For a better browsing experience please switch your browser out of compatability mode.
Region  Skip  Vice  Second  Lead  Alternate  Coach 
WOMEN             
Alaska  Cora Farrell Ariel Traxler Naimy Schommer Piper Brase Anne O'Hara  Steve Shuttleworth, Leland Rich 
High Performance  Cory Christensen  Sarah Anderson  Mackenzie Lank  Jenna Haag  Taylor Anderson  John Benton 
Illinois   Sarah Calcutt  Raina Eddy  Casey Boland  Kelly Boland    Philip Calcutt 
Massachusetts 1  Madison Bear  Jenna Burchesky  Allison Howell Annmarie Dubberstein   Bev Schroeder, Keith Dropkin
Massachusetts 2  Elizabeth Cousins  Elizabeth Pettee  Ivy Mancuso Sydney Mullaney Rebecca Rodgers  Karyn Cousins
Michigan Sidney Schroeder  Alexis Schroeder Kayla Beauregard Claire Visconti   Jackie Beauregard, Jebidiah Pallot
Minnesota 1  Courtney Osbakken  Lexi Lanigan Emma Bromenschenkel Rebecca Miles Taylor Drees  Mike Solem
Minnesota 2  Melissa Runing  Katelyn Furst Cait Flannery Alyson Deegan   Shawn Runing
North Dakota  Abi Lindgren Katie Sigurdson Emily Lindgren Kelsey Colwell   Dave Jensen
Wisconsin  Tina Persinger  Katie Dubberstein
Christine McMakin Becky Hill
Abbey Suslavich
Bill Kind 
MEN             
High Performance  Korey Dropkin  Tom Howell  Mark Fenner  Luc Violette
Andrew Stopera  Wally Henry 
Maryland Hunter Clawson  Caleb Clawson Ethan Kennedy Tyler Oliver Chase Sinnett  Sandra McMakin
Michigan   Wesley Pedersen
Aaron Carlson
William Kent
Wesley Swartz
Brandon Wichman
Michael Graves, Peter Carlson 
Minnesota 1 
Jake Vukich   Alex Fenson
Branden Scheel  Graem Fenson     
Minnesota 2   Ethan Meyers  Quinn Evenson  Steven Szemple  William Pryor     
Pennsylvania
Cody Clouser
Daniel Dudt
Andrew Dunnam
Andrew Dudt

Linda Christensen
North Dakota Alex Kitchens Timothy Hodek  Jacob Brekke John Lindgren Ethan Sampson Owen Sampson
Washington  Nicholas Connolly  Kent Suslavich Kyle Lorvick Benjamin Richardson   David Booth
Wisconsin 1 Cody Falk Rob Shlimovitz Ben Miller
Benjamin Vorpahl
Alexander Vorpahl
Chris Horak, Jim Shlimovitz
Wisconsin 2 Matthew Sandquist  Caleb DeMille Matthew Sweeney Adam Yarish Alexander Hansen Steve Sirianni

Do you need to update your athlete bio, or get one uploaded, with USA Curling and Curlingzone.com? Download the form here.

Cory Christensen  Mackenzie Lank  Anna Bauman  Sonja Bauman    Linda Christensen