For a better browsing experience please switch your browser out of compatability mode.

USA Roller Sports

July 31-August 20 1997 Pensacola, FL
by Mani Serrano
 

STANDARD FIGURE SKATING RESULTS

 

Juvenile Dance

 

1.         Thomas Schneider and Casey Hartman , Brookpark, Ohio

2.         Danyl Cetin and Sarah Krug , Livonia, Michigan

3.         Derek James Leonard and Alysia Vanleersum , Orange / Riverside, California

 

 

Elementary Dance

 

1.         Matthew Kan and Heather Manard , Livonia, Michigan

2.         Kyle Turley and Katie Jean Gray , Katy, Texas

3.         Matthew Finlay and Ashley Calzone , Elyria, Ohio

 

 

Freshman Dance

 

1.         Michael Schauf and Danielle Johnson , Riverside, California

2.         Adam Gimpert and Alexis Gimpert , Palatine,Illinois

3.         Tyler Rhoads and Courtney Fonte , Taunton, Massachusetts

 

 

Sophomore Dance

 

1.         Davy Clark and Schelby Schirmer , Fountain Valley, California

2.         Joseph Farias III and Lisa Johnson , Taunton, Massachusetts

3.         Michael Moore and Kristin Uhrig , Kissimmee, Florida

 

 

Junior Compulsory Dance

 

1.         Mark Williams and Rachel Bonagura , Wharton, New Jersey

2.         Brian Cray and Jennifer Sogard , Norwood, Massachusetts

3.         Samuel Porazzo and Tammy Gummow , Taunton, Massachusetts

 

 

Junior Creative Dance

 

1.         Samuel Porazzo and Tammy Gummow , Taunton, Massachusetts

2.         Brian Cray and Jennifer Sogard , Norwood, Massachusetts

3.         Logan Boggs and Celeste Guzman , Pittsburg, California

 

           

 

 

 

 

Junior World Class Dance

 

1.         Joshua White and Julie Locke , San Jose, California

2.         Logan Boggs and Celeste Guzman , Pittsburg, California

3.         Scott Wortman and Carissa Pool , Portland, Oregon

 

 

Senior Compulsory Dance

 

1.         Tim Patten and Tara Graney , Norwood, Massachusetts

2.         Ron Brenn and Candi Powderly , Taunton, Massachusetts

3.         Adam White and Melissa Quinn , Winter Haven / Cassellberry, Florida

 

 

Senior Creative Dance

 

1.         Tim Patten and Tara Graney , Norwood, Massachusetts

2.         Ron Brenn and Candi Powderly , Taunton, Massachusetts

3.         Adam White and Melissa Quinn , Winter Haven / Cassellberry, Florida

 

 

Novice Dance

 

1.         Christopher Williams and Linda Campbell , Levittown, Pennsylvania

2.         Gary Bair and Marsha Thompson , Wickliffe, Ohio

3.         James Spoor and Sharon Pieiazek , Schenectady, New York

 

 

Classic Dance

 

1.         Anthony Daponte and Dianne Currul , Taunton, Massachusetts

2.         David Lane and Lisa Laurie , Norwood, Massachusetts

3.         Edgar Villegas and Jennifer Stabile , Vancouver, Washington and Rohnert Park, California

 

 

Esquire Dance

 

1.         Samuel Caruso and Brenda Carol Steel , Taunton, Massachusetts

2.         James Fitzgibbon and Linda Fitzgibbon , Milford, Massachusetts

3.         John Lehni and Diane Gustaftson, Lynden / Auburn, Washington

 

 

Masters Dance

 

1.         Robert Behrendt and Sharon Behrendt , Kihei, Hawaii

2.         Joseph Burke and Eleanor Burke , Taunton, Massachusetts

3.         Ronald Maiers and Sherrell Maiers , Wickliffe, Ohio

 

 

 

Juvenile Solo Dance

 

1.         Katie Jean Gray , Katy, Texas

2.         Gloria Lin , San Jose, California

3.         Jenna Pariso , Wharton, New Jersey

 

Elementary Solo Dance

 

1.         Heather Manard , Livonia, Michigan

2.         Erica Krstline Alliss , Riverside, California

3.         Christine Jarrett , Livonia, Michigan

 

 

Sophomore Solo Dance

 

1.         Schelby Schirmer , Fountain Valley, California

2.         Brenda Butera , Brookpark, Ohio

3.         Kristen Howard , Rohnert Park, California

 

 

Senior Solo Dance

 

1.         Rachel Bonagura , Wharton, New Jersey

2.         Dedo Faulkner , Fountain Valley, California

3.         Theresa Moon , Riverside, California

 

 

Adult Junior Solo Dance

 

1.         Michael Moore . Bradenton, Florida

2.         Kenneth Anderson , St. Louis, Missouri

3.         Roger Kissel , Wickliffe, Ohio

 

 

Adult Senior Solo Dance

 

1.         Eric Saya , Rohnert Park, California

2.         John Lehni , Lynden, Washington

3.         Williams Combs , Glendale, Arizona

 

 

Creative Solo Dance

 

1.         Adam Casineau , Agawam, Massachusetts

2.         Jennifer Geiser , Lantana, Florida

3.         Joe Nash , Spring, Texas

 

 

 

In-Line Creative Solo Dance

 

1.         Jennifer Geiser , Lantana, Florida

2.         Amy Handyside , San Jose, California

3.         Aubrey Orcutt , Redwoood City, California

 

Precision Team Skating

 

1.         Skateland

2.         California Skate

3.         Silver City

 

 

Primary Girls Figures

 

1.         Kathryn Ruth Kimura , Marysville, Ohio

2.         Ashley Hutter Clinton , Kansas City, Missouri

3.         Ashley Eichert Hinton , Lakeland, Florida

 

 

Primary Boys Figures

 

1.         Charles Manchee , National City, California

2.         Peter Briccotto , Newark, Delaware

3.         Ryan Chan , Hayward, California

 

 

Juvenile Girls Figures

 

1.         Jennifer Bland , Wayne, New Jersey

2.         Bethany Rydzewski , Livonia, Michigan

3.         Jennifer Nelson-Milton , Lantana, Florida

 

 

Juvenile Boys Figures

 

1.         Tyjuan James Kirby , Clawson, Michigan

2.         Joseph Stow , Hayward, California

3.         Kevin Giardini , Greeley, Colorado

 

 

Elementary Girls Figures

 

1.         Sarah Baldwin , Livonia, Michigan

2.         Jocelyn Turner , Westville, New Jersey

3.         Niquel Garcia , Hayward, California

 

 

 

Elementary Boys Figures

 

1.         Matthew Karr , Livonia, Michigan

2.         Kyle Turley , Spring, Texas

3.         Thomas Neer III , National City, California

 

 

Freshman Girls Figures

 

1.         Tracey Wilson , Livonia, Michigan

2.         Molly Claire Thompson , Agawam, Massachusetts

3.         Susan Walton , Glendale, Arizona

 

 

Freshman Boys Figures

 

1.         Jonathon Cross , Spring, Texas

2.         Brian Eric Redford , Mechanicsville, Virginia

3.         Christopher Fairman , Hampton, Virginia

 

Sophomore Women Figures

 

1.         Teresa Wolke , Glendale, Arizona

2.         Stephanie Platoni , Westville, New Jersey

3.         Amy Quinn , Casselberry, Florida

 

 

Sophomore Men Figures

 

1.         Joel Widdows , Ft. Lauderdale, Florida

2.         Kevin Kneeland , Wharton, New Jersey

3.         Byron Taylor , Roseville, California

 

 

Junior Women Figures

 

1.         Holly Crump , Spring, Texas

2.         Brenda Butera, Brookpark, Ohio

3.         Angela Johnston, Houston, Texas

 

 

Junior Men Figures

 

1.         Walter Matteson , Monterey, California

2.         Joe Nash , Spring, Texas

3.         Justin Nelson-Milton , Lantana, Florida

 

 

 

Junior World Class Women Figures

 

1.         Melanie Gue , Bradenton, Florida

2.         Heather Bain , Newark, Delaware

3.         Tracey Wilson , Livonia, Michigan

 

 

Junior World Class Men Figures

 

1.         John Jacobson , Virginia Beach, Virginia

2.         Justin Nelson-Milton , Lantana, Florida

3.         Kyle Eskew , Port Richey, Florida

 

 

World Class Women Figures

 

1.         Melony Young , Riverside, California

2.         Andrea Matthews , Roseville, California

3.         Marie Hayden , Livonia, Michigan

 

 

World Class Men Figures

 

1.         Ron Zander , Bakersfield, California

2.         Jeff Angiulli , Waterford, Michigan

3.         Toby Matthews , Ft. Lauderdale, Florida

 

Novice Men Figures

 

1.         Keith Kowalczyk , St. Louis, Missouri

2.         Randolph Baker , Hollywood, Florida

3.         David Lenoir , San Bernadino, California

 

 

Novice Women Figures

 

1.         Donna Cherry Barber , Bay Shore, New York

2.         Joy Tobiassen , Wharton, New Jersey

3.         Kartina Hickman , Colorado Springs, Colorado

 

 

Classic Men Figures

 

1.         William Combs , Glendale, Arizona

2.         Jeffrey Wade Weigel, Mechanicsville, Virginia

3.         John Hardin , Spring, Texas

 

 

 

Classic Women Figures

 

1.         Kelli Diane Schloemer , Melbourne, Florida

2.         Sherrie Lynn Linville , Roseville, California

3.         Lisa Bulber , Orange, California

 

 

Esquire Men Figures

 

1.         David Rozelle Sr. , Taunton, Massachusetts

2.         Anthony Daponte , Taunton, Massachusetts

3.         John Lehni , Lynden, Washington

 

 

 

Esquire Women Figures

 

1.         Suzanne MacCormack , Milford, Massachusetts

2.         Sharon King , Casselberry, Florida

3.         Cynthia Armstead , Vancouver, Washington

 

 

Masters Women Figures

 

1.         Ty Moore Alvarez , Bradenton, Florida

2.         Sharon Behrendt , Kihei, Hawaii

3.         Margaret Leibowitz , unattached

 

 

Masters Men Figures

 

1.         Dennis Turner, Bradenton, Florida

2.         Russell Halbert , Omaha, Nebraska

3.         Randy Reed , Hollywood, Florida

 

Elementary Girls Loops

 

1.         Melissa Cunningham , Chico, California

2.         Sarah Baldwin , Livonia, Michigan

3.         Christine Jarrett , Livonia, Michigan

 

 

Elementary Boys Loops

 

1.         Kyle Turley , Spring, Texas

2.         Thomas Neer III , National City, California

3.         Steven Oginsky , Flusing, Michigan

 

 

Advanced Women Loops

 

1.         Molly Claire Thompson , Agawam, Massachusetts

2.         Tracey Wilson , Livonia, Michigan

3.         Cassie Davis , Auburn, Washington

 

 

Advanced Men Loops

 

1.         Jonathon Cross , Spring, Texas

2.         Jason Tyrrell , Port Richie, Florida

3.         Christopher Fairman , Hampton, Virginia

 

 

Open Women Loops

 

1.         Christina Nightengale , Mechanicsville, Virginia

2.         Stephanie Platoni , Westville, New Jersey

3.         Teresa Wolke , Glendale, Arizona

 

 

Open Men Loops

 

1.         Aaron Morris , Salem, Oregon

2.         Charles Garland Stebbins , Athens, Alabama

3.         Christopher Krestel , Brookpark, Ohio

 

 

 

Primary Girls Singles

 

1.         Brooke Fries , Bakersfield, California

2.         Brittany Willis , Ocala, Florida

3.         Molly Reed , Auburn, Washington

 

 

Primary Boys Singles

 

1.         Brandon Huedepohl , San Antonio, Texas

2.         Philip Marks Jr. , Melbourne, Florida

3.         Grady Ferguson , Lewisville, Texas

 

Juvenile Girls Singles

 

1.         Jennifer Bland , Wayne, New Jersey

2.         Jennifer Fletcher , Lewisville, Texas

3.         Caroline Dieck , Troy, Michigan

 

 

Juvenile Boys Singles

 

1.         Kevin Giardini , Greeley, Colorado

2.         Benjamin Reeves , Hurst, Texas

3.         Jacob Bennett , National City, California

 

 

Elementary Girls Singles

 

1.         Heather Mulkey , San Antonio, Texas

2.         Amy Wetterlind , Orange, California

3.         Candace Heiden , Riverside, California

 

 

Elementary Boys Singles

 

1.         Christopher Hughes , Riverside, California

2.         Thomas Neer III , National City, Calif

3.         Jarret Liberman , Northfield, New Jersey

 

 

Freshman Girls Singles

 

1.         Robyn Platoni , Westville, New Jersey

2.         Jocelyn Turner , Westville, New Jersey

3.         Sara Brucker , Oxnard, Calif

 

 

Sophomore Women Singles

 

1.         Holly Crump , Spring, Texas

2.         Sarah Osborne , Mechanicsville, Virginia

3.         Jennifer Josten , Sarasota, Florida

 

 

Sophomore Men Singles

 

1.         Justin Gillam , Mt. Morris, Michigan

2.         Derick Sanzi , Taunton, Massachusetts

3.         Troy Tucker , Kendall Park, New Jersey

 

 

Junior Women Singles

 

1.         Nichole Thomas , Milford, Massachusetts

2.         Kristin Sacerdote , Westville, New Jersey

3.         Pamela Svihlik , Elyria, Ohio

 

 

Junior Men Singles

 

1.         Christopher Bak , North Lauderdale, Florida

2.         Eric Milton , Milford, Massachusetts

3.         Bo Brucker , Oxnard, California

 

 

Junior World Class Women Singles

 

1.         Kimberly Barrett , Indianapolis, Indiana

2.         Crystal Brown , Seabrook, Maryland

3.         Jocelyn Turner , Westville, New Jersey

 

 

Junior World Class Men Singles

 

1.         Joshua Rhoads , Taunton, Massachusetts

2.         David Jacques , Roseville, Michigan

3.         Eric Milton , Milford, Massachusetts

 

 

World Class Women Singles

 

1.         Dezera Salas , Everett, Washington

2.         Autumn Kuwahara , Sacramento, California

3.         Jennifer Orcutt , Redwood City, California

 

 

World Class Men Singles

 

1.         Henry Elliott , Bay shore, New York

2.         Eric Anderson , National City, California

3.         Jason Cohen , Kendall Park, New Jersey

 

 

Juvenile Pairs

 

1.         Jacob Bennett and Alyssa Zeman , National City / Orange, California

2.         Zachary Wayne Ugarte and Brittany Willis , Ocala, Florida

3.         Anthony Peck and Ashley Marie Moore , Lynwood, Illinois

 

 

Elementary Pairs

 

1.         Christopher Hughes and Candice Heiden , Riverside, California

2.         Nicholas Saya and Tiffany Sisk , Rohnert Park / Pittsburg, California

3.         Thomas Neer III and Danielle Dickey , Nat’l City / San Bernadino, California

 

 

           

 

 

 

 

 

Freshman Pairs

 

1.         William Galvin and Aubrey Orcutt , Redwood City, California

2.         Michael Schauf and Nicole Walter , Orange, California

3.         Matthew Thele and Karly Glynn Gee , Mechanicsville, Virginia

 

 

Sophomore Pairs

 

1.         Daniel Hunt and Kimberly Leach , Lewisville, Texas

2.         Timothy Craig and Jennifer McGhee ,  Mechanicsville, Virginia

3.         John Judge Jr. and Jennifer Williams , Taunton, Massachusetts

 

 

Junior Pairs

 

1.         Kyle Kurosaki and Amy Wetterlind , Orange, California

2.         Paul Johnson III and Stephanie Dickey , Orange, California

 

 

Junior World Class Pairs

 

1.         Joseph Galvin and Jennifer Orcutt , Redwood City, California

2.         Shane Lashua and Julianne Hines , Redwood City, California

3.         Daniel Hunt and Kimberly Leach , Lewisville, Texas

 

 

World Class Pairs

 

1.         Jason Cohen and Bernadette Stringer , Kendall Park, New Jersey

2.         Marc Goohs and Gari Phillips , Irving, Texas

3.         Brian Richardson and Amy York , Orange, California

 

 

JUNIOR OLYMPIC FIGURE SKATING RESULTS

 

Level 1A Dance

 

1.         Bryon Lewis and Brittany Devinney , Melbourne, Florida

2.         Mac Donovan Caldwell and Chantel Biggins , Rapid City, South Dakota

3.         Andrew Anthony Tubelli and Katie Lee Kelly , Schenectady, New York

4.         Jerome Vincent Van Der Bank and Angeli Sharma , Fountain Valley, California

 

 

Level 1B Dance

 

1.         Michael Tousignant and April Lynn Cote , Merrimack, New Hampshire

2.         Robert Hammond and Danielle Perko , Mentor, Ohio

3.         Matthew Savaria and Christine Pierce, Fairhaven, Massachusetts

4.         David Goulet and Katie Jackson , Waterford, Michigan

           

 

Level 1C Dance

 

1.         David Moody and Alicia Tracy , Nampa, Idaho

2.         Gerald Trissell and Joyce Trissell , Port Richey, Florida      

3.         William Metcalf and Barbara Lee Moffatt , San Mateo, California

4.         Rameses Cox-Bey and Cassandra Sanders , Glenwood, Illinois

 

 

Level 2A Dance

 

1.         Nathan Daniel and Vanessa Quirk , Fairhaven, Massachusetts

2.         Jeremy Larkin and Brittany Graves , Indianapolis, Indiana    

3.         Christopher Atkins and Nicole Reynolds , Wooster, Ohio

4.         Anthony Doszak and Judith Wadas , Lynwood, Illinois

 

 

Level 1A Solo Dance

 

1.         Elizabeth Janu , Wickliffe, Ohio

2.         Mercedes Bering Mendoza , Kissimmee, Florida

3.         Amanda Montesines , Katy, Texas

4.         Cara Pedeszwik , Livonia, Michigan

 

 

Level 1B Solo Dance

 

1.         Brandon Laycock , Livonia, Michigan

2.         Meagan Holder , Riverside, California

3.         Jaclyn Nanette McKinney , Livonia, Michigan

4.         Helen Chen , Buena Park, California

 

Level 1C Solo Dance

 

1.         Kara Fearnow , Ft. Wayne, Indiana

2.         Angela Ware , Leominster, Massachusetts

3.         Erica Scott , Fairhaven, Massachusetts

4.         Danielle Perko , Euclid, Ohio

 

 

Level 1D Solo Dance

 

1.         Mary Kuhn , Erie, Pennsylvania

2.         Marcia Eckert , Casselberry, Florida

3.         Rex Mahel , Cincinnati, Ohio

4.         Jesus Millan , Santee, California

 

 

Level 2A Solo Dance

 

1.         Melissa Huppert , Lynwood, Illinois

2.         Tanya Gaudreau , Fairhaven, Massachusetts

3.         Erica Hernandez , Fountain Valler, California

4.         Katie Jackson , Waterford, Michigan

 

 

Level 2B Solo Dance

 

1.         Michael Bonanno , Fountain Valley, California

2.         April Lynn Cote , Merrimack, New Hampshire

3.         Peggie Cronkright , Flushing, Michigan

4.         Renee Lynn Rottiers , Riverside, California

 

 

Level 2C Solo Dance

 

1.         Debra Saunders , Bradford, Massachusetts

2.         William Metcalf , San Mateo, California

3.         Judith Wadas , Lynwood, Illinois

4.         Elizabeth Oldendorp , Bay Shore, New York

 

 

Creative In-Line Solo Dance

 

1.         Rodney Robbins , Salem, Oregon

2.         Kimberly Brown , Seabrook, Maryland

3.         Marissa Ringman , Redwood City, California

4.         Lindsey Magliolo , Memphis, Tennesee

 

 

Women Level 1A Figures

 

1.         Charlotte Johnson , Lewisville, Texas

2.         Elizabeth Janu , Wickliffe, Ohio

3.         Deanna Michelle Filippi , Toledo, Ohio

4.         Amanda Montesinos , Katy, Texas

 

 

Men Level 1A Figures

 

1.         David Bella , Vancouver, Washington

2.         Steven Geoffrey Frost , Toledo, Ohio

3.         Theodore David Atkinson , Westville, New Jersey

4.         William Norris , Bradenton, Florida

 

 

Women Level 1B Figures

 

1.         Linda hong Hahn Nguyen , Grand Prairie, Texas

2.         Shenina Beamon , Kissimmee, Florida

3.         Sarah Pratt , Cortland, Ohio

4.         Alison Pritchard , Casselberry, Florida

 

 

Men Level 1B Figures

 

1.         Donald Simpson , Mechanicsville, Virginia

2.         Craig Giammarino , Monroe, Connecticutt

3.         Mark Warren , Newport News, Virginia

4.         Darren Lai , Casselberry, Florida

 

 

Women Level 1C Figures

 

1.         Melissa Lawrence , Troy, Michigan

2.         Ellissa Vanhoutte , Toledo, Ohio

3.         Katherine Yarger , Northfield, New Jersey

4.         April Lynn Cote , Merrimack, New Hampshire

 

 

Men Level 1C Figures

 

1.         Ryan Huntsman , Klamath Falls, Oregon

2.         Edmond Malechek , Richmond, Virginia

3.         Robert Ranes , Newport News, Virginia

4.         Dennis Keith Knight , Brookpark, Ohio

 

 

Women Level 1D Figures

 

1.         Laurie Stanley , Wilbraham, Massachusetts

2.         Christy Ann Siepker , Omaha, Nebraska

3.         Patricia Ann Kalensky , Aurora, Illinois

4.         Diane Gietzen , Roseville, Michigan

 

 

Women Level 2A Figures

 

1.         Megan Tallent , Indianapolis, Indiana

2.         Sara Taggi , Arlington, Texas

3.         Rachel Browning , Westville, New Jersey

4.         Brittany Devinney , Melbourne, Florida

 

 

Men Level 2A Figures

 

1.         Brandon Laycock , Livonia, Michigan

2.         Byron Lewis , Melbourne, Florida

3.         Vishal Gupta , Fountain Valley, California

4.         Nathan Daniel , Fairhaven, Massachusetts

 

 

Women Level 2B Figures

 

1.         Amanda Wehner , Wichita, Kansas

2.         Shauna Jakowiec , Fairhaven, Massachusetts

3.         Shaina Martinez , Roseville, California

4.         Amanda Marie Lanier , Stone Mountain, Georgia

 

 

Men Level 2B Figures

 

1.         Daniel Testerman, Bel Air, Maryland

2.         Michael Starkloff , Toledo, Ohio

3.         Joseph Marnell , Wichita, Kansas

4.         Michael Fox , Franklinville, New Jersey

 

 

Women Level 2C Figures

 

1.         Pamela Muegge , Seabrook, Maryland

2.         Beverly Newell , Glenshaw, Pennsylvania

3.         Mary Kuhn , Erie, Pennsylvania

4.         Mary Cortese , Brighton, Michigan

 

 

Men Level 2C Figures

 

1.         Dennis Doing , Cortland, Ohio

2.         Robert Engdahl , Stockton, California

3.         Robert Pelc , Greensboro, North Carolina

4.         Stephen Flener , Wooster, Ohio

 

 

Women Level 1A Singles

 

1.         Melissa Echeverry , Wayne, New Jersey

2.         Brittany Johns , Vandalia, Ohio

3.         Amanda Montsinos , Katy, Texas

4.         Morgan Printz , Lexington, South Carolina

 

 

Men Level 1A Singles

 

1.         Mitchell James Shuller , Enola, Pennsylvania

2.         Kaya Zhu , Williamsville, New York

3.         Derek James Leonard , Orange, California

4.         Gene holmes , Houston, Texas

 

 

Women Level 1B Singles

 

1.         Grace Hannah Tillery , Wayne, New Jersey

2.         Brittney Robinson , Lexington, South Carolina

3.         Brittany Pavlik , Janesville, Wisconson

4.         Lynnea Schwieters , Grand Prairie, Texas

 

 

Men Level 1B Singles

 

1.         Timothy Pitts , Lexington, South Carolina

2.         Donald Simpson , Mechanicsville, Virginia

3.         Andrew Raymond Crawford , Lexington, Pennsylvania

4.         Douglas Eugene Doing , Cortland, Ohio

 

 

Women Level 1C Singles

 

1.         Annie Echeverry , Wayne, New Jersey

2.         Natalie Ross , Romeoville, Illinois

3.         Diane Parker , Voorhees, New Jersey

4.         Cerise Fritsch , Janesville, Wisconson

 

 

Women Level 2A Singles

 

1.         Kami Knight , Hagerstown, Maryland

2.         Monique Gurtan , Oxnard, California

3.         Tamara Ford , Seabrook, Maryland

4.         Laurie Rauworth , Janesville, Wisconson

 

 

Women Level 2B Singles

 

1.         Sara Draper , Northfield, New Jersey

2.         Elizabeth Rhitar , Mentor, Ohio

3.         April Sipes , Lexington, South Carolina

4.         Kimberly Fonda , Rialto, California

 

 

Men Level 2 Singles

 

1.         Jamie Dean , Casselberry, Florida

2.         Christopher Atkins , Wooster, Ohio

3.         David Broach , Erie, Pennsylvania

4.         Brian Lee Fletcher , Oberlin, Ohio

 

 

Level 1A Pairs

 

1.         Jared Ottoson and Amber Lister , Greeley, Colorado

2.         Andrew Timothy Potter and Stephanie Potter , Janesville, Wisconson

3.         Jason Mitchell and Alysia Vanleersum , Orange / Riverside, California

4.         Ehan Rohrs and Tiffany Byington , Brandon, Florida

 

 

Level 2A Pairs

 

1.         Douglas Doing and Christina Pratt , Cortland, Ohio

2.         John Sharpe and Jessalyn Crane , Lexington, South Carolina

3.         Chris Kamilar and Angela Lambrecht , Lewisville, Texas

4.         Ryan Robert Rohrs and Lauren Hagan , Brandon, Florida