Results

2015-2016

2016: Lake Placid, New York Race 3: Click here for race recap

GOLD: Nick Cunningham, Casey Wickline, James Reed, Sam Michener (USA) 1:51.10 (55.51, 55.59)

SILVER: Codie Bascue, David Cremin, Nathan Gilsleider, Adrian Adams (USA) 1:51.62 (55.71, 55.91)

BRONZE: Hunter Church, Kris Enslen, Christopher Kinney, David Simon (USA) 1:52.36 (56.24, 56.12)


2016: Lake Placid, New York Race 2: Click here for race recap

GOLD: Nick Cunningham, Casey Wickline, James Reed, Sam Michener (USA) 55.83

SILVER: Codie Bascue, David Cremin, Nathan Gilsleider, Adrian Adams (USA) 56.06

BRONZE: Nick Poloniato, Dan Dale, Daniel Sunderland, Chris Patrician (CAN) 56.21

4th: Justin Olsen, Brent Fogt, Luis Moreira, Nic Taylor (USA) 56.45

5th: Hunter Church, Kris Enslen, Christopher Kinney, David Simon (USA) 56.57


2016: Lake Placid New York Race 1: Click here for race recap

GOLD: Nick Cunningham, Casey Wickline, James Reed, Sam Michener (USA) 55.87

SILVER: Codie Bascue, David Cremin, Nathan Gilsleider, Adrian Adams (USA) 56.27

BRONZE: Nick Poloniato, Dan Dale, Daniel Sunderland, Chris Patrician (CAN) 56.43

4th: Justin Olsen, Brent Fogt, Luis Moreira, Nic Taylor (USA) 56.43

5th: Hunter Church, Kris Enslen, Christopher Kinney, David Simon (USA) 57.07


2016: Park City, Utah Race 2: Click here for race recap

GOLD: Codie Bascue, David Cremin, Nathan Gilsleider, Adrian Adams (USA) 1:37.58 (48.79, 48.79)

SILVER: Justin Olsen, Brent Fogt, Luis Moreira, Evan Weinstock (USA) 1:37.90 (49.11, 48.79)

BRONZE: Dakarai Kongela, Hakeem Abdul-Saboor, Austin Landis, Dustin Greenwood (USA) 1:37.96 (49.09, 48.87)

5th: Geoffrey Gadbois, Dominic Crucitti, Zachary Shann, Ryan Restamayer (USA) 1:39.08 (49.54, 49.54)


2016: Park City, Utah Race 1: Click here for race recap

GOLD: Justin Olsen, Brent Fogt, Luis Moreira, Evan Weinstock (USA) 1:37.26 (48.46, 48.80)

SILVER: Codie Bascue, David Cremin, Nathan Gilsleider, Adrian Adams (USA) 1:37.34 (48.59, 48.75)

BRONZE: Nick Poloniato, Daniel Sunderland, Dan Dale, Chris Patrician (CAN) 1:37.76 (48.72, 49.04)

4th: Dakarai Kongela, Hakeem Abdul-Saboor, Austin Landis, Dustin Greenwood (USA) 1:38.30 (49.01, 49.29)

5th: Hunter Church, Kris Enslen, David Simon, Christopher Kinney (USA) 1:38.72 (49.37, 49.35)


2015: Calgary, Canada Race 3: Click here for race recap

GOLD: Costerg, Heinrich, Pujar and Bytebier (FRA) 56.03
GOLD: Rinaldi, Vain, Demarthon and Delattre (MON) 56.03
BRONZE: Humprhies, Demetre, Sunderland and Brown (CAN) 56.12
5th: Bascue, Cremin, GIlsleider and Weinstock (USA) 56.29
8th: Gadbois, Christianson, Greenwood and Landis (USA) 56.67
9th: Church, Enslen, Moreira and Fogt (USA) 56.88


2015: Calgary, Canada Race 2: Click here for race recap

GOLD: Bascue, Cremin, Gilsleider and Weinstock (USA) 55.79
SILVER: Costerg, Heinrich, Pujar and Bytebier (FRA) 55.80
BRONZE: Spring, Randall, Stones and Plug (CAN) 56.00
8th: Gadbois, Landis, Christianson and Greenwood (USA) 56.52
9th: Church, Enslen, Moreira and Fogt (USA) 56.63

2015: Calgary, Canada Race 1: Click here for race recap


GOLD: Kripps, Kopacz, Kirkpatrick and Coakwell (CAN) 1:50.07 (54.46, 55.61)
SILVER: Spring, Randall, Stones and Plug (CAN) 1:50.55 (54.61, 55.94)
BRONZE: Humphries, Demetre, Sunderland and Brown (CAN) 1:50.79 (54.84, 55.95)
4th: Bascue, Cremin, Glisleider and Weinstock (USA) 1:51.01 (54.88, 56.13)
9th: Gadbois, Landis, Greenwood and Kinney (USA) 1:52.09 (55.53, 56.56)
11th: Church, Enslen, Moreira and Fogt (USA) 1:52.52 (56.16, 56.36)