Canoe/Kayak

SCHEDULE & DRAW

Download LPI Schedule & Draw Here (updated July 4, 2014)

Day 1

1 E105 K1 Womens U16 200m Heat 1
2 E105 K1 Womens U16 200m Heat 2
3 E105 K1 Womens U16 200m Heat 3
4 E111 C1 Mens U16 200m Heat 1
5 E111 C1 Mens U16 200m Heat 2
6 E111 C1 Mens U16 200m Heat 3
7   Paracanoe Race 1
8 E108 K2 Mens U18 200m Heat 1
9 E108 K2 Mens U18 200m Heat 2
10 E108 K2 Mens U18 200m Heat 3
11 E125 K1 Mens Senior 200m Heat 1
12 E125 K1 Mens Senior 200m Heat 2
13 E125 K1 Mens Senior 200m Heat 3
14   ParaCanoe Race 2
15 E116 K1 Womens U18 200m Heat 1
16 E116 K1 Womens U18 200m Heat 2
17 E116 K1 Womens U18 200m Heat 3
18 E143 C1 Womens U18 200m H1 
19 E143 C1 Womens U18 200m H2 
20   PARACANOE RACE 3
21 E127 C2 Mens U18 200m Heat 1
22 E127 C2 Mens U18 200m Heat 2
23 E117 K2 Mens U16 200m Heat 1
24 E117 K2 Mens U16 200m Heat 2
25 E101 K1 Womens Senior 200m Heat 1
26 E101 K1 Womens Senior 200m Heat 2
27 E101 K1 Womens Senior 200m Heat 3
28   PARACANOE RACE 4
29 E122 C1 Womens U16 200m Heat 1
30 E122 C1 Womens U16 200m Heat 2
    BREAK
31   PARACANOE RACE 5
32 E123 K1 Mens U18 200m Heat 1
33 E123 K1 Mens U18 200m Heat 2
34 E123 K1 Mens U18 200m Heat 3
35 E123 K1 Mens U18 200m Heat 4
36 E123 K1 Mens U18 200m Heat 5
37 E119 C2 Mens U16 200m Heat 1
38 E119 C2 Mens U16 200m Heat 2
39 E135 K2 Womens U18 200m Heat 1
40 E135 K2 Womens U18 200m Heat 2
41 E121 PARACANOE 6
42 E120 C1 Mens Senior 200m Heat 1
43 E120 C1 Mens Senior 200m Heat 2
44 E110 K1 Mens U16 200m Heat 1
45 E110 K1 Mens U16 200m Heat 2
46 E110 K1 Mens U16 200m Heat 3
47 E106 C1 Mens U18 200m Heat 1
48 E106 C1 Mens U18 200m Heat 2
49 E106 C1 Mens U18 200m Heat 3
50   PARACANOE RACE 7
51 E143 C1 Womens U18 200m Final
    LUNCH BREAK
52 E101 K1 Womens Senior 200m Final
53 E102 K2 Mixed Masters 35+ 200m Direct Final
54 E103 C2 Womens Senior 200m Direct Final
55 E105 K1 Womens U16 200m
56 E106 C1 Mens U18 200m Final
57 E107 K1 Womens Masters 50+ 200m Direct Final
58   PARACANOE RACE 8
59 E108 K2 Mens U18 200m
60 E109 C2 Mens Senior 200m Direct Final
61 E110 K1 Mens U16 200m Final
62 E111 C1 Mens U16 200m
63 E112 K1 Womens Masters 35+ 200m Direct Final
64   PARACANOE RACE 9
65 E113 K2 Mens Senior 200m Direct Final
66 E114 C2 Womens U18 200m Direct Final
67 E116 K1 Womens U18 200m Final
68 E117 K2 Mens U16 200m
    BREAK
69   PARACANOE RACE 10
70 E118 C1 Mens Masters 50+ 200m Direct Final
71 E119 C2 Mens U16 200m Final
72 E120 C1 Mens Senior 200m
73 E122 C1 Womens U16 200m
74 E123 K1 Mens U18 200m
75 E124 K1 Mens Masters 50+ 200m Direct Final
76 E125 K1 Mens Senior 200m
77   PARACANOE RACE 11
78 E126 K2 Womens U16 200m Direct Final
79 E127 C2 Mens U18 200m Final
80 E129 C1 Womens Senior 200m Direct Final
81 E130 C1 Mens Masters 35+ 200m Direct Final
82 E131 K2 Womens Senior 200m Direct Final
83 E132 C2 Womens U16 200m Direct Final
84 E133 K1 Mens Masters 35+ 200m Direct Final
85   Paracanoe Race 12
86 E135 K2 Womens U18 200m

DAY 2

1 E204 K1 Womens U16 500m  Heat 1
2 E204 K1 Womens U16 500m  Heat 2
3 E204 K1 Womens U16 500m  Heat 3
4 E216 C1 Mens U16 1000m Heat 1
5 E216 C1 Mens U16 1000m Heat 2
6 E216 C1 Mens U16 1000m Heat 3
7 E206 K2 Mens U18 1000m Heat 1
8 E206 K2 Mens U18 1000m Heat 2
9 E206 K2 Mens U18 1000m Heat 3
10 E207 K1 Mens Senior 1000m Heat 1
11 E207 K1 Mens Senior 1000m Heat 2
12 E207 K1 Mens Senior 1000m Heat 3
13 E223 K1 Womens U18 500m Heat 1
14 E223 K1 Womens U18 500m Heat 2
15 E242 C1 Womens U16 500m Heat 1
16 E242 C1 Womens U16 500m Heat 2
17 E247 C2 Mens U18 1000m Heat 1
18 E247 C2 Mens U18 1000m Heat 2
19 E229 K1 Mens U16 1000m Heat 1
20 E229 K1 Mens U16 1000m Heat 2
21 E229 K1 Mens U16 1000m Heat 3
22 E241 K1 Womens Senior 500m Heat 1
23 E241 K1 Womens Senior 500m Heat 2
24 E241 K1 Womens Senior 500m Heat 3
  BREAK
25 E231 C1 Womens U18 500m Heat 1
26 E231 C1 Womens U18 500m Heat 2
27 E227 C1 Mens Senior 1000m Heat 1
28 E227 C1 Mens Senior 1000m Heat 2
29 E243 K2 Womens U18 500m Heat 1
30 E243 K2 Womens U18 500m Heat 2
31 E218 K1 Mens U18 1000m Heat 1
32 E218 K1 Mens U18 1000m Heat 2
33 E218 K1 Mens U18 1000m Heat 3
34 E218 K1 Mens U18 1000m Heat 4
35 E213 C2 Womens U18 500m Heat 1
36 E213 C2 Womens U18 500m Heat 2
37 E209 C1 Mens U18 1000m Heat 1
38 E209 C1 Mens U18 1000m Heat 2
39 E209 C1 Mens U18 1000m Heat 3
40 E214 K2 Womens U16 500m Heat 1
41 E214 K2 Womens U16 500m Heat 2
42 E201 K4 Mixed Masters 35+ 500m Direct Final
43 E202 K2 Womens Senior 500m Direct Final
44 E203 C2 Womens Senior 500m Direct Final
45 E204 K1 Womens U16 500m Final
    LUNCH
46 E206 K2 Mens U18 1000m Final
47 E207 K1 Mens Senior 1000m Final
48 E208 C2 Mens Senior 1000m Direct Final
49 E209 C1 Mens U18 1000m Final
50 E210 C4 Mens U16 1000m Direct Final
51 E248 K2 Mens Masters 35+ 500m Direct Final
52 E211 K1 Womens Masters 50+ 500m Direct Final
53 E212 K4 Womens Senior 500m Direct Final
54 E213 C2 Womens U18 500m Final
55 E214 K2 Womens U16 Final
56 E215 K1 Womens Masters 35+ 500m Direct Final
57 E216 C1 Mens U16 1000m Final
58 E217 C4 Mens Senior 1000m Direct Final
58 E218 K1 Mens U18 1000m Final
59 E219 K2 Mens Senior 1000m Direct Final
60 E220 K4 Mens U16 1000m Direct Final
    BREAK
61 E221 K2 Womens Masters 35+ 500m Direct Final
62 E222 C2 Womens U16 500m Direct Final
63 E223 K1 Womens U18 500m Final
64 E224 K1 Mens Masters 35+ 500m Direct Final
65 E225 C1 Womens Senior 500m Direct Final
66 E226 C2 Mens U16 1000m Direct Final
67 E227 C1 Mens Senior 1000m Final
68 E228 K4 Mens U18 1000m Direct Final
69 E237 K2 Mens U16 1000m Direct Final
  E230 C2 Mens Masters 35+ 500m Direct Final
70 E231 C1 Womens U18 500m Final
71 E232 K4 Womens U18 500m Direct Final
72 E233 K1 Mens Masters 50+ 500m Direct Final
73 E235 K4 Mens Senior 1000m Direct Final
74 E236 C4 Mens U18 1000m Direct Final
  E238 C1 Mens Masters 35+ 500m Direct Final
75 E239 K4 Mens Masters 35+ 500m Direct Final
  E240 C4 Womens Senior 500m Direct Final
76 E241 K1 Womens Senior 500m Final
77 E247 C2 Mens U18 1000m Final
78 E242 C1 Womens U16 500m Final
79 E243 K2 Womens U18 500m Final
80 E229 K1 Mens U16 1000m Final
  E244 K4 Womens Masters 35+ 500m Direct Final
81 E245 C4 Womens U18 500m Direct Final
82 E246 K4 Womens U16 500m Direct Final