Click Name To Email

Archery
Representative
Nick Kale
Alternate
TBD
 
Badminton 
Representative
Alternate
 
Baseball
Representative
Alternate
TBD 
 
Basketball
Representative
Alternate
               
Biathlon
Representative
Brian Olsen
Alternate
 Carolyn Bramante
  Bobsled/Skeleton
Representative 
Curt Tomesevicz
Alternate
Michelle (Mickie) Rzepka
  
  Bowling
Representative
Dan Patterson
Alternate
Stephanie Nation 
  Boxing
Representative
Alex Love
Alternate
Jamel Herring 
 
       
 Canoe/Kayak
Representative
Ariel Farrar-Wellman
Alternate
Aaron Mann
   Curling
Representative
Jared Zezel
Alternate
Maureen Clark
  Cycling
Representative
Jame Carney
Alternate
Cari Higgins  
  Diving
Representative
Cassandra C. Metzler
Alternate
Brittany Viola 
   
       
 Equestrian
Representative
Michael Pollard
Alternate
Candace King
   Fencing
Representative
Cody Mattern
Alternate
Daria Schneider
   Field Hockey
Representative
Carrie Lingo
Alternate
Shawn Hindy
  Figure Skating
Representative
Mark Ladwig
Alternate
Sarah Hughes 
   
       
 Gymnastics
Representative
David Durante
Alternate
TBA
   Ice Hockey
Representative
Jamie Hagerman
Alternate
Chris Clark
   Judo
Representative
Brian Olson
Alternate
TBD 
   Karate
Representative
Brian Mertel
Alternate
Cheryl Murphy
   
                 
Luge
Representative
Brian Martin
Alternate
Julia Clukey
  Modern Pentathlon
Representative
Monica Rowland
Alternate
Eli Bremer
  Paralympic – Cycling
Representative
Sam Kavanaugh
Alternate
Greta Neimanas
  Paralympic – Swimming Representative
Sarah Castle
Alternate
Joe Wise
 
 Paralympic – Archery, Equestrian, Powerlifting,
Shooting, Table Tennis,Tennis 

Representative
Karin Korb
  Paralympic – Boccia, Fencing, Judo, Rowing, Sailing
Representative
John Ruf  
  Paralympic – Skiing
Representative
Candace Cable
Alternate
Allison Jones 
  Paralympic – Winter
Representative
Augusto Perez
Alternate
Pat McDonald 
   
       
 Paralympic – Track & Field
Representative
Josh George
Alternate
Lex Gillette
   Paralympic – Basketball, Goalball, Rugby,
Soccer, Volleyball

Representative
Katie Holloway
Alternate
Chris Ahrens
   Racquetball
Representative
Jason Thoerner
Alternate
TBD
 
   Rugby
Representative
Jim Gillenwater
Alternate
Christy Ringgenberg
   
       
 Roller Sports
Representative
Josh Wood
Alternate
Abrey Orcutt
   Rowing
Representative
Esther Lofgren
Alternate
Scott Gault 
   Sailing
Representative
Amanda Clark
Alternate
Bob Willis
   Shooting
Representative
Mary Weeks
Alternate
Emil Milev
   
         
 Ski & Snowboard
Representative
Howard (Chip) Knight
Alternate
Grete Eliassen
   Soccer
Representative
Jeff Agoos
Alternate
Tiffany Roberts Sahaydak
   Softball
Representative
Valerie Arioto
Alternate
Kyle Magnusson
   Speedskating
Representative
Rusty Smith
Alternate
Katherine Reutter
   
 
       
Squash
Representative
Michelle Quibell
Alternate
F. Gilpin (Gilly) Lane 
  Swimming
Representative
Peter Vanderkaay
Alternate
Margaret Hoelzer 
  Synchronized Swimming 
Representative
Olivia Morgan
Alternate
Lauren McFall 
  Table Tennis
Representative
Han Xiao
Alternate
TBD 
   
         
 Tae kwon do
Representative
Lynda Laurin
Alternate
Stephen Lambdin
  Team Handball
Representative
Tomuke (T) Ebuwei 
Alternate
David Thompson 
  Tennis
Representative
Jeffery Morrison
Alternate 
TBD
  Track & Field
Representative
Mechelle Lewis Freeman
 Alternate
John Nunn 
   
         
 Triathlon
Representative
Sarah Reinertsen
Alternate
Victor Plata
   Volleyball
Representative
Cynthia Barboza
Alternate
Kevin Hansen
   Water Polo
Representative
Ryan Bailey
Alternate
Ellen Lee
 
  Water Ski
Representative
Andrew Adkison
Alternate
Brooks Wilson 
   
                 
     Weightlifting
Representative
Emmy Vargas
Alternate
TBD
   Wrestling
Representative
Marcie Van Dusen
Alternate
JD Bergman