For a better browsing experience please switch your browser out of compatability mode.

USA Roller Sports

2011 USARS National Figure Championships - July 24-Aug 7, 2011

 

2011 USARS National Figure Championships
July 24-Aug 7, 2011
Allen County War Memorial Coliseum
Fort Wayne, IN

 

Primary Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (100F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 312 Aditya Seth Sunrise Crusaders
2 309 Jonathan Dambrosio Fountain Valley Skating Club
3 311 Satva Shah Roseville Skate Club
4 308 Aaron Mixell Aloha Spirit
5 302 Cameron Rainey Dfw Artistic
6 310 Jayanthesh Kalmat Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
7 304 Landon Miller Skating School Of Central Fl
8 306 Kush Gopu Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
9 300 James Sincerney Brookpark Skateland
10 301 David Hamblin Oaks Skating Club
11 305 Mark Adams Ukiah Skating Academy
12 303 Baron Butler Kemps River Skating Club
1 Scratch
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson   

 

Primary Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (102E)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 339 Kristen Hearrold Silver City Skating Club
2 341 Samantha Davis Redwood Empire Artistic Club
3 333 Gabriella Seidel The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
4 337 Elise Tran Fountain Valley Skating Club
5 342 Emma Alpert Sunrise Crusaders
6 336 Cynthia Hinderscheid Tampa Skating Club
7 334 Annie Mackay Oaks Skating Club
8 327 Chloe Burke Silver City Skating Club
9 323 Sarah Van Bibber Ashland Figure Skating Team
10 335 Samantha Marshall Virginia Artistic Skating Club
11 340 Chanel Crouch Skating School Of Kissimmee
12 329 Ella Stroud Virginia Artistic Skating Club
13 330 Hanna Joint Orlando Skating Club
14 338 Marianna Ralko Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
15 332 Katrina Plaskon Great Skate Skating Club Of Roseville
16 325 Tuesday Kendrick Foothill Artistic Skating Team
17 324 Gabriella Curran Skating School Of Kissimmee
18 318 Dalia Diaz Orlando Skating Club
19 321 Gabriella Reis Silver City Skating Club
20 319 Heylee Unangst Ukiah Skating Academy
21 317 Bree Butler Kemps River Skating Club
22 315 Kaylee Blaisdell Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
23 320 Emma Chappell Riverside Artistic Club
24 663 Gabrielle Eskew Skating School Of Central Fl
25T 326 Pelageya Williams Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
25T 313 Paulina Williams Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
7 Scratches
Judges:    Mike Jacques    Jim Puracchio    Dottie Walsh   

 

Primary Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (102F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 339 Kristen Hearrold Silver City Skating Club
2 342 Emma Alpert Sunrise Crusaders
3 333 Gabriella Seidel The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
4 341 Samantha Davis Redwood Empire Artistic Club
5 336 Cynthia Hinderscheid Tampa Skating Club
6 323 Sarah Van Bibber Ashland Figure Skating Team
7 327 Chloe Burke Silver City Skating Club
8 337 Elise Tran Fountain Valley Skating Club
9 334 Annie Mackay Oaks Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Scott Clifford    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson   

 

Juvenile B Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (104E)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 358 Benson Kuan Champions Skate Club
2 355 Alejandro Lopez Champions Skate Club
3 359 Tanner Hines Kings Art Team
4 665 Carter Zawacki Wheels Of Wi Artistic S.c.
5 357 Pirro Marko Riverside Artistic Club
6 343 Keaton Mitchell Lynnwood Expressions
7 360 Ryan Heersink Riverside Artistic Club
8 356 Evan Le Cocq Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
9 353 Darius Sanders Glenwood Skate Club
10 352 Rahul Sajeeshkumar Kendall Park Skating Club
11 347 Sirish Saravanamuthu Kendall Park Skating Club
12 348 Sean Custer Brookpark Skateland
13 350 Christopher Mixell Aloha Spirit
14 308 Aaron Mixell Aloha Spirit
15 351 Ryo Ishiguro Redwood Roller Sports Club
5 Scratches
Judges:    Mike Jacques    Jim Puracchio    Dottie Walsh   

 

Juvenile B Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (104F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 358 Benson Kuan Champions Skate Club
2 355 Alejandro Lopez Champions Skate Club
3 359 Tanner Hines Kings Art Team
4 357 Pirro Marko Riverside Artistic Club
5 360 Ryan Heersink Riverside Artistic Club
6 343 Keaton Mitchell Lynnwood Expressions
7 665 Carter Zawacki Wheels Of Wi Artistic S.c.
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan   

 

Juvenile B Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (106E)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 400 Karina Mousessian Glendale Dance & Figure Club
2 394 Esha Harwalkar Lynnwood Expressions
3 386 Alyssa Bommarito Skaterz Artistic Sakte Club
4 371 Turley Duque Champions Skate Club
5 337 Elise Tran Fountain Valley Skating Club
6 395 Miramda Harding-Scudder Ashland Figure Skating Team
7 390 Isabella Johnson Brookpark Skateland
8 323 Sarah Van Bibber Ashland Figure Skating Team
9 391 Alyx Mowder Us Sport Plex Skating Team
10 396 Ashley Davis Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
11 380 Kyra Ward Empire Roller Rink
12 389 Claudia Wang Milpitas Figure Skating Club
13 668 Brooke Reutter Sk8-zone
14 387 Alyssa Kolacz Depew Skating Academy
15 330 Hanna Joint Orlando Skating Club
16 376 Megan Campbell Ashland Figure Skating Team
17 381 Jennifer Hebert Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
18 397 Monica Kellner Skatetown Usa
19 361 Ashley Aponte Silver City Skating Club
20 388 Natasha Kacharia Lynnwood Expressions
21T 339 Kristen Hearrold Silver City Skating Club
21T 398 Lisa Yan Milpitas Figure Skating Club
23 377 Portia Bailey Florida Skating Academy
24 399 Kaila Gallagher Buckeye Figure Skating Club
25 383 Corrina Sheehy Chester Skating Club
26 401 Cecelia Sams Brookpark Skateland
27 366 Lena Fong Chico Artistic Skate Club
28 759 Taisya Cimini Roller Kingdom Skating Club Tyngsboro
29 392 Ryleigh Roberts Virginia Artistic Skating Club
30 367 Karissa Miller Valley Skating Club
31 385 Amy Hesselbrock Skatetown Usa
32 382 Caitlin Richardson Oaks Skating Club
33 318 Dalia Diaz Orlando Skating Club
34 373 Ashlyn Adamowicz Arizona Skate Champs
35 393 Hailey Maples Riverside Artistic Club
36 368 Evelynne Potosnyak Wheels Of Wi Artistic S.c.
37 379 Valentyna Stadnik Riverside Artistic Club
38 378 Diana Kisseleva Redwood Roller Sports Club
39 370 Emily Spellman Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
40 314 Kailey Franklin Empire Roller Rink
41 374 Asia Bragg Rollhaven Skating Club
9 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    John Gustafson   

 

Juvenile B Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (106F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 400 Karina Mousessian Glendale Dance & Figure Club
2 394 Esha Harwalkar Lynnwood Expressions
3 386 Alyssa Bommarito Skaterz Artistic Sakte Club
4 389 Claudia Wang Milpitas Figure Skating Club
5 395 Miramda Harding-Scudder Ashland Figure Skating Team
6 390 Isabella Johnson Brookpark Skateland
7 391 Alyx Mowder Us Sport Plex Skating Team
8 396 Ashley Davis Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
9 371 Turley Duque Champions Skate Club
10 380 Kyra Ward Empire Roller Rink
11 323 Sarah Van Bibber Ashland Figure Skating Team
12 337 Elise Tran Fountain Valley Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Cecelia Kelley    Bill Spooner   

 

Juvenile A Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (108F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    9B - LIF-ROB 3s   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 358 Benson Kuan Champions Skate Club
2 404 Benjamin Breitweiser Empire Roller Rink
3 403 Dominick Zampino Skate 2000
4 402 Rahul Duggi Calgary Artistic Rollersports Club
5 359 Tanner Hines Kings Art Team
6 356 Evan Le Cocq Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
7 357 Pirro Marko Riverside Artistic Club
8 302 Cameron Rainey Dfw Artistic
9 350 Christopher Mixell Aloha Spirit
1 Scratch
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Jim Puracchio    Marian Spooner   

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (110E)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    9B - LIF-ROB 3s   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 394 Esha Harwalkar Lynnwood Expressions
2 415 Gabriella Permatteo Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
3 408 Ashlyn Nordquist Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
4 417 Emma Gloudeman Roseville Skate Club
5 414 Joy Mason Mentor Skateland Artisitc
6 411 Maria Cook Brookpark Skateland
7 409 Kaitlyn Bateman Orlando Skating Club
8 400 Karina Mousessian Glendale Dance & Figure Club
9 405 Naomi Garcia World On Wheels Artistic Skating Club
10 389 Claudia Wang Milpitas Figure Skating Club
11 387 Alyssa Kolacz Depew Skating Academy
12 386 Alyssa Bommarito Skaterz Artistic Sakte Club
13 416 Maya Baker Ashland Figure Skating Team
14 410 Shion Otsuka Rolladium Skating Club
15 381 Jennifer Hebert Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
16 396 Ashley Davis Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
17 412 Sophia Moise Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
18 392 Ryleigh Roberts Virginia Artistic Skating Club
19 395 Miramda Harding-Scudder Ashland Figure Skating Team
20 398 Lisa Yan Milpitas Figure Skating Club
21 391 Alyx Mowder Us Sport Plex Skating Team
22 382 Caitlin Richardson Oaks Skating Club
23 407 Jada Bell Chico Artistic Skate Club
24 380 Kyra Ward Empire Roller Rink
25 335 Samantha Marshall Virginia Artistic Skating Club
4 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Bill Ferraro    Janet Jordan   

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (110F)

5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    7B - LOF-ROF 3s    9A - RIF-LOB 3s   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 414 Joy Mason Mentor Skateland Artisitc
2 415 Gabriella Permatteo Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
3 411 Maria Cook Brookpark Skateland
4 409 Kaitlyn Bateman Orlando Skating Club
5 417 Emma Gloudeman Roseville Skate Club
6 408 Ashlyn Nordquist Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
7 405 Naomi Garcia World On Wheels Artistic Skating Club
8 400 Karina Mousessian Glendale Dance & Figure Club
9 394 Esha Harwalkar Lynnwood Expressions
0 Scratches
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Judy Graves    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Elementary C Boys Figures - Panel 3 - Final (112F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 422 Michael Aquila Holiday Skating Club
2 421 Frank Le Cocq Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
3 430 Andrew Mach Brookpark Skateland
4T 428 Christopher Alvarez Roller Kingdom Skating Club Tyngsboro
4T 420 Matthew Eskew Skating School Of Central Fl
6 423 Julian White Glenwood Skate Club
7 427 Ralph Larkins Glenwood Skate Club
8 429 Amir Matthews Great Skate Skating Club Of Roseville
9 424 Scott Hall Great Skate Artistic
4 Scratches
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Gary Callahan    Doris Giardini   

 

Elementary C Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (114E)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 444 Kayla Kolacz Depew Skating Academy
2 457 Alyssa Douglas Lynnwood Expressions
3 452 Adelaide Holenstein Oaks Skating Club
4 463 Rachel Bakewell Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
5 466 Julie Dennis Rolladium Skating Club
6 469 Anna Cao Rolladium Skating Club
7 451 Shannon Fagan The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
8 468 Paula Nguyen Roseville Skate Club
9 441 Hollie Bradley All American Roller Magic Team
10 449 Darrien Fordham Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
11 467 Sterling Yco Piedmont Art Club
12 461 Rebecca Jones Ashland Figure Skating Team
13 434 Leah Erby Lynwood Skate Club
14 442 Lauren Leone Great Skate Skating Club Of Roseville
15 450 Shannon Keys Empire Roller Rink
16 445 Alicia Kacharia Lynnwood Expressions
17 455 Briana Mincks Foothill Artistic Skating Team
18 433 Ramya Kommidi Kendall Park Skating Club
19 460 Erica Dennis Skatetown Usa
20 438 Melissa Burnett Broadway Skating Club
21 440 Emma Latimer Chico Artistic Skate Club
22 456 Maria Leone Great Skate Skating Club Of Roseville
23 465 Ruby Sutton Kings Art Team
24 439 Alexis Edwards Skating School Of Central Fl
25 462 Angelique Ross Foothill Artistic Skating Team
26 436 Madelyn Grasso Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
27 446 Brooke Williamson Chester Skating Club
28 443 Charumati Deeljore Rollercade Skate Club
12 Scratches
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Roberta Jackson    Janet Jordan   

 

Elementary C Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (114F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 468 Paula Nguyen Roseville Skate Club
2 451 Shannon Fagan The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
3 452 Adelaide Holenstein Oaks Skating Club
4 469 Anna Cao Rolladium Skating Club
5 466 Julie Dennis Rolladium Skating Club
6 441 Hollie Bradley All American Roller Magic Team
7 463 Rachel Bakewell Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
8 449 Darrien Fordham Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
9 444 Kayla Kolacz Depew Skating Academy
10 457 Alyssa Douglas Lynnwood Expressions
0 Scratches
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Marian Spooner    Dottie Walsh   

 

Elementary B Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (116F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    9B - LIF-ROB 3s   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 470 Blake Zawacki Wheels Of Wi Artistic S.c.
2 471 Chase Adamowicz Arizona Skate Champs
3 421 Frank Le Cocq Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
4 472 Satya Karri Redwood Empire Artistic Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Scott Clifford    Bill Ferraro   

 

Elementary B Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (118E)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    9B - LIF-ROB 3s   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 405 Naomi Garcia World On Wheels Artistic Skating Club
2 487 Marissa Cornell Redwood Roller Sports Club
3T 479 Katelyn Williams Florida Skating Academy
3T 486 Ajhone Briscoe Stars On Wheels
5 483 Shanel Wofford Lynnwood Expressions
6 478 Kara Keener Team Kates Of Lowell, Nc
7 488 Lydia Bales Foothill Artistic Skating Team
8 485 Ashton Bennett Sunrise Crusaders
9T 480 Taylor Swartz Depew Skating Academy
9T 450 Shannon Keys Empire Roller Rink
11 474 Erin Royal Roller Kingdom Skating Club Tyngsboro
12 481 Kaylee Smith Calgary Artistic Rollersports Club
13 482 Patty Ward Redwood Empire Artistic Club
14 457 Alyssa Douglas Lynnwood Expressions
15 477 Victoria Austgen Empire Roller Rink
16 475 Sydney Thurman Broadway Skating Club
17 451 Shannon Fagan The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
18 462 Angelique Ross Foothill Artistic Skating Team
19 496 Brittany Jones World On Wheels Artistic Skating Club
20 495 Jordan Hess Oaks Skating Club
21 476 Charlotte Kings Sunrise Crusaders
5 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Cecelia Kelley    Bill Spooner   

 

Elementary B Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (118F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s    11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 479 Katelyn Williams Florida Skating Academy
2 483 Shanel Wofford Lynnwood Expressions
3 488 Lydia Bales Foothill Artistic Skating Team
4 478 Kara Keener Team Kates Of Lowell, Nc
5 405 Naomi Garcia World On Wheels Artistic Skating Club
6 485 Ashton Bennett Sunrise Crusaders
7 486 Ajhone Briscoe Stars On Wheels
8 487 Marissa Cornell Redwood Roller Sports Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    John Cawly    Judy Graves    Mike Jacques   

 

Elementary A Boys Figures - Panel 3 - Final (120F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    9A - RIF-LOB 3s    10B - LOF-ROF Dbl. 3s   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 489 Charles Hamblin Oaks Skating Club
2 491 Ian Heersink Riverside Artistic Club
3 470 Blake Zawacki Wheels Of Wi Artistic S.c.
4 490 Alex Hinderscheid Tampa Skating Club
5 492 Alexander Gloudeman Roseville Skate Club
6 471 Chase Adamowicz Arizona Skate Champs
7 472 Satya Karri Redwood Empire Artistic Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    John Cawly    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Doris Giardini   

 

Elementary A Girls Figures - Panel 3 - Elimination (122E)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    9A - RIF-LOB 3s    10B - LOF-ROF Dbl. 3s   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1T 507 Meranda Detlefsen Kings Art Team
1T 497 Aimee Bergeron Astro Skating Club
3 501 Jessica Carstens-Kass Empire Roller Rink
4 506 Ashley Clifford Redwood Roller Sports Club
5 480 Taylor Swartz Depew Skating Academy
6 503 Amber Hartner Holiday Skating Club
7T 502 Brianna Seidel The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
7T 499 Rebecca Geisler Valley Skating Club
9 500 Reina Otsuka Rolladium Skating Club
10 505 Larissa Unangst Ukiah Skating Academy
11 493 Brooke Bommarito Skaterz Artistic Sakte Club
12 498 Jillian Kamphuis Roseville Skate Club
13 494 Lauren McKie Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
14 488 Lydia Bales Foothill Artistic Skating Team
15 481 Kaylee Smith Calgary Artistic Rollersports Club
16 487 Marissa Cornell Redwood Roller Sports Club
17 483 Shanel Wofford Lynnwood Expressions
18 486 Ajhone Briscoe Stars On Wheels
19 504 Taylor Ross Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
20 478 Kara Keener Team Kates Of Lowell, Nc
21 496 Brittany Jones World On Wheels Artistic Skating Club
22 475 Sydney Thurman Broadway Skating Club
2 Scratches
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Roberta Jackson    Bill Spooner   

 

Elementary A Girls Figures - Panel 3 - Final (122F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8    8B - LOF-RIB 3s    11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 497 Aimee Bergeron Astro Skating Club
2 507 Meranda Detlefsen Kings Art Team
3 499 Rebecca Geisler Valley Skating Club
4 506 Ashley Clifford Redwood Roller Sports Club
5 501 Jessica Carstens-Kass Empire Roller Rink
6 503 Amber Hartner Holiday Skating Club
7 480 Taylor Swartz Depew Skating Academy
8 502 Brianna Seidel The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Mike Jacques    Cecelia Kelley    Bill Spooner   

 

Fresh/Soph C Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (124F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 519 Ryan Kubacki Wheels Of Wi Artistic S.c.
2 514 Timothy Herbute Youngs Figure Skating Club
3 522 Jonathon Golden Glenwood Skate Club
4 520 Austin Horne Tampa Skating Club
5 512 Caleb Brandon Skating School Of Central Fl
6T 511 Nathan Baker Piedmont Art Club
6T 509 Alexander Chinn Oaks Skating Club
8 508 Andrew Quinlan Roller Kingdom Skating Club Tyngsboro
9 523 Bailey Johnson Kings Art Team
10 513 Randy Lowers Redwood Roller Sports Club
11 515 Raymond Stahl Skate Station Artistic Club
6 Scratches
Judges:    Doris Giardini    Dennis Nenzda    Marian Spooner   

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Figures - Panel 3 - Elimination (126E)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 550 Archita Dwarakanath Skate Station Artistic Club
2T 549 Nimrat Mann Chico Artistic Skate Club
2T 546 Michelle Huang Empire Roller Rink
4 560 Veronica Wang Milpitas Figure Skating Club
5 545 Alexis Soos Brookpark Skateland
6 534 Abigail Butts Champions Skate Club
7 551 Zoe Lobban Roller Garden A.s.c.
8 532 Emelia Nelson The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
9 559 Allie Swillum Rolladium Skating Club
10 544 Neve Eustace Redwood Empire Artistic Club
11 558 Savanna Valenti Fountain Valley Skating Club
12 540 Erin Pohlman Empire Roller Rink
13 555 Maria Heiselman Castle Skateland
14 536 Coty Stephenson Georgia Gold
15 556 Danielle Rose Empire Roller Rink
16 554 Arishna Patel Redwood Roller Sports Club
17 561 Sabrina Noch Skate Station Artistic Club
18 553 Abbigail Ragland Piedmont Art Club
19 537 Katie Gustin Sunrise Crusaders
20 548 Elizabeth Wilken Ashland Figure Skating Team
21 533 Kyleen Gillette Marysville Skating Club
22 531 Kathryn Lobban Roller Garden A.s.c.
23 538 Nicole Honegger Florham Park Figure Skating Club
24 539 Brittani Tobin Lynwood Skate Club
25 528 Samantha Martin Chico Artistic Skate Club
26 563 Sai Kaluvai Roseville Skate Club
27 542 Darla Smith Piedmont Art Club
28 552 Miranda Heggie Marysville Skating Club
29 543 Kimberly Smith Tampa Skating Club
30 679 Manya Segi-Reddy Lynnwood Expressions
31 527 Cassie Cole Memphis Figure R.s.c.
32 529 Rahael Varughese Kendall Park Skating Club
33 525 Hailey Newsom Aloha Spirit
8 Scratches
Judges:    John Cawly    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Judy Graves   

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (126F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 546 Michelle Huang Empire Roller Rink
2 551 Zoe Lobban Roller Garden A.s.c.
3 549 Nimrat Mann Chico Artistic Skate Club
4 545 Alexis Soos Brookpark Skateland
5 534 Abigail Butts Champions Skate Club
6 559 Allie Swillum Rolladium Skating Club
7 550 Archita Dwarakanath Skate Station Artistic Club
8 532 Emelia Nelson The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
9 558 Savanna Valenti Fountain Valley Skating Club
10 544 Neve Eustace Redwood Empire Artistic Club
1 Scratch
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Bob Behrendt    Bill Ferraro   

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (128F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    9B - LIF-ROB 3s   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 568 Kyle Zawacki Wheels Of Wi Artistic S.c.
2 570 Tanner Mason Sunrise Crusaders
3 566 Daniel Chapman Roller Garden A.s.c.
4 571 Seth Freed Glendale Dance & Figure Club
5 567 Corey Kolibaba Oaks Skating Club
6 565 Bryan Rhines Skate Station Artistic Club
7 569 Sean McKinnon Oaks Skating Club
3 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nenzda    Marian Spooner   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures - Panel 3 - Elimination (130E)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    9B - LIF-ROB 3s   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1T 593 Natasha Bogucki Calgary Artistic Rollersports Club
1T 598 Elizabeth Cowley Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
3 600 Aimee Mousessian Fountain Valley Skating Club
4 573 Alaina Chiappone Skating School Of Central Fl
5 589 Marie Queenan Calgary Artistic Rollersports Club
6 580 Divya Jan Franklin Skate Club
7 591 Cesia Salan Super Wheels Artistic Skating Club
8 587 Marley Guzman Youngstown Skate Club
9 585 Alexandra Kulics Atlantis Skating Academy
10 581 Amber Mercier Skateland- Bradford
11 575 Namratha Jan Franklin Skate Club
12 592 Shelby Vassel Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
13 590 Caitie Bernadowski Ashland Figure Skating Team
14 574 Mariyah Velarde Sunrise Crusaders
15 582 Natasha Villien Lynnwood Expressions
16 578 Erika Lucas Orlando Skating Club
17 562 Salena Nunez Clovis Skate Club
18 594 Kirsten Lina Orlando Skating Club
19 584 Ana Laramore Kemps River Skating Club
20 596 Cynthia Koskinen Mentor Skateland Artisitc
21 576 Aura Hernandez Reed Oaks Skating Club
22 595 Alicia Woodward Ukiah Skating Academy
23 599 Emily Clark Brookpark Skateland
24 597 Priya Rastogi Lynnwood Expressions
25 761 Lauren Wright Holiday Skating Club
26 588 Audrianna Chapman Roller Garden A.s.c.
27 586 Shyanne Unangst Ukiah Skating Academy
28 532 Emelia Nelson The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
29 577 Lauren Johnson World On Wheels Artistic Skating Club
30 525 Hailey Newsom Aloha Spirit
31 583 Marie Howard Hurst Skate Club
4 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Judy Graves    Bill Spooner   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (130F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8    8B - LOF-RIB 3s    11A - RIF-LIF Dbl. 3s   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 600 Aimee Mousessian Fountain Valley Skating Club
2 593 Natasha Bogucki Calgary Artistic Rollersports Club
3 589 Marie Queenan Calgary Artistic Rollersports Club
4T 573 Alaina Chiappone Skating School Of Central Fl
4T 580 Divya Jan Franklin Skate Club
6 598 Elizabeth Cowley Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
7 585 Alexandra Kulics Atlantis Skating Academy
8T 575 Namratha Jan Franklin Skate Club
8T 587 Marley Guzman Youngstown Skate Club
10 591 Cesia Salan Super Wheels Artistic Skating Club
11 581 Amber Mercier Skateland- Bradford
0 Scratches
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    John Gustafson    Jim Puracchio   

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (132E)

4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8    19B - LIF-ROB Bracket    26A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. 3s   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 612 Lucas Davidson Holiday Skating Club
2 609 Timothy Coneby Holiday Skating Club
3 605 Matthew Chapman Roller Garden A.s.c.
4 607 Dylan Dowdy Chester Skating Club
5 611 Deven Jacobson Virginia Artistic Skating Club
6 616 Michael Reinhart Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
7 610 Marcus Hartman Brookpark Skateland
8 604 David Rist Brookpark Skateland
9 608 Spencer Johnson Kings Art Team
10 613 Aaron Taylor Lynwood Skate Club
11 571 Seth Freed Glendale Dance & Figure Club
12 606 Sean Herrig Skagit Skate Artistic
13 614 Robert Adams Ukiah Skating Academy
14 603 Brandon Fisher Fantasy Artistic Club
15 615 Eric Mueller Lombard Skate Club
16 601 Joseph Budny Astro Skating Club
17 602 Adarshraj Ravindran Roseville Skate Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Doris Giardini    Janet Jordan   

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (132F)

12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s    22A - ROF-LOB Counter    32B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. Bracket   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 612 Lucas Davidson Holiday Skating Club
2 607 Dylan Dowdy Chester Skating Club
3 611 Deven Jacobson Virginia Artistic Skating Club
4 609 Timothy Coneby Holiday Skating Club
5 616 Michael Reinhart Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
6 610 Marcus Hartman Brookpark Skateland
7 605 Matthew Chapman Roller Garden A.s.c.
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Bill Ferraro    Janet Jordan   

 

Freshman A Girls Figures - Panel 3 - Elimination (134E)

4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8    10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    22B - LOF-ROB Counter   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 630 Amy Young Skating School Of Kissimmee
2 625 Mikayla Grubbs Chester Skating Club
3 622 Brittany Bishop Ashland Figure Skating Team
4 628 Caitlin Mitcherson Tampa Skating Club
5 618 Kandace McArthur Olympic Artistic Club
6 617 Lexi Cristiani Ukiah Skating Academy
7 631 Allison Kiger Roseville Skate Club
8 623 Divya Seth Sunrise Crusaders
9 600 Aimee Mousessian Fountain Valley Skating Club
10 629 Candice Clifford Redwood Roller Sports Club
11 597 Priya Rastogi Lynnwood Expressions
12 591 Cesia Salan Super Wheels Artistic Skating Club
13 684 Heather McIntyre Stone Mountain Figure Skating Club
14 627 Lauren Zaleski Lorain Skating Club
15 592 Shelby Vassel Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
16 624 Tiffany Jessup Lynwood Skate Club
17 585 Alexandra Kulics Atlantis Skating Academy
18 619 Bethaney Miller Buckeye Figure Skating Club
3 Scratches
Judges:    Judy Graves    Dennis Nenzda    Marian Spooner   

 

Freshman A Girls Figures - Panel 3 - Final (134F)

12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s    19A - RIF-LOB Bracket    26B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. 3s   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 618 Kandace McArthur Olympic Artistic Club
2 625 Mikayla Grubbs Chester Skating Club
3 628 Caitlin Mitcherson Tampa Skating Club
4 622 Brittany Bishop Ashland Figure Skating Team
5 631 Allison Kiger Roseville Skate Club
6 630 Amy Young Skating School Of Kissimmee
7 617 Lexi Cristiani Ukiah Skating Academy
0 Scratches
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Cecelia Kelley    Marian Spooner   

 

Sophomore A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (136E)

12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s    19A - RIF-LOB Bracket    23B - LIF-RIB Counter   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1T 660 Taylor Ovens Arizona Skate Champs
1T 659 Kerida Moates Ukiah Skating Academy
3 658 Colleen Daszkiewicz Chester Skating Club
4 649 Katie Johnson Ashland Figure Skating Team
5 589 Marie Queenan Calgary Artistic Rollersports Club
6 656 Alisa Harney Sunrise Crusaders
7 653 Rachel Delvy Ron- A- Roll Skating Club
8 646 Tayler Bradshaw Redwood Roller Sports Club
9 661 Susan Wang Milpitas Figure Skating Club
10 647 Destinee Hartner Holiday Skating Club
11 593 Natasha Bogucki Calgary Artistic Rollersports Club
12 652 Amanda Engel Lombard Skate Club
13 644 Sarah Schrader Chester Skating Club
14 655 Rebecca Sim National Capital D & F Skating Club
15 634 Jessica Reece Rollercade Skate Club
16 640 Patricia Bauler Fountain Valley Skating Club
17 633 Kristen Bissett Lorain Skating Club
18 657 Shelby Smith Skate World Of Troy
19 642 Trisha Brown Lorain Skating Club
20 650 Alexa Schlackman Fountain Valley Skating Club
21 641 Alexandria Barkman Holiday Skating Club
22 645 Bridget Budny Astro Skating Club
23 648 Denise Giuvelis Beverly Skating Club
24 639 Nicole Ogloza Astro Skating Club
25 638 Tiffany Bishop Ashland Figure Skating Team
26 637 Brittney Cathcart Aloha Spirit
27 636 Courtney Richardson Oaks Skating Club
28 643 Samantha Kiley Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
29 582 Natasha Villien Lynnwood Expressions
30 651 Jacquelyn Kane Youngs Figure Skating Club
31 596 Cynthia Koskinen Mentor Skateland Artisitc
4 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    Scott Clifford   

 

Sophomore A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (136F)

13A - RIB-LIB Dbl 3    26B - LOIF-ROIB Serp. 3s    32A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. Bracket   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 658 Colleen Daszkiewicz Chester Skating Club
2 649 Katie Johnson Ashland Figure Skating Team
3 593 Natasha Bogucki Calgary Artistic Rollersports Club
4 659 Kerida Moates Ukiah Skating Academy
5 660 Taylor Ovens Arizona Skate Champs
6 646 Tayler Bradshaw Redwood Roller Sports Club
7 661 Susan Wang Milpitas Figure Skating Club
8 647 Destinee Hartner Holiday Skating Club
9 589 Marie Queenan Calgary Artistic Rollersports Club
10 656 Alisa Harney Sunrise Crusaders
11 653 Rachel Delvy Ron- A- Roll Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    John Gustafson    Dennis Nenzda    Bill Spooner   

 

Novice B Men Figures - Panel 3 - Elimination (138E)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 20 Jeffrey Higgins Unattached
2 19 Nathan Halley Rollercade Skate Club
3 12 Mathieu Morris Silver City Skating Club
4 16 Stephen Winbery Memphis Figure R.s.c.
5 26 Jishi Chen Milpitas Figure Skating Club
6 23 Daniel Barber Fountain Valley Skating Club
7 18 Kevin Kubacki Wheels Of Wi Artistic S.c.
8 25 John Barry Milpitas Figure Skating Club
9 11 Larry Reustle Skaterz Artistic Sakte Club
10 5 Charles Farrell Skateland East
11 14 Patrick Doyle Skate Texas Usa
12 4 Russell Jones Oaks Skating Club
13 1 Michael McDaniel Franklin Skate Club
14 2 Michael Evering Rollercade Skate Club
15 15 Francis Brandenburg Chester Skating Club
16 3 Raymond Palleschi Beverly Skating Club
17 9 Kenneth Steigerwalt Fantasy Artistic Club
18 8 Eric Soderblom Sunrise Crusaders
19 10 Raymond Ujlaki Brookpark Skateland
20 24 Ross Berman Rolladium Skating Club
6 Scratches
Judges:    John Gustafson    Janet Jordan    Dottie Walsh   

 

Novice B Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (138F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 20 Jeffrey Higgins Unattached
2 25 John Barry Milpitas Figure Skating Club
3 19 Nathan Halley Rollercade Skate Club
4 12 Mathieu Morris Silver City Skating Club
5 18 Kevin Kubacki Wheels Of Wi Artistic S.c.
6 16 Stephen Winbery Memphis Figure R.s.c.
7 23 Daniel Barber Fountain Valley Skating Club
8 26 Jishi Chen Milpitas Figure Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Sue Ellis    John Gustafson   

 

Novice B Women Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (140E)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 67 Margaret Scott Stardust Artistic Skating Team
2 65 Carla Kitchin Milpitas Figure Skating Club
3 52 Carol Venito Holiday Skating Club
4 47 Virginia Kriehn Marysville Skating Club
5T 58 Rachel Rea Ashland Figure Skating Team
5T 30 Deborah McFarland Hurst Skate Club
7 64 Jacqueline Lankowski Stone Mountain Figure Skating Club
8 60 Alex Gonzales Roseville Skate Club
9 66 Linda Martin Franklin Skate Club
10 56 Joanne Foster Marysville Skating Club
11 62 Tricia Destefano The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
12 63 Cheryl Baldwin Marysville Skating Club
13 59 Emilia Rubio-Paz Super Wheels Artistic Skating Club
14 49 Tracey Roberts Virginia Artistic Skating Club
15 42 Joanne Rutledge Chico Artistic Skate Club
16 61 Wendy Cassano Brookpark Skateland
17 43 Carol Mangini Holiday Skating Club
18 28 Patricia Sangillo Roller Kingdom Skating Club Tyngsboro
19 31 Mary Kelly Stars On Wheels
20 55 Dana Klimm Depew Skating Academy
21 45 Georgia Ferguson Empire Roller Rink
22 53 Nadia Taylor Skatetown Training Center
23 36 Rhonda Studer Roller Garden A.s.c.
24 35 Ronelle Gibson Melody Skate Club
25 34 Sylvia Steigerwalt Fantasy Artistic Club
26 50 Nancy Fairbanks Super Wheels Artistic Skating Club
27 33 Deeanne Rojeski Milpitas Figure Skating Club
28 38 Mavis Redman Marysville Skating Club
29 46 Lori Eberwein Silver City Skating Club
30 44 Joyce Jarnick Skate World Of Troy
31 27 Cynthia Tohm Roller Garden A.s.c.
32 41 Ann Saccomano Memphis Figure R.s.c.
33 32 Valarie Rother Atlantis Skating Academy
8 Scratches
Judges:    John Hultquist    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   

 

Novice B Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (140F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 47 Virginia Kriehn Marysville Skating Club
2 60 Alex Gonzales Roseville Skate Club
3 67 Margaret Scott Stardust Artistic Skating Team
4 65 Carla Kitchin Milpitas Figure Skating Club
5 56 Joanne Foster Marysville Skating Club
6 58 Rachel Rea Ashland Figure Skating Team
7 62 Tricia Destefano The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
8 52 Carol Venito Holiday Skating Club
9T 64 Jacqueline Lankowski Stone Mountain Figure Skating Club
9T 66 Linda Martin Franklin Skate Club
11 30 Deborah McFarland Hurst Skate Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    John Cawly    John Gustafson    Marsha Neary   

 

Novice A Men Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (142E)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 77 Brandon Wall Fountain Valley Skating Club
2 70 David Lenoir Stone Mountain Figure Skating Club
3T 80 William Hoffmann Rollarama Skating Club
3T 78 Andrew Rowe Aurora Dance & Figure Skating Club
5 76 Robert Bledsoe Piedmont Art Club
6 69 Scott Word Stars On Wheels
7 82 Robert Heeley Youngstown Skate Club
8 81 Eric Hensley Hurst Skate Club
9T 14 Patrick Doyle Skate Texas Usa
9T 73 Leibl Cohen Roller Garden A.s.c.
11 75 Joseph Mack Broadway Skating Club
12T 74 Edward-Sean Ryan Roller Kingdom Skating Club Tyngsboro
12T 72 Terry Dean Unattached
3 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Judy Graves    Marian Spooner   

 

Novice A Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (142F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 77 Brandon Wall Fountain Valley Skating Club
2 76 Robert Bledsoe Piedmont Art Club
3 80 William Hoffmann Rollarama Skating Club
4 70 David Lenoir Stone Mountain Figure Skating Club
5 78 Andrew Rowe Aurora Dance & Figure Skating Club
6 69 Scott Word Stars On Wheels
0 Scratches
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Janet Jordan    Al Taglang   

 

Novice A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (144E)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    7B - LOF-ROF 3s   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 65 Carla Kitchin Milpitas Figure Skating Club
2 93 Trischia Singer Fantasy Artistic Club
3 101 Candace Byers Sk8 Club 614
4 96 Alicia Lippolis National Capital D & F Skating Club
5 86 Angela Pizzullo Holiday Skating Club
6 67 Margaret Scott Stardust Artistic Skating Team
7 89 Jennifer Hall Oaks Skating Club
8 100 Jennifer Willis Redwood Empire Artistic Club
9 98 Heather Currutt Brookpark Skateland
10 97 Pauline Parks Mesa Roller Sports Club
11 94 Robin Malin Skate World Of Troy
12 88 Kristen Smingler Rollarama Skating Club
13 87 Barbara Beeding Skate World Of Troy
14 95 Michelle Coon UNATTACHED
15 84 Lisa Keys Broadway Skating Club
16 58 Rachel Rea Ashland Figure Skating Team
17 83 Shana Sherlock Skagit Skate Artistic
5 Scratches
Judges:    Joe Chester    Sue Ellis    Cecelia Kelley   

 

Novice A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (144F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 89 Jennifer Hall Oaks Skating Club
2 65 Carla Kitchin Milpitas Figure Skating Club
3 67 Margaret Scott Stardust Artistic Skating Team
4 86 Angela Pizzullo Holiday Skating Club
5 93 Trischia Singer Fantasy Artistic Club
6 96 Alicia Lippolis National Capital D & F Skating Club
7 101 Candace Byers Sk8 Club 614
0 Scratches
Judges:    John Cawly    Carol Chester    Dottie Walsh   

 

Classic A Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (146F)

10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    19B - LIF-ROB Bracket    23A - RIF-LIB Counter   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 108 Mark Reagan Empire Roller Rink
2 107 John Hardin Champions Skate Club
3 105 Timothy Abbott Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
4 106 William Hess Oaks Skating Club
5 102 Scott Wilson Broadway Skating Club
6 103 David Cooke Stars On Wheels
2 Scratches
Judges:    Mike Jacques    Marian Spooner    Dottie Walsh   

 

Classic A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (148E)

10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    19B - LIF-ROB Bracket    23A - RIF-LIB Counter   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 117 Brittony Keller Milpitas Figure Skating Club
2 118 Jeanette Heffner Kraft Holiday Skating Club
3 116 Della Sheedy Marysville Skating Club
4 124 Brenda Schmidt Skagit Skate Artistic
5 122 Melissa Hall Piedmont Art Club
6 110 Ashley Kasprack Astro Skating Club
7 114 Lisa Roberts Roller Garden A.s.c.
8 123 Melissa Huppert Lynwood Skate Club
9 112 Kathy Frombach Valley Skating Club
10 121 Abbigail Hess Oaks Skating Club
11 125 Katharine Peeling National Capital D & F Skating Club
12 115 Stephanie Costa The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
13 96 Alicia Lippolis National Capital D & F Skating Club
14 120 Christina Cassio The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
15 113 Bonita Olcott Usa
3 Scratches
Judges:    Doris Giardini    Mike Jacques    Jim Puracchio   

 

Classic A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (148F)

8B - LOF-RIB 3s    12A - ROB-LOB Dbl. 3s    23B - LIF-RIB Counter   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 117 Brittony Keller Milpitas Figure Skating Club
2 118 Jeanette Heffner Kraft Holiday Skating Club
3 114 Lisa Roberts Roller Garden A.s.c.
4 110 Ashley Kasprack Astro Skating Club
5 124 Brenda Schmidt Skagit Skate Artistic
6 116 Della Sheedy Marysville Skating Club
7 122 Melissa Hall Piedmont Art Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Scott Clifford    Bill Spooner   

 

Esquire A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (150F)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 128 Derrick Clouser Fantasy Artistic Club
2 133 Joseph Ott Astro Skating Club
3 126 David Hankerson Skating School Of Central Fl
4 134 Stephen Luck Redwood Empire Artistic Club
5 132 Rex Ireland Piedmont Art Club
6 135 David Warren Oaks Skating Club
7 137 Jay Robinson National Capital D & F Skating Club
8 139 Martin Klimm Depew Skating Academy
9T 129 David Gomes Carousel Skating Club
9T 12 Mathieu Morris Silver City Skating Club
5 Scratches
Judges:    Joe Chester    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Janet Jordan   

 

Esquire A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (152E)

2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    111B - LOF-ROF Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 155 Kerri Molloy All Star Artistic Skating Club
2 144 Dawn McIntyre Skateland Of Augusta
3 148 Robyn Zarkowski Holiday Skating Club
4 150 Linda Vandale Silver City Skating Club
5 152 Susan Brown National Capital D & F Skating Club
6 153 Jan Legassick Florida Skating Academy
7 149 Shelly Kubacki Wheels Of Wi Artistic S.c.
8 154 Debra Tibbs Globe Figure Skating Club
9 146 Wendy Dirk Orlando Skating Club
10 43 Carol Mangini Holiday Skating Club
11T 56 Joanne Foster Marysville Skating Club
11T 61 Wendy Cassano Brookpark Skateland
13 55 Dana Klimm Depew Skating Academy
14 147 Amy Haskins Fountain Valley Skating Club
15 49 Tracey Roberts Virginia Artistic Skating Club
16 151 Amy Hamblin Oaks Skating Club
17 141 Patricia Soos Brookpark Skateland
18 140 Bonnie Lee Fountain Valley Skating Club
19 62 Tricia Destefano The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
20 145 Susan Risner Fountain Valley Skating Club
21 142 Krystn McArthur Skagit Skate Artistic
22 34 Sylvia Steigerwalt Fantasy Artistic Club
2 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Billy Mastriano    Marie McGee   

 

Esquire A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (152F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 148 Robyn Zarkowski Holiday Skating Club
2 150 Linda Vandale Silver City Skating Club
3 155 Kerri Molloy All Star Artistic Skating Club
4 149 Shelly Kubacki Wheels Of Wi Artistic S.c.
5 144 Dawn McIntyre Skateland Of Augusta
6 154 Debra Tibbs Globe Figure Skating Club
7 153 Jan Legassick Florida Skating Academy
8 152 Susan Brown National Capital D & F Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Sue Ellis    Mike Jacques    Marian Spooner   

 

Masters A Men Figures - Panel 3 - Elimination (154E)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 164 Robert Candido Piedmont Art Club
2T 163 Eric Saya Redwood Empire Artistic Club
2T 157 James Barrett Marysville Skating Club
2T 158 Michael Coignard Champions Skate Club
5 165 James Reese Skating School Of Central Fl
6 156 Robert Mangini Holiday Skating Club
7 18 Kevin Kubacki Wheels Of Wi Artistic S.c.
8 161 Eric Smith National Capital D & F Skating Club
9 24 Ross Berman Rolladium Skating Club
10 162 Victor McIntyre Skateland Of Augusta
11 166 David Hawn Rollaero Artistic
12 16 Stephen Winbery Memphis Figure R.s.c.
13 26 Jishi Chen Milpitas Figure Skating Club
14 452 Robert Buchanan Orlando Skating Club
2 Scratches
Judges:    Carol Chester    John Gustafson    Marsha Neary   

 

Masters A Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (154F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 164 Robert Candido Piedmont Art Club
2 158 Michael Coignard Champions Skate Club
3 163 Eric Saya Redwood Empire Artistic Club
4T 157 James Barrett Marysville Skating Club
4T 156 Robert Mangini Holiday Skating Club
6 165 James Reese Skating School Of Central Fl
0 Scratches
Judges:    Scott Clifford    John Gustafson    Marie McGee   

 

Masters A Women Figures - Panel 3 - Elimination (156E)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 174 Patricia Widman Rollercade Skate Club
2 186 Dina Beder Brookpark Skateland
3T 188 Joyce Sangiacomo Fountain Valley Skating Club
3T 177 Twila Robinson National Capital D & F Skating Club
5 184 Susan Lippolis National Capital D & F Skating Club
6 182 Gail Halim Depew Skating Academy
7 180 Joy Elias-Suskin All American Roller Magic Team
8 172 Sandra Bell Christiana Skating Club
9T 179 Debbie Meredith Glendale Dance & Figure Club
9T 183 Polly Smith Oaks Skating Club
11T 181 Johanna Barycz Rolladium Skating Club
11T 187 Debbie Goodrich Oaks Skating Club
13 185 Sheryl Delgado Clovis Skate Club
14 168 Martha Roberts Roller Garden A.s.c.
15 171 Debora Vail Sunrise Crusaders
16 173 Teresa Purvis Lombard Skate Club
17 178 Janie Kyle Georgia Gold
18 170 Kathy Reed Oaks Skating Club
19 41 Ann Saccomano Memphis Figure R.s.c.
20 167 Debra Yergens Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
5 Scratches
Judges:    John Cawly    Scott Clifford    John Hultquist   

 

Masters A Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (156F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 186 Dina Beder Brookpark Skateland
2 188 Joyce Sangiacomo Fountain Valley Skating Club
3 177 Twila Robinson National Capital D & F Skating Club
4 180 Joy Elias-Suskin All American Roller Magic Team
5 182 Gail Halim Depew Skating Academy
6 174 Patricia Widman Rollercade Skate Club
7 172 Sandra Bell Christiana Skating Club
8 184 Susan Lippolis National Capital D & F Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Bill Spooner   

 

Veteran A Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (158F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 189 Patrick Shannon Skagit Skate Artistic
2 192 Michael Rutledge Chico Artistic Skate Club
3 190 Dick Hopkins National Capital D & F Skating Club
4 198 Roger Kissel Melody Skate Club
5 196 Alfred Dunham Holiday Skating Club
6 195 Donald Cormier Orlando Skating Club
7 191 Stanley Leibowitz Atlantis Skating Academy
8 20 Jeffrey Higgins UNATTACHED
9 193 Lane Park Holiday Skating Club
10 197 Theodore Oldfield Brookpark Skateland
11 194 Paul Robinson Glenwood Skate Club
12 3 Raymond Palleschi Beverly Skating Club
1 Scratch
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Marsha Neary    Marian Spooner   

 

Veteran A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (160E)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1T 207 Irene Schillberg Silver City Skating Club
1T 221 Paula Soloby Mount Laurel
3 219 Diane Savickas Orlando Skating Club
4 220 Flora Fitzagerald Fountain Valley Skating Club
5 204 Darlene Ostewik Holiday Skating Club
6 223 Susan Luck Redwood Empire Artistic Club
7 222 Coral Slansky-Lear Lorain Skating Club
8 210 Marsha Bair Skating School Of Central Fl
9 218 Julie Ann Gardner National Capital D & F Skating Club
10 47 Virginia Kriehn Marysville Skating Club
11 212 Stephanie Creswell Christiana Skating Club
12 217 Patricia Moser Holiday Skating Club
13 63 Cheryl Baldwin Marysville Skating Club
14 216 M Bernice Leibowitz Atlantis Skating Academy
15 215 Gail Tingesdahl Piedmont Art Club
16 206 Florance Adams Skateville Dance & Figure Club
17 66 Linda Martin Franklin Skate Club
18 213 Betty Danks Melody Skate Club
19 200 Susan Logghe Marysville Skating Club
20 201 Janis Gallucci Plaza Skating Club
21 199 Mary Magnuson Beverly Skating Club
22T 42 Joanne Rutledge Chico Artistic Skate Club
22T 205 Gladys Hampton Usa
24 209 Kitty Hopkins National Capital D & F Skating Club
25 202 Nancy March Orlando Skating Club
26 45 Georgia Ferguson Empire Roller Rink
27 203 Lynn Stiefer Redwood Empire Artistic Club
28 214 Peggy Cain Eastgate Artistic S.c.
2 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Hultquist    Marsha Neary   

 

Veteran A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (160F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 207 Irene Schillberg Silver City Skating Club
2 219 Diane Savickas Orlando Skating Club
3 220 Flora Fitzagerald Fountain Valley Skating Club
4 221 Paula Soloby Mount Laurel
5 210 Marsha Bair Skating School Of Central Fl
6 222 Coral Slansky-Lear Lorain Skating Club
7 218 Julie Ann Gardner National Capital D & F Skating Club
8 204 Darlene Ostewik Holiday Skating Club
9 47 Virginia Kriehn Marysville Skating Club
10 223 Susan Luck Redwood Empire Artistic Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Marie McGee    Al Taglang   

 

Premier A Gold Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (162F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    9B - LIF-ROB 3s   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 108 Mark Reagan Empire Roller Rink
2 107 John Hardin Champions Skate Club
3 228 Marc Williams Lynwood Skate Club
4 227 Kurt Van Tine Roller Garden A.s.c.
5 229 Dan Briner Roller Garden A.s.c.
6 78 Andrew Rowe Aurora Dance & Figure Skating Club
7 224 Dereyk Jones National Capital D & F Skating Club
8 70 David Lenoir Stone Mountain Figure Skating Club
9 82 Robert Heeley Youngstown Skate Club
3 Scratches
Judges:    John Cawly    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Bill Spooner   

 

Premier A Gold Women Figures - Panel 1 - Elimination (164E)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    9B - LIF-ROB 3s   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1T 234 Carrie Youngren Skagit Skate Artistic
1T 114 Lisa Roberts Roller Garden A.s.c.
3 124 Brenda Schmidt Skagit Skate Artistic
4 112 Kathy Frombach Valley Skating Club
5T 93 Trischia Singer Fantasy Artistic Club
5T 94 Robin Malin Skate World Of Troy
7 89 Jennifer Hall Oaks Skating Club
8 230 Susan Hopkins National Capital D & F Skating Club
9 232 Rachel Dols Roller Garden A.s.c.
10T 219 Diane Savickas Orlando Skating Club
10T 95 Michelle Coon Unattached
12 100 Jennifer Willis Redwood Empire Artistic Club
13 233 Brenda Harris Oaks Skating Club
14 119 Lisa Lemmler Youngstown Skate Club
15 86 Angela Pizzullo Holiday Skating Club
16 231 Karen Sertich Chandler Skating Academy
17 153 Jan Legassick Florida Skating Academy
2 Scratches
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Marian Spooner    Al Taglang   

 

Premier A Gold Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (164F)

3A - ROB-LOB Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s    9A - RIF-LOB 3s   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 112 Kathy Frombach Valley Skating Club
2 124 Brenda Schmidt Skagit Skate Artistic
3 234 Carrie Youngren Skagit Skate Artistic
4 89 Jennifer Hall Oaks Skating Club
5 93 Trischia Singer Fantasy Artistic Club
6 114 Lisa Roberts Roller Garden A.s.c.
7 94 Robin Malin Skate World Of Troy
0 Scratches
Judges:    John Cawly    John Hultquist    Bill Spooner   

 

Premier A Silver Men Figures - Panel 3 - Elimination (166E)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 243 John Lehni Skagit Skate Artistic
2 189 Patrick Shannon Skagit Skate Artistic
3 164 Robert Candido Piedmont Art Club
4 226 James Bates Fountain Valley Skating Club
5 240 James Cook National Capital D & F Skating Club
6 76 Robert Bledsoe Piedmont Art Club
7 239 Larry Schillberg Silver City Skating Club
8 242 Robert Fitzgerald Fountain Valley Skating Club
9 241 Timothy Yanko Brookpark Skateland
10 237 Robert Maya Skate 2000
11 236 Michael Sheedy Marysville Skating Club
12 157 James Barrett Marysville Skating Club
13 156 Robert Mangini Holiday Skating Club
14 235 James Turner Georgia Gold
15 225 Keith Kowalczyk Rollercade Skate Club
16 163 Eric Saya Redwood Empire Artistic Club
17 134 Stephen Luck Redwood Empire Artistic Club
18 238 Martin Moczulewski Lynwood Skate Club
19 192 Michael Rutledge Chico Artistic Skate Club
20 158 Michael Coignard Champions Skate Club
21 139 Martin Klimm Depew Skating Academy
22 81 Eric Hensley Hurst Skate Club
23 72 Terry Dean Unattached
1 Scratch
Judges:    John Cawly    Billy Mastriano    Bill Spooner   

 

Premier A Silver Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (166F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 189 Patrick Shannon Skagit Skate Artistic
2 240 James Cook National Capital D & F Skating Club
3 239 Larry Schillberg Silver City Skating Club
4T 243 John Lehni Skagit Skate Artistic
4T 241 Timothy Yanko Brookpark Skateland
6 76 Robert Bledsoe Piedmont Art Club
7 226 James Bates Fountain Valley Skating Club
8 164 Robert Candido Piedmont Art Club
9 242 Robert Fitzgerald Fountain Valley Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Mike Jacques    Dottie Walsh   

 

Premier A Silver Women Figures - Panel 3 - Elimination (168E)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    5A - ROIF-LIOF Serp.   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 253 Nancy Manning Fountain Valley Skating Club
2 250 Laura Albaugh Brookpark Skateland
3 186 Dina Beder Brookpark Skateland
4 247 Rose Johnson Fountain Valley Skating Club
5 221 Paula Soloby Mount Laurel
6 248 Susan McElhiney Oaks Skating Club
7 188 Joyce Sangiacomo Fountain Valley Skating Club
8 177 Twila Robinson National Capital D & F Skating Club
9 230 Susan Hopkins National Capital D & F Skating Club
10 249 Linda Cadwell Milpitas Figure Skating Club
11 150 Linda Vandale Silver City Skating Club
12 233 Brenda Harris Oaks Skating Club
13 251 Rosemarie Fay - Harrison Rollarama Skating Club
14 174 Patricia Widman Rollercade Skate Club
15 148 Robyn Zarkowski Holiday Skating Club
16 220 Flora Fitzagerald Fountain Valley Skating Club
17 252 Dorothy Deremer Silver City Skating Club
18 207 Irene Schillberg Silver City Skating Club
19 218 Julie Ann Gardner National Capital D & F Skating Club
20 172 Sandra Bell Christiana Skating Club
21 222 Coral Slansky-Lear Lorain Skating Club
22 246 Linda Hebert Astro Skating Club
23 168 Martha Roberts Roller Garden A.s.c.
24 212 Stephanie Creswell Christiana Skating Club
2 Scratches
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    John Gustafson    Jim Puracchio   

 

Premier A Silver Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (168F)

1 - ROF-LOF Circle 8    2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 247 Rose Johnson Fountain Valley Skating Club
2 253 Nancy Manning Fountain Valley Skating Club
3 248 Susan McElhiney Oaks Skating Club
4 186 Dina Beder Brookpark Skateland
5 188 Joyce Sangiacomo Fountain Valley Skating Club
6 250 Laura Albaugh Brookpark Skateland
7 230 Susan Hopkins National Capital D & F Skating Club
8 221 Paula Soloby Mount Laurel
9 177 Twila Robinson National Capital D & F Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    John Cawly    Scott Clifford    Al Taglang   

 

Golden A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (170E)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 454 James Harmer Skate Station Artistic Club
2 264 Leonard Sebastian Team Kates Of Lowell, Nc
3T 266 Gary Wilson Fountain Valley Skating Club
3T 263 Herbert Kibler Lynwood Skate Club
5 265 Joseph Chester Orlando Skating Club
6 5 Charles Farrell Skateland East
7 270 Robert Sitton Oaks Skating Club
8T 1 Michael McDaniel Franklin Skate Club
8T 262 Walter Mera Christiana Skating Club
10 257 Alfred Percope Rollarama Skating Club
11 269 Alfred Bergeron Roseville Skate Club
12 261 Warren Ropp Fountain Valley Skating Club
13 267 Robert Marrella Oaks Skating Club
14 10 Raymond Ujlaki Brookpark Skateland
15 254 Alfred Smith Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
16 271 Stu Newman National Capital D & F Skating Club
7 Scratches
Judges:    Sue Ellis    John Hultquist    Janet Jordan   

 

Golden A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (170F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 266 Gary Wilson Fountain Valley Skating Club
2 454 James Harmer Skate Station Artistic Club
3 265 Joseph Chester Orlando Skating Club
4 263 Herbert Kibler Lynwood Skate Club
5 5 Charles Farrell Skateland East
6 264 Leonard Sebastian Team Kates Of Lowell, Nc
7 270 Robert Sitton Oaks Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Doris Giardini    Marie McGee   

 

Golden A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Elimination (172E)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 293 Sharon Behrendt Oaks Skating Club
2 289 Carol Chester Orlando Skating Club
3 282 Marylyn Westervelt National Capital D & F Skating Club
4 291 Eileen Pruitt Skate World Of Troy
5 295 Margot Coe Fountain Valley Skating Club
6 297 Clare Watts Skaterz Artistic Sakte Club
7 285 Janie Polowyk Brookpark Skateland
8 294 Nancy Cain Florida Skating Academy
9 38 Mavis Redman Marysville Skating Club
10 280 Emma Heckler Holiday Skating Club
11 284 Bernadette McDonough Holiday Skating Club
12 290 Beverly Hamilton Arizona Skate Champs
13 296 Ingrid McManus Melody Skate Club
14 275 Mary Clow Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
15 288 Nola Bowdridge Skagit Skate Artistic
16 44 Joyce Jarnick Skate World Of Troy
17 279 Enid Busser Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
18 28 Patricia Sangillo Roller Kingdom Skating Club Tyngsboro
19 286 Mary Perry Roller Garden A.s.c.
20 283 Diana Keller Milpitas Figure Skating Club
21 273 Carlene Karavite Skate World Of Troy
22 272 Janice Zembek Holiday Skating Club
23 278 Ann Plasschaert Skating School Of Central Fl
24 50 Nancy Fairbanks Super Wheels Artistic Skating Club
6 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Mike Jacques    Jim Puracchio   

 

Golden A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (172F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 293 Sharon Behrendt Oaks Skating Club
2 289 Carol Chester Orlando Skating Club
3 297 Clare Watts Skaterz Artistic Sakte Club
4 295 Margot Coe Fountain Valley Skating Club
5 291 Eileen Pruitt Skate World Of Troy
6 282 Marylyn Westervelt National Capital D & F Skating Club
7T 38 Mavis Redman Marysville Skating Club
7T 294 Nancy Cain Florida Skating Academy
9 285 Janie Polowyk Brookpark Skateland
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Hultquist    Marsha Neary   

 

Jr/JrWC Men Figures - Panel 1 - International (174C)

22B - LOF-ROB Counter (3 Reps)    29A - ROIB-LIOB Serp. Dbl. 3s (3 Reps)    38B - LOF-RIF Para. Loop (3 Reps)    33A - RIOF-LIOB Serp. Bracket (3 Reps)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 106 Collin Moore Ashland Figure Skating Team
2 102 Michael Cooper Rainbow Skating Club
3 104 Josiah Bishop Ashland Figure Skating Team
4 101 Matthew Chapman Roller Garden A.s.c.
5 105 Michael Reinhart Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
6 103 Spencer Swetnam Oaks Skating Club
7 191 Trevor Anthony Champions Skate Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Mike Jacques    Janet Jordan    John Rangel   

 

Jr/JrWC Women Figures - combined together - Panel 3 - International (176C)

21B - LIF-RIB Rocker (3 Reps)    32A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. Brkt (3 Reps)    31B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Lp (3 Reps)    36A - ROF-LIF Para. Dbl. 3s (2 Reps)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 114 Kayla Rodriguez Holiday Skating Club
2 131 Erica Sheley Florida Skating Academy
3 119 Emma Trent Empire Roller Rink
4 129 Cara Zampino Skate 2000
5 125 Kandace McArthur Olympic Artistic Club
6 116 Jennifer Tisdel Roseville Skate Club
7 121 Sarah Schrader Chester Skating Club
8 124 Paula Lopez Champions Skate Club
9 118 Courtney Kennedy Kendall Park Skating Club
10 117 Roberta Delvy Ron- A- Roll Skating Club
11 126 Amy Young Skating School Of Kissimmee
12 130 Joyann Barber Fountain Valley Skating Club
13 202 Megan Tallent Franklin Skate Club
14 128 Allison Zaleski Lorain Skating Club
15 113 Taylor Ovens Arizona Skate Champs
16 204 Denise Giuvelis Beverly Skating Club
17 122 Alisa Harney Sunrise Crusaders
18 132 Kerida Moates Ukiah Skating Academy
19 201 Jennifer Mudawar Interskate 91 Skating Club
20 127 Christine Johnson Kings Art Team
21 203 Robyn Heater Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
22 205 Shelby Smith Skate World Of Troy
23 123 Samantha Kiley Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
2 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Tom Beebe    John Hultquist    Billy Mastriano    Bill Spooner   

 

World Class Men Figures - Panel 1 - International (178C)

23A - RIF-LIB Counter (3 Reps)    36B - LOF-RIF Para. Dbl. 3s (2 Reps)    39A - ROB-LIB Para. Loop (3 Reps)    40B - LOF-RIF Para. Bracket (2 Reps)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 93 Kyle Turley Champions Skate Club
2 31 Joshua Suetterlein Skate 2000
3 4 Josiah Bishop Ashland Figure Skating Team
4 2 Michael Cooper Rainbow Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Sue Ellis    Jim Puracchio    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   

 

World Class Women Figures - Panel 3 - International (180C)

20A - ROF-LOB Rocker (3 reps)    37B - LOB-RIB Para. Dbl. 3s (2 reps)    38A - ROF-LIF Para. Loop (3 reps)    41B - LOB-RIB Para. Bracket (2 reps)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 38 Laura Wright Chester Skating Club
2 21 Erica Sheley Florida Skating Academy
3 36 Cassandra Miller Ashland Figure Skating Team
4 32 Shauna McCullough Piedmont Art Club
5 37 Erin Ovens-Scalzitti Arizona Skate Champs
6 34 Caitlin Busillo Holiday Skating Club
7 30 Jennifer Tisdel Roseville Skate Club
8 35 Diane Duke Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
9 33 Brittany Pricer Sunrise Crusaders
2 Scratches
Judges:    John Cawly    Judy Graves    Roberta Jackson    Cecelia Kelley    John Lehni   

 

Primary Boys Circle Loops - Panel 5 - Final (182F)

114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 312 Aditya Seth Sunrise Crusaders
2 309 Jonathan Dambrosio Fountain Valley Skating Club
3 301 David Hamblin Oaks Skating Club
4 302 Cameron Rainey Dfw Artistic
5 310 Jayanthesh Kalmat Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
6 305 Mark Adams Ukiah Skating Academy
1 Scratch
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson   

 

Primary Girls Circle Loops - Panel 5 - Elimination (184E)

114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1T 342 Emma Alpert Sunrise Crusaders
1T 341 Samantha Davis Redwood Empire Artistic Club
3 333 Gabriella Seidel The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
4 339 Kristen Hearrold Silver City Skating Club
5 336 Cynthia Hinderscheid Tampa Skating Club
6 332 Katrina Plaskon Great Skate Skating Club Of Roseville
7 324 Gabriella Curran Skating School Of Kissimmee
8 334 Annie Mackay Oaks Skating Club
9 321 Gabriella Reis Silver City Skating Club
10 323 Sarah Van Bibber Ashland Figure Skating Team
11T 317 Bree Butler Kemps River Skating Club
11T 319 Heylee Unangst Ukiah Skating Academy
13 368 Evelynne Potosnyak Wheels Of Wi Artistic S.c.
14 340 Chanel Crouch Skating School Of Kissimmee
15 663 Gabrielle Eskew Skating School Of Central Fl
7 Scratches
Judges:    Mike Jacques    Jim Puracchio    Dottie Walsh   

 

Primary Girls Circle Loops - Panel 5 - Final (184F)

115A - RIF-LIF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 333 Gabriella Seidel The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
2 342 Emma Alpert Sunrise Crusaders
3 339 Kristen Hearrold Silver City Skating Club
4 341 Samantha Davis Redwood Empire Artistic Club
5 336 Cynthia Hinderscheid Tampa Skating Club
6 324 Gabriella Curran Skating School Of Kissimmee
7 332 Katrina Plaskon Great Skate Skating Club Of Roseville
0 Scratches
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Jim Puracchio    Marian Spooner   

 

Juvenile B Boys Circle Loops - Panel 5 - Final (186F)

114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 358 Benson Kuan Champions Skate Club
2 355 Alejandro Lopez Champions Skate Club
3 356 Evan Le Cocq Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
4 343 Keaton Mitchell Lynnwood Expressions
5 402 Rahul Duggi Calgary Artistic Rollersports Club
6 665 Carter Zawacki Wheels Of Wi Artistic S.c.
1 Scratch
Judges:    Mike Jacques    Jim Puracchio    Dottie Walsh   

 

Juvenile B Girls Circle Loops - Panel 4 - Elimination (188E)

114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 394 Esha Harwalkar Lynnwood Expressions
2 395 Miramda Harding-Scudder Ashland Figure Skating Team
3 408 Ashlyn Nordquist Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
4 330 Hanna Joint Orlando Skating Club
5 371 Turley Duque Champions Skate Club
6 391 Alyx Mowder Us Sport Plex Skating Team
7 378 Diana Kisseleva Redwood Roller Sports Club
8 399 Kaila Gallagher Buckeye Figure Skating Club
9 376 Megan Campbell Ashland Figure Skating Team
10 387 Alyssa Kolacz Depew Skating Academy
11 380 Kyra Ward Empire Roller Rink
12T 396 Ashley Davis Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
12T 759 Taisya Cimini Roller Kingdom Skating Club Tyngsboro
14 383 Corrina Sheehy Chester Skating Club
15 314 Kailey Franklin Empire Roller Rink
16 373 Ashlyn Adamowicz Arizona Skate Champs
17 668 Brooke Reutter Sk8-zone
18 388 Natasha Kacharia Lynnwood Expressions
19 366 Lena Fong Chico Artistic Skate Club
20 361 Ashley Aponte Silver City Skating Club
21 382 Caitlin Richardson Oaks Skating Club
22 368 Evelynne Potosnyak Wheels Of Wi Artistic S.c.
23 374 Asia Bragg Rollhaven Skating Club
4 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    John Gustafson   

 

Juvenile B Girls Circle Loops - Panel 4 - Final (188F)

115A - RIF-LIF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 408 Ashlyn Nordquist Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
2 395 Miramda Harding-Scudder Ashland Figure Skating Team
3 371 Turley Duque Champions Skate Club
4 330 Hanna Joint Orlando Skating Club
5 394 Esha Harwalkar Lynnwood Expressions
6 399 Kaila Gallagher Buckeye Figure Skating Club
7 391 Alyx Mowder Us Sport Plex Skating Team
8 376 Megan Campbell Ashland Figure Skating Team
9 378 Diana Kisseleva Redwood Roller Sports Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    John Cawly    Scott Clifford    Doris Giardini   

 

Juvenile A Boys Loops - Panel 4 - Final (190F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 403 Dominick Zampino Skate 2000
2 402 Rahul Duggi Calgary Artistic Rollersports Club
3 404 Benjamin Breitweiser Empire Roller Rink
4 302 Cameron Rainey Dfw Artistic
0 Scratches
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Jim Puracchio    Marian Spooner   

 

Juvenile A Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Final (192F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 417 Emma Gloudeman Roseville Skate Club
2 405 Naomi Garcia World On Wheels Artistic Skating Club
3 414 Joy Mason Mentor Skateland Artisitc
4 415 Gabriella Permatteo Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
5 408 Ashlyn Nordquist Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
6 396 Ashley Davis Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
7 409 Kaitlyn Bateman Orlando Skating Club
8 391 Alyx Mowder Us Sport Plex Skating Team
9 412 Sophia Moise Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
10 407 Jada Bell Chico Artistic Skate Club
3 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Bill Ferraro    Janet Jordan   

 

Elementary C Boys Circle Loops - Panel 5 - Final (194F)

114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 422 Michael Aquila Holiday Skating Club
2 421 Frank Le Cocq Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
3 420 Matthew Eskew Skating School Of Central Fl
0 Scratches
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Gary Callahan    Doris Giardini   

 

Elementary C Girls Circle Loops - Panel 4 - Elimination (196E)

114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 466 Julie Dennis Rolladium Skating Club
2 444 Kayla Kolacz Depew Skating Academy
3 452 Adelaide Holenstein Oaks Skating Club
4 449 Darrien Fordham Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
5 463 Rachel Bakewell Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
6 461 Rebecca Jones Ashland Figure Skating Team
7 457 Alyssa Douglas Lynnwood Expressions
8 450 Shannon Keys Empire Roller Rink
9 469 Anna Cao Rolladium Skating Club
10 467 Sterling Yco Piedmont Art Club
11 451 Shannon Fagan The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
12 434 Leah Erby Lynwood Skate Club
13 445 Alicia Kacharia Lynnwood Expressions
14 441 Hollie Bradley All American Roller Magic Team
15 462 Angelique Ross Foothill Artistic Skating Team
16 455 Briana Mincks Foothill Artistic Skating Team
17 671 Catherine Rushing Memphis Figure R.s.c.
18 440 Emma Latimer Chico Artistic Skate Club
19 670 Sutton Yarbro Memphis Figure R.s.c.
6 Scratches
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Roberta Jackson    Janet Jordan   

 

Elementary C Girls Circle Loops - Panel 4 - Final (196F)

115A - RIF-LIF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 466 Julie Dennis Rolladium Skating Club
2 452 Adelaide Holenstein Oaks Skating Club
3 461 Rebecca Jones Ashland Figure Skating Team
4 444 Kayla Kolacz Depew Skating Academy
5 463 Rachel Bakewell Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
6 449 Darrien Fordham Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
7 457 Alyssa Douglas Lynnwood Expressions
8 450 Shannon Keys Empire Roller Rink
0 Scratches
Judges:    Judy Graves    Dennis Nenzda    Dottie Walsh   

 

Elementary B Boys Circle Loops - Panel 5 - Final (198F)

114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 470 Blake Zawacki Wheels Of Wi Artistic S.c.
2 472 Satya Karri Redwood Empire Artistic Club
3 421 Frank Le Cocq Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
0 Scratches
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Scott Clifford    Bill Ferraro   

 

Elementary B Girls Circle Loops - Panel 4 - Final (200F)

114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 488 Lydia Bales Foothill Artistic Skating Team
2 483 Shanel Wofford Lynnwood Expressions
3 474 Erin Royal Roller Kingdom Skating Club Tyngsboro
4 480 Taylor Swartz Depew Skating Academy
5 487 Marissa Cornell Redwood Roller Sports Club
6 485 Ashton Bennett Sunrise Crusaders
7 496 Brittany Jones World On Wheels Artistic Skating Club
8 478 Kara Keener Team Kates Of Lowell, Nc
9 476 Charlotte Kings Sunrise Crusaders
10 486 Ajhone Briscoe Stars On Wheels
11 495 Jordan Hess Oaks Skating Club
2 Scratches
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Cecelia Kelley    Bill Spooner   

 

Elementary A Boys Loops - Panel 4 - Final (202F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 489 Charles Hamblin Oaks Skating Club
2 492 Alexander Gloudeman Roseville Skate Club
3 491 Ian Heersink Riverside Artistic Club
4 470 Blake Zawacki Wheels Of Wi Artistic S.c.
5 471 Chase Adamowicz Arizona Skate Champs
6 490 Alex Hinderscheid Tampa Skating Club
7 472 Satya Karri Redwood Empire Artistic Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    John Cawly    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Doris Giardini   

 

Elementary A Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Elimination (204E)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 499 Rebecca Geisler Valley Skating Club
2 497 Aimee Bergeron Astro Skating Club
3 507 Meranda Detlefsen Kings Art Team
4 498 Jillian Kamphuis Roseville Skate Club
5 506 Ashley Clifford Redwood Roller Sports Club
6 505 Larissa Unangst Ukiah Skating Academy
7 504 Taylor Ross Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
8 674 Ashley Reiser- Smith Sunrise Crusaders
9 481 Kaylee Smith Calgary Artistic Rollersports Club
10 501 Jessica Carstens-Kass Empire Roller Rink
11 494 Lauren McKie Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
12 502 Brianna Seidel The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
13 478 Kara Keener Team Kates Of Lowell, Nc
14 488 Lydia Bales Foothill Artistic Skating Team
15 672 Mallory Hall Memphis Figure R.s.c.
16 500 Reina Otsuka Rolladium Skating Club
17 475 Sydney Thurman Broadway Skating Club
18 673 Morgan Hall Memphis Figure R.s.c.
1 Scratch
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Roberta Jackson    Bill Spooner   

 

Elementary A Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Final (204F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 507 Meranda Detlefsen Kings Art Team
2 499 Rebecca Geisler Valley Skating Club
3 505 Larissa Unangst Ukiah Skating Academy
4 497 Aimee Bergeron Astro Skating Club
5 506 Ashley Clifford Redwood Roller Sports Club
6 498 Jillian Kamphuis Roseville Skate Club
7 504 Taylor Ross Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Judy Graves    Dottie Walsh   

 

Fresh/Soph C Men Circle Loops - Panel 4 - Final (206F)

114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 675 Jacob Nelson The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
2 519 Ryan Kubacki Wheels Of Wi Artistic S.c.
3 522 Jonathon Golden Glenwood Skate Club
4 515 Raymond Stahl Skate Station Artistic Club
5 513 Randy Lowers Redwood Roller Sports Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Doris Giardini    Dennis Nenzda    Marian Spooner   

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Circle Loops - Panel 4 - Elimination (208E)

114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1T 561 Sabrina Noch Skate Station Artistic Club
1T 546 Michelle Huang Empire Roller Rink
3 548 Elizabeth Wilken Ashland Figure Skating Team
4 534 Abigail Butts Champions Skate Club
5 533 Kyleen Gillette Marysville Skating Club
6 559 Allie Swillum Rolladium Skating Club
7 553 Abbigail Ragland Piedmont Art Club
8 550 Archita Dwarakanath Skate Station Artistic Club
9 540 Erin Pohlman Empire Roller Rink
10 538 Nicole Honegger Florham Park Figure Skating Club
11 528 Samantha Martin Chico Artistic Skate Club
12 555 Maria Heiselman Castle Skateland
13 556 Danielle Rose Empire Roller Rink
14 537 Katie Gustin Sunrise Crusaders
15 679 Manya Segi-Reddy Lynnwood Expressions
16 527 Cassie Cole Memphis Figure R.s.c.
17 542 Darla Smith Piedmont Art Club
6 Scratches
Judges:    John Cawly    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Judy Graves   

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Circle Loops - Panel 4 - Final (208F)

115A - RIF-LIF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 546 Michelle Huang Empire Roller Rink
2 553 Abbigail Ragland Piedmont Art Club
3 534 Abigail Butts Champions Skate Club
4 559 Allie Swillum Rolladium Skating Club
5 561 Sabrina Noch Skate Station Artistic Club
6 548 Elizabeth Wilken Ashland Figure Skating Team
7 533 Kyleen Gillette Marysville Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Scott Clifford    Roberta Jackson   

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Circle Loops - Panel 4 - Final (210F)

114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 565 Bryan Rhines Skate Station Artistic Club
2 568 Kyle Zawacki Wheels Of Wi Artistic S.c.
3 570 Tanner Mason Sunrise Crusaders
2 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nenzda    Marian Spooner   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Circle Loops - Panel 5 - Elimination (212E)

114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 575 Namratha Jan Franklin Skate Club
2 580 Divya Jan Franklin Skate Club
3 559 Allie Swillum Rolladium Skating Club
4 592 Shelby Vassel Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
5 574 Mariyah Velarde Sunrise Crusaders
6 594 Kirsten Lina Orlando Skating Club
7 681 Twila Robinson National Capital D & F Skating Club
8 596 Cynthia Koskinen Mentor Skateland Artisitc
9 683 Arianna Eskew Skating School Of Central Fl
10 586 Shyanne Unangst Ukiah Skating Academy
11 599 Emily Clark Brookpark Skateland
12 576 Aura Hernandez Reed Oaks Skating Club
13 591 Cesia Salan Super Wheels Artistic Skating Club
14 585 Alexandra Kulics Atlantis Skating Academy
15 598 Elizabeth Cowley Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
16 584 Ana Laramore Kemps River Skating Club
17 555 Maria Heiselman Castle Skateland
18 573 Alaina Chiappone Skating School Of Central Fl
19 583 Marie Howard Hurst Skate Club
4 Scratches
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Judy Graves    Bill Spooner   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Circle Loops - Panel 5 - Final (212F)

115A - RIF-LIF Loop Circ 8    130B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 594 Kirsten Lina Orlando Skating Club
2 574 Mariyah Velarde Sunrise Crusaders
3 592 Shelby Vassel Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
4T 580 Divya Jan Franklin Skate Club
4T 596 Cynthia Koskinen Mentor Skateland Artisitc
6 559 Allie Swillum Rolladium Skating Club
7 575 Namratha Jan Franklin Skate Club
8 681 Twila Robinson National Capital D & F Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson    Mike Jacques   

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Loops - Panel 4 - Final (214F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 609 Timothy Coneby Holiday Skating Club
2 612 Lucas Davidson Holiday Skating Club
3 607 Dylan Dowdy Chester Skating Club
4 606 Sean Herrig Skagit Skate Artistic
5 615 Eric Mueller Lombard Skate Club
6 603 Brandon Fisher Fantasy Artistic Club
7 601 Joseph Budny Astro Skating Club
8 613 Aaron Taylor Lynwood Skate Club
9 605 Matthew Chapman Roller Garden A.s.c.
10 602 Adarshraj Ravindran Roseville Skate Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Doris Giardini    Janet Jordan   

 

Freshman A Women Loops - Panel 4 - Final (216F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 625 Mikayla Grubbs Chester Skating Club
2 617 Lexi Cristiani Ukiah Skating Academy
3 628 Caitlin Mitcherson Tampa Skating Club
4 597 Priya Rastogi Lynnwood Expressions
5 623 Divya Seth Sunrise Crusaders
6T 595 Alicia Woodward Ukiah Skating Academy
6T 629 Candice Clifford Redwood Roller Sports Club
8 684 Heather McIntyre Stone Mountain Figure Skating Club
9 592 Shelby Vassel Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
10 679 Manya Segi-Reddy Lynnwood Expressions
1 Scratch
Judges:    Judy Graves    Dennis Nenzda    Marian Spooner   

 

Sophomore A Women Loops - Panel 4 - Elimination (218E)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 641 Alexandria Barkman Holiday Skating Club
2 649 Katie Johnson Ashland Figure Skating Team
3T 659 Kerida Moates Ukiah Skating Academy
3T 589 Marie Queenan Calgary Artistic Rollersports Club
5 658 Colleen Daszkiewicz Chester Skating Club
6 656 Alisa Harney Sunrise Crusaders
7 688 Amber Decker Orlando Skating Club
8 687 Jasmine Lyons Sunrise Crusaders
9 639 Nicole Ogloza Astro Skating Club
10 661 Susan Wang Milpitas Figure Skating Club
11 652 Amanda Engel Lombard Skate Club
12 593 Natasha Bogucki Calgary Artistic Rollersports Club
13 640 Patricia Bauler Fountain Valley Skating Club
14 582 Natasha Villien Lynnwood Expressions
15 638 Tiffany Bishop Ashland Figure Skating Team
16 657 Shelby Smith Skate World Of Troy
17 647 Destinee Hartner Holiday Skating Club
18 633 Kristen Bissett Lorain Skating Club
19 596 Cynthia Koskinen Mentor Skateland Artisitc
20 655 Rebecca Sim National Capital D & F Skating Club
21 645 Bridget Budny Astro Skating Club
22 636 Courtney Richardson Oaks Skating Club
23 637 Brittney Cathcart Aloha Spirit
3 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    Scott Clifford   

 

Sophomore A Women Loops - Panel 4 - Final (218F)

14A - ROF-LOF Loop    15B - LIF-RIF Loop    30A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Loop   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 659 Kerida Moates Ukiah Skating Academy
2 656 Alisa Harney Sunrise Crusaders
3 589 Marie Queenan Calgary Artistic Rollersports Club
4 688 Amber Decker Orlando Skating Club
5 687 Jasmine Lyons Sunrise Crusaders
6 641 Alexandria Barkman Holiday Skating Club
7 658 Colleen Daszkiewicz Chester Skating Club
8 649 Katie Johnson Ashland Figure Skating Team
9 639 Nicole Ogloza Astro Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Bill Ferraro    Janet Jordan    Dottie Walsh   

 

Adult Open A Men Loops - Panel 4 - Final (220F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 107 John Hardin Champions Skate Club
2 108 Mark Reagan Empire Roller Rink
3 77 Brandon Wall Fountain Valley Skating Club
4 81 Eric Hensley Hurst Skate Club
5 5 Charles Farrell Skateland East
6 82 Robert Heeley Youngstown Skate Club
2 Scratches
Judges:    John Cawly    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   

 

Adult Open A Women Loops - Panel 4 - Final (222F)

14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 110 Ashley Kasprack Astro Skating Club
2 116 Della Sheedy Marysville Skating Club
3 125 Katharine Peeling National Capital D & F Skating Club
4 299 Karlene Justice Broadway Skating Club
5 234 Carrie Youngren Skagit Skate Artistic
6 93 Trischia Singer Fantasy Artistic Club
7 232 Rachel Dols Roller Garden A.s.c.
8 115 Stephanie Costa The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
9 230 Susan Hopkins National Capital D & F Skating Club
10 109 Shannon Hargitt Chester Skating Club
11 90 Christine Edwards Hurst Skate Club
2 Scratches
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Marie McGee    Marian Spooner   

 

Advanced Co-Ed Loops - Panel 4 - Final (224F)

16A - ROB-LOB Loop - 3 Reps    31B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Loop - 3 Reps    38A - ROF-LIF Para. Loop - 3 Reps   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 46 Mikayla Grubbs Chester Skating Club
2 47 Colleen Daszkiewicz Chester Skating Club
3 44 Deven Jacobson Virginia Artistic Skating Club
4 40 John Hardin Champions Skate Club
5 41 Brittany Bishop Ashland Figure Skating Team
6 43 Lexi Cristiani Ukiah Skating Academy
7 42 Amber Decker Orlando Skating Club
8 39 Patricia Bauler Fountain Valley Skating Club
9 45 Allison Kiger Roseville Skate Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Judy Graves    Dennis Nenzda    Dottie Walsh   

 

JrWC Women Figures - Panel 3 - International (226C)

21B - LIF-RIB Rocker (3 Reps)    32A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. Brkt (3 Reps)    31B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Lp (3 Reps)    36A - ROF-LIF Para. Dbl. 3s (2 Reps)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 114 Kayla Rodriguez Holiday Skating Club
2 131 Erica Sheley Florida Skating Academy
3 119 Emma Trent Empire Roller Rink
4 129 Cara Zampino Skate 2000
5 125 Kandace McArthur Olympic Artistic Club
6 116 Jennifer Tisdel Roseville Skate Club
7 121 Sarah Schrader Chester Skating Club
8 124 Paula Lopez Champions Skate Club
9 118 Courtney Kennedy Kendall Park Skating Club
10 117 Roberta Delvy Ron- A- Roll Skating Club
11 126 Amy Young Skating School Of Kissimmee
12 130 Joyann Barber Fountain Valley Skating Club
13 128 Allison Zaleski Lorain Skating Club
14 113 Taylor Ovens Arizona Skate Champs
15 122 Alisa Harney Sunrise Crusaders
16 132 Kerida Moates Ukiah Skating Academy
17 127 Christine Johnson Kings Art Team
18 123 Samantha Kiley Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Tom Beebe    John Hultquist    Billy Mastriano    Bill Spooner   

 

Jr Women Figures - Panel 3 - International (228C)

21B - LIF-RIB Rocker (3 Reps)    32A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. Brkt (3 Reps)    31B - LOIB-RIOB Serp. Lp (3 Reps)    36A - ROF-LIF Para. Dbl. 3s (2 Reps)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 202 Megan Tallent Franklin Skate Club
2 204 Denise Giuvelis Beverly Skating Club
3 201 Jennifer Mudawar Interskate 91 Skating Club
4 203 Robyn Heater Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
5 205 Shelby Smith Skate World Of Troy
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Tom Beebe    John Hultquist    Billy Mastriano    Bill Spooner   

 

Juvenile/Elem B Team Dance - Final (252F)

City Blues (88)    Progressive Tango (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 471 Chase Adamowicz
Taryn Landis
Arizona Skate Champs
2 689 Trent Boshart
Heather Huchko
All American Roller Magic Team
3 430 Andrew Mach
Isabella Johnson
Brookpark Skateland
4 693 Christopher Butler
Paula Nguyen
Roseville Skate Club
5 491 Ian Heersink
Hailey Maples
Riverside Artistic Club
6 301 David Hamblin
Annie Mackay
Oaks Skating Club
7 694 Thomas Bronish
Cecelia Sams
Brookpark Skateland
8 420 Matthew Eskew
Gabriella Curran
Skating School Of Central Fl
Skating School Of Kissimmee
9 428 Christopher Alvarez
Rebecca Kisiel
Roller Kingdom Skating Club Tyngsboro
10 360 Ryan Heersink
Valentyna Stadnik
Riverside Artistic Club
11 348 Sean Custer
Abigail Mach
Brookpark Skateland
12 690 Kody Hare
Hannah Hare
National Capital D & F Skating Club
3 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Cecelia Kelley    Bill Spooner    Dottie Walsh   

 

Juvenile A Team Dance - Final (254F)

City Blues (88)    Balanciaga (100)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 358 Benson Kuan
Turley Duque
Champions Skate Club
2 695 Safe Jassani
Isabella Johnson
Brookpark Skateland
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Scott Clifford    John Gustafson    Cecelia Kelley    Bill Spooner   

 

Elementary A Team Dance - Final (256F)

Denver Shuffle (100)    Chase Waltz (108)    Century Blues (88)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 489 Charles Hamblin
Caitlin Richardson
Oaks Skating Club
2 696 Niko Lazar
Courtney Eidson
Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
3 689 Trent Boshart
Heather Huchko
All American Roller Magic Team
4 471 Chase Adamowicz
Taryn Landis
Arizona Skate Champs
5 470 Blake Zawacki
Brooke Bommarito
Wheels Of Wi Artistic S.c.
Skaterz Artistic Sakte Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Scott Clifford    Judy Graves    Roberta Jackson    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Fresh/Soph B Team Dance - Final (258F)

City Blues (88)    Carey Foxtrot (92)    Chase Waltz (108)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 698 Joshua Meloy
Jaymee Mason
Rolladium Skating Club
2 762 Timothy Coneby
Lauren Wright
Holiday Skating Club
3 605 Matthew Chapman
Coty Stephenson
Roller Garden A.s.c.
Georgia Gold
4 608 Spencer Johnson
Mariyah Velarde
Kings Art Team
Sunrise Crusaders
5 571 Seth Freed
Sarah Freed
Glendale Dance & Figure Club
6 602 Adarshraj Ravindran
Megan Rosenberg
Roseville Skate Club
7 508 Andrew Quinlan
Erin Royal
Roller Kingdom Skating Club Tyngsboro
8 697 Bisman Deol
Gurmehr Kaur
Chico Artistic Skate Club
9 512 Caleb Brandon
Arianna Eskew
Skating School Of Central Fl
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Bob Behrendt    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Bill Ferraro    Jim Puracchio   

 

Freshman A Team Dance - Final (260F)

Werner Tango (96)    Jo-Ann Foxtrot (92)    California Swing (138)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 604 David Rist
Maria Cook
Brookpark Skateland
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Mike Jacques    Dennis Nenzda    Dottie Walsh   

 

Sophomore A Team Dance - Final (262F)

Border Blues (88)    Imperial Waltz (120)    Fourteen Step (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 700 Spencer Swetnam
Katelyn Rodgers
Oaks Skating Club
Silver City Skating Club
2 699 Christopher Johnson
Jennifer Mudawar
Rollarama Skating Club
Interskate 91 Skating Club
3 603 Brandon Fisher
Alexandria Barkman
Fantasy Artistic Club
Holiday Skating Club
4 613 Aaron Taylor
Emma Trent
Lynwood Skate Club
Empire Roller Rink
5 571 Seth Freed
Sarah Freed
Glendale Dance & Figure Club
6 57 Tyler Wressell
Ashley Barnes
Country Skateland Skating Club
7 760 Paul Pressell
Lisa Downing
Skate Zone Skate Club
1 Scratch
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Scott Clifford    John Gustafson    Cecelia Kelley    Bill Spooner   

 

Classic A Team Dance - Final (264F)

Syncopated Swing (96)    Fiesta Tango Modified (100)    Willow Waltz (138)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 226 James Bates
Nancy Manning
Fountain Valley Skating Club
2 300 Jon McGhee
Kimberly Jones
Castle Skateland
3 243 John Lehni
Brenda Schmidt
Skagit Skate Artistic
4 301 Robert Jones
Beth Corley
Skate Texas Usa
5 75 Joseph Mack
Cheryl Owen
Broadway Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Sue Ellis    Mike Jacques    Marsha Neary    Bill Spooner   

 

Novice B Team Dance - Elimination (266E)

Swing Waltz (120)    Casino Tango (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 102 Scott Wilson
Lisa Keys
Broadway Skating Club
2 80 William Hoffmann
Kristen Smingler
Rollarama Skating Club
3 314 Ray Yeager
Kimberly Doll
Brookpark Skateland
4 126 David Hankerson
Mary Lou Remenick
Skating School Of Central Fl
5 8 Eric Soderblom
Linda Soderblom
Sunrise Crusaders
6 14 Patrick Doyle
Rebecca Corley
Skate Texas Usa
7 312 Bruce Lane
Janet Ball
Skate Station Artistic Club
8 315 Richard Kempfert
Barbara Basco
Lombard Skate Club
9 311 William Thompson
Connie Davis
Skateville Dance & Figure Club
10 1 Michael McDaniel
Linda Martin
Franklin Skate Club
11 157 James Barrett
Beverly Boice
Marysville Skating Club
12 302 David Braun
Rebecca Braun
All American Roller Magic Team
13 310 Ralph Taylor
Karen Trimble
Usa
14 73 Leibl Cohen
Cynthia Tohm
Roller Garden A.s.c.
15 306 George Polowyk
Janie Polowyk
Brookpark Skateland
16 303 Kenneth Wingate
Betty Crouther
Brookpark Skateland
7 Scratches
Judges:    Joe Chester    Sue Ellis    Cecelia Kelley    Billy Mastriano    Marie McGee   

 

Novice B Team Dance - Final (266F)

Academy Blues (88)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 102 Scott Wilson
Lisa Keys
Broadway Skating Club
2 80 William Hoffmann
Kristen Smingler
Rollarama Skating Club
3 314 Ray Yeager
Kimberly Doll
Brookpark Skateland
4T 14 Patrick Doyle
Rebecca Corley
Skate Texas Usa
4T 315 Richard Kempfert
Barbara Basco
Lombard Skate Club
4T 8 Eric Soderblom
Linda Soderblom
Sunrise Crusaders
7 126 David Hankerson
Mary Lou Remenick
Skating School Of Central Fl
8 312 Bruce Lane
Janet Ball
Skate Station Artistic Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Carol Chester    Sue Ellis    John Hultquist    Jim Puracchio    Al Taglang   

 

Novice A Team Dance - Elimination (268E)

Pilgrim Waltz (138)    Siesta Tango (100)    Swing Dance (96)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 316 Jesus Millan
Melinda Davis
Team Skateworld
2 320 Steven Crow
Rachel Dols
Coachlite Skate Club
Roller Garden A.s.c.
3 322 Dennis Nendza
Mary Nendza
Brookpark Skateland
4 132 Rex Ireland
Melissa Hall
Piedmont Art Club
5 317 Ricky Smith
Kathleen Tini
Shillington D & F Club
6 318 Devin Simas
Stephanie Costa
The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
7 301 Robert Jones
Beth Corley
Skate Texas Usa
8 102 Scott Wilson
Lisa Keys
Broadway Skating Club
9 321 Brandon Petrowsky
Alyssa Boehnen
Wheels Of Wi Artistic S.c.
Wisconsin Skatelad Club
10 227 Kurt Van Tine
Lisa Roberts
Roller Garden A.s.c.
11T 82 Robert Heeley
Lisa Lemmler
Youngstown Skate Club
11T 319 Dennis Turner
Jo An Turner
Florida Skating Academy
13 78 Andrew Rowe
Alice Gramp
Aurora Dance & Figure Skating Club
1 Scratch
Judges:    John Cawly    John Hultquist    Bill Spooner    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   

 

Novice A Team Dance - Final (268F)

Rhythm Blues (88)    Chase Waltz (108)    Collegiate (92)(Side B)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 316 Jesus Millan
Melinda Davis
Team Skateworld
2 322 Dennis Nendza
Mary Nendza
Brookpark Skateland
3 132 Rex Ireland
Melissa Hall
Piedmont Art Club
4 320 Steven Crow
Rachel Dols
Coachlite Skate Club
Roller Garden A.s.c.
5 102 Scott Wilson
Lisa Keys
Broadway Skating Club
6 317 Ricky Smith
Kathleen Tini
Shillington D & F Club
7 318 Devin Simas
Stephanie Costa
The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
8 301 Robert Jones
Beth Corley
Skate Texas Usa
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Scott Clifford    John Gustafson    Janet Jordan    Marie McGee   

 

Esquire A Team Dance - Final (270F)

Casino Tango (100)    Carey Foxtrot (92)    12 Step (100 6/8 March)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 324 Robert Hudson
Gail Halim
Depew Skating Academy
2 162 Victor McIntyre
Dawn McIntyre
Skateland Of Augusta
3 326 Scott Swetnam
Debbie Goodrich
Oaks Skating Club
4 238 Martin Moczulewski
Sandi Highley
Lynwood Skate Club
Lombard Skate Club
5 325 David Hidley
Donna Hibbert
Fountain Valley Skating Club
6 327 William Johnson
Gloria Nellis
Orlando Skating Club
7 323 Ward Holman
Dawn Herman
Skaterz Artistic Sakte Club
Us On Wheels Art Club
8 135 David Warren
Sherry White
Oaks Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Sue Ellis    John Gustafson    Marie McGee    Marian Spooner    Dottie Walsh   

 

Masters A Team Dance - Final (272F)

Tara Tango (100)    Carey Foxtrot (92)    Bounce Boogie (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 236 Michael Sheedy
Della Sheedy
Marysville Skating Club
2 333 Mark Hubble
Dawn Cunko
Fountain Valley Skating Club
3 20 Jeffrey Higgins
Michelle Coon
Unattached
4 240 James Cook
Susan Brown
National Capital D & F Skating Club
5 267 Robert Marrella
Susan McElhiney
Oaks Skating Club
6 26 Jishi Chen
Linda Cadwell
Milpitas Figure Skating Club
7 158 Michael Coignard
Cheryl Crawford
Champions Skate Club
8 156 Robert Mangini
Carol Mangini
Holiday Skating Club
9 332 Gary Susko
Regina Galda
Holiday Skating Club
10 104 Christopher Morgan
Florance Adams
Skateville Dance & Figure Club
11 331 Norman Fox
Judie Jewison
Central Valley Skating Club Of Merced
Sunrise Crusaders
12 329 John Patton
Karen Patton
Holiday Skating Club
3 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Sue Ellis    John Hultquist    Jim Puracchio    Al Taglang   

 

Veterans A Team Dance - Elimination (274E)

City Blues (88)    Memorial Waltz (108)    Skaters March (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 242 Robert Fitzgerald
Flora Fitzagerald
Fountain Valley Skating Club
2 339 Bob Behrendt
Sharon Behrendt
Oaks Skating Club
3T 345 John Fogleman
Jacqueline Reifsnyder
Holiday Skating Club
3T 195 Donald Cormier
Irene Johnson
Orlando Skating Club
5T 191 Stanley Leibowitz
M Bernice Leibowitz
Atlantis Skating Academy
5T 344 Donald Tow
Lianne Tow
Fountain Valley Skating Club
7 257 Alfred Percope
Mary Jurkiewicz
Rollarama Skating Club
Ron- A- Roll Skating Club
8 235 James Turner
Janie Kyle
Georgia Gold
9 336 Dan Duffy
Susan Logghe
Marysville Skating Club
10 192 Michael Rutledge
Joanne Rutledge
Chico Artistic Skate Club
11 338 Kenneth Watts
Clare Watts
Skaterz Artistic Sakte Club
12 340 Richard Appel
Alexandra Appel
Chester Skating Club
13 342 Stephen Poulsen
Gloria Poulsen
Mount Laurel
14 190 Dick Hopkins
Kitty Hopkins
National Capital D & F Skating Club
15 196 Alfred Dunham
Mary Dunham
Holiday Skating Club
16 343 Gerald Barycz
Johanna Barycz
Rolladium Skating Club
17 8 Eric Soderblom
Linda Soderblom
Sunrise Crusaders
18 1 Michael McDaniel
Linda Martin
Franklin Skate Club
19 341 Thomas Beverage
Sandra Beverage
Brookpark Skateland
20 459 Harold Delameter
Janet Schmidt
Roller Garden A.s.c.
21 335 Theodore Lewis
Priscilla Flynn
Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
22 334 Paul McClintic
Gwen McClintic
Roller Garden A.s.c.
5 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Carol Chester    Doris Giardini    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   

 

Veterans A Team Dance - Final (274F)

Denver Shuffle (100)    Tara Tango (100)    Dore Foxtrot (92)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 242 Robert Fitzgerald
Flora Fitzagerald
Fountain Valley Skating Club
2 339 Bob Behrendt
Sharon Behrendt
Oaks Skating Club
3 195 Donald Cormier
Irene Johnson
Orlando Skating Club
4 257 Alfred Percope
Mary Jurkiewicz
Rollarama Skating Club
Ron- A- Roll Skating Club
5 345 John Fogleman
Jacqueline Reifsnyder
Holiday Skating Club
6 344 Donald Tow
Lianne Tow
Fountain Valley Skating Club
7 235 James Turner
Janie Kyle
Georgia Gold
8 191 Stanley Leibowitz
M Bernice Leibowitz
Atlantis Skating Academy
0 Scratches
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Sue Ellis    John Hultquist    Jim Puracchio    Al Taglang   

 

Premier A Gold Team Dance - Final (276F)

120 Waltz (120)    Fiesta Tango Modified (100)    Border Blues (88)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 226 James Bates
Nancy Manning
Fountain Valley Skating Club
2 300 Jon McGhee
Kimberly Jones
Castle Skateland
3 243 John Lehni
Lona Dennis
Skagit Skate Artistic
Marysville Skating Club
4 346 Richard Manns
Joyce Sangiacomo
Stardust Artistic Skating Team
Fountain Valley Skating Club
5 228 Marc Williams
Melissa Huppert
Lynwood Skate Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    John Cawly    John Hultquist    Bill Spooner    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   

 

Premier A Silver Team Dance - Final (278F)

La Vista Cha-Cha (100)    Dore Foxtrot (92)    Pilgrim Waltz (138)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 349 Frank Beri
Tina Jackson
Atlantis Skating Academy
2 165 James Reese
Marsha Bair
Skating School Of Central Fl
3 241 Timothy Yanko
Dina Beder
Brookpark Skateland
4 224 Dereyk Jones
Marie Deluca
National Capital D & F Skating Club
5 128 Derrick Clouser
Robyn Zarkowski
Fantasy Artistic Club
Holiday Skating Club
6 350 Larry Gannon
Donna Anscombe
Rollarama Skating Club
7T 348 Ronald Eller
Rosemarie Fay - Harrison
Rollarama Skating Club
7T 198 Roger Kissel
Pamela Scales
Melody Skate Club
9 333 Mark Hubble
Dawn Cunko
Fountain Valley Skating Club
10T 347 Raymond Dawes
Karen Dawes
Sk8 Club 614
10T 345 John Fogleman
Jacqueline Reifsnyder
Holiday Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Sue Ellis    Jim Puracchio    Al Taglang   

 

Junior Team Dance - Final (280F)

Fourteen Step - Jr. Dance (104)    Dench Blues - Jr. Dance (88)    American Waltz (168)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 49 Curt Craton
Angela Bown
Stardust Artistic Skating Team
2 50 John Charlton
Jacquelyn Kane
Youngs Figure Skating Club
3 52 William Hess
Abbigail Hess
Oaks Skating Club
4 51 Timothy Abbott
Diane Duke
Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
5 48 Bradley Eppich
Sherri Knafo
Sarasota Artistic Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Sue Ellis    Jim Puracchio    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   

 

Junior World Class Team Dance - Combined - International (282C)

14 Step - JWC (108)    Imperial Tango (104)    Content OD (2:30 Min)    MOP OD (+/- 10 Sec)    Content FD (3:30 Min)    MOP FD (+/- 10 sec)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 91 Trevor Anthony
Paula Lopez
Champions Skate Club
2 53 Wyatt Hasbrook
Jessica Kwong
Brookpark Skateland
3 3 Spencer Swetnam
Katelyn Rodgers
Oaks Skating Club
Silver City Skating Club
4 95 John Scott
Cassandra Seidel
The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Sue Ellis    Jim Puracchio    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   

 

World Class Team Dance - Combined - International (284C)

Paso Doble (112)     Westminster Waltz - CIPA WC (138)    Content (2:30 Min)    MOP (+/- 10 Sec)    Content (3:30 +/-)    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 93 Kyle Turley
Heather Menard
Champions Skate Club
2 55 Hector Pereira
Andrea Flynn
Holiday Skating Club
Atlantis Skating Academy
3 56 Joseph Farias
Maya Goody
Silver City Skating Club
Milpitas Figure Skating Club
4 54 Philip Gibson
Erin Ovens-Scalzitti
Arizona Skate Champs
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Mike Jacques    Janet Jordan    John Rangel   

 

Open Free Dance - Final (286F)

Content 2:00 - 3:00    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 65 Joshua Meloy
Jaymee Mason
Rolladium Skating Club
2 60 Benson Kuan
Turley Duque
Champions Skate Club
3 58 Aaron Taylor
Emma Trent
Lynwood Skate Club
Empire Roller Rink
4 62 David Rist
Maria Cook
Brookpark Skateland
5 64 Brandon Petrowsky
Alyssa Boehnen
Wheels Of Wi Artistic S.c.
Wisconsin Skatelad Club
6 59 Jacob Nelson
Emelia Nelson
The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
7 63 Bryan Rhines
Archita Dwarakanath
Skate Station Artistic Club
8 52 William Hess
Abbigail Hess
Oaks Skating Club
2 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Mike Jacques    Janet Jordan    John Rangel   

 

Novice Precision Team - Final (288F)

Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Team Esprit Brookpark Skateland
2 2 Starlite Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Sue Ellis    Mike Jacques    Marsha Neary    Bill Spooner   

 

Junior Precision Team - Final (290F)

Content 4:00 +/- :10    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Quad Squad Buckeye Figure Skating Club
2 2 Team New England Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
3 4 Roller Jetts Rollerama 11 Figure Skating Club
1 Scratch
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Roberta Jackson    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary   

 

Senior Precision Team - International (292C)

Content 5:00 +/- :10    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Team In Sync Glendale Dance & Figure Club
2 1 Northern Dynamics
3 3 Fusion Precision Team Rolladium Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Mike Jacques    Janet Jordan    John Rangel   

 

Senior Small Show Group - International (296C)

Content 4:00 - 5:00 (+/- :10)    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Brookettes Brookpark Skateland
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Tom Beebe    John Hultquist    Billy Mastriano    Bill Spooner   

 

Primary Boys Free Skating - Final (350F)

Content 0:00 - 2:00    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 11 Satva Shah Roseville Skate Club
2 14 Chance Becker Grand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
3 5 Aditya Seth Sunrise Crusaders
4 7 David Hamblin Oaks Skating Club
5 6 Cameron Rainey Dfw Artistic
6 1 Spencer Dorsey Franklin Skate Club
7 10 Jayanthesh Kalmat Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
8 13 Kush Gopu Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
9T 2 Mark Adams Ukiah Skating Academy
9T 9 Baron Butler Kemps River Skating Club
11 4 Darius Sanders Glenwood Skate Club
4 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Scott Clifford    Judy Graves    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson   

 

Primary Girls Free Skating - Elimination (352E)

Content 0:00 - 2:00    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1T 6 Cynthia Hinderscheid Tampa Skating Club
1T 18 Lilly Postlethwait Buckeye Figure Skating Club
3 5 Tuesday Kendrick Foothill Artistic Skating Team
4 17 Chanel Crouch Skating School Of Kissimmee
5 36 Gabriella Seidel The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
6 25 Samantha Marshall Virginia Artistic Skating Club
7 35 Elisha Stigger Memphis Figure R.s.c.
8 7 Samantha Krusza Lynwood Skate Club
9 33 Ella Stroud Virginia Artistic Skating Club
10 13 Maggie Conley Buckeye Figure Skating Club
11 12 Elise Tran Fountain Valley Skating Club
12 27 Natalie Chen Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
13 26 Annie Mackay Oaks Skating Club
14 19 Jennifer Pupura Roller Kingdom Skating Club Tyngsboro
15 24 Katrina Plaskon Great Skate Skating Club Of Roseville
16 14 Sarah Van Bibber Ashland Figure Skating Team
17 23 Destiny Neill-Susko Roseville Skate Club
18 1 Heylee Unangst Ukiah Skating Academy
19 29 Kaitlyn Holsclaw Buckeye Figure Skating Club
20 28 Alexa Millan Sarasota Artistic Skating Club
21 8 Kaylee Blaisdell Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
22 21 Madison-Jade Bishop All American Roller Magic Team
23 37 Brooke Reutter Sk8-zone
24 30 Chloe Burke Silver City Skating Club
25 38 Sophia Marshall Virginia Artistic Skating Club
26 9 Vibha Makam Empire Roller Rink
27 31 Kailey Franklin Empire Roller Rink
28 2 Madeline Patawaran Buckeye Figure Skating Club
29 20 Skyler Clark Empire Roller Rink
10 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Scott Clifford    Judy Graves    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson   

 

Primary Girls Free Skating - Final (352F)

Content 0:00 - 2:00    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 Cynthia Hinderscheid Tampa Skating Club
2 18 Lilly Postlethwait Buckeye Figure Skating Club
3 17 Chanel Crouch Skating School Of Kissimmee
4 25 Samantha Marshall Virginia Artistic Skating Club
5T 7 Samantha Krusza Lynwood Skate Club
5T 5 Tuesday Kendrick Foothill Artistic Skating Team
7 33 Ella Stroud Virginia Artistic Skating Club
8 35 Elisha Stigger Memphis Figure R.s.c.
9 36 Gabriella Seidel The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
10 13 Maggie Conley Buckeye Figure Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Bill Ferraro    Cecelia Kelley    Marian Spooner    Dottie Walsh   

 

Juv/Elem C Boys Free Skating - Final (354F)

Content 0:00 - 2:00    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Corey Elitzer Fleetwood Skate Club
2 3 Alejandro Lopez Champions Skate Club
3 6 Rahul Duggi Calgary Artistic Rollersports Club
4 8 Benson Kuan Champions Skate Club
5 7 Damon Reed Chester Skating Club
6T 10 Sirish Saravanamuthu Kendall Park Skating Club
6T 15 Cameron Rainey Dfw Artistic
8 1 Ralph Larkins Glenwood Skate Club
9 13 Spencer Dorsey Franklin Skate Club
10 20 Rahul Sajeeshkumar Kendall Park Skating Club
11 4 Ryo Ishiguro Redwood Roller Sports Club
12 2 Keaton Mitchell Lynnwood Expressions
13 12 Scott Hall Great Skate Artistic
14 17 Julian White Glenwood Skate Club
6 Scratches
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan    Jim Puracchio    Marian Spooner   

 

Juv/Elem C Girls Free Skating - Elimination (356E)

Content 0:00 - 2:00    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 27 Isabel Ohly Buckeye Figure Skating Club
2 35 Janea Kelty Florham Park Figure Skating Club
3 7 Jessica George Glendale Dance & Figure Club
4 16 Julia Valenti Fountain Valley Skating Club
5 2 Aisling Acuna High-desert Skating Club
6 5 Ezra Ohly Buckeye Figure Skating Club
7 14 Turley Duque Champions Skate Club
8 21 Heather Holmes Glendale Dance & Figure Club
9 17 Alyssa Douglas Lynnwood Expressions
10 40 Sutton Yarbro Memphis Figure R.s.c.
11 11 Brittany Jones World On Wheels Artistic Skating Club
12 19 Kaylee Brogan Rollerama 11 Figure Skating Club
13 1 Meredith Rittenhouse Lombard Skate Club
14 31 Rachel Bakewell Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
15 39 Kaila Gallagher Buckeye Figure Skating Club
16 15 Lindsey Miller Buckeye Figure Skating Club
17 3 Alicia Kacharia Lynnwood Expressions
18 18 Brooke Williamson Chester Skating Club
19 32 Portia Bailey Florida Skating Academy
20 41 Margaret Salko Florham Park Figure Skating Club
21 33 Ruby Sutton Kings Art Team
22 8 Adrienne Schwartzopf Allegro Artistic Skating Club
23 24 Kira Bartlebaugh Virginia Artistic Skating Club
24 6 Savannah Kelly Florida Skating Academy
25 28 Angelique Ross Foothill Artistic Skating Team
26 10 Madison-Jade Bishop All American Roller Magic Team
27 9 Natasha Kacharia Lynnwood Expressions
28 23 Leah Varughese Kendall Park Skating Club
29 13 Jennifer Hebert Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
30 20 Hanna Joint Orlando Skating Club
31 12 Starla Clark Empire Roller Rink
32T 37 Autumn Fedewa Empire Roller Rink
32T 38 Rebecca Kisiel Roller Kingdom Skating Club Tyngsboro
34 25 Tejal Mahajan Empire Roller Rink
35 26 Taisya Cimini Roller Kingdom Skating Club Tyngsboro
8 Scratches
Judges:    John Cawly    Scott Clifford    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    John Gustafson    Bill Spooner   

 

Juv/Elem C Girls Free Skating - Final (356F)

Content 0:00 - 2:00    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 35 Janea Kelty Florham Park Figure Skating Club
2 7 Jessica George Glendale Dance & Figure Club
3 27 Isabel Ohly Buckeye Figure Skating Club
4 5 Ezra Ohly Buckeye Figure Skating Club
5 16 Julia Valenti Fountain Valley Skating Club
6 2 Aisling Acuna High-desert Skating Club
7 21 Heather Holmes Glendale Dance & Figure Club
8 40 Sutton Yarbro Memphis Figure R.s.c.
9 17 Alyssa Douglas Lynnwood Expressions
10 11 Brittany Jones World On Wheels Artistic Skating Club
11 19 Kaylee Brogan Rollerama 11 Figure Skating Club
12 14 Turley Duque Champions Skate Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    John Cawly    John Hultquist    Janet Jordan    John Rangel    Al Taglang   

 

Juv/Elem B Boys Free Skating - Final (358F)

Content 0:00 - 2:30    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Evan Le Cocq Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
2 3 Tanner Hines Kings Art Team
1 Scratch
Judges:    John Cawly    John Hultquist    Janet Jordan    John Rangel    Al Taglang   

 

Juv/Elem B Girls Free Skating - Elimination (360E)

Content 0:00 - 2:30    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 17 Emily Weegmann Buckeye Figure Skating Club
2 24 Eliza Postlethwait Buckeye Figure Skating Club
3 28 Katelyn Williams Florida Skating Academy
4 9 Ashley Hacker Allegro Artistic Skating Club
5 3 Shanel Wofford Lynnwood Expressions
6 29 Elinor Dowd Hackettstown Skate Team
7 5 Bria Miller Sarasota Artistic Skating Club
8T 4 Julia Valenti Fountain Valley Skating Club
8T 21 Antwanette Stigger Memphis Figure R.s.c.
10 20 Ashley Davis Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
11 27 Tori Vessup Stardust Artistic Skating Team
12 19 Kaylee Smith Calgary Artistic Rollersports Club
13 32 Esha Harwalkar Lynnwood Expressions
14 33 Elizabeth Knapp Grand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
15 11 Alyx Mowder Us Sport Plex Skating Team
16 12 Sarah- Jay Thraen Northridge Competitive Team
17 1 Ezra Ohly Buckeye Figure Skating Club
18 2 Naomi Garcia World On Wheels Artistic Skating Club
19 25 Ryleigh Roberts Virginia Artistic Skating Club
20 16 Sydney Thurman Broadway Skating Club
21 22 Janea Kelty Florham Park Figure Skating Club
22 30 Kaylee Brogan Rollerama 11 Figure Skating Club
23 14 Kelly Coyle All American Roller Magic Team
24 23 Alyssa Kolacz Depew Skating Academy
25 7 Taylor Swartz Depew Skating Academy
26 6 Leah Varughese Kendall Park Skating Club
27 15 Ashley Aponte Silver City Skating Club
6 Scratches
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Doris Giardini    Roberta Jackson    Mike Jacques    Marian Spooner   

 

Juv/Elem B Girls Free Skating - Final (360F)

Content 0:00 - 2:30    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 17 Emily Weegmann Buckeye Figure Skating Club
2 24 Eliza Postlethwait Buckeye Figure Skating Club
3 28 Katelyn Williams Florida Skating Academy
4 29 Elinor Dowd Hackettstown Skate Team
5 5 Bria Miller Sarasota Artistic Skating Club
6 4 Julia Valenti Fountain Valley Skating Club
7 20 Ashley Davis Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
8 3 Shanel Wofford Lynnwood Expressions
9 9 Ashley Hacker Allegro Artistic Skating Club
10 21 Antwanette Stigger Memphis Figure R.s.c.
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    John Gustafson    Mike Jacques    Cecelia Kelley    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Juv/Elem A Boys Free Skating - Final (362F)

Content 0:00 - 3:00    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Niko Lazar Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
2 5 Alex Hinderscheid Tampa Skating Club
3 1 Evan Le Cocq Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
4 6 Collin Motley Ashland Figure Skating Team
5 7 Bradley Riser Melody Skate Club
6 8 Frank Le Cocq Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
7 9 Charles Hamblin Oaks Skating Club
8 3 Benjamin Breitweiser Empire Roller Rink
1 Scratch
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    John Gustafson    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Juvenile A Girls Free Skating - Elimination (364E)

Content 0:00 - 3:00    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 16 Emily Weegmann Buckeye Figure Skating Club
2 9 Kaitlyn Shaw Florida Skating Academy
3 2 Joy Mason Mentor Skateland Artisitc
4 17 Ashley Davis Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
5 5 Sophia Moise Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
6T 6 Eliza Postlethwait Buckeye Figure Skating Club
6T 8 Esha Harwalkar Lynnwood Expressions
8 18 Cecilia Welsh Oaks Skating Club
9 12 Shion Otsuka Rolladium Skating Club
10 7 Lillian Xu Roseville Skate Club
11 14 Ryleigh Roberts Virginia Artistic Skating Club
12 21 Alyx Mowder Us Sport Plex Skating Team
13 10 Kelly Coyle All American Roller Magic Team
14 22 Paige Stevenson Florida Skating Academy
15 15 Alexis Blaisdell Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
16T 4 Naomi Garcia World On Wheels Artistic Skating Club
16T 19 Kaitlyn Bateman Orlando Skating Club
18 13 Allysa Fenner Roseville Skate Club
19 11 Maya Baker Ashland Figure Skating Team
20 20 Alyssa Kolacz Depew Skating Academy
21 1 Miramda Harding-Scudder Ashland Figure Skating Team
1 Scratch
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    John Gustafson    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Juvenile A Girls Free Skating - Final (364F)

Content 0:00 - 2:30    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 16 Emily Weegmann Buckeye Figure Skating Club
2 9 Kaitlyn Shaw Florida Skating Academy
3 6 Eliza Postlethwait Buckeye Figure Skating Club
4 18 Cecilia Welsh Oaks Skating Club
5 2 Joy Mason Mentor Skateland Artisitc
6 17 Ashley Davis Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
7 8 Esha Harwalkar Lynnwood Expressions
8 5 Sophia Moise Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Cecelia Kelley    Dennis Nenzda    Dottie Walsh   

 

Elem. A Girls Free Skating - Elimination (366E)

Content 0:00 - 3:00    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 16 Ashley Clifford Redwood Roller Sports Club
2 6 Francesca Bertoglio Sarasota Artistic Skating Club
3 9 Sarah Massey Buckeye Figure Skating Club
4 13 Larissa Unangst Ukiah Skating Academy
5 14 Mallory Hall Memphis Figure R.s.c.
6 10 Caitlin Ruelas Grand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
7 3 Ashley Hacker Allegro Artistic Skating Club
8 2 Bria Miller Sarasota Artistic Skating Club
9 18 Morgan Hall Memphis Figure R.s.c.
10 5 Shanel Wofford Lynnwood Expressions
11 8 Courtney Eidson Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
12 4 Elizabeth Knapp Grand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
13 12 Elinor Dowd Hackettstown Skate Team
14 11 Olivia Permatteo Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
15 17 Kaylee Smith Calgary Artistic Rollersports Club
3 Scratches
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Bill Ferraro    Doris Giardini    Mike Jacques    Janet Jordan   

 

Elem. A Girls Free Skating - Final (366F)

Content 0:00 - 3:00    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 16 Ashley Clifford Redwood Roller Sports Club
2 6 Francesca Bertoglio Sarasota Artistic Skating Club
3 9 Sarah Massey Buckeye Figure Skating Club
4 13 Larissa Unangst Ukiah Skating Academy
5 14 Mallory Hall Memphis Figure R.s.c.
6 3 Ashley Hacker Allegro Artistic Skating Club
7 10 Caitlin Ruelas Grand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
0 Scratches
Judges:    John Cawly    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Roberta Jackson    Jim Puracchio    Dottie Walsh   

 

Fresh/Soph. A Men Free Skating - Final (370F)

Content 0:00 - 3:30    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 12 Deven Jacobson Virginia Artistic Skating Club
2 11 Lorenzo Bertoglio Sarasota Artistic Skating Club
3 4 Sean Herrig Skagit Skate Artistic
4 3 Joseph Budny Astro Skating Club
5 2 Eric Mueller Lombard Skate Club
6 9 Kyle Scace Lynnwood Expressions
7 6 Dylan Dowdy Chester Skating Club
8 5 Bryan Rhines Skate Station Artistic Club
9 8 Jacob Nelson The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
10 10 Michael Tobin Lynwood Skate Club
2 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Cecelia Kelley    Jim Puracchio    Bill Spooner    Dottie Walsh   

 

Freshman A Girls Free Skating - Elimination (372E)

Content 0:00 - 3:30    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 15 Marissa Zampino Skate 2000
2 4 Allison Kiger Roseville Skate Club
3 14 Candice Clifford Redwood Roller Sports Club
4 10 Rosemarie Messina Adam Sarasota Artistic Skating Club
5 2 Kandace McArthur Olympic Artistic Club
6 21 Katarina Lingner Tampa Skating Club
7 3 April Shanz Hagerstown Artistic Skate Club
8 19 Erin Napier Skate 2000
9 1 Aimee Mousessian Fountain Valley Skating Club
10 5 Priya Rastogi Lynnwood Expressions
11 7 Emily Dowd Hackettstown Skate Team
12 8 Brittany Bishop Ashland Figure Skating Team
13 6 Kalei Becker Grand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
14 12 Lexi Cristiani Ukiah Skating Academy
15 18 Mariah Lopez Northridge Competitive Team
16 16 Kera Armstrong Team Kates Of Lowell, Nc
17 11 Cassandra Seidel The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
18 13 Zoe Lobban Roller Garden A.s.c.
19 9 Archita Dwarakanath Skate Station Artistic Club
20 20 Autumn Fox Buckeye Figure Skating Club
1 Scratch
Judges:    John Cawly    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan    Cecelia Kelley    Bill Spooner   

 

Freshman A Girls Free Skating - Final (372F)

Content 0:00 - 3:30    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 15 Marissa Zampino Skate 2000
2 10 Rosemarie Messina Adam Sarasota Artistic Skating Club
3 21 Katarina Lingner Tampa Skating Club
4 4 Allison Kiger Roseville Skate Club
5 19 Erin Napier Skate 2000
6 3 April Shanz Hagerstown Artistic Skate Club
7 14 Candice Clifford Redwood Roller Sports Club
8 2 Kandace McArthur Olympic Artistic Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Bill Ferraro    Jim Puracchio    Dottie Walsh   

 

Fresh/Soph C Men Free Skating - Final (374F)

Content 0:00 - 2:00    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 Jonathon Golden Glenwood Skate Club
2 3 Riley Seal Franklin Skate Club
3 4 Austin Horne Tampa Skating Club
4 1 Marcus Hartman Brookpark Skateland
5 5 Nathan Baker Piedmont Art Club
2 Scratches
Judges:    John Cawly    Scott Clifford    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Free Skating - Elimination (376E)

Content 0:00 - 2:00    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1T 1 Kaylynn Medlock Glendale Dance & Figure Club
1T 2 Jennifer Holcomb Buckeye Figure Skating Club
3 7 Sara Hauser Skate Station Artistic Club
4 26 Brook Fox Buckeye Figure Skating Club
5 5 Rebecca Mantei Foothill Artistic Skating Team
6T 25 Nimrat Mann Chico Artistic Skate Club
6T 27 Elizabeth Cowley Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
8 11 Lori Hains High-desert Skating Club
9 21 Savannah Ragnoni Buckeye Figure Skating Club
10 23 Darla Smith Piedmont Art Club
11 4 Manya Segi-Reddy Lynnwood Expressions
12 8 Abigail Butts Champions Skate Club
13 19 Savanna Valenti Fountain Valley Skating Club
14T 16 Divya Jan Franklin Skate Club
14T 18 Miranda Heggie Marysville Skating Club
16 9 Elizabeth Wilken Ashland Figure Skating Team
17 13 Kayla Carney Empire Roller Rink
18 20 Marie Snyder Shillington D & F Club
19 6 Nicole Honegger Florham Park Figure Skating Club
20 12 Kimberly Smith Tampa Skating Club
21 28 Rahael Varughese Kendall Park Skating Club
7 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Bob Behrendt    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Bill Ferraro    Jim Puracchio   

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Free Skating - Final (376F)

Content 0:00 - 2:00    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Rebecca Mantei Foothill Artistic Skating Team
2 27 Elizabeth Cowley Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
3 1 Kaylynn Medlock Glendale Dance & Figure Club
4 11 Lori Hains High-desert Skating Club
5 7 Sara Hauser Skate Station Artistic Club
6 2 Jennifer Holcomb Buckeye Figure Skating Club
7 26 Brook Fox Buckeye Figure Skating Club
8 25 Nimrat Mann Chico Artistic Skate Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan    Jim Puracchio    Marian Spooner   

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Free Skating - Final (378F)

Content 0:00 - 2:30    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Peter Kanjorski Shillington D & F Club
2 3 Seth Freed Glendale Dance & Figure Club
3 1 Tanner Mason Sunrise Crusaders
4 4 Michael Tobin Lynwood Skate Club
5 5 Bisman Deol Chico Artistic Skate Club
1 Scratch
Judges:    John Cawly    Scott Clifford    Roberta Jackson    Mike Jacques    Janet Jordan   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Free Skating - Elimination (380E)

Content 0:00 - 2:30    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Aimee Mousessian Fountain Valley Skating Club
2 16 Miranda Lopez Northridge Competitive Team
3 22 Sally Walsh Rolladium Skating Club
4 2 Ellen Richkus Fleetwood Skate Club
5 3 Priya Rastogi Lynnwood Expressions
6 25 Caitlin Mitcherson Tampa Skating Club
7 17 Ashley Spivak Mentor Skateland Artisitc
8 1 Elizabeth Cowley Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
9 21 Courtney Decker Orlando Skating Club
10 5 Katie Johnson Ashland Figure Skating Team
11 13 Kera Armstrong Team Kates Of Lowell, Nc
12 12 Kalei Becker Grand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
13 7 Zoe Lobban Roller Garden A.s.c.
14 26 Bethaney Miller Buckeye Figure Skating Club
15 8 Emily Dowd Hackettstown Skate Team
16 15 Alyson Pfeiffer Empire Roller Rink
17 10 Archita Dwarakanath Skate Station Artistic Club
18 28 Darla Smith Piedmont Art Club
19 9 Mariah Lopez Northridge Competitive Team
20 20 Colleen Daszkiewicz Chester Skating Club
21 19 Alicia Woodward Ukiah Skating Academy
22 14 Coty Stephenson Georgia Gold
6 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Judy Graves    Mike Jacques    Cecelia Kelley    Bill Spooner   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Free Skating - Final (380F)

Content 0:00 - 2:30    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Aimee Mousessian Fountain Valley Skating Club
2 16 Miranda Lopez Northridge Competitive Team
3 22 Sally Walsh Rolladium Skating Club
4 3 Priya Rastogi Lynnwood Expressions
5 2 Ellen Richkus Fleetwood Skate Club
6 25 Caitlin Mitcherson Tampa Skating Club
7 1 Elizabeth Cowley Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
8 17 Ashley Spivak Mentor Skateland Artisitc
0 Scratches
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Roberta Jackson    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary   

 

Sophomore A Women Free Skating - Elimination (382E)

Content 0:00 - 3:30    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 20 Tricia Mueller Lombard Skate Club
2 7 Whitney Swing Virginia Artistic Skating Club
3 19 Meshy Fischelsohn Northridge Competitive Team
4 1 Alexandra Stravino Skating Plus Club
5 2 Kathryn Biegel Lynwood Skate Club
6T 4 Alexa Schlackman Fountain Valley Skating Club
6T 18 Coriann Mastropolo Hackettstown Skate Team
8 5 Megan Tallent Franklin Skate Club
9 14 Elizabeth Walker Skate Station Artistic Club
10 12 Tiffany Bishop Ashland Figure Skating Team
11 16 Rebecca Sim National Capital D & F Skating Club
12 11 Erynn Mason Rolladium Skating Club
13 3 Stefanie Carey National Capital D & F Skating Club
14 6 Stephanie Hutchison Parkview Skate Team
15 21 Stefanie Stern Mesa Roller Sports Club
16 13 Miranda Lopez Northridge Competitive Team
17 8 Jessicah O'rourke Sarasota Artistic Skating Club
18 9 Julia Harvey All American Roller Magic Team
19 10 Allison Sangiacomo Skating Plus Club
20 15 Natasha Villien Lynnwood Expressions
21 22 Kiarra Levesque Lynnwood Expressions
22 17 Bridget Budny Astro Skating Club
23 23 Rose Buzhardt Skateland Of Augusta
0 Scratches
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Scott Clifford    Judy Graves    Mike Jacques    Bill Spooner   

 

Sophomore A Women Free Skating - Final (382F)

Content 0:00 - 3:30    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 20 Tricia Mueller Lombard Skate Club
2 19 Meshy Fischelsohn Northridge Competitive Team
3 7 Whitney Swing Virginia Artistic Skating Club
4 4 Alexa Schlackman Fountain Valley Skating Club
5 18 Coriann Mastropolo Hackettstown Skate Team
6 5 Megan Tallent Franklin Skate Club
7 2 Kathryn Biegel Lynwood Skate Club
8 14 Elizabeth Walker Skate Station Artistic Club
9 1 Alexandra Stravino Skating Plus Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Cecelia Kelley    Dennis Nenzda    Dottie Walsh   

 

Novice Men Free Skating - Final (384F)

Content 0:00 - 2:30    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Kelley Scace Lynnwood Expressions
2 2 Daniel Barber Fountain Valley Skating Club
3 8 Ben Wilson Holiday Skating Club
4T 3 Patrick Doyle Skate Texas Usa
4T 10 Le Roy Hicks Skateland Artistic Club
6 4 Robert Bledsoe Piedmont Art Club
7 7 Ronald Doran Roller Garden A.s.c.
8 11 Eric Hensley Hurst Skate Club
9 12 Alan McNamee Rollerdrome Skating Club
3 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Scott Clifford    John Hultquist    Mike Jacques    Bill Spooner   

 

Novice Women Free Skating - Final (386F)

Content 0:00 - 2:30    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 7 Cynthia Koskinen Mentor Skateland Artisitc
2 5 Carrie Youngren Skagit Skate Artistic
3 9 Catherine Meg Larko National Capital D & F Skating Club
4 10 Shana Sherlock Skagit Skate Artistic
5 4 Ashley Groff Allegro Artistic Skating Club
6 2 Heather Scace Lynnwood Expressions
7 1 Angela Kidd Piedmont Art Club
8 11 Tracey Roberts Virginia Artistic Skating Club
4 Scratches
Judges:    Sue Ellis    John Gustafson    Marie McGee    Marian Spooner    Dottie Walsh   

 

Jr/JrWC Men Free Skating - Combined - International (388C)

Content Short    MOP Short    Content Long (4:00 min)    MOP Long (+/- 10 Sec)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 108 John Burchfield Orlando Skating Club
2 107 Clayton Rhoads Lynnwood Expressions
3 104 Josiah Bishop Ashland Figure Skating Team
4 109 Lorenzo Bertoglio Sarasota Artistic Skating Club
5 111 Eric Mueller Lombard Skate Club
1 Scratch
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Mike Jacques    Janet Jordan    John Rangel   

 

Jr/JrWC Women Free Skating - Combined - International (390C)

Content 2:15 (+/- :05)    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 (+/- :10)    MOP - Long   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 146 Tayler Bradshaw Redwood Roller Sports Club
2 147 Tabatha Clark Tampa Skating Club
3 138 Mackenzie Wriedt Sarasota Artistic Skating Club
4 140 Julia Reinhart Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
5 141 Sarah Massey Buckeye Figure Skating Club
6 148 Jackie Cross Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
7 130 Joyann Barber Fountain Valley Skating Club
8 207 Christine Ditmar Skate Station Artistic Club
9 142 Kerida Moates Ukiah Skating Academy
10 137 Mikenzie Bradshaw Redwood Roller Sports Club
11 134 Lacey Picinich All American Roller Magic Team
12 208 Sarah Beals Grand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
13 145 Erynn Mason Rolladium Skating Club
14 139 Courtney Kennedy Kendall Park Skating Club
15 135 April Shanz Hagerstown Artistic Skate Club
16 133 Rosemarie Messina Adam Sarasota Artistic Skating Club
17 136 Kathryn Biegel Lynwood Skate Club
18 143 Jessicah O'rourke Sarasota Artistic Skating Club
4 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Tom Beebe    John Hultquist    Billy Mastriano    Bill Spooner   

 

World Class Men Free Skating -Combined - International (392C)

Content 2:15 (+/- :05)    MOP - Short    Content (4:00 Min)    MOP (+/- 10 Sec)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Derek Leonard Fountain Valley Skating Club
2 6 Alexander Poland Sarasota Artistic Skating Club
3 3 Troy Tucker Kendall Park Skating Club
4 2 Daniel Hynes Usa
5 1 John Burchfield Orlando Skating Club
1 Scratch
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Sue Ellis    Jim Puracchio    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   

 

World Class Women Free Skating - Combined - International (394C)

Content 2:15 (+/- :05)    MOP - Short    Content 4:00 (+/- :10)    MOP - Long   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Kylee Berger Lynnwood Expressions
2 18 Crystal Roseborough Fountain Valley Skating Club
3 3 Courtney Donovan Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
4 17 Shauna McCullough Piedmont Art Club
5 19 Kailah Macri Unattached
6 1 Brittany Pricer Sunrise Crusaders
7 7 Laura Wright Chester Skating Club
8 12 Tayler Bradshaw Redwood Roller Sports Club
9 5 Jackie Cross Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
10 10 Joyann Barber Fountain Valley Skating Club
11 15 Adrienne Erickson Lynnwood Expressions
12 8 Sarah Beals Grand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
13 13 Christine Ditmar Skate Station Artistic Club
14 2 Tricia Mueller Lombard Skate Club
15 11 Lacey Picinich All American Roller Magic Team
16 16 Judith Stark Modlin Redwood Roller Sports Club
3 Scratches
Judges:    John Cawly    Judy Graves    Roberta Jackson    Cecelia Kelley    John Lehni   

 

Fresh. Inline Boys Free Skating - Final (396F)

Content 0:00 - 3:00    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Collin Motley Ashland Figure Skating Team
1 Scratch
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Cecelia Kelley    Jim Puracchio    Bill Spooner    Dottie Walsh   

 

Fresh. Inline Girls Free Skating - Final (398F)

Content 0:00 - 3:00    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Mallory Hall Memphis Figure R.s.c.
2 6 Morgan Hall Memphis Figure R.s.c.
3 5 Giselle Marquez Glendale Dance & Figure Club
3 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Cecelia Kelley    Jim Puracchio    Bill Spooner    Dottie Walsh   

 

World Class Inline Women Free Skating - Combined - International (402C)

Content 2:15 (+/- :05)    MOP - short    Content 4:00 (+/- :10)    MOP - long   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Natalie Motley Ashland Figure Skating Team
2 2 Courtney Donovan Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Tom Beebe    John Hultquist    Billy Mastriano    Bill Spooner   

 

Juv/Elem A Pairs - Final (426F)

Content 0:00 - 3:00    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Frank Le Cocq
Ashley Davis
Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
2 2 David Hamblin
Annie Mackay
Oaks Skating Club
1 Scratch
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Bill Ferraro    Mike Jacques    Marian Spooner    Dottie Walsh   

 

Elementary B Pairs - Final (428F)

Content 0:00 - 2:30    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Tyler Holsclaw
Emily Weegmann
Buckeye Figure Skating Club
2 3 Evan Le Cocq
Natalie Chen
Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
3 2 Jayanthesh Kalmat
Paulina Williams
Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
4 4 Edward Ge
Annabel Yang
Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan    Jim Puracchio    Marian Spooner   

 

Fresh/Soph B Pairs - Final (430F)

Content 0:00 - 2:30    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Bryan Rhines
Archita Dwarakanath
Skate Station Artistic Club
2 6 Dylan Shaver
Ezra Ohly
Buckeye Figure Skating Club
3 4 Robert Bledsoe
Angela Kidd
Piedmont Art Club
4 3 Bailey Johnson
Ruby Sutton
Kings Art Team
5 1 Earon Guerrero
Kaylynn Medlock
Glendale Dance & Figure Club
1 Scratch
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan    Jim Puracchio    Marian Spooner   

 

Fresh/Soph A Pairs - Final (432F)

Content 0:00 - 3:30    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Lorenzo Bertoglio
Francesca Bertoglio
Sarasota Artistic Skating Club
2 1 Eric Mueller
Meredith Rittenhouse
Lombard Skate Club
3 3 Michael Tobin
Alyson Pfeiffer
Lynwood Skate Club
Empire Roller Rink
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Cecelia Kelley    Jim Puracchio    Bill Spooner    Dottie Walsh   

 

Jr/JrWC Pairs - Combined - International (434C)

Content Short    MOP Short    Content long (4 Miin)    MOP (+/- 10 Sec)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 112 Jeremy Jessup
Amanda Engel
Lombard Skate Club
2 111 Eric Mueller
Meredith Rittenhouse
Lombard Skate Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    John Cawly    Scott Clifford    Judy Graves    Roberta Jackson    Bill Spooner   

 

World Class Pairs Combined - International (436C)

Content 2:45 (+/- :05)    MOP    Content 4:30 (+/-:10)    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Eric Hadley
Siobhan Boismier
Skating School Of Central Fl
2 1 Michael Myers
Kathryn Biegel
Lynwood Skate Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Tom Beebe    John Hultquist    Billy Mastriano    Bill Spooner   

 

Pan Am Games Mens Trials - Long - International (439C)

Content - 2:15 (+/- :05)    MOP    Content - 4:00 (+/- :10)    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 John Burchfield Orlando Skating Club
2 6 Derek Leonard Fountain Valley Skating Club
3 5 Troy Tucker Kendall Park Skating Club
4 4 Alexander Poland Sarasota Artistic Skating Club
5 3 Horatio Bailey Aurora Dance & Figure Skating Club
2 Scratches
Judges:    John Cawly    Scott Clifford    Judy Graves    John Hultquist    Bill Spooner   

 

Pan Am Games Womens Trials -Combined - International (441C)

Content - 2:15 (+/- :05)    MOP - Short    Content - 4:00 (+/- :10)    MOP - Long   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 12 Brittany Pricer Sunrise Crusaders
2 13 Crystal Roseborough Fountain Valley Skating Club
3 1 Shauna McCullough Piedmont Art Club
4 8 Kylee Berger Lynnwood Expressions
5 9 Courtney Donovan Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
6 5 Laura Wright Chester Skating Club
7 7 Adrienne Erickson Lynnwood Expressions
8 10 Jackie Cross Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
9 6 Christine Ditmar Skate Station Artistic Club
10 11 Judith Stark Modlin Redwood Roller Sports Club
11 4 Tabatha Clark Tampa Skating Club
2 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Janet Jordan    Billy Mastriano    Marian Spooner   

 

JrWC Women Free Skating - Combined - International (442C)

Content 2:15 (+/- :05)    MOP    Content 4:00 (+/- :10)    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 146 Tayler Bradshaw Redwood Roller Sports Club
2 147 Tabatha Clark Tampa Skating Club
3 138 Mackenzie Wriedt Sarasota Artistic Skating Club
4 140 Julia Reinhart Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
5 141 Sarah Massey Buckeye Figure Skating Club
6 148 Jackie Cross Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
7 130 Joyann Barber Fountain Valley Skating Club
8 142 Kerida Moates Ukiah Skating Academy
9 137 Mikenzie Bradshaw Redwood Roller Sports Club
10 134 Lacey Picinich All American Roller Magic Team
11 145 Erynn Mason Rolladium Skating Club
12 139 Courtney Kennedy Kendall Park Skating Club
13 135 April Shanz Hagerstown Artistic Skate Club
14 133 Rosemarie Messina Adam Sarasota Artistic Skating Club
15 136 Kathryn Biegel Lynwood Skate Club
16 143 Jessicah O'rourke Sarasota Artistic Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Tom Beebe    John Hultquist    Billy Mastriano    Bill Spooner   

 

Jr Women Free Skating -Combined - International (446C)

Content 2:15 (+/- :05)    MOP    Content 4:00 (+/- :10)    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 207 Christine Ditmar Skate Station Artistic Club
2 208 Sarah Beals Grand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Tom Beebe    John Hultquist    Billy Mastriano    Bill Spooner   

 

Primary Solo Dance - Elimination (450E)

City Blues (88)    Progressive Tango (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 342 Emma Alpert Sunrise Crusaders
2 334 Annie Mackay Oaks Skating Club
3 336 Cynthia Hinderscheid Tampa Skating Club
4 340 Chanel Crouch Skating School Of Kissimmee
5 337 Elise Tran Fountain Valley Skating Club
6 339 Kristen Hearrold Silver City Skating Club
7 338 Marianna Ralko Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
8 702 Annie Poelstra Fountain Valley Skating Club
9 332 Katrina Plaskon Great Skate Skating Club Of Roseville
10 703 Abigail Mach Brookpark Skateland
11 341 Samantha Davis Redwood Empire Artistic Club
12 308 Aaron Mixell Aloha Spirit
13 309 Jonathan Dambrosio Fountain Valley Skating Club
14 301 David Hamblin Oaks Skating Club
15 327 Chloe Burke Silver City Skating Club
16 701 Amanda Chambers Sunrise Crusaders
17 704 Kelly Neal Brookpark Skateland
18 333 Gabriella Seidel The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
19 324 Gabriella Curran Skating School Of Kissimmee
20 300 James Sincerney Brookpark Skateland
21 321 Gabriella Reis Silver City Skating Club
22 317 Bree Butler Kemps River Skating Club
3 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Cecelia Kelley    Jim Puracchio    Dottie Walsh   

 

Primary Solo Dance - Final (450F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Balanciaga (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 334 Annie Mackay Oaks Skating Club
2 337 Elise Tran Fountain Valley Skating Club
3 340 Chanel Crouch Skating School Of Kissimmee
4 336 Cynthia Hinderscheid Tampa Skating Club
5 342 Emma Alpert Sunrise Crusaders
6 339 Kristen Hearrold Silver City Skating Club
7 702 Annie Poelstra Fountain Valley Skating Club
8 338 Marianna Ralko Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Bill Ferraro    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson    Marian Spooner   

 

Juvenile A Solo Dance - Elimination (452E)

Academy Blues (88)    Denver Shuffle (100)    Skaters March (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 411 Maria Cook Brookpark Skateland
2 707 Kaitlyn Shaw Florida Skating Academy
3 358 Benson Kuan Champions Skate Club
4 408 Ashlyn Nordquist Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
5 410 Shion Otsuka Rolladium Skating Club
6 415 Gabriella Permatteo Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
7 371 Turley Duque Champions Skate Club
8 390 Isabella Johnson Brookpark Skateland
9 413 Cecilia Welsh Oaks Skating Club
10 414 Joy Mason Mentor Skateland Artisitc
11 382 Caitlin Richardson Oaks Skating Club
12 400 Karina Mousessian Glendale Dance & Figure Club
13 708 Allysa Fenner Roseville Skate Club
14 387 Alyssa Kolacz Depew Skating Academy
15 706 Paige Stevenson Florida Skating Academy
16 389 Claudia Wang Milpitas Figure Skating Club
17 689 Trent Boshart All American Roller Magic Team
18 402 Rahul Duggi Calgary Artistic Rollersports Club
19 417 Emma Gloudeman Roseville Skate Club
20 405 Naomi Garcia World On Wheels Artistic Skating Club
21T 705 Rebecca Kisiel Roller Kingdom Skating Club Tyngsboro
21T 759 Taisya Cimini Roller Kingdom Skating Club Tyngsboro
23 350 Christopher Mixell Aloha Spirit
4 Scratches
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Doris Giardini    Mike Jacques    Cecelia Kelley    Jim Puracchio   

 

Juvenile A Solo Dance - Final (452F)

Casino Tango (100)    Rhythm Blues (88)    Swing Waltz (120)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 411 Maria Cook Brookpark Skateland
2 358 Benson Kuan Champions Skate Club
3 707 Kaitlyn Shaw Florida Skating Academy
4 415 Gabriella Permatteo Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
5 410 Shion Otsuka Rolladium Skating Club
6 390 Isabella Johnson Brookpark Skateland
7 408 Ashlyn Nordquist Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
8 413 Cecilia Welsh Oaks Skating Club
9 371 Turley Duque Champions Skate Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Scott Clifford    Judy Graves    Roberta Jackson    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Elementary B Solo Dance - Elimination (454E)

City Blues (88)    Progressive Tango (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 503 Amber Hartner Holiday Skating Club
2 717 Nicole Nikolov Sunrise Crusaders
3 716 Emily Poelstra Fountain Valley Skating Club
4 468 Paula Nguyen Roseville Skate Club
5 499 Rebecca Geisler Valley Skating Club
6 715 Julia Valenti Fountain Valley Skating Club
7 712 Taryn Landis Arizona Skate Champs
8 408 Ashlyn Nordquist Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
9 371 Turley Duque Champions Skate Club
10 714 KAYLA KOLACZ DEPEW
11 449 Darrien Fordham Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
12 450 Shannon Keys Empire Roller Rink
13 471 Chase Adamowicz Arizona Skate Champs
14 470 Blake Zawacki Wheels Of Wi Artistic S.c.
15 451 Shannon Fagan The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
16 477 Victoria Austgen Empire Roller Rink
17 501 Jessica Carstens-Kass Empire Roller Rink
18 469 Anna Cao Rolladium Skating Club
19 496 Brittany Jones World On Wheels Artistic Skating Club
20 409 Kaitlyn Bateman Orlando Skating Club
21 689 Trent Boshart All American Roller Magic Team
22 476 Charlotte Kings Sunrise Crusaders
23T 456 Maria Leone Great Skate Skating Club Of Roseville
23T 377 Portia Bailey Florida Skating Academy
25 480 Taylor Swartz Depew Skating Academy
26 401 Cecelia Sams Brookpark Skateland
27 422 Michael Aquila Holiday Skating Club
28 713 Madison Bouhall Brookpark Skateland
29 710 Carli Miller Skating School Of Central Fl
30 482 Patty Ward Redwood Empire Artistic Club
31 463 Rachel Bakewell Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
32 355 Alejandro Lopez Champions Skate Club
33 431 Savannah Kelly Florida Skating Academy
34 387 Alyssa Kolacz Depew Skating Academy
35 442 Lauren Leone Great Skate Skating Club Of Roseville
36 361 Ashley Aponte Silver City Skating Club
37 452 Adelaide Holenstein Oaks Skating Club
38 405 Naomi Garcia World On Wheels Artistic Skating Club
39 339 Kristen Hearrold Silver City Skating Club
40 671 Catherine Rushing Memphis Figure R.s.c.
41 350 Christopher Mixell Aloha Spirit
42 380 Kyra Ward Empire Roller Rink
6 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Bill Ferraro    Mike Jacques   

 

Elementary B Solo Dance - Final (454F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Balanciaga (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 499 Rebecca Geisler Valley Skating Club
2 468 Paula Nguyen Roseville Skate Club
3 503 Amber Hartner Holiday Skating Club
4 717 Nicole Nikolov Sunrise Crusaders
5 716 Emily Poelstra Fountain Valley Skating Club
6 408 Ashlyn Nordquist Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
7 712 Taryn Landis Arizona Skate Champs
8 371 Turley Duque Champions Skate Club
9 715 Julia Valenti Fountain Valley Skating Club
10 450 Shannon Keys Empire Roller Rink
11 449 Darrien Fordham Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
12 714 KAYLA KOLACZ DEPEW
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    John Gustafson    Mike Jacques    Cecelia Kelley    Dennis Nenzda   

 

Elementary A Solo Dance - Elimination (456E)

La Vista Cha-Cha (100)    120 Waltz (120)    Siesta Tango (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 716 Emily Poelstra Fountain Valley Skating Club
2 479 Katelyn Williams Florida Skating Academy
3 489 Charles Hamblin Oaks Skating Club
4 499 Rebecca Geisler Valley Skating Club
5 497 Aimee Bergeron Astro Skating Club
6 504 Taylor Ross Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
7 502 Brianna Seidel The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
8 674 Ashley Reiser- Smith Sunrise Crusaders
9 717 Nicole Nikolov Sunrise Crusaders
10 500 Reina Otsuka Rolladium Skating Club
11 721 Courtney Eidson Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
12 485 Ashton Bennett Sunrise Crusaders
13 501 Jessica Carstens-Kass Empire Roller Rink
14 719 Heather Huchko All American Roller Magic Team
15 488 Lydia Bales Foothill Artistic Skating Team
16 474 Erin Royal Roller Kingdom Skating Club Tyngsboro
17 444 Kayla Kolacz Depew Skating Academy
18 470 Blake Zawacki Wheels Of Wi Artistic S.c.
19 496 Brittany Jones World On Wheels Artistic Skating Club
20 486 Ajhone Briscoe Stars On Wheels
21 449 Darrien Fordham Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
2 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nenzda    Bill Spooner    Dottie Walsh   

 

Elementary A Solo Dance - Final (456F)

Tara Tango (100)    Carey Foxtrot (92)    Chase Waltz (108)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 489 Charles Hamblin Oaks Skating Club
2 479 Katelyn Williams Florida Skating Academy
3 499 Rebecca Geisler Valley Skating Club
4 716 Emily Poelstra Fountain Valley Skating Club
5 504 Taylor Ross Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
6 497 Aimee Bergeron Astro Skating Club
7 674 Ashley Reiser- Smith Sunrise Crusaders
8 502 Brianna Seidel The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Bill Ferraro    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson    Marian Spooner   

 

Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance - Elimination (458E)

City Blues (88)    Progressive Tango (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 536 Coty Stephenson Georgia Gold
2 730 Heather Odonnell Brookpark Skateland
3 728 Kyle Pratt Buckeye Figure Skating Club
4 546 Michelle Huang Empire Roller Rink
5 592 Shelby Vassel Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
6 683 Arianna Eskew Skating School Of Central Fl
7 531 Kathryn Lobban Roller Garden A.s.c.
8 534 Abigail Butts Champions Skate Club
9 519 Ryan Kubacki Wheels Of Wi Artistic S.c.
10 560 Veronica Wang Milpitas Figure Skating Club
11 551 Zoe Lobban Roller Garden A.s.c.
12 533 Kyleen Gillette Marysville Skating Club
13 593 Natasha Bogucki Calgary Artistic Rollersports Club
14 553 Abbigail Ragland Piedmont Art Club
15 532 Emelia Nelson The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
16 724 Amanda Willis Brookpark Skateland
17 727 Gurmehr Kaur Chico Artistic Skate Club
18 563 Sai Kaluvai Roseville Skate Club
19 508 Andrew Quinlan Roller Kingdom Skating Club Tyngsboro
20 543 Kimberly Smith Tampa Skating Club
21 549 Nimrat Mann Chico Artistic Skate Club
22 584 Ana Laramore Kemps River Skating Club
23 726 Suzanne Larsen Orlando Skating Club
24 723 Cheyenne Brown Northridge Competitive Team
25 555 Maria Heiselman Castle Skateland
26 540 Erin Pohlman Empire Roller Rink
27 509 Alexander Chinn Oaks Skating Club
28 525 Hailey Newsom Aloha Spirit
29 722 Cynthia Garner Stars On Wheels
30 520 Austin Horne Tampa Skating Club
3 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Cecelia Kelley    Bill Spooner    Dottie Walsh   

 

Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance - Final (458F)

Glide Waltz (108)    Balanciaga (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 536 Coty Stephenson Georgia Gold
2 730 Heather Odonnell Brookpark Skateland
3 519 Ryan Kubacki Wheels Of Wi Artistic S.c.
4 592 Shelby Vassel Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
5 546 Michelle Huang Empire Roller Rink
6 534 Abigail Butts Champions Skate Club
7 531 Kathryn Lobban Roller Garden A.s.c.
8 683 Arianna Eskew Skating School Of Central Fl
9 728 Kyle Pratt Buckeye Figure Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Bill Ferraro    Judy Graves    Roberta Jackson    Bill Spooner   

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Elimination (460E)

Skaters March (100)    Dutch Waltz (120)    Siesta Tango (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 536 Coty Stephenson Georgia Gold
2 737 Brittany Novick Brookpark Skateland
3 587 Marley Guzman Youngstown Skate Club
4 613 Aaron Taylor Lynwood Skate Club
5 605 Matthew Chapman Roller Garden A.s.c.
6 609 Timothy Coneby Holiday Skating Club
7 734 Kaylie Stamco Brookpark Skateland
8T 735 Megan Anderson Rollercade Skate Club
8T 738 Ginger Doll Brookpark Skateland
10 594 Kirsten Lina Orlando Skating Club
11 574 Mariyah Velarde Sunrise Crusaders
12 761 Lauren Wright Holiday Skating Club
13 577 Lauren Johnson World On Wheels Artistic Skating Club
14 544 Neve Eustace Redwood Empire Artistic Club
15 739 Katelyn Keil Glendale Dance & Figure Club
16 646 Tayler Bradshaw Redwood Roller Sports Club
17 514 Timothy Herbute Youngs Figure Skating Club
18 589 Marie Queenan Calgary Artistic Rollersports Club
19 596 Cynthia Koskinen Mentor Skateland Artisitc
20 583 Marie Howard Hurst Skate Club
21 532 Emelia Nelson The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
22 546 Michelle Huang Empire Roller Rink
23 581 Amber Mercier Skateland- Bradford
24 593 Natasha Bogucki Calgary Artistic Rollersports Club
25 732 Lauren Matthews Shillington D & F Club
26 569 Sean McKinnon Oaks Skating Club
27 722 Cynthia Garner Stars On Wheels
9 Scratches
Judges:    Scott Clifford    John Gustafson    Cecelia Kelley    Jim Puracchio    Dottie Walsh   

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Final (460F)

Rhythm Blues (88)    Bounce Boogie (100)    Chase Waltz (108)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 605 Matthew Chapman Roller Garden A.s.c.
2 737 Brittany Novick Brookpark Skateland
3 613 Aaron Taylor Lynwood Skate Club
4 609 Timothy Coneby Holiday Skating Club
5 536 Coty Stephenson Georgia Gold
6 738 Ginger Doll Brookpark Skateland
7 587 Marley Guzman Youngstown Skate Club
8 734 Kaylie Stamco Brookpark Skateland
9 735 Megan Anderson Rollercade Skate Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    John Cawly    John Hultquist    Janet Jordan    John Rangel    Al Taglang   

 

Freshman A Solo Dance - Final (462F)

Mary Lee Foxtrot (92)    Marionette Waltz (138)    Casino March (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 604 David Rist Brookpark Skateland
2 631 Allison Kiger Roseville Skate Club
3 742 Megan Rosenberg Roseville Skate Club
4 620 Cassandra Seidel The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
5 613 Aaron Taylor Lynwood Skate Club
6 741 Kaitlyn Grinder Buckeye Figure Skating Club
7 740 Abigail Kamphuis Roseville Skate Club
8T 629 Candice Clifford Redwood Roller Sports Club
8T 630 Amy Young Skating School Of Kissimmee
10 684 Heather McIntyre Stone Mountain Figure Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan    Jim Puracchio    Bill Spooner   

 

Sophomore A Solo Dance - Elimination (464E)

Viva Cha-Cha (100)    Fascination Foxtrot (92)    California Swing (138)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 700 Spencer Swetnam Oaks Skating Club
2 699 Christopher Johnson Rollarama Skating Club
3 641 Alexandria Barkman Holiday Skating Club
4 639 Nicole Ogloza Astro Skating Club
5 656 Alisa Harney Sunrise Crusaders
6 749 Jaymee Mason Rolladium Skating Club
7 603 Brandon Fisher Fantasy Artistic Club
8 746 Terra Heggemeier Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
9 747 Emma Trent Empire Roller Rink
10 744 Robin McDonough Skating School Of Kissimmee
11 599 Emily Clark Brookpark Skateland
12 748 Joan Guyer Shillington D & F Club
13 737 Brittany Novick Brookpark Skateland
14 640 Patricia Bauler Fountain Valley Skating Club
15 752 Mikenzie Bradshaw Redwood Roller Sports Club
16 745 Manon Ambry Sunrise Crusaders
17 605 Matthew Chapman Roller Garden A.s.c.
18 636 Courtney Richardson Oaks Skating Club
19 577 Lauren Johnson World On Wheels Artistic Skating Club
20 589 Marie Queenan Calgary Artistic Rollersports Club
21 637 Brittney Cathcart Aloha Spirit
4 Scratches
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Scott Clifford    Bill Ferraro    John Gustafson    Roberta Jackson   

 

Sophomore A Solo Dance - Final (464F)

Delicado (100)    Jo-Ann Foxtrot (92)    Border Blues (88)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 639 Nicole Ogloza Astro Skating Club
2 700 Spencer Swetnam Oaks Skating Club
3 641 Alexandria Barkman Holiday Skating Club
4 699 Christopher Johnson Rollarama Skating Club
5 603 Brandon Fisher Fantasy Artistic Club
6 749 Jaymee Mason Rolladium Skating Club
7T 746 Terra Heggemeier Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
7T 656 Alisa Harney Sunrise Crusaders
0 Scratches
Judges:    John Cawly    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Janet Jordan    Jim Puracchio    Dottie Walsh   

 

Classic A Solo Dance - Final (466F)

Border Blues (88)    Willow Waltz (138)    Ten Fox (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 253 Nancy Manning Fountain Valley Skating Club
2 123 Melissa Huppert Lynwood Skate Club
3 353 Cassandra Miller Ashland Figure Skating Team
4 354 Katie Bacon Brookpark Skateland
5 351 Kimberly Jones Castle Skateland
6 107 John Hardin Champions Skate Club
7 355 Christina Gallos Coachlite Skate Club
8 323 Ward Holman Skaterz Artistic Sakte Club
1 Scratch
Judges:    Debra Adamy    John Cawly    Carol Chester    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Sue Ellis   

 

Novice B Solo Dance - Elimination (468E)

Memorial Waltz (108)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1T 369 Heather Odonnell Brookpark Skateland
1T 318 Devin Simas The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
3 368 Donald Freeman Rollarama Skating Club
4T 370 Jessica Reece Rollercade Skate Club
4T 79 Nevin Nylin Roller Garden A.s.c.
4T 364 William Weber Glendale Dance & Figure Club
7 101 Candace Byers Sk8 Club 614
8 360 Fiona Donohoe Milpitas Figure Skating Club
9 47 Virginia Kriehn Marysville Skating Club
10 89 Jennifer Hall Oaks Skating Club
11 367 Courtney Pottgen Rollercade Skate Club
12 365 John Moser Holiday Skating Club
13 30 Deborah McFarland Hurst Skate Club
14 362 Mary Lock Skateland- Bradford
15 181 Johanna Barycz Rolladium Skating Club
16 63 Cheryl Baldwin Marysville Skating Club
17 361 Karen Patton Holiday Skating Club
18 356 Dawn Herman Us On Wheels Art Club
19 141 Patricia Soos Brookpark Skateland
20 135 David Warren Oaks Skating Club
21 184 Susan Lippolis National Capital D & F Skating Club
22 363 Natalia Seiden National Capital D & F Skating Club
23 14 Patrick Doyle Skate Texas Usa
8 Scratches
Judges:    Carol Chester    Scott Clifford    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    John Gustafson    Marie McGee   

 

Novice B Solo Dance - Final (468F)

City Blues (88)    Tara Tango (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 368 Donald Freeman Rollarama Skating Club
2 369 Heather Odonnell Brookpark Skateland
3 318 Devin Simas The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
4 364 William Weber Glendale Dance & Figure Club
5 79 Nevin Nylin Roller Garden A.s.c.
6 370 Jessica Reece Rollercade Skate Club
7 360 Fiona Donohoe Milpitas Figure Skating Club
8 101 Candace Byers Sk8 Club 614
9 89 Jennifer Hall Oaks Skating Club
10 47 Virginia Kriehn Marysville Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    John Cawly    John Gustafson    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Dottie Walsh   

 

Novice A Men Solo Dance - Final (470F)

Skaters March (100)    Dore Foxtrot (92)    Siesta Tango (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 316 Jesus Millan Team Skateworld
2 76 Robert Bledsoe Piedmont Art Club
3 102 Scott Wilson Broadway Skating Club
4 453 Ronnie Spencer Castle Skateland
5 26 Jishi Chen Milpitas Figure Skating Club
6 78 Andrew Rowe Aurora Dance & Figure Skating Club
7 75 Joseph Mack Broadway Skating Club
8 82 Robert Heeley Youngstown Skate Club
9 372 Keith Spence Unatt
10 160 Arthur Tucker Aurora Dance & Figure Skating Club
11 69 Scott Word Stars On Wheels
12 14 Patrick Doyle Skate Texas Usa
3 Scratches
Judges:    Carol Chester    Sue Ellis    John Hultquist    Jim Puracchio    Al Taglang   

 

Novice A Women Solo Dance - Elimination (472E)

Skaters March (100)    Dore Foxtrot (92)    Siesta Tango (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 379 Melinda Davis Team Skateworld
2T 380 Alyssa Boehnen Wisconsin Skatelad Club
2T 378 Danielle Perko Brookpark Skateland
4 114 Lisa Roberts Roller Garden A.s.c.
5 377 Megan Tallent Franklin Skate Club
6 122 Melissa Hall Piedmont Art Club
7 376 Debra Davis Roseville Skate Club
8 86 Angela Pizzullo Holiday Skating Club
9 84 Lisa Keys Broadway Skating Club
10 373 Robyn Heater Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
11 96 Alicia Lippolis National Capital D & F Skating Club
12 65 Carla Kitchin Milpitas Figure Skating Club
13 89 Jennifer Hall Oaks Skating Club
14 352 Beth Corley Skate Texas Usa
15 370 Jessica Reece Rollercade Skate Club
4 Scratches
Judges:    Joe Chester    Billy Mastriano    Jim Puracchio    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   

 

Novice A Women Solo Dance - Final (472F)

Rhythm Blues (88)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)    Chase Waltz (108)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 379 Melinda Davis Team Skateworld
2 114 Lisa Roberts Roller Garden A.s.c.
3 380 Alyssa Boehnen Wisconsin Skatelad Club
4 378 Danielle Perko Brookpark Skateland
5 377 Megan Tallent Franklin Skate Club
6 122 Melissa Hall Piedmont Art Club
7 376 Debra Davis Roseville Skate Club
8 86 Angela Pizzullo Holiday Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Joe Chester    Scott Clifford    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Marian Spooner   

 

Esquire B Solo Dance - Elimination (474E)

City Blues (88)    Balanciaga (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 84 Lisa Keys Broadway Skating Club
2 257 Alfred Percope Rollarama Skating Club
3 132 Rex Ireland Piedmont Art Club
4 392 Sherry White Oaks Skating Club
5 391 Ramona Lux Fountain Valley Skating Club
6 177 Twila Robinson National Capital D & F Skating Club
7 137 Jay Robinson National Capital D & F Skating Club
8 270 Robert Sitton Oaks Skating Club
9 149 Shelly Kubacki Wheels Of Wi Artistic S.c.
10 328 William Okamura Fountain Valley Skating Club
11 247 Rose Johnson Fountain Valley Skating Club
12 174 Patricia Widman Rollercade Skate Club
13 73 Leibl Cohen Roller Garden A.s.c.
14 331 Norman Fox Central Valley Skating Club Of Merced
15 66 Linda Martin Franklin Skate Club
16 37 Ruth Werderitsch Silver City Skating Club
17 23 Daniel Barber Fountain Valley Skating Club
18 25 John Barry Milpitas Figure Skating Club
19 460 Sheila Procida Holiday Skating Club
20 199 Mary Magnuson Beverly Skating Club
21 386 Pamela Weber Glendale Dance & Figure Club
22T 390 Ruth Ross Astro Skating Club
22T 1 Michael McDaniel Franklin Skate Club
24 36 Rhonda Studer Roller Garden A.s.c.
25 295 Margot Coe Fountain Valley Skating Club
26 388 Karen Trimble Usa
27 217 Patricia Moser Holiday Skating Club
28 28 Patricia Sangillo Roller Kingdom Skating Club Tyngsboro
29 45 Georgia Ferguson Empire Roller Rink
30 173 Teresa Purvis Lombard Skate Club
31 384 Allen Robbins Oaks Skating Club
32 142 Krystn McArthur Skagit Skate Artistic
33 337 Ray Boze Skate Texas Usa
34 32 Valarie Rother Atlantis Skating Academy
35 389 Barbara Basco Lombard Skate Club
36 395 Ellen Edwards Hurst Skate Club
37 381 Patricia Cavett Broadway Skating Club
8 Scratches
Judges:    Joe Chester    John Hultquist    Marsha Neary    Jim Puracchio    Al Taglang   

 

Esquire B Solo Dance - Final (474F)

Memorial Waltz (108)    Progressive Tango (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 84 Lisa Keys Broadway Skating Club
2 132 Rex Ireland Piedmont Art Club
3 257 Alfred Percope Rollarama Skating Club
4 177 Twila Robinson National Capital D & F Skating Club
5 391 Ramona Lux Fountain Valley Skating Club
6 328 William Okamura Fountain Valley Skating Club
7 392 Sherry White Oaks Skating Club
8 137 Jay Robinson National Capital D & F Skating Club
9T 149 Shelly Kubacki Wheels Of Wi Artistic S.c.
9T 247 Rose Johnson Fountain Valley Skating Club
11 270 Robert Sitton Oaks Skating Club
12 174 Patricia Widman Rollercade Skate Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Carol Chester    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Sue Ellis    Al Taglang   

 

Esquire A Men Solo Dance - Final (476F)

Bounce Boogie (100)    Dore Foxtrot (92)    Century Blues (88)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 128 Derrick Clouser Fantasy Artistic Club
2 326 Scott Swetnam Oaks Skating Club
3 334 Paul McClintic Roller Garden A.s.c.
1 Scratch
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Billy Mastriano    John Rangel    Bill Spooner    Al Taglang   

 

Esquire A Women Solo Dance - Elimination (478E)

Bounce Boogie (100)    Dore Foxtrot (92)    Century Blues (88)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 124 Brenda Schmidt Skagit Skate Artistic
2 398 Michelle Wilde Golden Skate Artistic
3 232 Rachel Dols Roller Garden A.s.c.
4 397 Cheryl Stoutenburg Rolladium Skating Club
5 151 Amy Hamblin Oaks Skating Club
6 395 Sandi Highley Lombard Skate Club
7 144 Dawn McIntyre Skateland Of Augusta
8T 146 Wendy Dirk Orlando Skating Club
8T 394 Kathleen Telego Youngstown Skate Club
10 95 Michelle Coon Unattached
11 153 Jan Legassick Florida Skating Academy
12 396 Kimberly Doll Brookpark Skateland
13 392 Sherry White Oaks Skating Club
2 Scratches
Judges:    Carol Chester    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Sue Ellis    John Gustafson    Jim Puracchio   

 

Esquire A Women Solo Dance - Final (478F)

Balanciaga (100)    120 Waltz (120)    Milonga Tango (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 124 Brenda Schmidt Skagit Skate Artistic
2 398 Michelle Wilde Golden Skate Artistic
3 232 Rachel Dols Roller Garden A.s.c.
4 151 Amy Hamblin Oaks Skating Club
5 397 Cheryl Stoutenburg Rolladium Skating Club
6 395 Sandi Highley Lombard Skate Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    John Hultquist    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   

 

Masters A Men Solo Dance - Elimination (480E)

Casino Tango (100)    Carey Foxtrot (92)    Double Cross Waltz (138)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 349 Frank Beri Atlantis Skating Academy
2 226 James Bates Fountain Valley Skating Club
3 324 Robert Hudson Depew Skating Academy
4 236 Michael Sheedy Marysville Skating Club
5 368 Donald Freeman Rollarama Skating Club
6 158 Michael Coignard Champions Skate Club
7 301 Robert Jones Skate Texas Usa
8 162 Victor McIntyre Skateland Of Augusta
9 4 Russell Jones Oaks Skating Club
10 329 John Patton Holiday Skating Club
11 365 John Moser Holiday Skating Club
12 164 Robert Candido Piedmont Art Club
13 166 David Hawn Rollaero Artistic
14 135 David Warren Oaks Skating Club
15 70 David Lenoir Stone Mountain Figure Skating Club
16 463 Loren Black Arizona Skate Champs
17 399 Ed Hartnett Sunrise Crusaders
18 400 Brian Parr Rollarama Skating Club
2 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Scott Clifford    John Hultquist    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary   

 

Masters A Men Solo Dance - Final (480F)

Balanciaga (100)    City Blues (88)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 226 James Bates Fountain Valley Skating Club
2 349 Frank Beri Atlantis Skating Academy
3 236 Michael Sheedy Marysville Skating Club
4 324 Robert Hudson Depew Skating Academy
5 368 Donald Freeman Rollarama Skating Club
6 301 Robert Jones Skate Texas Usa
7T 158 Michael Coignard Champions Skate Club
7T 162 Victor McIntyre Skateland Of Augusta
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Mike Jacques    Jim Puracchio    Marian Spooner   

 

Masters A Women Solo Dance - Elimination (482E)

Casino Tango (100)    Carey Foxtrot (92)    Double Cross Waltz (138)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1T 410 Tina Jackson Atlantis Skating Academy
1T 411 Dawn Cunko Fountain Valley Skating Club
3 187 Debbie Goodrich Oaks Skating Club
4T 461 Linda Campbell Holiday Skating Club
4T 406 Debra Black Ron- A- Roll Skating Club
6 230 Susan Hopkins National Capital D & F Skating Club
7 182 Gail Halim Depew Skating Academy
8 408 Donna Hibbert Fountain Valley Skating Club
9 233 Brenda Harris Oaks Skating Club
10T 56 Joanne Foster Marysville Skating Club
10T 409 Susan Hehn Rolladium Skating Club
12 171 Debora Vail Sunrise Crusaders
13T 402 Judie Jewison Sunrise Crusaders
13T 407 Irene Johnson Orlando Skating Club
15 202 Nancy March Orlando Skating Club
16 405 Mary Nylin Roller Garden A.s.c.
17 36 Rhonda Studer Roller Garden A.s.c.
18 362 Mary Lock Skateland- Bradford
19 404 Alice Gramp Aurora Dance & Figure Skating Club
20 168 Martha Roberts Roller Garden A.s.c.
21 403 Latha Dwarkanath Skate Station Artistic Club
3 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Joe Chester    Mike Jacques    Marie McGee    Bill Spooner   

 

Masters A Women Solo Dance - Final (482F)

Balanciaga (100)    City Blues (88)    La Vista Cha-Cha (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 411 Dawn Cunko Fountain Valley Skating Club
2 182 Gail Halim Depew Skating Academy
3 410 Tina Jackson Atlantis Skating Academy
4 461 Linda Campbell Holiday Skating Club
5 230 Susan Hopkins National Capital D & F Skating Club
6 187 Debbie Goodrich Oaks Skating Club
7 406 Debra Black Ron- A- Roll Skating Club
8 408 Donna Hibbert Fountain Valley Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Jim Puracchio    Marian Spooner   

 

Veterans A Men Solo Dance - Elimination (484E)

Swing Waltz (120)    Academy Blues (88)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 346 Richard Manns Stardust Artistic Skating Team
2 195 Donald Cormier Orlando Skating Club
3 225 Keith Kowalczyk Rollercade Skate Club
4 238 Martin Moczulewski Lynwood Skate Club
5 348 Ronald Eller Rollarama Skating Club
6 192 Michael Rutledge Chico Artistic Skate Club
7 347 Raymond Dawes Sk8 Club 614
8 413 John Meszaros Holiday Skating Club
9 330 Steven Wojtowicz Skaterz Artistic Sakte Club
10 338 Kenneth Watts Skaterz Artistic Sakte Club
11 417 David Kiwerski Fountain Valley Skating Club
12 416 David Hidley Fountain Valley Skating Club
13 331 Norman Fox Central Valley Skating Club Of Merced
14 337 Ray Boze Skate Texas Usa
4 Scratches
Judges:    Sue Ellis    John Gustafson    Marie McGee    Marian Spooner    Al Taglang   

 

Veterans A Men Solo Dance - Final (484F)

Balanciaga (100)    Casino Tango (100)    Carey Foxtrot (92)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 346 Richard Manns Stardust Artistic Skating Team
2 348 Ronald Eller Rollarama Skating Club
3 225 Keith Kowalczyk Rollercade Skate Club
4 192 Michael Rutledge Chico Artistic Skate Club
5 195 Donald Cormier Orlando Skating Club
6 238 Martin Moczulewski Lynwood Skate Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Joe Chester    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Janet Jordan    Bill Spooner   

 

Veterans A Women Solo Dance - Elimination (486E)

Swing Waltz (120)    Academy Blues (88)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 424 Jan Barnett Fountain Valley Skating Club
2 423 Mary Jurkiewicz Ron- A- Roll Skating Club
3 221 Paula Soloby Mount Laurel
4 223 Susan Luck Redwood Empire Artistic Club
5 210 Marsha Bair Skating School Of Central Fl
6 200 Susan Logghe Marysville Skating Club
7 47 Virginia Kriehn Marysville Skating Club
8 299 Karlene Justice Broadway Skating Club
9 207 Irene Schillberg Silver City Skating Club
10 421 Adel Lewis Sunrise Crusaders
11 418 Lianne Tow Fountain Valley Skating Club
12 419 Linda Doiron Beverly Skating Club
13 422 Pamela Scales Melody Skate Club
14 420 Brenda Van Ornum Lynden Skating Club
15 43 Carol Mangini Holiday Skating Club
16 213 Betty Danks Melody Skate Club
17 219 Diane Savickas Orlando Skating Club
18 63 Cheryl Baldwin Marysville Skating Club
19 204 Darlene Ostewik Holiday Skating Club
20 66 Linda Martin Franklin Skate Club
21 181 Johanna Barycz Rolladium Skating Club
22 217 Patricia Moser Holiday Skating Club
23 199 Mary Magnuson Beverly Skating Club
24 458 Janet Schmidt Roller Garden A.s.c.
1 Scratch
Judges:    Debra Adamy    John Hultquist    Mike Jacques    Marsha Neary    Jim Puracchio   

 

Veterans A Women Solo Dance - Final (486F)

Balanciaga (100)    Casino Tango (100)    Carey Foxtrot (92)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 424 Jan Barnett Fountain Valley Skating Club
2 221 Paula Soloby Mount Laurel
3 210 Marsha Bair Skating School Of Central Fl
4 223 Susan Luck Redwood Empire Artistic Club
5 200 Susan Logghe Marysville Skating Club
6 423 Mary Jurkiewicz Ron- A- Roll Skating Club
7 299 Karlene Justice Broadway Skating Club
8 421 Adel Lewis Sunrise Crusaders
9 47 Virginia Kriehn Marysville Skating Club
10 207 Irene Schillberg Silver City Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    John Cawly    Joe Chester    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Janet Jordan   

 

Premier A Men Gold Solo Dance - Final (488F)

Marionette Waltz (138)    Border Blues (88)    Viva Cha-Cha (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 229 Dan Briner Roller Garden A.s.c.
2 228 Marc Williams Lynwood Skate Club
3 128 Derrick Clouser Fantasy Artistic Club
4 107 John Hardin Champions Skate Club
5 77 Brandon Wall Fountain Valley Skating Club
6T 317 Ricky Smith Shillington D & F Club
6T 316 Jesus Millan Team Skateworld
8 372 Keith Spence Unatt
3 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    John Hultquist    Bill Spooner    Dottie Walsh   

 

Premier A Women Gold Solo Dance - Final (490F)

Marionette Waltz (138)    Border Blues (88)    Viva Cha-Cha (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 253 Nancy Manning Fountain Valley Skating Club
2 425 Margaret Fitzgerald National Capital D & F Skating Club
3 427 Lona Dennis Marysville Skating Club
4 351 Kimberly Jones Castle Skateland
5 116 Della Sheedy Marysville Skating Club
6 379 Melinda Davis Team Skateworld
7 232 Rachel Dols Roller Garden A.s.c.
8 97 Pauline Parks Mesa Roller Sports Club
9 65 Carla Kitchin Milpitas Figure Skating Club
10 219 Diane Savickas Orlando Skating Club
11 153 Jan Legassick Florida Skating Academy
1 Scratch
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    John Hultquist    Bill Spooner    Dottie Walsh   

 

Premier A Men Silver Solo Dance - Final (492F)

120 Waltz (120)    Century Blues (88)    Split Polka (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 349 Frank Beri Atlantis Skating Academy
2 165 James Reese Skating School Of Central Fl
3 241 Timothy Yanko Brookpark Skateland
4T 300 Jon McGhee Castle Skateland
4T 243 John Lehni Skagit Skate Artistic
6 224 Dereyk Jones National Capital D & F Skating Club
7 239 Larry Schillberg Silver City Skating Club
8 198 Roger Kissel Melody Skate Club
9 333 Mark Hubble Fountain Valley Skating Club
10 235 James Turner Georgia Gold
11 225 Keith Kowalczyk Rollercade Skate Club
12 227 Kurt Van Tine Roller Garden A.s.c.
13 463 Loren Black Arizona Skate Champs
2 Scratches
Judges:    Scott Clifford    John Gustafson    Janet Jordan    Marie McGee    Jim Puracchio   

 

Premier A Women Silver Solo Dance - Final (494F)

120 Waltz (120)    Century Blues (88)    Split Polka (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 411 Dawn Cunko Fountain Valley Skating Club
2 188 Joyce Sangiacomo Fountain Valley Skating Club
3 251 Rosemarie Fay - Harrison Rollarama Skating Club
4 230 Susan Hopkins National Capital D & F Skating Club
5T 394 Kathleen Telego Youngstown Skate Club
5T 252 Dorothy Deremer Silver City Skating Club
7 97 Pauline Parks Mesa Roller Sports Club
8 56 Joanne Foster Marysville Skating Club
9 249 Linda Cadwell Milpitas Figure Skating Club
3 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    John Hultquist    Bill Spooner    Al Taglang   

 

Golden A Men Solo Dance - Elimination (496E)

Memorial Waltz (108)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 339 Bob Behrendt Oaks Skating Club
2 438 Richard Lapponese All Star Artistic Skating Club
3 257 Alfred Percope Rollarama Skating Club
4 439 James Barnett Fountain Valley Skating Club
5 265 Joseph Chester Orlando Skating Club
6 336 Dan Duffy Marysville Skating Club
7 341 Thomas Beverage Brookpark Skateland
8 328 William Okamura Fountain Valley Skating Club
9 263 Herbert Kibler Lynwood Skate Club
10 437 Alvis Kessinger Melody Skate Club
11 436 Allen Bell Fantasy Artistic Club
12 433 Joseph Steiner Holiday Skating Club
13 311 William Thompson Skateville Dance & Figure Club
14 1 Michael McDaniel Franklin Skate Club
15 435 Fred Wheeler Astro Skating Club
16 254 Alfred Smith Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
17 384 Allen Robbins Oaks Skating Club
18 359 Benny Gatto Florida Skating Academy
5 Scratches
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Sue Ellis    John Hultquist    Marie McGee    Dottie Walsh   

 

Golden A Men Solo Dance - Final (496F)

City Blues (88)    Tara Tango (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 339 Bob Behrendt Oaks Skating Club
2 439 James Barnett Fountain Valley Skating Club
3 438 Richard Lapponese All Star Artistic Skating Club
4 257 Alfred Percope Rollarama Skating Club
5 265 Joseph Chester Orlando Skating Club
6 328 William Okamura Fountain Valley Skating Club
7 336 Dan Duffy Marysville Skating Club
8 341 Thomas Beverage Brookpark Skateland
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Scott Clifford    Janet Jordan    Marsha Neary    Al Taglang   

 

Golden A Women Solo Dance - Elimination (498E)

Memorial Waltz (108)    Denver Shuffle (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 293 Sharon Behrendt Oaks Skating Club
2 451 Ethel Pizzullo Holiday Skating Club
3 296 Ingrid McManus Melody Skate Club
4 216 M Bernice Leibowitz Atlantis Skating Academy
5 448 Karen Eller Melody Skate Club
6 87 Barbara Beeding Skate World Of Troy
7 297 Clare Watts Skaterz Artistic Sakte Club
8 444 Jean Armstrong Mount Laurel
9 290 Beverly Hamilton Arizona Skate Champs
10 28 Patricia Sangillo Roller Kingdom Skating Club Tyngsboro
11 294 Nancy Cain Florida Skating Academy
12 450 Sally Dykstra Sunrise Crusaders
13T 445 Judith Wadas Aurora Dance & Figure Skating Club
13T 357 Nancy Cyr Skateland- Bradford
15 295 Margot Coe Fountain Valley Skating Club
16 282 Marylyn Westervelt National Capital D & F Skating Club
17 447 Joan Lange Holiday Skating Club
18 449 Doris Giardini Us On Wheels Art Club
19 446 Jeanne Neale Oaks Skating Club
20 390 Ruth Ross Astro Skating Club
21 440 Martha McMillin Florida Skating Academy
22 279 Enid Busser Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
23 280 Emma Heckler Holiday Skating Club
24 286 Mary Perry Roller Garden A.s.c.
6 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Judy Graves    Billy Mastriano    John Rangel    Al Taglang   

 

Golden A Women Solo Dance - Final (498F)

City Blues (88)    Tara Tango (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 293 Sharon Behrendt Oaks Skating Club
2 451 Ethel Pizzullo Holiday Skating Club
3 216 M Bernice Leibowitz Atlantis Skating Academy
4 296 Ingrid McManus Melody Skate Club
5 448 Karen Eller Melody Skate Club
6 87 Barbara Beeding Skate World Of Troy
7 297 Clare Watts Skaterz Artistic Sakte Club
8 290 Beverly Hamilton Arizona Skate Champs
9 444 Jean Armstrong Mount Laurel
10 28 Patricia Sangillo Roller Kingdom Skating Club Tyngsboro
0 Scratches
Judges:    John Cawly    John Hultquist    Mike Jacques    Janet Jordan    Jim Puracchio   

 

Junior Solo Dance - Final (500F)

Continental Waltz (168)(Men's Steps)    Dench Blues - Jr. Dance (88)    Paso Doble (100)(Men's Steps)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 17 Taylor Ovens Arizona Skate Champs
2 70 Brett Leonard Fountain Valley Skating Club
3 25 Denise Giuvelis Beverly Skating Club
4 21 Erica Sheley Florida Skating Academy
5 66 Kelly Doudell Redwood Roller Sports Club
6 69 Emily Mackay Oaks Skating Club
7 71 Christopher Johnson Rollarama Skating Club
8 73 Katelyn Rodgers Silver City Skating Club
9 72 Amanda Trumble Milpitas Figure Skating Club
10 67 Joan Guyer Shillington D & F Club
11 8 Samantha Kiley Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
3 Scratches
Judges:    John Cawly    Scott Clifford    Judy Graves    Roberta Jackson    John Lehni   

 

Senior Solo Dance - Final (502F)

Argentine Tango (96)    Viennese Waltz (138)    Kilian (100)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 37 Erin Ovens-Scalzitti Arizona Skate Champs
2 94 Heather Menard Champions Skate Club
3 17 Taylor Ovens Arizona Skate Champs
4 25 Denise Giuvelis Beverly Skating Club
5 75 Sara Sullivan Arizona Skate Champs
6 74 Christina Cassio The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Sue Ellis    Jim Puracchio    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   

 

International Youth Solo Dance - Final (504F)

Kleiner Waltz (138)(Mens Steps)    14 Step - CIPA (108)(Men's Steps)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 754 Kayla Rodriguez Holiday Skating Club
2 755 Katelyn Rodgers Silver City Skating Club
3 757 Amanda Trumble Milpitas Figure Skating Club
4 613 Aaron Taylor Lynwood Skate Club
5T 489 Charles Hamblin Oaks Skating Club
5T 752 Mikenzie Bradshaw Redwood Roller Sports Club
7 629 Candice Clifford Redwood Roller Sports Club
8 758 Sarah- Jay Thraen Northridge Competitive Team
9 753 Stefanie Stern Mesa Roller Sports Club
10 740 Abigail Kamphuis Roseville Skate Club
11 488 Lydia Bales Foothill Artistic Skating Team
12 413 Cecilia Welsh Oaks Skating Club
13 721 Courtney Eidson Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
14 478 Kara Keener Team Kates Of Lowell, Nc
15 474 Erin Royal Roller Kingdom Skating Club Tyngsboro
2 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Cecelia Kelley    Jim Puracchio    Bill Spooner    Dottie Walsh   

 

JrWC Solo Dance - Combined - International (506C)

Flirtation Waltz - CIPA(120)(Women's)    Rocker Foxtrot (104)(Woman's)    Content Free Dance - (2:30 Min)    MOP -(+/- :10 sec)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Michael Cooper Rainbow Skating Club
2 17 Taylor Ovens Arizona Skate Champs
3 80 Nicole Ogloza Astro Skating Club
4 81 Rachel Peck Lynwood Skate Club
5 66 Kelly Doudell Redwood Roller Sports Club
6 92 Paula Lopez Champions Skate Club
7 70 Brett Leonard Fountain Valley Skating Club
8 3 Spencer Swetnam Oaks Skating Club
9 72 Amanda Trumble Milpitas Figure Skating Club
10 76 Caroline Bell Florida Skating Academy
11 53 Wyatt Hasbrook Brookpark Skateland
12 78 Brandon Fisher Fantasy Artistic Club
13 79 Cassandra Seidel The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
14 73 Katelyn Rodgers Silver City Skating Club
15 77 Manon Ambry Sunrise Crusaders
16 8 Samantha Kiley Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Sue Ellis    Jim Puracchio    Al Taglang    Dottie Walsh   

 

World Class Men Solo Dance -Combined - International (508C)

Italian Foxtrot (96)    Iceland Tango CIPA WC (100)    Content 2:30 (+/- :10)    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 55 Hector Pereira Holiday Skating Club
2 56 Joseph Farias Silver City Skating Club
3 2 Michael Cooper Rainbow Skating Club
4 83 Anthony Deluca Holiday Skating Club
5 82 Christopher Gori All Star Artistic Skating Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    John Cawly    Scott Clifford    Judy Graves    Roberta Jackson    John Lehni   

 

World Class Women Solo Dance -Combined - International (510C)

Italian Foxtrot (96)(Women's)    Iceland Tango CIPA WC (100)(Women's)    Content    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 94 Heather Menard Champions Skate Club
2 37 Erin Ovens-Scalzitti Arizona Skate Champs
3 88 Maya Goody Milpitas Figure Skating Club
4 87 Meghan Boyce Orlando Skating Club
5 17 Taylor Ovens Arizona Skate Champs
6 89 Tricia Mueller Lombard Skate Club
7 90 April-Lynn Killoran Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
8 85 Murielle Kaschl Sarasota Artistic Skating Club
9 34 Caitlin Busillo Holiday Skating Club
10 74 Christina Cassio The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
11 86 Terra Heggemeier Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
1 Scratch
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Mike Jacques    Janet Jordan    John Rangel   

 

Elem. A Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (512F)

Content 2:30 (+/- :10)    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Ashley Clifford Redwood Roller Sports Club
2 20 Niko Lazar Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
3 18 Emily Weegmann Buckeye Figure Skating Club
4 30 Aisling Acuna High-desert Skating Club
5 19 Brianna Seidel The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
6 16 Sarah- Jay Thraen Northridge Competitive Team
7 10 Aaron Mixell Aloha Spirit
8 8 Jessica George Glendale Dance & Figure Club
9 3 Maria Cook Brookpark Skateland
10 1 Julia Valenti Fountain Valley Skating Club
11 14 Kaitlyn Bateman Orlando Skating Club
12 12 Kara Keener Team Kates Of Lowell, Nc
13 28 Morgan Hall Memphis Figure R.s.c.
14 9 Kaitlyn Holsclaw Buckeye Figure Skating Club
15 21 Jessica Carstens-Kass Empire Roller Rink
16 2 Alyx Mowder Us Sport Plex Skating Team
17 13 Benjamin Breitweiser Empire Roller Rink
18 6 Victoria Austgen Empire Roller Rink
19 33 Mallory Hall Memphis Figure R.s.c.
20 17 Kaylee Smith Calgary Artistic Rollersports Club
21 27 Brooke Bommarito Skaterz Artistic Sakte Club
22 15 Juliet Tancredi Kendall Park Skating Club
23 7 Caitlin Richardson Oaks Skating Club
24 26 Naomi Garcia World On Wheels Artistic Skating Club
25 4 Gabriella Seidel The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
26 23 Lindsey Miller Buckeye Figure Skating Club
27 22 Jordan Hess Oaks Skating Club
28 25 Erin Royal Roller Kingdom Skating Club Tyngsboro
29 24 Christopher Mixell Aloha Spirit
30 29 Leah Varughese Kendall Park Skating Club
31 11 Gabriella Reis Silver City Skating Club
2 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Mike Jacques    Dennis Nenzda    Dottie Walsh   

 

International Solo Free Dance - Final (514F)

Content 2:30 (+/- :10)    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 12 Kayla Rodriguez Holiday Skating Club
2 11 Mikenzie Bradshaw Redwood Roller Sports Club
3 6 Sarah Massey Buckeye Figure Skating Club
4 1 Candice Clifford Redwood Roller Sports Club
5 3 Rebecca Reynolds Glendale Dance & Figure Club
6 5 Meshy Fischelsohn Northridge Competitive Team
7 7 Stefanie Stern Mesa Roller Sports Club
8 9 Sarah- Jay Thraen Northridge Competitive Team
9 2 Kara Keener Team Kates Of Lowell, Nc
10 8 Cecilia Welsh Oaks Skating Club
2 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Cecelia Kelley    Jim Puracchio    Bill Spooner    Dottie Walsh   

 

Open B Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (516F)

Content 2:30 (+/- :10)    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 27 Sarah- Jay Thraen Northridge Competitive Team
2 5 Rebecca Reynolds Glendale Dance & Figure Club
3 12 Aisling Acuna High-desert Skating Club
4 31 Turley Duque Champions Skate Club
5 18 Autumn Fox Buckeye Figure Skating Club
6 29 Marc Williams Lynwood Skate Club
7 2 Bryan Rhines Skate Station Artistic Club
8 25 Kaitlyn Bateman Orlando Skating Club
9 33 Julia Valenti Fountain Valley Skating Club
10 1 Kieleen Pilcher Foothill Artistic Skating Team
11 36 Emily Dowd Hackettstown Skate Team
12 34 Courtney Decker Orlando Skating Club
13 38 Benson Kuan Champions Skate Club
14 7 Brook Fox Buckeye Figure Skating Club
15 26 Lauren Johnson World On Wheels Artistic Skating Club
16 13 Jennifer Holcomb Buckeye Figure Skating Club
17 19 Miranda Heggie Marysville Skating Club
18 24 Kaitlyn Grinder Buckeye Figure Skating Club
19 6 Lauren Cattan Hackettstown Skate Team
20 20 Abigail Butts Champions Skate Club
21 40 Darla Smith Piedmont Art Club
22 22 Hayley Demoranville Carousel Skating Club
23 37 Alyx Mowder Us Sport Plex Skating Team
24 3 Sutton Yarbro Memphis Figure R.s.c.
25 14 Antwanette Stigger Memphis Figure R.s.c.
26 28 Juliet Tancredi Kendall Park Skating Club
27 35 Abbigail Ragland Piedmont Art Club
28 39 Rose Buzhardt Skateland Of Augusta
29 10 Autumn Fedewa Empire Roller Rink
30 11 Gabriella Reis Silver City Skating Club
31 4 Megan Campbell Ashland Figure Skating Team
32 32 Starla Clark Empire Roller Rink
33 21 Danielle Rose Empire Roller Rink
7 Scratches
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Roberta Jackson    Billy Mastriano    Marsha Neary   

 

Open A Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (518F)

Content 2:30 (+/- :10)    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 14 Devin Simas The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
2 5 Candice Clifford Redwood Roller Sports Club
3 7 Megan Tallent Franklin Skate Club
4 2 Joshua Meloy Rolladium Skating Club
5 10 Alexa Schlackman Fountain Valley Skating Club
6 22 Jaymee Mason Rolladium Skating Club
7 17 Jennifer Holcomb Buckeye Figure Skating Club
8 20 Miranda Lopez Northridge Competitive Team
9 12 Sally Walsh Rolladium Skating Club
10 24 Holli Shanz Hagerstown Artistic Skate Club
11 9 Kera Armstrong Team Kates Of Lowell, Nc
12 18 Darla Smith Piedmont Art Club
13 8 Erika Lucas Orlando Skating Club
14 1 Kieleen Pilcher Foothill Artistic Skating Team
15 23 Rose Buzhardt Skateland Of Augusta
16 6 Alyson Pfeiffer Empire Roller Rink
17 13 Lauren Cattan Hackettstown Skate Team
18 3 Lauren Johnson World On Wheels Artistic Skating Club
19 11 Brittney Cathcart Aloha Spirit
20 21 Kayla Carney Empire Roller Rink
21 4 Hailey Newsom Aloha Spirit
3 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Judy Graves    Janet Jordan    Jim Puracchio    Bill Spooner   

 

Open A Inline Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (520F)

Content 2:30 (+/- :10)    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Courtney Donovan Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
2 2 Cassie Cole Memphis Figure R.s.c.
1 Scratch
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Scott Clifford    Judy Graves    Mike Jacques    Bill Spooner   

 

International Youth Solo Dance / Free Dance Combined - Final (600F)

Kleiner Waltz (138)(Mens Steps)    14 Step - CIPA (108)(Men's Steps)    Content 2:30 (+/- :10)    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 754 Kayla Rodriguez Holiday Skating Club
2 752 Mikenzie Bradshaw Redwood Roller Sports Club
3 629 Candice Clifford Redwood Roller Sports Club
4 753 Stefanie Stern Mesa Roller Sports Club
5 758 Sarah- Jay Thraen Northridge Competitive Team
6 413 Cecilia Welsh Oaks Skating Club
7 478 Kara Keener Team Kates Of Lowell, Nc
1 Scratch
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Cecelia Kelley    Jim Puracchio    Bill Spooner    Dottie Walsh   

 

JrWC Men Figures / Free Skating Combined - International (602C)

Figure Total    Content Short    MOP Short    Content Long (4:00 min)    MOP Long (+/- 10 Sec)   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Josiah Bishop Ashland Figure Skating Team
0 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson    Mike Jacques    Janet Jordan    John Rangel   

 

JrWC Women Figures / Free Skating Combined - International (604C)

Figure Total    Content 2:15 (+/- :05)    MOP    Content 4:00 (+/- :10)    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Courtney Kennedy Kendall Park Skating Club
2 3 Joyann Barber Fountain Valley Skating Club
3 2 Kerida Moates Ukiah Skating Academy
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Tom Beebe    John Hultquist    Billy Mastriano    Bill Spooner   

 

World Class Women Figures / Free Skating Combined - International (608C)

Figure Total    Content 2:15 (+/- :05)    MOP    Content 4:00 (+/- :10)    MOP   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Shauna McCullough Piedmont Art Club
2 2 Laura Wright Chester Skating Club
3 1 Brittany Pricer Sunrise Crusaders
0 Scratches
Judges:    John Cawly    Judy Graves    Roberta Jackson    Cecelia Kelley    John Lehni   

 

Primary Boys Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (630F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s    114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 312 Aditya Seth Sunrise Crusaders
2 309 Jonathan Dambrosio Fountain Valley Skating Club
3 301 David Hamblin Oaks Skating Club
4T 308 Aaron Mixell Aloha Spirit
4T 302 Cameron Rainey Dfw Artistic
6 310 Jayanthesh Kalmat Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
7 305 Mark Adams Ukiah Skating Academy
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Gary Callahan    John Gustafson   

 

Primary Girls Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (632F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    2 - RIF-LIF Circle 8    7B - LOF-ROF 3s    114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 341 Samantha Davis Redwood Empire Artistic Club
2 339 Kristen Hearrold Silver City Skating Club
3 342 Emma Alpert Sunrise Crusaders
4 333 Gabriella Seidel The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
5 336 Cynthia Hinderscheid Tampa Skating Club
6 323 Sarah Van Bibber Ashland Figure Skating Team
7 334 Annie Mackay Oaks Skating Club
8 340 Chanel Crouch Skating School Of Kissimmee
9 324 Gabriella Curran Skating School Of Kissimmee
10 332 Katrina Plaskon Great Skate Skating Club Of Roseville
11 321 Gabriella Reis Silver City Skating Club
12 317 Bree Butler Kemps River Skating Club
13 319 Heylee Unangst Ukiah Skating Academy
14 663 Gabrielle Eskew Skating School Of Central Fl
4 Scratches
Judges:    Mike Jacques    Jim Puracchio    Dottie Walsh   

 

Juvenile B Boys Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (634F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 358 Benson Kuan Champions Skate Club
2 355 Alejandro Lopez Champions Skate Club
3 356 Evan Le Cocq Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
4 343 Keaton Mitchell Lynnwood Expressions
5 665 Carter Zawacki Wheels Of Wi Artistic S.c.
6 350 Christopher Mixell Aloha Spirit
0 Scratches
Judges:    Mike Jacques    Jim Puracchio    Dottie Walsh   

 

Juvenile B GirlsFigures / Circle Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (636F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112B - LIF-RIF Serp. 8    114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 394 Esha Harwalkar Lynnwood Expressions
2 395 Miramda Harding-Scudder Ashland Figure Skating Team
3 371 Turley Duque Champions Skate Club
4 391 Alyx Mowder Us Sport Plex Skating Team
5 330 Hanna Joint Orlando Skating Club
6 387 Alyssa Kolacz Depew Skating Academy
7 376 Megan Campbell Ashland Figure Skating Team
8 399 Kaila Gallagher Buckeye Figure Skating Club
9 396 Ashley Davis Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
10 380 Kyra Ward Empire Roller Rink
11 378 Diana Kisseleva Redwood Roller Sports Club
12 388 Natasha Kacharia Lynnwood Expressions
13 668 Brooke Reutter Sk8-zone
14 383 Corrina Sheehy Chester Skating Club
15 759 Taisya Cimini Roller Kingdom Skating Club Tyngsboro
16 361 Ashley Aponte Silver City Skating Club
17 366 Lena Fong Chico Artistic Skate Club
18 382 Caitlin Richardson Oaks Skating Club
19 314 Kailey Franklin Empire Roller Rink
20 373 Ashlyn Adamowicz Arizona Skate Champs
21 368 Evelynne Potosnyak Wheels Of Wi Artistic S.c.
22 374 Asia Bragg Rollhaven Skating Club
23 400 Karina Mousessian Glendale Dance & Figure Club
1 Scratch
Judges:    Gary Callahan    John Cawly    John Gustafson   

 

Juvenile A Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (638F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    9B - LIF-ROB 3s    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 403 Dominick Zampino Skate 2000
2 404 Benjamin Breitweiser Empire Roller Rink
3 302 Cameron Rainey Dfw Artistic
0 Scratches
Judges:    Scott Clifford    Jim Puracchio    Marian Spooner   

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (640F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    9B - LIF-ROB 3s    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 417 Emma Gloudeman Roseville Skate Club
2 415 Gabriella Permatteo Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
3 405 Naomi Garcia World On Wheels Artistic Skating Club
4 414 Joy Mason Mentor Skateland Artisitc
5 408 Ashlyn Nordquist Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
6 409 Kaitlyn Bateman Orlando Skating Club
7 396 Ashley Davis Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
8 412 Sophia Moise Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
9 391 Alyx Mowder Us Sport Plex Skating Team
10 407 Jada Bell Chico Artistic Skate Club
11 380 Kyra Ward Empire Roller Rink
2 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy    Bill Ferraro    Janet Jordan   

 

Elementary C Boys Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (642F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8    114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 422 Michael Aquila Holiday Skating Club
2 421 Frank Le Cocq Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
3 420 Matthew Eskew Skating School Of Central Fl
0 Scratches
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Gary Callahan    Doris Giardini   

 

Elementary C Girls Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (644F)

1B - LOIF-ROIF Change 8    112A - RIF-LIF Serp. 8    114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 466 Julie Dennis Rolladium Skating Club
2 444 Kayla Kolacz Depew Skating Academy
3 452 Adelaide Holenstein Oaks Skating Club
4 457 Alyssa Douglas Lynnwood Expressions
5 469 Anna Cao Rolladium Skating Club
6 463 Rachel Bakewell Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
7 449 Darrien Fordham Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
8 461 Rebecca Jones Ashland Figure Skating Team
9 450 Shannon Keys Empire Roller Rink
10 451 Shannon Fagan The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
11 434 Leah Erby Lynwood Skate Club
12 467 Sterling Yco Piedmont Art Club
13 445 Alicia Kacharia Lynnwood Expressions
14 441 Hollie Bradley All American Roller Magic Team
15 462 Angelique Ross Foothill Artistic Skating Team
16 455 Briana Mincks Foothill Artistic Skating Team
17 440 Emma Latimer Chico Artistic Skate Club
4 Scratches
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Roberta Jackson    Janet Jordan   

 

Elementary B Boys Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (646F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    9B - LIF-ROB 3s    114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 470 Blake Zawacki Wheels Of Wi Artistic S.c.
2 421 Frank Le Cocq Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
3 472 Satya Karri Redwood Empire Artistic Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Scott Clifford    Bill Ferraro   

 

Elementary B Girls Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (648F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    9B - LIF-ROB 3s    114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 488 Lydia Bales Foothill Artistic Skating Team
2 483 Shanel Wofford Lynnwood Expressions
3 487 Marissa Cornell Redwood Roller Sports Club
4 474 Erin Royal Roller Kingdom Skating Club Tyngsboro
5 478 Kara Keener Team Kates Of Lowell, Nc
6T 486 Ajhone Briscoe Stars On Wheels
6T 485 Ashton Bennett Sunrise Crusaders
8 450 Shannon Keys Empire Roller Rink
9 496 Brittany Jones World On Wheels Artistic Skating Club
10 476 Charlotte Kings Sunrise Crusaders
11 495 Jordan Hess Oaks Skating Club
1 Scratch
Judges:    Debra Adamy / Scott Clifford    Cecelia Kelley    Bill Spooner   

 

Elementary A Boys Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (650F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    9A - RIF-LOB 3s    10B - LOF-ROF Dbl. 3s    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 489 Charles Hamblin Oaks Skating Club
2 492 Alexander Gloudeman Roseville Skate Club
3 491 Ian Heersink Riverside Artistic Club
4 470 Blake Zawacki Wheels Of Wi Artistic S.c.
5 471 Chase Adamowicz Arizona Skate Champs
6 490 Alex Hinderscheid Tampa Skating Club
7 472 Satya Karri Redwood Empire Artistic Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    John Cawly    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Doris Giardini   

 

Elementary A Girls Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (652F)

3B - LOB-ROB Circle 8    9A - RIF-LOB 3s    10B - LOF-ROF Dbl. 3s    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 507 Meranda Detlefsen Kings Art Team
2 497 Aimee Bergeron Astro Skating Club
3 499 Rebecca Geisler Valley Skating Club
4 501 Jessica Carstens-Kass Empire Roller Rink
5 498 Jillian Kamphuis Roseville Skate Club
6 506 Ashley Clifford Redwood Roller Sports Club
7 505 Larissa Unangst Ukiah Skating Academy
8 504 Taylor Ross Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
9 500 Reina Otsuka Rolladium Skating Club
10 502 Brianna Seidel The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
11 494 Lauren McKie Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
12 488 Lydia Bales Foothill Artistic Skating Team
13 478 Kara Keener Team Kates Of Lowell, Nc
1 Scratch
Judges:    Bob Behrendt    Roberta Jackson    Bill Spooner   

 

Fresh/Soph C Men Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (654F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8    114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 519 Ryan Kubacki Wheels Of Wi Artistic S.c.
2 515 Raymond Stahl Skate Station Artistic Club
3 513 Randy Lowers Redwood Roller Sports Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Doris Giardini    Dennis Nenzda    Marian Spooner   

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (656F)

2B - LIOF-RIOF Change 8    111A - ROF-LOF Serp. 8    114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 546 Michelle Huang Empire Roller Rink
2 550 Archita Dwarakanath Skate Station Artistic Club
3 559 Allie Swillum Rolladium Skating Club
4 534 Abigail Butts Champions Skate Club
5 561 Sabrina Noch Skate Station Artistic Club
6 548 Elizabeth Wilken Ashland Figure Skating Team
7 553 Abbigail Ragland Piedmont Art Club
8 556 Danielle Rose Empire Roller Rink
9 540 Erin Pohlman Empire Roller Rink
10 555 Maria Heiselman Castle Skateland
11 533 Kyleen Gillette Marysville Skating Club
12 537 Katie Gustin Sunrise Crusaders
13 538 Nicole Honegger Florham Park Figure Skating Club
14 528 Samantha Martin Chico Artistic Skate Club
15 679 Manya Segi-Reddy Lynnwood Expressions
16 542 Darla Smith Piedmont Art Club
3 Scratches
Judges:    John Cawly    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Judy Graves   

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (658F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    9B - LIF-ROB 3s    114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 568 Kyle Zawacki Wheels Of Wi Artistic S.c.
2 570 Tanner Mason Sunrise Crusaders
3 565 Bryan Rhines Skate Station Artistic Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Janet Jordan    Dennis Nenzda    Marian Spooner   

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures / Circle Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (660F)

5B - LOIF-RIOF Serp.    7A - ROF-LOF 3s    9B - LIF-ROB 3s    114B - LOF-ROF Loop Circ 8    130A - ROIF-LIOF Serp. Lp Circ   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 575 Namratha Jan Franklin Skate Club
2 598 Elizabeth Cowley Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
3 592 Shelby Vassel Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
4T 594 Kirsten Lina Orlando Skating Club
4T 574 Mariyah Velarde Sunrise Crusaders
6 573 Alaina Chiappone Skating School Of Central Fl
7 580 Divya Jan Franklin Skate Club
8 591 Cesia Salan Super Wheels Artistic Skating Club
9 585 Alexandra Kulics Atlantis Skating Academy
10 596 Cynthia Koskinen Mentor Skateland Artisitc
11 576 Aura Hernandez Reed Oaks Skating Club
12 584 Ana Laramore Kemps River Skating Club
13 600 Aimee Mousessian Fountain Valley Skating Club
14 586 Shyanne Unangst Ukiah Skating Academy
15 599 Emily Clark Brookpark Skateland
16 761 Lauren Wright Holiday Skating Club
17 525 Hailey Newsom Aloha Spirit
18 583 Marie Howard Hurst Skate Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    Debra Adamy / Scott Clifford    Judy Graves    Bill Spooner   

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (662F)

4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8    19B - LIF-ROB Bracket    26A - ROIF-LOIB Serp. 3s    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 609 Timothy Coneby Holiday Skating Club
2 612 Lucas Davidson Holiday Skating Club
3 607 Dylan Dowdy Chester Skating Club
4 605 Matthew Chapman Roller Garden A.s.c.
5 606 Sean Herrig Skagit Skate Artistic
6T 615 Eric Mueller Lombard Skate Club
6T 613 Aaron Taylor Lynwood Skate Club
8 603 Brandon Fisher Fantasy Artistic Club
9 601 Joseph Budny Astro Skating Club
10 602 Adarshraj Ravindran Roseville Skate Club
0 Scratches
Judges:    John Cawly    Leslie Dunn-Meyers    Doris Giardini   

 

Freshman A Women Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (664F)

4 - RIB-LIB Circle 8    10A - ROF-LOF Dbl. 3s    22B - LOF-ROB Counter    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 625 Mikayla Grubbs Chester Skating Club
2 628 Caitlin Mitcherson Tampa Skating Club
3 617 Lexi Cristiani Ukiah Skating Academy
4 623 Divya Seth Sunrise Crusaders
5 629 Candice Clifford Redwood Roller Sports Club
6 597 Priya Rastogi Lynnwood Expressions
7 684 Heather McIntyre Stone Mountain Figure Skating Club
8 592 Shelby Vassel Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
1 Scratch
Judges:    Judy Graves    Dennis Nenzda    Marian Spooner   

 

Sophomore A Women Figures / Loops Combined - Panel 9 - Final (666F)

12B - LOB-ROB Dbl. 3s    19A - RIF-LOB Bracket    23B - LIF-RIB Counter    14B - LOF-ROF Loop    15A - RIF-LIF Loop    30B - LOIF-RIOF Serp. Loop   
Place Skater # Skater Club
1 659 Kerida Moates Ukiah Skating Academy
2 658 Colleen Daszkiewicz Chester Skating Club
3 641 Alexandria Barkman Holiday Skating Club
4 656 Alisa Harney Sunrise Crusaders
5 661 Susan Wang Milpitas Figure Skating Club
6 647 Destinee Hartner Holiday Skating Club
7 639 Nicole Ogloza Astro Skating Club
8 640 Patricia Bauler Fountain Valley Skating Club
9 652 Amanda Engel Lombard Skate Club
10 633 Kristen Bissett Lorain Skating Club
11T 657 Shelby Smith Skate World Of Troy
11T 655 Rebecca Sim National Capital D & F Skating Club
13 596 Cynthia Koskinen Mentor Skateland Artisitc
14 582 Natasha Villien Lynnwood Expressions
15 645 Bridget Budny Astro Skating Club
16 636 Courtney Richardson Oaks Skating Club
17 637 Brittney Cathcart Aloha Spirit
2 Scratches
Judges:    Gary Callahan    Scott Clifford    Janet Jordan   

Generated: Sunday, August 07, 2011 10:33 PM