarysville, WA
2123Carolyn ZacharyRomeoville, IL
226Robert SittonPortland, OR
2313Evan SchlackmanOrange, CA
2443Leibl CohenSt. Louis Park, MN
25T24John BarryRedwood City, CA
25T42Scott FosterPortland, OR
2734Mary MagnusonBeverly, MA
2840Patricia SangilloTyngsboro, MA
292Clifford DickeyCitrus Heights, CA
304Georgia FergusonColumbia, MO
3131Patrick DoyleKaty, TX
3235Laura HuffSt. Louis, MO
3336Denise BremPortland, OR
349Ray BozeKaty, TX
3538Gail RushingMesquite, TX
3632Ronald AndersonCasselberry, FL
3721Timothy WoodGreenacres, FL
388Alex AdairDelanco, NJ
3920Ellen EdwardsMesquite, TX

 

Esquire B Solo Dance - Final (474F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Kim BonanniFountain Valley, CA
214William HoffmannSchenectady, NY
325Tricia DestefanoPlainfield, CT
416Ramona LuxOrange, CA
527Daniel BarberFountain Valley, CA
61Betty FrancisOberlin, OH
733Barbara RenickOrange, CA
810Nancy MarchOrlando, FL
926Rhonda StuderSt. Louis Park, MN
1011Twila RobinsonLaurel, MD
11T29Shelly KubackiLynwood, IL
11T22Jay RobinsonLaurel, MD

 

Esquire A Men Solo Dance - Final (476F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Curt CratonFountain Valley, CA
22Dereyk JonesLaurel, MD
39Jeffrey BabineauSchenectady, NY
46Mykal PedrazaSpring, TX
53Martin MoczulewskiSt. Louis Park, MN
67Ward HolmanUnion, MO
71Paul McClinticSt. Louis Park, MN
88Rex IrelandGreensboro, NC
94Brian ParrSchenectady, NY

 

Esquire A Women Solo Dance - Final (478F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Angela CratonFountain Valley, CA
27Rachel DolsSt. Louis Park, MN
35Michelle WildeVancouver, WA
411Amy HamblinPortland, OR
52Kerri MolloyWhitman, MA
64Sandi HighleyLombard, IL
710Dawn McIntyreAugusta, GA
812Kathleen TelegoYoungstown, OH

 

Masters A Men Solo Dance - Elimination (480E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
122Donald FreemanSchenectady, NY
27Russell LazarFountain Valley, CA
313Robert HudsonDepew, NY
420Robert JonesKaty, TX
512Christopher MorganBurnsville, MN
618J. JonesDelanco, NJ
75Russell JonesPortland, OR
81Victor McIntyreAugusta, GA
9T15Evan SchlackmanOrange, CA
9T17David WarrenPortland, OR
118Jack GreerSarasota, FL
12T6John MoserDelanco, NJ
12T16Paul PressellSalem, OR
1419Norman FoxMerced, CA
15T3Kurt LawsonSacramento, CA
15T21Leibl CohenSt. Louis Park, MN
1711Patrick DoyleKaty, TX
184Ernest MillsAurora, IL

 

Masters A Men Solo Dance - Final (480F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
122Donald FreemanSchenectady, NY
27Russell LazarFountain Valley, CA
313Robert HudsonDepew, NY
41Victor McIntyreAugusta, GA
520Robert JonesKaty, TX
618J. JonesDelanco, NJ
712Christopher MorganBurnsville, MN
85Russell JonesPortland, OR

 

Masters A Women Solo Dance - Elimination (482E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Donna AnscombeSchenectady, NY
2T6Heidi LazarFountain Valley, CA
2T9Gail HalimDepew, NY
411Susan HopkinsOrlando, FL
514Linda CampbellDelanco, NJ
622Debora VailCitrus Heights, CA
75Brenda HarrisPortland, OR
826Hazel InmanAuburn, WA
924Debra BlackVernon, CT
1013Virginia KriehnMarysville, WA
11T15Cheryl MahonMesquite, TX
11T18Irene JohnsonKissimmee, FL
1317Ramona LuxOrange, CA
1421Joanne FosterMarysville, WA
15T1Susan HehnWaterford, MI
15T8Mary NylinSt. Louis Park, MN
1723Rhonda StuderSt. Louis Park, MN
1812Lynda FairmanHampton, VA
194Teresa PurvisLombard, IL
202Sarah WoodGreenacres, FL

 

Masters A Women Solo Dance - Final (482F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Donna AnscombeSchenectady, NY
26Heidi LazarFountain Valley, CA
311Susan HopkinsOrlando, FL
4T26Hazel InmanAuburn, WA
4T9Gail HalimDepew, NY
614Linda CampbellDelanco, NJ
75Brenda HarrisPortland, OR
822Debora VailCitrus Heights, CA

 

Veterans A Men Solo Dance - Final (484F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
19Larry SchillbergTaunton, MA
21David HidleyFountain Valley, CA
33Ronald EllerCasselberry, FL
45Keith KowalczykSt. Louis, MO
515David BergAuburn, WA
611Michael RutledgeChico, CA
712Joseph MackMesquite, TX
86Timothy LaskeyCitrus Heights, CA
914Steven WojtowiczUnion, MO
1013Stanley LeibowitzGreenacres, FL
112Ray BozeKaty, TX
1210Timothy WoodGreenacres, FL

 

Veterans A Women Solo Dance - Elimination (486E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
1T3Susan McElhineyPortland, OR
1T6Paula SolobyMount Laurel, NJ
316Lianne TowOrange, CA
410Susan LuckRohnert Park, CA
511Diane SavickasOrlando, FL
68Susan LoggheMarysville, WA
714Mary JurkiewiczVernon, CT
813Karlene JusticeMesquite, TX
97Linda DoironBeverly, MA
1012Renee KittsBrookpark, OH
1118Kathleen TiniDelanco, NJ
1222Joanne RutledgeChico, CA
1319Laurie RidingVernon, CT
145Johanna BaryczWaterford, MI
154Barbara RenickOrange, CA
1617Janie KyleButler, WI
1715Cheryl BaldwinMarysville, WA
181Florance AdamsBurnsville, MN
192Mary MagnusonBeverly, MA

 

Veterans A Women Solo Dance - Final (486F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Susan McElhineyPortland, OR
26Paula SolobyMount Laurel, NJ
311Diane SavickasOrlando, FL
414Mary JurkiewiczVernon, CT
510Susan LuckRohnert Park, CA
616Lianne TowOrange, CA
713Karlene JusticeMesquite, TX
88Susan LoggheMarysville, WA

 

Premier A Men Gold Solo Dance - Final (488F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Dan BrinerSt. Louis Park, MN
21Marc WilliamsColumbia, MO
311Derrick ClouserReading, PA
47Michael SheedyMarysville, WA
5T6Robert HudsonDepew, NY
5T9John HardinSpring, TX
78Brandan WallFountain Valley, CA
85Ricky SmithDelanco, NJ

 

Premier A Women Gold Solo Dance - Final (490F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Margaret FitzgeraldLaurel, MD
23Nancy ManningFountain Valley, CA
32Lona DennisMarysville, WA
411Michelle WildeVancouver, WA
59Della SheedyMarysville, WA
65Brenda SchmidtBurlington, WA
710Joyce SangiacomoOrange, CA
84Rachel DolsSt. Louis Park, MN
97Rosemarie HarrisonSchenectady, NY
108Pauline ParksMesa, AZ
111Debra DavisRoseville, CA

 

Premier A Men Silver Solo Dance - Final (492F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Curt CratonFountain Valley, CA
24Roger KisselIndianapolis, IN
37Dereyk JonesLaurel, MD
48John LehniBurlington, WA
51Timothy YankoBrookpark, OH
62Mark HubbleFountain Valley, CA
73Mykal PetrazzaSpring, TX
85Martin MoczulewskiSt. Louis Park, MN
99Ronald EllerCasselberry, FL
1011Dale ShoupMesa, AZ
1110James TurnerButler, WI
1212Robert JonesKaty, TX

 

Premier A Women Silver Solo Dance - Elimination (494E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Dawn CunkoFountain Valley, CA
24Rosemarie HarrisonSchenectady, NY
36Jan BarnettFountain Valley, CA
413Pauline ParksMesa, AZ
55Susan HopkinsOrlando, FL
67Coral ChaliceMarysville, WA
711Lisa KeysMesquite, TX
815Tina JacksonGreenacres, FL
92Susan McElhineyPortland, OR
1014Gail HalimDepew, NY
1116Linda CadwellRedwood City, CA
1217Kathleen TelegoYoungstown, OH
1312Joanne FosterMarysville, WA

 

Premier A Women Silver Solo Dance - Final (494F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Dawn CunkoFountain Valley, CA
24Rosemarie HarrisonSchenectady, NY
35Susan HopkinsOrlando, FL
46Jan BarnettFountain Valley, CA
513Pauline ParksMesa, AZ
67Coral ChaliceMarysville, WA

 

Golden A Men Solo Dance - Elimination (496E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Richard MannsSan Bernardino, CA
214James BarnettFountain Valley, CA
320Richard LapponeseWhitman, MA
416David KiwerskiOrange, CA
515Robert MarrellaPortland, OR
611John MeszarosDelanco, NJ
72James HarmerBrunswick, OH
86Daniel WarnerAurora, IL
99Alfred PercopeSchenectady, NY
108David EllenderKissimmee, FL
111Joseph ChesterOrlando, FL
1219Charles GeigerPort Richey, FL
1321William ThompsonBurnsville, MN
144Dan DuffyMarysville, WA
1513Herbert KiblerLynwood, IL
1623Loren BlackOrange, CA
1724Robert SittonPortland, OR
187Anthony BlandHampton, VA
1912Allen ShipmanPinellas Park, FL

 

Golden A Men Solo Dance - Final (496F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Richard MannsSan Bernardino, CA
214James BarnettFountain Valley, CA
320Richard LapponeseWhitman, MA
416David KiwerskiOrange, CA
511John MeszarosDelanco, NJ
62James HarmerBrunswick, OH
715Robert MarrellaPortland, OR
86Daniel WarnerAurora, IL

 

Golden A Women Solo Dance - Elimination (498E)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Coral ChaliceMarysville, WA
212M Bernice LeibowitzGreenacres, FL
311Ethel PizzulloDelanco, NJ
43Brenda Van OrnumLynden, WA
514Leslie RobinsonPortland, OR
69Judith WadasAurora, IL
720Barbara BeedingTroy, MI
819Nancy CyrHudson, MA
92Karen EllerIndianapolis, IN
10T5Beverly HamiltonGlendale, AZ
10T24Patricia SangilloTyngsboro, MA
1216Margot CoeFountain Valley, CA
1310Marylyn WesterveltLaurel, MD
1417Doris GiardiniArvada, CO
1513Carlene KaraviteTroy, MI
16T8Wanita GomesWhitman, MA
16T15Janet SchmidtSt. Louis Park, MN
1822Elizabeth DevineReading, PA
194Sara McDermottSt. Louis Park, MN
206Mary PerrySt. Louis Park, MN

 

Golden A Women Solo Dance - Final (498F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Coral ChaliceMarysville, WA
212M Bernice LeibowitzGreenacres, FL
311Ethel PizzulloDelanco, NJ
43Brenda Van OrnumLynden, WA
59Judith WadasAurora, IL
620Barbara BeedingTroy, MI
719Nancy CyrHudson, MA
814Leslie RobinsonPortland, OR

 

Junior Solo Dance - Final (500F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110Denise GiuvelisBeverly, MA
22Brett LeonardOrange, CA
312Mikenzie BradshawRedwood City, CA
43Katelyn RodgersTaunton, MA
511Rachel PeckLynwood, IL
65Alisa HarneyCitrus Heights, CA
71Brandon FisherReading, PA
813Jennifer MudawarVernon, CT
98Alexandria BarkmanDelanco, NJ
106Christopher JohnsonSchenectady, NY
1114Courtney RichardsonPortland, OR
129Billy VickersGlendale, AZ

 

Senior Solo Dance - Final (502F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Erin Ovens-ScalzittiGlendale, AZ
22Jessica GaudyMelbourne, FL
31Denise GiuvelisBeverly, MA

 

International Youth Solo Dance - Final (504F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Benson Ch KuanSpring, TX
218Cassandra SeidelPlainfield, CT
314Timothy ConebyDelanco, NJ
44Candice CliffordRedwood City, CA
59Aimee BergeronPinellas Park, FL
610David RistBrookpark, OH
75Taylor RossHudson, MA
817Charles HamblinPortland, OR
919Courtney EidsonOrange, CA
1011Brianna SeidelPlainfield, CT
1112Emily PoelstraOrange, CA
121Niko LazarFountain Valley, CA
136Abigail KamphuisOrange, CA
148Cecilia WelshPortland, OR
1520Heather McIntyreStone Mountain, GA
1615Rebecca ReynoldsOrange, CA
1713Kara KeenerGastonia, NC
182Aaron MixellMesquite, TX
193Jordan HessPortland, OR

 

JrWC Men Solo Dance - Combined - International (506C)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Michael CooperN. Tonawanda, NY
21Brett LeonardOrange, CA
33Spencer SwetnamPortland, OR

 

JrWC Women Solo Dance - Combined - International (508C)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Paula LopezSpring, TX
26Kayla RodriguezDelanco, NJ
35Katelyn RodgersTaunton, MA
44Mikenzie BradshawRedwood City, CA
513Emily ClarkBrookpark, OH
67Nicole OglozaPinellas Park, FL
78Emma TrentColumbia, MO
810Cassandra SeidelPlainfield, CT
99Meshy FischelsohnNorthridge, CA
102Samantha KileyHudson, MA
1111Brittney CathcartMesquite, TX

 

World Class Men Solo Dance - Combined - International (510C)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Michael CooperN. Tonawanda, NY
22Anthony DelucaLaurel, MD
33Christopher GoriWhitman, MA

 

World Class Women Solo Dance - Combined - International (512C)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
113Nicole LeonardOrange, CA
211Jessica GaudyMelbourne, FL
35Erin Ovens-ScalzittiGlendale, AZ
47Maya GoodyRedwood City, CA
59Tricia MuellerLombard, IL
64Meghan BoyceDelanco, NJ
76Nicole OglozaPinellas Park, FL
82Siobhan BoismierPort Richey, FL
91April-Lynn KilloranHudson, MA
1012Caitlin BusilloDelanco, NJ
118Bobbi OtisPortland, OR

 

Elem. A Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (514F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Emily WeegmannOberlin, OH
26Aisling AcunaVictorville, CA
324Kaitlyn BatemanOrlando, FL
420Niko LazarFountain Valley, CA
5T14Aaron MixellMesquite, TX
5T34Jessica Carstens-KassColumbia, MO
5T35Courtney EidsonOrange, CA
8T25Alyx MowderRoseburg, OR
8T29Sarah-Jay ThraenNorthridge, CA
102Aimee BergeronPinellas Park, FL
1130Brittany WressellOberlin, OH
1233Lindsey MillerOberlin, OH
1332Natalie ChenOrange, CA
1421Gabriella SeidelPlainfield, CT
1516Elizabeth BurkettOrlando, FL
163Kaitlyn HolsclawOberlin, OH
1717Ralph LarkinsGlenwood, IL
1828Sydney ThurmanMesquite, TX
1910Elisha StiggerMemphis, TN
2015Colette JonesRiverside, CA
211Margaret SalkoFlorham Park, NJ
2222Emily OchidnickyBrighton, MI
2311Caitlin RichardsonPortland, OR
2426Kyra WardColumbia, MO
2513Alexandra MelloTaunton, MA
2612Abbigale PfeifferColumbia, MO
277Ashley AponteTaunton, MA
2823Kaitlyn QuagliaGreensboro, NC
299Averi FinnertyGreensboro, NC
3031Ellie GordonGreensboro, NC
315Susie MackayPortland, OR

 

International Solo Free Dance - Final (516F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
114Benson Ch KuanSpring, TX
210Candice CliffordRedwood City, CA
35Sarah MasseyOberlin, OH
420Rachel PeckLynwood, IL
512Aimee BergeronPinellas Park, FL
6T4Sarah-Jay ThraenNorthridge, CA
6T8Miranda LopezNorthridge, CA
821Emily PoelstraOrange, CA
916Amanda EngelLombard, IL
1019Allison SangiacomoVentura, CA
119Brianna SeidelPlainfield, CT
1217Courtney EidsonOrange, CA
137Charles HamblinPortland, OR
142Rebecca ReynoldsOrange, CA
156Abigail KamphuisOrange, CA
161Aaron MixellMesquite, TX
1715Cecilia WelshPortland, OR
1811Kara KeenerGastonia, NC
1918Annie MackayPortland, OR
203Jordan HessPortland, OR

 

Open B Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (518F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
120Benson Ch KuanSpring, TX
238Turley DuqueSpring, TX
35Aimee MousessianOrange, CA
428Bryan RhinesBrunswick, OH
536Antwanette StiggerMemphis, TN
622Raechel WarrenRoseburg, OR
77Jennifer HolcombOberlin, OH
88Caitlyn SmithSan Bernardino, CA
937Julia ValentiOrange, CA
1017Shellexis StiggerMemphis, TN
1119Michelle PabloVentura, CA
1216Savanna ValentiOrange, CA
1313Katie BohrOberlin, OH
1427Courtney DeckerOrlando, FL
1510Alyson PfeifferColumbia, MO
1618Ashley HackerAppleton, WI
1729Annalena AssaianteVentura, CA
189Jason WintersSpring, TX
1932Lauren CattanFlorham Park, NJ
202Savannah RagnoniOberlin, OH
2111Emily DowdFlorham Park, NJ
2239Chrysta CaytonSt. Peters, MO
2334Abbigail RaglandGreensboro, NC
2423Autumn FoxOberlin, OH
2535Alexandra MelloTaunton, MA
2624Darla SmithGreensboro, NC
2741Gabriella ReisTaunton, MA
28T12Kaylee SmithCalgary, CN
28T25Sarah BurnettLancaster, MA
303Oliveia PoppChester, VA
3140Raychelle ThomasKernersville, NC
324Ashley AponteTaunton, MA
3321Juliet TancrediKendall Park, NJ
3414Megan CampbellAshland, VA

 

Open A Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (520F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
126Devin SimasTaunton, MA
210Megan TallentFranklin, IN
324Alisa HarneyCitrus Heights, CA
421Kera ArmstrongGastonia, NC
59Erika LucasOrlando, FL
616Antwanette StiggerMemphis, TN
727Candice CliffordRedwood City, CA
82Bryan RhinesBrunswick, OH
911Natalie BonettiLancaster, MA
10T29Miranda LopezNorthridge, CA
10T30Amanda EngelLombard, IL
12T12Brandan WallFountain Valley, CA
12T23Courtney DeckerOrlando, FL
1425Jennifer HolcombOberlin, OH
15T1Caitlyn SmithSan Bernardino, CA
15T15Erynn MasonWaterford, MI
1717Alyson PfeifferColumbia, MO
1814Rebecca ReynoldsOrange, CA
195Brianna SeidelPlainfield, CT
2031Shellexis StiggerMemphis, TN
2120Courtney RichardsonPortland, OR
2228Darla SmithGreensboro, NC
2318Lauren CattanFlorham Park, NJ
2413Lauren JohnsonKernersville, NC
254Juliet TancrediKendall Park, NJ
263Autumn FedewaColumbia, MO
277Kara KeenerGastonia, NC

 

Open A Inline Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (522F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Morgan HallMemphis, TN
24Mallory HallMemphis, TN
33Darla SmithGreensboro, NC
42Megan GallagherOrange, CA

 

International Youth Solo Dance / Free Dance Combined - Final (600F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Benson Ch KuanSpring, TX
28Candice CliffordRedwood City, CA
37Aimee BergeronPinellas Park, FL
411Emily PoelstraOrange, CA
56Brianna SeidelPlainfield, CT
64Courtney EidsonOrange, CA
71Charles HamblinPortland, OR
813Abigail KamphuisOrange, CA
95Cecilia WelshPortland, OR
102Rebecca ReynoldsOrange, CA
1112Aaron MixellMesquite, TX
129Kara KeenerGastonia, NC
1310Jordan HessPortland, OR

 

JrWC Men Figures / Free Skating Combined - International (602C)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Joseph BudnyPinellas Park, FL

 

JrWC Women Figures / Free Skating Combined - International (604C)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Joyann BarberOrange, CA
21Courtney KennedyKendall Park, NJ

 

World Class Women Figures / Free Skating Combined - International (608C)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Shauna McCulloughGreensboro, NC
21Joyann BarberOrange, CA

 

Primary Boys Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (630F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Aditya SethCitrus Heights, CA
24Jonathan DambrosioFountain Valley, CA
36Mark AdamsUkiah, CA
43Sean FolsteinMelbourne, FL

 

Primary Girls Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (632F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Brea BrodoskiUkiah, CA
23Emma AlpertCitrus Heights, CA
37Gabriella SeidelPlainfield, CT
414Annie MackayPortland, OR
513Brooke ReutterJefferson City, MO
615Chloe BurkeTaunton, MA
74Keyleigh ReichertColumbia, MO
85Kalysta CrawfordLynden, WA
917Dalia DiazOrlando, FL
109Marissa HoudesheldtLombard, IL
1111Bree ButlerVirginia Beach, VA
1210Gabrielle EskewCasselberry, FL
138Hannah BowesPortland, OR
1416Madeline PatawaranOberlin, OH
152Lucy BivensLynden, WA
161Ellie GordonGreensboro, NC

 

Juvenile B Boys Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (638F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
12Cameron RaineyArlington, TX
21Jayanthesh KalmatCanton, MI

 

Juvenile B Girls Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (640F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
17Kaitlyn BatemanOrlando, FL
213Ashley DavisOrange, CA
39Alyx MowderRoseburg, OR
415Diana KisselevaRedwood City, CA
52Chloe BurkeTaunton, MA
614Kaila GallagherElyria, OH
75Ashley AponteTaunton, MA
88Ashlyn AdamowiczGlendale, AZ
94Ciera PearsonUkiah, CA
106Katrina PlaskonRoseville, MI
1112Hanna JointOrlando, FL
121Kyra WardColumbia, MO
1311Gabriella ReisTaunton, MA

 

Juvenile A Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (642F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Evan Le CocqOrange, CA
22Cameron RaineyArlington, TX
31David HamblinPortland, OR
44Jayanthesh KalmatCanton, MI

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (644F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Gabriella PermatteoHudson, MA
29Kaitlyn BatemanOrlando, FL
35Ashley DavisOrange, CA
43Sophia MoiseHudson, MA
514Heylee UnangstUkiah, CA
610Alyx MowderRoseburg, OR
74Kaila GallagherElyria, OH
815Jennifer HebertHudson, MA
98Miramda Harding-ScudderAshland, VA
1012Ashlyn AdamowiczGlendale, AZ
112Samantha DavisRohnert Park, CA
127Katrina PlaskonRoseville, MI
1316Annabel YangCanton, MI

 

Elementary C Boys Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (646F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Keaton MitchellLynnwood, WA
26Jeffrey RosadaSpring, TX
35Addison ConzetUkiah, CA
42Carter ZawackiCudahy, WI

 

Elementary C Girls Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (648F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Gillian MuldoonFlorham Park, NJ
29Thea ReetzSpring, TX
315Madison RoseCanton, MI
414Kaitlyn QuagliaGreensboro, NC
512Kayla KolaczDepew, NY
62Jasmyn EstellCanton, MI
710Alicia KachariaLynnwood, WA
821Briana MincksSacramento, CA
911Surmatha ChristianColumbia, MO
1019Ashley AponteTaunton, MA
114Natasha KachariaLynnwood, WA
1216Alyssa HayesCitrus Heights, CA
136Gabriella ReisTaunton, MA
1420Sara HaycoxCanton, MI
157Alexandra KubastaBrighton, MI
168Lena FongChico, CA
173Sarah MooneyChico, CA
1818Hallie MeadorAshland, VA
1922Pooja RastogiLynnwood, WA

 

Elementary B Boys Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (650F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Michael AquilaDelanco, NJ
22Chase AdamowiczGlendale, AZ
31Keaton MitchellLynnwood, WA

 

Elementary B Girls Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (652F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
112Esha HarwalkarLynnwood, WA
24Alyssa DouglasLynnwood, WA
38Turley DuqueSpring, TX
46Anna CaoWaterford, MI
51Anna HansonCanton, MI
67Rebecca JonesAshland, VA
714Alicia KachariaLynnwood, WA
82Natasha KachariaLynnwood, WA
915Paige StevensonPinellas Park, FL
109Alyssa KolaczDepew, NY
113Kaitlyn QuagliaGreensboro, NC
125Laura NietoMelbourne, FL
1316Emily OchidnickyBrighton, MI
1413Megan CampbellAshland, VA
1511Alexandra KubastaBrighton, MI

 

Elementary A Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (654F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
14Charles HamblinPortland, OR
23Dominick ZampinoMays Landing, NJ
32Benson Ch KuanSpring, TX
45Ian HeersinkLivonia, MI
51Chase AdamowiczGlendale, AZ

 

Elementary A Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (656F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
110Joy MasonMentor On The Lake, OH
213Esha HarwalkarLynnwood, WA
314Aimee BergeronPinellas Park, FL
42Meranda DetlefsenElk Grove, CA
56Rebecca GeislerDonora, PA
61Jessica Carstens-KassColumbia, MO
75Jillian KamphuisOrange, CA
812Emma GloudemanRoseville, CA
915Larissa UnangstUkiah, CA
1016Olivia PermatteoHudson, MA
119Sydney ThurmanMesquite, TX
128Alyssa DouglasLynnwood, WA
133Cecilia WelshPortland, OR

 

Fresh/Soph C Men Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (658F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Kyle PrattElyria, OH
22Amir MatthewsRoseville, MI
33Andrew QuinlanTyngsboro, MA
41Nathan BakerGreensboro, NC

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (660F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
11Sai KaluvaiRoseville, CA
220Breanna KooiengaCanton, MI
311Maria HeiselmanLoveland, OH
42Darrien FordhamCanton, MI
517Julia BilkoCanton, MI
65Alexis SoosBrookpark, OH
74Kyleen GilletteMarysville, WA
813Danielle RoseColumbia, MO
99Sterling YcoGreensboro, NC
107Emma LatimerChico, CA
118Nicole HoneggerFlorham Park, NJ
1222Samantha Jo MartinChico, CA
1321Keely ClevengerColumbia, MO
143Cassidy McBrideGreensboro, NC
1518Darla SmithGreensboro, NC
1623Michaela MuldoonFlorham Park, NJ
176Jessica CleavengerColumbia, MO
1814Cristine RosadaSpring, TX
1915Jennifer PerryTaunton, MA

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (662F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
13Blake ZawackiCudahy, WI
22Bryan RhinesBrunswick, OH
31Jonathan GoldenGlenwood, IL

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (664F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
119Elizabeth CowleyOrange, CA
214Kaylee SmithCalgary, CN
315Shelby VasselCanton, MI
416Alexandra KulicsGreenacres, FL
58Lydia BalesSacramento, CA
61Namratha JanFranklin, IN
710Alaina ChiapponeCasselberry, FL
89Shannon KeysColumbia, MO
913Abbigail RaglandGreensboro, NC
104Ashley SpivakMentor On The Lake, OH
115Cesia SalanMiami, FL
1211Abigail ButtsSpring, TX
1320Michelle HuangSt. Louis, MO
1418Shanel WoffordLynnwood, WA
1522Julie DennisWaterford, MI
1621Arianna EskewCasselberry, FL
172Elizabeth WilkenAshland, VA
187Manya Segi-ReddyLynnwood, WA
1912Lauren ZaleskiLorain, OH
206Darla SmithGreensboro, NC

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (666F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
15Matthew ChapmanSt. Louis Park, MN
21Dylan DowdyChester, VA
34Brandan WallFountain Valley, CA
42Michael ReinhartOrange, CA
58Alexander GloudemanRoseville, CA
66Adarshraj RavindranRoseville, CA
73Blake ZawackiCudahy, WI

 

Freshman A Women Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (668F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
18Megan RosenbergRoseville, CA
210Divya SethCitrus Heights, CA
313Ashley CliffordRedwood City, CA
45Shelby VasselCanton, MI
53Lydia BalesSacramento, CA
614Karle KotzeElk Grove, CA
72Reina OtsukaWaterford, MI
87Taylor RossHudson, MA
96Shanel WoffordLynnwood, WA
1011Brianna SeidelPlainfield, CT
114Lauren McKieHudson, MA
1212Kaylee SmithCalgary, CN
131Kera ArmstrongGastonia, NC
149Kaylee BroganBrighton, MI

 

Sophomore A Women Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (670F)

PlaceSkater #SkaterClub
16Alexandria BarkmanDelanco, NJ
25Marie QueenanCalgary, CN
38Katie JohnsonAshland, VA
413Patricia BaulerOrange, CA
510Shelby SmithFountain Valley, CA
64Alicia WoodwardUkiah, CA
71Candice CliffordRedwood City, CA
89Roshni MuralidharanSt. Louis Park, MN
914Natasha VillienLynnwood, WA
102Natasha BoguckiCalgary, CN
1115Destinee HartnerDelanco, NJ
1212Kristen BissettLorain, OH
137Amanda EngelLombard, IL
1416Cynthia KoskinenMentor On The Lake, OH
1511Kiarra LevesqueLynnwood, WA
163Jillian HeersinkLivonia, MI

Generated: Sunday, August 05, 2012 2:03 PM