USA Roller Sports

Pershing Auditorium - Lincoln, NE
by Marlene Bruland


WORLD CLASS DANCE

1 Adam White-Melissa Quinn-Port Richey FL

2 Kevin Kneeland-Tammy Gumow-Taunton MA

3 David Parker-Marina Hernandez-Waterford MI

 

JUNIOR WORLD CLASS DANCE

1 Matthew Finlay-Heather Menard-Mansfield OH

2 Kyle Turley-Kathryn Kamura-Spring TX

3 Richard Williams-Elizabeth Kirby-University Park FL

 

JUNIOR TEAM DANCE

1 Mark Cropley-Rebecca Pallesen-Winter Haven FL

2 Nathan Daniel-Nichole Delmonico-Milford MA

3 Brian Gray-Shelby Schirmer-Fountain Valley CA

4 Edrick Steward-San Jose CA-Patty Guzman-Hayward CA

5 Robert Leonard-Gena Clark-Fountain Valley CA

6 Michael Tousignant-Dawna Berry-Merrimack NH

 

CLASSIC TEAM DANCE

1 Anthony DaPonte-Laura Beck-Taunton MA

2 Michael Moore-Meghan Boyce-Piells Park FL

3 Michael Sheedy-Della Sheedy-Lynnwood WA

4 James Dulla-Drje Ndreu-Fountain Valley CA

 

PREMIER TEAM DANCE

1 Robert Fitzgerald-Flora Fitzgerald-Foutain Valley CA

2 Robert Behrendt-Sharon Behrendt-Kihei HA

3 Williams Combs-Jan Barnett-Mesa AZ

 

VETERAN TEAM DANCE

1 Ronad Maiers-Sherrell Maiers-Euclid OH

2 James Barnett-Donna Shelton-Milpitas CA

3 Joseph Burke-Eleanor Burke-Taunton MA

4 Robert Capione-Sharton NJ-Irene Miller-Modesto CA

5 Paul Parke-Marylou White-Foutain Valley CA

6 Lee Kleve-Coral Chalice-Lynden WA

 

MASTERS TEAM DANCE

1 Mark Hubble-Donna Orcutt-Chico CA

2 Raymond Dawes-Karen Roberts-Mansfield OH

3 Richard Lapponese-Dorothy Deremer-Taunton MI

4 John Fogleman-Jaqueline Rerfsnyder-Newark DE

5 James Turner-Jan Kyle-Kissimmee FL

6 Donald Tow-Dianne Tow-Las Vegas NV

 

ESQUIRE TEAM DANCE

1 Robert Hudwon-Kimberly Boreham-Milford MA

2 Bradley Byrd-Kathy Frombach-Donora PA

3 Edward Harney-Arlene Simonds-Citrus Heights CA

4 Ronad Eller-Dina Beder-North Lauderdale FL

5 Rodger Confer-Katryn Confer-Elclid OH

6 Deryk Jones-Marie Deluca-Lanham MD

 

NOVICE TEAM DANCE

1 Dan Briner-Kathy Watkins Deitz-Roseville MN

2 Herve Mann-Cynthia Petry-Enola PA

3 George Fay-Rosemarie Fay Schenectady NY

4 James Fowler-Casselberry FL—Constance Collins-Kissimmee FL

5 Martin Moezulewski-Eileen Devaney-Roseville IL

6 Richard Thornton-Brenda Schmidt-Marsville WA

 

SOPHOMORE TEAM DANCE

1 Aaron Rosko-Melissa Huppert-Lynnwood IL

2 Jonathan Liberman-Erica Hernandez-Fountain Valley CA

Todd Alberts-Jacqueline Pasek-Euclid OH

Joel Plante-Giulia Gomiero-MilpitasCA

 

FRESHMAN TEAM DANCE

1 Anthony Peck-Gretchen Yurek-Lynnwood IL

2 Steven Frost-Maumee OH-Christina Derry-Livonia MI

3 Joey Rodriguez-Jessica Gaudy-Melbourne FL

4 Joseph Styma-Paige Ovens-Peoria AZ

 

ELEMENTARY TEAM DANCE

1 Brian Bui-Nichole Leonard-Fountain Valley CA

2 Daniel Barragan-Vivian Zhang-Hayward CA

3 James Johnson-Whittier CA

4 Dominique Brandon-Donna Burnette-Danville VA

 

VETERAN TEAM DANCE

1 William Ferraro-Indianapolis IN

2 Paul Parke-Fountain Valley CA

3 Ethel Pizzullo-Delanco NJ

4 Richard Lapponese-Taunton MA

5 Robert Campione-Wharton NJ

6 H. Blair-Euclid OH

 

CLASSIC TEAM DANCE

1 Shelby Schirmer-Fountain Valley CA

2 April-Lynn Killoran-Hudson MA

3 Gena Clark-Fountain Valley CA

4 Glenn Drury-Franklin IN

5 Rebecca Peck-Lynnwood IL

6 Meghan Boyce Casselberry FL

 

MASTERS TEAM DANCE

1 William Combs-Mesa AZ

2 Donna Orcutt Price-Chico CA

3 Linda Campbell-Philidelphia PA

4 Ronald Eller-North Lauderdale FL

5 Dorian Perren-Schenedctady-NY

6 Sosan Mccary-Rohnert Park-CA

 

SENIOR SOLO DANCE

1 Heather Menard-Livonia MI

2 Sarah Baldwin- Livonia MI

3 Kyle Turley-Sping TX

4 Dixie Faulkner-Fountain Valley CA

 

JUNIOR SOLO DANCE

1 Grant Schnell-Melbourne FL

2 Patty Guzman-Hayward CA

3 Dawana Berry-Merrimack NH

4 Erica Hernandiz-Fountain Valley-CA

 

ESQUIRE SOLO DANCE

1 James Reese-Pinellas Park FL

2 John Hardin-Spring TX

3 Dan Briner-Roseville MI

4 Robert Hudson-Milford MA

5 Arlene Simonds-Fountain Valley CA

6 Robyn Zarkowski-Philadelphia PA

 

SOPHOMORE SOLO DANCE

1 Aaron Rosko-Lynnwood IL

2 Katie Bacon-Euclid OH

3 Jacqueline Pasek-Euclid OH

4 Jaryd Lazar-Orange CA

5 Jennifer Nelson-Milton Lantana FL

6 Giulia Gomiero-Milpitas CA

 

FRESHMAN SOLO DANCE

1 Ashley Hinton-Kissammee FL

2 Amanda Wilczynski-Euclid OH

3 Anthony Peck-Lynnwood IL

4 Joey Rodreguez-Melbourne FL

5 Gretchen Yurek-Livonia MI

6 Jessica Gaudy-Melbourne FL

 

ELEMENTARY SOLO DANCE

1 Maya Goody-Milpitas CA

2 Maria Mitchell-Maumee FL

3 Smantha Hrinko-Wharton NJ

4 Teresa VU-Antioch CA

5 Tie Jessica Feuerstein-Kissimmee FL

6 Tie Ashley Harris-Livonia MI

 

JUVENILE SOLO DANCE

1 Nicholas Mitchell-Maumee OH

2 Melanie Parson-Delanco NJ

3 Makenzie Wriedt-Sarasota FL

4 Karlee Hamilton-Tucson AZ

 

 

WORLD CLASS MENS FIGURES

1 JASON Nelson-Lantana-FL

2 Christopher Fairman-Hampton VA

3 David Jacques-Roseville CA

 

 

WORLD CLASS LADIES FIGURES

1 Tracy Wilson Livonia MI

2 Christine Jarrett-Livonia MI

3 Melissa Davis-Roseville CA

JUNIOR WORLD CLASS LADIES FIGURES

1 Kyle Turley-Spring TX

2 Tyjuan Kirby-Waterford MI

3 Joshua Suetterlein-Newark DE

 

JUNIOR WORLD CLASS LADIES FIGURES

1 Sarah Baldwin-Livnoa MI

2 Paty Guzman-Hayward CA

3 Heather Menard-Livonia MI

 

VETERAN LADIES FIGURES

1 Dolores Pillow-Lombard IL

2 Linda Cadwell-Hayward CA

3 Clare Watts-St.Louis MO

4 Jane Darocha-University Park FL

5 Sharon Behrendt-Kihei HI

6 Carole Woodson-Hayward CA

 

VETERANS MENS FIGURES

1 James Turner-Kissimmee FL

2 David Ellender-Kissimmee FL

3 Daniel Kelly-Glendale CA

4 Paul Parke-Fountain Valley CA

5 Claude Shires-Lanham MD

6 Lee Kleeve-Lynden WA

 

 

MASTER MENS FIGURES

1 William Combs-Mesa AZ

2 William Kowalczyk-Crystal City MO

3 Paul McElhiney-Auburn WA

4 Larry Schillberg-Milford MA

5 Tie .Randolph Baker-North Lauderdale FL

6 Tie Keith Kielas-Grand Terrace CA

7 John Fogleman-Neward DE

 

 

MASTERS LADIES FIGURES

1 Susan Heller-Portland OR

2 Deeanna Antolik-Lanham MD

3 Particia Widman-Crystal City MO

 

ESQUIRE MENS FIGURES

1 Anthony Dapone-Taunton OH

2 Dereyk Jones-Lanham MD

3 Ed Harney-Citrus Heights CA

4 Stuart Sherman-Waterbury CN

5 Martin Moczulewski-Roselle Il

6 David Warren-Portland Or

 

ESQUIRE LADIES FIGURES

1 Dina Beder-North Lauderdale FL

2 Robyn Zarkowski-Philadelphia PA

3 Gail Anderson-Schenectady-NY

4 Susan Brown-Lanham MD

5 Penny Horcher-Crystal City MO

5 Deanna Daly Miner-Indianapolis IN

 

JUNIOR MENS FIGURES

1 Tyjuan Kirby-Waterford MI

2 Grand Schnell-Melbourne FL

3 Eric Hadley-Melbourne FL

4 Tie Jeffery Warren-Portland OR

5 Tie Devin Chambers-Milpitas CA

6 Matthew Mason-Unattached

 

JUNIOR LADIES FIGURES

1 Heather Menard-Livonia MI

2 Patty Guzman-Hayward CA

3 Melissa Cunningham-Chico CA

4 Jennifer Nelson-Milton Lantana FL

5 Sarah Krug –Lavonia MI

6 Melissa Porazzo-Taunton MA

 

NOVICE MENS FIGURES

1 Robert Maya-Newark DE

2 Keith Allan Srch-Klamath Falls OR

3 Jon Camden-Milpetas CA

4 David Hankerson-Melbourne FL

5 Louis Hamor-Laoraine OH

6 David Hawn-Roseville CA

 

NOVICE LADIES FIGURES

1 Sharon Johnson-Minnetonka MN

2 Angela Bown-Marshalltown Iowa

3 Arlene Pascuzzi-Depew NY

4 Jennifer Hall-Auburn WA

5 Christine Tenborg-Burlington WA

6 Dorothy Deremer-Unattached

 

CLASSIC MENS FIGURES

1 Richard Thornton-Marysville WA

2 John Hardin-Spring TX

3 Dan Briner-Roseville MN

4 Nathan Daniel-Milford MA

5 Jeremy Scannell-Roseville CA

6 William Hess-Roseburg OR

 

CLASSIC LADIES FIGURES

1 Malissa King-Hayward CA

2 Jeanette Heffner-Kraft PA

3 Christi Warren-Roseburg OR

4 Monica Delvy-Wallingord CN

5 Della Sheedy-Lynwood WA

 

SOPHOMORE MENS FIGURES

1 Mitchell Maurer-Riverside MO

2 Aaron Rosko-Lynnwood Il

3 Dwayne Stinson-Taunton MA

4 Michael Huber-Salem OR

5 Derek Leonard-Fountain Valley CA

 

SOPHOMORE LADIES FIGURES

1 Katie Bacon-Euclid OH

2 Britani Cady-Livonia MI

3 Katharine Michener-Wayne NJ

4 Cayla Neidlinger-Richmond VA

5 Kirstin Mcrae-Milpitas CA

 

FRESHMAN BOYS FIGURES

1 Charles Manchee-Whittier CA

2 Anthony Peck-Lynnwood Il

3 Joey Rodriguez-Melbourne FL

4 Steven Front-Maumee OH

5 Maurice Cooper-N Tonawanda NY

 

FRESMAN GIRLS FIGURES

1 Ashley Hinton-Kissammee FL

2 Christina Derry-Livonia MI

3 Brittany Adams-Lavonia MI

4 Kathy Kamura-Spring TX

5 Kylee Berger-Everett WA

 

ELEMENTARY BOYS FIGURES

1 Andrew Kim-Virginia Beach VA

2 Gabriel Roth-Waterford MI

3 Clayton Rhoads-Taunton MA

4 Brandon Frazier-Port Richley FL

5 John Burchfield-Orlando FL

 

ELEMENTARY GIRLS FIGURES

1 Jessica Feurstein-Kissammee FL

2 Samantha Hrinko-Wharton NJ

3 Shala Giardini-Greeley CO

4 Danyial Maturi-Spring Texas

5 Jennifer Tisdel-Roseville CA

6 Shauna Mccullough-Knoxville TN

7 Allison Holt-Lombard IL

8 Erica Krasienko-Mentor on the Lake OH

 

JUVENILE BOYS FIGURES

1 Nicholas Mitchell-Maumee OH

2 Michael Cooper-N Tonawanda NY

3 Oliver Burris-Kissimmee FL

4 Robert Adams-Ukiah CA

5 Brett Leondard-Fountain Valley CA

6 Jordan Schlackman-Fountain Valley CA

 

JUVENILE GIRLS FIGURES

1 Sarah Schrader-Chester VA

2 Melanie Parson-Celanco NJ

3 Christy Sanford-Burlington WA

4 Jamie Constantino-Wharton NJ

5 Katlyn King-Citrus Heights CA

6 Victoria hutchins-Monterey CA

JUNIOR WORLD CLASS LADIES SINGLES

1 Kathry Kimura-Spring TX

2 Rachel Leone-Neward DE

3 Sienna Greenspon-Redwood City CA

 

WORLD CLASS MENS SINGLES

1 David Jacques-Roseville CA

2 Joshua Rhoads-Taunton MA

3 Henry Elliot-Babertown OH

 

WORLD CLASS LADIES SINGLES

1 Jennifer Orcut-Redwood City CA

2 Heather Mulkey-Roseville CA

3 Abigail Burris-Sacramento CA

 

JUNIOR LADIES SINGLES

1 Reanon McCartney-Fort Worth TX

2 Adrienne Erickson-Everett WA

3 Heather Hynes-Lombard Il

 

JUNIOR WORLD CLASS MENS SINGLES

1 Bryan Kuhn-Erie PA

2 Derek Leonard-Fountain Valley CA

3 Benjamin Reeves-Fort Worth TX

 

JUNIOR MENS SINGLES

1 Scott McManus-Lombard Il

2 Nickolas Rock-Summit Il

3 Christopher Fairman-Hampton VA

 

SOPHOMORE MENS SINGLES

1 Christopher Harr-Lynnwood IL

2 Tyjuan Kirby-Waterford MI

3 Daniel Hynes-Lombard IL

4 Dennis Chambers-Richard VA

5 Jaryd Lazar-Orange CA

 

SOPHOMORE LADIES SINGLES

1 Jennifer Drouin-Warwick RI

2 Hannah Leone-Newark DE

3 Valarie Bailey-Brunswick OH

4 Andrea Sheehan-Waterbury CN

5 Katharine Michener-Wayne NJ

6 Kirsten Harrington-SacamentoCA

7 Morgan Fritz-Lantam MD

 

FRESHMAN BOYS SINGLES

1 Corrigan Renard-Whittier CA

2 Thomas Ehrmann-Bridgeton NJ

3 Garett Camalick-Schererville IN

4 Richard Sorensen-Schererville IN

5 Alexander Poland-Sarasota FL

 

FRESHMAN GIRLS SINGLES

1 Kathry Kimura-Spring TX

2 Abby Pomroy-Lewisville TX

3 Laura Sright-Chester VA

4 Brook Fries-Bakersfield CA

5 Brittany Pricer-Citrus Heights CA

6 Brittany Stewart-Bakersfield CA

7 Danielle Roger-Wayne NJ

8 Jessica Williams-Everett WA

 

ELEMENTARY BOYS SINGLES

1 James Johnson-Whittier CA

2 Tyler Fries-Bakersville CA

3 Conner Allen-Tempe FL

4 Dakota Wolf-Las Vegas NV

5 Gabriel Roth-Waterford MI

 

ELEMENTARY GIRLS SINGLES

1 Krista Brandon-Bakersfield CA

2 Crystal Roseborough-Riverside CA

3 Shala Giardini-Greeley CO

4 (Tie) Michelle Littlefield-Orlando FL

5 (Tie) Tricia Mueller-Lombard IL

6 Shauna Mccullough-Knoxville TN

 

JUVENILE BOYS SINGLES

1 Juvenile Boys Singles Final

2 Robert Adams-Ukiah CA

3 Alex Johnson-Whittier CA

4 Jordan Schlaekman-Fountain Valley CA

 

JUVENILE GIRLS SINGLES

1 McKenzie Sriedt-Sarasota FL

2 Ariel Gonzalez-Bridgeton NJ

3 Amanda Ballard-Redwood City CA

4 Erynn Mason-Waterford MI

5 Cassandra Boyer-Bakersfield CA

6 Jamie Costantino-Wharton NJ

 

ADVANCED CO-ED LOOPS

1 Amanda Penn-Montery CA

2 Brittany Adams-Livonia MI

3 Amelia Becker-Chico CA

4 Cayla Neidlinger-Richmond VA

5 Alysa Maloof-Conyers GA

6 Kyleet Berger-Everett WA

 

WORLD CLASS PAIRS

1 Edrick Stewart-Meghan Burt- San Jose CA

2 James Linton-Heather Hynes-Lombard Il

3 Robert Hines-Aubrey Orcutt-Redwood City CA

 

JUNIOR WORLD CLASS PAIRS

1 Kyle TurleKathryn Kimura-Spring TX

2 Brian Clary-Michelle Bruce-Chester VA

3 Benjamin Reeves-Abby Pomroy-Fort Worth TX

 

JUNIOR PAIRS

1 Jerome Vanderbank-Amanda Holmes-Huntington Beach CA

 

SOPHOMORE PAIRS FINAL

1 Benjamine Lester-Austin TX-Reanon McCartney-Fort Wayne TX

2 Jaryd Lazar-Stefani Andrews-Orange CA

3 Derek Leonard-Fountain Valley CA-Crystal Roseborough-Riverside CA

4 Johnathan Liberman-Fountain Valley CA-Janice Boston-Grand Terrace CA

5 Daniel Agriesti-Jacquiline Boston-Sarasota FL

6 Dennis Chambers-Christine Nogle-Richmond VA

 

ELEMENTARY PAIRS

1 Tyler Fries-Hillary Barnes-Bakersfield CA

2 Brandon Frazier-Haven Denny-Port Richey FL

3 Daniel Clemons-Caitlin Sweeny-Tempe AZ

 

FRESHMAN PAIRS

1 Anthony Peck-Lynnwood Il—Allison Bolt-Lombard IL

2 Corrigan Renard-Whittier Ca—Alyson Telford-Orange CA

3 Alexander Polland-McKenzie Wriedt-Sarasota FL

4 Richard Sorensen-April Echlin-Scherville IN

5 Zachary Wilson-Sacramento Ca—Alisa Harney-Citrus Heights CA

6 Robert Przepioski-Amanda Ballard-Redwood City CA

 

OPEN MENS LOOPS

1 Zachary Wilson-Sacramento CA

2 Dereyk Jones-Lanham MD

3 Jason Magagna-Newark DE

4 Aaron Rosko-Lynnwood IL

5 James Dulla-Fountain Valley CA

 

ELEMENTARY GIRLS LOOPS

1 Danyial Maturi-Spring TX

2 Samantha Hrinko-Wharton NJ

3 Jessica Feuerstein-Kissammee FL

4 Maria Mitchell-Maumee OH

5 Shala Giardini-Greeley CO

6 Brianna Johnson-Kissammee FL

 

ELEMENTARY BOYS LOOPS

1 Andrew Kim-Virginia Beach VA

2 Gabriel Roth-Waterford MI

3 Oliver Burns-Kissimmee FL

 

OPEN FREE DANCE

1 Mark Cropley-Rebecca Pallesen-Winter Haven FL

2 Edrick Stewart-SanJose CA-Patty Guzman-Hayward CA

3 David Bella-Lianne Nibley-Vancouver WA

4 Christopher Hughes Grand Terrace CA-Heather Salberg-Riverside CA

5 Brian Clary-Shannon Cullen-Chester VA

 

OPEN CREATIVE SOLO DANCE

1 Alyssa Maloof-Conyers GA

2 Veronica Naro-Milpitas CA

3 Lindsay Mann-Waterford, MI

4 Devin Chambers-Milpitas CA

5 Joey Rodriguez-Melbourne FL

6 Chad Ficara-Wharton NJ

7 Katharine Michener-Wayne NJ

8 Robert Leonard-Fountain Valley CA

9 Melissa Porazzo-Taunton MA

10 Danielle Easom-Groton CO

 

ELEMENTARY CREATIVE SOLO DANCE

1  Teresa Vu-Antioch CA

2  Nichole Leonard-Fountain Valley CA

3  Holly Miller-Port Richey FL

 

SENIOR PRECISION TEAM

1 Senior Team In Sync-Glendale CA

2 Brookpark Team Elite-Brookpark OH

3 Northern Dynamics-Lynden WA

 

SHOW PRECISION TEAM

1 Motor City Vanities-Waterford MI

2 Team In Sync-Glendale CA

 

JUNIOR PRECISION TEAM

1 Junior Team In Sync-Glendale CA

2 Brookpark Team Excel-Brookpark OH

3 Star Shine-Tyagsboro MA

 

IN LINE EVENTS:

 

OPEN INLINE MENS SINGLES

1 Sean Arisco-Pittsburg CA

2 Donavan Thomas-Lanham MD

3 Scott Meredith-Lanham MD

4 Benjamin Suber-Mesa AZ

 

OPEN INLINE WOMENS SINGLES

1 Saralyn Maurer-Riverside MO

2 Aubrey Orcutt-Redwood City CA

3 Stefani Andrews-Orange CA

4 Courtney Donovan-Whittier CA

5 Sherri Carey-Tampa FL

 

ELEMENTARY BOYS INLINE SINGLES

1 James Jonson-Whittier-CA

2 Alexx Johnson-Whittier CA

3 Brian Daniels-Danville VA

 

ELEMENTARY GIRLS INLINE SINGLES

1 Shauna McCullough-Knoxville TN

2 Marie Koesnodihardjo-Redwood City CA

3 Patricia Bush-Memphis TN

4 Ashley Gouldman-Ashland VA

5 Katlyn King-Citrus Heights CA

 

OPEN INLINE WOMENS CREATIVE SOLO

1 Christina Talley-Richmond VA

2 Jamie Meador-Waterford MI

3 Natalia Wyatt-Antioch CA

4 Kristin Meredith-Lanham MD

5 Tiffany Pricer-Citrus Heights CA

6 Kimberley Yow-Greensboro NC

7 Coutney Donovan-Whittier CA

8 Terra Heggemeier-Crystal City MO

 

ELEMENTARY INLINE CREATIVE SOLO

1 Shauna McCullough-Knoxville TN

2 James Johnson-Whillier CA

3 Patricia Bush-Memphis TN

4 Tiffany Dan-Greely CO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2003 JUNIOR OLYMPIC EVENT PLACEMENTS

 

LEVEL I A WOMENS FIGURE

1 Taylor Kosakowski-Lanham FL

2 Crystal Doherty-Wayne NJ

3 Megan Callahan-Lavonia MI

4 Karlee Hamilton-Tuscon AZ

5 Jessicah O’Rourke-Tampa FL

6 Courtney Kennedy-Kendall Park NJ

 

LEVEL I DIVISION B WOMENS FIGURES

1 Caroline Bell-Port Richey FL

2 Samantha Wall-Lavonia MI

3 Kathryn Vandever-Virginia Beach VA

4 Rachel Hill- Linthicum MI

5 Alyssa Lehright-Livonia MI

6 Meredith Trabilsy-Kendall Park NJ

 

LEVEL I DIVISION C WOMENS FIGURES

1 Taylor-Jovaisa-Livonia MI

2 Emily Miller-Brownstown PA

3 Allison Potter-Philadelphia PA

4 Natasha Marrero-Lorain OH

5 Renee Holweck-Casselbury FL

6 Ashley Vandiver-Fairhaven MA

 

LEVEL I DIVISION D WOMENS FIGURES

1 Holly Koskinen-Mentor On the Lake OH

2 Courtney Shaw-Milford MA

3 Heather Curutt-Euclid OH

4 Courtney Caron-Fresno CA

5 Louis Parish-Denora PA

6 Susan Jackson-Melbourne FL

 

LEVEL II DIVISION A WOMENS FIGURES

1 Erica Sheley-University Park FL

2 Ashley Harris-Livonia MI

3 Shanaye Moore-Livonia MI

4 Rachel Peck-Lynwood IL

5 Kelsey Adams-Livonia MI

6 Alexa Schlackman-Fountain Valley CA

 

LEVEL II DIVISION B WOMENS FIGURES

1 Katie Jackson-Melbourne FL

2 Mallory Jackson-Waterford MI

3 Kristie Olsen-Roselle IL

4 Jillian Floor-Roselle IL

5 Marianna Vaughan-Lombard IL

6 Toni Luciano-Sharton NJ

 

 

 

 

 

 

LEVEL II DIVISION C WOMEN FIGURES

1 Jennifer Torres-Victorville-CA

2 Danielle Bottom-Chester VA

3 Mary Wager-Wallingford CN

4 Carolyn Fielden-Fresno CA

5 Christina Kamka-Kissammee FL

6 Kimberly Klein-Lantana FL

 

LEVEL II DIVISION C WOMENS FIGURES

1 Barbara Beeding-Troy MI

2 Karen Urie-Bensalem PA

3 Sandra McKenzie-Tyngsboro MA

4 Jill Beaton-Delanco NJ

5 Anna Butler-Fountain Valley CA

6 Barbara Strack-Lombard IL

 

LEVEL I DIVISION A MENS FIGURES

1 Kevin Lagua-Modesto CA

2 Matthew Bendorf-Racine WI

3 Mark Krasienko-On the Lake OH

4 Daniel Heslep-Spring TX

5 Robert Fox-Unattached

6 Michael Taylor-Tampa FL

 

LEVEL I DIVISION B MENS FIGURES

1 Nevin Nylin-Minnetonka MN

2 David Rutenberg-Bensalem PA

3 Kari Thorkelsson-Redwood City CA

4 Joseph King-Odenton MD

5 Brian Smedley-Tuscon AZ

 

LEVEL I DIVISION C MENS FIGURES

1 George Geyer-Aurora IL

2 Scott Tessmer-Lantana FL

3 Glenn Hilbert-Odenton MD

4 Raymond Ujlaki-Brookpark OH

5 L David Gangloff-St. Louis MO

 

LEVEL II DIVISION A MENS FIGURES

1 Michael Reinhart-Whittier CA

 

LEVEL II DIVISION B MENS FIGURES

1 Justin Anderson-Burlington WA

2 Jeremey Tyrrell-Roseville CA

3 Christopher Gori- Whitman MA

4 Brian Kunze-Warsaw IN

5 Joshua Wu-Fountain Valley CA

 

LEVEL II DIVISION C MENS FIGURES

1 Paul Robinson-Glenwood Il

 

 

 

 

 

 

LEVEL II DIVISION D MENS FIGURES

1 Stephan Kuntzman-Boardman OH

2 Keith Frolkey-Tyngsboro MA

3 Robert Styma-Peoria AZ

4 Robert Adams-Fountain Valley-CA

5 Henry Gaddis-Lynwood IL

6 Patrick Doyle-Friendswood TX

7 Robert Sitton-Portland OR

8 Gary Satkins-Tuscon AZ

 

LEVEL I DIVISION A MENS SINGLES

1 Daniel Hslep-Spring TX

2 Dominique Brandon-Danville VA

3 Daniel Barragan-Haward CA

4 Michael Martin-Schereville-IN

5 Michael Reinhart-Whittier CA

6 Matthew Bendorf-Racine WI

 

LEVEL I B MENS SINGLES

1 Thomas Davis-Madison WI

2 Christopher Gori-Whitman MA

3 Andrew Bowden-Lexington SC

4 Joshua Sellers-Lexington SC

5 Landon Wreidt-Sarasota FL

6 Joseph Jefferson –Grand Terrace CA

 

LEVEL I DIVISION C MENS SINGLES

1 Troy Sonterre-Coon Rabids MN

2 Justin Phi-Coon Rapids MN

3 James Schenkel-Redwood City CA

4 Robert Sitton-Portland OR

 

LEVEL II DIVISION A MENS SINGLES

1 Austin Shanz-Lanham MD

2 Joshua Henry-Sarasota FL

 

LEVEL II DIVISION B MENS SINGLES

1 Justin Anderson-Burlington WA

2 Ethan Barrett-Brookpark OH

3 Marc Lafferty-Sarasota FL

4 Christopher Grubb-Chester VA

 

LEVEL II DIVISION C MENS SINGLES

1 Timothy Pitts-Lexington SC

2 Raymond Wingrove-Barnwell-GA

3 Richard Daley-Redwood City CA

4 Patrick Doyle-Friendswood TX

5 Evan Schlackman-Fountain Valley CA

6 Joseph Agriesti-Sarasota FL

7 Richard Bartels-Redwood City CA

 

 

 

 

 

 

LEVEL I DIVISION A WOMEN SINGLES

1 April Shanz-Lanham MD

2 Delaney Fisher-Coeur D Alene ID

3 Meagan Chin-Redwood City CA

4 Allison Sangiacomo-Ventura CA

5 Jessicah O’Rourke-Tampa FL

6 Samantha Thuna-Las Vegas NV

 

LEVEL I DIVISON B WOMENS SINGLES

1 Alexa Schlackman-Fountain Valley CA

2 Chanel Michale-Reading PA

3 Stephanie Scott-Amherst OH

4 Jackie Cross-Whittier CA

5 Amber Decker-Orlando FL

6 Gina Moyer-Kendall Park NJ

 

LEVEL I DIVISION C WOMENS SINGLES

1 Kenzie Ricci-Ukiah CA

2 Alyssa Voerman-Omaha NE

3 Kristen Carmichael-Memphis TN

4 Sarah Beals-Grand Terrace CA

5 Danielle Monk-Redwood City CA

6 Kara Gugel-Madison WI

 

LEVEL I DIVISION D SINGLES

1 Christine Beckett-Everett WA

2 Angela Nichole-West Lexington SC

3 Lliana Malcolm-Tampa FL

4 Kathryn Latham-Friendswood-TX

5 Kimberly Millhorn-Redwood City CA

6 Kate Shirley-Las Vegas NV

 

LEVEL II DIVISION A WOMENS SINGLES

1 Leslie Dooley-Lexington SC

2 Lacey Pieinich-Wharton NJ

3 Erica Sheley-University Park FL

4 Murielle Kaschi-Sarasota FL

5 Rachel Swartzbaugh-Rewood City CA

6 Kaitlyn Westcott-Tau-Lanham-MD

 

LEVEL II DIVISION B WOMENS SINGLES

1 Ximena Garcia-Spring TX

2 Christina Capozzi-Sarasota FL

3 Ashley Niblett-Whittier CA

4 Deanna Christiansen-Redwood City CA

5 Christine Gilmore-Redwood City CA

6 Faye Karabelski-Mount Morris MI

 

LEVEL II DIVISION C WOMEN SINGLES

1 Karen Ogler-Lanham MD

2 Amy Clause-Bradford MA

3 Cara Peoples-Barnwell GA

4 Angela Pitts-Lexington SC

5 Debra Strickland-Mays Landing NJ

 

 

LEVEL I DIVISION A SOLO DANCE

1 Jessica Kwong-Brookpark OH

2 Jamine Taheri-Stafford TX

3 Brett Leonard-Fountan Valley CA

4 Jacauelyn Kane-PA

5 Kevin Lagua-Modesto CA

6 Alexaner Conde-Bensalem PA

 

LEVEL I DIVISIION B SOLO DANCE

1 Alexa Schlackman-Fountain Valley CA

2 Erica Krazienko-Mentor OH

3 Courtney Ney-Roseville MI

4 Carolyn Bell-Port RIchie FL

 

LEVEL I DIVISION C SOLO DANCE

1 Christopher Gori-Whitman MA

2 Brittany Mazurkiewiez Maumee OH

3 Lindsey Clark-Livonia MI

4 Monica Bui-Fountain Valley CA

5 Heather Beckett-Fairhaven MA

6 Kaley Hoffman-Melbourne FL

 

LEVEL I DIVISION D SOLO DANCE

1 Stephanie Thompson-Merrimack-NH

2 Scott Tessmer-Lantana FL

3 Dianne Garzarelli-Philadelphia PA

4 Anna Butler-Fountain Valley CA

5 Virginia Bullen-Glenwood IL

6 Kimberly Golay-Lynden WA

 

LEVEL II DIVISION A SOLO DANCE

1 Kelsey Adams-Livonia MI

2 Shanaya Moore-Livonia MI

3 Erica Sheley-University Park FL

4 Allison Haas-Macungie PA

 

LEVEL II DIVISION B SOLO DANCE

1 Marissa Barrett-Brook Park OH

2 Alyssa Voerman-Omaha NE

3 Jillian Flood-Roseville MN

4 Krista Ostborne-Brookpark OH

5 Michaela Cullen-Hudson MA

6 Ashley Vandiver-Fairhaven MA

 

LEVEL II DIVISION C SOLO DANCE

1 Amy Clause-Bradford MA

2 Dean Rosko-Lynwood IL

3 Dale Shoup-Tempe AZ

4 Courtney Shaw-Milford MA

 

LEVEL II DIVISION D SOLO DANCE

1 Candace Johnson-Philadelphia PA

2 Alice Gamp-Roselle IL

3 Kathi Roberts-Mt. Washington KN

4 Robert Styma-Pioria AZ

5 Denise Dalton-Frdericksburg VA

6 Ruth Ross-Pinellas Park FL

 

LEVEL I DIVISION A TEAM DANCE

1 NICHOLAS Mitchell-Maumee OH-Megan Callahan-Livonia MI

2 James Fox-Lauren Shook-Milpitas CA

3 Austin Gehring-Jazmine Taheri-Stafford TX

4 Michael Taylor-Tampa FL- Erica Sheley-University Park FL

5 Marcus Hartman-Jessica Kwong-Brookpark OH

6 Henry Coeman-Maumee OH-Shanaye Moore-Livonia MI

 

LEVEL I DIVISION B TEAM DANCE

1 Christopher Gori-Whittman MA-Heather Brackett-Fairhaven MA

3 Craig Hothem-Holly Sugerman-Wooster OH

4 Brian Kunze-IN-Kristie Olsen-Roselle IL

 

LEVEL I DIVISION C TEAM DANCE

1 Scott Tessmer-Nicole Thune-Lantana FL

2 Henry Fellner-Gina Cook-Racine WS

3 Thomas Molocea-Crystal Molocea-Boardman OH

4 Neal Feathers-Kathi Robers-Mt Washington KN

 

LEVEL II DIVISION B TEAM DANCE

1 JOHN Love-Connie Rives-Indianapolis IN

2 Bernard Lenehan-Denise Dompier-Brookpark OH

3 Henry Gaddis-Lynwood IL-Teresa Purvis-Lombard IL

4 Robert Styma-Peoria IL-Maria Fiar-Las Vegas NV

 

LEVEL I DIVISION A PAIRS

1 Michael Taylor-Janis BBulger-Tampa FL

2 Alexx Johnson-Julia Rienhart-Whittier CA

3 Connere AllenJessicah O’Rourke-Tampa FL

4 Daniel Barragan-Samantha Zayas-Haward CA

5 Brandon Kinsey-Danielle Decosta-Grand Terrace-CA

6 Christopher Boike-Heather-Boike-Lantana FL

 

LEVEL I DIVISION B PAIRS

1 Craig Hothem-Wooster OH-Jessica Bloodworth-Amherst OH

2 Justin Pohi-Lisa Roberts-Coon Rapids MN

3 Thomas Davis-Kara Gugel-Madison WI

4 Andrew Bowden-Leslie Dooley-Lexington SC

5 Landon Wriedt-Danielle Boeras-Sarasota FL

6 Troy Sonterre-Angel Dols-Coon Rapids MN

 

LEVEL II DIVISION A PAIRS

1 Austin Shanz-April Shanz-Lanham MD

 

 

 

 

 

JUNIOR OLYMPIC OPEN QUAD CREATIVE SOLO

1 Mallory Jackson-Waterford MI

2 Casey Hatman-Brookpark OH

3 Keri Sylva-Fairhaven MA

4 Gabrielle Martinez-Groton-CT

5 Courtney Enea-Antioch CA

6 Mckenzie Wriedt-Sarasota FL

 

 

JUNIOR OLYMPIC IN LINE EVENTS

 

LEVEL 1 DIVISION A INLINE MENS SINGLES

1 Ryan Kubacki-Roseville MN

 

LEVEL I DIVISION A INLINE WOMENS SINGLES

1 Chelsea Turner-Whittier CA

2 Donna Burnett-Danville VA

3 Sierra Driscoll-Mesa AZ

 

LEVEL B INLINE WOMENS SINGLES

1 Kristen Carmichael-Memphis TN

2 Jessica Thune- Lantana FL

3 Krista Covey-Ventura CA

4 Amanda Zober-Redwood CA

 

OPEN INLINE CREATIVE SOLO

1 Ashley Niblett-Whittier CA

2 Jessica Thune-Lantana FL

3 Kristin Carmichael-Memphis TN

4 Amanda Zober-Redwood City CA