USA Roller Sports

OMAHA CIVIC AUDITORIUM - OMAHA, NE
By Michael Stieb
August 05, 2007


Monday, July 23rd

OPEN A CREATIVE QUAD SOLO DANCE:
1. Leslie Dooley, Conyers, GA099
2. Devin Simas, Taunton, MA043
3. Rachel Peck, Lynwood, IL070
4. Rex Smith, Elyria, OH002

OPEN A INLINE CREATIVE DANCE
1. Ashley Kuehl- Waterford, MI
2. Terra Heggemeier- Lynwood, IL
3. Natalia Wyatt- Redwood City, CA
4. Rex Smith- Elyria, OH

OPEN A MEN LOOPS
1. John Burchfield- Kissimmee, FL
2. Christopher Boike- Greenacres, FL
3. Trevor Schapiuro- Monterey, CA
4. JacobTaylor- Lombard, IL

FRESHMAN A BOYS FIGURE
1. Christopher Boike- Greenacres, FL
2. Clayton Rhoads- Everett, WA
3. Matthew Gloudeman- Roseville, CA
4. John Burchfield- Kissimmee, FL

ELEMENTARY A BOYS FIGURE
1. Michael Cooper- N. tonawanda, NY
2. Alexander Conde- Marlton, NJ
3. Josiah Bishop- Ashland, VA
4. Matthew Chapman- St. Louis Park, MN

FRESHMAN A TEAM DANCE
1. Christopher Boike / Jessica Feuerstein
2. Christopher Johnson / Rachel Peck
3. Cameron Miller / Caroline Bell
4. Trevor Schapiro / Mikayla Dorsey

SOPHOMORE A MEN SINGLES
1. Max Santos - Redwood City, CA

ELEMENTARY A PAIRS
1. Josiah Bishop / Brittany Bishop- Ashland, VA

SOPHOMORE A WOMEN SINGLES
1. Taylor Rossi- Redwood City, CA
2. Emily Safron- Elyria, OH
3. Lisha Koesnodihardjo- Redwood City, CA
4. Kailah Macri- Redwood City, CA

ELEMENTARY A GIRLS SINGLES
1. Mackenzie Wriedt- Sarasota, FL
2. Jessicah 0.Rourke- Tampa, FL
3. Julia Reinhart- Orange, CA
4. Courtney Kennedy- Kendall Park, NJ

Tuesday, July 24th

ELEMENTARY A BOYS SINGLES
1. Josiah Bishop- Ashland, VA
2. Tristen Morse- Hudson, MA
3. Wyatt Hasbrook- Brookpark, OH
4. Bryan Rhines- Brunswick, OH

FRESH/SOPH C MEN SINGLES
1. James Alzate- Reading PA
2. Brett Ramirez- Summit, IL
3. Dustin Scheer- Bradford, MA
4. Brian Daniels- Verona, VA

Juvenile A Team Dance
1. David Rist / Maria Cook
2. Blake Zawacki / Sophia Formolo
3. Alan J Harney / Samantha Ingerman

ADVANCED CO-ED LOOPS
1. Kailah Macri- Redwood City, CA
2. Kylee Berger- Everett, WA
3. Ximena Garcia- Spring, TX
4. Jade Macri- Redwood City, CA

SOPHOMORE A MEN FIGURE
1. Andrew Williamson- Taunton, MA
2. Brandan Wall- San Diego, CA
3. Philip Gibson- Chandler, AZ

FRESH/SOPH C SOLO DANCE
1. Brittany Novick- Brookpark, OH
2. Deanna Baumert- Bradford, MA
3. Riley McCaarthy- Taunton, MA
4. Lisa Downing- Austin Town, OH

JUVENILE A SOLO DANCE
1. Cidney Evanson- Auburn, WA
2. Bethany Sweers- Auburn, WA
3. Allison Kiger- Roseville, CA
4. Michelle Feygin Parra- Monterey CA

FRESHMAN A SOLO DANCE
1. Nicole Leonard- Fountain Valley, CA
2. Jessica Feuerstein, Kissimmee, FL
3. Erica Sheley- Sarasota, FL
4. Erica Broach- Newark, DE

INTL YOUTH SOLO DANCE
1 Danielle Johnson- N. Tonawanda, NY
2. Michael Cooper- N Tonawanda, NY
3. Mollie Benson- Chico, CA
4. Kiana Hutchinson- Odenton, MD

SOPHOMORE A SOLO DANCE
1. HeCTor Pereira- Reading, PA
2. Andrea Flynn- Greenacres, FL
3. Porsha Norrnile- San Jose, CA
4. Christopher Gori- Taunton, MA

FRESHMAN A BOYS SINGLES
1. John Burchfield- Kissimmee, FL
2. Anthony Sorensen- Schereville, IN
3. Tyler Fries- Bakersfield, CA
4. Clayton Rhoads- Everett, WA

OPEN B IN-LINE CREATIVE DANCE
1. BrieScansaroli-Wilbrahani, MA
2. Cassie Cole- Memphis, TN
3. Katie Bohr- Oberlin, OH
4. Mallory Hall- Memphis, TN

Wednesday, July 25th

SOPHOMORE A WOMEN FIGURE
1. Jamie Shaw- Delanco, NJ
2. Kailah Macri- Redwood City, CA
3. Ximena Garcia- Spring, TX
4. Kaley Hoffman- Kissimmee, FL

FRESH/SOPH B WOMEN FIGURE
1. Roshni Muralidharan- St. Louis Park, WIN
2. Destinee Hartner- Delanco, NJ
3. Alexandria Bean- Canton, MI
4. Cynthia Kiskinen- Mentor on the Lake, OH

JUVENILE B GIRLS FIGURE
1. Alexandra Kulics- Greenacres, FL
2. Rosaria Rae- Canton, MI
3. Candice Clifford- Redwood City, CA
4. Neeraja Aravindan- Kendall Park, NJ

ELEMENTARY A BOYS LOOPS
1. Michael Cooper- N. Tonawanda, NY
2. Sean Herrig- Burlington, WA
3. Jordan Schlackman- Fountain Valley, CA
4. Eric Mueller- Lombard, IL

JUVENILE A GIRLS FIGURE
1. Kandace MCArthur- Enola, PA
2. Amy Young- Kissimmee, FL
3. Lexi Cristiani- Ukiah, CA
4. Lavender Jenings- Ashland, VA

ELEMENTARY A GIRLS FIGURE
1. Kayla Rodriguez- Delanco, NJ
2. Katelyn Rodgers- Taunton, MA
3. Danielle Joyhnson- N. Tonawanda, NY
4. Cara Zampino- Bridgeton, NJ

FRESHMAN A GIRLS FIGURES
1. Erica Sheley- Sarasota, FL
2. Shanaye Moore-Canton, MI
3. Erica Broach- Newark, DE
4. Jade Macri- Redwood City, CA

ELEMENTARY B GIRLS FIGURE
1. Kerida Moates- Ukiah, CA
2. Kiana Hutchinson- Odenton, MD
3. Coriann Mastropolo- Hackettstown NJ
4. Sarah La Pearl- Waterford, MI

OPEN A WOMEN LOOPS
1. Caitlin Busillo- Delanco, NJ
2. Kaitlyn Westcott Tau- Seabrook, MD
3. Carole Hall- Ashland, VA
4. Kelsey Adams- Canton, MI
4. Megan Tallent - Franklin, IN

JUVENILE A BOYS FIGURE
1. Collin Moore- Ashland, VA
2. Cur1:is Russell- Tacoma, WA
3. Jordan Schlackman- Fountain Valley, CA
4. Sean Herrig- Burlington, WA

JUVENILE B BOYS FIGURE
1. Timothy Coneby- Delanco, NJ
2. David Rist- Brookpark, OH
3. Dominic Powell- Redwood City, CA
4. Ryan Martinson- Burlington, WA

FRESH/SOPH B MEN SINGLES
1. Lyone Velez- Hurst TX
2. Dennis Biegel- Schereville, IN
3. Rex Smith- Elyria, OH
4. Adam Hawkins- Greensboro, NC

FRESHMAN B GIRLS SINGLES
1. Jade Macri- Redwood City, CA
2. Kelley Thunex- Greenacres, FL
3. Alisa Harney- Citrus Heights, CA
4. Cassandra Vasquez- Summit, IL

FRESHMAN A GIRLS SINGLES
1. Marie Koesnodihardjo- Redwood City, CA
2. Tabatha Clark- Tampa, FL
3. Tayler Bradshaw- Bakersfield, CA
4. Jackie Cross- Orange, CA

FRESHISOPH B SOLO DANCE
1. Terra Heggemeier- Lynwood, IL
2. Kimberly Fawns- Chico, CA
3. Leah Hoover- Reading, PA
4. Deanna Christiansen- Redwood City, CA

ELEM A CREA QUAD SOLO DANCE
1. Meshy Fischelsohn- Northridge, CA
2. Sarah Massey-Oberlin, OH
3. Bret Leonard- Fountain Valley, CA
4. Sarah LaPearl- Waterford, Ml

Thursday, July 26th

ELEMENTARY B BOYS FIGURE
1. Justin Welkenback- Waterford, MI
2. Kyle Zawacki- Racine, WI
3. Reece Bennett- Citrus Heights, CA
4. Spencer Swetnam- Portland, OR

ELEMENTARY C BOYS FIGURE
1. Daniel Hawkins- Greensboro, NC
2. John Formolo- Racine, WI
3. Jacob Nelson- Plainfield, CT
4. Sean Rochford- Lombard, IL

PRIMARY A BOYS FIGURE
1. Charles Hamblin- Portland, OR
2. Alexander Gloudeman- Roseville, CA
3. Blake Zawacki- Racine, WI
4. Niko Lazar- Orange, CA1

ELEM A GIRLS LOOPS
1. Katarina Demello- Everett, WA
2. Sarah Schrader- Chester, VA
3. Cara Zampino- Bridgeton, NJ
4. Kayla Rodriguez- Delanco, NJ

FRESHISOPH B MEN FIGURE
1. Cory Bissett-Lorain,OH
2. Joshua Smith- Odenton, MD
3. Andrew Minieri- Redwood City, CA
4. Brian Daniels- Verona, VA

FRESHISOPH C MEN FIGURE
1. Adam Hawkins- Greensboro, NC
2. James Alzate- Reading, PA
3. Randy Lowers- Redwood City, CA
4. Elias Barajas- San Jose, CA

SOPHOMORE A PAIRS
1. Gustavo De Melo / Ashley Clifford- Redwood City, CA
2. Andrew Minieri / Priya Rastogi- Redwood City, CA/Everett, WA

Elementary A Team Dance
1. Michael Cooper / Danielle Johnson- N. Tonawanda, NY
2. Brett Leonard / Morgan Jackson- Fountain Valley, CA
3. Wyatt Hasbrook / Jessica Kwong- Brookpark, OH
4. John Scott / Julianna Picanso- Tyngsboro, MA

JUVENILE A BOYS SINGLES
1. Ryan Jones- Ommi, IN
2. Dominic Powell- Redwood City, CA
3. Jordan Schlackman- Fountain Valley, CA
4. Deven Jacobson- Ashland, VA

JUVENILE A GIRLS SINGLES
1. Cidney Evanson- Auburn, WA
2. Katarina Demello- Everett, WA
3. April Shanz- Hagerstown, MD
4. Lexi Crisitiani- Ukiah, CA

ELEMENTARY B SOLO DANCE
1. Emily Clark- Brookpark, OH
2. Alexandria Barkman- Delanco, NJ
3. Sarah La Pearl- Waterford, MI
4. Samantha Kiley- Hudson, MA

ELEMENTARY A SOLO DANCE
1. Danielle Johnson- N. Tonawanda, NY
2. Michael Cooper- N. Tonawanda, NY
3. Brett Leonard- Fountain Valley, CA
4. Morgan Jackson- Fountain Valley, CA

SOPHOMORE A TEAM DANCE
1. Derek Leonard / Nicole Leonard- Fountain Valley, CA
2. Christopher Gori / Christina Cassio- Taunton, MA/Plainfield,
3. Shayne Westgate / Keri Sylva- Fairhaven, MA
4. Michael Scott / Stephanie Costs- Tyngsboro, MA/Fairhaven, MA

FRESH/SOPH B PAIRS
1. Ryan Baldwin / Joerdan Stonecyper- Sarasota, FL
2. Kelley Scace / Kimberly Neal- Everett, WA

Friday, July 27th

PRIMARY A GIRLS FIGURE
1. Aimee Bergeron- Bradenton, FL
2. Ashley Clifford- Redwood City, CA
3. Brianna Seidel- Plainfield, CT
4. Sarah Massey- Oberlin, OH

ELEMENTARY C GIRLS FIGURE
1. Emma Trent- St. Louis, MO
2. Alexandria Barkman- Delanco, NJ
3. Jessica Kwong- Brookpark, OH
4. ViCToria Dudley- Midlothian, VA

FRESH/SOPH C WOMEN FIGURE
1. Brianna Rubin- Marlton, NJ
2. Katelyn Adams- Plainfield, CT
3. Tessa Deangelo- Citrus Heights, CA
4. Emelia Nelson- Plainfield, CT

ELEMENTARY C GIRLS FIGURE
1. Emma Trent- St. Louis, MO
2. Alexandria Barkman- Delanco, NJ
3. Jessica Kwong- Brookpark, OH
4. ViCToria Dudley- Midlothian, VA

JUVENILE A PAIRS
1. Sean Herrig / Bethany Swers- Burlington, WA/Auburn, WA
2. Mason Meyers / Delaney Boyer- Bakersfield, CA
3. Matthew Shafer / Brianna Seidel- Plainfield, CT
4. Alan Harney / Samantha Ingerman- Citrus Heights, CA

OPEN B CREATIVE QUAD SOLO DANCE
1. Molly Austin- Northridge, CA
2. Amanda Trumble- San Jose, CA
3. Terra Heggenieier- Lynwood, IL
4. Joshua Meloy- Waterford, MI

FRESH/SOPH B TEAM DANCE
1. Cory Bissett / Allison Zaleski- Lorain, OH
2. Nicholas Scalzitti / Devyn Verhoeven- Chandler, AZ
3. Marcus Hartman / Brittany Novick- Brookpark, OH
4. Kyle Peck / Emily Zick- Roseville, CA

ELEMENTARY B PAIRS
1. Jacob Nelson / Cassandra Seidel- Plainfield CT
2. Robert Adams / Lexi Cristiani- Ukiah, CA
3. Charles Hamblin / Cecilia Welsh- Portland, OR

JUNIOR PRECISION TEAM
1. Glendale Junior Team In-Sync- Glendale, CA
2. Quad Squad- Oberlin, OH
3. Wheels in Motion- Elyria, OH
4. Clockwork Orange- Orange, CA

SOPHOMORE B WOMEN SINGLES
1. Giavanna Patafio- Northridge, CA
2. Stephanie Botta- Tampa, FL
3. Ashley Morgan- Taunton, MA
4. Kiarra Levesque- Taoma, WA

FRESHMAN A PAIRS
1. Anthony Sorensen / Kathryn Biegel- Schereville, IN
2. Austin Shanz / April shanz- Hagerstown, MD
3. Jeremy Jessup / Amanda Engel- Schereville, IN/Lombard, IL
4. James Johnson / Caitlin Sweeney- Orange, CA/Chandler, AZ

Saturday, July 28th

ELEM INLINE GIRLS SINGLES
1. Katie Bohr- Oberlin, OH
2. Mallory Hall- Memphis, TN
3. Jeanine Brown- Roseville, CA
4. Morgan Hall- Memphis, TN

JUV/ELEM B GIRLS SINGLES
1. Heather Boike- Greenacres, FL
2. Amy Jackson- Ukiah, CA
3. Tiffany Bishop- Ashland, VA
4. Erin Napier- Bridgeton, NJ

PRIMARY A BOYS SINGLES
1. Alex Hinderscheid- Tampa, FL
2. Niko Laza- Orange, CA
3. Shain Meyers- Bakersfield, CA
4. Bradley Riser- Indianapolis, IN

JUV/ELEM B BOYS SINGLES
1. Tyler Wressell- ria, OH
2. Daniel Hawkins- Greensboro, NC
3. Matthew Shafer- Plainfield, CT
4. Jacob Nelson- Plainfield, CT

PRIMARY A SOLO DANCE
1. Rachel Schutt- Lynwood, IL
2. Libby Williams- Orange, CA
3. Samantha Ingerman- Citrus Heights, CA
4. Kassidee Reilly- Delanco, NJ

FRESH/SOPH C WOMEN SINGLES
1. Caitlyn Hallman- Ukiah, CA
2. Gina Chiechi- Northridge, CA
3. Natasha Villien- Marysville, WA
4. Savannah Kidd- Greensboro, NC

JUV/ELEM B TEAM DANCE
1. Joseph Gonzalez / Amanda Trumble- San Jose CA
2. John Formolo / Miranda Weeks- Racine, WI
3. Joseph Heid / Samantha Kiley- Hudson, MA
4. Zachary Hamilton / Kayla Chihanik- Chandler, AZ

PRIMARY A GIRLS SINGLES
1. Ashley Cifford- Redwood City, CA
2. Sarah Massey-Oberlin,OH
3. Libby Williams- Orange, CA
4. Dominique Grubbs- Chester, VA

Sunday, July 29th

SENIOR PRECISION TEAM
1. Team In-Sync
2. Team Elite- Brookpark, OH
3. Starshine-Tyngsboro,MA
4. Northern Dynamics

OPEN FREE DANCE
1. Eduardo Gravina / Taylor Rossi- Redwood City, CA
2. Jonathan Liberman / Alix Liberman- Fountain Valley, CA
3. Michael Scott / Stephanie Costa- Tyngsboro, MA/Fairhaven, MI
4. Jeffrey Shuman / Aisa Snyder- Wilbraham, MA/Waterbury, CTC

SENIOR SOLO DANCE
1. Nicole Lazar- Fountain Valley, CA
2. Julianne Mizer- Grand Terrace, CA
3. Joseph Farias- Taunton, MA
4. Nathan Daniel- Taunton, MA

JUNIOR WORLD CLASS LADIES FIGURES
1. Brittany Adams - Canton, MI
2. Jessica Feurerstein - Kissimmee, FL
3. Erica Sheley - Sarasota, FL
4. Jessica Neslon Milton - Iverness, FL

JUNIOR LADIES FIGURE
1. Liana Picnich - Delanco, NJ
2. Sarah Messires - Port Richey, FL
3. Shanena Brundage - Depew, NY
4. Diane Duke - Hudson, MA

JUNIOR wORLD CLASS MENS FIGURE
1. Charles Manchee - San Diego, CA
2. Zachary Wilson - Citrus Hieghts, CA
3. Maurice Cooper - N. Tonawanda, NY
4. Jeremey Tyrell - Roseville, MI

JUNIOR MENS FIGURE
1. Gustavo De Melo - Redwood City, CA
2. Joseph Farias - Taunton, MA
3. Curtis Kirkoff - Greensboro, NC

SR W/C SOLO DANCE
1. Joseph Farias- Taunton, MA
2. Nicole Lazar- Fountain Valley, CA
3. Chelsea Hinkle- Delanco, NJ
4. Eduardo Gravina- Redwood City, CA

Tuesday, July 31st

WC MEN FIGURES
1. Kyle Turley- Spring TX
2. Christopher Fairman- Hampton, VA
3. Joshua Suetterlein- Bridgeton, NJ
4. Anthony Peck- Lynwood, IL

WC LADIES FIGURES
1. Ashley Hinton- Port Richey, FL
2. Sarah Baldwin- Canton, MI
3. Niquel Garcia- Roseville, CA
4. Chelsea Hinkle- Delanco, NJ

JUNIOR TEAM DANCE
1. Curt Craton / Angela Bown- Fountain Valley, CA
2. Thomas Schneider / Marissa Barrett- Brookpark, OH
3. Philip Gibson / Sara Sullivan- Chandler, AZ
4. Bradley Eppick / Tiffany Balay- Port Richey, FL

Junior Solo Dance
1. Melissa Cunningham - Chico, CA
2. Emily Williamson - Whitman, MA
3. Christina Gallos - Roselle, IL
4. Jonathan Liberman - Fountain Valley, CA

Wednesday, July 1st

JRWC SOLO COMP DANCE
1. Nicole Leonard- Fountain Valley, CA
2. HeCTor Pereira- Reading, PA
3. Ashley Hinton- Port Richey, FL
4. Andrea Flynn- Greenacres, FL

Junior Men Singles
1. Gustavo De Melo - Redwood City, CA
2. Edwardo Gravina - Redwood City, CA
3. Phillip Gibson - Chandler, AZ
4. Michael Myers - Schererville, IN

Junior World Class Men Singles
1. Joshua Przepioski - Redwood City, CA
2. Thomas Ehrmann - Bridgeton, NJ
3. John Burchfield - Kissimmee, FL
4. Alexander Poland - Sarasota, FL

Junior Ladies Singles
1. Courtney Donovan - Orange, CA
2. Judith Stark-Modlin - Redwood City, CA
3. Kate Mischener - Mays Landing, NJ
4. Brittany Pricer - Citrus Heights, CA

Junior World Class Ladies Singles
1. Kylee Berger - Everett, WA
2. Crystal Roseborough - Fountain Valley, CA
3. Taylor Rossi - Redwood City, CA
4. Saralyn Maurer - Summit, IL

Junior Pairs
1. Brandon Wall / Taylor Bradshaw

Junior World Class Pairs
1. Alexander Poland / Mackenzie Wriedt
2. Richard Sorenson / Allison Bolt
3. Patrick Orgler / Kaitlyn Westcott-Tau
4. Gabe Roth / Kellie Roth

Junior world Class Dance
1. Joey Rodriguez / Jessica Gaudy
2. Maurice Cooper / Maya Goody

WORLD CLASS WOMEN INLINE SINGLES COMBINED
1. Courtney Donovan- Orange, CA
2. Shauna McCullough- Knoxville, TN
3. Marie Koesnodihardjo- Redwood City CA
4. Natalie Motley- Seabrook MD

WORLD CLASS MEN INLINE SINGLES COMBINED
1. James Johnson - Orange, CA

WORLD CLASS MEN SINGLES COMBINED
1. David Jacques- Roseville, CA
2. Joshua Rhoads-Everett, WA
3. Derek Leonard- Fountain Valley, CA
4. Edrick Stewart- San Jose, CA

WORLD CLASS WOMEN SINGLES - COMBINED
1. Aubrey Orcutt- Redwood city, CA
2. Abigail Burris- Citrus Heights, CA
3. Lindsay Mann- Canton, MI
4. Autumn Kuwahara- Roseville, CA

WORLD CLASS PAIRS COMBINED
1. Robert Hines / Aubrey Orcutt- Redwood City, CA
2. James Linton / Raquel Eguia- Summit, IL
3. Timothy Craig / Whitney Swing- Midloithian, VA
4. Anthony Peck / Tricia Muellr- Lynwood,ILlLombard, IL

WORLD CLASS COMP COMBINED DANCE
1. Kyle Turley / Heather Menard- Spring, TX
2. Jonathon Cross / Erin Ovens- Spring, TX / Chandler, AZ
3. Grant Schnell / Audrey Schnell- Melbourne, FL
4. Nicolas Borgese / Lisa Borgese- Marlton, NJ

Friday, August 3rd

PREMIER A GOLD TEAM DANCE
1. Dan Briner / Pamela Watkins- Burnsville, MN/Roselle, IL
2. Robert Angelotti / Barbara Angelotti- Midliothian, VA
3. John Lehni / Lona Dennis- Burlington, WA
4. Jeffrey Babineau / Rosemarie Fay- Schenectady, NY

NOVICE PRECISION TEAM
1. Team Espirit- Brookpark, OH

CLASSIC A MEN FIGURE
1. Nathan Daniel- Taunton, MA
2. John Hardin- Spring, TX
3. Thomas Schneider- Brookpark, OH
4. Jonathan Liberman- Fountain Valley, CA

VETERANS A TEAM DANCE
1. Robert Behrendt / Sharon Behrendt- Portland, OR
2. Donald Cormier / Kathleen Watkins Deitz- Schenectadyc NY/R
3. John Meszaros / Linda Campbell- Delanco, NJ
4. James De Carlo / Ann Vasofski- Reading, PA/Delanco, NJ

CLASSIC A SOLO DANCE
1. Meghan Boyce- Casselberry, FL
2. Rebecca Peck- Lynwood, IL
3. Amy Claus- Bradford, MA
4. Katie Bacon- Painesville OH

NOVICE B WOMEN SINGLES
1. Stay Burris- Tacoma, WA
2. Libby Carpenter- Roseburg, OR
3. Gretchen Etzold- Citrus Heights, CA
4. Angela Kidd- Greensboro, NC

ESQUIRE A WOMEN SOLO DANCE
1. Arlene Simonds- Fountain Valley, CA
2. Robyn Zarkowski- Delanco, NJ
3. Brenda Schmidt- Marysvie, WA
4. Kerri Molloy- Whitman, MA

ESQUIRE A MEN SOLO DANCE
1. Marc Williams- Lynwood, IL
2. Jeffrey Babineau- Schenectady, NY
3. Robert Hudson- Leominster, Ma
4. Brian Gray- Fountain Valley, CA

NOVICE A WOMEN SOLO DANCE
1. Dawn Hookano- Fountain Valey, CA
2. Michelle Coon- Auburn, NY
3. Stephanie Johnson- Lorain, OH
4. Cari Tustin- Waynesburg, PA

NOVICE A MEN SOLO DANCE
1. Jesus Millan- San Diego, CA
2. Timothy Yanko- Brookpark, OH
3. Michael Dibenardo- Lynwood, IL
4. Mark Hubble- Roseville, CA

Saturday, August 4th

CLASSIC A WOMEN FIGURE
1. Jeanette Heffner Kraft- Delanco, NJ
2. Britani Cady- Livonia, MI
3. Christi Warren- Roseburg, OR
4. Della Sheedy- Marysville, WA

CLASSIC A TEAM DANCE
1. Jonathan Liberman / Julianne Mizer
2. Jeff Aurich / Margaret Bargmann
3. Michael Sheedy / Della Sheedy

MASTERS A MEN SOLO DANCE
1. Dereyk Jones- Seabrook, MD
2. Roger Kissel- Faairborn, OH
3. Ronald Eller- Schenectady, NY
4. Daniel Gaudreau- Fountain Valley, CA

MASTERS A WOMEN SOLO DANCE
1. Nancy Manning- fountain Valley, CA
2. Cynthia Armstead- Portland, OR
3. Donna Anscombe- Schenectady, NY
4. Rosemarie Fay- Schenectady, NY

NOVICE A TEAM DANCE
1. Daniel Gaudreau / Dawn Hookano- Fountain Valley, CA
2. Ricky Smith / Alecia Weida- Delanco, NJ
3. Richard Harmon / Heidi Ruyf- Brookpark, OH
4. Joseph Mack / Karlene Justice- Mesquite, TX

NOVICE B MEN SINGLES
1. Kelley Scace- Everett, WA
2. Andrew Minieri- Redwood City, CA
3. Mani Serrano- Delanco, NJ
4. Robert Hays- Sacramento, CA

PREMIER A SILVER TEAM DANCE
1. Anthony Daponte / Dorothy Deremer- Taunton, MA
2. Dereyk Jones / Marie Deluca- Seabrook, MD
3. Ronald Eller / Donna Anscombe- Schenectady, NY
4. James Kitts / Renee Kitts- Brookpark, OH

Sunday, August 5th

MASTERS A MEN FIGURE
1. Michael Sheedy- Marysville, WA0
2. Michael Coignard- Houson, TX
3. James Kitts- Brookpark, OH
4. Keith Kowalczyk- St. Louis, MO

ESQUIRE A MEN FIGURE
1 Derrick Clouser- Delanco, NJ
2. Robert Maya- Bridgeton, NJ
3. Jeffrey Babineau- Schenectady, NY
4. Michael Elkins- Delanco, NJ

NOVICE A MEN FIGURE
1. Jon Mcghee- Loveland, OH
2. Robert Hays- Sacramento, CA
3. Henry Guzman- Stafford, TX
4. Troy Sonterre- Coon Rapids, MN

PREM A MEN SILVER FIGURE
1. Raymond Simas- Taunton, MA
2. Larry Schillberg- Taunton, MA
3. Paul McElhiney- Portland, OR
4. John Lehni- Burlington, WA

PREM A SILVER WOMEN FIGURE
1. Diana Gustafson- Auburn, WA
2. Paula Soloby- Marlton, NJ
3. Donna Fraysse- Midliothian, VA
4. Susan McElhiney- Portland, OR

PREM A GOLD WOMEN FIGURE
1. Robyn Zarkowski- Delanco, NJ
2. Lona Dennis- Burlington, WA
3. Dina Beder- Brookpark, OH
4. Elaina Marrella- Portland, OR

NOVICE B MEN FIGURE
1. Michael Pendleton- Tacoma, WA
2. Nathaniel Wellikoff- Memphis, TN
3. Kurt Van Tin- Lynwood, IL
4. Jeffrey Higgins- Auburn, NY

PREMIER A GOLD MEN FIGURE
1. Dereyk Jones- Seabrook, MD
2. Dan Briner- Burnsville, MN
3. Marc Williams- Lynwood, IL
4. Timothy Yanko- Brookpark, OH

VETERANS A WOMEN FIGURE
1. Anna Butler- Fountain Valley, CA
2. Julie Ann Gardner- Seabrook, MD
3. Stephanie Antanavich- Newark, DE
4. Ingrid McManus- Loveland, OH

NOVICE B WOMEN FIGURE
1. Wendy Dirk- Kissimmee, FL
2. Shelly Kubacki- Burnsville, MN
3. Debbie Goodrich- Portland, OR
4. Catherine McKeon- Odenton, MD

VETERANS A MEN FIGURE
1. James Turner- Kissimmee, FL
2. James Harmer- Elyria, OH
3. William Davis- Delanco, NJ
4. Patrick Shannon- Burlington, WA

ESQUIRE A WOMEN FIGURE
1. Penny Horcher- St. Louis, MO
2. Lisa Cassidy- Rohnert Park, CA
3. Susan Brown- Seabrook, MD
4. Angela Brown- Fountain Valley, CA

MASTERS A WOMEN FIGURE
1. Cynthia Armstead- Portland, OR
2. Rosemarie Fay- Schenectady, NY
3. Laura Albaugh- Brookpark, OH
4. Patricia Widman- St. Louis, MO

NOVICE A WOMEN FIGURE
1. Emily Mackay- Portland, OR
2. Shelby Schirmer- Fountain Valley, CA
3. Jessica Zanck- Schenectady, NY
4. Marissa Barrett- Brookpark, OH

NOVICE B SOLO DANCE
1. Riky Smith- Delanco, NJ
2. Debra Tibbs- Chandler, AZ
3. Wendy Dirk- Kissimmee, FL
4. Kathy Wilcox- Schenectady, NY

ESQUIRE A TEAM DANCE
1. Brian Gray / Arlene Simonds- Fountain Valley, CA
2. Derrick Clouser / Robyn Zarkowski- Delanco, NJ
3. Michael Lauderdale / Terry Lauderdale- Chester, VA
4. Timothy Yanko / Dina Beder- Brookpark, OH

VETERANS A MEN SOLO DANCE
1. James Kitts- Brookpark, OH
2. William Combs Jr.- Chandler, AZ
3. Raymond Dawes- Columbus, OH
4. Martin Moczulewski- Burnsville, MN

VETERANS A WOMEN SOLO DANCE
1. Donna Orcutt Price- Chicao, CA
2. Paula Soloy- Marlton, NJ
3. Linda Campbell- Delanco, NJ
4. Coralchalice-Burlington, WA

ESQUIRE B SOLO DANCE
1. Libby Carpenter- Roseburg, OR
2. Kurt Van Tine- Lynwood, IL
3. Debora Vail- Citrus Heighs, CA
4. Susan Hehn- Watetford, MI

MASTERS A TEAM DANCE
1. Mark Hubble / Joyce Sangiacomo- Roseville, CA/Fountain Valley
2. Raymond Dawes / Karen Dawes- Columbus, OH
3. James Puracchio / Paula Puracchio- Painesville, OH
4. Paul Mcelhiney / Cynthia Armstead- Portland, OR

NOVICE B TEAM DANCE
1. Michael Rutledge / Joanne Rutledge- Chico, CA
2. Kurt Van Tine / Johanna Barycz- Lynwood, IL/Troy, MI
3. Michael Elkins / Domenique Richman- Delanco, NJ
4. Mark Imhof / Renee Koch- Portland, OR

PREMIER A SILVER TEAM DANCE
1. Anthony Daponte / Dorothy Deremer- Taunton, MA
2. Dereyk Jones / Marie Deluca- Seabrook, MD
3. Ronald Eller / Donna Anscombe- Schenectady, NY
4. James Kitts / Renee Kitts- Brookpark, OH

PREMIER A GOLD WOMEN SOLO DANCE
1. Lona Dennis- Burlington, WA
2. Penny Horcher- St. Louis, MO
3. Dina Beder- Brookpark, OH
4. Tina Jackson- Greenacres, FL

PREMIER A MEN GOLD SOLO DANCE
1. Dan Briner- Burnsville, MN
2. John Hardin- Spring, TX
3. Bernard Gilliam- Citrus Heights, CA
4. Keith Hickman- Painesville, OH

PREMIER A SILVER WOMEN SOLO DANCE
1. Joyce Sangiacomo - Fountain Valley, CA
2. Dorothy Deremer - Taunton, MA
3. Ethel Pizzullo - Delanco, NJ

PREMIER A SILVER MEN SOLO DANCE
1. Raymond Simas - Taunton, MA
2. John Lehni - Burlington, WA
3. Derrick Clouse - Delanco, NJ
4. James Turner - Kissimmee, FL