USA Roller Sports

2010 USA Roller Sports Figure National Champs. - July 25-Aug 8, 2010

2010 USA Roller Sports Figure National Champs.
July 25-Aug 8, 2010
Pershing Auditorium
Lincoln, NE

 

Primary Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (100F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 8 Evan Le Cocq Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
2 3 Satva Shah Roseville Skate Club
3 1 Aditya Seth Sunrise Crusaders

 

Primary Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (102F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 17 Gabriella Permatteo Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
2 15 Hannah Mckeon Stars On Wheels
3 29 Cynthia Hinderscheid Skateworld Artistic Skaters

 

Juvenile B Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (104F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 14 Lucas Goody Milpitas Figure Skating Club
2 21 Rahul Duggi Calgary Artistic Rollersports Club
3 4 Tanner Hines Kings Art Team

 

Juvenile B Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (106F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 32 Ramya Nagarajan Redwood Roller Sports Club
2 31 Ashlyn Nordquist Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
3 30 Rithika Muralidharan Roller Garden A.s.c.

 

Juvenile A Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (108F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Charles Hamblin Oaks Skating Club
2 13 Brandan Sorg Country Skateland Skating Club
3 6 Ian Heersink Riverside Artistic Club

 

Juvenile A Girls Figures - Panel 1 - Final (110F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 11 Aimee Bergeron Astro Skating Club
2 27 Jessica Carstens-Kass Empire Roller Rink
3 14 Brooke Bommarito Skaters Artistic Sakte Club

 

Elementary C Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (112F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Joshua Lamb World On Wheels Artistic Skating Club
2 5 Chase Adamowicz Arizona Skate Champs
3 6 Andrew Bergin Aloha Spirit

 

Elementary C Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (114F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 21 Shelby Vassel Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
2 25 Arianna Eskew Central Florida Skating Club
3 31 Victoria Austgen Empire Roller Rink

 

Elementary B Boys Figures - Panel 1 - Final (116F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Satya Karri Redwood Empire Artistic Club
2 1 Dominic Powell Redwood Roller Sports Club
3 5 Daniel Chapman Roller Garden A.s.c.

 

Elementary B Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (118F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 14 Megan Rosenberg Roseville Skate Club
2 3 Reina Otsuka Rolladium Skating Club
3 9 Neeraja Aravindan Kendall Park Skating Club

 

Elementary A Boys Figures - Panel 2 - Final (120F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Timothy Coneby Holiday Skating Club
2 3 Deven Jacobson Ashland Figure Skating Team
3 8 Sean Herrig Skagit Skate Artistic Team

 

Elementary A Girls Figures - Panel 2 - Final (122F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 7 Mikayla Grubbs Chester Skating Club
2 10 Melissa Manley Space Coast Skating Club
3 25 Lexi Cristiani Ukiah Skating Academy

 

Fresh/Soph C Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (124F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 9 Bryan Rhines Skate Station Artistic Club
2 11 Corey Kolibaba Oaks Skating Club
3 5 Seth Freed Glendale Dance & Figure Club

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (126F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 28 Aura Hernandez Reed Oaks Skating Club
2 23 Ana Laramore Kemps River Skating Club
3 13 Ginger Doll Country Skateland Skating Club

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (128F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Aaron Taylor Lynwood Skate Club
2 5 Carlos Radke Redwood Roller Sports Club
3 3 Joseph Budny Skateworld Artistic Skaters

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (130F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 26 Lisha Koesnodihardjo Redwood Roller Sports Club
2 25 Kristen Bissett Lorain Skating Club
3 9 Bridget Budny Skateworld Artistic Skaters

 

Fresh/Soph A Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (132F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 8 Collin Moore Ashland Figure Skating Team
2 4 Spencer Swetnam Oaks Skating Club
3 7 Lucas Davidson Holiday Skating Club

 

Freshman A Girls Figures - Panel 3 - Final (134F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 11 Cara Zampino Skate 2000 Artistic S.c.
2 5 Courtney Kennedy Kendall Park Skating Club
3 19 Amy Young Reflections Skating Club

 

Sophomore A Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (136F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 11 Emma Trent Empire Roller Rink
2 5 Joyann Barber Grand Terrace Artistic Roller Team
3 27 Tabatha Clark Skateworld Artistic Skaters

 

Novice B Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (138F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 19 Evan Schlackman Fountain Valley Skating Club
2 10 Kenneth (mike) Stufflebean Empire Roller Rink
3 1 Stephen Luck Redwood Empire Artistic Club

 

Novice B Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (140F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 24 Joy Elias-Suskin Roller Skating Club Of South Amboy
2 9 Patricia Beardslee Reflections Skating Club
3 7 Stacy Packer-Wilson Piedmont Art Club

 

Novice A Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (142F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Terry Smith All Star Artistic Skating Club
2 5 Nevin Nylin Roller Garden A.s.c.
3 6 Robert Heeley Valley Skating Club

 

Novice A Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (144F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 13 Alexa Schlackman Fountain Valley Skating Club
2 26 Stacy Burris Lynnwood Expressions
3 15 Kathy Williams Plaza Skating Club

 

Classic A Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (146F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 John Hardin Champions Skate Club
2 12 Mark Reagan Empire Roller Rink
3 10 James Chekon Roseville Skate Club

 

Classic A Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (148F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 10 Jeanette Heffner Kraft Holiday Skating Club
2 6 Melissa Hall Piedmont Art Club
3 4 Brenda Schmidt Skagit Skate Artistic Team

 

Esquire A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (150F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 Kurt Van Tine Lynwood Skate Club
2 7 Derrick Clouser Fantasy Skating Club
3 5 David Hankerson Central Florida Skating Club

 

Esquire A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (152F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 21 Rachel Dols Roller Garden A.s.c.
2 19 Joy Elias-Suskin Roller Skating Club Of South Amboy
3 2 Shelly Kubacki Wheels Of Wi Artistic Roller Skating Club

 

Masters A Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (154F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Evan Schlackman Fountain Valley Skating Club
2 4 Timothy Rough Valley Skating Club
3 3 Martin Moczulewski Lynwood Skate Club

 

Masters A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (156F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 22 Susan Hopkins National Capital D & F Skating Club
2 5 Joyce Sangiacomo Fountain Valley Skating Club
3 8 Twila Robinson National Capital D & F Skating Club

 

Veteran A Men Figures - Panel 3 - Final (158F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 10 David Berg Wheelz In Motion
2 6 Michael Rutledge Chico Artistic Skate Club
3 17 Bernard Gilliam Sunrise Crusaders

 

Veteran A Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (160F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 24 Rose Johnson Fountain Valley Skating Club
2 4 Irene Schillberg Silver City Skating Club
3 9 Coral Slansky-Lear Lorain Skating Club

 

Premier A Gold Men Figures - Panel 1 - Final (162F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Dan Briner Roller Garden A.s.c.
2 9 Mark Reagan Empire Roller Rink
3 7 Raymond Simas Silver City Skating Club

 

Premier A Gold Women Figures - Panel 3 - Final (164F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 11 Brenda Schmidt Skagit Skate Artistic Team
2 5 Carrie Youngren Skagit Skate Artistic Team
3 15 Shelby Vail Skagit Skate Artistic Team

 

Premier A Silver Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (166F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 11 Larry Schillberg Silver City Skating Club
2 9 James Cook National Capital D & F Skating Club
3 5 Robert Maya Skate 2000 Artistic S.c.

 

Premier A Silver Women Figures - Panel 1 - Final (168F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Nancy Manning Fountain Valley Skating Club
2 6 Susan Hopkins National Capital D & F Skating Club
3 24 Susan McElhiney Oaks Skating Club

 

Golden A Men Figures - Panel 2 - Final (170F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 10 Joseph Villane Central Florida Skating Club
2 8 Robert Sitton Oaks Skating Club
3 2 Alfred Bergeron Roseville Skate Club

 

Golden A Women Figures - Panel 2 - Final (172F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 17 Carol Chester Orlando Skating Club
2 5 Mary Pearsull All Star Artistic Skating Club
3 15 Anne Brown Roseville Skate Club

 

Jr/JrWC Men Figures - Panel 1 - International (174C)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 104 Collin Moore Ashland Figure Skating Team
2 102 Michael Cooper Rainbow Skating Club
3 106 John Burchfield Reflections Skating Club

 

Junior Women Figures

Place Skater # Skater Club
1  204 Courtney Jones Kemps River Skating Club
2  203 Megan Tallent Franklin Skating Club
3  201 Robyn Heater Hudson Skating Club
4  205 Tiarra Shafer The Plainfield Figure Skating Club

 

Jr/JrWC Women Figures - Panel 3 - International (176C)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 112 Jessica Feuerstein Reflections Skating Club
2 118 Erica Sheley Florida Skating Academy
3 120 Kayla Mcarthur Olympic Artistic Club

 

World Class Men Figures - Panel 1 - International (178C)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Kyle Turley Champions Skate Club
2 3 Joshua Suetterlein Skate 2000 Artistic S.c.
3 2 Michael Cooper Rainbow Skating Club

 

World Class Women Figures - Panel 3 - International (180C)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Niquel Garcia Roseville Skate Club
2 10 Brittany Adams Skatin Station Ii Artistic Club
3 15 Jessica Feuerstein Reflections Skating Club

 

Elementary Boys Loops - Panel 4 - Final (182F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Deven Jacobson Ashland Figure Skating Team
2 5 Sean Herrig Skagit Skate Artistic Team
3 6 Timothy Coneby Holiday Skating Club

 

Elementary Girls Loops - Panel 4 - Final (184F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 Allison Kiger Roseville Skate Club
2 17 Lexi Cristiani Ukiah Skating Academy
3 5 Mikayla Grubbs Chester Skating Club

 

Open Men Loops - Panel 4 - Final (186F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 9 Felipe Werle Redwood Roller Sports Club
2 4 Robert Adams Ukiah Skating Academy
3 11 Robert Hamilton Arizona Skate Champs

 

Open Women Loops - Panel 4 - Final (188F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Amber Decker Reflections Skating Club
2 20 Katelyn Rodgers Silver City Skating Club
3 14 Emma Trent Empire Roller Rink

 

Advanced Co-Ed Loops - Panel 4 - Final (190F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Kandace Mcarthur Olympic Artistic Club
2 2 John Hardin Champions Skate Club
3 8 Amy Young Reflections Skating Club

 

Juvenile/Elem B Team Dance - Final (252F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Benson Kuan
Turley Duque
Champions Skate Club
2 1 Blake Zawacki
Sophia Formolo
Wheels Of Wi Artistic Roller Skating Club
3 5 Timothy Coneby
Lauren Wright
Holiday Skating Club

 

Juvenile A Team Dance - Final (254F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Niko Lazar
Courtney Eidson
Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
2 5 Benson Kuan
Turley Duque
Champions Skate Club
3 2 Charles Hamblin
Caitlin Richardson
Oaks Skating Club

 

Elementary A Team Dance - Final (256F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 David Rist
Maria Cook
Brookpark Skateland
2 3 Blake Zawacki
Sophia Formolo
Wheels Of Wi Artistic Roller Skating Club
3 2 Lorenzo Bertoglio
Bria Miller
Sarasota Artistic Skating Club

 

Fresh/Soph B Team Dance - Final (258F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 8 Aaron Taylor
Emma Trent
Lynwood Skate Club
Empire Roller Rink
2 1 Felipe Werle
Candice Clifford
Redwood Roller Sports Club
3 3 Robert Hamilton
Karlee Hamilton
Arizona Skate Champs

 

Freshman A Team Dance - Final (260F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 John Formolo
Sydney Jankowski
Wheels Of Wi Artistic Roller Skating Club
2 1 Zachary Hamilton
Stefanie Stern
Arizona Skate Champs
3 3 Ryan Swift
Taylor Ross
Roll On America Skating Club

 

Sophomore A Team Dance - Final (262F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Wyatt Hasbrook
Jessica Kwong
Brookpark Skateland
2 5 Timothy Gordon
Emily Clark
Brookpark Skateland
3 6 John Scott
Cassandra Seidel
The Plainfield Figure Skating Club

 

Classic A Team Dance - Final (264F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 7 James Bates
Nancy Manning
Fountain Valley Skating Club
2 1 Brian Gray
Shelby Schirmer-Wagner
Fountain Valley Skating Club
3 2 Jon Mcghee
Kimberly Jones
Castle Skateland

 

Novice B Team Dance - Final (266F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 10 David Hidley
Joanne Foster
Oaks Skating Club
Marysville Skating Club
2 4 David Warren
Sherry White
Oaks Skating Club
3 7 John Moser
Carol Mangini
Holiday Skating Club

 

Novice A Team Dance - Final (268F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Michael Lauderdale
Terry Lauderdale
Chester Skating Club
2 1 Dennis Nendza
Krista Suttles
Brookpark Skateland
3 6 Joseph Mack
Karlene Justice
Broadway Skating Club

 

Esquire A Team Dance - Final (270F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 Derrick Clouser
Robyn Zarkowski
Fantasy Skating Club
Holiday Skating Club
2 1 Daniel Gaudreau
Gail Anderson
Fountain Valley Skating Club
3 3 Terry Smith
Kerri Molloy
All Star Artistic Skating Club

 

Masters A Team Dance - Final (272F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Richard Manns
Shelley Bates
Stardust Artistic Skating Team
Fountain Valley Skating Club
2 5 James Reese
Marsha Bair
Central Florida Skating Club
3 11 Frank Beri
Tina Jackson
Atlantis Skating Academy

 

Veterans A Team Dance - Final (274F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 12 Samuel Caruso
Irene Schillberg
Silver City Skating Club
2 4 Bernard Gilliam
Adel Lewis
Sunrise Crusaders
3 3 James De Carlo
Paula Soloby
Fantasy Skating Club
Mount Laurel

 

Premier A Gold Team Dance - Final (276F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 James Bates
Nancy Manning
Fountain Valley Skating Club
2 4 Jon Mcghee
Kimberly Jones
Castle Skateland
3 3 Brian Gray
Shelby Schirmer-Wagner
Fountain Valley Skating Club

 

Premier A Silver Team Dance - Final (278F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Timothy Yanko
Dina Beder
Brookpark Skateland
2 4 Ronald Eller
Rosemarie Fay
Rollarama Skating Club
3 1 Roger Kissel
Pamela Scales
Melody Skate Club

 

Junior Team Dance - Final (280F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Eduardo Gravina
Nicole Leonard
Redwood Roller Sports Club
Fountain Valley Skating Club
2 4 Curt Craton
Angela Bown
Stardust Artistic Skating Team
3 5 Christopher Gori
Christina Cassio
The Plainfield Figure Skating Club

 

Junior World Class Dance OD - International (282C)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Hector Pereira
Andrea Flynn
Holiday Skating Club
Atlantis Skating Academy
2 3 Trevor Anthony
Paula Lopez
Champions Skate Club
3 2 Danielle Johnson
Michael Cooper
Rainbow Skating Club

 

World Class Team Dance - COMBINED - International (284C)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Kyle Turley
Heather Menard
Champions Skate Club

 

Open Free Team Dance - Final (286F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 7 Jonathan Liberman
Alix Liberman
Fountain Valley Skating Club
2 4 Felipe Werle
Candice Clifford
Redwood Roller Sports Club
3 2 John Scott
Cassandra Seidel
The Plainfield Figure Skating Club

 

Novice Precision Team - Final (288F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Esprit Brookpark Skateland
2 1 Starlite Roller Kingdom Skating Club

 

Junior Precision Team - Final (290F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Quad Squad Buckeye Figure Skating Club
2 2 Excel Brookpark Skateland
3 5 Skaterade Rolladium Skating Club

 

Senior Precision Team - International (292C)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Elite Brookpark Skateland
2 2 Team In Sync Glendale Dance & Figure Club
3 3 Northern Dynamics

 

Senior Small Show Team - International (296C)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Single Ladies Northridge Competitive Team

 

Primary Boys Free Skating - Final (350F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Bradley Riser Melody Skate Club
2 4 Evan Le Cocq Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
3 1 Shojn Robinson Foothill Artistic Skating Team

 

Primary Girls Free Skating - Final (352F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 30 Emily Weegmann Buckeye Figure Skating Club
2 38 Kaitlyn Bateman Reflections Skating Club
3 7 Cynthia Hinderscheid Skateworld Artistic Skaters

 

Juv/Elem C Boys Free Skating - Final (354F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Johnny Yunis Buckeye Figure Skating Club
2 1 Tyler Holsclaw Buckeye Figure Skating Club
3 5 Frank Le Cocq Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange

 

Juv/Elem C Girls Free Skating - Final (356F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 15 Autumn Fox Buckeye Figure Skating Club
2 36 Elinor Dowd Hackettstown Skate Team
3 5 Kaitlyn Grinder Buckeye Figure Skating Club

 

Juv/Elem B Boys Free Skating - Final (358F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 10 Collin Motley Ashland Figure Skating Team
2 8 Frank Le Cocq Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
3 7 Tyler Holsclaw Buckeye Figure Skating Club

 

Juv/Elem B Girls Free Skating - Final (360F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 16 Ariana Afradi Northridge Competitive Team
2 29 Veronica Fuhrmann Kendall Park Skating Club
3 28 Olivia Yunis Buckeye Figure Skating Club

 

Juv/Elem A Boys Free Skating - Final (362F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Deven Jacobson Ashland Figure Skating Team
2 5 Sean Herrig Skagit Skate Artistic Team
3 9 Dominic Powell Redwood Roller Sports Club

 

Juvenile A Girls Free Skating - Final (364F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 9 Francesca Bertoglio Sarasota Artistic Skating Club
2 19 Laura Nieto Skateworld Artistic Skaters
3 5 Larissa Unangst Ukiah Skating Academy

 

Elem. A Girls Free Skating - Final (366F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 15 Ashley Clifford Redwood Roller Sports Club
2 9 Marissa Zampino Skate 2000 Artistic S.c.
3 11 Sarah Massey Buckeye Figure Skating Club

 

Fresh/Soph. A Men Free Skating - Final (370F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Felipe Werle Redwood Roller Sports Club
2 4 Jordan Schlackman Fountain Valley Skating Club
3 10 Collin Moore Ashland Figure Skating Team

 

Freshman A Girls Free Skating - Final (372F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Julia Reinhart Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
2 2 Kandace Mcarthur Olympic Artistic Club
3 5 Mikenzie Bradshaw Redwood Roller Sports Club

 

Fresh/Soph C Men Free Skating - Final (374F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Seth Freed Glendale Dance & Figure Club
2 9 Zachary Hamilton Arizona Skate Champs
3 1 Cody Gibbs Country Skateland Skating Club

 

Fresh/Soph C Women Free Skating - Final (376F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 25 Rosemarry Suarez High-desert Skating Club
2 24 Emily Dowd Hackettstown Skate Team
3 22 Ana Laramore Kemps River Skating Club

 

Fresh/Soph B Men Free Skating - Final (378F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Joseph Budny Skateworld Artistic Skaters
2 4 Michael Tobin Lynwood Skate Club
3 3 Zachary Hamilton Arizona Skate Champs

 

Fresh/Soph B Women Free Skating - Final (380F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 12 Alexandra Stravino Skating Plus Club
2 17 Stefanie Stern Arizona Skate Champs
3 6 Ginger Doll Country Skateland Skating Club

 

Sophomore A Women Free Skating - Final (382F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 10 Lacey Picinich All American Fsc
2 1 Meshy Fischelsohn Northridge Competitive Team
3 2 Cynthia Koskinen Mentor Skateland Artisitc

 

Novice B Men Free Skating - Final (384F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 8 Kelley Scace Lynnwood Expressions
2 2 Mani Serrano Holiday Skating Club
3 10 Ben Wilson Holiday Skating Club

 

Novice B Women Free Skating - Final (386F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 8 Amanda Holsclaw Buckeye Figure Skating Club
2 3 Jennifer Hall Oaks Skating Club
3 11 Stacy Burris Lynnwood Expressions

 

JrWC Men Free Skating - COMBINED - International (388C)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 101 Carlos Radke Redwood Roller Sports Club
2 104 John Burchfield Reflections Skating Club
3 103 Clayton Rhoads Lynnwood Expressions

 

Jr/JrWC Women Free Skating -COMBINED - International (390C)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 104 Crystal Rosenborough Fountain Valley Skating Club
2 117 Shauna Mccullough Piedmont Art Club
3 113 Kailah Macri Redwood Roller Sports Club

 

 

Junior Women Free Skating

Place Skater # Skater Club
1  201 Sarah Beals Grand Terrace Roller Team
2  202 Tiarra Shafer The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
3  203 Christine Ditmar Skate Station Club

 

World Class Men Free Skating - COMBINED - International (392C)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Joshua Rhoads Lynnwood Expressions
2 4 Derek Leonard Fountain Valley Skating Club
3 6 Troy Tucker Kendall Park Skating Club

 

World Class Women Free Skating -COMBINED - International (394C)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Crystal Rosenborough Fountain Valley Skating Club
2 1 Brittany Pricer Sunrise Crusaders
3 5 Kailah Macri Redwood Roller Sports Club

 

Fresh. In-Line Boys Free Skating - Final (396F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Collin Motley Ashland Figure Skating Team

 

Fresh. In-Line Girls Free Skating - Final (398F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Larissa Unangst Ukiah Skating Academy
2 1 Ariana Afradi Northridge Competitive Team
3 2 Morgan Hall Memphis Figure R.s.c.

 

World Class In-Line Women Free Skating - COMBINED - International (402C)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Natalie Motley Ashland Figure Skating Team
2 2 Courtney Donovan Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange

 

Juv/Elem A Pairs - Final (426F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 8 Lorenzo Bertoglio
Francesca Bertoglio
Sarasota Artistic Skating Club
2 11 David Rist
Maria Cook
Brookpark Skateland
3 4 Brandan Sorg
Brittany Wressell
Country Skateland Skating Club

 

Elementary B Pairs - Final (428F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Tyler Holsclaw
Emily Weegmann
Buckeye Figure Skating Club
2 1 Frank Le Cocq
Ashley Davis
Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
3 4 Joshua Lamb
Naomi Garcia
World On Wheels Artistic Skating Club

 

Fresh/Soph B Pairs - Final (430F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 Eric Mueller
Meredith Rittenhouse
Lombard Skate Club
2 3 Bryan Rhines
Archita Dwarakanath
Skate Station Artistic Club
3 1 Michael Tobin
Abbigale Pfeiffer
Lynwood Skate Club
Rollhaven Skating Club

 

Fresh/Soph A Pairs - Final (432F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Cody Gibbs
Ashley Barnes
Country Skateland Skating Club

 

Jr/JrWC Pairs - COMBINED - International (434C)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Jeremy Jessup
Amanda Engle
Lynwood Skate Club
Lombard Skate Club
2 1 Rex Smith
Brook Fox
Buckeye Figure Skating Club

 

World Class Pairs - COMBINED - International (436C)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Robert Hines
Aubrey Orcutt
Redwood Roller Sports Club
2 4 Alexander Poland
Mackenzie Wriedt
Sarasota Artistic Skating Club
3 2 Eric Hadley
Siobhan Boismier
Central Florida Skating Club
Florida Skating Academy

 

Primary Solo Dance - Final (450F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 14 Isabella Johnson Brookpark Skateland
2 26 Gabriella Permatteo Roller Kingdom Hudson Skating Club
3 6 Anne Mackay Oaks Skating Club

 

Juvenile A Solo Dance - Final (452F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 24 Maria Cook Brookpark Skateland
2 13 Kaitlyn Shaw Florida Skating Academy
3 23 Charles Hamblin Oaks Skating Club

 

Elementary B Solo Dance - Final (454F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 23 Benson Kuan Champions Skate Club
2 38 Timothy Coneby Holiday Skating Club
3 11 Kaitlyn Grinder Buckeye Figure Skating Club

 

Elementary A Solo Dance - Final (456F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Allison Kiger Roseville Skate Club
2 12 Cassandra Seidel The Plainfield Figure Skating Club
3 6 David Rist Brookpark Skateland

 

Fresh/Soph C Solo Dance - Final (458F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 25 Felipe Werle Redwood Roller Sports Club
2 11 Molly Copeland Silver City Skating Club
3 4 Kyle Zawacki Wheels Of Wi Artistic Roller Skating Club

 

Fresh/Soph B Solo Dance - Final (460F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 10 Brandon Fisher Fantasy Skating Club
2 19 Jaymee Mason Rolladium Skating Club
3 18 Felipe Werle Redwood Roller Sports Club

 

Freshman A Solo Dance - Final (462F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 13 Amanda Trumble Milpitas Figure Skating Club
2 9 Katelyn Rodgers Silver City Skating Club
3 8 Kiana Hutchinson Stars On Wheels

 

Sophomore A Solo Dance - Final (464F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 14 Wyatt Hasbrook Brookpark Skateland
2 8 Jessica Kwong Brookpark Skateland
3 7 Kelly Doudell Redwood Roller Sports Club

 

Classic A Solo Dance - Final (466F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 7 Emily Mackay Oaks Skating Club
2 6 Shelby Schirmer-Wagner Fountain Valley Skating Club
3 10 Kimberly Jones Castle Skateland

 

Novice B Solo Dance - Final (468F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 25 Megan Tallent Franklin Skate Club
2 1 Ashley Morgan Silver City Skating Club
3 7 Jennifer Wilson Castle Skateland

 

Novice A Men Solo Dance - Final (470F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 8 Ricky Smith Fantasy Skating Club
2 6 Daniel Gaudreau Fountain Valley Skating Club
3 7 Christopher Morgan Skateville Dance & Figure Club

 

Novice A Women Solo Dance - Final (472F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 10 Della Sheedy Marysville Skating Club
2 23 Roshni Muralidharan Roller Garden A.s.c.
3 6 Jeannie Rooney Fountain Valley Skating Club

 

Esquire B Solo Dance - Final (474F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 29 Tammy Rose Milpitas Figure Skating Club
2 2 Joanne Rutledge Chico Artistic Skate Club
3 24 Russell Jones Oaks Skating Club

 

Esquire A Men Solo Dance - Final (476F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Marc Williams Lynwood Skate Club
2 3 Derrick Clouser Fantasy Skating Club
3 5 Brian Gray Fountain Valley Skating Club

 

Esquire A Women Solo Dance - Final (478F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 9 Margaret Bargmann National Capital D & F Skating Club
2 5 Brenda Schmidt Skagit Skate Artistic Team
3 12 Amy Hamblin Oaks Skating Club

 

Masters A Men Solo Dance - Final (480F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 12 James Reese Central Florida Skating Club
2 6 Frank Beri Atlantis Skating Academy
3 13 James Bates Fountain Valley Skating Club

 

Masters A Women Solo Dance - Final (482F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 25 Pauline Parks Mesa Roller Sports Club
2 17 Dawn Hookano Fountain Valley Skating Club
3 8 Dina Beder Brookpark Skateland

 

Veterans A Men Solo Dance - Final (484F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 Bernard Gilliam Sunrise Crusaders
2 1 Bob Behrendt Oaks Skating Club
3 3 James Turner Georgia Gold

 

Veterans A Women Solo Dance - Final (486F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 18 Karen Dawes Sk8 Club 614
2 15 Linda Cadwell Milpitas Figure Skating Club
3 22 Dorothy Deremer Silver City Skating Club

 

Premier A Men Gold Solo Dance - Final (488F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Dan Briner Roller Garden A.s.c.
2 3 Raymond Simas Silver City Skating Club
3 1 John Hardin Champions Skate Club

 

Premier A Women Gold Solo Dance - Final (490F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Nancy Manning Fountain Valley Skating Club
2 6 Kimberly Jones Castle Skateland
3 2 Margaret Bargmann National Capital D & F Skating Club

 

Premier A Men Silver Solo Dance - Final (492F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Roger Kissel Melody Skate Club
2 10 Jon Mcghee Castle Skateland
3 3 Timothy Yanko Brookpark Skateland

 

Premier A Women Silver Solo Dance - Final (494F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Joyce Sangiacomo Fountain Valley Skating Club
2 10 Rosemarie Fay Rollarama Skating Club
3 12 Pauline Parks Mesa Roller Sports Club

 

Golden A Men Solo Dance - Final (496F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 15 William Ferraro Melody Skate Club
2 17 James Barnett Fountain Valley Skating Club
3 8 James Harmer Buckeye Figure Skating Club

 

Golden A Women Solo Dance - Final (498F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 12 Coral Chalice Marysville Skating Club
2 29 Ethel Pizzullo Holiday Skating Club
3 7 Sally Dykstra Sunrise Crusaders

 

Junior Solo Dance - Final (500F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 2 Taylor Rossi Redwood Roller Sports Club
2 4 Taylor Ovens Arizona Skate Champs
3 9 Brett Leonard Fountain Valley Skating Club

 

Senior Solo Dance - Final (502F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 4 Jessica Gaudy Space Coast Skating Club
2 5 Nicole Leonard Fountain Valley Skating Club
3 9 Erin Ovens-Scalzitti Arizona Skate Champs

 

International Youth Solo Dance - Final (504F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 6 Brett Leonard Fountain Valley Skating Club
2 3 Kayla Rodriguez Holiday Skating Club
3 7 Spencer Swetnam Oaks Skating Club

 

JrWC Solo Dance - Compulsory - International (506C)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Nicole Leonard Fountain Valley Skating Club
2 7 Erica Broach Holiday Skating Club
3 9 Taylor Rossi Redwood Roller Sports Club

 

World Class Men Solo Dance - COMBINED - International (508C)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Joseph Farias Silver City Skating Club
2 3 Anthony Deluca Holiday Skating Club
3 4 Jonathon Cross Champions Skate Club

 

World Class Women Solo Dance - combined - International (510C)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Nicole Leonard Fountain Valley Skating Club
2 4 Jessica Gaudy Space Coast Skating Club
3 8 Erin Ovens-Scalzitti Arizona Skate Champs

 

Elem. A Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (512F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 8 Sarah Massey Buckeye Figure Skating Club
2 5 Ashley Clifford Redwood Roller Sports Club
3 31 Jenna Tower Fountain Valley Skating Club

 

International Solo Free Dance - Final (514F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 12 Amanda Trumble Milpitas Figure Skating Club
2 5 Candice Clifford Redwood Roller Sports Club
3 10 Jordan Schlackman Fountain Valley Skating Club

 

Open B Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (516F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 5 Sara Adams Ukiah Skating Academy
2 33 Erika Lucas Reflections Skating Club
3 9 Katelyn Rodgers Silver City Skating Club

 

Open A Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (518F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 17 Amanda Trumble Milpitas Figure Skating Club
2 25 Jaymee Mason Rolladium Skating Club
3 10 Candice Clifford Redwood Roller Sports Club

 

Open A In-Line Creative Solo Free Dance - Final (520F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 1 Courtney Donovan Holiday Artistic Skating Club Of Orange
2 6 Terra Heggemeier Unattached
3 3 Kimberly Yow Piedmont Art Club
3 3 Rebecca Reynolds Glendale Dance & Figure Club

 

International Youth Solo Dance - Final (600F)

Place Skater # Skater Club
1 3 Kayla Rodriguez Holiday Skating Club
2 1 Amanda Trumble Milpitas Figure Skating Club
3 6 Brett Leonard Fountain Valley Skating Club

Generated: Monday, August 16, 2010 11:44 AM